2011 All-State Outdoor Track Performance List
31-May-11


                                MIAA All State                                
                      Track & Field Outdoor Championships                     
            Bridgewater State  Univ. - Bridgewater, MA  - 6/4/2011            
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    524 Taelour Murphy                SR Triton Reg.           12.13
  2    490 Brianna Tabin                 SR South Hadley          12.27
  3     73 Emma Rice                     SR Boston Latin          12.34
  4    198 Katelyn Elinoff               SO Hingham               12.37
  5     45 Briana Robitaille             SO Attleboro             12.45
  6    408 Courtney Williams             SR Norton High Scho      12.54
  7    172 Sarah Hilton                  SR Groton-Dun            12.59
  8    265 Arthina Robert                SR Lynn Voke             12.64
  9    469 Domonique Hall                FR Shrewsbury            12.65
 10    441 Michaela Ng                   JR Pembroke              12.67
 11    455 Claire O'Donnell              SO Plymouth North       X12.68
 12    496 Diamante Spencer              SO Central               12.70
 13    251 Aleasha Ferreira              JR Ludlow                12.72
 14    562 Rachel Thomas                 SR Watertown High S      12.74
 15    553 Patty Malone                  JR Wakefield Mem.       X12.76
 16    129 Melissa St.Preux              SR Dedham High Scho      12.77
 17     80 Yvette Igbokwe                SR Brockton              12.80
 18     23 Haven Jones                   SR Algonquin             12.81
 19     39 Terra Organisciak             JR Andover               12.85
 20     30 Kamillah Smith                JR Amherst-Pellham       12.87
 21    277 Kayla Comer                   JR Mansfield             12.88
 22    133 Megan Kaswandik               JR Douglas               12.97
 23    429 Hannah Walsh                  SO Old Rochester Re      13.04
 24    567 Carly Daniel                  JR Wellesley HS          13.09
 25    322 Shanteana Samuels             SR Monument High Sc      13.15
 26    382 Krista Perryman               SR No. Andover           13.31
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    207 Selena Yates                  JR Holyoke               25.27
  2    445 Becky Stoyle                  SR Pembroke              25.33
  3    211 Jessica Scott                 FR Hopkinton             25.66
  4    433 Emily Dawidczyk               SO Oxford                25.77
  5    458 Anna Mbengam                  JR Randolph              25.88
  6     33 Eve Bishop                    SR Andover               26.05
  7    412 Cory Ryan                     SR Norwood               26.09
  8     46 Amanda Henson                 FR Barnstable            26.15
  9    448 Lexi Kitsakos                 SR Pentucket             26.23
 10    591 Tayla Allen                   SR Westwood             X26.32
 11    532 Amy Piccolo                   08 Ursuline Academy      26.32
 12    287 Emma McGuirk                  SR Marblehead           X26.33
 13    380 Julia Mehlman                 JR No. Andover           26.37
 14    136 Sarah Warden                  SR Dover-Sherburn H      26.42
 15    559 Lauren Basile                 JR Watertown High S      26.47
 16    474 Rachel Pineda                 SR Shrewsbury            26.51
 17    146 Sophia Cacciatore             SO East Bridgewater      26.55
 18     75 Liz Bodensieck                SR Bridgewater-R         26.58
 19    497 Kaelyn White                  SR Central               26.63
 20    150 Candace Kasper                JR East  Longmeadow      26.67
 21    312 Abigail Boyd                  JR Minnechaug            26.70
 22    422 Julia Rembetsy-Brown          FR Oakmont               26.77
 23    384 Samantha Kroll                JR North Attleboro       26.86
 24     79 Arianna Freeman               JR Brockton              27.03
 25    171 Elle Wierbicky                SO Gloucester            27.11
 26    413 Jane Clark                    FR Notre Dame            27.15
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1     43 Rebecca Robinson              JR Arlington             55.03
  2    263 Hulerie McGuffie              JR Lynn Classical H      57.17
  3    405 Mia Toffoli                   SO Northampton           57.34
  4     67 Alyssa Perreault              SR Bish Feehan           57.62
  5    502 Grace Macura                  FR Stoneham              57.84
  6     36 Sydney Eberth                 SR Andover               57.99
  7      8 Maya Jarostchuk               SO Acton-Boxboro         58.04
  8     85 Mimi Narbonne                 SR Bromfield             58.25
  9    268 Meghan Goodwin                SR Lynnfield High S      58.44
 10    219 Holly Sullivan                FR Ispwich HS            58.76
 11     44 Carly Muscaro                 SO Ashland High Sch      58.82
 12    558 Ivy Watts                     SR Waltham               58.97
 13    532 Amy Piccolo                   08 Ursuline Academy      59.00
 14    341 Laurie Femmel                 JR Natick                59.21
 15     72 Wihelmina Moen                JR Boston Latin          59.23
 16    434 Halie Laviolette              JR Palmer                59.53
 17    221 Brittany Hodgerney            SR Leicester             59.63
 18    495 Payton Shubrick               SR Central               59.71
 19     18 Ashley Monahan                SO Agawam                59.73
 20    337 Krista Webb                   SO Narragansett          59.86
 21    444 Mary Scanlan                  SR Pembroke              59.93
 22    457 Tove Freeman                  JR Quabbin               59.99
 23    480 Marissa Pariseau              SR Somerset            1:00.04
 24    560 Talia Flores                  JR Watertown High S    1:00.07
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    238 Andrea Keklak                 SR Lincoln-Sudbury     2:08.78
  2    550 Laura Williamson              JR Wachusett           2:13.97
  3    348 Courtney Neves                SR New Bedford         2:16.21
  4     84 Alexia Lipman                 FR Bromfield           2:16.44
  5    504 Jade Paul                     JR Stoughton           2:17.32
  6    361 Margo Gillis                  SR Newton North        2:17.44
  7    557 Kara Walsh                    SR Waltham             2:17.66
  8    313 Jennifer Fisher               SR Minnechaug          2:18.12
  9    161 Lauren Hagen                  SO Franklin HS        X2:18.17
 10    431 Emily Grotz                   JR Oliver Ames Reg     2:18.32
 11    605 Abby Baker                    SO Whitman-Hans        2:18.40
 12    409 Danielle Griffin              FR Norwell High Sch    2:18.80
 13    528 Meghan Grela                  SO Ursuline Academy    2:19.46
 14    512 Chandler Ortega               SR Taconic             2:20.02
 15    603 Juilia Berkowicz              JR Whitinsville        2:20.06
 16    463 Mikhaela Tropp                JR Sandwich            2:20.39
 17     82 Sydney Durand                 SR Bromfield           2:20.58
 18    520 Leanne Tucker                 SR Tewksbury           2:20.69
 19    311 Mairead Kiernan               SR Milton              2:20.80
 20     68 Katie Powell                  JR Bish Feehan         2:20.88
 21    103 Katie Powers                  SR Cardinal Spellma    2:21.26
 22    209 Kim Bolick                    SR Hopkinton           2:21.27
 23    267 Lexi Bounfiglio               SO Lynnfield High S    2:21.63
 24    323 Sydney Engleberger            JR MonumentMountain    2:24.21
 25    319 Emma Jepsen                   8T Mowhawk             2:26.91
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    373 Kathy O'Keefe                 SR Newton South        5:04.55
  2    178 Alison Lanois                 SR Hamilton Wenham     5:05.76
  3    236 Marika Crowe                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury     5:07.13
  4     47 Madison Granger               JR Belchertown         5:07.91
  5    363 Evie Heffernan                FR Newton North        5:09.77
  6    466 Jennifer Salit                SR Seekonk High Sch    5:11.63
  7    160 Alex Giese                    JR Franklin HS         5:11.64
  8    116 Katie Jessee                  SR Concord Carlisle    5:12.47
  9    276 Lauren Columbare              SR Mansfield           5:13.67
 10    587 Abigail Pohl                  SO Weston High Scho    5:14.19
