Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/7/2011                
                             Large School Division                             
                              North Attleboro HS                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro             12.40        
  2  Henson, Amanda                FR Barnstable            12.50        
  3  Mitchell, Danielle            SO Natick                12.90        
  4  Smith, Daitannah              FR Monument              13.00        
  5  Lamond, Catherine             FR Northampton           13.01        
  6  Chabot, Jessica               SO Sharon                13.10        
  7  Bernard, Anchella             SO Cambridge Ri          13.10        
  8  Campbell, Emma                SO Norwood               13.20        
  9  Reilly, Amanda                FR Notre Dame A          13.22        
 10  Kaba, Alison                  FR Somerville            13.30        
 11  Barnwell, Kennedy             FR Boston Latin          13.30        
 12  Leslie, Kristi                SO Acton-Boxbor          13.30        
 13  Barnett, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-          13.40        
 14  Kenyon, Gabby                 FR Notre Dame A          13.41        
 15  Dalton, Madeline              SO Falmouth              13.50        
 16  Chalmers, Erica               FR Natick                13.50        
 17  Santos, Caterina              FR Dartmouth             13.50        
 18  Namenson, Rachel              SO Oliver Ames           13.50        
 19  Abbott, Brianna               SO King Philip           13.50        
 20  Chen, Katherine               SO Acton-Boxbor          13.50        
 21  Ojini, Blessing               FR Needham               13.60        
 22  Sylvan, Maisy                 SO Amherst-Pelh          13.60        
 23  Baras, Maria                  SO Waltham               13.70        
 24  Craig, Ashly                  FR Westford Aca          13.70        
 25  Clark, Taija                  FR Somerville            13.70        
 26  High, Brittney                FR Sharon                13.70        
 27  Fisher, Marielle              FR Sharon                13.70        
 28  Bosah, Victoria               FR Needham               13.80        
 29  Sherman, Sam                  SO Mansfield             13.80        
 30  Horn, Marissa                 FR Mansfield             13.80        
 31  McDonald, Molly               SO Marshfield            13.80        
 32  DiGregorio, Sarah             FR Notre Dame A          13.80        
 33  Parks, Taylor                 SO Oliver Ames           13.80        
 34  Stevens, Rachel               FR North Attleb          13.80        
 35  Loomis, Sage                  FR Northampton           13.84        
 36  Peart, Alison                 SO Bridgewater-          13.89        
 37  Jones-Fernandes, Imani        FR Oliver Ames           13.90        
 38  Sciarillo, Victoria           SO Falmouth              13.90        
 39  Hatanaka, Brooke              SO Acton-Boxbor          13.90        
 40  Oliver, Abigail               SO Attleboro             13.90        
 41  Pearce, Tara                  SO Marshfield            13.90        
 42  Gaumond, Rachel               FR North Attleb          14.00        
 43  Halliday, Talia               FR Brockton              14.00        
 44  Frimpong, Eve                 FR Waltham               14.00        
 45  Blanchette, Ali               FR North Attleb          14.00        
 46  Green, Jen                    SO Shepherd Hil          14.00        
 47  Roberts, Caitlin              SO Lincoln-Sudb          14.00        
 48  Kinkoue-Poufong, Patrice      FR Attleboro             14.00        
 49  Murphy, Jessica               FR Norwood               14.10        
 50  Skinner, Jen                  SO Mansfield             14.10        
 51  Elvera, Sade                  FR Brockton              14.10        
 52  Saba, Caleigh                 SO Franklin              14.10        
 53  Ellis, Kennelya               FR Stoughton             14.20        
 54  Luce, Miranda                 SO King Philip           14.20        
 55  Simons, Greta                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          14.20        
 56  Meneke, Leadon                SO Northampton           14.30        
 57  Hart, Isheka                   8 Barnstable            14.30        
 58  Joyce, Brittany               FR Stoughton             14.30        
 59  Burk, Kristen                 SO Westford Aca          14.40        
 60  Mota, Marissa                 FR Dartmouth             14.40        
 61  Falcone, Margaret             FR Falmouth              14.40        
 62  Souza, Taylor                 FR New Bedford           14.45        
 63  Allen, Nina                   FR Amherst-Pelh          14.50        
 64  Wildman-Lyon, Hannah          SO Amherst-Pelh          14.50        
 65  Kelly, Antonnia               FR North Quincy          14.50        
 66  Butler, Shena-Kaye            FR Durfee                14.50        
 67  Hootstein, Sara               SO King Philip           14.50        
 68  Kinder, Lizzie                FR Needham               14.50        
 69  Belton, Tresja                FR Brockton              14.50        
 70  Nedell, Maegan                SO Bridgewater-          14.50        
 71  Pesetsky, Edan                SO Brookline             14.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton               11.20        
  2  Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro             11.30        
  3  Harris, Jaquan                SO North Quincy          11.30        
  4  Biggs, William                FR Boston Colle          11.40        
  5  Horne, Kevin                  FR Xaverian Bro          11.50        
  6  Taylor, Jared                 SO Falmouth              11.50        
  7  Biagiotti, Conor              SO Xaverian Bro          11.50        
  8  Middleton, Marcus             SO Stoughton             11.60        
  9  Henson, Ben                   SO Barnstable            11.62        
 10  Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton               11.70        
 11  Barzey, Raheem                SO Durfee                11.70        
 12  Loranger, Mitchell            SO Dartmouth             11.70        
 13  Bowers, Matt                  SO King Philip           11.70        
 14  Paige-Alexander, Juwan        FR Somerville            11.80        
 15  Owusu, Michael                FR Doherty               11.80        
 16  McGrath, Tommy                SO Sharon                11.80        
 17  Hunter, Dwayne                SO North Attleb          11.80        
 18  Sumner, James                 SO Acton-Boxbor          11.80        
 19  Mukasa, Brian                 FR Sharon                11.90        
 20  Mack, Matthew                 SO Stoughton             11.90        
 21  Li, Jesse                     FR North Attleb          11.90        
 22  Emmanual, Jameel              SO Sharon                11.90        
 23  Bressler, Matt                SO Newton North          11.90        
 24  Heng, Sakada                  FR Attleboro             11.90        
 25  Clarke, Devin                 11 Amherst-Pelh          11.90        
 26  Cheung, Anthony               SO Boston Latin          11.90        
 27  Hu, Charlie                   SO Acton-Boxbor          11.90        
 28  Coleman, Terenze              FR Xaverian Bro          11.90        
 29  Armstead, Arcel               FR Bridgewater-          11.90        
 30  Koreli, Trevor                SO Brockton              11.90        
 31  Mack, Aaron                   SO Stoughton             11.90        
 32  Guzman, Raphael               SO Cambridge Ri          11.90        
 33  Kong, Norbert                 SO Boston Colle          11.96        
 34  Duquette, David               FR Attleboro             12.00        
 35  Greene, Marshall              SO Brookline             12.00        
 36  Winbush, Adam                 FR Falmouth              12.00        
 37  Ledoux, Scott                 FR Bridgewater-          12.00        
 38  Kahari, Gerald                SO Saint John's          12.00        
 39  McGuigan, Chad                SO Marshfield            12.10        
 40  Barry, Connor                 SO Westford Aca          12.10        
 41  Renzi, Austin                 FR North Attleb          12.10        
 42  Saya, Richie                  SO Doherty               12.10        
 43  Guenther, Connor              FR King Philip           12.10        
 44  Georges, Gladimir             SO Oliver Ames           12.20        
 45  Gonnella, Paul                SO Brookline             12.20        
 46  Antoine, Adriel               11 Boston Colle          12.20        
 47  Callahan, Evan                SO Acton-Boxbor          12.20        
 48  Dunne, Andrew                 SO Westford Aca          12.20        
 49  Doukas, Evan                  SO Franklin              12.30        
 50  Herlitz, Erik                 SO Franklin              12.30        
 51  Santos, Jared                 FR Dartmouth             12.30        
 52  Tyner, Joe                    SO Westford Aca          12.30        
 53  Lindh, Kemble                 SO Walpole               12.30        
 54  Wood, Jordan                  FR Marshfield            12.30        
 55  Fitzgerald, Jared             SO Brockton              12.30        
 56  Rivera, Cristian              SO Northampton           12.30        
 57  Davis, Eric                   FR Falmouth              12.36        
 58  Sitcawich, Michael            SO Boston Latin          12.40        
 59  Williams, Jamal               FR Taunton               12.40        
 60  Coole, Austin                 FR Bridgewater-          12.50        
 61  Bautista, Qzedell             FR King Philip           12.50        
 62  Lewis, Nigel                  FR Mansfield             12.50        
 63  Borborema, Victor             FR Mansfield             12.50        
 64  Verni, Aaron                  SO Marshfield            12.50        
 65  Parez, Miguel                 FR Mansfield             12.50        
 66  Williams, Austin              FR Dartmouth             12.50        
 67  Thomas, John                  FR Saint John's          12.50        
 68  Martinho, Mark                SO Falmouth              12.50        
 69  Kaneki, Kentaro               SO Brookline             12.50        
 70  Moynihan, Matt                SO Oliver Ames           12.50        
 71  Matier, Isaiah                FR Oliver Ames           12.50        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.78  5/1/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Solien, Katie                 FR Falmouth              13.50        
  2  Bennett, Sydney               SO North Attleb          16.00        
  3  McKiernan, Adele              SO Natick                16.40        
  4  Browne, Nicole                SO Walpole               16.44        
  5  Craib, Savanna                SO Acton-Boxbor          16.49        
  6  Josephs, Lily                 FR Falmouth              16.50        
  7  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        SO Brookline             16.60        
