Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/8/2016 03:09 PM
                59th Annual Wachusett Invitational - 10/8/2016                 
                              Cross Country Meet                               
                       Wachusett Reg. H.S. - Holden, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Connor Gaudette           FR Wachusett Re           18:24.4   1 
  2 Sean McQuade              FR Shrewsbury             18:39.9   1 
  3 Simon Eisl                FR Wachusett Re           18:49.1   1 
  4 Quinn Potter              FR Algonquin              18:54.9   1 
  5 Alex Bender               FR Wachusett Re           18:57.5   1 
  6 Max Manor                 FR Milford                19:05.9   1 
  7 Andrew Stefanik           FR Shepherd Hil           19:08.7   1 
  8 Ben Morris                FR St. John's             19:22.3   1 
  9 Hunter Marion             FR Narragansett           19:24.9   1 
 10 Tim Walsh                 FR St. John's             19:28.0   1 
 11 Connor Whitney            FR St. John's             19:36.0   2 
 12 Sam O'Connor              FR Shrewsbury             19:50.6   2 
 13 Josh Moran                FR Wachusett Re           19:51.8   2 
 14 Joe Kearney               FR Algonquin              19:56.0   2 
 15 Justin Manuel             FR Murdock                19:56.8   2 
 16 Aaron Reicker             FR Quabbin                19:57.7   2 
 17 Dan Cuddy                 FR Hudson                 20:02.4   2 
 18 Chris Yapp                FR Nashoba                20:07.8   2 
 19 Quinn Gross               FR Nashoba                20:16.9   2 
 20 Max Leroux                FR Quabbin                20:19.4   2 
 21 Morgan Whitney            FR Quabbin                20:20.9   3 
 22 Sam Vanasse               FR Nashoba                20:28.2   3 
 23 Brody Dobbs               FR Hopedale               20:31.0   3 
 24 Ethan Lewis               FR Wachusett Re           20:35.3   3 
 25 Andrew Pitney             FR Shrewsbury             20:36.3   3 
 26 Alex Ruppert              FR Wachusett Re           20:36.5   3 
 27 Jason Taylor              FR Shrewsbury             20:36.8   3 
 28 Joseph Bafaro             FR St. John's             20:43.0   3 
 29 Nilay McLaren             FR Westborough            20:48.0   3 
 30 Cole Clericuzio           FR Nashoba                20:49.0   3 
 31 Luke Whalen               FR Doherty                21:04.5   4 
 32 Josh Boucher              FR Quabbin                21:07.6   4 
 33 Justin Nichols            FR Wachusett Re           21:15.2   4 
 34 Matt Gonzalez             FR Newton South           21:16.0   4 
 35 Oliver Willis             FR Parker                 21:22.7   4 
 36 Siddharth Khakhar         FR Westborough            21:25.9   4 
 37 Rhylan Hopkins            FR Shepherd Hil           21:28.3   4 
 38 Sam Person                FR Hudson                 21:30.5   4 
 39 Sam Sziklas               FR St. John's             21:33.6   4 
 40 Keelan Boyle              FR Westborough            21:40.4   4 
 41 Aaron Roy                 FR Shepherd Hil           21:43.7   5 
 42 Raphael Pazi              FR Algonquin              21:49.4   5 
 43 Aiden Firth                8 Hudson                 21:49.7   5 
 44 Patrick Cullen            SO Doherty                21:50.1   5 
 45 Elliot Walch              FR Quabbin                21:56.6   5 
 46 Maahin Rehman             FR Shrewsbury             21:58.1   5 
 47 Gabriel Pardo Cota        FR Milford                22:00.2   5 
 48 Yono Bulis                FR Newton South           22:03.3   5 
 49 Michael Cote              FR Narragansett           22:16.3   5 
 50 Sam Clinton               FR Shepherd Hil           22:17.6   5 
 51 Alex Colleoni-Pimenta      8 Hudson                 22:28.1   6 
 52 Mason Jones               FR Nashoba                22:32.0   6 
 53 Nicholas Robillard        FR Shrewsbury             22:39.7   6 
 54 Dylan McNamara            FR Shrewsbury             22:43.4   6 
 55 Collin Barry               8 Hudson                 22:46.9   6 
 56 Aaron Podgorni            FR Parker                 22:52.0   6 
 57 Conor McGrath             FR Westborough            22:52.3   6 
 58 Owen Primeau              FR Westborough            23:03.4   6 
