Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA Girls and Boys Invitational - 5/14/2011                 
                                   Durfee HS                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  O'Sullivan, Shelby            SO Hingham             4-10.00        
  2  Shanley, Susie                JR Mount Greylo        4-10.00        
  3  Rivera, Natalie               JR Southeastern        4-10.00        
  4  Josephs, Lily                 FR Falmouth            4-10.00        
  5  Mroz, Angela                  SR Framingham          4-10.00        
  6  Brooks, Amanda                SO Westford Aca        4-10.00        
  7  Fitzgerald, Victoria          SR Plymouth Sou        4-10.00        
  8  Kearns, Krystal               SO Natick              4-10.00        
  9  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            FR Westwood            4-10.00        
 10  Godfrey, Courtney             SR Danvers             4-10.00        
 11  Ralston, Kayla                FR Dennis-Yarmo        4-10.00        
 12  Hourican, Megan               JR Arlington           4-10.00        
 13  Chang, Geena                  SR Mount Greylo        4-10.00        
 14  Croke, Caitlyn                JR King Philip         4-10.00        
 15  Valero, Maddie                SO Hingham             4-10.00        
 16  Wagner, Kelli                 FR Plymouth Sou        4-10.00        
 17  Variam, Celina                SO Marblehead          4-10.00        
 18  Thomas-Waheed, Infinity       FR Newton North        4-10.00        
 19  Supple, Allison               JR Silver Lake         4-10.00        
 20  Gaughan, Bridget              JR Stoneham            4-10.00        
 21  Bryant, Jasmine               SR Salem               4-10.00        
 22  Gauthier, Kelly               SR Bishop Fenwi        4-11.00        
 23  Cacciatore, Sophia            SO East Bridgew        4-11.00        
 24  Leahy, Olyvia                 JR New Bedford         4-11.00        
 25  Polycarpe, Sharline           SR Cathedral-Bo        4-11.00        
 26  Smith, Liz                    JR Bridgewater-        4-11.00        
 27  Carroll, Joanna               SR Bridgewater-        4-11.00        
 28  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham              4-11.00        
 29  McKean, Hailey                SR East Bridgew        4-11.00        
 30  Lane, Amanda                  SO Abington            4-11.00        
 31  Bramante, Vanessa             FR Stoneham            4-11.00        
 32  Tierney, Eileen               SR Wareham             5-00.00        
 33  Perry, Brianna                JR New Bedford         5-00.00        
 34  Kushner, Rita                 FR Sharon              5-00.00        
 35  Clark, Taija                  FR Somerville          5-00.00        
 36  Lyon, Ellery                  FR King Philip         5-00.00        
 37  Grigoli, Lucia                JR Newton North        5-00.00        
 38  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca   JR Arlington Ca        5-00.00        
 39  Roland, Kelly                 SO Marblehead          5-00.00        
 40  Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton              5-00.00        
 41  Cummings, Lily                FR Marblehead          5-00.00        
 42  Ahlstedt, Ashley              SO Woburn              5-00.00        
 43  Walls, Sashae                 SR Everett             5-01.00        
 44  Kruse, Alexandra              SO Stoneham            5-01.00        
 45  DiPietro, Ellen               FR Marshfield          5-01.00        
 46  Merlino, Kierstin             SR Burlington          5-01.00        
 47  Peary, Kayla                  SO Woburn              5-02.00        
 48  Cutler, Meghan                SR Attleboro           5-02.00        
 49  Copley, Colleen               SR Mansfield           5-02.00        
 50  Gonsalves, Brenna             SR Coyle & Cass        5-02.00        
 51  Hutchinson, Emily             SR Newton North        5-03.00        
 52  McDonagh, Kristen             SR Mansfield           5-04.00        
 53  Coker, Hadlee                 SO Falmouth            5-04.00        
 54  Dreyer, Kaitlin               SR Ashland             5-05.00        
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ryan, John                    JR Hopkinton           5-10.00        
  2  Deblasio, Marc                SR King Philip         5-10.00        
  3  Grossmith, Tom                SR Foxborough          5-10.00        
  4  Moran, Christian              SR Seekonk             5-10.00        
  5  Green, Joe                    JR Cathedral-Bo        5-10.00        
  6  Russell, TJ                   SR Plymouth Sou        5-10.00        
  7  Gibson, Tyler                 SO Rockland            5-10.00        
  8  Miller, Michael               JR Winchester          5-10.00        
  9  McGreenery, Brendan           JR Norwell             5-10.00        
 10  Robinson, Deklan              JR Saint John's        5-10.00        
 11  Louine, Kevin                 SR Archbishop W        5-10.00        
 12  Blum, Zach                    SO Westwood            5-11.00        
 13  Hayes, Mike                   JR Saint John's        5-11.00        
 14  Brizard, Kevin                JR Brockton            5-11.00        
 15  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate            5-11.00        
 16  Jessup, Matt                  SR Westwood            6-00.00        
 17  Hill, Jeff                    SR Mansfield           6-00.00        
 18  Nicholls, Wes                 JR North Attleb        6-00.00        
 19  Graves, Billy                 SR Marblehead          6-00.00        
 20  Thomas, John                  SR Somerville          6-00.00        
 21  Dunmore, Jordan               JR Durfee              6-00.00        
 22  Silva, Valerio                JR Woburn              6-00.00        
 23  Thomas, Johnson               JR Somerville          6-00.00        