  8  Ferreira, Kelsey              FR Mansfield             16.70        
  9  Barros, Jessica               SO New Bedford           16.90        
 10  McGonagle, Kayley             FR Natick                16.90        
 11  Montiero, Patricia            SO Brockton              17.00        
 12  Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou          17.45        
 13  Taylor, Nicole                SO Oliver Ames           17.60        
 14  Doan, Morgan                  FR Acton-Boxbor          17.60        
 15  Smith, Julia                  SO Lincoln-Sudb          18.00        
 16  Mullen, Meghan                SO North Attleb          18.00        
 17  Krysko, Madison               SO Mansfield             18.20        
 18  Lasalle, Marissa              FR Marshfield            18.30        
 19  Moreau, Meridith              SO Attleboro             18.30        
 20  Harding, Christina            FR North Attleb          18.40        
 21  Kalra, Kisha                  FR Natick                18.40        
 22  Flynn, Julia                  FR Notre Dame A          18.76        
 23  Monteiro, Gabriell            SO New Bedford           18.82        
 24  Franciosi, Christina          FR Oliver Ames           19.00        
 25  Mlawer, Sophia                SO Lincoln-Sudb          19.00        
 26  Kellick, Alyssa               FR New Bedford           19.10        
 27  Singh, Maegha                 SO Westford Aca          19.10        
 28  Serhan, Karolina              SO Needham               19.10        
 29  Callon, Charlotte             FR Westford Aca          19.10        
 30  Cahill, Colleen               FR Notre Dame A          19.11        
 31  Doyle, Libby                  FR Brookline             19.20        
 32  DiMassao, Julia               FR Mansfield             19.20        
 33  Pitter, Perianne              SO Marshfield            19.30        
 34  Tompkins, Leah                SO Northampton           19.35        
 35  Bennett, Rose                 SO North Quincy          19.36        
 36  Cullen, Carolyn               FR Oliver Ames           19.50        
 37  Fox, Courtney                 FR Dartmouth             19.50        
 38  Kutana, Leila                 FR Sharon                19.50        
 39  Whitmal, Ayana                FR Amherst-Pelh          19.60        
 40  Halnen, Courtney              SO King Philip           19.60        
 41  Katugam, Kavya                SO Acton-Boxbor          19.70        
 42  Shepard, Becca                FR Westford Aca          19.90        
 43  Masterson, Caitlyn            SO Bridgewater-          20.00        
 44  Chook, Kim                    FR Sharon                20.10        
 45  LaCourse, Cailey              FR Shepherd Hil          20.40        
 46  Sherrick, Katerina            FR Bridgewater-          20.50        
 47  Quigley, Alyssa               SO Bridgewater-          20.50        
 48  Millerick, Rachel             FR Waltham               20.50        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  McCarthy, Connor              SO Walpole               15.45        
  2  Hickey, Blake                 SO Whitman-Hans          15.80        
  3  Swift, Terriell               FR New Bedford           16.10        
  4  Fofana, Nick                  FR Newton North          16.50        
  5  Zhou, Henry                   SO Acton-Boxbor          16.90        
  6  Burnett, Gary                 SO Amherst-Pelh          16.90        
  7  Sarkis, AJ                    SO North Attleb          17.00        
  8  Smith, Tim                    FR Dartmouth             17.50        
  9  Habib, Michael                SO Walpole               17.50        
 10  Izeko, Osoto                  FR Norwood               17.57        
 11  Krane, Daniel                 SO Brookline             17.70        
 12  Rasmussen, Max                SO Acton-Boxbor          17.70        
 13  Colello, Ben                  FR Lincoln-Sudb          17.90        
 14  James, Dondre                 SO Whitman-Hans          18.00        
 15  Zhao, David                   SO Acton-Boxbor          18.00        
 16  Chipman, Connor               SO King Philip           18.08        
 17  Vu, Tue                       SO Westford Aca          18.20        
 18  Buechel, John                 SO Marshfield            18.30        
 19  Grotton, Jacob                SO Shepherd Hil          18.70        
 20  Malin, Ben                    SO Oliver Ames           18.80        
 21  McIsaac, Brad                 SO Norwood               18.80        
 22  Tully, Connor                 SO Attleboro             19.00        
 23  Pierre-Canel, Rindal          FR Xaverian Bro          19.20        
 24  Almquist, Richard             SO Brockton              19.40        
 25  Mielinski, Joe                FR Shepherd Hil          19.40        
 26  Hunter, Chris                 FR North Attleb          19.50        
 27  Giara, Jonathan               SO Attleboro             19.70        
 28  Riley, Colin                  FR Needham               19.90        
 29  Breen, Tim                    FR Westford Aca          20.00        
 30  Triglione, Spencer            FR Saint John's          20.00        
 31  Brook, Robert                 FR Boston Colle          20.00        
 32  Whiting, Jonathan             SO Doherty               20.10        
 33  Cubelli, Alex                 SO Norwood               20.20        
 34  Ford, Bennett                 FR Marshfield            20.30        
 35  Brown, Javante                FR Taunton               20.30        
 36  Coopersmith, Ari              SO Brookline             20.40        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.00  5/1/2010    Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Berger, Gelyne                SO Somerville            27.20        
  2  Chemburkar, Meg               SO Mansfield             27.30        
  3  Oldow, Maddie                 FR Mansfield             27.40        
  4  Barnwell, Kennedy             FR Boston Latin          27.70        
  5  Steele, Lauren                SO Westford Aca          27.90        
  6  Tanimura, Rui                 FR Acton-Boxbor          27.90        
  7  Phieffer, Katie               SO Bridgewater-          28.00        
  8  Pimental, Emma                FR Falmouth              28.00        
  9  Franks, Cydney                FR Brockton              28.00        
 10  Gagnon, Haley                 FR Falmouth              28.00        
 11  Alleyne, Alecia               SO Oliver Ames           28.00        
 12  Cataldo, Cassie               SO Notre Dame A          28.10        
 13  Larrow, Jillian               FR Notre Dame A          28.17        
 14  Stewart, Maddie               FR Acton-Boxbor          28.20        
 15  Stoyle, Gina                  SO Mansfield             28.30        
 16  Sarvet, Galit                 SO Northampton           28.30        
 17  Coppola, Shauna               FR King Philip           28.40        
 18  Marcellino, Brianna           FR Sharon                28.50        
 19  Chen, Katherine               SO Acton-Boxbor          28.50        
 20  Octavien, Keshena             SO Cambridge Ri          28.60        
 21  Davis, Shaybre                SO Stoughton             28.70        
 22  Clifton, Elizabeth            FR Attleboro             28.70        
 23  Fisher, Danielle              FR Sharon                28.70        
 24  Newhard, Ali                  SO Needham               28.80        
 25  Cronin, Dora                  SO Cambridge Ri          28.80        
 26  Leader, Rachel                SO Northampton           28.80        
 27  Small-Brown, Savonna          FR Walpole               28.84        
 28  Wilson, MacKenize             SO Notre Dame A          28.87        
 29  Meurer, Sarah                 SO Westford Aca          28.90        
 30  Johnson, Jasmine              FR Needham               28.90        
 31  Akinyemi, Alexa               FR Attleboro             29.00        
 32  Pierre-Louis, Ashley          SO Oliver Ames           29.00        
 33  Kane, Allison                 FR Attleboro             29.00        
 34  Ellis, Kennelya               FR Stoughton             29.00        
 35  Thekaekara, Maria             FR Waltham               29.00        
 36  Francisco, Alondra            FR Somerville            29.00        
 37  Crimmins, Megan               SO Stoughton             29.00        
 38  Caravana, Sarah               FR Dartmouth             29.00        
 39  Buckley, Jessica              FR King Philip           29.00        
 40  Vallace, Christina            FR Needham               29.00        
 41  Kearns, Kelli                 SO Franklin              29.00        
 42  Mota, Marissa                 FR Dartmouth             29.00        
 43  Fusaro, Nicole                FR Dartmouth             29.00        
 44  Franciosi, Christina          FR Oliver Ames           29.00        
 45  Foley, Amelia                 SO Bridgewater-          29.00        
 46  Murphy, Maureen               SO Bridgewater-          29.00        
 47  Hall, Holly                   FR Brookline             29.00        
 48  Barron, Madison               SO Bridgewater-          29.00        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.51  5/1/2010    Donovan Henry, Catholic Memorial             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Sommers, Brian                SO Acton-Boxbor          22.55        
  2  Harris, Jaquan                SO North Quincy          22.70        
  3  Rolim, Andre                  SO Somerville            22.80        
  4  Henson, Ben                   SO Barnstable            23.03        
  5  Scott, Nick                   FR Brookline             23.20        
  6  O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton               23.40        
  7  Kerber, Joshua                FR Lincoln-Sudb          23.50        
  8  Wardrop, Connor               SO Franklin              23.50        
  9  Burnett, Gary                 SO Amherst-Pelh          23.80        
 10  Simonetti, Nick               FR Dartmouth             23.80        
 11  Sameski, Thomas               SO Franklin              23.90        
 12  Lamond, Kevin                 SO Attleboro             23.90        
 13  Hubbell, Josh                 FR Saint John's          24.00        
 14  McGuire, Andrew               SO Attleboro             24.20        
 15  Cheung, Anthony               SO Boston Latin          24.20        
 16  Sorbo, Grant                  FR Lincoln-Sudb          24.30        
 17  Conrad, anif                  FR Catholic Mem          24.50        
 18  Sumner, James                 SO Acton-Boxbor          24.50        
 19  Zucco, Andrew                 SO Saint John's          24.50        
 20  Aronne, Brandon               SO Attleboro             24.50        
 21  Trench, Luis                  FR New Bedford           24.50        
 22  Lounsbury, Matthew            SO Barnstable            24.60        
 23  Zaccheo, Joe                  SO Boston Colle          24.60        
 24  Darrow, Kyle                  SO Xaverian Bro          24.68        
 25  Mangini, Tyler                SO Lincoln-Sudb          24.80        
