First Time Out - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSTCA 17th Annual Bob McIntyre Bay State - 10/4/2008              
                         Invitational Cross Country Meet                        
                           Franklin Park -  Boston, MA                          
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 #1019 D'Agostino, Abbey   11 Masconomet               18:59    1            
  2  #636 Murphy, Camille     12 Framingham               18:59    2            
  3  #738 Solimine, Julie     10 Haverhill                19:08    3            
  4  #135 Oconnor, Kelly      12 Beverly                  19:10    4            
  5  #369 Kimball-Katz, Caro  10 Concord-Carlisle         19:22    5            
  6  #417 Barry, Megan        11 Dennis-Yarmouth          19:27    6            
  7  #173 Ulcena, Melissa     11 Billerica                19:42    7            
  8  #735 McNaughton, Christ  11 Haverhill                19:44    8            
  9  #725 Fullerton, Beth     11 Haverhill                19:45    9            
 10  #122 Chapman, Millie     11 Beverly                  19:50   10            
 11  #726 Fullerton, Mary     11 Haverhill                19:50   11            
 12  #724 Fannon, Alicia      12 Haverhill                19:53   12            
 13   #19 Haake, Leah         11 Amherst-Pelham           19:55   13            
 14 #1760 Williamson, Laura   09 Wachusett                19:57   14            
 15 #1711 Skotz, Nicole       12 Tewksbury                19:58   15            
 16 #1238 Ranti, Carolyn      12 Newton North             20:00   16            
 17 #1750 Beccia, Ariel       11 Wachusett                20:03   17            
 18 #1652 Walsh, Lindsey      10 Stoughton                20:06   18            
 19 #1958 Regan, Emily        11 Whitman-Hanson           20:11   19            
 20  #238 Mello, Kathy        10 Boston Latin School      20:11                 
 21  #620 Bowhill, Sarah      10 Framingham               20:12   20            
 22 #1251 Marshall, Olivia    10 North Andover            20:12                 
 23   #32 Nair Noonan, Maya   12 Amherst-Pelham           20:13   21            
 24 #1600 Garczynski, Sasha   10 Somerville               20:15                 
 25  #646 Cole, Mary          11 Franklin                 20:16   22            
 26 #1575 Kirsch, Ali         11 Sharon                   20:16                 
 27 #1829 Teevens, Alexis     12 Westborough              20:23   23            
 28 #1916 Connolly, Carolyn   12 Weymouth                 20:25   24            
 29 #1015 Barrett, Sarah      11 Masconomet               20:25   25            
 30 #1285 Brady, Erica        10 North Quincy             20:27                 
 31   #48 Zimmerman, Chloe    11 Amherst-Pelham           20:34   26            
 32   #23 Lambert, Keri       12 Amherst-Pelham           20:36   27            
 33 #1960 Ryan, Caitlin       11 Whitman-Hanson           20:39   28            
 34  #169 Rose, Christina     10 Billerica                20:40   29            
 35  #345 Schaffer, Christin  11 Central Catholic         20:41   30            
 36 #1752 Carlson, Katie      10 Wachusett                20:42   31            
 37  #739 Tatro, Devin        11 Haverhill                20:48   32            
 38 #1713 Toland, Ashly       10 Tewksbury                20:50   33            
 39 #1236 Park, Rebecca       12 Newton North             20:52   34            
 40   #18 Gould, Audrey       09 Amherst-Pelham           20:54   35            
 41 #1963 Sullivan, Kelci     11 Whitman-Hanson           20:55   36            
 42  #166 Pena, Lauren        11 Billerica                20:57   37            
 43  #485 Springford, Kayla   10 Dracut                   20:58   38            
 44  #160 Moules, Cally       10 Billerica                20:59   39            
 45  #157 Mallard, Kristina   10 Billerica                21:00   40            
 46 #1759 Williams, Gabriell  11 Wachusett                21:01   41            
 47   #67 Cutler, Megan       10 Attleboro                21:01                 
 48   #37 Rising, Lisa        12 Amherst-Pelham           21:01   42            
 49  #483 Murach, Stephanie   11 Dracut                   21:02   43            
 50 #1950 Mientkiewicz, Kale  10 Whitman-Hanson           21:02   44            
 51  #626 Grandoni, Maria     10 Framingham               21:03   45            
 52 #1641 Kelly, Alicia       11 Stoughton                21:04   46            
 53 #1221 Gleason, Susannah   11 Newton North             21:06   47            
 54  #336 Hillner, Allie      11 Central Catholic         21:07   48            
 55  #468 Abreu, Jasmine      10 Dracut                   21:07   49            
 56   #11 Fega, Maddie        11 Amherst-Pelham           21:08   50            
 57  #356 Budris, Marrree     11 Concord-Carlisle         21:08   51            
 58  #901 Zacharer, Johannah  10 Lowell                   21:09   52            
 59 #1634 Abbett, Casey       11 Stoughton                21:09   53            
 60  #118 Adler, Monica       11 Beverly                  21:13   54            
 61  #349 Wang, Beverly       10 Central Catholic         21:14   55            
 62  #366 Fritz-Endres, Ther  12 Concord-Carlisle         21:20   56            
 63  #941 Lutkevich, Anastas  11 Mansfield                21:21   57            
 64 #1172 Alpert, Hannah      10 Needham                  21:21   58            
 65  #368 Keesler, Ginny      12 Concord-Carlisle         21:23   59            
 66 #1274 Miller, Caitlin     12 North Middlesex          21:25   60            
 67 #1356 Love, Sophie        10 Notre Dame Acade         21:25   61            
 68   #80 Cavanaugh, Anna     11 Barnstable               21:26   62            
 69  #720 Clifford, Corinne   11 Haverhill                21:27   63            
 70  #367 Jesse, Katie        10 Concord-Carlisle         21:28   64            
 71 #1706 Parker, Emily       10 Tewksbury                21:29   65            
 72  #690 Pratt, Molly        11 Groton-Dunstable         21:30   66            
 73 #1214 Barnicle, Nora      12 Newton North             21:31   67            
 74 #1855 Parker, Suzanne     11 Westford Academy         21:34   68            
 75  #278 Liebman-Palaez, Ma  11 Brookline                21:39   69            
 76 #1919 Hicks, Andrea       10 Weymouth                 21:39   70            
 77 #1269 Crawford, Erin      11 North Middlesex          21:41   71            
 78  #431 Lyons, Brittany     11 Dennis-Yarmouth          21:43   72            
 79  #677 Coveno, Francesca   10 Groton-Dunstable         21:43   73            
 80 #1849 Kibblehouse, Nicol  11 Westford Academy         21:44   74            
 81  #648 Coughlan, Kelly     11 Franklin                 21:45   75            
 82  #291 Wang, Suzy          12 Brookline                21:46   76            
 83  #662 Piepmeier, Aubree   11 Franklin                 21:47   77            
 84 #1846 Graham, Cassandre   10 Westford Academy         21:49   78            
 85   #96 Rudeck, Kelsey      10 Barnstable               21:50   79            
 86 #1757 Pistrang, Molly     12 Wachusett                21:51   80            
 87 #1939 Dempsey, Janet      11 Whitman-Hanson           21:52   81            
 88  #580 Rezy, Deanna        10 Fitchburg                21:52   82            
 89  #146 Burns, Katie        12 Billerica                21:53   83            
 90 #1222 Godenzi, Franca     12 Newton North             21:54   84            
 91  #433 Miller, Chelsea     11 Dennis-Yarmouth          21:54   85            
 92 #1029 Letvinchuk, Alison  11 Masconomet               21:55   86            
 93 #1648 Pinchieri, Lauren   10 Stoughton                21:56   87            
 94 #1357 Lucini, Corrina     11 Notre Dame Acade         21:57   88            
 95  #343 O'Leary, Courtney   10 Central Catholic         21:57   89            
 96  #334 Fague, Lindsay      12 Central Catholic         21:57   90            
 97 #1288 Davis, Jessica      12 North Quincy             21:58                 
 98  #880 Shypula, Kristen    11 Longmeadow               21:58   91            
 99   #56 Salley, Jessica     10 Andover                  21:59   92            
100  #854 Baquis, Kate        12 Longmeadow               22:00   93            
101 #1756 Miller, Caitlin     10 Wachusett                22:03   94            
102 #1690 Dooley, Becca       12 Tewksbury                22:05   95            
103  #936 Jacobs, Erika       11 Mansfield                22:08   96            
104 #1166 Maichen, Anna       11 Natick                   22:08   97            
105  #859 Daboul, Hana        10 Longmeadow               22:09   98            
106   #57 Slauzis, Danielle   10 Andover                  22:09   99            
107 #1227 Hemley-Bronstein,   12 Newton North             22:09  100            
108  #895 Maloney, Karly      10 Lowell                   22:11  101            
109  #587 Trainque, Amy       10 Fitchburg                22:11  102            
110  #533 Madison, Ashley     10 East Longmeadow          22:11                 
111  #999 Donahue, Caitlin    12 Marshfield               22:12  103            
112 #1366 Steeves, Kelsey     10 Notre Dame Acade         22:13  104            
113  #341 Morse, Jess         11 Central Catholic         22:13  105            
114  #674 Chaney, Nancy       12 Groton-Dunstable         22:18  106            
115 #1028 Kristen, Pawlawski  11 Masconomet               22:18  107            
116  #685 Kiessling, Rachel   10 Groton-Dunstable         22:19  108            
117 #1854 Motyl, Andrea       11 Westford Academy         22:20  109            
118 #1913 Bianco, Cristiana   11 Weymouth                 22:21  110            
119 #1927 Nguyen, Tammy       10 Weymouth                 22:22  111            
120  #363 Erickson, Kelsey    12 Concord-Carlisle         22:22  112            
121 #1928 Parker, Brittany    10 Weymouth                 22:23  113            
122 #1026 Johnson, Anne       11 Masconomet               22:24  114            
123  #119 Bailey, Brenna      11 Beverly                  22:25  115            
124  #659 O'Koren, Katie      12 Franklin                 22:26  116            
125  #123 Cookson, Alison     10 Beverly                  22:29  117            
126 #1164 Leon, Olivia        10 Natick                   22:30  118            
127  #253 DuBeau, Katherine   11 Brockton                 22:32  119            
128  #855 Blackman, Camille   09 Longmeadow               22:32  120            
129  #934 Gillis, Samantha    11 Mansfield                22:33  121            
130 #1271 Lyons, Jaime        10 North Middlesex          22:33  122            
131 #1449 Paton, Ashley       12 Plymouth North           22:34  123            
132  #423 Dixon, Eva          11 Dennis-Yarmouth          22:36  124            
133 #1372 Wotton, Allison     11 Notre Dame Acade         22:36  125            
134 #1170 Zanchi, Katherine   10 Natick                   22:37  126            
135 #1978 Cooper, Deb         11 Woburn                   22:37  127            
136 #1614 Nelson, Clare       11 South Hadley             22:38  128            
137  #481 McKenna, Emily      11 Dracut                   22:41  129            
138   #69 Pelletier, Emily    11 Attleboro                22:45                 
139  #170 Sordello, Chelsey   12 Billerica                22:46  130            
140  #562 Jacqueline, Sartel  11 Falmouth                 22:48  131            
141  #558 Gage, Allie         10 Falmouth                 22:48  132            
142 #1707 Parker, Kelsey      11 Tewksbury                22:48  133            
143 #1957 Quadros, Erin       12 Whitman-Hanson           22:50  134            
144  #331 Connolly, Mary Pat  11 Central Catholic         22:50  135            
145 #1610 Gaudette, Allaire   12 South Hadley             22:51  136            
146   #84 Gorrill, Lucey      09 Barnstable               22:52  137            
147 #1331 Bouzan, Lindsey     12 Notre Dame Acade         22:53  138            
148  #932 Franey, Allison     11 Mansfield                22:55  139            
149  #141 VonZweck, Katie     12 Beverly                  22:56  140            
150 #1831 Xaio, Kaycee        10 Westborough              22:58  141            
151  #287 Steverman, Amanda   11 Brookline                22:59  142            
152   #68 Peck, Michelle      11 Attleboro                23:00                 
153   #92 Morris, Devan       10 Barnstable               23:00  143            
154   #95 Roy, Braila         10 Barnstable               23:02  144            
155  #568 Sara, Gailiunas     12 Falmouth                 23:04  145            
156 #1167 McShane, Jenny      10 Natick                   23:07  146            
157 #1003 Horton, Caitlyn     10 Marshfield               23:08  147            
158 #1178 Iyer, Nimita        10 Needham                  23:08  148            
159 #1338 Culhane, Courtney   11 Notre Dame Acade         23:09  149            
160 #1910 Albanese, Shayna    11 Weymouth                 23:10  150            
161 #1171 Albert-Stone, Devo  10 Needham                  23:12  151            
162 #1837 Caldwell, Tracy     11 Westford Academy         23:13  152            
163  #678 Dodson, Stephanie   11 Groton-Dunstable         23:14  153            
164   #75 Atsalis, Kristina   09 Barnstable               23:14  154            
165  #374 Lorch, Meredith     11 Concord-Carlisle         23:14  155            
166   #51 Chioda, Hannah      10 Andover                  23:16  156            
167  #578 Pearson, Kaitlin    12 Fitchburg                23:17  157            
168  #413 Sine, Courtney      11 Dartmouth                23:18  158            
169 #1073 Silva, Erica        10 Medford                  23:19                 
170  #864 Engell, Sarah       09 Longmeadow               23:20  159            
171 #1642 Kozak, Katarzyna    11 Stoughton                23:21  160            
172  #409 Mucciardi, Gina     12 Dartmouth                23:23  161            
173  #926 Dominesey, Anna     11 Mansfield                23:23  162            
174 #1836 Brandjes, Marcy     10 Westford Academy         23:25  163            
175 #1615 Rondeau, Sarah      12 South Hadley             23:25  164            
176  #687 Martinez, Hadden    11 Groton-Dunstable         23:26  165            
177  #996 Chaisson, Angela    10 Marshfield               23:29  166            