 24  Piece, Aron                   JR Plymouth Sou        6-00.00        
 25  Ferreira, Brian               JR Mansfield           6-00.00        
 26  Corkum, Jeffery               JR Hopkinton           6-00.00        
 27  Campbell, Keegan              SR Norton              6-00.00        
 28  McDowell, Chris               SO Hingham             6-01.00        
 29  Fofana, Nick                  FR Newton North        6-01.00        
 30  Brown, Gilberto               JR Lowell              6-01.00        
 31  Moise, Jahleel                JR Brockton            6-02.00        
 32  Murad, Joe                    SR East Bridgew        6-02.00        
 33  McAdams, Mike                 JR Woburn              6-02.00        
 34  Hart, Tylor                   SR Newton North        6-02.00        
 35  Peuser, Ian                   SR Rockland            6-02.00        
 36  Sidney, Matt                  SR Canton              6-02.00        
 37  Ross, Dan                     SR Foxborough          6-02.00        
 38  Malone, Ryan                  SR Catholic Mem        6-02.00        
 39  Quinnie, Josh                 SR Attleboro           6-03.00        
 40  Nichols, Kevin                SR Nauset              6-04.00        
 41  Richardson, Tristan           SR North Attleb        6-04.00        
 42  Joseph, Carl                  SR Brockton            6-04.00        
 43  Cutler, Kevin                 JR Attleboro           6-04.00        
 44  Staley, Nick                  SR Boston Colle        6-09.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Souza, Taylor                 FR New Bedford         7-00.00        
  2  Corapi, Olivia                SR Stoneham            7-00.00        
  3  DeChiara, Josia               SO Amherst-Pelh        7-06.00        
  4  Curtin, Erin                  JR Wayland             7-06.00        
  5  Muolo, Sarah                  SO Stoneham            8-00.00        
  6  Shapiro, Laura                SO Westford Aca        8-00.00        
  7  Cramer, Hallie                JR Wayland             8-00.00        
  8  Jones, Carolyn                JR Wayland             8-06.00        
  9  Ashworth, Grace               SO Lowell              8-06.00        
 10  Ganley, Karla                 JR Wellesley          10-06.00        
 11  Brown, Steph                  JR Newton North       11-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ogletree, Chris               SR Wayland            10-06.00        
  2  Trenche, Luis                 FR New Bedford        10-06.00        
  3  Ferrera, Johnathan            FR Ludlow             10-06.00        
  4  Ouellette, Josh               SR Lowell             10-06.00        
  5  Folger, Jeremy                JR Durfee             11-00.00        
  6  Peixinho, Todd                JR Durfee             11-00.00        
  7  Dominique, Wes                JR Ludlow             12-00.00        
  8  Sullivan, Dylan               SR Wayland            12-06.00        
  9  Backiel, Patryk               SR New Bedford        14-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grimes, Paige                 JR Mansfield          16-03.00        
  2  Foley, Dana                   JR Mansfield          16-03.50        
  3  Caldarone, Amanda             SR Danvers            16-04.00        
  4  Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro          16-05.00        
  5  Ternullo, Courtney            JR Marshfield         16-05.50        
  6  Prior, Kayla                  JR Newton North       16-06.00        
  7  Bennett, Sydney               SO North Attleb       16-08.00        
  8  McGuffie, Hulerie             JR Lynn Classic       16-08.00        
  9  Femmel, Laurie                JR Natick             16-09.00        
 10  Landry, Casey                 JR Burlington         16-10.00        
 11  Tondre, Victoria              JR Canton             16-10.00        
 12  Wong, Kayla                   JR Newton North       17-01.00        
 13  Daniel, Carly                 JR Wellesley          17-01.50        
 14  Abraham, Carrie               SO Winchester         17-02.00        
 15  Gonsalves, Brenna             SR Coyle & Cass       17-07.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Larkin, Maeve                 SO Newton North       15-09.00        
  2  Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk            15-09.00        
  3  Brogioli, MaryGrace           SR Wareham            15-09.00        
  4  Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland            15-09.25        
  5  Do, Nancy                     SO Swampscott         15-10.00        
  6  Comer, Kayla                  JR Mansfield          15-10.00        
  7  Sham, Cassie                  JR Needham            15-11.00        
  8  Patrolia, Meghan              JR Hingham            15-11.00        
  9  Dermody, Kelsey               SR Coyle & Cass       15-11.00        
 10  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton          15-11.00        
 11  Elinoff, Katelyn              SO Hingham            15-11.00        
 12  Aldred, Ashley                SR Saugus             16-00.00        
 13  Williams, Courtney            SR Norton             16-01.00        
 14  Carney, Amanda                SR Walpole            16-02.00        
 15  Buchanan, Radiya              SR Canton             16-03.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  O'Hara, Katie                 SR Holyoke Cath       15-06.00        
  2  Scalisi, Emma                 SO Waltham            15-06.00        
  3  Monaghan, Haley               FR Somerset           15-06.00        
  4  McCarthy, Erin                JR Walpole            15-06.50        
  5  Mahoney, Mary-Kate            SR Needham            15-07.00        
  6  Marcinkiewicz, Sarah          SR Natick             15-07.00        
  7  Isidor, Melissa               SO New Bedford        15-07.00        
  8  Robbins, Audra                SO King Philip        15-08.00        
  9  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham             15-08.00        
