Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/7/2011                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-01  5/5/2004    Li Adrian, Canton HS                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robertson, Conor              SO Dennis-Yarmo        5-03.00        
  2  Downing, Cameron              SO Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
  3  Juncker, Jake                 FR Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
  4  Lynch, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew        5-04.00        
  5  Vogel, Jason                  SO Foxborough          5-04.00        
  6  Damiano, Sawyer               SO Plymouth Nor        5-04.00        
  7  Enos, Ty                      FR Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
  8  O'Leary, Kevin                FR Norton              5-05.00        
  9  Finch, Richard                SO Middleboro          5-06.00        
 10  Williams, Robert              FR Wayland             5-06.00        
 11  Ng, Nick                      SO Wayland             5-06.00        
 12  Bue, Anthony                  SO Tyngsborough        5-06.00        
 13  Nicholas, Jordan              FR Seekonk             5-06.00        
 14  Teibel, Max                   SO Ashland             5-07.00        
 15  Zentz, Tyler                  SO East Bridgew        5-08.00        
 16  Blum, Zach                    SO Westwood            5-08.00        
 17  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate            5-10.00        
 18  Patterson, Kareem             SO Milton              5-10.00        
 19  Gibson, Tyler                 SO Rockland            5-10.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  5/4/2009    Kaitlin Drever, Ashland HS                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Boyd, Azariah                 FR Randolph            4-03.00        
  2  Horan, Molly                  SO Somerset            4-03.00        
  3  Bobe, Myriam                  FR Dover-Sherbo        4-03.00        
  4  Brace, Katrina                FR Dover-Sherbo        4-04.00        
  5  Kouri, Jacqueline             SO Westwood            4-04.00        
  6  Bedard, Loraine               SO Bishop Feeha        4-04.00        
  7  Ralston, Kayla                FR Dennis-Yarmo        4-04.00        
  8  Desir, Stephanie              SO Randolph            4-04.00        
  9  ready, sara                   SO Hopkinton           4-04.00        
 10  Delaney, Veronica             SO Dighton-Reho        4-04.00        
 11  Neafus, April                 SO Medfield            4-04.00        
 12  Alioto, Allison               SO Norton              4-05.00        
 13  Putnam, Nina                  FR Nauset              4-06.00        
 14  Piccalo, Amy                   8 Ursuline Aca        4-06.00        
 15  Cote, Amanda                  FR Carver              4-06.00        
 16  Cummings, Emily               FR Wareham             4-06.00        
 17  Devoe, Avery                  FR Canton              4-06.00        
 18  Roth, Julia                   SO Ashland             4-06.00        
 19  Johnson, Amanda               FR Middleboro          4-06.00        
 20  Lincoln, Kellie               FR Plymouth Nor        4-06.00        
 21  Shea, Lauren                  FR Foxborough          4-06.00        
 22  Clausen, Caitlyn              SO Bishop Feeha        4-08.00        
 23  Wasylow, Rebecca              SO Norton              4-08.00        
 24  Averill, Brittany             FR Medfield            4-08.00        
 25  Lynch, Tammy                  SO Dighton-Reho        4-08.00        
 26  Cochrane, Meghan              FR Ursuline Aca        4-08.00        
 27  Morrison, Rachel              FR Westwood            4-08.00        
 28  Yoder, Tereasa                FR Bishop Feeha        4-08.00        
 29  Smith, Angie                  SO Coyle & Cass        4-09.00        
 30  Hill, Emily                   SO Dedham              4-09.00        
 31  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            FR Westwood            4-10.00        
 32  Dempsey, Molly                SO Milton              4-10.00        
 33  Cacciatore, Sophia            SO East Bridgew        4-10.00        
 34  Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton              4-11.00        
 35  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham              4-11.00        
 36  Santos, Paige                 FR Old Rocheste        5-00.00        