178 #1035 Penta, Allie        12 Masconomet               23:29  167            
179 #1577 Prudue-Smithe, Ale  11 Sharon                   23:30                 
180 #1852 McCusker, Maura     11 Westford Academy         23:30  168            
181 #1182 Nieto, Lily         11 Needham                  23:35  169            
182 #1607 Blaney, Mariah      11 South Hadley             23:36  170            
183 #1145 O'Connor, Jamie     11 Nashoba                  23:36  171            
184 #1261 Parker, Vanessa     11 North Attleborough       23:36  172            
185 #1139 Humphrey, Rebecca   11 Nashoba                  23:37  173            
186  #599 Moliere, Arianna    11 Fontbonne Academy        23:38                 
187 #1687 Corriveau, Andrea   12 Tewksbury                23:44  174            
188 #1820 Grahm, Meghan       11 Westborough              23:49  175            
189  #595 Gemma, Caitlin      10 Fontbonne Academy        23:50                 
190  #276 LaPlante, Rose      10 Brookline                23:51  176            
191  #258 Lester, Phylicia    12 Brockton                 23:51  177            
192  #876 Prast, Emily        10 Longmeadow               23:51  178            
193 #2004 Tobin, Mollie       11 Woburn                   23:52  179            
194  #873 McCarthy, Abby      11 Longmeadow               23:52  180            
195  #633 Lessing, Shea       09 Framingham               23:53  181            
196  #631 Higgins, Kasey      10 Framingham               23:54  182            
197  #131 Moriarty, Katie     11 Beverly                  23:55  183            
198 #1361 Murphy, Brianna     10 Notre Dame Acade         23:59  184            
199 #1267 Bisinger, Danielle  12 North Middlesex          23:59  185            
200 #1050 Bordonaro, Leanne   11 Medford                  24:00                 
201 #1827 Saltzman, Rachel    11 Westborough              24:02  186            
202 #1333 Carroll, Courtney   11 Notre Dame Acade         24:04                 
203 #1255 Fontaine, Alyssa    10 North Attleborough       24:06  187            
204  #896 McCarthy, Sheehan   11 Lowell                   24:07  188            
205 #1279 Smith, Jess         11 North Middlesex          24:08  189            
206  #261 Russell, Brittany   12 Brockton                 24:11  190            
207 #1020 Delaney, Heather    11 Masconomet               24:13  191            
208 #2002 Stuart, Amanda      11 Woburn                   24:19  192            
209  #581 Rodriguez, Lucia    10 Fitchburg                24:21  193            
210  #263 Becker, Nicole      11 Brookline                24:22  194            
211  #290 Wang, Liyang        11 Brookline                24:23  195            
212 #1947 Larsen, Kasey       11 Whitman-Hanson           24:25  196            
213 #1980 Daggett, Laura      12 Woburn                   24:27  197            
214 #1525 Lauren, Duffy       11 Sandwich                 24:28  198            
215  #550 Brittany, Handler   11 Falmouth                 24:28  199            
216 #1982 Ferraguto, Angela   10 Woburn                   24:29  200            
217  #254 Flynn, Kelly        12 Brockton                 24:29  201            
218  #912 Briseno, Taylor     11 Mansfield                24:29  202            
219 #1997 Prifti, Kristina    12 Woburn                   24:30  203            
220 #1156 Stefos, Kathryn     09 Nashoba                  24:31  204            
221  #405 Fareas, Shilah      12 Dartmouth                24:31  205            
222 #1063 Martignetti, Nicol  11 Medford                  24:32                 
223 #1006 Moreau, Elizabeth   10 Marshfield               24:35  206            
224   #52 Kasparian, Julia    11 Andover                  24:35  207            
225 #1169 Soo, Kristen        11 Natick                   24:36  208            
226 #1257 Kimball, Brianna    10 North Attleborough       24:37  209            
227 #1526 Liz, Leonardi       11 Sandwich                 24:38  210            
228  #654 Holzman, Ali        12 Franklin                 24:39  211            
229 #1209 Altieri, Liz        12 Newton North             24:43  212            
230 #1008 Pleines, Carly      12 Marshfield               24:43  213            
231 #1173 Daly, Emily         10 Needham                  24:44  214            
232  #561 Haskell, Jennifer   11 Falmouth                 24:51  215            
233  #477 LeClair, Chelsea    12 Dracut                   24:54  216            
234 #1181 McSweeney, Andrea   09 Needham                  24:58  217            
235  #572 Heller, Ashley      12 Fitchburg                24:58  218            
236 #1147 Pollastri, Elizabe  11 Nashoba                  25:00  219            
237  #667 Solomon, Sarah      10 Franklin                 25:03  220            
238 #1000 Donnelly, Bridget   10 Marshfield               25:03  221            
239 #1451 Post, Alex          11 Plymouth North           25:04  222            
240 #1455 Varao, Cassandra    10 Plymouth North           25:04  223            
241  #624 Ellsworth, Betsy    12 Framingham               25:06  224            
242  #644 Anselmi, Karen      11 Franklin                 25:08  225            
243 #1516 Duffy, Elizabeth    11 Sandwich                 25:15  226            
244 #1524 Kristen, Silverman  11 Sandwich                 25:17  227            
245 #1456 Varao, Samantha     10 Plymouth North           25:18  228            
246 #1446 Medeiros, Mikayla   10 Plymouth North           25:20  229            
247  #257 Horton, Kasharena   10 Brockton                 25:23  230            
248   #55 Noymer, Rebecca     10 Andover                  25:23  231            
249  #410 Reardon, Molly      10 Dartmouth                25:23  232            
250 #1013 Stallings, Catheri  11 Marshfield               25:24  233            
251  #411 Santos, Jessica     10 Dartmouth                25:38  234            
252 #1260 Llewellyn, Ashley   12 North Attleborough       25:39  235            
253 #1161 Francis, Jenna      10 Natick                   25:39  236            
254  #637 Nussbaum, Leah      10 Framingham               25:45  237            
255  #600 O'Neill, Shanyn     11 Fontbonne Academy        25:47                 
256 #1612 Lee, Rachel         11 South Hadley             25:48  238            
257  #252 Andrade, Stephanie  09 Brockton                 25:49  239            
258 #1984 Forsyth, Emily      11 Woburn                   25:49  240            
259 #1454 Tolles, Shannon     10 Plymouth North           25:51  241            
260 #1262 Speicher, Lauren    10 North Attleborough       25:52  242            
261  #673 Barbo, Emily        12 Groton-Dunstable         25:54  243            
262 #1824 Moore, Meagan       10 Westborough              26:02  244            
263 #1539 Tropea, Ashley      10 Sandwich                 26:13  245            
264 #1127 Busch, Rachel       10 Nashoba                  26:14  246            
265 #1179 Lu, Zoe             11 Needham                  26:35  247            
266 #1276 Rowse, Anna         12 North Middlesex          26:35  248            
267 #1282 Walsh, Carly        10 North Middlesex          26:37  249            
268  #897 Morasse, Julie      11 Lowell                   26:41  250            
269 #1453 Shannon, Kayla      10 Plymouth North           26:41  251            
270  #438 Waldron, Kelly      11 Dennis-Yarmouth          26:43  252            
271 #1133 Farrell, Anne       10 Nashoba                  27:20  253            
272  #898 Stamp, Mallory      11 Lowell                   27:40  254            
273 #1159 Willoughby, Chelse  10 Nashoba                  27:41  255            
274  #251 Andrade, Jeselene   12 Brockton                 27:44  256            
275 #1616 Tetrault, Kay       11 South Hadley             28:58  257            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haverhill                    43    3    8    9   11   12   32   63         
      Total Time:  1:38:20.00                                                   
         Average:    19:40.00                                                   
   2 Amherst-Pelham              122   13   21   26   27   35   42   50         
      Total Time:  1:42:12.00                                                   
         Average:    20:26.40                                                   
   3 Billerica                   152    7   29   37   39   40   83  130         
      Total Time:  1:43:18.00                                                   
         Average:    20:39.60                                                   
   4 Wachusett                   183   14   17   31   41   80   94              
      Total Time:  1:43:34.00                                                   
         Average:    20:42.80                                                   
   5 Whitman-Hanson              208   19   28   36   44   81  134  196         
      Total Time:  1:44:39.00                                                   
         Average:    20:55.80                                                   
   6 Concord-Carlisle            235    5   51   56   59   64  112  155         
      Total Time:  1:44:41.00                                                   
         Average:    20:56.20                                                   
   7 Newton North                248   16   34   47   67   84  100  212         
      Total Time:  1:45:23.00                                                   
         Average:    21:04.60                                                   
   8 Beverly                     300    4   10   54  115  117  140  183         
      Total Time:  1:45:07.00                                                   
         Average:    21:01.40                                                   
   9 Central Catholic            312   30   48   55   89   90  105  135         
      Total Time:  1:46:56.00                                                   
         Average:    21:23.20                                                   
  10 Masconomet                  333    1   25   86  107  114  167  191         
      Total Time:  1:46:01.00                                                   
         Average:    21:12.20                                                   
  11 Tewksbury                   341   15   33   65   95  133  174              
      Total Time:  1:47:10.00                                                   
         Average:    21:26.00                                                   
  12 Stoughton                   364   18   46   53   87  160                   
      Total Time:  1:47:36.00                                                   
         Average:    21:31.20                                                   
  13 Weymouth                    428   24   70  110  111  113  150              
      Total Time:  1:49:10.00                                                   
         Average:    21:50.00                                                   
  14 Framingham                  430    2   20   45  181  182  224  237         
      Total Time:  1:48:01.00                                                   
         Average:    21:36.20                                                   
  15 Dracut                      475   38   43   49  129  216                   
      Total Time:  1:50:42.00                                                   
         Average:    22:08.40                                                   
  16 Westford Academy            481   68   74   78  109  152  163  168         
      Total Time:  1:50:40.00                                                   
         Average:    22:08.00                                                   
  17 Franklin                    501   22   75   77  116  211  220  225         
      Total Time:  1:50:53.00                                                   
         Average:    22:10.60                                                   
  18 Groton-Dunstable            506   66   73  106  108  153  165  243         
      Total Time:  1:51:04.00                                                   
         Average:    22:12.80                                                   
  19 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha   516   61   88  104  125  138  149  184         
      Total Time:  1:51:04.00                                                   
         Average:    22:12.80                                                   
  20 Dennis-Yarmouth             539    6   72   85  124  252                   
      Total Time:  1:52:23.00                                                   
         Average:    22:28.60                                                   
  21 Longmeadow                  561   91   93   98  120  159  178  180         
      Total Time:  1:51:59.00                                                   
         Average:    22:23.80                                                   
  22 Barnstable                  565   62   79  137  143  144  154              
      Total Time:  1:52:10.00                                                   
         Average:    22:26.00                                                   
  23 Mansfield                   575   57   96  121  139  162  202              
      Total Time:  1:52:20.00                                                   
         Average:    22:28.00                                                   
  24 North Middlesex             627   60   71  122  185  189  248  249         
      Total Time:  1:53:46.00                                                   
         Average:    22:45.20                                                   
  25 Brookline                   657   69   76  142  176  194  195              
      Total Time:  1:54:37.00                                                   
         Average:    22:55.40                                                   
  26 Natick                      695   97  118  126  146  208  236              
      Total Time:  1:54:58.00                                                   
         Average:    22:59.60                                                   
  27 Needham                     740   58  148  151  169  214  217  247         
      Total Time:  1:56:00.00                                                   
         Average:    23:12.00                                                   
  28 Fitchburg                   752   82  102  157  193  218                   
      Total Time:  1:56:39.00                                                   