 11    135 Lee Milne                     SO Dover-Sherburn H    5:15.26
 12    248 Bryanna Allison               SO Lowell             X5:16.32
 13     96 Lauren Berman                 SO Canton              5:16.85
 14    215 Sarah Keiran                  SO Ispwich HS          5:17.38
 15     16 Jenny Dudek                   SR Agawam              5:17.83
 16    159 Amy Trainque                  SR Fitchburg           5:18.73
 17    596 Nora Smith                    JR Westwood            5:19.52
 18    568 Priyanka Fouda                JR Wellesley HS        5:19.63
 19    548 Colleen Sands                 FR Wachusett           5:22.46
 20    489 Caroline Sullivan             8T South Hadley        5:23.06
 21    398 Viviane Ford                  SR Northampton         5:23.68
 22    259 Jennifer Markham              JR Lunenburg           5:24.37
 23    210 Melissa Lodge                 FR Hopkinton           5:26.24
 24    334 Renee Capps                   FR Narragansett        5:27.30
 25    201 Julie McConville              SO Hingham             5:28.14
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    436 Catarina Rocha                SO Peabody            10:55.76
  2    246 Camille Blackman              JR Longmeadow         10:56.75
  3    537 Katie Carlson                 SR Wachusett          11:05.68
  4     59 Viviana Hanley                SR Bish Feehan        11:08.15
  5    339 Abby Hurd                     JR Nashoba            11:09.20
  6    191 Julie Solimine                SR Haverhill          11:09.71
  7    164 Megan Ross                    SR Franklin HS        11:14.97
  8     38 Maggie Mullins                JR Andover            11:17.82
  9    589 Charlotte Walmsley            JR Weston High Scho   11:20.46
 10    581 Olivia Brackett               JR Weston High Scho   11:20.48
 11    180 Kerry Phelan                  JR Hamilton Wenham    11:23.39
 12    449 Becca Morse                   JR Pentucket          11:26.59
 13    549 Rebecca Skodis                JR Wachusett          11:26.69
 14    598 Jillian Corcoran              SR Weymouth          X11:27.50
 15      6 Christine Davis               SO Acton-Boxboro     X11:28.23
 16    571 Eva Lauer                     SR Wellesley HS       11:29.91
 17    420 Hannah White                  SR Notre Dame         11:30.09
 18    315 Katie Metayer                 SO Minnechaug         11:30.39
 19    437 Heather Connick               SR Pembroke           11:34.49
 20    109 Lanie Jowett                  JR Central Cath       11:39.06
 21    453 Hannah Smith                  SR Pittsfield         11:41.02
 22    131 Jordan O'Dea                  SO Den-Yarm           11:43.15
 23    137 Kayla Springford              SR Dracut             11:43.75
 24    134 Olivia Cannon                 SO Dover-Sherburn H   11:45.96
 25    402 Charlotte Lellman             SR Northampton        11:47.91
 26    274 Sami Carey                    FR Mansfield          11:48.13
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1     78 Vanessa Clerveaux             JR Brockton              14.37
  2    482 Nicole Genard                 JR Somerville            14.75
  3    369 Kayla Wong                    JR Newton North          14.78
  4    202 Meghan Petrolia               JR Hingham               15.23
  5    283 Kristen McDonagh              SR Mansfield             15.44
  6    309 Olivia Beaulieu               SR Milton                15.47
  7    388 Andrea Fanciullo              JR North Middle          15.49
  8    244 Lauren Ready                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury       15.51
  9    508 Carley Hayes                  SR Swampscott            15.52
 10    338 Emily Clark                   SR Nashoba               15.58
 11     32 Emily Belluche                SR Andover              X15.61
 12    125 Brenna Gonsalves              SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi      15.65
 13    462 Jasime Bryant                 SR Salem HS              15.69
 14    266 Scout Benson                  JR Lynnfield High S      15.70
 15    569 Karla Ganley                  JR Wellesley HS          15.73
 16    126 Amanda Caldarone              SR Danvers               15.77
 17    307 Juliana Sheehan               JR Milford               15.83
 18    184 Natalie White                 SR Hamilton Wenham       15.89
 19    574 Kim Bretta                    SO Westborough           15.95
 20    340 Madeline Bruns                SR Natick                15.98
 21    494 Dynasty Harris                SR Central               16.05
 22    352 Taylor Burl                   SR Newburyport High      16.06
 23    205 Alisha Ciolek                 SR Holyoke Catholic      16.08
 24    551 Meghan Morine                 SR Wahconah              16.67
 25    492 Alexis Peterson               JR SouthwickTolland      16.75
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    278 Jennifer Esposito             JR Mansfield           1:01.55
  2    296 Alex Stanton                  SR Medfield            1:03.08
  3    338 Emily Clark                   SR Nashoba             1:03.93
  4    192 Rebecca Stabile               SR Haverhill           1:04.28
  5    427 Ally Saccone                  SO Old Rochester Re    1:04.82
  6    378 Amanda Foote                  SR No. Andover         1:05.02
  7    341 Laurie Femmel                 JR Natick              1:05.22
  8    252 Ariana Quesnel                JR Ludlow              1:05.53
  9    404 Adrienne Pascucci             SO Northampton         1:05.62
 10    465 Vanessa Noelte                JR Seekonk High Sch    1:05.85
 11    435 Sarah May                     JR Peabody             1:05.98
 12    461 Alyssa Jasper                 SR Rockland High Sc    1:05.99
 13    601 Jennifer Kimball              SO Weymouth            1:05.99
 14    459 Victoria Perez                SR Reading             1:06.25
 15    349 Kenzie Offley                 SR New Bedford         1:06.40
 16    266 Scout Benson                  JR Lynnfield High S    1:07.16
 17    486 Julia Lamontagne              SR South Hadley        1:07.19
 18    304 Chrissy Fraga                 JR Milford             1:07.33
 19     19 Sarah Dahlstrom               SR Algonquin           1:07.52
 20    132 Liz Pellegrini                JR Doherty             1:07.54
 21    138 Cassie Lincoln                SR Drury               1:08.23
 22    310 Molly Dempsey                 SO Milton              1:08.55
 23     56 Katie Cataldo                 SR Bish Feehan         1:08.70
 24    464 Katie Sheehan                 SR Scituate            1:09.20
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS  'A'                     9:25.79
  2  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     9:35.42
  3  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       9:39.32
  4  Hamilton Wenham Regional  'A'                        9:39.67
  5  Newton South HS  'A'                                 9:40.93
  6  Haverhill HS  'A'                                    9:43.55
  7  Westwood HS  'A'                                     9:49.05
  8  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         9:49.66
  9  Lexington HS  'A'                                   X9:51.14
 10  Beverly HS  'A'                                      9:51.81
 11  Newton North HS  'A'                                X9:52.96
 12  Wachusett Regional  'A'                              9:53.01
 13  Acton-Boxboro HS  'A'                               X9:53.29
 14  Needham HS  'A'                                      9:53.61
 15  Franklin HS  'A'                                    X9:53.69
 16  Lynnfield High School  'A'                           9:54.28
 17  Concord Carlisle Reg HS  'A'                         9:54.33
 18  Narragansett Regional  'A'                           9:58.95
 19  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                9:59.23
 20  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     9:59.44
 21  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      9:59.77
 22  Burlington HS  'A'                                  10:00.62
 23  Agawam HS  'A'                                      10:04.01
 24  Notre Dame - Worcester  'A'                         10:05.66
 25  Mount Greylock Regional HS  'A'                     10:10.70
 26  Weston High School  'A'                             10:10.70