 26  Bunce-Grenon, Joe             SO Stoughton             24.80        
 27  Dominesey, Kurt               SO Mansfield             24.80        
 28  Gauthier, Andrew              SO Westford Aca          24.80        
 29  Cofield, Myles                FR Walpole               25.00        
 30  Gomes, Kyle                   SO Oliver Ames           25.10        
 31  Banta, Dan                    FR Lincoln-Sudb          25.10        
 32  Sevieri, Evan                 FR North Attleb          25.10        
 33  Carvalho, Ailson              SO Brookline             25.10        
 34  Adurkeh, Alfred               FR Doherty               25.10        
 35  Dar, Hussan                   SO Sharon                25.20        
 36  Duffy, Jack                   SO Franklin              25.20        
 37  Munoz, Christian              SO Brookline             25.20        
 38  Roselus, Kemar                FR New Bedford           25.30        
 39  Rumbel, Colin                 SO Mansfield             25.30        
 40  Gonzalez, Joshua              SO Doherty               25.40        
 41  Bodemann, Chad                FR Westford Aca          25.40        
 42  Myers, Nick                   SO Bridgewater-          25.50        
 43  Leite, Domonic                SO Brockton              25.50        
 44  Valle, Andrew                 11 Stoughton             25.60        
 45  Foti, Jarrett                 FR Taunton               25.60        
 46  Rockwood, Bill                SO Walpole               25.60        
 47  Harnais, Robert               FR Boston Colle          25.90        
 48  Frisco, Kyle                  SO Bridgewater-          25.90        
 49  Marobella, Kyle               FR Marshfield            25.90        
 50  Enos, Spencer                 FR Falmouth              26.00        
 51  Gauthier, Devin               FR Malden Catho          26.00        
 52  D'Anna, Micheal               SO Westford Aca          26.00        
 53  Yoon, Jungwoon                SO Walpole               26.10        
 54  Noepel, Adam                  SO Norwood               26.12        
 55  Johnston, Kyle                SO Oliver Ames           26.20        
 56  Sitcawich, Michael            SO Boston Latin          26.20        
 57  Rivera, Cristian              SO Northampton           26.23        
 58  Micciantuono, James           FR Bridgewater-          26.30        
 59  Jones, Antonio                SO Doherty               26.30        
 60  McConaghy, Bobby              FR Mansfield             26.30        
 61  Pires, Jacob                  FR Taunton               26.40        
 62  Hamilton, Matt                SO King Philip           26.50        
 63  Nwokeij, Nnamdi               SO Boston Colle          26.50        
 64  Marzelli, Jaime               FR Marshfield            26.50        
 65  Beeler, Brendan               SO Lincoln-Sudb          26.50        
 66  Simeon, Emanuel               FR Oliver Ames           26.60        
 67  Cunha, Watna                  SO Brockton              26.90        
 68  Shea, Bobby                   FR Marshfield            26.90        
 69  Huang, Yu-Hsiang              FR Falmouth              26.90        
 70  Kornfeld, Jordan              SO King Philip           27.00        
 71  McCarthy, John                FR North Attleb          27.00        
 72  Xu, Eddie                     FR Sharon                27.10        
 73  Yung, Tom                     SO Bridgewater-          27.20        
 74  Zhao, Eddie                   SO Needham               27.20        
 75  Lucey, Elijah                 SO Northampton           27.27        
 76  Remy-Miller, Parker           FR Dartmouth             27.30        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:03.87  5/1/2010    Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pascucci, Adrienne            SO Northampton         1:07.29        
  2  Okoye, Afoma                  SO Attleboro           1:07.40        
  3  Owen, Shauna                  SO Notre Dame A        1:07.62        
  4  Kaplan, Samantha              SO Sharon              1:08.50        
  5  Lievi, Michaela               FR Oliver Ames         1:10.00        
  6  Craib, Savanna                SO Acton-Boxbor        1:10.10        
  7  Cassidy, Sarah                SO Arlington           1:10.30        
  8  Vincent, Tameka               FR Cambridge Ri        1:10.50        
  9  Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou        1:10.92        
 10  Sullivan, Kelsey              FR Marshfield          1:11.90        
 11  Read, Seana                   SO North Attleb        1:12.90        
 12  Finnerty, Caitlin             FR Mansfield           1:13.28        
 13  Chandran, Emily               FR North Attleb        1:13.70        
 14  Rice, Margot                   8 Barnstable          1:13.70        
 15  Conley, Jacqui                SO Walpole             1:14.04        
 16  Garabedian, Andrea            SO Mansfield           1:14.20        
 17  Smith, Julia                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:15.40        
 18  Mlawer, Sophia                SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:15.80        
 19  Martin, Samantha              SO Bridgewater-        1:16.00        
 20  Baptista, Melissa             FR Somerville          1:16.00        
 21  Sessler, Holly                FR Plymouth Sou        1:16.72        
 22  DiPietro, Ellen               FR Marshfield          1:17.70        
 23  Fitzgibbons, Meghan           SO Mansfield           1:18.00        
 24  Shurtleff, Meaghan            SO Dartmouth           1:18.50        
 25  Smith, Christina              SO Needham             1:19.26        
 26  Pontes, Frances               FR Dartmouth           1:19.30        
 27  Burgess, Carly                FR Franklin            1:19.30        
 28  Allen, Catherine              SO Acton-Boxbor        1:20.00        
 29  Concetti, Victoria            SO Waltham             1:20.42        
 30  Mosley, Kathryn               FR North Attleb        1:20.80        
 31  Poh, Allison                  FR Bridgewater-        1:21.00        
 32  Cabral, Tatiana               SO Brockton            1:21.18        
 33  Marciano, Sophia              FR Amherst-Pelh        1:21.90        
 34  Lyon, Ellery                  FR King Philip         1:22.10        
 35  McGann, Emily                 SO Waltham             1:22.39        
 36  Viederman, Hannah             FR Amherst-Pelh        1:24.00        
 37  Britto-Barros, Kaelyn         SO New Bedford         1:27.90        
 38  LaCourse, Cailey              FR Shepherd Hil        1:30.00        
 39  Costello, Julie               SO Attleboro                NT        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50.17  5/1/2010    Andre Rolim, Franklin HS                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rolim, Andre                  SO Somerville            50.10        
  2  Walsh, Kevin                  SO Needham               52.50        
  3  Stone, Derrick                SO North Quincy          52.70        
  4  Todd, Ory                     SO New Bedford           52.70        
  5  Doherty, Brendan              SO Marshfield            52.90        
  6  Kerber, Joshua                FR Lincoln-Sudb          53.00        
  7  Adams, Tim                    SO Arlington             54.00        
  8  Baugh, Malachi                FR Stoughton             54.10        
  9  Ho, Winston                   SO Walpole               54.50        
 10  McMillian, Cameron            FR Cambridge Ri          54.50        
 11  Biron, Ethan                  FR Dartmouth             54.50        
 12  Brown, Matt                   SO Brookline             54.60        
 13  Sanford, Jack                 SO Saint John's          54.70        
 14  Yiadom, Isaac                 FR Doherty               54.70        
 15  Dunn, Nathan                  SO Marshfield            54.80        
 16  Gildersleeve, James           FR Sharon                55.10        
 17  Hoff, Ben                     SO Brookline             55.10        
 18  Gulino, Andrew                SO Attleboro             55.10        
 19  Camilo, Botero                SO Doherty               55.30        
 20  Sheridan, Pat                 FR Marshfield            55.30        
 21  Birkneh, Tsega                SO Boston Colle          55.40        
 22  Gallagher, Tim                SO North Attleb          55.50        
 23  Lambert, Daniel               SO Oliver Ames           56.10        
 24  Tully, Sam                    SO Taunton               56.40        
 25  Simon, Cedric                 SO Cambridge Ri          56.50        
 26  Condon, Patrick               SO Dartmouth             56.50        
 27  Stender, Michael              SO Amherst-Pelh          56.74        
 28  McClintock, Rob               SO Xaverian Bro          57.00        
 29  Shanahan, Ben                 SO Boston Latin          57.00        
 30  Maxmine, Farnel               SO Taunton               57.00        
 31  Compres, Priamo               SO Malden Catho          57.14        
 32  Gilbert, Roland               SO Brockton              57.20        
 33  Wilder, Joe                   FR Stoughton             57.20        
 34  Bergal, Colton                 8 Barnstable            57.40        
 35  Igo, Benjamin                 SO Franklin              57.50        
 36  McGillis, Sam                 SO Franklin              57.50        
 37  Shaji, Adeep                  FR Saint John's          57.60        
 38  Salvo, Andrew                 FR Westford Aca          57.70        
 39  Marshall, Andrew              FR Newton North          57.80        
 40  Ruiz, Nick                    FR Taunton               57.80        
 41  Kaneki, Shigeru               FR Brookline             57.90        
 42  Burke, Bjorn                  SO Westford Aca          58.00        
 43  Carroll, Will                 SO Xaverian Bro          58.00        
 44  Balian, Sam                   SO Westford Aca          58.00        
 45  Crowley, Tom                  FR King Philip           58.00        
 46  Thorne, Matt                  SO King Philip           58.00        
 47  Burtis, Ben                   FR Falmouth              58.00        
 48  Hamilton, Matt                SO King Philip           58.00        
 49  Cooney, James                 FR Mansfield             58.00        
 50  Shorey, Shyheem               FR North Attleb          58.00        
 51  Cioe, Nick                    SO Mansfield             58.00        
 52  White, Tim                    SO Mansfield             58.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.38  5/1/2010    Kendal Knous, Franklin HS                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jarostchuk, Maya              SO Acton-Boxbor          58.50        
  2  Shea, Maddy                   SO Walpole             1:00.40        
  3  Merian, Maral                 FR Brockton            1:02.00        
  4  Jones, Julia                  SO Mansfield           1:02.20        
  5  Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee              1:02.50        
  6  Zaccheo, Allison              FR Notre Dame A        1:02.50        
  7  Watkins, Danielle             SO Shepherd Hil        1:03.60        