 10  Geraghty, Jennifer            SR Stoneham           15-08.00        
 11  Camilleri, Kaila              SR Burlington         15-08.00        
 12  Small-Brown, Savonna          FR Walpole            15-09.00        
 13  Youte, Emma                   JR Somerville         15-09.00        
 14  Berger, Gelyne                SO Somerville         15-09.00        
 15  St.Preux, Melissa             SR Dedham             15-09.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Gomes, Nikki                  SR Framingham         15-06.00        
  2  Cassidy, Sarah                SO Arlington          15-06.00        
  3  Henson, Amanda                FR Barnstable         15-06.00        
  4  Lacolla, Mariana              SO Stoneham           15-06.00        
  5  Costello, Mellyn              SO Canton             15-06.00        
  6  Steeves, Katie                JR Everett            15-06.00        
  7  Williams, Emily               JR Waltham            15-06.00        
  8  Haselton, Kaitlyn             SR Attleboro          15-06.00        
  9  Pantazelos, Xanthi            SO Danvers            15-06.00        
 10  Candelieri, Gabriella         SO Hingham            15-06.00        
 11  Kiley, Kelsey                 JR Mansfield          15-06.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  LaFortune, Herby              SR Somerville         20-11.00        
  2  Guerrier, Berngy              SR Brockton           20-11.75        
  3  Paslaski, Jackson             SR Walpole            21-00.00        
  4  Bowers, Matt                  SO King Philip        21-00.00        
  5  Hart, Tylor                   SR Newton North       21-01.00        
  6  Anderson, Steven              JR Somerset           21-01.00        
  7  Williams, Ricky               SR New Bedford        21-05.00        
  8  Callander, Justin             JR New Bedford        21-05.00        
  9  Sevier, Cameron               SR Durfee             21-05.00        
 10  Nosamiefan, Yosa              SR Boston Colle       21-06.50        
 11  Muzembe, Takunda              JR Burlington         21-06.50        
 12  Raimo, Nolan                  JR Marblehead         21-09.00        
 13  Smith, Bobby                  SR Woburn             21-11.50        
 14  Obiefana, Olisa               JR Saugus             22-00.00        
 15  Gondre, Phito                 SR New Bedford        22-03.00        
 16  Gibson, Terrence              SR Rockland           22-03.75        
 17  Langes, Craig                 SR Woburn             22-05.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lasalle, Joe                  JR Marshfield         20-02.00        
  2  Imrie, Matt                   SR Abington           20-02.50        
  3  Hueston, Jashawn              SO Randolph           20-03.00        
  4  Claude, Patrick               SR Stoughton          20-03.00        
  5  Offley, Trevon                SR Brockton           20-03.00        
  6  Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro          20-03.00        
  7  Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton            20-03.00        
  8  Graziano, David               SR Rockland           20-05.00        
  9  Mahoney, Patrick              SR Silver Lake        20-06.00        
 10  Boris, Connor                 JR Plymouth Nor       20-06.00        
 11  Flis, Colby                   JR Dedham             20-08.00        
 12  Pesaturo, Nick                SR Saint John's       20-08.00        
 13  Brizard, Kevin                JR Brockton           20-08.00        
 14  Lyons, Zac                    JR Bridgewater-       20-09.00        
 15  Talanian, Ryan                JR Marshfield         20-09.00        
 16  Vial, Devin                   JR Dartmouth          20-10.00        
 17  Darrow, Kyle                  SO Xaverian Bro       20-10.25        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Duperier, Peter               SR Everett            20-00.00        
  2  Mbengam, John                 SR Randolph           20-00.00        
  3  McCarthy, Connor              SO Walpole            20-00.00        
  4  Mahoney, Andrew               JR Somerset           20-00.00        
  5  Altneu, Ben                   SR Nauset             20-00.00        
  6  Warren, Mike                  JR Xaverian Bro       20-00.00        
  7  Tejada, Andres                JR Everett            20-00.00        
  8  Dumas, Joey                   JR Saint John's       20-00.00        
  9  Slack, Ryan                   SO Hopkinton          20-00.00        
 10  Acacia, Jerry                 SR Randolph           20-00.00        
 11  Greenhalge, Sean              JR North Attleb       20-00.00        
 12  Soto, Louis                   SR Saint John's       20-01.00        
 13  Johansmeyer, Tim              SR Norton             20-01.00        
 14  Garrahan, Leland              SO Arlington          20-01.00        
 15  Webster, Ryan                 JR Hopkinton          20-01.00        
 16  Lambert, Daniel               SO Oliver Ames        20-01.50        
 17  Menard, Byrce                 SR Randolph           20-01.50        
 18  Caroll, Thomas                JR Somerset           20-02.00        
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abraham, Carrie               SO Winchester         34-02.00        
  2  Brennan, Katie                JR King Philip        34-02.00        
  3  Kaplan, Samantha              SO Sharon             34-03.00        
  4  Clerveaux, Vanessa            JR Brockton           34-05.00        
  5  Tondre, Victoria              JR Canton             34-05.00        
  6  Marcinkiewicz, Sarah          SR Natick             34-08.00        
  7  Cox, Hailey                   SR Holyoke Cath       34-09.00        
  8  Shay, Erika                   SR Waltham            34-10.00        
  9  Patrolia, Meghan              JR Hingham            34-11.00        
 10  Scalisi, Emma                 SO Waltham            35-00.00        