 37  Saccone, Ally                 SO Old Rocheste        5-00.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-10.50  5/5/2006    Duane Teixria, Melrose HS                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Freitas, Diego                SO Marthas Vine       17-00.00        
  2  Pruchnik, Mike                FR Old Rocheste       17-00.00        
  3  Mahan, Matthew                FR Medway             17-01.00        
  4  Hickey, Brian                 SO Norwell            17-01.00        
  5  Piland, Marc                  FR Marthas Vine       17-01.00        
  6  Crowley, Matt                 SO East Bridgew       17-01.00        
  7  Mello, Mike                   SO Dighton-Reho       17-03.00        
  8  Kelly-Manning, Tyler          FR Pembroke           17-05.00        
  9  Augustine, Nathaniel          SO East Bridgew       17-05.00        
 10  Palmer, Zach                  SO Pembroke           17-05.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Towner, Tim                   FR Hopkinton          17-06.00        
  2  Aylward, Colin                FR Rockland           17-06.50        
  3  Wooden, Isiah                 SO Seekonk            17-08.00        
  4  Thompson, Mitch               SO Middleboro         17-08.00        
  5  Semple, Ryan                  FR Bishop Feeha       17-08.00        
  6  Vince, Duncan                 FR Tri-County R       17-10.00        
  7  Parker, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew       17-10.00        
  8  Crandon, Randy                SO Duxbury            17-11.00        
  9  Ice, Tom                      FR Dennis-Yarmo       17-11.00        
 10  Meserve, Trevon               FR Southeastern       17-11.00        
 11  Perry, Mario                  SO Westwood           18-00.00        
 12  Hueston, Jashawn              SO Randolph           18-00.00        
 13  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate           18-01.50        
 14  Kelleher, Josh                FR Norton             18-02.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Murray, Doug                  SO Carver             18-02.00        
  2  Montrond, Wayne               SO Middleboro         18-04.00        
  3  Downey, Doug                  SO Bishop Feeha       18-05.00        
  5  Moschini, Luke                FR Hopkinton          18-07.00        
  6  Crawford, Diego               SO Carver             18-10.00        
  7  Donoghue, Dan                 SO Old Rocheste       18-11.00        
  8  Holland, Miles                SO Milton             19-00.00        
  9  Milcent, Chawinski            FR Milton             19-00.00        
 10  Moura, Christopher            SO Dighton-Reho       19-02.25        
 11  Ward, Billy                   SO Bishop Feeha       19-04.50        
 12  Ray, Frankie                  SO Bishop Stang       19-06.00        
 13  Slack, Ryan                   SO Hopkinton          19-09.75        
 14  Costa, Paul                   SO Dighton-Reho       20-03.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-09  5/4/2009    Alex Stanton, Medfield HS                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alley, Aliyah                 SO Wareham            14-00.00        
  2  DaSilva, Morgan               FR Old Rocheste       14-00.00        
  3  whitney, kim                  FR Scituate           14-00.00        
  4  Richardson, Megan             SO East Bridgew       14-00.00        
  5  Taghian, Nadine               SO Westwood           14-00.00        
  6  Quinn, Meghan                 SO Sacred Heart       14-01.00        
  7  Garrity, Erin                 SO Bishop Feeha       14-02.00        
  8  Rodrigues, Sam                FR Dighton-Reho       14-02.00        
  9  Murphy, Julia                 SO Bishop Feeha       14-02.00        
 10  Simpson, Rachel               SO Dighton-Reho       14-03.00        
 11  Willis, Chelsea               FR Plymouth Nor       14-03.00        
 12  Haughton, Ashley               7 Ursuline Aca       14-04.00        
 13  Walsh, Hannah                 SO Old Rocheste       14-05.00        
 14  Lupica, Callie                FR Westwood           14-06.00        
 15  Sherburne, Kali               SO Dover-Sherbo       14-07.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Blauss, Nikki                 FR Carver             14-07.00        
  2  Wood, Julia                   SO Bishop Feeha       14-08.00        
  3  Muir, Breanna                 FR Wareham            14-11.00        
  4  Monaghan, Haley               FR Somerset           15-00.00        