 27  Pittsfield HS  'A'                                  10:13.46
 28  Northampton HS  'A'                                 10:16.69
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Brockton HS  'A'                                       49.06
  2  Watertown High School  'A'                             49.52
  3  Hingham HS  'A'                                        49.86
  4  Somerville HS  'A'                                     49.89
  5  Mansfield HS  'A'                                      50.04
  6  Mount Greylock Regional HS  'A'                        50.08
  7  Algonquin Regional  'A'                                50.13
  8  Springfield Central HS  'A'                            50.16
  9  Andover HS  'A'                                        50.25
 10  Lynn Classical HS  'A'                                 50.26
 11  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           50.28
 12  Bridgewater-Raynham HS  'A'                            50.35
 13  North Andover HS  'A'                                  50.38
 14  Lexington HS  'A'                                     X50.41
 15  Acton-Boxboro HS  'A'                                 X50.47
 16  East Longmeadow HS  'A'                                50.67
 17  Shrewsbury  'A'                                        50.78
 18  Triton Regional-Byfield  'A'                           50.94
 19  Milford  'A'                                           51.05
 20  Melrose HS  'A'                                        51.10
 21  Concord Carlisle Reg HS  'A'                           51.32
 22  South Hadley HS  'A'                                   51.35
 23  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                               51.65
 24  Marlborough  'A'                                       51.68
 25  Weston High School  'A'                                52.00
 26  Hamilton Wenham Regional  'A'                          52.10
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      3:57.50
  2  Newton North HS  'A'                                 3:57.91
  3  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    3:59.74
  4  Wellesley HS  'A'                                    3:59.79
  5  Northampton HS  'A'                                  4:03.00
  6  Ispwich HS  'A'                                      4:03.44
  7  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:05.11
  8  Waltham HS  'A'                                      4:05.71
  9  Lexington HS  'A'                                    4:05.83
 10  Old Rochester Regional  'A'                          4:06.95
 11  Mount Greylock Regional HS  'A'                      4:07.20
 12  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     4:07.52
 13  Wachusett Regional  'A'                              4:07.55
 14  Cardinal Spellman HS  'A'                            4:08.67
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS  'A'                    X4:09.01
 16  Tewksbury HS  'A'                                    4:09.04
 17  Stoneham HS  'A'                                     4:10.06
 18  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      4:11.23
 19  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:11.37
 20  Swampscott HS  'A'                                   4:12.02
 21  Newburyport High School  'A'                         4:12.39
 22  East Longmeadow HS  'A'                              4:12.70
 23  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:12.76
 24  North Middlesex Regional  'A'                        4:13.70
 25  Minnechaug Regional HS  'A'                          4:14.40
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1     35 Moira Cronin                  SR Andover             5-10.00
  2    283 Kristen McDonagh              SR Mansfield           5-06.00
  3    539 Amy Collins                   SO Wachusett           5-04.00
  4    158 Hadlee Coker                  SO Falmouth HS         5-04.00
  5     40 Jess Salley                   SR Andover             5-04.00
  6    562 Rachel Thomas                 SR Watertown High S    5-03.00
  7    448 Lexi Kitsakos                 SR Pentucket           5-02.00
  8      4 Savanna Craib                 SO Acton-Boxboro      X5-02.00
  9    127 Cayla Leinonen                SR David Prouty        5-02.00
 10     24 Haley Laird                   SR Algonquin           5-02.00
 11    536 Emily Cahill                  SO Uxbridge           X5-02.00
 12    372 Nicole Kestenberg             JR Newton South        5-02.00
 13    432 Michaela Nichols              JR Oliver Ames Reg     5-02.00
 14    243 Leah Potter                   JR Lincoln-Sudbury    X5-02.00
 15    157 Sashae Walls                  SR Everett             5-02.00
 16    505 Ariele Krevosky               JR Sutton              5-02.00
 17    218 Hannah Steele                 SO Ispwich HS          5-02.00
 18    318 Tess Forton                   JR Mowhawk             5-00.00
 19    404 Adrienne Pascucci             SO Northampton         5-00.00
 20    309 Olivia Beaulieu               SR Milton              5-00.00
 21    491 Natalie Rivera                SR Southeastern Reg    5-00.00
 22     69 Ellie Ryan                    SR Bish Feehan         5-00.00
 23    125 Brenna Gonsalves              SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi    5-00.00
 24    128 Kerianne Downing              SO Dedham High Scho    5-00.00
 25     42 Becca Gonsalves               JR Arlington Cathol    5-00.00
 26    316 Caitlin Morin                 SO Minnechaug          4-10.00
 27    168 Beth Drake                    JR Frontier            4-10.00
 28    406 Leah Tompkins                 SO Northampton         4-10.00
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    569 Karla Ganley                  JR Wellesley HS       10-09.00
  2    577 Erin Silva                    SR Westborough        10-06.00
  3    292 Catelyn Griffin               SR Marlborough        10-00.00
  4     10 Michelle McGahan              SR Acton-Boxboro      10-00.00
  5    106 Tori Catanzano                SR Central Cath        9-06.00
  6     33 Eve Bishop                    SR Andover             9-06.00
  7    575 Meg Darnley                   SR Westborough         9-00.00
  8    446 Ali Attenasio                 FR Pentucket           9-00.00
  9     29 Courtney Ouellet              SR Amesbury High Sc    9-00.00
 10    397 Jessica Valenti               JR North Reading Hi    9-00.00
 11    249 Grace Ashworth                SO Lowell              9-00.00
 12    478 Jennifer Tylock               SO Shrewsbury         X9-00.00
 13      3 Kial Church                   JR Acton-Boxboro       9-00.00
 14     27 Bridget Owen                  FR Algonquin           9-00.00
 15     26 Emily Mauro                   SO Algonquin          X9-00.00
 16    376 Kristen Ditroia               SR No. Andover         9-00.00
 17    563 Hallie Cramer                 JR Wayland             8-06.00
 18    564 Carolyn Jones                 JR Wayland             8-06.00
 19    421 Abigail Concannon             SO N.D.-Hingham        8-06.00
 20    396 Kristina Martin               SR North Reading Hi    8-06.00
 21    395 Kristy Conway                 SR North Reading Hi    8-06.00
 22    447 Victoria Castiglione          SR Pentucket           8-06.00
 23    250 Kaitlyn Coelho                JR Ludlow              8-00.00
 24    321 Kalli Arbour                  SR Monson              8-00.00
 25    450 Sydney Martin                 FR Pioneer Valley      7-06.00
 26    314 Patricia Fogarty              SR Minnechaug          7-06.00
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    188 Nicole Gilbert                SR Hanover High Sch   19-00.00
  2    204 Eke Nadia                     SR Holy Name          18-08.25
  3    187 Elizabeth Dowling             JR Hanover High Sch   17-06.00
  4    358 Carla Forbes                  SO Newton North       17-05.75
  5    126 Amanda Caldarone              SR Danvers            17-04.00
  6    445 Becky Stoyle                  SR Pembroke           17-04.00
  7    394 Brittany Angiolillo           SR North Reading Hi   17-03.00
  8    552 Marisa Sprague                JR Wahconah           17-03.00
  9    111 Amber Legare                  SR Chicopee Comp      17-02.50
 10    388 Andrea Fanciullo              JR North Middle       17-02.00
 11     58 Danielle Ebzery               SR Bish Feehan        17-02.00
 12    125 Brenna Gonsalves              SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi   17-02.00