 11  Buchanan, Radiya              SR Canton             35-03.00        
 12  Gomes, Nikki                  SR Framingham         35-05.00        
 13  McDonagh, Kristen             SR Mansfield          35-09.00        
 14  Landry, Casey                 JR Burlington         35-09.00        
 15  Forbes, Carla                 SO Newton North       40-02.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Milburn, Kayla                JR Wakefield          32-08.00        
  2  Blauner, Rachel               JR East Bridgew       32-08.00        
  3  meranda, michel-le            JR Somerville         32-09.00        
  4  Sisk, Laura                   SR Needham            32-10.00        
  5  Gorrill, Lucey                JR Barnstable         32-10.00        
  6  Caldarone, Amanda             SR Danvers            32-10.00        
  7  Gilligan, Dacey               JR Marshfield         33-00.00        
  8  Prior, Kayla                  JR Newton North       33-00.00        
  9  Etiene, Lorenza               JR Somerville         33-01.00        
 10  Browne, Nicole                SO Walpole            33-01.00        
 11  Perry, Brianna                JR New Bedford        33-01.00        
 12  Reis, Lauren                  SR Arlington Ca       33-04.00        
 13  Bryant, Jasmine               SR Salem              33-06.00        
 14  Landry, Meg                   SR Marshfield         33-11.50        
 15  Ren, Amy                      SR Newton North       34-00.00        
 16  Macura, Grace                 FR Stoneham           34-00.00        
 17  Carney, Amanda                SR Walpole            34-01.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hickey, Annie                 SR Westford Aca       32-02.00        
  2  Baptista, Melissa             FR Somerville         32-02.00        
  3  Wynne, Leigh                  SR Natick             32-03.00        
  4  Macrorie, Olivia              SR Winchester         32-03.00        
  5  Talbot, Courtney              SR Plymouth Nor       32-03.00        
  6  Lazaro, Kelsie                JR Somerset           32-03.00        
  7  Irwin, Hailey                 SO Swampscott         32-03.00        
  8  Higgins, Coleen               JR North Attleb       32-04.00        
  9  Boerger, Emily                JR Silver Lake        32-04.00        
 10  Thorne, Monica                FR Marblehead         32-04.00        
 11  Ciolek, Alisha                SR Holyoke Cath       32-04.00        
 12  Tucceri, Helen                SR Mount Alvern       32-05.00        
 13  Brogioli, MaryGrace           SR Wareham            32-05.00        
 14  Price, Alexandra              JR Franklin           32-05.00        
 15  Horn, Marissa                 FR Mansfield          32-07.50        
 16  Dermody, Kelsey               SR Coyle & Cass       32-07.50        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Williams, Emily               JR Waltham            32-00.00        
  2  Manfra, Christie              SR Stoneham           32-00.00        
  3  Boyd, Elisheba                JR Randolph           32-00.00        
  4  Cosgrove, Kristy              SR Seekonk            32-00.00        
  5  Broholm, Tessa                SO Wellesley          32-00.00        
  6  Robidoux, Emma                FR Fairhaven          32-00.00        
  7  Pontes, Frances               FR Dartmouth          32-00.00        
  8  Carpenter, Simone             SR Dedham             32-00.00        
  9  Meyer, Rachel                 SO Norton             32-00.00        
 10  Sexton, Katherine             SR Waltham            32-00.00        
 11  Germain, Makisha              SO Randolph           32-00.00        
 12  Corapi, Olivia                SR Stoneham           32-00.00        
 13  Vergados, Joanna              JR Lowell             32-00.25        
 14  MacKay, Kayla                 SR Stoneham           32-01.00        
 15  Supple, Allison               JR Silver Lake        32-01.00        
 16  Elinoff, Katelyn              SO Hingham            32-02.00        
 17  Gonsalves, Maura              SR Dartmouth          32-02.00        
 18  Wong, Rachel                  SR Wakefield          32-02.00        
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johansmeyer, Tim              SR Norton             42-00.25        
  2  Farlow, Peter                 SR Needham            42-00.50        
  3  Menard, Byrce                 SR Randolph           42-01.00        
  4  Acacia, Jerry                 SR Randolph           42-02.00        
  5  Smith, Bobby                  SR Woburn             42-02.25        
  6  Hill, Jeff                    SR Mansfield          42-05.00        
  7  Dada, Dammy                   SR Lynn Classic       42-06.00        
  8  LaFortune, Herby              SR Somerville         42-09.00        
  9  Burke, Jeremy                 SR Mansfield          43-01.00        
 10  Ranahan, Jeff                 SR Middleboro         43-02.00        
 11  Obiefana, Olisa               JR Saugus             43-02.50        
 12  Langes, Craig                 SR Woburn             43-09.50        
 13  Nasso, Kebba                  SR Attleboro          44-03.00        
 14  Brown, Enrique                SR Durfee             44-07.00        
 15  Nkamebo, Tchuijo              JR Amherst-Pelh       45-02.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pieerie-Louis, Nathen         JR Waltham            41-03.00        
  2  Whitcher, Trevor              JR East Bridgew       41-05.00        
  3  Cula, Flavio                  SR Brockton           41-05.00        
  4  Jackson, Steffan              JR Stoughton          41-05.00        
  5  Mbengam, John                 SR Randolph           41-05.00        
  6  Hebert, Alonzo                SR New Bedford        41-06.00        
  7  Koreli, Trevor                SO Brockton           41-06.00        
  8  Seamons, Shawn                JR Newton North       41-06.00        
  9  Solis, Grant                  JR Plymouth Sou       41-07.00        