         Average:    23:19.80                                                   
  29 Westborough                 769   23  141  175  186  244                   
      Total Time:  1:57:14.00                                                   
         Average:    23:26.80                                                   
  30 Andover                     785   92   99  156  207  231                   
      Total Time:  1:57:22.00                                                   
         Average:    23:28.40                                                   
  31 Falmouth                    822  131  132  145  199  215                   
      Total Time:  1:57:59.00                                                   
         Average:    23:35.80                                                   
  32 Marshfield                  835  103  147  166  206  213  221  233         
      Total Time:  1:58:07.00                                                   
         Average:    23:37.40                                                   
  33 South Hadley                836  128  136  164  170  238  257              
      Total Time:  1:58:18.00                                                   
         Average:    23:39.60                                                   
  34 Lowell                      845   52  101  188  250  254                   
      Total Time:  2:01:48.00                                                   
         Average:    24:21.60                                                   
  35 Woburn                      895  127  179  192  197  200  203  240         
      Total Time:  1:59:44.00                                                   
         Average:    23:56.80                                                   
  36 Brockton                    917  119  177  190  201  230  239  256         
      Total Time:  2:00:26.00                                                   
         Average:    24:05.20                                                   
  37 Dartmouth                   990  158  161  205  232  234                   
      Total Time:  2:02:13.00                                                   
         Average:    24:26.60                                                   
  38 Nashoba                    1013  171  173  204  219  246  253  255         
      Total Time:  2:02:58.00                                                   
         Average:    24:35.60                                                   
  39 Plymouth North             1025  123  222  223  228  229  241  251         
      Total Time:  2:03:20.00                                                   
         Average:    24:40.00                                                   
  40 North Attleborough         1045  172  187  209  235  242                   
      Total Time:  2:03:50.00                                                   
         Average:    24:46.00                                                   
  41 Sandwich                   1106  198  210  226  227  245                   
      Total Time:  2:05:51.00                                                   
         Average:    25:10.20                                                   
*********************************************************************************
 First Time Out - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSTCA 17th Annual Bob McIntyre Bay State - 10/4/2008              
                         Invitational Cross Country Meet                        
                           Franklin Park -  Boston, MA                          
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Div I
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 #3482 Aylaian, Brendon    11 Nashoba                  16:02    1            
  2 #3499 Horowitz, Coby      11 Nashoba                  16:11    2            
  3 #2586 Tuohy-Bedford, Eva  11 Dennis-Yarmouth          16:12    3            
  4 #2946 Penny, Ethan        12 Haverhill                16:14    4            
  5 #4476 Jones, Byron        11 Westborough              16:17    5            
  6 #3246 Collins, Shayne     10 Mansfield                16:18    6            
  7 #5638 Taft, Pat           12 Whitman-Hanson           16:19    7            
  8 #2379 Colvin, Ed          11 Catholic Memorial        16:22                 
  9 #5724 Stillman, Andy      12 Xaverian Brothers        16:26    8            
 10 #2548 Francisco, Jeremy   12 Dartmouth                16:28    9            
 11 #4114 murray, john        10 Shrewsbury               16:33   10            
 12 #5704 Bleday, John        11 Xaverian Brothers        16:35   11            
 13 #2388 Lakkis, Nahed       12 Catholic Memorial        16:36                 
 14 #2579 Darrah, Max         11 Dennis-Yarmouth          16:37   12            
 15 #3655 Varney, Darryl      11 North Andover            16:37   13            
 16 #5637 Sullivan, Tyler     10 Whitman-Hanson           16:39   14            
 17 #2014 Dannenhauer, Rafer  12 Amherst-Pelham           16:40   15            
 18 #3612 Hamilton, Daniel    12 Newton North             16:42   16            
 19 #5623 Egan, Patrick       12 Whitman-Hanson           16:42   17            
 20 #2019 Elkinton, Barry     12 Amherst-Pelham           16:43   18            
 21 #4468 Bush, Jeff          11 Westborough              16:43   19            
 22 #3137 Conniff, Justin     11 Longmeadow               16:44   20            
 23 #2064 Schumacher, Nick    11 Andover                  16:46   21            
 24 #2057 Galant, Nick        12 Andover                  16:49   22            
 25 #3255 Grimes, Patrick     12 Mansfield                16:51   23            
 26 #4103 frissora, anthony   12 Shrewsbury               16:51   24            
 27 #3201 Wahome, Stephen     12 Lowell                   16:55   25            
 28 #3343 Joyce, Dan          11 Marshfield               16:55                 
 29 #3274 Meagher, Kevin      12 Mansfield                16:58   26            
 30 #5612 Sollowin, Steve     10 Weymouth                 16:59   27            
 31 #3550 Shields, Dan        11 Needham                  17:00   28            
 32 #4011 Flanagan, John      11 Saint John's Prep        17:04   29            
 33 #3079 Barnes, Alec        11 Lincoln-Sudbury          17:06   30            
 34 #4313 Hurley, Sean        12 Tewksbury                17:06                 
 35 #3490 Doyle, Joe          12 Nashoba                  17:07   31            
 36 #3848 Ryder, Christian    11 Plymouth North           17:07   32            
 37 #3261 Hernon, Matt        11 Mansfield                17:07   33            
 38 #3174 Giardina, Mike      10 Lowell                   17:11   34            
 39 #4014 Halpin, Benjamin    10 Saint John's Prep        17:11   35            
 40 #5534 Messina, Stephen    10 Westford Academy         17:13   36            
 41 #3240 Boyle, Brendan      11 Mansfield                17:14   37            
 42 #3609 Foreman, Jared      12 Newton North             17:15   38            
 43 #4102 Favulli, chris      11 Shrewsbury               17:17   39            
 44 #2443 Soucey, Kevin       11 Central Catholic         17:18   40            
 45 #2016 Dumont-McCaffrey,   12 Amherst-Pelham           17:18   41            
 46 #3649 Jalbert, Brian      12 North Andover            17:19   42            
 47 #3272 McGowan, Patrick    11 Mansfield                17:20   43            
 48 #3169 Donovan, Padraic    10 Lowell                   17:21   44            
 49 #3097 Ellersick, John     11 Lincoln-Sudbury          17:21   45            
 50 #2033 Lawlor, Michael     12 Amherst-Pelham           17:22   46            
 51 #2068 Voorhees, Simon     10 Andover                  17:23   47            
 52 #5707 Fisher, John        12 Xaverian Brothers        17:24   48            
 53 #4111 mcAllister, liam    12 Shrewsbury               17:25   49            
 54 #2881 Partridge, Garrett  11 Groton-Dunstable         17:25   50            
 55 #4015 Harrigan, Jarrett   10 Saint John's Prep        17:26   51            
 56 #3632 Ranti, Dan          10 Newton North             17:27   52            
 57 #3103 Hoenig, Isaac       11 Lincoln-Sudbury          17:29   53            
 58 #3651 O'Brien, Max        11 North Andover            17:31   54            
 59 #3624 Lichtman, Ezra      10 Newton North             17:32   55            
 60 #5710 Gesimondo, Eric     11 Xaverian Brothers        17:32   56            
 61 #3142 Gallucci, Peter     11 Longmeadow               17:32   57            
 62 #5546 Ryan IV, John       10 Westford Academy         17:33   58            
 63 #2637 Noble, Taylor       11 Dracut                   17:33   59            
 64 #2448 Webber, Nate        11 Central Catholic         17:34   60            
 65 #4472 Haskell, Andy       12 Westborough              17:35   61            
 66 #4272 Morris, Mike        11 Stoughton                17:36   62            
 67 #3611 Goldenberg, Michae  11 Newton North             17:38   63            
 68 #2261 Kane, Chris         10 Boston College High      17:40   64            
 69 #2584 Pallazola, Jay      12 Dennis-Yarmouth          17:40   65            
 70 #4302 Mulhern, Aram       12 Taunton                  17:41   66            
 71 #2009 Brigham, Atticus    12 Amherst-Pelham           17:43   67            
 72 #2514 Lavely, Phil        11 Concord-Carlisle         17:44   68            
 73 #2239 Calcagno, Drew      10 Boston College High      17:44   69            
 74 #5552 Wells, John         11 Westford Academy         17:45   70            
 75 #2531 Welch, Cook         10 Concord-Carlisle         17:46   71            
 76 #4337 Bennie, Graham      11 Wachusett                17:46   72            
 77 #3513 Sullivan, Reid      09 Nashoba                  17:48   73            
 78 #2818 Henry, Matt         10 Franklin                 17:48   74            
 79 #5618 Burns, Clint        11 Whitman-Hanson           17:49   75            
 80 #3647 Hennessey, Rob      12 North Andover            17:49   76            
 81 #2693 Demarche, Kyle      11 East Longmeadow          17:50   77            
 82 #3164 Cabreja, Walter     12 Lowell                   17:50   78            
 83 #3548 Ricci, Mike         11 Needham                  17:51   79            
 84 #2250 Eastman, John       12 Boston College High      17:51   80            
 85 #3541 Gluesing, Andy      12 Needham                  17:51   81            
 86 #5634 Rich, Joe           12 Whitman-Hanson           17:53   82            
 87 #4013 Haggstrom, Eric     11 Saint John's Prep        17:54   83            
 88 #2045 Tincknell, Evan     11 Amherst-Pelham           17:54   84            
 89 #2488 Andersen, Peter     12 Concord-Carlisle         17:55   85            
 90 #4301 Jordan, Chris       11 Taunton                  17:57   86            
 91 #2932 Cuneo, Will         10 Haverhill                17:57   87            
 92 #2883 Petka, Kyle         12 Groton-Dunstable         17:58   88            
 93 #2689 Bagan, Zach         10 East Longmeadow          17:58   89            
 94 #2070 Wronski, Brandt     10 Andover                  17:59   90            
 95 #3546 O'Connor, Sean      10 Needham                  17:59   91            
 96 #3176 Gonzalez, Dominic   11 Lowell                   18:00   92            
 97 #3095 Dykes, Jeffrey      11 Lincoln-Sudbury          18:00   93            
 98 #3173 Gendron, Mike       10 Lowell                   18:01   94            
 99 #3487 Cushion, Jon        11 Nashoba                  18:02   95            
100 #2513 Lamere, Tim         10 Concord-Carlisle         18:03   96            
101 #2471 Ladwig, Zach        11 Chelmsford               18:03   97            
102 #5533 Messina, Michael    10 Westford Academy         18:06   98            
103 #2889 Thompson, Kevin     10 Groton-Dunstable         18:07   99            
104 #5554 Widmann, Bryan      10 Westford Academy         18:08  100            
105 #3684 Reed, Jake          10 North Middlesex          18:10  101            
106 #4025 Mogielnicki, Dan    11 Saint John's Prep        18:11  102            
107 #3245 Cole, Joe           10 Mansfield                18:12  103            
108 #5702 Amirault, Mike      11 Xaverian Brothers        18:12  104            
109 #2315 Sullivan, Thomas    11 Brockton                 18:12  105            
110 #3155 Neveu, Luke         11 Longmeadow               18:13  106            
111 #4031 Osterling, Chris    11 Saint John's Prep        18:13  107            
112 #3610 Gleason, Jake       11 Newton North             18:13  108            
113 #2703 Kane, Brendan       12 East Longmeadow          18:14  109            
114 #3638 Weinfeld, Michael   11 Newton North             18:14  110            
115 #2687 Allum, Chris        11 East Longmeadow          18:14  111            
116 #3731 Steve, Curley       11 Norwood                  18:15                 
117 #3147 McEvoy, Seamus      10 Longmeadow               18:15  112            
118 #3646 Coppa, Tim          10 North Andover            18:16  113            
119 #2856 Biasi, Joey         10 Groton-Dunstable         18:16  114            
120 #5531 McGee, Michael      10 Westford Academy         18:16  115            
121 #4198 Davis, Ryan         12 South Hadley             18:17  116            
122 #3115 Mullen, Bill        11 Lincoln-Sudbury          18:18  117            
123 #2262 Keaney, Jake        11 Boston College High      18:18  118            
124 #4084 Ehrlich, Harry      11 Sharon                   18:19  119            
125 #2279 Sager, Erik         12 Boston College High      18:19  120            
126 #2015 Davies, Ian         10 Amherst-Pelham           18:20  121            
127 #3720 Billy, Glynn        11 Norwood                  18:20                 
128 #2245 Coffman, Charles    10 Boston College High      18:21  122            
129 #5723 Stackpole, Chris    11 Xaverian Brothers        18:21  123            
130 #2499 Deedy, Pat          11 Concord-Carlisle         18:23  124            
131 #3508 Papanastassiou, Ni  12 Nashoba                  18:24  125            
132 #5698 Soares, Dave        11 Woburn                   18:24  126            
133 #5522 Inman, Alex         11 Westford Academy         18:26  127            
134 #2496 Clarke, Kevin       11 Concord-Carlisle         18:26  128            
135 #4339 Bova, Pat           10 Wachusett                18:27  129            
136 #4113 morrissey, max      11 Shrewsbury               18:27  130            