 13    560 Talia Flores                  JR Watertown High S  X17-01.50
 14    152 Ali McMahon                   SR East  Longmeadow   17-01.00
 15    607 Carrie Abraham                SO Winchester HS      16-11.00
 16    202 Meghan Petrolia               JR Hingham            16-11.00
 17    456 Dylan Baker                   SR Quabbin            16-10.25
 18    219 Holly Sullivan                FR Ispwich HS         16-10.00
 19    369 Kayla Wong                    JR Newton North       16-09.50
 20    383 Sydney Bennett                SO North Attleboro    16-09.50
 21    306 Michelle Savoie               JR Milford            16-09.00
 22    554 Amanda Carney                 SR Walpole HS         16-08.50
 23    351 Shannoya Scott                JR New Leadership     16-04.00
 24     45 Briana Robitaille             SO Attleboro          16-02.50
 25    599 Jillian Glover                SR Weymouth           16-01.00
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    204 Eke Nadia                     SR Holy Name          41-01.00
  2    358 Carla Forbes                  SO Newton North       40-02.00
  3     78 Vanessa Clerveaux             JR Brockton           39-01.00
  4    445 Becky Stoyle                  SR Pembroke           38-07.75
  5    106 Tori Catanzano                SR Central Cath       38-03.00
  6    188 Nicole Gilbert                SR Hanover High Sch   37-03.75
  7    206 Hailey Cox                    SR Holyoke Catholic   37-01.50
  8    607 Carrie Abraham                SO Winchester HS      36-07.75
  9     32 Emily Belluche                SR Andover            36-07.00
 10    155 Kayla Rybacki                 SR East  Longmeadow   36-04.75
 11    375 Kyra Visnick                  SO Newton South       36-03.00
 12    394 Brittany Angiolillo           SR North Reading Hi   36-03.00
 13     58 Danielle Ebzery               SR Bish Feehan        36-02.00
 14    283 Kristen McDonagh              SR Mansfield          36-02.00
 15    247 Omownmi Odutola               SR Longmeadow         36-01.75
 16    554 Amanda Carney                 SR Walpole HS         35-08.00
 17    317 Lauren Avery                  JR Mowhawk            35-07.50
 18    308 Brooke Nadeau                  8 Millbury           35-05.50
 19     97 Radiya Buchanan               SR Canton             35-04.00
 20    307 Juliana Sheehan               JR Milford            35-04.00
 21    202 Meghan Petrolia               JR Hingham            35-03.00
 22    550 Laura Williamson              JR Wachusett          35-03.00
 23    185 Camilla Worsford              JR Hamilton Wenham    34-06.00
 24    268 Meghan Goodwin                SR Lynnfield High S   32-11.50
 
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    342 Holly Lanchantin              SR Natick               125-04
  2    220 Adrienne Thornton             JR O'Bryant             122-08
  3    608 Jackie Vahey                  SO Winchester HS        120-09
  4    130 Bailey Burke                  SR Den-Yarm             117-07
  5    217 Hannah O'Flynn                SR Ispwich HS           116-08
  6    345 Terry Mullen                  SR Needham              114-11
  7    362 Ellen Goldberg                SR Newton North         114-01
  8    359 Tatiana Froehlich             SR Newton North         112-03
  9    538 Gena Catalucci                JR Wachusett            111-00
 10    578 Emily Raczelowski             SR Westford             110-06
 11    139 Silvia Cabrera                SR Durfee               109-11
 12    320 Aurora Rougeau                SR Mowhawk              108-11
 13    140 J'Keya Lynch                  SR Durfee              X107-02
 14    385 Kate Kummer                   SO North Attleboro     X106-04
 15    511 Melinda Wilson                SO Swampscott           105-02
 16    461 Alyssa Jasper                 SR Rockland High Sc     105-01
 17    423 Alexandra Bare                SR Old Rochester Re     104-04
 18    272 Sabrina Silva                 SO Mahar                104-01
 19     98 Chidimma Nwanko               SR Canton               103-02
 20    289 Alexa Fearing                 JR Marlborough          102-04
 21    208 Liz Provost                   JR Hoosac Valley        100-11
 22     19 Sarah Dahlstrom               SR Algonquin            100-07
 23    324 Kelsey Marzotto               SO MonumentMountain      98-02
 24    576 Naloti Palma                  JR Westborough           95-10
 25      1 Ijojo Akharoh                 SR Acad of Notre Da      94-09
 26    410 Katie Sheehan                 JR Norwell High Sch      94-08
 
Event 17  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1     56 Katie Cataldo                 SR Bish Feehan          133-06
  2    386 Meghan McHugh                 JR North Attleboro      128-03
  3    482 Nicole Genard                 JR Somerville           127-03
  4    170 Tilly Taylor                  SR Frontier             124-11
  5    513 Corrie Molleur                JR Tantasqua            124-08
  6     93 Kaitlyn Morneweck             SR Burlington           122-05
  7    531 Jill Lawler                   SR Ursuline Academy     120-08
  8    303 Siaina Campbell               SO Milford              119-04
  9     94 Caroline Peterson             SR Burlington           119-02
 10    515 Andrea Caprio                 SR Tewksbury            119-00
 11    419 Rebecca Longvall              SR Notre Dame           118-11
 12    151 Lauren Kennedy                SO East  Longmeadow     118-09
 13    112 Jenn Tenczar                  JR Chicopee             118-05
 14    286 Andrea Turteltaub             JR Mansfield            117-00
 15    458 Anna Mbengam                  JR Randolph             116-09
 16    606 Meagan Brain                  SO Whitman-Hans         114-09
 17    102 Alex Pantano                  JR Cardinal Spellma     114-06
 18     88 Amanda Jew                    JR Brookline            114-06
 19    411 Ryanne Williams               JR Norwell High Sch     113-08
 20    407 Kajsa Tenglin                 SR Norton High Scho     113-04
 21     54 Jess Turinese                 JR Billerica            110-04
 22    290 Taylor Fearing                JR Marlborough          110-00
 23    238 Andrea Keklak                 SR Lincoln-Sudbury      109-09
 24    167 Cara D'Antonio                SR Frontier             109-07
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    350 Courtney Williams             SR New Bedford        38-06.75
  2    254 Brittany Green                SR Lunenburg          37-10.75
  3    461 Alyssa Jasper                 SR Rockland High Sc   37-09.50
  4    272 Sabrina Silva                 SO Mahar              36-09.00
  5     95 Taylor Smith                  SO Burlington         36-09.00
  6    576 Naloti Palma                  JR Westborough        36-05.50
  7    604 Ryan Plantinga                SR Whitinsville       36-00.00
  8     98 Chidimma Nwanko               SR Canton             35-11.00
  9    383 Sydney Bennett                SO North Attleboro    35-10.50
 10    208 Liz Provost                   JR Hoosac Valley      35-09.75
 11     55 Stephanie White               JR Billerica          35-09.00
 12    393 Olivia Umoren                 JR North Quincy       35-07.25
 13      1 Ijojo Akharoh                 SR Acad of Notre Da   35-05.00
 14    360 Megan Gentile                 SR Newton North       35-00.50
 15    169 Amanda Mozea                  SO Frontier           35-00.25
 16    203 Vicki Palmatier               SR Holliston          34-10.00
 17     66 Stephanie Parent              JR Bish Feehan        34-09.00
 18    295 Maggie Riseborough            SR Martha's Vineyar   34-04.75
 19    289 Alexa Fearing                 JR Marlborough        34-03.50
 20    430 Laura Daley                   JR Oliver Ames Reg    34-02.50
 21    460 Nicole Gilcoine               SO Rockland High Sc   34-01.50
 22    186 Shelby Benoit                 SR Hampshire          34-00.50
 23    385 Kate Kummer                   SO North Attleboro    33-08.50
 24    342 Holly Lanchantin              SR Natick             33-05.00
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    681 Brett Buskey                  SR Bmr                   10.94
  2    972 John Ojukwu                   SO Nashoba               11.01
  3    876 Kelvin Severino               JR Lawrence              11.06
  4    726 Jon Vaughn                    SR Canton                11.08