 59 Joey Styn                  8 Hudson                 23:17.2   6 
 60 Luke Taylor               FR Wachusett Re           23:24.8   6 
 61 Shaw Miller               SO Newton South           23:30.9   7 
 62 Andrew Messick            FR Shrewsbury             23:31.1   7 
 63 Josh Czerwinski            8 Hudson                 23:31.8   7 
 64 Lucas Anderson            FR Quabbin                23:35.4   7 
 65 Brendan Wolohan           FR St. John's             23:45.7   7 
 66 Kolby Scamurra            FR Westborough            24:27.8   7 
 67 Ethan Olivier             FR Shrewsbury             24:30.7   7 
 68 James Bonnell              8 Hudson                 24:31.8   7 
 69 Seth Walensky             JR Newton South           24:50.8   7 
 70 Arun Chintalpati          FR St. John's             24:58.7   7 
 71 Alex Hache                 8 Hudson                 25:16.1   8 
 72 Blake Hicks               FR Parker                 25:58.8   8 
 73 Alexander Honan           FR Westborough            26:36.3   8 
 74 Ethan Brooks              FR Quabbin                26:38.5   8 
 75 Liam Morgenstern          FR Gardner                26:57.9   8 
 76 Jake Rausch               FR Wachusett Re           27:26.6   8 
 77 Hemal Prajapati           FR Westborough            36:25.4   8 
 
Event 3  Boys 1.7 Mile Run CC Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Amistadi             8 Narragansett            9:43.8   1 
  2 Kyle Murray                8 Hopedale                9:50.8   1 
  3 Aidan Tamulan              8 Overlook                9:56.2   1 
  4 Timothy Ruppert            7 Central Tree           10:00.9   1 
  5 Tim Brigham                8 Mountview              10:03.5   1 
  6 Zach Scott                 8 Fitchburg Mi           10:04.9   1 
  7 Justin Rusak               7 Overlook               10:16.9   1 
  8 Andrew Race                8 Murdock                10:22.8   1 
  9 Koli Johns                 7 Mountview              10:33.1   1 
 10 Ethan Stebbins             7 Mountview              10:36.5   1 
 11 Joshua Fumia               8 Hopedale               10:38.7   2 
 12 Luke Starkey               8 Central Tree           10:39.6   2 
 13 JACK KING                  8 Thomas Princ           10:41.6   2 
 14 Joseph Turenne             8 Hopedale               10:43.3   2 
 15 Jackson Terenzi            8 Hopedale               10:44.7   2 
 16 Ike Hatlevig               8 Parker                 10:46.9   2 
 17 Brendan May                8 Central Tree           10:48.6   2 
 18 Jackson Kline              7 Central Tree           10:49.1   2 
 19 Dennis Coleman             7 Mountview              10:53.0   2 
 20 Neal Beaudette             8 Fitchburg Mi           10:53.8   2 
 21 Lukas Beaulac              5 Fitchburg Mi           10:55.0   3 
 22 Andrew Capps               7 Narragansett           10:55.7   3 
 23 Dylan Towner               7 Mountview              10:56.8   3 
 24 Matthew Orne               7 Mountview              11:05.4   3 
 25 Alex Charlonne             8 Central Tree           11:06.7   3 
 26 Jason Ingman               6 Murdock                11:13.5   3 
 27 Moeketsi Molai             7 Murdock                11:14.7   3 
 28 Tyler Miller               7 Mountview              11:16.1   3 
 29 Ben Blake                  7 Mountview              11:17.0   3 
 30 Hunter Landry              8 Central Tree           11:18.2   3 
 31 Philip Quinn               8 Murdock                11:18.8   4 
 32 Eli Harmon                 8 Charlton Middle        11:19.7   4 
 33 Max Tutela                 6 Mountview              11:20.7   4 
 34 Dylan Loporto              8 Hopedale               11:32.2   4 
 35 Connor Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett           11:43.3   4 
 36 Griffin Rowan              7 Parker                 11:44.6   4 
 37 Zach Bessette              6 Overlook               11:56.1   4 
 38 JULEN SALMERON-O'BRIEN     6 Thomas Princ           12:00.6   4 
 39 Kyle Krawec                7 Narragansett           12:03.9   4 
 40 Quynh St. Germain          8 Hopedale               12:06.5   4 
 41 JACK AHLIN                 6 Paxton Cente           12:06.8   5 
 42 Nathan Judge               7 Central Tree           12:08.4   5 
 43 Trevor Bush                8 Parker                 12:11.5   5 