137 #2576 Carey, Chris        11 Dennis-Yarmouth          18:27  131            
138 #3552 Woodward, Charlie   11 Needham                  18:28  132            
139 #4012 Furlong, Sean       11 Saint John's Prep        18:28  133            
140 #2105 Hardy, Greg         10 Barnstable               18:30  134            
141 #2093 Murthy, Joseph      10 Attleboro                18:31                 
142 #2435 Mota, Fransico      11 Central Catholic         18:32  135            
143 #3549 Saraiva, Mark       11 Needham                  18:32  136            
144 #2949 Sweeney, Casey      10 Haverhill                18:32  137            
145 #2405 Bryant, Michael     11 Central Catholic         18:32  138            
146 #2702 Johnson, Matt       12 East Longmeadow          18:33  139            
147 #3116 Pepi, Chris         12 Lincoln-Sudbury          18:34  140            
148 #2434 Morris, Nick        10 Central Catholic         18:34  141            
149 #4318 Oberg, Jeff         11 Tewksbury                18:35                 
150 #2558 Martin, Nick        12 Dartmouth                18:35  142            
151 #2709 Martin, Cam         11 East Longmeadow          18:36  143            
152 #4099 D'Urso, matt        12 Shrewsbury               18:40  144            
153 #4219 Alas, Ricky         10 South High Commu         18:42                 
154 #2803 Butera, Jason       11 Franklin                 18:43  145            
155 #4470 Eames, Nick         10 Westborough              18:44  146            
156 #2265 Kerin, Jake         12 Boston College High      18:44  147            
157 #4299 Androski, Nick      11 Taunton                  18:45  148            
158 #2322 Bohling, Daniel     11 Brookline                18:46  149            
159 #3158 Prast, Brendan      11 Longmeadow               18:46  150            
160 #2306 Daniel, Shapiro     12 Brockton                 18:46  151            
161 #4298 Allen, Dan          11 Taunton                  18:47  152            
162 #2100 Canon, Jonathan     10 Barnstable               18:47  153            
163 #3537 Wadsworth, Noah     11 Natick                   18:47  154            
164 #3982 Pellegrino, Anthon  11 Saint John's             18:48  155            
165 #4319 Parsons, Nick       10 Tewksbury                18:49                 
166 #2578 Connolly, Kevin     11 Dennis-Yarmouth          18:49  156            
167 #2465 Hoffman, Bobby      10 Chelmsford               18:50  157            
168 #3730 Sheehan, Rob        11 Norwood                  18:50                 
169 #2349 Sklar, Jerome       10 Brookline                18:51  158            
170 #4212 Os, Nick            12 South Hadley             18:51  159            
171 #2698 Gray, Wyatt         12 East Longmeadow          18:52  160            
172 #4082 Brown, Robert       12 Sharon                   18:52  161            
173 #2345 Rittling, Will      11 Brookline                18:53  162            
174 #4129 Hansen, Ryan        10 Silver Lake              18:53  163            
175 #2582 Muse, Andrew        11 Dennis-Yarmouth          18:54  164            
176 #4101 devarajan, nirmal   11 Shrewsbury               18:54  165            
177 #2934 Fullerton, Neil     12 Haverhill                18:55  166            
178 #5598 Connolly, Steven    10 Weymouth                 18:55  167            
179 #2449 Westwater, Keegan   11 Central Catholic         18:56  168            
180 #5631 Mulrey, Chris       10 Whitman-Hanson           18:57  169            
181 #2069 Wait, Andrew        11 Andover                  18:58  170            
182 #4343 Cosgrove, Josh      12 Wachusett                18:58  171            
183 #2165 Standley, Kipp      11 Beverly                  18:59  172            
184 #3125 Serbedzija, Nicola  11 Lincoln-Sudbury          18:59  173            
185 #2745 Carbone, Chris      11 Fitchburg                19:00                 
186 #3495 Gold, Tyler         11 Nashoba                  19:01  174            
187 #2746 Davis, Brandon      10 Fitchburg                19:01                 
188 #3950 Covino, Ben         10 Saint John's             19:02  175            
189 #2782 Coukos, John        11 Framingham               19:04  176            
190 #4207 Horstman, John      10 South Hadley             19:04  177            
191 #4303 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy  11 Taunton                  19:05  178            
192 #2062 O'Neil, conor       11 Andover                  19:07  179            
193 #5605 Mahoney, Michael    11 Weymouth                 19:08  180            
194 #3344 King, Nick          10 Marshfield               19:08                 
195 #2830 May, Greg           10 Franklin                 19:08  181            
196 #3377 Goodhue, Reed       11 Masconomet               19:09  182            
197 #4414 Kacher, Jeremy      11 Waltham                  19:09                 
198 #2317 Young, Michael      11 Brockton                 19:09  183            
199 #4474 Horka, Matt         11 Westborough              19:09  184            
200 #2659 Souza, Steve        11 Durfee                   19:10                 
201 #2657 Quinerly, D'Andre   10 Durfee                   19:10                 
202 #3395 Mills, Ryan         12 Masconomet               19:10  185            
203 #5677 Brady, Tyler        10 Woburn                   19:11  186            
204 #3671 Bero, George        11 North Middlesex          19:11  187            
205 #3686 Riley, Drew         10 North Middlesex          19:12  188            
206 #2164 Rouse, Steve        12 Beverly                  19:13  189            
207 #4197 Boroff, Addison     12 South Hadley             19:13  190            
208 #3844 Hahn, Derek         11 Plymouth North           19:13  191            
209 #5705 Channell, AJ        11 Xaverian Brothers        19:14  192            
210 #4201 Fitzgerald, Danny   10 South Hadley             19:14  193            
211 #3398 Patch, David        11 Masconomet               19:15  194            
212 #2176 Derosier, Ryan      10 Billerica                19:15  195            
213 #2314 Saville, Nick       11 Brockton                 19:16  196            
214 #4355 Salber, Andrew      12 Wachusett                19:17  197            
215 #2193 White, Kyle         10 Billerica                19:17  198            
216 #4222 Leary, Kevin        11 South High Commu         19:17                 
217 #3223 Medeiros, Mark      12 Malden Catholic          19:18  199            
218 #3951 Crowley, Conor      10 Saint John's             19:19  200            
219 #2451 Bentley, Geoff      11 Chelmsford               19:19  201            
220 #2638 Parsons, John       10 Dracut                   19:20  202            
221 #2144 Benjamin, Luke      11 Beverly                  19:20  203            
222 #2942 Lawlor, Pat         12 Haverhill                19:21  204            
223 #3967 Horan, Luke         10 Saint John's             19:21  205            
224 #4350 Parker, Kai         12 Wachusett                19:22  206            
225 #2331 Hyde, Steven        11 Brookline                19:22  207            
226 #3976 McDonald, Kyle      11 Saint John's             19:22  208            
227 #3402 Smith, Conor        12 Masconomet               19:23  209            
228 #3341 Gillespie, Sam      11 Marshfield               19:23                 
229 #2333 Katzeff, Michael    10 Brookline                19:24  210            
230 #2091 Magliozzi, Nick     12 Attleboro                19:25                 
231 #4316 Maciel, Kevin       11 Tewksbury                19:27                 
232 #2734 Jung, Trevor        09 Falmouth                 19:27  211            
233 #4089 Lee, Nicholas       11 Sharon                   19:28  212            
234 #5602 Hermitage, Cory     11 Weymouth                 19:28  213            
235 #5691 Locke, Chris        11 Woburn                   19:28  214            
236 #2145 Benton, Tom         11 Beverly                  19:29  215            
237 #4479 Polich, Zach        10 Westborough              19:30  216            
238 #2629 Hudson, Corey       11 Dracut                   19:31  217            
239 #3221 Lessard, Chris      12 Malden Catholic          19:31  218            
240 #4122 Cordeiro, Bryan     11 Silver Lake              19:33  219            
241 #3224 Mehuljic, Elmir     12 Malden Catholic          19:34  220            
242 #2802 Thompson, Jeremy    11 Framingham               19:34  221            
243 #2568 Ryan, Peter         11 Dartmouth                19:35  222            
244 #2728 Chicoine, Christop  10 Falmouth                 19:35  223            
245 #4087 Howard, Emmanuel    12 Sharon                   19:37  224            
246 #4224 Nguyen, Nathan      11 South High Commu         19:38                 
247 #5688 Jamieson, Andy      11 Woburn                   19:38  225            
248 #2438 Rand, Joe           11 Central Catholic         19:38  226            
249 #2453 Boiko, Scott        11 Chelmsford               19:38  227            
250 #4277 Rodenbush, Matt     11 Stoughton                19:39  228            
251 #4336 Baker, Chris        11 Wachusett                19:39  229            
252 #2158 O'Neill, Scott      10 Beverly                  19:40  230            
253 #3215 Guihan, Joe         11 Malden Catholic          19:40  231            
254 #3399 Powers, Danny       12 Masconomet               19:40  232            
255 #4274 Overko, Ryan        12 Stoughton                19:41  233            
256 #2872 Leonardo, Stephen   10 Groton-Dunstable         19:41  234            
257 #2174 Craft, Mike         12 Billerica                19:41  235            
258 #2859 DeBay, Steve        10 Groton-Dunstable         19:42  236            
259 #3229 Re, Chris           12 Malden Catholic          19:43  237            
260 #2572 Wang, Adam          10 Dartmouth                19:44  238            
261 #4304 Silva, Matt         11 Taunton                  19:44  239            
262 #4276 Rentsch, Atticus    10 Stoughton                19:45  240            
263 #3204 Celona, Robert      10 Malden Catholic          19:46  241            
264 #2623 Donovan, Brian      11 Dracut                   19:48  242            
265 #3940 Beinor, Nick        10 Saint John's             19:49  243            
266 #2792 Lessard, Steve      11 Framingham               19:50  244            
267 #2737 Medeiros, Greg      12 Falmouth                 19:51  245            
268 #4413 Buono, Matthew      10 Waltham                  19:52                 
269 #3672 Clark, Zach         11 North Middlesex          19:53  246            
270 #2777 Beling, Jeff        12 Framingham               19:55  247            
271 #2827 Leverone, Rob       12 Franklin                 19:55  248            
272 #2167 Bradanese, Patrick  09 Billerica                19:56  249            
273 #2822 Hurst, Mat          12 Franklin                 19:56  250            
274 #2183 Kelly, Graham       10 Billerica                19:56  251            
275 #3978 McKeogh, Brendan    10 Saint John's             19:57  252            
276 #2731 Gage, Stephen       09 Falmouth                 19:58  253            
277 #2455 Buckley, Steven     10 Chelmsford               19:58  254            
278 #2456 Burgess, Lee        10 Chelmsford               19:59  255            
279 #2858 Church, Rob         10 Groton-Dunstable         20:00  256            
280 #5682 Fuller, Tom         12 Woburn                   20:00  257            
281 #2172 Cody, Leo           10 Billerica                20:01  258            
282 #4085 Gershlak, Stephen   11 Sharon                   20:01  259            
283 #2658 Rezendes, Ryan      11 Durfee                   20:02                 
284 #3533 Steinberg, Charlie  10 Natick                   20:03  260            
285 #3669 Armstrong, James    11 North Middlesex          20:03  261            
286 #2832 Melfi, Nick         11 Franklin                 20:04  262            
287 #2142 Alexander, Corey    11 Beverly                  20:05  263            
288 #4471 Gitkind, Matt       12 Westborough              20:05  264            
289 #2346 Rizman, Matthew     12 Brookline                20:06  265            
290 #5614 Stuart, Ben         12 Weymouth                 20:06  266            
291 #2795 McNair, Adam        12 Framingham               20:07  267            
292 #2332 Jackson, William    10 Brookline                20:08  268            
293 #2561 Nanopolous, Ross    11 Dartmouth                20:08  269            
294 #3146 Manzi, Lucas        10 Longmeadow               20:13  270            
295 #2565 Paine, Erik         11 Dartmouth                20:15  271            
296 #2725 Berry, Albert       10 Falmouth                 20:16  272            
297 #2828 Lewin, Chris        10 Franklin                 20:16  273            
298 #2082 Arsenault, Jacob    11 Attleboro                20:18                 
299 #3371 Feltault, Bobby     11 Masconomet               20:19  274            
300 #2743 Balaguer, Nick      11 Fitchburg                20:20                 
301 #2308 Jefferson, Cliffto  10 Brockton                 20:21  275            
302 #3420 McGovern, Regan     12 Medford                  20:22                 
303 #2157 O'Neil, Erich       11 Beverly                  20:23  276            
304 #2622 DeSalvo, Joe        10 Dracut                   20:24  277            
305 #3401 Searles, David      10 Masconomet               20:24  278            
306 #2645 Tweed, Kyle         12 Dracut                   20:25  279            
307 #2115 Ryan, Nolan         11 Barnstable               20:25  280            
308 #3347 McLaughlin, Brenda  10 Marshfield               20:26                 
309 #2747 Finn, Daniel        10 Fitchburg                20:28                 
310 #2640 Raduzycki, Tyler    10 Dracut                   20:34  281            
311 #2101 Cohen, Benjamin     11 Barnstable               20:36  282            
312 #2736 Lassman, Keith      11 Falmouth                 20:37  283            
313 #5699 Temple, Nolan       12 Woburn                   20:37  284            
314 #3680 Keenan, Billy       11 North Middlesex          20:38  285            
315 #4088 Kaplan, Ryan        11 Sharon                   20:41  286            
316 #3520 Kalra, Josh         10 Natick                   20:45  287            
317 #3525 Lunn, Eric          10 Natick                   20:46  288            