  5    940 Randall Jette                 SR Martha's Vineyar      11.09
  6   1190 Manwon Brisbane               SR Wayland               11.14
  7   1081 Tim Gibson                    SR Rockland High Sc      11.16
  8    980 Phito Gondre                  SR New Bedford           11.17
  9    984 Caldwell Miller               SR New Leadership        11.19
 10   1068 Jaytoe Teh                    SR Putnam                11.19
 11    799 Fritz Gustave                 JR Durfee                11.23
 12    697 Kevin Brizard                 JR Brockton              11.23
 13    667 Dalton James                  SR Billerica            X11.25
 14    777 Weldy-Jean Senat              SR Den-Yarm              11.26
 15    698 Francois Cherduville          SR Brockton             X11.26
 16    794 Keith Hamel                   SR Dracut                11.31
 17    862 Raul Torres                   SR Holyoke               11.32
 18    792 Will Bain                     SR Dover-Sherburn H      11.32
 19   1144 Dom Nda                       FR Taconic               11.33
 20    635 Dalante Castle                JR Amesbury High Sc      11.33
 21   1176 Alex Lee                      SR Walpole HS            11.34
 22   1146 Anthony Arcari                SR Tewksbury             11.36
 23    737 Curtis West                   JR Cath. Mem.            11.37
 24    632 Colin Kraft                   SO Algonquin             11.43
 25   1100 Jeff Baum                     SR Shrewsbury            11.56
 26   1084 David Cacciola                SR Saugus                11.62
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    909 Trent George                  JR Mahar                 22.00
  2   1082 Ian Peuser                    SR Rockland High Sc      22.15
  3    735 Donovan Henry                 JR Cath. Mem.            22.19
  4    648 Pat Farnham                   SR Andover               22.33
  5    642 Tchuijo Nkamebo               JR Amherst-Pellham       22.45
  6   1071 Xavier Collins                SR Randolph              22.45
  7    678 Matt Taylor                   JR Bish Feehan           22.47
  8    951 Kevin Persons                 JR Melrose               22.49
  9    653 Kevin Louine                  SR Archbishop Willi      22.59
 10    986 Ryan Dionne                   JR Newburyport High      22.60
 11   1237 Valerio Silva                 JR Woburn                22.61
 12   1093 Josh Arons                    SR Sharon                22.63
 13    646 Troy Cayon                    SR Andover               22.74
 14   1126 Bryan Browne                  JR St. John Prep         22.74
 15   1017 Nicholas Capezzuto            SR North Reading Hi      22.83
 16   1084 David Cacciola                SR Saugus                22.88
 17    759 Jibrail Coy                   SR Concord Carlisle      22.89
 18    872 Darnell Butler                SO Hudson                22.96
 19   1022 Tyler Church                  SR Northampton           22.99
 20    658 Kebba Nasso                   SR Attleboro             23.02
 21   1083 Gavin O'Neil                  SR St. Peter-Marian      23.06
 22    725 Eddie Frazier                 SR Burncoat              23.07
 23   1103 Alex Paulina                  SR Shrewsbury            23.09
 24   1124 Keven MvLaurin                SR Central               23.18
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    999 Isaiah Penn                   SR Newton North          48.77
  2    924 Nick King                     JR Mansfield             48.93
  3    928 Griffin Robertson             JR Mansfield             49.40
  4   1182 Nathan Pierre Louis           JR Waltham               49.52
  5   1113 Andre Rolim                   SO Somerville            49.71
  6    620 Brian Sommers                 SO Acton-Boxboro         49.73
  7    987 Nick Healey                   SR Newburyport High      50.17
  8   1162 Hayden Frechette-McCall       JR Wachusett             50.20
  9    963 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys        SR Murdock               50.22
 10    909 Trent George                  JR Mahar                 50.34
 11   1013 Jake Reed                     SR North Middle          50.40
 12   1008 Dan Duquette                  JR North Attleboro       50.46
 13    846 Bill Lumbert                  SO Hingham               50.53
 14   1219 Matt Jessup                   SR Westwood              50.65
 15    825 Bo Lewis                      JR Framingham           X50.75
 16   1074 Godfred Mbengam               SR Randolph              50.78
 17   1236 Mike McAdams                  JR Woburn                50.81
 18   1231 Nathan Downs                  SR Wilmington            51.13
 19    785 Danny Glover                  JR Doherty               51.37
 20   1038 Ian Knapton                   SR Old Rochester Re      51.55
 21   1122 Civic Burston                 SR Central               51.61
 22    957 Xavier Torrence               SR Mowhawk               52.14
 23    809 Brian Sears                   SR East Bridgewater      52.15
 24    728 Joe Fulford                   SR Cardinal Spellma      52.17
 25   1121 Jasper McCoy                  SR Sci-Tech              52.19
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    925 Josh Lampron                  JR Mansfield           1:54.61
  2    617 Curt Owen                     SR Acton-Boxboro       1:54.97
  3    613 Timothy Cox                   SO Acton-Boxboro       1:55.81
  4   1043 Sean Gorham                   JR Oliver Ames Reg     1:56.04
  5    834 Kyle Hurd                     SR Gloucester          1:56.43
  6   1017 Nicholas Capezzuto            SR North Reading Hi    1:56.48
  7    833 Kevin Hurd                    SR Gloucester          1:56.55
  8   1078 Brad Porter                   SR Reading            X1:56.98
  9   1042 Mike Tiger                    SR Old Rochester Re    1:57.04
 10    933 Marc George                   JR Marian High Scho    1:57.07
 11    673 Billy Looney                  SR Bish Feehan         1:57.08
 12    621 James Sullivan                JR Acton-Boxboro       1:57.14
 13   1186 James Garbier                 FR Watertown High S    1:57.48
 14   1028 Alex Sullivan                 JR Northampton         1:57.55
 15    991 John Stansel                  SR Newburyport High   X1:57.56
 16   1116 Jon Hortsman                  SR South Hadley        1:57.61
 17    953 Cameron Kelley                SR Methuen             1:57.81
 18   1163 Alex Jagelsky                 SR Wachusett           1:57.95
 19   1060 Joe Vercollone                JR Pembroke            1:58.12
 20    775 Sean Nee                      JR Den-Yarm            1:58.44
 21   1137 Dan Zawalich                  SR St. John's          1:58.87
 22    779 Jacob Medeiros                SR Digh-Rehob          2:00.06
 23   1224 Thomas Rodger                 JR Whitinsville        2:01.35
 24   1145 Aaron Anderstrom              JR Tantasqua           2:01.37
 25    894 Marck Bashaw                  SR Ludlow              2:01.45
 26    855 Tyler Brunelle                JR Holyoke             2:01.77
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    997 Ezra Lichtman                 SR Newton North        4:18.18
  2    892 Mike Giardina                 SR Lowell              4:19.43
  3   1159 Jeremy Bennie                 JR Wachusett           4:20.94
  4    710 Romey Sklar                   SR Brookline           4:21.67
  5    752 Rob Massey                    JR Chelmsford          4:22.75
  6    824 Ben Groleau                   JR Framingham         X4:23.57
  7   1137 Dan Zawalich                  SR St. John's          4:23.57
  8    826 Andrew Hood                   JR Franklin HS        X4:23.60
  9   1056 Wesley Gallagher              JR Pembroke            4:23.63
 10   1054 Brendan Adams                 SR Pembroke            4:23.86
 11    996 Justin Keefe                  JR Newton North       X4:24.40
 12   1204 Brendan Robertson             JR Westborough         4:24.53
 13    875 Luis Cruz                     SR Lawrence           X4:24.71
 14    801 Jon McKinley                  SR Duxbury             4:24.87
 15    630 Tony Fierimonte               SR Algonquin           4:25.73
 16   1037 Dana Dourdeville              SR Old Rochester Re    4:26.39
 17    935 Joel Hubbard                  JR Marshfield          4:26.74
 18    948 Ben Lester                    SR Medfield            4:27.66