 44 DUNCAN NUNN                7 Thomas Princ           12:13.6   5 
 45 Cameron LaPlaca            8 Murdock                12:15.8   5 
 46 Brendon Dellmuth           7 Murdock                12:19.6   5 
 47 Deyne Raptis               6 Mountview              12:20.0   5 
 48 Dominic LeBlanc            6 Murdock                12:20.5   5 
 49 Kevin Wilson               7 Hopedale               12:21.6   5 
 50 Avery Aldrich              7 Hopedale               12:28.0   5 
 51 Russell Hertel             6 Overlook               12:32.4   6 
 52 Jackson Yahres             6 Mountview              12:32.8   6 
 53 Jacob Russell              7 Hopedale               12:33.0   6 
 54 ANDREW PARRY               6 Thomas Princ           12:33.4   6 
 55 Andrew Spezio              8 Hopedale               12:43.1   6 
 56 Jake Tower                 7 Hopedale               12:43.4   6 
 57 Henry Telicki              6 Overlook               12:47.1   6 
 58 Connor Salguiero           7 Hopedale               12:53.2   6 
 59 Kaden Dimuccio             5 Gardner                12:55.0   6 
 60 Jalen Lieder               8 Fitchburg Mi           12:55.3   6 
 61 Sam Bradbury               6 Mountview              12:55.7   7 
 62 Ryan LeBlanc               8 Overlook               13:01.8   7 
 63 Jackson Charlane           7 Murdock                13:03.4   7 
 64 Hayden Pierce              6 Mountview              13:04.3   7 
 65 Kellen Fredrickson         7 Central Tree           13:11.8   7 
 66 Alec Butler                5 Gardner                13:13.2   7 
 67 Jack Fitzgerald            8 Gardner                13:16.3   7 
 68 Finn Reilly                8 Hopedale               13:24.6   7 
 69 James Dressler             7 Hopedale               13:28.4   7 
 70 Andy Sheldon               7 Parker                 13:29.8   7 
 71 Chris Merchant             6 Gardner                13:31.2   8 
 72 Santos Lavoy               5 Gardner                13:40.0   8 
 73 Arik Huntoon               5 Gardner                13:40.8   8 
 74 Angel Matos Rosado         7 Gardner                13:45.1   8 
 75 Tucker Smith               6 Murdock                13:50.5   8 
 76 Tyler Meunier              6 Gardner                13:58.3   8 
 77 Anthony Bucci              8 Central Tree           14:04.1   8 
 78 Justin Chipman             6 Gardner                14:05.1   8 
 79 Carter Hill                7 Parker                 14:06.3   8 
 80 Jonathan Dow               7 Hopedale               14:11.8   8 
 81 Ethan Primak               6 Mountview              14:12.9   9 
 82 Domingo Torres             7 Leicester              14:24.4   9 
 83 Richard Field              7 Murdock                14:30.8   9 
 84 Aidan Bell                 8 Central Tree           14:35.8   9 
 85 Zachary Nguyen             7 Mountview              14:40.4   9 
 86 Adam Boccaroni             6 Murdock                14:43.3   9 
 87 Tyler Flynn                8 Hopedale               14:48.0   9 
 88 DeAndre Maxwell            5 Gardner                14:50.8   9 
 89 Trevor Bache               8 Hopedale               14:53.4   9 
 90 Kyle Stapel                7 Leicester              15:17.5   9 
 91 COOPER HICKS               7 Thomas Princ           15:20.4  10 
 92 QUINTAN BRIEN              5 Thomas Princ           15:23.3  10 
 93 MATTHEW AMENDOLA           6 Thomas Princ           15:26.4  10 
 94 Brady White                7 Leicester              15:27.9  10 
 95 Camden Towns               7 Central Tree           15:32.6  10 
 96 Camden Conti               8 Central Tree           15:52.3  10 
 97 Riley McNamara             8 Central Tree           16:05.4  10 
 98 Christian Santiago         7 Gardner                16:30.5  10 
 99 Adam Banayan               8 Hopedale               17:47.8  10 
100 Mikhail Gelineau           6 Gardner                17:56.8  10 
101 Jeremy Guerrero            5 Gardner                18:08.0  11 
102 Jack Levesque              6 Gardner                18:27.4  11 
103 Shawn White                6 Gardner                19:53.4  11 
104 Jacob McGrail              6 Leicester              21:34.0  11 
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC JV B & C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pavan Narahari            SR Westborough            18:44.7   1 
