2012 CAMPERSHIP WINNERS
NICHOLAS ACCARDI SEEKONK
CHRISTOS ANASTOS BISHOP FEEHAN
MATTHEW BEDARD HOPEDALE
RICHARD BERDOS HOPEDALE
ANASTASIYA BORODENKO HOPEDALE
YAROSLAV BORODENKO HOPEDALE
DEVIN BRADY WOBURN MEMORIAL
ALEX BRODUER WOBURN MEMORIAL
NATHAN BROOKHOUSE WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NATE BROWN SEEKONK
EMILY BRYSON NORTH QUINCY
JULIA BRYSON NORTH QUINCY
CHRISTIAN CAPALBO SHREWSBURY
ERIN CARROLL NEWBURYPORT
NATHAN CASEY WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SARAH CASSIDY ARLINGTON
RYAN CONNOLLY WOBURN MEMORIAL
KELLY CONWAY NEWBURYPORT
DYLAN CROWLEY WOBURN MEMORIAL
MICHAEL CURRAN SHREWSBURY
GINA D'ADDARIO WOBURN MEMORIAL
JILL DEMPSEY WHITMAN-HANSON REGIONAL
LEE DROWN DENNIS-YARMOUTH REGIONAL
KATHLEEN DUFFEY WHITMAN-HANSON REGIONAL
ANDREW FEIGHERY SEEKONK
PATRICK FINNEGAN HOPEDALE
COLLEEN FIZGERALD BISHOP FEEHAN
REBECCA FLAGG WOBURN MEMORIAL
ELIJAH FOSSAS SHEPARD HILL REGIONAL
CORALEA GERANIOTIS NAUSET REGIONAL
PATRICK GREGOREK SEEKONK
JOSEPH GRIDER HOPEDALE
ALEX HAYNES HOPEDALE
RON HIBBARD WOBURN MEMORIAL
NEIL JOYCE SEEKONK
SARAH KIERAN IPSWICH
TINA KIERAN IPSWICH
JAMISON KOEMAN WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TIM LEGG BISHOP FEEHAN
CHRISTIAN LUNDIN WOBURN MEMORIAL
MARIEL LUTZ NORTHAMPTON
KIERA MALONE WOBURN MEMORIAL
PAUL MAURAIS HOPEDALE
TIM MCCALL WOBURN MEMORIAL
AIDAN MCMORROW NORTH QUINCY
DANIEL MORTIMER SHREWSBURY
BRENDAN MULLEN SEEKONK
KEVIN MULLEN SEEKONK
BRADEN MUNGEAM DOUGLAS
SAM MUNHALL HOPEDALE
STEPHEN MUNZER SHREWSBURY
ERIN MURPHY NATICK
MARYBETH NAMETZ BISHOP FEEHAN
JORDAN O'DEA DENNIS-YARMOUTH REGIONAL
JESSICA OGDEN NEWBURYPORT
TYLER O'KEEFE SHREWSBURY
CJ PAINE WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MICHAEL PALADINO WOBURN MEMORIAL
MOLLY PERSKY WOBURN MEMORIAL
MARISSA PIAZZA WOBURN MEMORIAL
SHELMA PIERRE DENNIS-YARMOUTH REGIONAL
STEVANA PIERRE DENNIS-YARMOUTH REGIONAL
BRANDON PURCELL SEEKONK
SAMANTHA RIZZO NORTHAMPTON
MIKE RYAN WOBURN MEMORIAL
SHAWNA RYAN WHITMAN-HANSON REGIONAL
BRIAN SALIT SEEKONK
MATTHEW SALIT SEEKONK
TIMOTHY SALIT SEEKONK
JOE SANTO NEWBURYPORT
JOSEPH SAVOIE HOPEDALE
WILLIAM SHIPMAN SHREWSBURY
ELIZABETH SIEBER BISHOP FEEHAN
CHRISTOPHER SKELLY NORTH MIDDLESEX REGIONAL
THOMAS SPILLERS HOPEDALE
KYLE SULLIVAN WOBURN MEMORIAL
ANTHONY TANDY HOPEDALE
KEVIN THIFAULT WOBURN MEMORIAL
GAVIN THOMAS NORTH MIDDLESEX REGIONAL
DANIEL WENTWORTH SHREWSBURY