  8  Sullivan, Morgan              SO Notre Dame A        1:03.90        
  9  McCarthy, Jennie              FR Mansfield           1:04.00        
 10  Kibblehouse, Megan            SO Westford Aca        1:04.10        
 11  Concannon, Abigail            SO Notre Dame A        1:04.12        
 12  Murphy, Elizabeth             FR Oliver Ames         1:05.10        
 13  Fitzgerald, Megan             SO Oliver Ames         1:05.20        
 14  Kovatsis, Eleni               SO Natick              1:05.40        
 15  Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou        1:05.50        
 16  Ramirez, Khaila               FR Northampton         1:05.70        
 17  Stavola, Erica                SO King Philip         1:06.00        
 18  Ellis, Kristin                SO Oliver Ames         1:06.10        
 19  Curtis, Ilana                 FR Brookline           1:06.30        
 20  Moore, Anna                   FR Northampton         1:06.40        
 21  Fratello, Anna                SO Sharon              1:06.50        
 22  Bjorkman, Ashley              SO Mansfield           1:06.60        
 23  Carlson, Abigail              SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:06.80        
 24  Thorpe, Jenny                 FR North Attleb        1:06.80        
 25  Howe, Meghan                  FR Acton-Boxbor        1:07.00        
 26  MacAuliffe, Alysaa            FR King Philip         1:07.00        
 27  Belcher, Emily                FR Plymouth Sou        1:07.45        
 28  Dasher, Raybryana             FR New Bedford         1:07.50        
 29  Carney, Morgan                FR Dartmouth           1:07.60        
 30  Holloway, Donyea              FR Stoughton           1:07.70        
 31  Agranat, Emily                SO Needham             1:07.90        
 32  Reedy, Mary                   SO Walpole             1:08.00        
 33  Berube, Jess                  FR Bridgewater-        1:08.00        
 34  Vanaria, Kelly                FR Waltham             1:08.00        
 35  Daly, Jess                    FR King Philip         1:08.00        
 36  Magerman, Hanna               SO Franklin            1:08.00        
 37  Wohl, Natalie                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:08.00        
 38  Kerr, Sabrina                 11 Somerville          1:08.00        
 39  Medeiros, Sarah               SO Durfee              1:08.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.78  5/1/2010    Joel Hubbard, Marshfield HS                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Klein, Aaron                  SO Brookline           2:02.80        
  2  Dias, Randy                   SO New Bedford         2:04.00        
  3  Doherty, Brendan              SO Marshfield          2:04.00        
  4  Fajanzylber, Jesse            SO Brookline           2:04.40        
  5  Goodrich, Luke                SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:04.50        
  6  Usoff, Nick                   SO Acton-Boxbor        2:05.00        
  7  Montague, Gabe                FR Newton North        2:05.00        
  8  Laubacher, Luke               SO Whitman-Hans        2:05.00        
  9  Gomes, Isiah                  SO Brockton            2:07.00        
 10  Collins, Damian               SO Taunton             2:07.00        
 11  Nordberg, Matt                SO Attleboro           2:07.60        
 12  Machado, David                SO King Philip         2:09.00        
 13  Gaffney, Kyle                 SO Dartmouth           2:09.00        
 14  Russell, Dan                  FR Bridgewater-        2:09.00        
 15  Long, Jon                     SO Newton North        2:09.00        
 16  Monahan, Colin                FR Saint John's        2:09.10        
 17  Alpert, Daniel                FR Needham             2:09.50        
 18  Hagen, Tyler                  SO Needham             2:09.60        
 19  delucca, ed                   SO Catholic Mem        2:11.50        
 20  Price, Cory                   SO Taunton             2:12.00        
 21  orie, tim                     SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:12.00        
 22  Stroup, Nyrel                 SO Durfee              2:12.00        
 23  Mertz, Noah                   SO Needham             2:12.30        
 24  LoDico, Brendan               FR Mansfield           2:13.40        
 25  Morley, John                  SO Oliver Ames         2:14.00        
 26  Brunco, Joe                   SO Malden Catho        2:14.43        
 27  Field, Derek                  SO Franklin            2:14.50        
 28  Sapienza, Tom                 SO Whitman-Hans        2:15.00        
 29  Shropshire, Clay              SO Franklin            2:15.40        
 30  Fecteau, Nick                 SO Saint John's        2:15.50        
 31  McLoughlin, Sam               SO Mansfield           2:16.70        
 32  Acer, Robbie                  SO Marshfield          2:17.00        
 33  Nahn, Gabriel                 FR Arlington           2:17.80        
 34  Hume, Jacob                   SO Brockton            2:18.00        
 35  Millet, James                 FR Westford Aca        2:18.00        
 36  Smolsky, Daniel               FR Brookline           2:18.50        
 37  Kasierski, Tim                SO Shepherd Hil        2:18.80        
 38  Vitale, Benjamin              FR Acton-Boxbor        2:19.00        
 39  O'Donnell, Jim                FR Boston Colle        2:19.00        
 40  Martins, Chris                FR New Bedford         2:19.00        
 41  Brennick, James               FR Boston Colle        2:19.00        
 42  Moulton, Connor               FR Falmouth            2:19.05        
 43  Ellis, Thomas                 SO Westford Aca        2:19.80        
 44  Frost, Mike                   FR Bridgewater-        2:20.00        
 45  Towers, Patrick               FR Westford Aca        2:20.00        
 46  Engert, Ryan                  FR Acton-Boxbor        2:20.00        
 47  McIntyre, Sean                FR Newton North        2:20.00        
 48  Sahabdeen, Faarooq            FR Amherst-Pelh        2:20.00        
 49  Xue, Andrew                   SO Newton North        2:20.00        
 50  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Bridgewater-        2:20.00        
 51  Stender, Ryan                 FR Amherst-Pelh        2:20.00        
 52  Culhane, Nick                 SO Walpole             2:20.10        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:18.63  5/1/2010    Jocelyn Hubbard, Marshfield HS             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hagen, Lauren                 SO Franklin            2:20.15        
  2  Bunker, Sarah                 SO Falmouth            2:22.40        
  3  Conti, Gina                   FR Walpole             2:22.90        
  4  Toffoli, Mia                  SO Northampton         2:24.10        
  5  Mepham, Sarah                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:25.00        
  6  Kohler, Meri                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:25.20        
  7  Jaklitsch, Sarah              SO Notre Dame A        2:28.00        
  8  Lowerre, Katie                SO Sharon              2:28.40        
  9  Hargus, Daniela               SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:28.70        
 10  King, Clara                   SO Notre Dame A        2:29.50        
 11  Taylor, Kate                  SO Arlington           2:29.50        
 12  Dunn, Christina               SO Notre Dame A        2:34.00        
 13  Condon, Katie                 FR Marshfield          2:34.30        
 14  Campo, Joling                 SO Acton-Boxbor        2:34.44        
 15  Newman, Emily                 FR Oliver Ames         2:35.10        
 16  Koljonen, Erica               SO Needham             2:35.30        
 17  Bunszell, Rose                FR Bridgewater-        2:36.00        
 18  Mullaney, Danielle            SO North Quincy        2:37.60        
 19  Knous, Caroline               FR Franklin            2:38.00        
 20  Petruzziello, Gabbi           FR Walpole             2:38.00        
 21  Ross, Abigail                 FR Franklin            2:38.00        
 22  Glavin, Kiley                 SO Natick              2:38.00        
 23  Banks, Meg                    SO Marshfield          2:38.60        
 24  Litterio, Tristan             FR Acton-Boxbor        2:39.00        
 25  Chamberlain, Haley            FR Shepherd Hil        2:39.00        
 26  McGrath, Sarah                SO Sharon              2:39.10        
 27  Fortin, Daria                 FR Needham             2:39.70        
 28  Peterson, Megan               SO Walpole             2:40.00        
 29  Spearing, Laxmi               FR Somerville          2:40.00        
 30  Park, Amy                     SO Brookline           2:40.00        
 31  Orchanian, Stephanie          SO Waltham             2:40.00        
 32  Falvey, Anna                  SO Franklin            2:40.00        
 33  Rettig, Carly                 SO Bridgewater-        2:40.00        
 34  Richard, Morgan                8 Barnstable          2:40.00        
 35  Hagerty, Kellie               FR Somerville          2:40.00        
 36  Ashbaugh, Isabel              SO Brookline           2:40.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.76  5/2/2009    Steve Sollowin, Weymouth                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cox, Tim                      SO Acton-Boxbor        4:35.08        
  2  Shanky, Samuel                SO Northampton         4:38.52        
  3  Dorherty, Andrew              FR Taunton             4:40.00        
  4  Tran, Scott                   SO Taunton             4:42.00        
  5  Stephansky, Nate              SO Whitman-Hans        4:42.00        
  6  McDonald-Meteer, Daniel       SO Arlington           4:46.00        
  7  Stomski, Dan                  SO Shepherd Hil        4:48.80        
  8  Ifill, Kaison                 FR Bridgewater-        4:50.00        
  9  Bradley, George               SO North Attleb        4:50.00        
 10  Schlichting, Mike             FR Newton North        4:50.00        
 11  Hall, Ed                      SO Bridgewater-        4:50.00        
 12  Caughey, Dan                  SO Mansfield           4:50.00        
 13  Demarest, David               SO Newton North        4:50.20        
 14  Barry, James                  FR Falmouth            4:51.00        
 15  Moverman, Dan                 FR Oliver Ames         4:51.30        
 16  Turpin, Pat                   SO Westford Aca        4:52.00        
 17  Emack-Bazelais, Niko          SO Cambridge Ri        4:54.00        
 18  Kelleher, Michael             FR North Attleb        4:55.00        
 19  O'Donnell, Tom                SO Boston Colle        4:55.00        
 20  Tautiva, Michael              FR Marshfield          4:55.00        
 21  Selsman, Adam                 FR Sharon              4:55.20        
 22  Copley, Britton               FR Oliver Ames         4:56.00        
 23  O'Shea, Tom                   SO Saint John's        4:58.00        
 24  O' brien, Matt                11 Lincoln-Sudb        4:58.00        
 25  Taylor, William               FR Brookline           4:59.40        