  2 Michael Barbini           JR Westborough            18:47.9   1 
  3 Colin Sughrue             JR Hopedale               19:04.3   1 
  4 Brett Lebow               JR Westborough            19:05.0   1 
  5 Pablo Diaz Ramos          JR Westborough            19:11.6   1 
  6 Tucker Skowyra            SO Quabbin                19:15.5   1 
  7 Patrick Murray            SO Westborough            19:17.3   1 
  8 Anthony Tata              SR Nashoba                19:41.8   1 
  9 Ethan Sarafin             SO Nashoba                19:45.7   1 
 10 Jack Kinnear              SR Quabbin                19:50.2   1 
 11 James Coffey              SR Westborough            19:57.3   2 
 12 Sean Kelly                FR Oakmont                20:01.6   2 
 13 Malakai Kraskous          SO Quabbin                20:05.1   2 
 14 Ben Tuttle                SO Quabbin                20:05.8   2 
 15 Brad Forrest              JR Westborough            20:24.9   2 
 16 Daniel Antoine            SO Westborough            20:27.5   2 
 17 Adam Rice                 SO Oakmont                20:47.4   2 
 18 Kyle Hamel                So North Middle           20:54.6   2 
 19 Max Carey                 JR Oakmont                20:58.0   2 
 20 Corey VanDoren            SO Westborough            20:58.5   2 
 21 Daniel Krasnonosenkikh    JR Westborough            21:04.3   3 
 22 Logan Tamulan             FR Oakmont                21:04.6   3 
 23 Eric Anderson             SR Westborough            21:10.2   3 
 24 Rohan Rajesh              JR Westborough            21:11.0   3 
 25 Noah Johnson              SR Oakmont                21:18.5   3 
 26 Michael Toomey            JR Parker                 21:28.3   3 
 27 Anthony Wang              SR Westborough            21:28.7   3 
 28 Daniel Seeley             SR Nashoba                21:30.4   3 
 29 Evan Wall                 JR Parker                 21:32.1   3 
 30 Jon Moore                 Jr North Middle           21:34.2   3 
 31 Hanjie Li                 SO Westborough            21:36.3   4 
 32 Ben Sacramone             SO Quabbin                21:37.5   4 
 33 Elliot Mintz              SO Westborough            21:37.8   4 
 34 Mitchell Shendarovich     SO Westborough            21:38.3   4 
 35 Maxwell Mitchell          SO Nashoba                22:05.3   4 
 36 Lucas Bache               SO Hopedale               22:17.6   4 
 37 Derek Waid                SR Oakmont                22:34.1   4 
 38 Connor Kennedy            Sr North Middle           22:37.4   4 
 39 Joshua Aronson            SO Westborough            22:40.4   4 
 40 Joshua Boswell            Fr North Middle           23:00.2   4 
 41 Ryan Lung                 SR Westborough            23:17.5   5 
 42 Joseph Flynn              SO Oakmont                23:20.8   5 
 43 Chris Ashby               SO Hopedale               24:37.3   5 
 44 Jonathan Abislaiman       SR Westborough            24:59.3   5 
 45 Harry Riendeau            SR Quabbin                24:59.8   5 
 46 Brendan Morrison          SR Oakmont                25:01.6   5 
 47 Josh Frazier              SO Quabbin                25:46.7   5 
 48 Chris Bunnell             JR Parker                 26:09.9   5 
 49 Michael Abreu             SO Nashoba                26:36.6   5 
 50 Maxil Sasdi               SO Westborough            29:19.0   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC JV Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Masato Terajima           JR Wachusett Re           18:02.9   1 
  2 Chris Landadio            SR Wachusett Re           18:44.7   1 
  3 Alex Mailberg             JR Wachusett Re           19:04.7   1 
  4 Jared Stotsky             SO Newton South           19:16.2   1 
  5 Jimmy Burton              SO Wachusett Re           19:26.6   1 
  6 Stevie Sheldon            SO Newton South           19:27.6   1 
  7 Nick Warren               JR Algonquin              19:28.8   1 
  8 CJ Ward                   SO Wachusett Re           19:31.5   1 
  9 Matthew Jennings          SO St. John's             19:44.4   1 
 10 Michael Keohane           JR St. John's             19:55.1   1 
 11 Sam Evans                 SO Shepherd Hil           19:57.5   2 