  5  Mayers, D'Anna                SO Norwell            15-00.00        
  6  Costello, Mellyn              SO Canton             15-03.00        
  7  Bracken, Erin                 SO Sacred Heart       15-03.00        
  8  Marcotte, Andrea              SO Foxborough         15-04.00        
  9  Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland            15-05.00        
 10  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham             15-06.00        
 11  Freitas, Katie                FR Pembroke           15-07.00        
 12  O'Donnell, Claire             SO Plymouth Nor       15-08.00        
 13  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton          15-09.00        
 14  Beidleman, Meghan             SO Hopkinton          16-03.00        
 15  Higgins, Andriana             FR Milton             16-06.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-04.25  5/4/2995    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Crogan, Pat                   SO Middleboro         35-01.00        
  2  Hanlon, Tom                   SO Norton             35-04.00        
  3  Costello, Stephen             SO Medway             35-04.00        
  4  Lundquist, Kevin              SO Dennis-Yarmo       35-06.00        
  5  Murphy, Zachary               SO Somerset           35-06.00        
  6  Travena, Keaton               SO Scituate           35-07.00        
  7  Walsh, Christopher            SO Medway             35-08.00        
  8  Parker, Marty                 FR Dighton-Reho       35-09.00        
  9  Lynch, Brendan                SO Bishop Feeha       36-04.25        
 10  Silvia, Colton                SO Dighton-Reho       36-09.00        
 11  Shea, James                   FR East Bridgew       37-11.00        
 12  Gibson, Tyler                 SO Rockland           38-11.00        
 13  DaCosta, Evandro              FR Randolph           39-06.00        
 14  Moura, Christopher            SO Dighton-Reho       41-03.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tally, Mike                   SO Foxborough         32-00.00        
  2  MacNeill, David               SO Tyngsborough       32-01.00        
  3  Sheets, Michael               SO Tyngsborough       32-02.00        
  4  Walsh, James                  SO Pembroke           33-07.00        
  5  Graziano, Lou                 SO Coyle & Cass       33-08.50        
  6  McNeeley, Kevin               SO Plymouth Nor       34-00.00        
  7  Zeliff, Austin                SO Ashland            34-00.00        
  8  Thomas, Jamari                SO Marthas Vine       34-00.00        
  9  Pruchnik, Mike                FR Old Rocheste       34-00.00        
 10  Long, Tyler                   FR Bishop Feeha       34-04.00        
 11  Freitas, Diego                SO Marthas Vine       34-05.00        
 12  Shea, Grant                   SO Middleboro         34-06.00        
 13  McAllister, Kevin             SO Bishop Feeha       34-08.00        
 14  Aylward, Colin                FR Rockland           34-08.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06  5/2/2009    Nicole Gilbert, Hanover HS                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wynne, Emma                   FR Wareham            26-00.00        
  2  Richard, Anna                 SO Wareham            26-00.00        
  3  Putnam, Nina                  FR Nauset             26-00.00        
  4  Botelho, Kara                 FR Somerset           26-06.00        
  5  Sullivan, Abby                SO Ursuline Aca       26-06.00        
  6  Southerland, Amy              FR Carver             26-06.00        
  7  Puopolo, Michelle             SO Duxbury            26-08.00        
  8  Cote, Amanda                  FR Carver             26-10.00        
  9  Bamberry, Emily               FR Westwood           26-10.00        
 10  Lorenzi, Richelee             FR Southeastern       26-10.00        
 11  Darcy, Olivia                 FR Foxborough         27-00.00        
 12  Norton, Leah                  SO Pembroke           27-01.00        
 13  Leyton, Jenny                 FR Nauset             27-01.00        
 14  Mahoney, Kristina             SO Scituate           27-02.00        
 15  Meuse, Breannon               SO Old Rocheste       27-03.00        
 16  Blauss, Nikki                 FR Carver             27-05.00        
 17  Anderson, Chelsea             SO Wareham            27-08.00        
 18  Harris, Cassie                SO Dighton-Reho       27-09.50        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cabral, Marissa               SO Seekonk            28-00.00        