 19    896 Dan Crowley                   JR Ludlow              4:29.31
 20    989 Matt Orlando                  SR Newburyport High    4:29.58
 21    655 Quintin Stipp                 JR Arlington           4:29.62
 22    610 John McKeon                   SR Abington High Sc    4:29.81
 23    859 Cody Hodgins                  JR Holyoke             4:32.39
 24   1193 James Eisenstein              JR Wellesley HS        4:33.69
 25   1175 Zachary Ganshirt              JR Walpole HS          4:34.00
 26    654 Joe Donlon                    SR Arlington Cathol    4:34.35
 27   1065 Pete Wilke                    JR Pittsfield          4:35.39
 28    815 Zac Florance                  SR East  Longmeadow    4:37.38
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    918 Shayne Collins                SR Mansfield           9:08.79
  2   1223 Stephen Sollowin              SR Weymouth            9:18.21
  3    874 Chris Allen                   JR King Philip         9:18.60
  4   1003 David Melly                   SR Newton South        9:22.50
  5    652 Simon Voorhees                SR Andover             9:23.52
  6    707 Christian Sampson             SR Brookline           9:23.86
  7    706 Mark Perry                    JR Brookline          X9:24.20
  8    877 Nathaniel Adams               SO Lexington          X9:25.83
  9   1102 John Murray                   SR Shrewsbury          9:27.60
 10    873 Kieran Kinnare                SR Ispwich HS          9:27.88
 11    709 Chernet Sisay                 JR Brookline          X9:27.96
 12   1158 Colin Bennie                  SO Wachusett           9:33.22
 13   1129 Jarret Harrigan               SR St. John Prep      X9:34.77
 14   1066 Dan Gordon                    26 Plymouth North      9:36.09
 15    890 Alex Andujar                  JR Lowell             X9:36.71
 16   1135 Jonathan Green                SO St. John's          9:37.81
 17   1058 Ryan Kelley                   SR Pembroke            9:38.33
 18    724 David Taranto                 JR Burlington          9:39.97
 19   1172 Stephen Robertson             JR Wakefield Mem.      9:42.64
 20    958 KC Fussell                    SR Monson              9:43.39
 21   1101 Tobin Dancy                   JR Shrewsbury          9:45.48
 22    939 Kevin Thomas                  JR Marshfield          9:46.27
 23    889 Seamus McEvoy                 SR Longmeadow          9:46.77
 24   1208 Blake Croteau                 SO Westfield           9:49.04
 25    895 Brian Crowley                 SO Ludlow              9:50.24
 26   1037 Dana Dourdeville              SR Old Rochester Re    9:50.74
 27   1019 Mark Rollfs                   SR North Reading Hi    9:55.53
 28   1087 Cody Archambault              SR Seekonk High Sch    9:59.03
 29    985 Keith Conway                  JR Newburyport High   10:05.60
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    659 Josh Quinnie                  SR Attleboro             14.72
  2   1080 Terrence Gibson               SR Rockland High Sc      14.77
  3    878 Matthew Hunter                SR Lexington             14.81
  4   1143 Jermaine Kelly                JR Swampscott            14.88
  5    988 John O'Neil                   JR Newburyport High      15.09
  6   1152 Kaiona Culverhouse            SR Triton Reg.           15.11
  7   1205 Shane Ruffing                 SR Westborough           15.13
  8    619 Evan Shea                     SR Acton-Boxboro         15.26
  9    975 Peter Farlow                  SR Needham               15.31
 10    821 Liam Cross                    JR Falmouth HS           15.33
 11    982 Terriell Swift                FR New Bedford           15.34
 12    932 Nolan Raimo                   JR Marblehead            15.37
 13    887 Greg Copeland                 SR Longmeadow            15.39
 14    832 Nick Magalhaes                SR Gardner               15.40
 15    636 Jay Giambarresi               SR Amesbury High Sc      15.49
 16   1005 Jung Park                     SO Newton South         X15.49
 17   1070 Jerry Acacia                  SR Randolph              15.53
 18   1161 Justin Conor                  JR Wachusett             15.54
 19   1177 Connor McCarthy               SO Walpole HS            15.59
 20    754 Robert Niemec                 SR Chicopee Comp         15.71
 21    628 Mike Darmiento                JR Algonquin             15.79
 22    853 Dante Bittle                  JR Holbrook Jr./Sr.      15.81
 23   1195 Joe Plante                    SR West Springfield      15.87
 24    856 Juwan Daniels-Dyer            SR Holyoke               15.87
 25   1233 Rodrigo Costa                 SR Woburn                15.93
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1    618 Chris Pullerits               SR Acton-Boxboro         54.61
  2    701 Berngy Guerrier               SR Brockton              55.22
  3    975 Peter Farlow                  SR Needham               55.31
  4    966 Jair Cruikshank               JR Nashoba               55.38
  5   1092 Jacob Teixeira                SR Seekonk High Sch      55.48
  6   1236 Mike McAdams                  JR Woburn                55.57
  7    988 John O'Neil                   JR Newburyport High      55.57
  8    926 Ryan Petrella                 SR Mansfield             55.69
  9   1147 Richard Kirby                 SR Tewksbury             55.83
 10    679 Billy Ward                    SO Bish Feehan           56.61
 11    936 Joe Lasalle                   SR Marshfield           X56.85
 12    784 Geoffrey Gichuhi              SR Doherty               56.88
 13    742 Brad Donahue                  SR Central Cath         X57.11
 14   1222 Tyler Mulcahy                 JR Weymouth              57.13
 15    796 Paul Guerino                  SR Drury                 57.18
 16   1221 Franco Kariuki                SR Weymouth              57.20
 17   1138 Andrew DiMaiti                SO St. Mary's High       57.59
 18    802 Brett Sahlberg                SR Duxbury               57.61
 19    634 Sean O'Brien                  SR Algonquin             57.97
 20   1062 Nick D'Amore                  SR Pentucket             58.15
 21    772 Iago Dumont                   SR Den-Yarm              58.23
 22   1161 Justin Conor                  JR Wachusett             58.65
 23    639 Gary Burnett                  SO Amherst-Pellham       58.67
 24   1195 Joe Plante                    SR West Springfield      58.92
 25   1024 Harrison Hunter               SR Northampton           58.95
 26    942 Rafael Maciel                 JR Martha's Vineyar      59.32
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro HS  'A'                                8:01.17
  2  Andover HS  'A'                                      8:01.93
  3  Boston College HS  'A'                               8:02.72
  4  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    8:03.88
  5  Malden HS  'A'                                       8:06.21
  6  Silver Lake Regional  'A'                            8:06.82
  7  Hamilton Wenham Regional  'A'                        8:06.94
  8  Concord Carlisle Reg HS  'A'                         8:09.65
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS  'A'                    X8:12.20
 10  Wachusett Regional  'A'                              8:12.60
 11  Lowell HS  'A'                                      X8:13.10
 12  Franklin HS  'A'                                    X8:13.29
 13  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     8:13.32
 14  Peabody Veterans HS  'A'                            X8:13.60
 15  Medfield H.S.  'A'                                   8:14.32
 16  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       8:14.52
 17  Burlington HS  'A'                                   8:18.01
 18  Westborough  'A'                                     8:21.84
 19  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         8:22.19
 20  Norton High School  'A'                              8:22.69
 21  Seekonk High School  'A'                             8:23.17
 22  Shepherd Hill Regional  'A'                          8:25.60
 23  Northampton HS  'A'                                  8:26.36
 24  Parker Charter School  'A'                           8:27.26
 25  Ludlow HS  'A'                                       8:27.67
 26  Watertown High School  'A'                           8:29.89
 27  Holyoke HS  'A'                                      8:37.53
 28  East Longmeadow HS  'A'                              8:42.46
