Notre Dame Academy - MA                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Frank Kelley XC Invitational - 9/27/2014                         
                       Wrentham Developmental Center-Wrentham, MA                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1159  Bradley, Katie              09  Norton                       11:51.93       
    2   379  Coughlin, Carly              8  Dennis-Yarmouth              12:03.41       
    3   585  Jones, Christina            09  Gloucester                   12:19.25       
    4   959  Maguire, Grace              09  Marblehead                   12:23.39       
    5   384  McCann, Sydney              09  Dennis-Yarmouth              12:25.62       
    6  2221  Walker, Ashley              09  Westwood                     12:35.75       
    7  1216  Sheedy, Elizabeth           09  Norwell                      12:38.52       
    8  1893  Grela, Lauren                8  Ursuline Academy             13:01.81       
    9   383  Jamiel, Martene             09  Dennis-Yarmouth              13:06.54       
   10  1371  Tormey, Sarah               09  Pembroke                     13:10.26       
   11  2222  Walsh, Mairead              09  Westwood                     13:27.93       
   12  2201  Harte, Emma                 09  Westwood                     13:28.90       
   13  1111  O'Shea, Tara                09  Melrose                      13:35.67       
   14   710  Abuza, Tae                  09  Ipswich                      13:47.27       
   15  1909  Treseler, Catherine         09  Ursuline Academy             13:48.08       
   16   970  Sugarman, Libby             09  Marblehead                   13:50.16       
   17   961  Matthews, Sloane            09  Marblehead                   13:51.52       
   18  1166  Nichols, Megan              09  Norton                       13:52.88       
   19   846  Brooks, Eliza               09  Lynnfield                    13:56.21       
   20   955  Gillia, Lily                09  Marblehead                   13:56.59       
   21   396  Alves, Megan                09  Dighton-Rehoboth             13:57.36       
   22   377  Clancy, Lin Mary             8  Dennis-Yarmouth              14:04.51       
   23  1766  McCleary, Magdalena         09  Sturgis East Charter         14:06.24       
   24  1925  Russell, Gillian            09  Wakefield                    14:13.67       
   25   386  Terrio, Maeve               09  Dennis-Yarmouth              14:15.37       
   26   481  Delaney, Kate               09  Falmouth                     14:16.01       
   27  1435  O'Keefe, Siobhan            09  Pentucket                    14:26.11       
   28  1908  Schiavo, Mary                7  Ursuline Academy             14:29.91       
   29   589  Pollock, Rebecca            09  Gloucester                   14:30.39       
   30  1835  O'Leary, Holly              09  Tewksbury                    14:39.53       
   31   442  Hieken, Eryn                09  Duxbury                      14:44.35       
   32     4  Fahey, Kara                 09  Arlington Catholic           14:51.46       
   33     1  Anthony, Lauryn             09  Arlington Catholic           14:58.94       
   34  2352  Delrosso, Rachel             9  Pope John Paul II HS         15:00.40       
   35  1895  Hayes, Jackie               09  Ursuline Academy             15:00.53       
   36  1094  DiFraia, Rachel             09  Melrose                      15:02.00       
   37  1167  O'Brien, Abby               09  Norton                       15:03.49       
   38  1170  Shea, Calie                 09  Norton                       15:05.41       
   39   722  O’brien, Madi               12  Ipswich                      15:06.63       
   40  1107  Moore, Holly                09  Melrose                      15:08.02       
   41   402  Lawler, Andi                09  Dighton-Rehoboth             15:14.45       
   42   487  Moskal, Julia               09  Falmouth                     15:18.40       
   43  1407  Binding, Chloe              09  Pentucket                    15:28.01       
   44   408  Silvia, Lindsey             09  Dighton-Rehoboth             15:30.59       
   45    11  Rich, Isabella              09  Arlington Catholic           15:31.90       
   46    14  Tresselt, Hale              09  Arlington Catholic           15:35.93       
   47  1199  Barry, Rebecca              09  Norwell                      15:39.65       
   48   522  Mazza, Grace                09  Fontbonne Academy            15:42.23       
   49  1771  Whelpley, Jessica           09  Sturgis East Charter         15:48.48       
   50  1613  Dao, Vanessa                12  Saint Mary's (Lynn)          15:49.70       
   51  1910  Treseler, Molly              8  Ursuline Academy             15:50.56       
   52    24  DeFreitas, Ashley           09  Austin Prep                  15:51.79       
   53  1616  Le, Kimberly                09  Saint Mary's (Lynn)          15:53.81       
   54  1912  Wehbe, Stephanie            09  Ursuline Academy             15:54.37       
   55   411  Thompson, Emma              09  Dighton-Rehoboth             15:54.66       
   56   405  Pratt, Calli                09  Dighton-Rehoboth             15:57.03       
   57  1354  Chilcott, Olivia            09  Pembroke                     15:58.70       
   58  1099  Glynn, Victoria             09  Melrose                      16:01.74       
   59  1904  Sanders, Maddie              8  Ursuline Academy             16:03.87       
   60  1898  Lewis, Caitlin              09  Ursuline Academy             16:12.00       
   61  1445  Stys, Emily                 09  Pentucket                    16:17.16       
   62   380  Crowell, Anna                8  Dennis-Yarmouth              16:18.44       
   63  1833  Manzi, Felecia              09  Tewksbury                    16:20.68       
   64   845  Boriello, Julia             09  Lynnfield                    16:24.13       
   65  1905  Scanlan, Julia              09  Ursuline Academy             16:25.98       
   66  1214  Patch, Kelly                09  Norwell                      16:28.53       
   67   440  Hajjaj, Hannah              09  Duxbury                      16:29.62       
   68    25  DeFreitas, Paige            09  Austin Prep                  16:35.08       
   69  1222  Twombly, Caroline           09  Norwell                      16:51.38       
   70  1201  Bisio, Caroline             09  Norwell                      16:54.96       
   71  1363  Lucas, Abby                 09  Pembroke                     16:59.71       
   72  1877  Capone, Sophia               7  Ursuline Academy             17:06.38       
   73   519  Haley, Margaret             09  Fontbonne Academy            17:09.87       
   74   853  Dineen, Brenna              09  Lynnfield                    17:13.70