  2  D'Annolfo, Stephanie          SO Tyngsborough       28-03.00        
  3  Hogan, Amanda                 SO Tyngsborough       28-06.00        
  4  Bell, Meagan                  SO Old Rocheste       28-08.00        
  5  Gordon, Brittney              SO Randolph           28-09.00        
  6  Campagna, Rachel              FR Canton             28-09.50        
  7  hoffman, hannah               SO Scituate           28-10.00        
  8  Plummer, Rashida              SO Mashpee            29-01.00        
  9  Ethier, Emma                  SO Norton             29-09.00        
 10  Germain, Makisha              SO Randolph           30-00.00        
 11  Meyer, Rachel                 SO Norton             30-03.00        
 12  McCordic, Megan               SO Medfield           30-05.00        
 13  Kennedy, Erin                 FR Norton             30-07.00        
 14  Wandell, Katie                SO Pembroke           31-11.00        
 15  Smith, Mekenzie               SO Medfield           32-02.25        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/5/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thomas, Harry                 FR Dover-Sherbo          80-01        
  2  Xavier, Jason                 FR Southeastern          80-02        
  3  Shelley, Michael              SO Tyngsborough          81-03        
  4  Kiley, Jack                   FR Medfield              81-04        
  5  Robinson, Paul                FR Marthas Vine          81-05        
  6  Lundin, Nick                  SO Middleboro            81-05        
  7  Doherty, Patrick              SO Tyngsborough          81-05        
  8  Almeida, John                 FR Dedham                82-11        
  9  Barrett, Connor               SO Medfield              83-03        
 10  Reinemann, Matt               SO Dover-Sherbo          83-11        
 11  Deptula, Mike                 SO Sandwich              85-10        
 12  Allen, Brendan                SO Duxbury               86-02        
 13  Jenkins, Dave                 SO Dedham             86-08.50        
 14  Carolan, Mitch                SO Sandwich              87-03        
 15  Vrountas, Alex                SO Sandwich              87-11        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Freitas, Andrew               SO Marthas Vine          89-10        
  2  Hill, David                   SO Pembroke              91-00        
  3  Graham, Noah                  FR Medway                91-05        
  4  Saifullah, Emaar              FR Medway                91-09        
  5  Schleicher, Paul              FR Norton                92-00        
  6  Lehane, Tyler                 SO Dighton-Reho          92-05        
  7  Sheehan, Peter                SO Canton                93-08        
  8  Trudeau, Mark                 SO Duxbury               94-00        
  9  Alker, Mike                   FR Dennis-Yarmo          94-04        
 10  Murad, John                   SO East Bridgew          95-03        
 11  Louro, Josh                   SO Somerset              95-05        
 12  Graham, Alden                 FR Pembroke              95-11        
 13  Hudson, Steve                 SO Norton             96-09.50        
 14  Johnson, Brendan              SO Pembroke              97-05        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kenny, William                SO Westwood             100-04        
  2  Guillette, Travis             SO Medway               100-07        
  3  Nwuchukwu, Chuddy             SO Dighton-Reho         101-04        
  4  Martin, Mitchell              SO Bishop Feeha         104-04        
  5  Kennedy, Anthony              SO Norton               104-07        
  6  Daniel, Alec                  SO Milton               105-02        
  7  Prescott, Aaron               SO Carver               107-04        
  8  Lansing, Alex                 SO Seekonk              110-00        
  9  Mikkelson, Keith              SO Dighton-Reho         114-04        
 10  Dickson, Scott                SO Plymouth Nor         115-07        
 11  Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset             116-05        
 12  Carrol, Dan                   FR Dover-Sherbo         123-09        
 13  Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk              132-05        
 14  Downing, Thomas               FR Dedham               262-06        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  91-08  5/4/2006    Amanda Willette, Mansfield HS                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laslie, Cassandra             SO East Bridgew          70-00        