 10  Chery, Junior                 SO Waltham            41-08.00        
 11  Gearty, Owen                  SR Norwood            41-08.00        
 12  Garcia, Felipe                SR Lynn Classic       41-09.00        
 13  Hazzard, Brian                SR Needham            41-09.50        
 14  Szeto, Justin                 SR Natick             41-11.00        
 15  Malone, Ryan                  SR Catholic Mem       42-00.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Jean, Marshall                JR Archbishop W       41-00.00        
  2  Koroma, Nyakeh                JR Lowell             41-00.00        
  3  Robinson, Deklan              JR Saint John's       41-00.00        
  4  Consolo, Anthony              SO Lowell             41-00.00        
  5  Tomlin, John                  SR Abington           41-00.00        
  6  Cabao-an, Lester              SR Foxborough         41-00.00        
  7  St. Preux, Jonathan           SR Dedham             41-00.00        
  8  Williams, Justin              SR Medfield           41-00.50        
  9  Hichens, Connor               JR Sharon             41-00.50        
 10  Robertson, Griffin            JR Mansfield          41-01.00        
 11  DaCosta, Evandro              FR Randolph           41-01.00        
 12  Costa, Rodrigo                SR Woburn             41-01.50        
 13  Crome, Marlon                 SR Stoughton          41-02.00        
 14  Wood, Jaraud                  JR New Bedford        41-02.00        
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mullen, Terry                 SR Needham              102-01        
  2  Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee               103-06        
  3  Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee               104-09        
  4  Kummer, Kate                  SO North Attleb         106-08        
  5  Moran, Kristina               SR Bishop Fenwi         108-05        
  6  Espinola, Katie               SR Lowell               108-10        
  7  Jasper, Alyssa                SR Rockland             109-02        
  8  Goldberg, Ellen               SR Newton North         112-00        
  9  Nwankwo, Chidimma             SR Canton               113-00        
 10  Thornton, Adrienne            JR O'Bryant             113-01        
 11  Raczelowski, Emily            SR Westford Aca         114-07        
 12  Vahey, Jackie                 SO Winchester           115-00        
 13  Lanchantin, Holly             SR Natick               116-09        
 14  Froehlich, Tatiana            SR Newton North         118-00        
 15  Morneweck, Kaitlyn            SR Burlington           122-02        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cigliano, Tess                SR Lowell                95-01        
  2  Angelo, Anna                  SR Woburn                95-01        
  3  Withrow, Jenna                SR Middleboro            95-05        
  4  Daley, Laura                  JR Oliver Ames        95-07.50        
  5  Grigoli, Lucia                JR Newton North          95-11        
  6  Carson, Hanna                 JR Natick                96-10        
  7  Steadman, Ashley              SR Burlington            97-04        
  8  Conway, Alma                  SR Attleboro             97-09        
  9  McCabe, Colleen               SR Hingham               98-01        
 10  Downing, Molly                JR Dedham                98-03        
 11  Anderson, Grace               SR Bristol-Plym       98-05.25        
 12  Cassidy, Julia                SO Medway                99-09        
 13  Garvin, Carson                SR Danvers              100-10        
 14  Steinberg, Taylor             SR Burlington           101-00        
 15  Sheehan, Katie                JR Norwell              102-00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Moniz, Andrea                 JR New Bedford           90-00        
  2  Gavilanez, Natasha            JR North Attleb          90-00        
  3  Phillips, Susannah            FR Wellesley             90-00        
  4  Greene, Courtney              SO Waltham               90-00        
  5  Colson, Daryl                 SR Everett               90-00        
  6  Desrochers, Cassie            SO Waltham               90-00        
  7  Kern, Nadja                   SR Waltham               90-00        
  8  Rose, Gabby                   FR Middleboro            90-02        
  9  Pierre, Rachelle              SR Lowell                90-04        
 10  Burt, Maggie                  SR Plymouth Nor          90-05        
 11  Bowes, Eliza                  JR Dennis-Yarmo          92-02        
 12  Danielson, Victoria           SR Seekonk               92-03        
 13  Szeto, Colleen                JR Carver                92-06        
 14  Joyal, Kayla                  JR Marshfield            93-02        
 15  DeLeo, Julia                  SR Seekonk               93-10        
 16  Daniel, Alexandra             SR Oliver Ames        93-11.50        
 17  Malone, Laura                 JR North Attleb          94-07        
 18  Diggins, Brenna               SO Norwell               95-00        
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Todesco, Anthony              SR Mansfield            134-06        
  2  Nathan, Parris                SR Randolph             135-00        
  3  Massie, Brien                 SR Brockton             135-00        
  4  Place, Trevor                 JR Brockton             135-00        
  5  Hall, Rayon                   SR Randolph             136-00        
  6  Guy, Ernest                   SR Foxborough           136-06        
  7  Plunkett, Danny               JR Marblehead           140-02        
  8  Knox, Stephen                 SR Lynnfield            140-05        
  9  Gaylor, Darius                SO New Bedford          141-10        
 10  Mayanja, Swardick             JR Newton North         143-04        
 11  Lavin, John                   SR Falmouth             144-11        