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                        42.57
  2  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxb  'A'                          42.97
  3  Rockland High School  'A'                              43.18
  4  Walpole HS  'A'                                        43.33
  5  Concord Carlisle Reg HS  'A'                           43.44
  6  Brockton HS  'A'                                       43.46
  7  Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS  'A'                       43.68
  8  St. John Prep (Dan)  'A'                               43.82
  9  Spfld HS of Commerce  'A'                              43.92
 10  Boston College HS  'A'                                X43.96
 11  New Bedford HS  'A'                                   X43.97
 12  Springfield Central HS  'A'                            44.02
 13  Amherst-Pelham Regional HS  'A'                        44.05
 14  Woburn HS  'A'                                         44.05
 15  Waltham HS  'A'                                       X44.16
 16  Ayer  'A'                                              44.29
 17  Triton Regional-Byfield  'A'                           44.53
 18  Lunenburg  'A'                                         44.71
 19  Martha's Vineyard High School  'A'                     44.94
 20  Weston High School  'A'                                44.96
 21  Hingham HS  'A'                                        44.97
 22  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                           45.00
 23  Holyoke HS  'A'                                        45.05
 24  Burlington HS  'A'                                     45.16
 25  Doherty  'A'                                           45.20
 26  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                               45.28
 27  Nashoba Regional  'A'                                  45.43
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    3:23.02
  2  Acton-Boxboro HS  'A'                                3:24.45
  3  Newton North HS  'A'                                 3:24.78
  4  Randolph HS  'A'                                     3:25.93
  5  Newton South HS  'A'                                 3:26.01
  6  Somerville HS  'A'                                   3:27.98
  7  Brockton HS  'A'                                    X3:28.13
  8  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:28.34
  9  Newburyport High School  'A'                         3:28.42
 10  Old Rochester Regional  'A'                          3:28.49
 11  Marshfield HS  'A'                                   3:28.96
 12  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          3:29.04
 13  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                    3:29.04
 14  Doherty  'A'                                         3:29.74
 15  Wachusett Regional  'A'                              3:29.81
 16  Hingham HS  'A'                                      3:30.20
 17  North Middlesex Regional  'A'                        3:30.25
 18  North Attleboro HS  'A'                              3:30.70
 19  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       3:32.06
 20  Cardinal Spellman HS  'A'                            3:33.18
 21  Monument Mountain HS  'A'                            3:34.67
 22  Northampton HS  'A'                                  3:35.30
 23  East Longmeadow HS  'A'                              3:35.82
 24  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                             3:35.89
 25  Agawam HS  'A'                                       3:36.75
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1   1220 Khary Bailey-Smith            JR Weymouth            6-10.00
  2    702 Carl Joseph                   SR Brockton            6-08.00
  3    856 Juwan Daniels-Dyer            SR Holyoke             6-06.00
  4    910 Travon Godette                JR Mahar               6-04.00
  5   1010 Tristan Richardson            SR North Attleboro     6-04.00
  6    823 Toni Onikeku                  JR Fitchburg           6-04.00
  7   1086 Jack Kahrs                    SO Scituate            6-04.00
  8    680 Sam Yoder                     SR Bish Feehan         6-04.00
  9    912 David Germain                 SR Malden              6-04.00
 10    691 Nick Staley                   JR BC High             6-04.00
 11    657 Kevin Cutler                  JR Attleboro          X6-04.00
 12   1210 Adonis Carrasco               SR Westford           X6-04.00
 13   1134 Tobey Belton                  SR St. John's          6-04.00
 14    708 Nicholas Scott                FR Brookline          X6-04.00
 15    731 Justin Powell                 SR Cardinal Spellma    6-02.00
 16   1063 Cody Battistoni               JR Pioneer Valley      6-02.00
 17   1115 Wes Calhoun                   SR South Hadley        6-02.00
 18    934 Josh Semedo                   SR Marlborough         6-02.00
 19   1155 Adam Jones                    SR Triton Reg.         6-02.00
 20    974 Kevin Nichols                 SR Nauset Reg.         6-02.00
 21   1041 Max Risch                     JR Old Rochester Re    6-02.00
 22   1229 Blake Hickey                  SO Whitman-Hans        6-02.00
 23   1141 Steffan Jackson               JR Stoughton           6-02.00
 24   1214 Tim Grant                     JR Weston High Scho    6-02.00
 25    964 Ben Bottrell                  JR Mystic Valley Re    6-00.00
 26    793 Steve O'Connor                SR Dover-Sherburn H    6-00.00
 27    627 Cam Brilliant                 JR Algonquin           6-00.00
 28   1009 Wes Nicholls                  SR North Attleboro     6-00.00
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    887 Greg Copeland                 SR Longmeadow         14-03.00
  2   1211 Brendan Sullivan              JR Westford           14-00.00
  3    750 Cam Walsh                     SR Central Cath       13-06.00
  4   1202 Will Plummer                  SR Westborough        13-06.00
  5    977 Patryk Backiel                SR New Bedford        13-06.00
  6    746 Dan Kfoury                    JR Central Cath       13-00.00
  7   1201 Charles Plummer               SR Westborough        13-00.00
  8   1199 Cam Houghton                  SR Westborough        12-06.00
  9   1136 Connor Morette                JR St. John's         12-06.00
 10    841 Kendrick Poulin               SR Hamilton Wenham    12-06.00
 11   1147 Richard Kirby                 SR Tewksbury          12-06.00
 12    800 Todd Peixinho                 JR Durfee             12-06.00
 13   1001 Ben Eisenberg                 SO Newton South       12-06.00
 14    753 Zach Delisle                  SR Chicopee Comp      12-06.00
 15    756 Mike Bradley                  JR Clinton           X12-00.00
 16   1200 Sarash Mehta                  SR Westborough       X12-00.00
 17    945 Martin Cain                   JR Masco Reg.         12-00.00
 18    633 Matt Long                     JR Algonquin         X12-00.00
 19    907 David Ernst                   SR Lynnfield High S   12-00.00
 20    854 Dan Albrecht                  SR Holyoke            11-06.00
 21    897 Wes Dominque                  JR Ludlow             11-06.00
 22    836 Mihail Vacarciuc              SR Greenfield         11-06.00
 23   1018 Cameron Hastings              SO North Reading Hi   11-06.00
 24   1061 John Burton                   SR Pentucket          11-00.00
 25   1192 Dylan Sullivan                SR Wayland            11-00.00
 26    637 Garrett King                  SR Amesbury High Sc   11-00.00
 27   1156 John Mirandi                  JR Triton Reg.        11-00.00
 28   1191 Chris Ogletree                SR Wayland            10-06.00
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1   1080 Terrence Gibson               SR Rockland High Sc   22-04.25
  2   1085 Olisa Obiefuna                JR Saugus             22-02.25
  3   1218 Craig Shytle                  SO Weston High Scho   22-01.75
  4   1220 Khary Bailey-Smith            JR Weymouth           22-01.50
  5    708 Nicholas Scott                FR Brookline          22-01.25
  6    835 Obi Melifonwu                 JR Grafton            22-01.25
  7   1115 Wes Calhoun                   SR South Hadley       22-01.00
  8    770 Colby Flis                    JR Dedham High Scho   21-10.50
  9    973 Ben Altneau                   SR Nauset Reg.        21-08.00
 10   1231 Nathan Downs                  SR Wilmington         21-07.75