  2  Sochin, Rebecca               SO Seekonk               70-00        
  3  James, Meaghan                FR Scituate              70-02        
  4  Collins, Charlotte            SO Nauset                70-07        
  5  Mitton, Jennifer              SO Coyle & Cass          70-07        
  6  Allen, Ivana                  FR Fontbonne Ac          71-00        
  7  Rochefort, Maya               SO Ursuline Aca          71-02        
  8  lary, jill                    SO Hopkinton             71-03        
  9  Jacobsen, Alyson              FR Plymouth Nor          71-04        
 10  Porto, Lauren                 FR Seekonk               72-00        
 11  Rose, Gabby                   FR Middleboro            72-05        
 12  Zaballa, Danielle             SO Middleboro            72-05        
 13  McDonald, Jacqueline          SO Westwood              72-06        
 14  Gesualdo, Tori                SO Norton                73-02        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smith, Jackie                 FR Bishop Feeha          73-10        
  2  Sullivan, Katie               SO Nauset                74-01        
  3  Brun, Samantha                SO Dighton-Reho          75-02        
  4  Torres, Lisa                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          76-06        
  5  Marsh, Hayley                 SO Medway                77-09        
  6  harris, melissa               SO Scituate              78-06        
  7  Riseborough, Maggie           SO Marthas Vine          78-10        
  8  Hally, Kim                    FR Randolph              80-10        
  9  Coyne, Shellee                SO Carver                82-08        
 10  Santilli, Gabriella           FR East Bridgew          84-00        
 11  Frew, Victoria                FR East Bridgew          84-00        
 12  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland              85-00        
 13  Mott, Dana                    SO Medway                91-00        
 14  Cassidy, Julia                SO Medway                96-08        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  173-07  5/2/2009    Kyle Quinn, Somerset HS                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Petersen, Jake                SO Tyngsborough         101-00        
  2  MacDonald, Danny              FR Tyngsborough         101-00        
  3  Wood - Casella, Anthony       FR Norwell              101-02        
  4  Novichi, Ryan                 FR East Bridgew         101-02        
  5  Rocha, Mike                   SO Norton               102-00        
  6  Federico, Adrian              SO Somerset             102-00        
  7  Richards, Ryan                FR Pembroke             102-01        
  8  Joba-Woodruff, Kyle           SO Marthas Vine         102-02        
  9  Connolly, Michael             SO Duxbury              102-03        
 10  Finch, Richard                SO Middleboro           102-08        
 11  Plunkett, Zach                FR East Bridgew         103-01        
 12  Daly, Brett                   SO Ashland              103-02        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Maynard, Isaiah               FR Marthas Vine         103-03        
  2  Mowry, Matt                   SO Bishop Feeha         103-03        
  3  Klein, Aaron                  SO Somerset             104-00        
  4  Tippins, Chris                SO Old Rocheste         105-05        
  5  Bouchie, Steve                SO Duxbury              106-07        
  6  Mullin, Matt                  FR Sandwich             108-03        
  7  Mitchell, Justin              SO Middleboro           110-05        
  8  Mikkelson, Keith              SO Dighton-Reho         110-07        
  9  Demoranville, Scott           FR Middleboro           110-08        
 10  Brassil, Patrick              SO Carver               110-08        
 11  Kirk, Peter                   SO Ashland              111-00        
 12  Palmborg, Brian               SO Tri-County R         113-06        
 13  Downey, Joseph                SO Hopkinton            114-08        
 14  Kyle, Ohrenberger             SO Middleboro           116-02        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  McPartlan, Mike               SO Duxbury              120-00        
  2  Card, Cam                     FR Dighton-Reho         120-04        
  3  Fairhurst, John               SO Bishop Feeha         121-04        