318 #2116 Smith-Hammond, Con  09 Barnstable               20:46  289            
319 #2303 Barton, Shawn       11 Brockton                 20:48  290            
320 #2175 Creeden, Zach       11 Billerica                20:49  291            
321 #2937 Hammond, Garret     10 Haverhill                20:56  292            
322 #3531 Sawyer, Rob         10 Natick                   21:07  293            
323 #4263 Carter, Bryan       11 Stoughton                21:10  294            
324 #4134 Kelley, Chris       12 Silver Lake              21:19  295            
325 #4127 Foley, Joe          12 Silver Lake              21:19  296            
326 #2741 Tavilla, Mike       12 Falmouth                 21:21  297            
327 #2103 Fowler, Kevin       09 Barnstable               21:29  298            
328 #4268 McCormick, Dennis   11 Stoughton                21:30  299            
329 #4149 Wonderly, Austin    12 Silver Lake              21:44  300            
330 #3519 Jamieson, Michael   10 Natick                   21:48  301            
331 #3534 Sullivan, James     10 Natick                   21:52  302            
332 #4270 McKay, Ben          11 Stoughton                21:53  303            
333 #2813 Dutton, Pat         10 Franklin                 22:06                 
334 #2106 Healy, Joseph       10 Barnstable               22:17  304            
335 #3839 Edson, Kevin        10 Plymouth North           22:33  305            
336 #3728 Rob, Stanton        12 Norwood                  22:41                 
337 #2580 Jurczuk, Mike       12 Dennis-Yarmouth          22:44  306            
338 #3847 O'Donnell, Stephen  11 Plymouth North           22:57  307            
339 #3149 Michelman, Glenn    10 Longmeadow               22:59  308            
340 #3842 Gianakos, Jade      11 Plymouth North           24:10  309            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mansfield                   125    6   23   26   33   37   43  103         
      Total Time:  1:24:28.00                                                   
         Average:    16:53.60                                                   
   2 Amherst-Pelham              187   15   18   41   46   67   84  121         
      Total Time:  1:25:46.00                                                   
         Average:    17:09.20                                                   
   3 Whitman-Hanson              195    7   14   17   75   82  169              
      Total Time:  1:25:22.00                                                   
         Average:    17:04.40                                                   
   4 Nashoba                     202    1    2   31   73   95  125  174         
      Total Time:  1:25:10.00                                                   
         Average:    17:02.00                                                   
   5 Newton North                224   16   38   52   55   63  108  110         
      Total Time:  1:26:34.00                                                   
         Average:    17:18.80                                                   
   6 Xaverian Brothers           227    8   11   48   56  104  123  192         
      Total Time:  1:26:09.00                                                   
         Average:    17:13.80                                                   
   7 Shrewsbury                  252   10   24   39   49  130  144  165         
      Total Time:  1:26:33.00                                                   
         Average:    17:18.60                                                   
   8 Lowell                      273   25   34   44   78   92   94              
      Total Time:  1:27:17.00                                                   
         Average:    17:27.40                                                   
   9 North Andover               298   13   42   54   76  113                   
      Total Time:  1:27:32.00                                                   
         Average:    17:30.40                                                   
  10 Saint John's Prep           300   29   35   51   83  102  107  133         
      Total Time:  1:27:46.00                                                   
         Average:    17:33.20                                                   
  11 Lincoln-Sudbury             338   30   45   53   93  117  140  173         
      Total Time:  1:28:14.00                                                   
         Average:    17:38.80                                                   
  12 Andover                     350   21   22   47   90  170  179              
      Total Time:  1:27:55.00                                                   
         Average:    17:35.00                                                   
  13 Westford Academy            362   36   58   70   98  100  115  127         
      Total Time:  1:28:45.00                                                   
         Average:    17:45.00                                                   
  14 Dennis-Yarmouth             367    3   12   65  131  156  164  306         
      Total Time:  1:27:45.00                                                   
         Average:    17:33.00                                                   
  15 Needham                     411   28   79   81   91  132  136              
      Total Time:  1:29:09.00                                                   
         Average:    17:49.80                                                   
  16 Westborough                 415    5   19   61  146  184  216  264         
      Total Time:  1:28:28.00                                                   
         Average:    17:41.60                                                   
  17 Concord-Carlisle            444   68   71   85   96  124  128              
      Total Time:  1:29:51.00                                                   
         Average:    17:58.20                                                   
  18 Longmeadow                  445   20   57  106  112  150  270  308         
      Total Time:  1:29:30.00                                                   
         Average:    17:54.00                                                   
  19 Boston College High         451   64   69   80  118  120  122  147         
      Total Time:  1:29:52.00                                                   
         Average:    17:58.40                                                   
  20 Central Catholic            514   40   60  135  138  141  168  226         
      Total Time:  1:30:30.00                                                   
         Average:    18:06.00                                                   
  21 East Longmeadow             525   77   89  109  111  139  143  160         
      Total Time:  1:30:49.00                                                   
         Average:    18:09.80                                                   
  22 Groton-Dunstable            585   50   88   99  114  234  236  256         
      Total Time:  1:31:27.00                                                   
         Average:    18:17.40                                                   
  23 Haverhill                   598    4   87  137  166  204  292              
      Total Time:  1:30:59.00                                                   
         Average:    18:11.80                                                   
  24 Taunton                     630   66   86  148  152  178  239              
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00                                                   
         Average:    18:27.00                                                   
  25 Wachusett                   775   72  129  171  197  206  229              
      Total Time:  1:33:50.00                                                   
         Average:    18:46.00                                                   
  26 South Hadley                835  116  159  177  190  193                   
      Total Time:  1:34:39.00                                                   
         Average:    18:55.80                                                   
  27 Weymouth                    853   27  167  180  213  266                   
      Total Time:  1:34:36.00                                                   
         Average:    18:55.20                                                   
  28 Dartmouth                   880    9  142  222  238  269  271              
      Total Time:  1:34:30.00                                                   
         Average:    18:54.00                                                   
  29 Brookline                   886  149  158  162  207  210  265  268         
      Total Time:  1:35:16.00                                                   
         Average:    19:03.20                                                   
  30 Franklin                    898   74  145  181  248  250  262  273         
      Total Time:  1:35:30.00                                                   
         Average:    19:06.00                                                   
  31 Brockton                    910  105  151  183  196  275  290              
      Total Time:  1:35:44.00                                                   
         Average:    19:08.80                                                   
  32 Chelmsford                  936   97  157  201  227  254  255              
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                   
         Average:    19:09.60                                                   
  33 Saint John's                943  155  175  200  205  208  243  252         
      Total Time:  1:35:52.00                                                   
         Average:    19:10.40                                                   
  34 Sharon                      975  119  161  212  224  259  286              
      Total Time:  1:36:17.00                                                   
         Average:    19:15.40                                                   
  35 North Middlesex             983  101  187  188  246  261  285              
      Total Time:  1:36:29.00                                                   
         Average:    19:17.80                                                   
  36 Dracut                      997   59  202  217  242  277  279  281         
      Total Time:  1:36:36.00                                                   
         Average:    19:19.20                                                   
  37 Masconomet                 1002  182  185  194  209  232  274  278         
      Total Time:  1:36:37.00                                                   
         Average:    19:19.40                                                   
  38 Woburn                     1008  126  186  214  225  257  284              
      Total Time:  1:36:41.00                                                   
         Average:    19:20.20                                                   
  39 Beverly                    1009  172  189  203  215  230  263  276         
      Total Time:  1:36:41.00                                                   
         Average:    19:20.20                                                   
  40 Stoughton                  1057   62  228  233  240  294  299  303         
      Total Time:  1:37:51.00                                                   
         Average:    19:34.20                                                   
  41 Malden Catholic            1105  199  218  220  231  237  241              
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00                                                   
         Average:    19:33.20                                                   
  42 Billerica                  1128  195  198  235  249  251  258  291         
      Total Time:  1:38:05.00                                                   
         Average:    19:37.00                                                   
  43 Barnstable                 1138  134  153  280  282  289  298  304         
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00                                                   
         Average:    19:48.80                                                   
  44 Plymouth North             1144   32  191  305  307  309                   
      Total Time:  1:46:00.00                                                   
         Average:    21:12.00                                                   
  45 Framingham                 1155  176  221  244  247  267                   
      Total Time:  1:38:30.00                                                   
         Average:    19:42.00                                                   
  46 Falmouth                   1204  211  223  245  253  272  283  297         
      Total Time:  1:39:07.00                                                   
         Average:    19:49.40                                                   
  47 Silver Lake                1273  163  219  295  296  300                   
      Total Time:  1:42:48.00                                                   
         Average:    20:33.60                                                   
  48 Natick                     1282  154  260  287  288  293  301  302         
      Total Time:  1:41:28.00                                                   
         Average:    20:17.60                                                   
*****************************************************************************************
 First Time Out - Contractor License                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MSTCA 17th Annual Bob McIntyre Bay State - 10/4/2008                  
                             Invitational Cross Country Meet                            
                               Franklin Park -  Boston, MA                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                  
 
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    38  Rotea, Marina               12  Amherst-Pelham                  21:15      
    2    29  Mastroianni, Sasha          12  Amherst-Pelham                  21:19      
    3   426  Geary, Molly                10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 21:25      
    4  1017  Cliffe, Courtney            10  Masconomet                      22:04      
    5   348  Sullivan, Shannon           10  Central Catholic                22:09      
    6   370  Kimball-Katz, Franny        12  Concord-Carlisle                22:12      