 26  Palermo, Jordan               SO Attleboro           5:01.90        
 27  Single, Andrew                SO Walpole             5:02.00        
 28  Scarlett, Michael             FR Cambridge Ri        5:02.00        
 29  Berger, Lewis                 FR Belchertown         5:02.90        
 30  DiVirgilio, Anthony           FR Walpole             5:03.00        
 31  Massey, Brendan               SO Saint John's        5:04.00        
 32  Patenaude, Logan              FR Dartmouth           5:04.50        
 33  Loehner, Tim                  FR Saint John's        5:05.00        
 34  Pacelli, Dominick             SO North Attleb        5:05.00        
 35  Klingenstein, Joshua          SO Franklin            5:05.00        
 36  Coopersmith, Ezra             SO Brookline           5:05.20        
 37  Delaney, Kevin                SO Walpole             5:07.00        
 38  Lello-Smith, Isaac            FR Northampton         5:08.25        
 39  Conley, Kevin                 SO Xaverian Bro        5:09.00        
 40  Meehan, Matt                  FR Marshfield          5:10.00        
 41  Razzaque, Mohammed            FR Newton North        5:10.00        
 42  Hunt, Korey                   SO Franklin            5:10.00        
 43  Murray, Sam                   SO Attleboro           5:10.00        
 44  Flaherty, Michael             SO Boston Colle        5:10.00        
 45  Hogan, Tyler                  SO King Philip         5:10.42        
 46  McGee, Dillon                 FR Westford Aca        5:12.13        
 47  Lehane, Aidan                 FR Brookline           5:12.40        
 48  Feeney, Noel                  FR Boston Colle        5:13.00        
 49  Capparella, Paul              SO Barnstable          5:13.00        
 50  Tiller, Jonathan              SO King Philip         5:13.00        
 51  Gingras, Benjamin             SO Northampton         5:13.08        
 52  Heier, Zak                    SO Needham             5:13.20        
 53  O'Rorke, Matt                 11 Arlington           5:14.00        
 54  Smith, Matt                   FR Whitman-Hans        5:14.00        
 55  Gatcomb, Austin               SO King Philip         5:15.00        
 56  Fabry, Alex                   FR Newton North        5:15.00        
 57  Madonna-Lendvai, Val          FR Mansfield           5:15.00        
 58  Butterton, Adrian             FR Newton North        5:15.00        
 59  Lopes, Brian                  FR Needham             5:15.70        
 60  Baron, Ben                    SO Needham             5:15.90        
 61  Osowski, Stephen              SO Oliver Ames         5:18.50        
 62  Meszoely, Zach                 8 Boston Latin        5:18.90        
 63  Honens, Ryan                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:19.00        
 64  Whearty, Will                 SO Walpole             5:19.00        
 65  Rosen, Yardin                 FR Sharon              5:19.80        
 66  Utt, James                    SO Acton-Boxbor        5:20.00        
 67  Elliot, Aaron                 SO Acton-Boxbor        5:20.00        
 68  Turner, Sean                  SO King Philip         5:20.00        
 69  Galgano, Ben                  FR Newton North        5:20.00        
 70  Gow, Sam                      SO Doherty             5:20.20        
 71  Freedman, Jared               FR Newton North        5:21.00        
 72  Schultz, Hunter               FR Shepherd Hil        5:21.70        
 73  Harring, Evan                 SO Marshfield          5:22.00        
 74  Quinn, Sean                   FR Falmouth            5:22.00        
 75  McMorrow, Aidan               FR North Quincy        5:22.60        
 76  Bacchiocchi, Adam             SO Attleboro           5:23.00        
 77  Tjersland, Alex               FR Dartmouth           5:23.00        
 78  Santolucito, John             SO Amherst-Pelh        5:23.24        
 79  Borden, Spencer               SO Durfee              5:23.70        
 80  DeNapoli, Alec                FR Stoughton           5:24.00        
 81  Fleming, Paul                 FR Sharon              5:24.20        
 82  Tsering, Ngawang              SO Somerville          5:24.50        
 83  Stoff, Kirby                  SO Arlington           5:24.70        
 84  Chaves, Shilo                 SO King Philip         5:25.00        
 85  Perry, Peter                  FR Brockton            5:25.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:23.65  5/1/2010    Marika Crowe, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  O'Leary, Mollie               SO Notre Dame A        5:25.00        
  2  Broecker, Megan               SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:26.00        
  3  Vetrano, Sarah                SO Franklin            5:37.00        
  4  Caldwell, Tia                 SO Westford Aca        5:38.00        
  5  Armstrong, Hallie             SO Needham             5:39.09        
  6  Miller, Bryn                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:41.50        
  7  Walko, Isabella               FR Barnstable          5:43.00        
  8  Lukes, Katie                  FR King Philip         5:43.14        
  9  Murphy, Erin                  SO Natick              5:44.00        
 10  Cuddeback, Shelby             SO Attleboro           5:45.00        
 11  Bornemann, Jacqueline         FR Taunton             5:45.40        
 12  Hood, Emily                   FR Franklin            5:50.00        
 13  Davidson, Rachel              SO Acton-Boxbor        5:51.90        
 14  Stoddard, Amy                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:55.00        
 15  Cole, Charlotte               FR Brookline           5:55.30        
 16  Violich, Ava                  FR Boston Latin        5:55.80        
 17  Keefe, Emily                  SO Natick              5:55.91        
 18  Smith, Emily                  SO Notre Dame A        5:57.00        
 19  McAuliffe, Jillian            FR Oliver Ames         5:57.10        
 20  Violich, Francesca            FR Boston Latin        5:57.90        
 21  West, Emma                    SO Northampton         5:58.37        
 22  Bucknell, Ellie               FR New Bedford         5:59.00        
 23  Flannagan, Kayla              FR Westford Aca        5:59.00        
 24  Mullaney, Brianna             SO North Quincy        5:59.70        
 25  McShane, Julianne             SO Notre Dame A        6:00.00        
 26  Steele, Gabriela              FR Falmouth            6:00.25        
 27  Foster, Lindsey               FR Oliver Ames         6:02.10        
 28  Daniels, Taylor               SO Shepherd Hil        6:02.20        
 29  Berkowsky, Rachel             FR Stoughton           6:03.10        
 30  Caplan, Michaela              FR Acton-Boxbor        6:05.00        
 31  Nicoll, Sarah                 SO Marshfield          6:06.80        
 32  Fuhlbrigge, Mary              FR Brookline           6:07.68        
 33  Hoffman, Maddie               SO Mansfield           6:08.58        
 34  Rapic, Olja                   FR Waltham             6:09.00        
 35  Harding, Maggie               SO Oliver Ames         6:10.00        
 36  Hardimon, Emma                FR Acton-Boxbor        6:10.00        
 37  Crabtree, Victoria            FR King Philip         6:10.97        
 38  Frazier, Rachel               SO Mansfield           6:12.00        
 39  Wanar, Amita                  FR Northampton         6:13.50        
 40  Barry, Rachael                FR Walpole             6:14.00        
 41  Brophy, Kaitlyn               FR Waltham             6:15.00        
 42  Garro-Duplisea, Melina        SO Somerville          6:15.00        
 43  Kozak, Emelina                FR Stoughton           6:15.00        
 44  Daly, Sarah                   SO Mansfield           6:15.00        
 45  Beneski, Renee                SO Bridgewater-        6:15.00        
 46  King, Cecilia                 FR Falmouth            6:15.00        
 47  Jones, Stephanie              FR Falmouth            6:15.00        
 48  Reed, Brittney                SO Plymouth Sou        6:15.00        
 49  Lynch, Meghan                 FR Somerville          6:15.00        
 50  Keady, Alana                  FR Norwood             6:15.00        
 51  Cullen, Elizabeth             SO Amherst-Pelh        6:15.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:38.29  5/1/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tavares, Paolo                SO New Bedford        10:05.00        
  2  Gonser, Owen                  FR King Philip        10:16.85        
  3  Burns, John                   SO Brockton           10:18.00        
  4  Reed, Ryan                    SO Catholic Mem       10:19.00        
  5  Henrich, Jason                SO Taunton            10:21.00        
  6  Dow, Liam                     FR Saint John's       10:23.00        
  7  Desisto, Rob                  FR Westford Aca       10:25.00        
  8  DeFuria, Dominic              SO Acton-Boxbor       10:30.00        
  9  O'Leary, Ian                  SO Boston Colle       10:35.00        
 10  Fossas, Elijah                FR Shepherd Hil       10:38.00        
 11  Mulrey, Pat                   SO Whitman-Hans       10:42.00        
 12  Hale, Charles                 SO Northampton        10:42.77        
 13  Kelly, Elliot                 FR Attleboro          10:44.00        
 14  Regan, Dan                    SO Westford Aca       10:44.00        
 15  Tautiva, Michael              FR Marshfield         10:45.00        
 16  Popielarczyk, Anthony         SO Northampton        10:48.23        
 17  Joachim, Zachary              FR Lincoln-Sudb       10:48.75        
 18  Costello, Jack                FR Lincoln-Sudb       10:50.00        
 19  Connell, Pat                  FR Walpole            10:52.00        
 20  Peebles-Capin, Alex           FR Brookline          10:52.70        
 21  Gupta, Samarth                FR Acton-Boxbor       10:54.99        
 22  Sweeney, Jack                 SO Boston Colle       10:55.00        
 23  Grettenberg, Sequoia          SO Northampton        10:55.85        
 24  Brandl, Max                   FR Newton North       10:57.00        
 25  Chotkowski, Andrew            SO Mansfield          10:58.00        
 26  Herlihy, Sean                 SO Walpole            11:00.00        
 27  Simon, Jake                   FR Brookline          11:00.30        
 28  Brown, James                  FR Brookline          11:03.90        
 29  Czepiel, Chris                SO Taunton            11:10.00        
 30  Dicesare, Craig               SO Marshfield         11:10.00        
 31  Nazaretian, Vincent           FR Franklin           11:10.82        
 32  Lee, Brendan                  FR Sharon             11:15.40        
 33  Kline, Bobby                  SO Oliver Ames        11:17.00        
 34  Flanagan, Ian                 FR North Attleb       11:25.00        
 35  Van Der Linden, Mike          FR Walpole            11:26.00        
 36  O'Brien, Matt                 SO Acton-Boxbor       11:30.00        
 37  Gassman, Sullivan             SO Sharon             11:35.60        
 38  Kelly, Luke                   SO Dartmouth          11:36.10        
 39  Bangs, Jason                  FR Shepherd Hil       11:38.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:09.36  5/2/2009    Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Carey, Sami                   FR Mansfield          12:03.40        