 12  Poh, Zac                      SR Bridgewater-         148-02        
 13  Caouette, Don                 SR Attleboro            148-10        
 14  Unis, Christopher             SR Gloucester           150-00        
 15  Enos, Sean                    SR Saint John's         150-03        
 16  Sullivan, Brian               JR Hingham              152-10        
 17  Stone, Jack                   SR Hingham              157-02        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Johnson, Morgan               JR Saint John's         130-00        
  2  Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset             130-00        
  3  Atkinson, Clint               SR Hopkinton            130-00        
  4  LaRoche, Reginald             JR Dedham               130-00        
  5  Dowe, Dexter                  SR Everett              130-00        
  6  Gault, Elliot                 SR Seekonk              130-00        
  7  Morris, Jake                  JR Marblehead           130-02        
  8  Devine, Joel                  SR Mansfield            130-02        
  9  Caughey, John                 SR Mansfield            130-02        
 10  Olliviere, Tyler              SR New Bedford          130-03        
 11  Kelley, Andrew                SR Bridgewater-         131-02        
 12  Latour, John                  JR Amherst-Pelh         131-03        
 13  Licata, Vito                  JR Revere               131-03        
 14  Donovan, Ryan                 SR Newton North         132-00        
 15  Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk              132-05        
 16  Enos, Chris                   SR Saint John's         132-06        
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wynn, Djaidah                 SR Newton North         107-07        
  2  Cassidy, Julia                SO Medway               108-10        
  3  Papirio, Kristan              SR Walpole              110-05        
  4  Crook, Kayla                  SO Barnstable           112-00        
  5  Hall, Lindsay                 JR Hopkinton            112-06        
  6  Lawler, Jill                  SR Ursuline Aca         112-06        
  7  Camilleri, Kaila              SR Burlington           113-06        
  8  Adams, Delaney                JR Coyle & Cass         113-07        
  9  Mbengam, Anna                 JR Randolph             114-06        
 10  Williams, Ryanne              JR Norwell              115-00        
 11  Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee               116-06        
 12  Genard, Nicole                JR Somerville           122-09        
 13  Morneweck, Kaitlyn            SR Burlington           123-03        
 14  McHugh, Meghan                JR North Attleb         138-05        
 15  Goldman, Danielle             SR Swampscott        306-09.25        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Black, Amanda                 SR Marshfield            96-09        
  2  Egan, Devan                   SO Marian                97-00        
  3  Suon, Sima                    SO Lowell                97-07        
  4  Quattrucci, Julia             JR Stoughton             98-00        
  5  Alger, Katharine              JR Hingham               98-07        
  6  Mantia, Melissa               SR Burlington            98-08        
  7  Roland, Kelly                 SO Marblehead            99-00        
  8  Brown, Tashanna               SR Lynn Classic          99-00        
  9  Preston, Courtney             JR Coyle & Cass          99-02        
 10  Weng, Jennifer                SR Wellesley            100-10        
 11  Masalsky, Ellen               SO Dedham               104-00        
 12  Stout, Cassandra              SO Plymouth Sou         105-00        
 13  Motta, Ashley                 JR Case HS              105-02        
 14  DeSantis, Steph               SR Walpole              105-04        
 15  Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn      SR Middleboro           106-00        
 16  Peterson, Caroline            SR Burlington           106-04        
 17  Lievi, Michaela               FR Oliver Ames          107-07        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Paquette, Allison             SR Middleboro            92-08        
  2  Levinsky, Alexandra           SR Mount Greylo          92-09        
  3  King, Brianna                 SR Wareham               93-05        
  4  O'Rourke, Shannon             FR Norton                93-06        
  5  Pitter, Perianne              SO Marshfield            93-06        
  6  Roach, Alyssa                 SR New Bedford           94-00        
  7  Lepley, Margaret              SO Bishop Fenwi       94-00.75        
  8  Turteltaub, Andrea            JR Mansfield             94-02        
  9  Bruns, Elizabeth              JR Natick             94-05.50        
 10  Gazzola, Crissa               SR Silver Lake           94-10        
 11  Snow, Hayley                  SR Rockland              94-11        
 12  Dupont, Andrea                SO Durfee                95-01        
 13  Atkinson, Emily               SO Abington              95-06        
 14  Malone, Laura                 JR North Attleb          95-07        
 15  Burgess, Kaitlin              JR Silver Lake           95-09        
 16  Coluci, Kayla                 SR Burlington            96-04        
 17  McNally, Sam                  SO North Quincy          96-05        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Green, Courtney               SR Wellesley             90-00        
  2  Desrochers, Cassie            SO Waltham               90-00        
  3  McCarthy, Jennie              FR Mansfield             90-00        
  4  Braga, Nikki                  SR Lowell             90-00.50        
  5  Morrocco, Caroline            SR Danvers               90-02        
  6  Rollins, Bridget              FR Wakefield             90-02        
  7  Ellertson, Haley              SR Stoughton             90-03        