  4  Journet, Erik                 11 Dennis-Yarmo         122-11        
  5  Rorke, Robbie                 SO Medway               123-03        
  6  Grande, Ryan                  SO Coyle & Cass         127-00        
  7  Turney, Joseph                FR Marthas Vine         131-05        
  8  Walker, Nick                  SO Scituate             132-06        
  9  Gallagher, Diarmuid           SO Westwood             133-00        
 10  Vrountas, Alex                SO Sandwich             137-04        
 11  Langill, Geoffrey             SO Tyngsborough         143-11        
 12  Sicard, Zach                  FR Norton               144-11        
 13  Colley, Joe                   SO Norton               146-04        
 14  Bradley, Michael              SO Foxborough        328-01.25        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-09  5/3/2004    Regan, Mansfield HS                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Neville, Lilly                FR Marthas Vine          70-00        
  2  Wagner, Maddie                SO Sacred Heart          70-04        
  3  Rodrique, Brooke              SO Carver                71-00        
  4  holland, alexxa               FR Hopkinton             71-00        
  5  Stebbings, Taylor             SO Dighton-Reho          71-01        
  6  Cahill, Erin                  SO Sandwich              71-07        
  7  Mendez, Loraine               FR Marthas Vine          71-07        
  8  Novio, Brianna                SO Rockland              71-09        
  9  Porto, Lauren                 FR Seekonk               72-00        
 10  dibona, hannah                SO Hopkinton             72-03        
 11  Costa, Katie                  FR Dighton-Reho          72-03        
 12  Hoyt, Kayla                   SO Tri-County R          72-03        
 13  Adams, Kiley                  FR Coyle & Cass          74-03        
 14  Tierney, Rebecca              SO Dennis-Yarmo          75-10        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lurie, Jillian                SO Medfield              76-01        
  2  Greenwood, Molly              SO Sacred Heart          77-01        
  3  Bavoux, Danielle              FR Medway                77-03        
  4  harris, melissa               SO Scituate              77-08        
  5  Marsh, Hayley                 SO Medway                79-01        
  6  Sousa, Emily                  SO Dighton-Reho          80-05        
  7  McElligott, Kaitlyn           FR Pembroke              81-01        
  8  Gratzer, Jessica              FR Pembroke              84-05        
  9  Sullivan, Katie               SO Nauset                84-08        
 10  Houde, Cristina               SO Seekonk               85-00        
 11  Linnell, Jess                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          85-11        
 12  Mello, Brooke                 FR Pembroke              86-10        
 13  Cassidy, Julia                SO Medway               102-08        
 14  Masalsky, Ellen               SO Dedham               104-00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49-03.25  5/5/2007    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luz, Matt                     SO Plymouth Nor       30-00.00        
  2  Clark, Louis                  SO Plymouth Nor       30-00.00        
  3  Eaton, Alex                   SO Dover-Sherbo       30-03.00        
  4  Foley, Pete                   FR Coyle & Cass       30-05.50        
  5  McGuinness, Doyle             FR Dennis-Yarmo       30-06.00        
  6  Plunket, Ryan                 FR Old Rocheste       30-09.00        
  7  Vaughn, Mike                  SO Dover-Sherbo       31-01.00        
  8  Elizondo, Fabian              FR Dennis-Yarmo       31-05.00        
  9  Roy, John                     SO Dighton-Reho       31-10.00        
 10  Hodge, Patrick                FR Bishop Feeha       32-00.00        
 11  Martinez, Jose                SO Dedham             32-03.00        
 12  Gomes, Mike                   SO East Bridgew       32-04.00        
 13  Deptula, Mike                 SO Sandwich           32-04.00        
 14  Alker, Mike                   FR Dennis-Yarmo       33-00.00        
 15  Kiley, Jack                   FR Medfield           33-02.00        
 16  Mitchell, Justin              SO Middleboro         33-02.00        
 17  Hill, David                   SO Pembroke           33-03.00        
 18  Lambiase, Bobby               FR Pembroke           33-06.00        