  2  Sun, Caroline                 SO Sharon             12:10.30        
  3  Riggiero, Emily               SO Westford Aca       12:17.00        
  4  Zimmerman, Eliana             SO Northampton        12:19.57        
  5  LaScaleia, Katherine          SO Lincoln-Sudb       12:19.60        
  6  Lu, Jessica                   SO Brookline          12:27.92        
  7  Lanagan, Olivia               FR Notre Dame A       12:30.00        
  8  Cook, Hannah                  FR Dartmouth          12:30.00        
  9  Menchin, Cara                 SO Needham            12:34.30        
 10  Turner, Caroline              SO Needham            12:34.32        
 11  Beattie, Jen                  FR Westford Aca       12:50.00        
 12  Pixler, Grace                 FR Notre Dame A       12:50.00        
 13  Worters, Stella               FR Shepherd Hil       12:51.00        
 14  Yang, Yijan                   SO Brookline          12:52.70        
 15  Coyne, Kristen                FR Walpole            12:59.00        
 16  Kelly, Anna                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       13:00.00        
 17  Sara, Sinesi                  FR Brockton           13:00.00        
 18  Senisi, Samantha              FR Brockton           13:00.00        
 19  Wright, Abby                  SO Mansfield          13:04.62        
 20  Mullen, Rebecca               SO Acton-Boxbor       13:13.00        
 21  Blelloch, Laura               FR Oliver Ames        13:13.10        
 22  O'Brien, Alannah               8 Boston Latin       13:19.70        
 23  O'Neil, Kerry                 SO Stoughton          13:29.90        
 24  Rodriguez, Maria-Camila       FR Durfee             13:30.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-08  5/1/2010    Khary Bailey Smith, Weymouth HS              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Nick                   FR Brookline           6-04.00        
  2  Hickey, Blake                 SO Whitman-Hans        6-03.00        
  3  Swift, Terriell               FR New Bedford         5-09.00        
  4  Simonetti, Nick               FR Dartmouth           5-08.00        
  5  Guzman, Raphael               SO Cambridge Ri        5-08.00        
  6  Faust, Nate                   SO Oliver Ames         5-08.00        
  7  Shoushua, Max                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5-08.00        
  8  Canon, Rich                   SO Boston Colle        5-08.00        
  9  Pierre-Canel, Rindal          FR Xaverian Bro        5-07.00        
 10  Gomes, Tyler                  FR Boston Colle        5-06.00        
 11  Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         FR Boston Colle        5-06.00        
 12  Paige-Alexander, Juwan        FR Somerville          5-06.00        
 13  Mukasa, Brian                 FR Sharon              5-06.00        
 14  Taylor, Jared                 SO Falmouth            5-06.00        
 15  Jones, Antonio                SO Doherty             5-06.00        
 16  Urquhart, Jack                SO Bridgewater-        5-05.00        
 17  Brown, Javante                FR Taunton             5-05.00        
 18  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Bridgewater-        5-05.00        
 19  Lynch, Nick                   FR Westford Aca        5-04.00        
 20  James, Dondre                 SO Whitman-Hans        5-04.00        
 21  Colello, Ben                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        5-04.00        
 22  Syska, Josh                   SO Saint John's        5-04.00        
 23  Bodemann, Chad                FR Westford Aca        5-03.00        
 24  Arsenault, Tyler              FR Westford Aca        5-03.00        
 25  Harrell, Quenten              FR Xaverian Bro        5-03.00        
 26  Verni, Aaron                  SO Marshfield          5-03.00        
 27  Buechel, John                 SO Marshfield          5-03.00        
 28  Callahan, Evan                SO Acton-Boxbor        5-03.00        
 29  Case, Phillip                 SO Attleboro           5-03.00        
 30  Emmanual, Jameel              SO Sharon              5-03.00        
 31  Dorherty, Andrew              FR Taunton             5-03.00        
 32  Luise, Bradon                 SO North Attleb        5-03.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  5/1/2010    Leah Potter, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Craib, Savanna                SO Acton-Boxbor        5-03.00        
  2  Pascucci, Adrienne            SO Northampton         5-02.00        
  3  Lyon, Ellery                  FR King Philip         5-00.00        
  4  Coker, Hadlee                 SO Falmouth            5-00.00        
  5  Klapper, Meghan               SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00        
  6  Kushner, Rita                 FR Sharon              5-00.00        
  7  Clark, Taija                  FR Somerville          5-00.00        
  8  Tompkins, Leah                SO Northampton         5-00.00        
  9  Kearns, Krystal               SO Natick              4-10.00        
 10  Shea, Maddy                   SO Walpole             4-10.00        
 11  DiPietro, Ellen               FR Marshfield          4-10.00        
 12  Barros, Jessica               SO New Bedford         4-09.00        
 13  Campbell, Julie               SO Mansfield           4-08.00        
 14  Finnerty, Caitlin             FR Mansfield           4-08.00        
 15  Alleyne, Alecia               SO Oliver Ames         4-08.00        
 16  Katugam, Kavya                SO Acton-Boxbor        4-08.00        
 17  Josephs, Lily                 FR Falmouth            4-08.00        
 18  Browne, Nicole                SO Walpole             4-08.00        
 19  Bunker, Sarah                 SO Falmouth            4-08.00        
 20  Baptista, Melissa             FR Somerville          4-08.00        
 21  Brooks, Amanda                SO Westford Aca        4-08.00        
 22  Wildman-Lyon, Hannah          SO Amherst-Pelh        4-08.00        
 23  Fox, Courtney                 FR Dartmouth           4-07.00        
 24  Campbell, Emma                SO Norwood             4-06.00        
 25  Cataldo, Cassie               SO Notre Dame A        4-06.00        
 26  Jones-Fernandes, Imani        FR Oliver Ames         4-06.00        
 27  Sessler, Holly                FR Plymouth Sou        4-06.00        
 28  Kennedy, Taylor               FR Notre Dame A        4-06.00        
 29  Steeves, Meghan               SO Notre Dame A        4-06.00        
 30  Polutchko, Emily              SO Mansfield           4-06.00        
 31  Concetti, Victoria            SO Waltham             4-06.00        
 32  McGann, Emily                 SO Waltham             4-06.00        
 33  Abel, Cassie                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        4-06.00        
 34  Doyle, Libby                  FR Brookline           4-06.00        
 35  Crossman, Mary Jane           FR Acton-Boxbor        4-06.00        
 36  Moore, Anna                   FR Northampton         4-06.00        
 37  Berube, Jess                  FR Bridgewater-        4-06.00        
 38  Lafreniere, April             SO North Attleb        4-06.00        
 39  Carney, Morgan                FR Dartmouth           4-05.00        
 40  Rogovin, Lauren               SO Brookline           4-04.00        
 41  McClusky, Kate                FR Westford Aca        4-04.00        
 42  Alexander, Lucy               FR Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00        
 43  Mamlock, Meghan               SO Barnstable          4-04.00        
 44  Poirier, Lexie                SO Shepherd Hil        4-04.00        
 45  Gaumond, Rachel               FR North Attleb        4-04.00        
 46  Mitchell, Syry                SO Amherst-Pelh        4-03.00        
 47  Kalra, Kisha                  FR Natick              4-03.00        
 48  Vanaria, Kelly                FR Waltham             4-03.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-01  5/5/2005    Oscar Alverez, Framingham HS                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bowers, Matt                  SO King Philip        21-00.00        
  2  Scott, Nick                   FR Brookline          21-00.00        
  3  Darrow, Kyle                  SO Xaverian Bro       20-10.25        
  4  Guzman, Raphael               SO Cambridge Ri       20-08.00        
  5  Bressler, Matt                SO Newton North       19-08.00        
  6  Rolim, Andre                  SO Somerville         19-06.00        
  7  Dunn, Nathan                  SO Marshfield         19-06.00        
  8  Sommers, Brian                SO Acton-Boxbor       19-02.00        
  9  Zhou, Henry                   SO Acton-Boxbor       19-01.50        
 10  Yiadom, Isaac                 FR Doherty            18-10.00        
 11  Armstead, Arcel               FR Bridgewater-       18-10.00        
 12  Mack, Aaron                   SO Stoughton          18-09.00        
 13  Smith, Tim                    FR Dartmouth          18-06.00        
 14  Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton            18-06.00        
 15  Garrahan, Leland              SO Arlington          18-06.00        
 16  Gildersleeve, James           FR Sharon             18-05.00        
 17  Rourke, Richard               SO Lincoln-Sudb       18-05.00        
 18  Bunce-Grenon, Joe             SO Stoughton          18-05.00        
 19  Rasmussen, Max                SO Acton-Boxbor       18-05.00        
 20  Heng, Sakada                  FR Attleboro          18-04.50        
 21  Li, Jesse                     FR North Attleb       18-04.00        
 22  Harris, Jaquan                SO North Quincy       18-04.00        
 23  Guenther, Connor              FR King Philip        18-02.00        
 24  Vu, Tue                       SO Westford Aca       18-02.00        
 25  Sorbo, Grant                  FR Lincoln-Sudb       18-01.00        
 26  Parez, Miguel                 FR Mansfield          18-01.00        
 27  Greenidge, Lawrence           SO Boston Colle       18-00.75        
 28  Hall, Terrance                11 Doherty            18-00.00        
 29  Duffy, Jack                   SO Franklin           17-11.00        
 30  Brown, Matt                   SO Brookline          17-11.00        
 31  Baugh, Malachi                FR Stoughton          17-10.50        
 32  Santos, Jared                 FR Dartmouth          17-10.00        
 33  Owens, Brandon                SO Boston Colle       17-09.00        
 34  Thomas, John                  FR Saint John's       17-08.00        
 35  McGuire, Andrew               SO Attleboro          17-08.00        
 36  Kahari, Gerald                SO Saint John's       17-08.00        
 37  McGrath, Tommy                SO Sharon             17-06.00        
 38  Mangini, Tyler                SO Lincoln-Sudb       17-06.00        
 39  Pires, Jacob                  FR Taunton            17-04.00        
 40  Roselus, Kemar                FR New Bedford        17-03.50        
 41  Tyner, Joe                    SO Westford Aca       17-03.00        