    7   344  Rokosz, Molly               11  Central Catholic                22:14      
    8  1079  Baldassari, Brooke          10  Methuen                         22:15      
    9   361  Dreher, Kathleen            11  Concord-Carlisle                22:19      
   10   492  Massoud, Nicole             10  Durfee                          22:19      
   11  1021  Fabbri, Sophie              10  Masconomet                      22:29      
   12    34  O'Brien, Rachel             10  Amherst-Pelham                  22:31      
   13    35  O'Brien, Siobhan            10  Amherst-Pelham                  22:31      
   14   120  blomquist, amanda           10  Beverly                         22:34      
   15   333  Dattore, Sherry             10  Central Catholic                22:35      
   16    17  Gooden, Lauren              12  Amherst-Pelham                  22:36      
   17   382  Nix, Kerry                  10  Concord-Carlisle                22:38      
   18   378  McClellan, Casey            11  Concord-Carlisle                22:42      
   19   385  Pickett, Jill               11  Concord-Carlisle                22:44      
   20  1853  McGaha, Christa             12  Westford Academy                22:46      
   21  1911  Baldassini, Arianna         11  Weymouth                        22:54      
   22    26  Lloyd, Alanna               10  Amherst-Pelham                  22:55      
   23  1234  Levine, Adele               11  Newton North                    22:59      
   24   729  Garvey, Kelsey              11  Haverhill                       23:01      
   25  1025  Iorio, Elizabeth            11  Masconomet                      23:01      
   26  1226  Hemler, Elena               11  Newton North                    23:04      
   27   359  Curran, Kaytee              11  Concord-Carlisle                23:05      
   28  1033  Nichols, Alexandria         10  Masconomet                      23:07      
   29  1925  Murphy, Vanessa             10  Weymouth                        23:08      
   30  1931  Powers, Signe               11  Weymouth                        23:09      
   31   151  Dodd, Kara                  10  Billerica                       23:11      
   32   530  Kane, Jocelyn               10  East Longmeadow                 23:16      
   33   150  Dangora, Anya               10  Billerica                       23:16      
   34  1912  Belcastro, Alyssa           11  Weymouth                        23:19      
   35  1915  Cole, Victoria              11  Weymouth                        23:19      
   36   326  Adamopoulos, Molly          10  Central Catholic                23:23      
   37   666  Shaw, Megan                 10  Franklin                        23:25      
   38   128  Lanza, Jennifer             11  Beverly                         23:26      
   39   165  Peary, Jenna                10  Billerica                       23:28      
   40    14  Floyd, Samantha             11  Amherst-Pelham                  23:30      
   41   139  Tibbets, Katie              11  Beverly                         23:31      
   42   161  Murpy, Shauna               12  Billerica                       23:34      
   43   373  Levering, Elizabeth         11  Concord-Carlisle                23:34      
   44  1039  Spencer, Alexandra          10  Masconomet                      23:35      
   45   230  Fonseca, Tiffany            10  Boston Latin School             23:35      
   46   351  Andrade, Breanna            10  Concord-Carlisle                23:36      
   47     6  Bustamante, Laura           11  Amherst-Pelham                  23:36      
   48   270  Fuhlbrigge, Rebecca         12  Brookline                       23:39      
   49  1023  Gnoza, Allyson              10  Masconomet                      23:40      
   50  1014  Allison, Courtney           10  Masconomet                      23:44      
   51   863  Drennan, Caroline           11  Longmeadow                      23:44      
   52     9  Dunch, Victoria             11  Amherst-Pelham                  23:45      
   53   428  Journet, Katelin            10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 23:46      
   54   870  Hirsh, Talia                12  Longmeadow                      23:53      
   55    71  Robbins, Kaila              10  Attleboro                       23:54      
   56  1212  Banerjee, Davika            10  Newton North                    23:55      
   57   153  Grassia, Amanda             10  Billerica                       23:56      
   58  1324  Jayne, Galvin               11  Norwood                         23:57      
   59   372  Kotikian, Maneh             10  Concord-Carlisle                23:59      
   60  1344  Flaherty, Heather           11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       23:59      
   61   328  Beattie, Corrine            10  Central Catholic                24:03      
   62    41  Ryan-Small, Josie           11  Amherst-Pelham                  24:04      
   63  1845  Gould, Danielle             11  Westford Academy                24:07      
   64   521  Akpan, Azi                  10  East Longmeadow                 24:10      
   65   437  Thompson, Taylor            10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 24:11      
   66  1248  Barron, Brianna             10  North Andover                   24:13      
   67  1857  Regan, Brittany             11  Westford Academy                24:13      
   68     4  Brashear, Holllis           12  Amherst-Pelham                  24:14      
   69     8  Carrion, Sarah              10  Amherst-Pelham                  24:14      
   70     1  Aierstuck, Eliza            11  Amherst-Pelham                  24:17      
   71  1936  Casey, Devon                12  Whitman-Hanson                  24:18      
   72   226  Ehrlich, Leanne             12  Boston Latin School             24:19      
   73   471  Costa, Sunny                10  Dracut                          24:24      
   74   436  Oman, Shauna                10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 24:32      
   75  1450  Paton, Britney              10  Plymouth North                  24:32      
   76  1090  Vazquez, Brystal            11  Methuen                         24:33      
   77   121  carrazzo, irene             10  Beverly                         24:37      
   78  1833  Basiliere, Jaime            10  Westford Academy                24:40      
   79   488  Stathopolous, Jenna         10  Dracut                          24:41      
   80  1041  Weaver, Kelly               10  Masconomet                      24:43      
   81   350  Wisnewksi, Amy              10  Central Catholic                24:46      
   82  1850  Marchetti, Cara             11  Westford Academy                24:47      
   83   360  Dowcett, Sarah              11  Concord-Carlisle                24:49      
   84   594  Frabetti, Paige             10  Fontbonne Academy               24:50      
   85    27  Locke, Emma                 09  Amherst-Pelham                  24:51      
   86  1325  Katie, Welter               11  Norwood                         24:53      
   87    87  Knight, Becca               10  Barnstable                      24:53      
   88   395  Stabler, Anna               11  Concord-Carlisle                24:54      
   89   117  Abadia, Sophia              10  Beverly                         24:55      
   90  1083  Hamblet, Nicole             11  Methuen                         24:57      
   91   383  Patsos, Olivia              10  Concord-Carlisle                24:57      
   92  1368  Thompson, Alyssa            11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:00      
   93  1235  Mijailovic, Ana             10  Newton North                    25:00      
   94   393  Smith, Ali                  10  Concord-Carlisle                25:02      
   95   234  Lambergs, Elza              10  Boston Latin School             25:03      
   96  1342  Ferro, Gabrielle            10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:05      
   97     5  Brenna, Marianna            09  Amherst-Pelham                  25:09      
   98   683  Hertog, Hannah              10  Groton-Dunstable                25:12      
   99   232  Henderson, Helen            11  Boston Latin School             25:12      
  100   239  Minahan, Sarah              11  Boston Latin School             25:12      
  101  1289  Doyle, Julie                10  North Quincy                    25:13      
  102  1219  Denn, Emily                 11  Newton North                    25:13      
  103  1346  French, Kate                10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:14      
  104  1864  Welch, Michelle             10  Westford Academy                25:15      
  105  1086  Kubeszewski, Caroline       11  Methuen                         25:16      
  106  1918  Duffin, Amanda              10  Weymouth                        25:18      
  107  1367  Sylvester, Jess             11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:19      
  108  1823  McManus, Katherine          12  Westborough                     25:20      
  109    45  Sylvester, Peri             10  Amherst-Pelham                  25:25      
  110    39  Rubin, Diane                12  Amherst-Pelham                  25:29      
  111  1246  Wolfe, Abby                 10  Newton North                    25:32      
  112  1637  Ellertson, Haley            10  Stoughton                       25:34      
  113    91  Millar, Courtney            11  Barnstable                      25:35      
  114  1981  Desmond, Andrea             12  Woburn                          25:37      
  115   371  Kotikian, Arda              10  Concord-Carlisle                25:38      
  116   692  Rosa, Allison               10  Groton-Dunstable                25:40      
  117  1031  Manning, Anna               10  Masconomet                      25:40      
  118  1839  Claffey, Rachel             11  Westford Academy                25:41      
  119  1859  Roper, Mildred              11  Westford Academy                25:41      
  120  1991  McElhinney, Christine       11  Woburn                          25:43      
  121  2005  Walsh, Theresa              11  Woburn                          25:48      
  122  1986  Graham, Lauren              10  Woburn                          25:51      
  123   418  Bombardier, Emily           10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 25:54      
  124  1337  Constantino, Christen       11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:55      
  125  1922  Lockhead, Andrea            11  Weymouth                        25:56      
  126   656  LaVoie, Katie               10  Franklin                        25:56      
  127   862  Dowd, Kayla                 10  Longmeadow                      25:57      
  128   676  Collins, Sarah              10  Groton-Dunstable                25:59      
  129  1645  McCormick, Danielle         10  Stoughton                       26:00      
  130   884  Thor, Kirsten               10  Longmeadow                      26:01      
  131    24  Lansky, Sasha               11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:01      
  132   390  Searls, Megan               10  Concord-Carlisle                26:02      
  133   376  Materne, Emma               11  Concord-Carlisle                26:03      
  134   878  Randall, Megan              12  Longmeadow                      26:03      
  135  1369  Tobin, Ali                  11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       26:06      
  136   354  Berman, Emily               12  Concord-Carlisle                26:09      
  137   933  Giffels, Jennifer           11  Mansfield                       26:12      
  138     3  Alper, Sarah                11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:13      
  139     2  Aierstuck, Laura            11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:14      
  140   675  Cocchiola, Alison           11  Groton-Dunstable                26:18      
  141    42  Sharken, Jamie              11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:19      
  142  1987  Hendley, Sarah              10  Woburn                          26:21      
  143  1696  Joyce, Jessica              12  Tewksbury                       26:22      
  144   527  Downie, Julie               10  East Longmeadow                 26:24      
  145  1938  Corrales, Loreto            12  Whitman-Hanson                  26:25      
  146  1635  Baez, Stephanie             12  Stoughton                       26:29      
  147  1949  Messier, Amanda             12  Whitman-Hanson                  26:31      
  148   262  Vargas, Bianca              10  Brockton                        26:31      
  149   406  Kehoe, Kathryn              11  Dartmouth                       26:32      
  150  1703  Morgan, Betsy               11  Tewksbury                       26:32      
  151   260  Mizell, Alicia              11  Brockton                        26:33      
  152  1940  Devlin, Olivia              10  Whitman-Hanson                  26:33      
  153  1350  Henry, Nora                 11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       26:34      
  154  1822  Levey, Sara                 10  Westborough                     26:35      
  155   255  Germain, Syndie             10  Brockton                        26:35      
  156  1298  Peterson, Meghan            10  North Quincy                    26:36      
  157  1362  Murphy, Meghan              10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       26:37      
  158   597  Mazza, Bridget              11  Fontbonne Academy               26:37      
  159   917  Clancy, Catherine           10  Mansfield                       26:38      
  160  1603  Murray, Siobhan             10  Somerville                      26:38      
  161  1233  Leung, Tiffaney             10  Newton North                    26:38      
  162   945  Mahoney, Emalee             11  Mansfield                       26:39      
  163  1695  Humphrey, Jillian           10  Tewksbury                       26:39      
  164  1985  Fuller, Ashley              10  Woburn                          26:43      
  165  1825  Reid, Julianne              11  Westborough                     26:43      
  166   869  Hayes, Anne                 09  Longmeadow                      26:44      
  167   856  Capurso, Arielle            11  Longmeadow                      26:44      