 19  Doherty, Patrick              SO Tyngsborough       34-00.00        
 20  Devlin, Matt                  SO Wayland            35-00.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Irving, Johnny                FR Wareham            35-01.00        
  2  Peltola, Ben                  FR Carver             35-04.00        
  3  Nwuchukwu, Chuddy             SO Dighton-Reho       35-05.00        
  4  Richards, Ryan                FR Pembroke           35-09.00        
  5  Lansing, Alex                 SO Seekonk            35-10.00        
  6  Barrett, Connor               SO Medfield           36-00.50        
  7  Monaghan, Patrick             SO Medway             36-02.50        
  8  Cuddy, Seamus                 SO Bishop Feeha       36-03.00        
  9  Sheehan, Peter                SO Canton             36-03.00        
 10  Kyle, Ohrenberger             SO Middleboro         36-05.00        
 11  Saifullah, Fahad              SO Medway             36-08.00        
 12  Hoye, Liam                    SO Dighton-Reho       37-01.00        
 13  Murad, John                   SO East Bridgew       37-06.00        
 14  Keane, Jack                   SO Norton             37-07.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset           37-10.00        
  2  Langill, Geoffrey             SO Tyngsborough       38-00.00        
  3  Prescott, Aaron               SO Carver             38-03.00        
  4  Hudson, Steve                 SO Norton             38-08.00        
  5  Jenkins, Dave                 SO Dedham             38-09.00        
  6  Jenkins, Joshua               SO Norton             39-00.00        
  7  Hunt, Andrew                  SO Milton             39-05.00        
  8  Martin, Mitchell              SO Bishop Feeha       39-05.00        
  9  Saifullah, Emaar              FR Medway             39-08.00        
 10  Trudeau, Mark                 SO Duxbury            39-08.25        
 11  Donoghue, Dan                 SO Old Rocheste       40-01.00        
 12  Dickson, Scott                SO Plymouth Nor       41-06.00        
 13  Garrison, Lonsdale            SO Milton             45-06.00        
 14  Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk            47-09.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-00  5/1/2010    Jess Duffy, Wakefield HS                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Perreira, Victoria            SO Dighton-Reho       25-00.00        
  2  Alves, Samantha               SO Holyoke Cath       25-01.25        
  3  Tran, Brianna                 SO Dighton-Reho       25-03.00        
  4  Clement, Nicole               11 Sacred Heart       25-03.00        
  5  Rose, Gabby                   FR Middleboro         25-03.00        
  6  Jacobsen, Alyson              FR Plymouth Nor       25-03.00        
  7  Zaballa, Danielle             SO Middleboro         25-07.00        
  8  Hally, Kim                    FR Randolph           26-00.00        
  9  Gratzer, Jessica              FR Pembroke           26-06.00        
 10  McDonald, Jacqueline          SO Westwood           26-06.00        
 11  Diggins, Brenna               SO Norwell            27-00.00        
 12  Joline, Christy               FR Dover-Sherbo       27-07.00        
 13  Coyne, Shellee                SO Carver             27-07.00        
 14  Torres, Lisa                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       27-09.75        
 15  Goldberg, Katherine           SO Ashland            27-11.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  manning, lindsay              SO Hopkinton          28-02.00        
  2  arnold, traci                 SO Hopkinton          28-04.00        
  3  O'Rourke, Shannon             FR Norton             28-08.00        
  4  Kelley, Morgan                SO Milton             28-09.00        
  5  Tierney, Rebecca              SO Dennis-Yarmo       29-00.00        
  6  Okoye, Leigha                 SO Milton             29-09.00        
  7  Arcaro, Briana                SO Norton             30-01.00        
  8  McNulty, Erin                 SO Medway             30-02.50        
  9  Doucet, Emily                 SO Medway             30-03.00        
 10  Brown, Kristen                FR Nauset             30-05.00        
 11  Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset           31-08.00        
 12  Mitton, Jennifer              SO Coyle & Cass       32-04.00        
 13  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           34-07.00        
 14  Riseborough, Maggie           SO Marthas Vine       35-09.00