 12 Chris Perry               JR Algonquin              20:00.1   2 
 13 Dante Maglitta            SO St. John's             20:04.3   2 
 14 Jack Muirhead             SO Algonquin              20:05.2   2 
 15 Radoslaw Jaster           JR Algonquin              20:10.0   2 
 16 Jack Martin               SO Newton South           20:14.1   2 
 17 Thomas Dziechciarz        JR Shepherd Hil           20:20.5   2 
 18 Nick Giurleo              SO Algonquin              20:29.8   2 
 19 Ryan Daly                 SR St. John's             20:34.2   2 
 20 Kevin Spaho               SO Doherty                20:37.4   2 
 21 Matthew Marzelli          JR Doherty                20:45.8   3 
 22 Rogan Fish                JR Algonquin              20:46.5   3 
 23 Paul Johnson              JR Wachusett Re           20:53.4   3 
 24 Patrick Toole             SO Wachusett Re           20:54.8   3 
 25 Daniel Abercrombie        JR Newton South           20:55.1   3 
 26 Zachary Cogswell          JR Shepherd Hil           20:56.1   3 
 27 Michael Ariskin           SR Wachusett Re           21:01.2   3 
 28 Matt Hansson              JR Wachusett Re           21:01.5   3 
 29 Michael Hayeck            SO St. John's             21:06.4   3 
 30 Sean Curley               JR St. John's             21:09.2   3 
 31 Kevin Spiegelman          SO St. John's             21:09.8   4 
 32 Danny Hart                JR Newton South           21:19.7   4 
 33 Nate Hale                 JR Milford                21:22.1   4 
 34 Tal Gutfreund             SO Newton South           21:30.5   4 
 35 Ryan Kelley               SO Milford                21:33.0   4 
 36 Patrick Johnson           JR St. John's             21:33.3   4 
 37 Nick Carulli              JR Algonquin              21:35.3   4 
 38 Connor Lawless            SO Algonquin              21:36.9   4 
 39 Jack Supernor             JR St. John's             21:48.5   4 
 40 Gindember Diaz            SR Doherty                21:50.5   4 
 41 Casey O'Brien-Weiss       SO Algonquin              21:54.8   5 
 42 Jacob Crain               JR Algonquin              21:57.5   5 
 43 Matthew Korzec            JR St. John's             22:00.0   5 
 44 Ray Pickett               JR Wachusett Re           22:00.3   5 
 45 Adin Henderson            SR Newton South           22:05.0   5 
 46 John O'Leary              JR St. John's             22:11.8   5 
 47 Jordan Salvemini          SO St. John's             22:12.7   5 
 48 Noah Plasse               SO Doherty                22:13.1   5 
 49 Aryent Kaitazi            JR Doherty                22:24.9   5 
 50 Jori Hiraldo              JR Doherty                22:29.3   5 
 51 Shamrock Barrera          JR St. John's             22:36.3   6 
 52 Ben Powdermaker           SO Newton South           22:46.1   6 
 53 Kent Bara                 SR Newton South           22:52.5   6 
 54 Aayush Patel              SO Milford                22:53.3   6 
 55 Paras Patnaik             SR St. John's             22:54.2   6 
 56 Joe Sangiolo              SO Newton South           22:59.7   6 
 57 John Kenny                JR St. John's             22:59.9   6 
 58 Liam Lyons                SO St. John's             23:05.9   6 
 59 Jason Stateham            JR St. John's             23:07.2   6 
 60 Domenic Clue              JR St. John's             23:07.6   6 
 61 Davis Allen               SO Wachusett Re           23:53.6   7 
 62 Elliott Hunt              JR Shepherd Hil           23:53.8   7 
 63 Jacob Elia                SR Milford                25:00.1   7 
 64 Thomas Dorval             SO Milford                25:01.4   7 
 65 Patrick Finlay            JR Doherty                25:09.6   7 
 66 Sean Thompson             JR Doherty                25:25.1   7 
 67 Gabe Springfield          SO Wachusett Re           25:27.2   7 
 68 Vincent Johnson           SO St. John's             26:26.1   7 
 69 Daniel Zhou               JR St. John's             27:10.7   7 
 70 Aaron Georges             SO Doherty                27:45.2   7 
 71 Paul Pardo Cota           JR Milford                27:46.5   8 
 72 Kevin Do                  JR Doherty                28:25.5   8 
 73 Quinn McCarron            SO St. John's             30:32.6   8 
 74 Will Licho                SR Newton South           35:56.1   8