 42  McConaghy, Bobby              FR Mansfield          17-02.00        
 43  Shea, Bobby                   FR Marshfield         17-02.00        
 44  Stone, Derrick                SO North Quincy       17-02.00        
 45  Xu, Eddie                     FR Sharon             17-02.00        
 46  Jenkins, Domingo              FR Taunton            17-01.00        
 47  Williams, Austin              FR Dartmouth          17-01.00        
 48  Marzelli, Jaime               FR Marshfield         17-01.00        
 49  Aronne, Brandon               SO Attleboro          17-00.00        
 50  Clarke, Devin                 11 Amherst-Pelh       17-00.00        
 51  Dunne, Andrew                 SO Westford Aca       17-00.00        
 52  Ledoux, Scott                 FR Bridgewater-       17-00.00        
 53  Myers, Nick                   SO Bridgewater-       17-00.00        
 54  Burtis, Ben                   FR Falmouth           17-00.00        
 55  Coole, Austin                 FR Bridgewater-       17-00.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-08  5/4/2006    Dana Jamieson, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Shea, Maddy                   SO Walpole            17-01.00        
  2  Sokolinski, Jamie             SO Mansfield          16-10.00        
  3  Bennett, Sydney               SO North Attleb       16-08.00        
  4  Owen, Shauna                  SO Notre Dame A       15-09.00        
  5  Berger, Gelyne                SO Somerville         15-09.00        
  6  Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro          15-07.75        
  7  Robbins, Audra                SO King Philip        15-04.00        
  8  Conley, Jacqui                SO Walpole            15-02.00        
  9  Montiero, Patricia            SO Brockton           15-01.00        
 10  Henson, Amanda                FR Barnstable         15-01.00        
 11  Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou       15-01.00        
 12  Chabot, Jessica               SO Sharon             15-00.00        
 13  Dee, Sophia                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       15-00.00        
 14  Namenson, Rachel              SO Oliver Ames        14-11.00        
 15  Small-Brown, Savonna          FR Walpole            14-10.50        
 16  Sylvan, Maisy                 SO Amherst-Pelh       14-10.00        
 17  Pray, Sabrina                 FR Mansfield          14-08.00        
 18  Halliday, Talia               FR Brockton           14-08.00        
 19  Richard, Morgan                8 Barnstable         14-08.00        
 20  Kellick, Alyssa               FR New Bedford        14-06.00        
 21  DiMarino, Jamie               SO Franklin           14-06.00        
 22  Elvera, Sade                  FR Brockton           14-05.00        
 23  Parks, Taylor                 SO Oliver Ames        14-05.00        
 24  Ruberte, Jesmary              SO Taunton            14-05.00        
 25  Sarvet, Galit                 SO Northampton        14-04.25        
 26  Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee             14-04.00        
 27  Wolfson-Milton, Janeia        SO Northampton        14-03.50        
 28  Milord, Thaisha               SO Notre Dame A       14-03.00        
 29  Larrow, Jillian               FR Notre Dame A       14-03.00        
 30  Meurer, Sarah                 SO Westford Aca       14-02.00        
 31  Salemme, Kathryn              FR Acton-Boxbor       14-02.00        
 32  Loomis, Sage                  FR Northampton        14-02.00        
 33  Lipscomb, Toni                SO New Bedford        14-01.50        
 34  Sirois, Elizabeth             FR Acton-Boxbor       14-01.00        
 35  Abbott, Brianna               SO King Philip        14-01.00        
 36  Cruz, Felicia                 FR New Bedford        14-01.00        
 37  Crimmins, Megan               SO Stoughton          14-00.00        
 38  Thekaekara, Maria             FR Waltham            14-00.00        
 39  Scalisi, Emma                 SO Waltham            14-00.00        
 40  Frimpong, Eve                 FR Waltham            14-00.00        
 41  Falcone, Margaret             FR Falmouth           14-00.00        
 42  Caravana, Sarah               FR Dartmouth          14-00.00        
 43  DiMassao, Julia               FR Mansfield          14-00.00        
 44  Murphy, Maureen               SO Bridgewater-       14-00.00        
 45  Bunszell, Rose                FR Bridgewater-       14-00.00        
 46  Pierre-Louis, Ashley          SO Oliver Ames        14-00.00        
 47  Kaba, Alison                  FR Somerville         14-00.00        
 48  Mullen, Meghan                SO North Attleb       14-00.00        
 49  Parker, Brandi                FR North Quincy       14-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-11  5/1/2010    Tchuijo Nkamebo, Amherst Pelham Reg HS       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hickey, Blake                 SO Whitman-Hans       42-09.00        
  2  Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro          42-03.00        
  3  Pagliuca, Dana                SO Xaverian Bro       41-01.50        
  4  McCarthy, Connor              SO Walpole            40-10.00        
  5  Sameski, Thomas               SO Franklin           37-10.00        
  6  Rasmussen, Max                SO Acton-Boxbor       37-06.00        
  7  Ortiz, Anthony                SO Doherty            37-03.00        
  8  O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton            36-10.00        
  9  Mastascuso, John              SO Malden Catho       36-08.00        
 10  Ugochukwu, TG                 FR Norwood            36-08.00        
 11  Mack, Matthew                 SO Stoughton          36-07.00        
 12  Whiting, Jonathan             SO Doherty            36-04.50        
 13  Grotton, Jacob                SO Shepherd Hil       36-01.00        
 14  Evans, Dejon                  SO Catholic Mem       36-00.00        
 15  Middleton, Marcus             SO Stoughton          35-10.00        
 16  Koreli, Trevor                SO Brockton           35-06.00        
 17  Valle, Andrew                 11 Stoughton          35-06.00        
 18  Krane, Daniel                 SO Brookline          35-05.00        
 19  Ewing, Jeff                   FR Needham            35-04.00        
 20  Bressler, Matt                SO Newton North       35-02.00        
 21  Duquette, David               FR Attleboro          35-02.00        
 22  Howland, Dan                  SO Falmouth           35-00.00        
 23  Yung, Tom                     SO Bridgewater-       35-00.00        
 24  Sarkis, AJ                    SO North Attleb       34-11.00        
 25  Herlitz, Erik                 SO Franklin           34-10.00        
 26  McCormick, Andrew             FR Needham            34-04.75        
 27  Gomes, Kyle                   SO Oliver Ames        34-04.00        
 28  Winbush, Adam                 FR Falmouth           33-09.00        
 29  Carvalho, Igor                FR Boston Colle       33-07.00        
 30  Triglione, Spencer            FR Saint John's       33-07.00        
 31  Rourke, Richard               SO Lincoln-Sudb       33-06.00        
 32  Tyrrell, Kevin                FR Boston Colle       33-06.00        
 33  Hart, Tyrique                 FR Newton North       33-00.00        
 34  Gaffney, Kyle                 SO Dartmouth          33-00.00        
 35  Brunco, Joe                   SO Malden Catho       32-05.50        
 36  Carvalho, Ailson              SO Brookline          32-03.00        
 37  Anglo, Josh                   FR Needham            32-02.50        
 38  Gonzalez, Joshua              SO Doherty            32-02.00        
 39  Sumner, James                 SO Acton-Boxbor       32-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Scalisi, Emma                 SO Waltham            35-00.00        
  2  Kaplan, Samantha              SO Sharon             34-05.00        
  3  Browne, Nicole                SO Walpole            33-01.00        
  4  Kushner, Rita                 FR Sharon             32-11.00        
  5  Horn, Marissa                 FR Mansfield          32-04.00        
  6  Larrow, Jillian               FR Notre Dame A       32-00.00        
  7  Corkery, Jenna                FR Natick             31-08.00        
  8  Ruberte, Jesmary              SO Taunton            31-07.00        
  9  Bennett, Rose                 SO North Quincy       31-03.00        
 10  Barros, Jessica               SO New Bedford        31-00.00        
 11  Flynn, Julia                  FR Notre Dame A       30-10.00        
 12  Panepinto, Alexa              SO Falmouth           30-09.00        
 13  Dee, Sophia                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       30-04.00        
 14  Doyle, Libby                  FR Brookline          30-04.00        
 15  Taylor, Nicole                SO Oliver Ames        30-00.00        
 16  Fox, Courtney                 FR Dartmouth          29-11.00        
 17  Kutana, Leila                 FR Sharon             29-06.00        
 18  Steele, Lauren                SO Westford Aca       29-03.00        
 19  Craig, Ashly                  FR Westford Aca       29-03.00        
 20  Dominique, Coley              FR Brockton           29-02.00        
 21  Coppola, Shauna               FR King Philip        29-01.00        
 22  Pontes, Frances               FR Dartmouth          29-00.00        
 23  Okoye, Afoma                  SO Attleboro          29-00.00        
 24  Shurtleff, Meaghan            SO Dartmouth          28-11.00        
 25  Watkins, Danielle             SO Shepherd Hil       28-06.50        
 26  Curtis, Ilana                 FR Brookline          28-05.00        
 27  Finnerty, Caitlin             FR Mansfield          28-01.00        
 28  Millerick, Rachel             FR Waltham            28-00.00        
 29  presume, kenlee               FR Cambridge Ri       28-00.00        
 30  Jaklitsch, Sarah              SO Notre Dame A       28-00.00        
 31  Fagen, Leah                   SO Northampton        27-09.00        
 32  Ferreira, Kelsey              FR Mansfield          27-05.00        
 33  Wohl, Natalie                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       27-05.00        
 34  Costello, Bridget             FR North Attleb       27-03.00        
 35  Kearns, Kelli                 SO Franklin           27-03.00        
 36  Berry, Rachel                 FR Somerville         27-00.00        
 37  MacAuliffe, Alysaa            FR King Philip        27-00.00        
 38  Dion, Michayla                SO Northampton        26-11.00        
 39  Nolan, Abbey                  FR Lincoln-Sudb       26-06.75        
 40  Messeck, Melinda              SO Northampton        26-06.00        
 41  Magerman, Hanna               SO Franklin           26-03.00        
 42  Sciarillo, Victoria           SO Falmouth           26-00.00        
 43  Solien, Katie                 FR Falmouth           26-00.00        
 44  Martin, Samantha              SO Bridgewater-       26-00.00        
 45  Baras, Maria                  SO Waltham            26-00.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/5/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ivory, Matt                   SO Norwood              262-06  Conv  