  8  Grinham, Keleigh              JR Middleboro            90-04        
  9  Ravagli, Brigitte             JR Lowell                90-04        
 10  Bucknell, Ellie               FR New Bedford           91-01        
 11  harris, melissa               SO Scituate              91-04        
 12  Downing, Molly                JR Dedham                91-08        
 13  DeLeo, Julia                  SR Seekonk               91-09        
 14  Haley, Faye                   JR Bishop Fenwi          92-00        
 15  Hutchinson, Emily             SR Newton North          92-00        
 16  Pacini, Robyn                 SR Stoneham              92-04        
 17  Ronaghan, Megan               SO North Attleb          92-08        
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Naidoo, Jayson                SR Plymouth Nor         160-07        
  2  Riley, Ian                    JR Needham              160-09        
  3  Greaney, Patrick              SR Mansfield            161-05        
  4  Sheehan, Scott                SR Saint John's         162-06        
  5  Lyman, Jake                   SR Seekonk              162-06        
  6  Brandso, Grunde               SR Dartmouth            163-05        
  7  Donovan, Sean                 SR Bristol-Plym      164-00.75        
  8  Estrella, Alex                SR Somerset             164-02        
  9  Gillooly, Josh                SR Salem                164-08        
 10  Rein, Harry                   SR Hingham              165-07        
 11  Robertshaw, Zack              SR Boston Colle         169-00        
 12  Deckert, Justin               SR Mansfield            169-06        
 13  Charest, Dan                  SR Franklin             170-09        
 14  Mroz, Paul                    SR Brockton             175-00        
 15  Quinn, Kyle                   SR Somerset             204-09        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McHale, Pat                   JR Lowell               152-00        
  2  Alves, Kelin                  SR Braintree            152-00        
  3  Isakson, Joe                  SR Catholic Mem         152-06        
  4  Gately, Adam                  JR Hopkinton            152-10        
  5  Brown, Jalen                  SO Lynn Classic         153-04        
  6  Rein, Jonas                   SR Hingham              153-06        
  7  Murad, Joe                    SR East Bridgew      154-11.50        
  8  Fofana, Nick                  FR Newton North         155-00        
  9  LaClair, Zach                 SR North Attleb         156-01        
 10  Czarniak, Kyle                SR East Bridgew         156-01        
 11  Sullivan, Kyle                SR Burlington           156-10        
 12  Bellizzi, Richard             SR Dartmouth            158-06        
 13  Worth, Greg                   SR Marblehead           158-11        
 14  King, Nick                    SR Marshfield           160-00        
 15  Kelly, Jermaine               JR Swampscott           160-04        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Lincoln, Edward               SR Foxborough           150-00        
  2  Plunkett, Daniel              JR Everett              150-00        
  3  Flanagan, Jeff                SR Archbishop W         150-00        
  4  Roy, Dave                     SR Rockland             150-00        
  5  Amedee, Marc                  SR Brockton             150-00        
  6  Wolstenholme, Tyler           SR Somerset             150-00        
  7  Guzman, Francisco             SR Everett              150-00        
  8  Renzi, Austin                 FR North Attleb         150-01        
  9  Murowchick, Andrew            JR Needham              150-04        
 10  Johnston, Kevin               SR Mansfield            151-03        
 11  Shoyer, Curtis                JR Hingham              151-05        
 12  Brown, Jake                   SR Durfee               151-08        
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Duffy, Jess                   JR Wakefield          34-00.00        
  2  Gentile, Megan                SR Newton North       34-00.00        
  3  Bray, Elizabeth               JR Wakefield          34-00.00        
  4  Smith, Taylor                 SO Burlington         34-05.00        
  5  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           34-07.00        
  6  Steadman, Ashley              SR Burlington         34-08.00        
  7  Carson, Hanna                 JR Natick             35-02.00        
  8  Daley, Laura                  JR Oliver Ames        35-02.50        
  9  Moran, Kristina               SR Bishop Fenwi       35-02.50        
 10  Jasper, Alyssa                SR Rockland           35-05.00        
 11  Bennett, Sydney               SO North Attleb       35-08.00        
 12  Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee             35-09.00        
 13  Nwankwo, Chidimma             SR Canton             35-10.50        
 14  Raczelowski, Emily            SR Westford Aca       35-11.00        
 15  Williams, Courtney            SR New Bedford        42-00.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vahey, Jackie                 SO Winchester         32-03.00        
  2  Mitton, Jennifer              SO Coyle & Cass       32-04.00        
  3  Danielson, Victoria           SR Seekonk            32-09.00        
  4  Comer, Ja'chelle              SR Southeastern       33-00.00        
  5  Mulrooney, Kaylin             JR Somerset           33-00.00        
  6  Umoren, Maya                  FR North Quincy       33-02.00        
  7  Papazian, Kayla               JR Archbishop W       33-04.00        
  8  Garvin, Carson                SR Danvers            33-04.00        
  9  Conway, Alma                  SR Attleboro          33-05.00        
 10  Umoren, Olivia                JR North Quincy       33-05.00        
 11  Moniz, Andrea                 JR New Bedford        33-06.00        
 12  DeSousa, Andreya              JR Coyle & Cass       33-07.00        