 11    932 Nolan Raimo                   JR Marblehead         21-06.00
 12    831 Chris Garmon                  SR Gardner            21-05.25
 13    987 Nick Healey                   SR Newburyport High   21-04.50
 14   1238 Bobby Smith                   SR Woburn             21-04.00
 15    903 Ben Reif                      JR Lunenburg          21-04.00
 16    697 Kevin Brizard                 JR Brockton           21-01.50
 17    909 Trent George                  JR Mahar              21-01.50
 18   1083 Gavin O'Neil                  SR St. Peter-Marian   21-01.00
 19    689 Yosa Nosamiefan               JR BC High            20-11.00
 20    887 Greg Copeland                 SR Longmeadow         20-08.50
 21    917 Jeremy Burke                  SR Mansfield          20-08.50
 22    921 Patrick Greaney               SR Mansfield          20-07.50
 23    842 Tyler Phillips                JR Hampshire          20-07.50
 24   1228 Justin Blight                 SR Whitman-Hans       20-03.50
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    642 Tchuijo Nkamebo               JR Amherst-Pellham    47-03.50
  2   1085 Olisa Obiefuna                JR Saugus             47-01.50
  3   1121 Jasper McCoy                  SR Sci-Tech           46-01.00
  4   1070 Jerry Acacia                  SR Randolph           45-06.00
  5    923 Jeff Hill                     SR Mansfield          45-03.00
  6   1057 Kris Horn                     JR Pembroke           45-01.50
  7    658 Kebba Nasso                   SR Attleboro          45-01.50
  8    754 Robert Niemec                 SR Chicopee Comp      44-06.00
  9   1155 Adam Jones                    SR Triton Reg.        44-03.25
 10    917 Jeremy Burke                  SR Mansfield          44-03.25
 11    671 Garfield Douglas              SR Bish Feehan       X44-00.25
 12    797 Enrique Brown                 SR Durfee             44-00.00
 13   1205 Shane Ruffing                 SR Westborough        43-08.50
 14   1094 Connor Hichens                JR Sharon             43-06.50
 15   1067 Lamont Gooden                 SO Putnam             43-04.75
 16    622 Akhiel Willis                 JR Acton-Boxboro      43-04.00
 17   1238 Bobby Smith                   SR Woburn             43-03.25
 18   1214 Tim Grant                     JR Weston High Scho   42-11.00
 19   1032 Tim Johansmeyer               SR Norton High Scho   42-10.75
 20    979 Justin Callender              JR New Bedford        42-08.50
 21    611 John Tomlin                   SR Abington High Sc   42-08.00
 22    811 Trevor Whitcher               JR East Bridgewater   42-00.50
 23    631 Justin Kody                   JR Algonquin          41-09.25
 24   1171 Chang Bae Son                 SO Wachusett          41-05.25
 25   1069 Anthony Charter               SR Quabbin            41-04.00
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1   1128 Sean Enos                     SR St. John Prep        158-10
  2    930 Anthony Todesco               SR Mansfield            158-02
  3    852 Brian Sullivan                JR Hingham              155-07
  4   1230 Declan Wirzburger             SR Whitman-Hans         155-00
  5    757 Matt Thompson                 SR Clinton              151-02
  6    822 John Lavin                    SR Falmouth HS          149-07
  7   1232 Will Herbert                  SR Winchester HS        149-06
  8   1142 Evan Baltzell                 SR Sutton               146-00
  9    694 Zach Poh                      SR Bridgewater-R        143-09
 10   1044 Shaun Nystrom                 SR Oxford               142-09
 11    795 Nick Staub                    JR Dracut              X142-07
 12    998 Swardiq Mayanja               JR Newton North         141-04
 13    908 Stephen Knox                  SR Lynnfield High S     141-00
 14    851 Jack Stone                    SR Hingham              140-06
 15   1140 Mike McGrath                  SR Stoneham             140-05
 16    865 Dennis Dermody                SR Hoosac Valley        138-04
 17    656 Don Caouette                  SR Attleboro            138-00
 18    641 John Latour                   JR Amherst-Pellham      137-01
 19    888 Devaugn Hill                  JR Longmeadow           136-03
 20    931 Danny Plunkett                JR Marblehead           134-01
 21    970 Keenan LaBonte                SR Nashoba              132-11
 22    755 James McInerny                JR Chicopee             132-03
 23   1040 Christian Lavoie              SR Old Rochester Re     131-01
 24   1079 Tim Fitzgerald                SR Rockland High Sc     129-11
 25    638 Michael McIntyre              SR Amesbury High Sc     125-09
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1   1110 Kyle Quinn                    SR Somerset             207-09
  2   1077 Anthony Fodera                SR Reading              187-03
  3   1207 Richard Sterndale             SR Westborough          185-05
  4   1150 Ryan Clay                     JR Triton Reg.          173-04
  5    976 Ian Riley                     JR Needham              171-09
  6   1194 AJ Cummings                   JR West Springfield     171-07
  7    629 Jordan Entwistle              JR Algonquin            170-04
  8    704 Paul Mroz                     SR Brockton             169-08
  9    956 Tyler Chateauvert             SR Minnechaug           168-07
 10   1143 Jermaine Kelly                JR Swampscott           168-00
 11   1109 Alex Estrella                 SR Somerset             168-00
 12    695 Sean Donovan                  SR Bristol-Plymouth    X167-10
 13    739 Kevin Conboy                  SR Central Cath         167-05
 14   1131 Scott Sheehan                 SR St. John Prep        166-01
 15    751 Tyler Yeastedt                JR Central Cath         165-10
 16    690 Zack Robertshaw               SR BC High              165-05
 17    692 Kelin Alves                   SR Braintree            164-04
 18    791 Zac Chupka                    SR Douglas              164-00
 19   1031 Joe Colley                    SO Norton High Scho     160-08
 20    857 Adam Dunne                    SR Holyoke              157-03
 21    955 James Brodeur                 SR Milford              157-01
 22   1091 Jake Lyman                    SR Seekonk High Sch     155-11
 23   1149 TJ Noonan                     SO Trinity Catholic     155-08
 24   1139 Jameson Wadman                JR St. Mary's High      154-07
 25   1064 Kamaar Taliaferro             SR Pittsfield           152-02
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1    798 Tresley Dupont                SR Durfee             54-09.75
  2    978 Lance Bulingame               SR New Bedford        53-09.75
  3    998 Swardiq Mayanja               JR Newton North       53-00.25
  4    656 Don Caouette                  SR Attleboro          53-00.25
  5   1128 Sean Enos                     SR St. John Prep     X52-11.00
  6    805 Joe Hak                       SR East Bridgewater   52-09.50
  7    952 Daniel Cormier                SR Methuen           X50-11.25
  8    908 Stephen Knox                  SR Lynnfield High S   50-06.00
  9    769 Grunde Brandso                SR Dartmouth          50-03.50
 10    744 Shawn Fournier                SR Central Cath       50-01.00
 11   1040 Christian Lavoie              SR Old Rochester Re   49-10.50
 12    675 Tim McMackin                  JR Bish Feehan        49-09.25
 13    693 Brandon Cavallaro             SR Bridgewater-R     X49-08.75
 14    666 George Kallas                 SR Beverly            49-07.00
 15    950 Cody Lusas                    SR Melrose            49-03.00
 16    716 Joseph Hoffman                SR Burlington         48-08.50
 17   1148 Daniel Sugrue                 SR Tewksbury          48-02.50
 18    906 DJ DeGeorge                   SO Lynnfield High S   48-02.00
 19   1076 Parris Nathan                 SR Randolph           47-11.50
 20   1133 Ryan Anger                    JR St. John's         47-03.50
 21    660 Marcus Pettigrew              SR Auburn             46-04.75
 22   1166 Zach Mazyck                   SR Wachusett          45-08.50
 23    899 Robert White                  SR Ludlow             44-11.25
 24    641 John Latour                   JR Amherst-Pellham    44-09.75
 25   1097 Evan Jean-Guillaume           SR Shepherd Hil       44-07.25
 26    911 Parker Russell                SR Mahar              44-03.00
 27   1209 Matt Hamel                    SR Westfield          44-00.00