  168   732  Johnson, Jessica            10  Haverhill                       26:45      
  169   570  Caouette, Chealsea          10  Fitchburg                       26:48      
  170   603  Tran, Lina                  10  Fontbonne Academy               26:48      
  171  1519  Goodrich, Carly             11  Sandwich                        26:51      
  172   412  Sherman, Katie              11  Dartmouth                       26:53      
  173   330  Calvo, Megan                10  Central Catholic                26:53      
  174   404  Costa, Chloe                10  Dartmouth                       26:54      
  175  1697  Knopp, Rachel               10  Tewksbury                       26:56      
  176   491  Cioe, Vanessa               11  Durfee                          26:57      
  177  1996  O'Brien, Sarah              10  Woburn                          26:59      
  178   140  Tran, Anna                  11  Beverly                         27:00      
  179  1370  Ugocha, Adaugo              11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       27:00      
  180   689  Pietsch, Valerie            10  Groton-Dunstable                27:01      
  181   598  McDougall, Casey            12  Fontbonne Academy               27:04      
  182    94  Remie, Tina                 10  Barnstable                      27:08      
  183   327  Arias, Jeannette            10  Central Catholic                27:11      
  184   993  Ahearn, Canice              12  Marshfield                      27:12      
  185   871  Kietzman, Molly             11  Longmeadow                      27:12      
  186   866  Foley, Felicia              11  Longmeadow                      27:16      
  187    98  Veara, Lexi                 10  Barnstable                      27:18      
  188    82  Dooley, Tarin               11  Barnstable                      27:19      
  189  1832  Adelstein, Jenny            10  Westford Academy                27:22      
  190   921  Cusack, Monica              10  Mansfield                       27:22      
  191   887  Winer, Melissa              10  Longmeadow                      27:24      
  192  1693  Guiliani, Emily             10  Tewksbury                       27:26      
  193  1032  Marchewka, Brooke           10  Masconomet                      27:27      
  194  1176  Gerstner, Paulina           09  Needham                         27:27      
  195   592  Fitzgerald, Lacey           11  Fontbonne Academy               27:28      
  196   399  Ware, Victoria              10  Concord-Carlisle                27:30      
  197   727  Fullerton, Maureen          10  Haverhill                       27:35      
  198  1702  McIntosh, Kim               12  Tewksbury                       27:43      
  199   632  Lam, Caitlin                11  Framingham                      27:44      
  200  1840  Cooper, Camilla             12  Westford Academy                27:46      
  201    10  Elkin, Zoe                  11  Amherst-Pelham                  27:47      
  202   947  Monestime, Gianina          11  Mansfield                       27:49      
  203    25  Lawlor, Molly               09  Amherst-Pelham                  27:50      
  204   858  Crimmins, Bridget           11  Longmeadow                      27:51      
  205   868  Gerlach, Jamie              12  Longmeadow                      27:51      
  206  1084  Kendall, Jacklyn            11  Methuen                         27:53      
  207  1682  Berian, Jennifer            10  Tewksbury                       27:56      
  208    72  Shumila, Jayni              11  Attleboro                       27:56      
  209    21  Keezing, Nomi               12  Amherst-Pelham                  27:57      
  210  1531  McMorrow, Ryann             10  Sandwich                        27:59      
  211  1336  Clark, Meghan               10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       28:01      
  212   885  Walthouse, Emily            09  Longmeadow                      28:03      
  213   346  Springford, Carolyn         10  Central Catholic                28:05      
  214  1699  Larson, Katelyn             11  Tewksbury                       28:06      
  215   649  Danz, Rachel                11  Franklin                        28:10      
  216  1354  Lentz, Colleen              11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       28:12      
  217     7  Cann, Madeline              11  Amherst-Pelham                  28:17      
  218   264  Corn, Michela               10  Brookline                       28:20      
  219   280  Naimark, Iris               10  Brookline                       28:30      
  220   596  Kavanaugh, Mary             12  Fontbonne Academy               28:31      
  221  2001  Scholl, Kayla               11  Woburn                          28:32      
  222   951  Navoni, Maureen             10  Mansfield                       28:32      
  223  1349  Hart, Jacqui                10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       28:42      
  224  1534  Orth, Megan                 11  Sandwich                        28:43      
  225   927  Doody, Briana               10  Mansfield                       28:44      
  226  1054  Elsse, Jasmine              10  Medford                         28:56      
  227   563  Jessica, Finnegan           12  Falmouth                        29:05      
  228  1329  Beecher, Larkin             11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       29:06      
  229   577  McLaughlin, Kelly           10  Fitchburg                       29:07      
  230   882  Steiger, Davin              10  Longmeadow                      29:08      
  231  1510  Carroll, Colleen            10  Sandwich                        29:17      
  232    89  Mahoney, Rebecca            10  Barnstable                      29:18      
  233   233  Hunt, Mai                   11  Boston Latin School             29:18      
  234    76  Beatty, Kim                 12  Barnstable                      29:24      
  235   347  Stanislas, Olivia           10  Central Catholic                29:33      
  236  1264  Tang, Ginny                 11  North Attleborough              29:34      
  237   593  Foley, Katie                11  Fontbonne Academy               29:36      
  238  1959  Rondeau, Katelyn            11  Whitman-Hanson                  29:38      
  239   544  Adams, Brooke               10  Falmouth                        29:41      
  240    90  Martin, Liz                 10  Barnstable                      29:47      
  241  1932  Rogerson, Lauren            10  Weymouth                        29:50      
  242  1252  Phan, Emily                 10  North Andover                   29:53      
  243  1065  McCart, Virigina            11  Medford                         29:57      
  244  1979  D?agostino, Kaitlyn         12  Woburn                          29:59      
  245  1536  Richardson, Kelly           10  Sandwich                        30:06      
  246  1072  Polleys, Elisa              11  Medford                         30:10      
  247   892  Lam, Emily                  11  Lowell                          30:10      
  248   407  Krause, Olivia              10  Dartmouth                       30:15      
  249  1514  Drake, Delaney              11  Sandwich                        30:22      
  250  1074  Smith, Miranda              10  Medford                         30:31      
  251  1258  Krasney, Julia              11  North Attleborough              30:36      
  252   997  Cotter, Maddie              10  Marshfield                      30:46      
  253  1253  Bliss, Katie                11  North Attleborough              30:50      
  254   874  Nayyar, Nikita              12  Longmeadow                      30:53      
  255  1184  Woodward, Colleen           09  Needham                         31:12      
  256   865  Faber, Lily                 09  Longmeadow                      31:16      
  257   857  Carvalho, Samantha          09  Longmeadow                      31:21      
  258  1538  Stanley, Shea               11  Sandwich                        31:29      
  259  1522  Kearney, Caitlyn            11  Sandwich                        31:30      
  260  1328  Baker, Maddison             11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       31:53      
  261   889  Farrell, Meghan             11  Lowell                          31:54      
  262  1340  Duffy, Amanda               11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       31:55      
  263  1952  Murphy, Danielle            11  Whitman-Hanson                  31:57      
  264   877  Rahn, Elise                 09  Longmeadow                      31:59      
  265   591  Eugene, Dana                10  Fontbonne Academy               32:02      
  266   567  Rennie, Elizabeth           10  Falmouth                        32:13      
  267  1638  Glennon, Theresa            10  Stoughton                       32:17      
  268  1341  Dunford, Kara               12  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       32:28      
  269  1058  Lebert, Ashley              10  Medford                         32:37      
  270  1281  Thompson, Kylie             11  North Middlesex                 33:03      
  271  1277  Rowse, Grace                10  North Middlesex                 33:04      
  272  1512  Ciliberto, Taylor           10  Sandwich                        33:28      
  273  1537  Robicheau, Megan            10  Sandwich                        33:29      
  274    22  Kulp, Sarah                 10  Amherst-Pelham                  33:53      
  275   342  Nunez, Shailene             10  Central Catholic                34:13      
  276  1937  Casey, Victoria             10  Whitman-Hanson                  34:16      
  277   584  Schuerman, Ebony            10  Fitchburg                       36:10      
  278  1943  Hart, Audrey                11  Whitman-Hanson                  39:23      
  279  1452  Riordan, Amy                10  Plymouth North                  41:56      
*****************************************************************************************
 First Time Out - Contractor License                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MSTCA 17th Annual Bob McIntyre Bay State - 10/4/2008                  
                             Invitational Cross Country Meet                            
                               Franklin Park -  Boston, MA                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                  
 
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Div I
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    38  Rotea, Marina               12  Amherst-Pelham                  21:15      
    2    29  Mastroianni, Sasha          12  Amherst-Pelham                  21:19      
    3   426  Geary, Molly                10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 21:25      
    4  1017  Cliffe, Courtney            10  Masconomet                      22:04      
    5   348  Sullivan, Shannon           10  Central Catholic                22:09      
    6   370  Kimball-Katz, Franny        12  Concord-Carlisle                22:12      
    7   344  Rokosz, Molly               11  Central Catholic                22:14      
    8  1079  Baldassari, Brooke          10  Methuen                         22:15      
    9   361  Dreher, Kathleen            11  Concord-Carlisle                22:19      
   10   492  Massoud, Nicole             10  Durfee                          22:19      
   11  1021  Fabbri, Sophie              10  Masconomet                      22:29      
   12    34  O'Brien, Rachel             10  Amherst-Pelham                  22:31      
   13    35  O'Brien, Siobhan            10  Amherst-Pelham                  22:31      
   14   120  blomquist, amanda           10  Beverly                         22:34      
   15   333  Dattore, Sherry             10  Central Catholic                22:35      
   16    17  Gooden, Lauren              12  Amherst-Pelham                  22:36      
   17   382  Nix, Kerry                  10  Concord-Carlisle                22:38      
   18   378  McClellan, Casey            11  Concord-Carlisle                22:42      
   19   385  Pickett, Jill               11  Concord-Carlisle                22:44      
   20  1853  McGaha, Christa             12  Westford Academy                22:46      
   21  1911  Baldassini, Arianna         11  Weymouth                        22:54      
   22    26  Lloyd, Alanna               10  Amherst-Pelham                  22:55      
   23  1234  Levine, Adele               11  Newton North                    22:59      
   24   729  Garvey, Kelsey              11  Haverhill                       23:01      
   25  1025  Iorio, Elizabeth            11  Masconomet                      23:01      
   26  1226  Hemler, Elena               11  Newton North                    23:04      
   27   359  Curran, Kaytee              11  Concord-Carlisle                23:05      
   28  1033  Nichols, Alexandria         10  Masconomet                      23:07      
   29  1925  Murphy, Vanessa             10  Weymouth                        23:08      
   30  1931  Powers, Signe               11  Weymouth                        23:09      
   31   151  Dodd, Kara                  10  Billerica                       23:11      
   32   530  Kane, Jocelyn               10  East Longmeadow                 23:16      
   33   150  Dangora, Anya               10  Billerica                       23:16      
   34  1912  Belcastro, Alyssa           11  Weymouth                        23:19      
   35  1915  Cole, Victoria              11  Weymouth                        23:19      
   36   326  Adamopoulos, Molly          10  Central Catholic                23:23      
   37   666  Shaw, Megan                 10  Franklin                        23:25      
   38   128  Lanza, Jennifer             11  Beverly                         23:26      
   39   165  Peary, Jenna                10  Billerica                       23:28      
   40    14  Floyd, Samantha             11  Amherst-Pelham                  23:30      
   41   139  Tibbets, Katie              11  Beverly                         23:31      
   42   161  Murpy, Shauna               12  Billerica                       23:34      
   43   373  Levering, Elizabeth         11  Concord-Carlisle                23:34      
   44  1039  Spencer, Alexandra          10  Masconomet                      23:35      