 13  Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset           33-07.00        
 14  Lanchantin, Holly             SR Natick             33-08.00        
 15  Kummer, Kate                  SO North Attleb       33-08.50        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  MacDonald, Melissa            SR Bridgewater-       30-10.00        
  2  Phillips, Kianna              JR Winchester         31-01.00        
  3  Smith-Matthews, Tiara         SO Swampscott         31-04.00        
  4  Souhail, Leila                SR Woburn             31-04.75        
  5  King, Catherine               SR Wellesley          31-05.00        
  6  Dupont, Andrea                SO Durfee             31-06.00        
  7  Lawler, Jill                  SR Ursuline Aca       31-07.00        
  8  Bazille, Ahsaki               SR Oliver Ames        31-08.00        
  9  Bond, Stephanie               SR Silver Lake        31-08.00        
 10  Gonsalves, Sierra             JR Silver Lake        31-08.00        
 11  Rotman, Julia                 SR Sharon             31-08.50        
 12  Sheehan, Katie                JR Norwell            31-10.00        
 13  Jones, McKenzie               SR Wayland            31-11.00        
 14  Gomes, Naquida                JR New Bedford        32-00.00        
 15  Cassidy, Donna                SR Lowell             32-03.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Wood, Oona                    JR Mount Greylo       29-06.00        
  2  Demers, Amanda                SR Carver             29-07.00        
  3  Jordan, Kayleigh              SR Wakefield          29-07.00        
  4  Torres, Lisa                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       29-10.00        
  5  Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn          JR Framingham         29-10.50        
  6  Arcaro, Briana                SO Norton             30-00.00        
  7  Ohimor, Ariene                SO Stoughton          30-00.00        
  8  Greene, Courtney              SO Waltham            30-00.00        
  9  Olsen, Andrea                 FR King Philip        30-00.50        
 10  Dominique, Coley              FR Brockton           30-02.00        
 11  David, Natalie                JR Somerville         30-05.00        
 12  Brown, Kristen                FR Nauset             30-05.00        
 13  Barnett, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-       30-06.00        
 14  Goldberg, Katherine           SO Ashland            30-06.50        
 15  Holland, Chrystal             JR Stoughton          30-09.00        
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Carroll, Annalise             SO Hingham            29-00.00        
  2  Brennan, Alison               SR Stoneham           29-00.00        
  3  Tierney, Rebecca              SO Dennis-Yarmo       29-00.00        
  4  Weng, Jennifer                SR Wellesley          29-00.00        
  5  O'Rourke, Shannon             FR Norton             29-01.00        
  6  Phillips, Susannah            FR Wellesley          29-01.00        
  7  Silva, Darian                 JR Dartmouth          29-02.00        
  8  Burt, Maggie                  SR Plymouth Nor       29-02.00        
  9  McCabe, Colleen               SR Hingham            29-02.00        
 10  Wilkins, Amanda               SR Salem              29-03.00        
 11  Wilkinson, Katie              SR Bishop Fenwi       29-04.50        
 12  McCottrel, Destiny            JR Brockton           29-05.00        
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dowe, Dexter                  SR Everett            47-05.00        
  2  Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk            47-09.00        
  3  Knox, Stephen                 SR Lynnfield          48-08.00        
  4  Cavallaro, Brendan            SR Bridgewater-       48-09.00        
  5  Guang, Young                  JR Newton North       48-09.00        
  6  Sheehan, Scott                SR Saint John's       49-02.00        
  7  Nardone, Zach                 SR Bishop Fenwi       49-05.25        
  8  LaClair, Zach                 SR North Attleb       50-03.00        
  9  Hoffman, Joe                  SR Burlington         50-04.50        
 10  Hak, Joe                      SR East Bridgew       51-01.00        
 11  Burlingham, Lance             SR New Bedford        51-03.00        
 12  Brandso, Grunde               SR Dartmouth          51-03.00        
 13  Beckwith, Eric                SO North Attleb       51-10.00        
 14  Dupont, Tresley               SR Durfee             53-07.00        
 15  Enos, Sean                    SR Saint John's       53-09.00        
 16  Caouette, Don                 SR Attleboro          54-08.00        
 17  Mayanja, Swardick             JR Newton North       56-02.50        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Porper, Andrew                SR Gloucester         45-00.00        
  2  Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset           45-00.00        
  3  LaRoche, Reginald             JR Dedham             45-00.00        
  4  Manson, Joseph                SO Danvers            45-00.00        
  5  Connelly, Sam                 SO North Attleb       45-00.00        
  6  Morris, Jake                  JR Marblehead         45-01.00        
  7  Giannouloudis, Billy          SR Mansfield          45-01.00        
  8  Gregory, Teddy                SR Mansfield          45-03.00        
  9  Alves, Brandon                JR Stoughton          45-07.00        
 10  Johnson, Morgan               JR Saint John's       45-08.00        
 11  Cabrera, Fernado              JR Salem              45-10.00        
 12  Ferrini, Shawn                SR Norton             45-10.50        
 13  Hebard, Ryan                  SR Bridgewater-       46-01.00        
 14  Sullivan, Brian               JR Hingham            46-11.00        
 15  Nathan, Parris                SR Randolph           47-00.00        
 16  Whitham 11, Leslie            SO Newton North       47-02.00