   45   230  Fonseca, Tiffany            10  Boston Latin School             23:35      
   46   351  Andrade, Breanna            10  Concord-Carlisle                23:36      
   47     6  Bustamante, Laura           11  Amherst-Pelham                  23:36      
   48   270  Fuhlbrigge, Rebecca         12  Brookline                       23:39      
   49  1023  Gnoza, Allyson              10  Masconomet                      23:40      
   50  1014  Allison, Courtney           10  Masconomet                      23:44      
   51   863  Drennan, Caroline           11  Longmeadow                      23:44      
   52     9  Dunch, Victoria             11  Amherst-Pelham                  23:45      
   53   428  Journet, Katelin            10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 23:46      
   54   870  Hirsh, Talia                12  Longmeadow                      23:53      
   55    71  Robbins, Kaila              10  Attleboro                       23:54      
   56  1212  Banerjee, Davika            10  Newton North                    23:55      
   57   153  Grassia, Amanda             10  Billerica                       23:56      
   58  1324  Jayne, Galvin               11  Norwood                         23:57      
   59   372  Kotikian, Maneh             10  Concord-Carlisle                23:59      
   60  1344  Flaherty, Heather           11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       23:59      
   61   328  Beattie, Corrine            10  Central Catholic                24:03      
   62    41  Ryan-Small, Josie           11  Amherst-Pelham                  24:04      
   63  1845  Gould, Danielle             11  Westford Academy                24:07      
   64   521  Akpan, Azi                  10  East Longmeadow                 24:10      
   65   437  Thompson, Taylor            10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 24:11      
   66  1248  Barron, Brianna             10  North Andover                   24:13      
   67  1857  Regan, Brittany             11  Westford Academy                24:13      
   68     4  Brashear, Holllis           12  Amherst-Pelham                  24:14      
   69     8  Carrion, Sarah              10  Amherst-Pelham                  24:14      
   70     1  Aierstuck, Eliza            11  Amherst-Pelham                  24:17      
   71  1936  Casey, Devon                12  Whitman-Hanson                  24:18      
   72   226  Ehrlich, Leanne             12  Boston Latin School             24:19      
   73   471  Costa, Sunny                10  Dracut                          24:24      
   74   436  Oman, Shauna                10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 24:32      
   75  1450  Paton, Britney              10  Plymouth North                  24:32      
   76  1090  Vazquez, Brystal            11  Methuen                         24:33      
   77   121  carrazzo, irene             10  Beverly                         24:37      
   78  1833  Basiliere, Jaime            10  Westford Academy                24:40      
   79   488  Stathopolous, Jenna         10  Dracut                          24:41      
   80  1041  Weaver, Kelly               10  Masconomet                      24:43      
   81   350  Wisnewksi, Amy              10  Central Catholic                24:46      
   82  1850  Marchetti, Cara             11  Westford Academy                24:47      
   83   360  Dowcett, Sarah              11  Concord-Carlisle                24:49      
   84   594  Frabetti, Paige             10  Fontbonne Academy               24:50      
   85    27  Locke, Emma                 09  Amherst-Pelham                  24:51      
   86  1325  Katie, Welter               11  Norwood                         24:53      
   87    87  Knight, Becca               10  Barnstable                      24:53      
   88   395  Stabler, Anna               11  Concord-Carlisle                24:54      
   89   117  Abadia, Sophia              10  Beverly                         24:55      
   90  1083  Hamblet, Nicole             11  Methuen                         24:57      
   91   383  Patsos, Olivia              10  Concord-Carlisle                24:57      
   92  1368  Thompson, Alyssa            11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:00      
   93  1235  Mijailovic, Ana             10  Newton North                    25:00      
   94   393  Smith, Ali                  10  Concord-Carlisle                25:02      
   95   234  Lambergs, Elza              10  Boston Latin School             25:03      
   96  1342  Ferro, Gabrielle            10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:05      
   97     5  Brenna, Marianna            09  Amherst-Pelham                  25:09      
   98   683  Hertog, Hannah              10  Groton-Dunstable                25:12      
   99   232  Henderson, Helen            11  Boston Latin School             25:12      
  100   239  Minahan, Sarah              11  Boston Latin School             25:12      
  101  1289  Doyle, Julie                10  North Quincy                    25:13      
  102  1219  Denn, Emily                 11  Newton North                    25:13      
  103  1346  French, Kate                10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:14      
  104  1864  Welch, Michelle             10  Westford Academy                25:15      
  105  1086  Kubeszewski, Caroline       11  Methuen                         25:16      
  106  1918  Duffin, Amanda              10  Weymouth                        25:18      
  107  1367  Sylvester, Jess             11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:19      
  108  1823  McManus, Katherine          12  Westborough                     25:20      
  109    45  Sylvester, Peri             10  Amherst-Pelham                  25:25      
  110    39  Rubin, Diane                12  Amherst-Pelham                  25:29      
  111  1246  Wolfe, Abby                 10  Newton North                    25:32      
  112  1637  Ellertson, Haley            10  Stoughton                       25:34      
  113    91  Millar, Courtney            11  Barnstable                      25:35      
  114  1981  Desmond, Andrea             12  Woburn                          25:37      
  115   371  Kotikian, Arda              10  Concord-Carlisle                25:38      
  116   692  Rosa, Allison               10  Groton-Dunstable                25:40      
  117  1031  Manning, Anna               10  Masconomet                      25:40      
  118  1839  Claffey, Rachel             11  Westford Academy                25:41      
  119  1859  Roper, Mildred              11  Westford Academy                25:41      
  120  1991  McElhinney, Christine       11  Woburn                          25:43      
  121  2005  Walsh, Theresa              11  Woburn                          25:48      
  122  1986  Graham, Lauren              10  Woburn                          25:51      
  123   418  Bombardier, Emily           10  Dennis-Yarmouth                 25:54      
  124  1337  Constantino, Christen       11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       25:55      
  125  1922  Lockhead, Andrea            11  Weymouth                        25:56      
  126   656  LaVoie, Katie               10  Franklin                        25:56      
  127   862  Dowd, Kayla                 10  Longmeadow                      25:57      
  128   676  Collins, Sarah              10  Groton-Dunstable                25:59      
  129  1645  McCormick, Danielle         10  Stoughton                       26:00      
  130   884  Thor, Kirsten               10  Longmeadow                      26:01      
  131    24  Lansky, Sasha               11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:01      
  132   390  Searls, Megan               10  Concord-Carlisle                26:02      
  133   376  Materne, Emma               11  Concord-Carlisle                26:03      
  134   878  Randall, Megan              12  Longmeadow                      26:03      
  135  1369  Tobin, Ali                  11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       26:06      
  136   354  Berman, Emily               12  Concord-Carlisle                26:09      
  137   933  Giffels, Jennifer           11  Mansfield                       26:12      
  138     3  Alper, Sarah                11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:13      
  139     2  Aierstuck, Laura            11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:14      
  140   675  Cocchiola, Alison           11  Groton-Dunstable                26:18      
  141    42  Sharken, Jamie              11  Amherst-Pelham                  26:19      
  142  1987  Hendley, Sarah              10  Woburn                          26:21      
  143  1696  Joyce, Jessica              12  Tewksbury                       26:22      
  144   527  Downie, Julie               10  East Longmeadow                 26:24      
  145  1938  Corrales, Loreto            12  Whitman-Hanson                  26:25      
  146  1635  Baez, Stephanie             12  Stoughton                       26:29      
  147  1949  Messier, Amanda             12  Whitman-Hanson                  26:31      
  148   262  Vargas, Bianca              10  Brockton                        26:31      
  149   406  Kehoe, Kathryn              11  Dartmouth                       26:32      
  150  1703  Morgan, Betsy               11  Tewksbury                       26:32      
  151   260  Mizell, Alicia              11  Brockton                        26:33      
  152  1940  Devlin, Olivia              10  Whitman-Hanson                  26:33      
  153  1350  Henry, Nora                 11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       26:34      
  154  1822  Levey, Sara                 10  Westborough                     26:35      
  155   255  Germain, Syndie             10  Brockton                        26:35      
  156  1298  Peterson, Meghan            10  North Quincy                    26:36      
  157  1362  Murphy, Meghan              10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       26:37      
  158   597  Mazza, Bridget              11  Fontbonne Academy               26:37      
  159   917  Clancy, Catherine           10  Mansfield                       26:38      
  160  1603  Murray, Siobhan             10  Somerville                      26:38      
  161  1233  Leung, Tiffaney             10  Newton North                    26:38      
  162   945  Mahoney, Emalee             11  Mansfield                       26:39      
  163  1695  Humphrey, Jillian           10  Tewksbury                       26:39      
  164  1985  Fuller, Ashley              10  Woburn                          26:43      
  165  1825  Reid, Julianne              11  Westborough                     26:43      
  166   869  Hayes, Anne                 09  Longmeadow                      26:44      
  167   856  Capurso, Arielle            11  Longmeadow                      26:44      
  168   732  Johnson, Jessica            10  Haverhill                       26:45      
  169   570  Caouette, Chealsea          10  Fitchburg                       26:48      
  170   603  Tran, Lina                  10  Fontbonne Academy               26:48      
  171  1519  Goodrich, Carly             11  Sandwich                        26:51      
  172   412  Sherman, Katie              11  Dartmouth                       26:53      
  173   330  Calvo, Megan                10  Central Catholic                26:53      
  174   404  Costa, Chloe                10  Dartmouth                       26:54      
  175  1697  Knopp, Rachel               10  Tewksbury                       26:56      
  176   491  Cioe, Vanessa               11  Durfee                          26:57      
  177  1996  O'Brien, Sarah              10  Woburn                          26:59      
  178   140  Tran, Anna                  11  Beverly                         27:00      
  179  1370  Ugocha, Adaugo              11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha       27:00      
  180   689  Pietsch, Valerie            10  Groton-Dunstable                27:01      
  181   598  McDougall, Casey            12  Fontbonne Academy               27:04      
  182    94  Remie, Tina                 10  Barnstable                      27:08      
  183   327  Arias, Jeannette            10  Central Catholic                27:11      
  184   993  Ahearn, Canice              12  Marshfield                      27:12      
  185   871  Kietzman, Molly             11  Longmeadow                      27:12      
  186   866  Foley, Felicia              11  Longmeadow                      27:16      
  187    98  Veara, Lexi                 10  Barnstable                      27:18      
  188    82  Dooley, Tarin               11  Barnstable                      27:19      
  189  1832  Adelstein, Jenny            10  Westford Academy                27:22      
  190   921  Cusack, Monica              10  Mansfield                       27:22      
  191   887  Winer, Melissa              10  Longmeadow                      27:24      
  192  1693  Guiliani, Emily             10  Tewksbury                       27:26      
  193  1032  Marchewka, Brooke           10  Masconomet                      27:27      
  194  1176  Gerstner, Paulina           09  Needham                         27:27      
  195   592  Fitzgerald, Lacey           11  Fontbonne Academy               27:28      
  196   399  Ware, Victoria              10  Concord-Carlisle                27:30      
  197   727  Fullerton, Maureen          10  Haverhill                       27:35      
  198  1702  McIntosh, Kim               12  Tewksbury                       27:43      
  199   632  Lam, Caitlin                11  Framingham                      27:44      
  200  1840  Cooper, Camilla             12  Westford Academy                27:46      
  201    10  Elkin, Zoe                  11  Amherst-Pelham                  27:47      
  202   947  Monestime, Gianina          11  Mansfield                       27:49      
  203    25  Lawlor, Molly               09  Amherst-Pelham                  27:50      
  204   858  Crimmins, Bridget           11  Longmeadow                      27:51      
  205   868  Gerlach, Jamie              12  Longmeadow                      27:51      
  206  1084  Kendall, Jacklyn            11  Methuen                         27:53