  2  Gaylor, Darius                SO New Bedford          136-03        
  3  Taylor, Jared                 SO Falmouth             117-05        
  4  Morin, Matt                   SO Bridgewater-         110-05        
  5  ngobidi, peter                SO Catholic Mem         110-00        
  6  Roy, David                    SO Saint John's         108-00        
  7  Ryan, Chris                   SO Whitman-Hans         106-02        
  8  Driscoll, Andrew              SO Bridgewater-         105-10        
  9  DiTomasso, Dan                SO Norwood              105-05        
 10  Mond, Omar                    SO Mansfield            103-07        
 11  Cilfone, Carmen               SO Falmouth             101-03        
 12  Ramos, Pedro                  SO Bridgewater-         100-02        
 13  Arena, Tyler                  SO New Bedford          100-00        
 14  Erickson, Oliver              FR Mansfield             99-07        
 15  Horton, Jonathon              SO Boston Colle          97-00        
 16  Oliveira, Tharcio             SO Doherty               95-06        
 17  Favreau, Scott                SO King Philip           95-00        
 18  Drummey, Eric                 SO Attleboro             93-00        
 19  Huscha, Nick                  SO Shepherd Hil          92-08        
 20  Correia, Malik                SO New Bedford           92-05        
 21  LaRovere, Vinne               FR Saint John's          90-06        
 22  Garcia, Dennis                SO Cambridge Ri          90-01        
 23  Laferriere, Mitch             FR Boston Colle          90-00        
 24  pharoah, jackson              FR Cambridge Ri          90-00        
 25  Sullivan, Dan                 SO Saint John's          90-00        
 26  Cmaylo, Nick                  SO Xaverian Bro          89-08        
 27  Wise, Jared                   FR Oliver Ames           89-06        
 28  Reisfelder, Will              FR North Attleb          88-10        
 29  Cunningham, Kyle              SO Malden Catho          88-09        
 30  Powell, Paul                  SO North Attleb          88-08        
 31  Politis, Costa                FR Malden Catho          86-03        
 32  Nigro, Paul                   SO North Quincy          86-02        
 33  Cesso, Steve                  SO Xaverian Bro          86-01        
 34  Ettridge, Dylan               SO Marshfield            85-10        
 35  Pacheco, Treivon              SO Dartmouth             84-00        
 36  Kotsiopoulos, Brendan         SO Taunton               83-10        
 37  Costantini, Anthony           FR North Attleb          83-09        
 38  Remick, Dan                   SO Mansfield             82-09        
 39  Hamilton, Bill                SO Oliver Ames           82-06        
 40  Lacroix, Chris                FR King Philip           82-00        
 41  Lee, Aaron                    SO Brookline             81-04        
 42  Bernier, Ryan                 SO Dartmouth             81-00        
 43  McCafferty, Liam              SO Oliver Ames           80-06        
 44  Chang, Garrett                SO Lincoln-Sudb          80-00        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  101-04  5/2/2009    Bailey Burke, Dennis Yarmouth Reg HS        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Huang, Si Han                 SO North Quincy          96-09        
  2  Kummer, Kate                  SO North Attleb          94-06        
  3  Partin, Lindsay               FR Barnstable            90-00        
  4  Monahan, Michelle             SO Walpole               88-04        
  5  Desrochers, Cassie            SO Waltham               85-05        
  6  Tevnan, Elizabeth             FR Notre Dame A          80-00        
  7  Melton, Chanelle              FR Brockton              78-04        
  8  Mamlock, Meghan               SO Barnstable            78-03        
  9  Whitney, Elizabeth            SO Norwood               76-09        
 10  Braz, Maddison                SO Plymouth Sou          76-08        
 11  Garron, Rose                  SO King Philip           76-06        
 12  Burgo, Monique                SO Taunton               75-10        
 13  Dicecco, Gina                 SO Falmouth              74-06        
 14  Tacchi, Gwen                  SO North Attleb          72-01        
 15  Thompson, Emily               SO Barnstable            72-00        
 16  Hutchins, Madison             SO Northampton           71-09        
 17  Le, Trang                     FR Taunton               71-03        
 18  Perez, Lauren                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          71-02        
 19  Licciardi, Nicole             FR Falmouth              70-10        
 20  Richards, Gabrelle            FR Sharon                70-08        
 21  Calder, Ali                   SO Mansfield             70-08        
 22  Bowles, Evelyn                SO Franklin              70-06        
 23  Massiwer, Leah                FR Attleboro          70-04.25        
 24  Fowler, Megan                 SO Westford Aca          70-03        
 25  Tramonte, Alexandria          SO Franklin              70-02        
 26  Gibbs, Amanda                 SO Mansfield             70-01        
 27  Villanueva, Katherine         SO Waltham               70-00        
 28  Kurenkov, Daria               FR Acton-Boxbor          70-00        
 29  Greene, Courtney              SO Waltham               70-00        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  144-07.50  5/1/2010    Mitchell Loranger, Dartmouth HS          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mastascuso, John              SO Malden Catho         153-07        
  2  Laubacher, Luke               SO Whitman-Hans         150-01        
  3  Loranger, Mitchell            SO Dartmouth            145-07        
  4  Page, Brendan                 SO Bridgewater-         140-05        
  5  Wadsworth, Kevin              SO Bridgewater-         135-05        
  6  Sapienza, Tom                 SO Whitman-Hans         134-09        
  7  Rice, Steve                   SO Whitman-Hans         134-00        
  8  Molinari, Eric                SO Bridgewater-         130-05        
  9  Arena, Tyler                  SO New Bedford          128-08        
 10  Ronaghan, Jack                SO North Attleb         127-04        
 11  James, Dondre                 SO Whitman-Hans         127-04        
 12  Roche, Matt                   SO North Quincy         126-08        
 13  Renzi, Austin                 FR North Attleb         125-11        
 14  Glinski, Dennis               SO Boston Colle         125-07        
 15  Valle, Andrew                 11 Stoughton            125-00        
 16  Mond, Omar                    SO Mansfield            124-06        
 17  Porack, Jared                 SO Walpole              119-06        
 18  Kleczkowski, JT               FR North Attleb         119-01        
 19  Stomski, Dan                  SO Shepherd Hil         117-10        
 20  Harring, Evan                 SO Marshfield           115-00        
 21  Strecker, Zack                SO Boston Colle         115-00        
 22  Elkhoury, Charlie             SO Acton-Boxbor         111-00        
 23  Isufaj, Denis                 SO Doherty              110-00        
 24  Jones, Brandon                SO King Philip          110-00        
 25  Biron, Ethan                  FR Dartmouth            110-00        
 26  Remick, Dan                   SO Mansfield            109-11        
 27  Sparages, Christopher         FR Malden Catho         109-09        
 28  Lynch, Nick                   FR Westford Aca         109-03        
 29  Axon, Tyler                   SO Falmouth             108-08        
 30  Borden, Spencer               SO Durfee               107-10        
 31  Foti, Jarrett                 FR Taunton              107-03        
 32  Robinson, John                FR Falmouth             106-03        
 33  Layne, Malik                  SO Lincoln-Sudb         106-00        
 34  Allen, Robert                 SO Stoughton            105-02        
 35  Small, Justin                 FR King Philip          105-00        
 36  Gungor, Aybars                SO Amherst-Pelh         104-09        
 37  Manoli, Tyler                 FR Taunton              104-05        
 38  Ruiz, Aaron                   FR Oliver Ames          104-02        
 39  Rockwood, Jon                 FR Walpole              104-01        
 40  Monks, Conor                  SO Mansfield            103-11        
 41  Salnikov, Michael             SO Brookline            102-07        
 42  Hamie, Hamie                  FR Taunton              102-05        
 43  Eldridge, Rob                 FR Oliver Ames          102-01        
 44  Donovan, Jack                 SO Marshfield           102-00        
 45  Wolsky, Andrew                FR Bridgewater-         101-10        
 46  Simon, Max                    SO Sharon               101-02        
 47  Costa, Bradley                SO Oliver Ames          100-07        
 48  Correia, Malik                SO New Bedford          100-03        
 49  Moker, Jason                  SO Saint John's         100-00        
 50  Winget, Gordon                SO King Philip          100-00        
 51  Sampson, Charles              SO Attleboro            100-00        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  120-03.50  5/1/2010    Meghan McHugh, North Attleborough HS     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Crook, Kayla                  FR Barnstable        367-05.75  Conv  
  2  Lievi, Michaela               FR Oliver Ames           98-00        
  3  Stout, Cassandra              SO Plymouth Sou          97-00        
  4  Pitter, Perianne              SO Marshfield            96-06        
  5  McNally, Sam                  SO North Quincy          96-05        
  6  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        SO Brookline             93-05        
  7  Ronaghan, Megan               SO North Attleb          89-02        
  8  Desrochers, Cassie            SO Waltham               86-00        
  9  Sokolinski, Jamie             SO Mansfield             80-09        
 10  Nee, Mary                     SO Marshfield            79-04        
 11  Adams, Crystal                SO Attleboro             79-00        
 12  Loughlin, Abby                FR Acton-Boxbor          79-00        
 13  Canitez, Melissa              SO North Attleb          77-06        
 14  McCarthy, Jennie              FR Mansfield             77-01        
 15  Rossman, Jen                  FR Natick                77-00        
 16  Samdperil, Sophie             SO Brookline             77-00        
 17  Mayer, Olivia                 SO Attleboro             76-01        
 18  Bucknell, Ellie               FR New Bedford           75-10        
 19  Dicecco, Gina                 SO Falmouth              75-06        
 20  Wells, Katie                  SO North Attleb          74-10        
 21  Rapic, Olja                   FR Waltham               72-00        
 22  Whitney, Elizabeth            SO Norwood               72-00        
 23  Gendreau, Kaleigh             FR Marshfield            71-06        
 24  Shapiro, Laura                SO Westford Aca          71-01        
 25  Bowles, Evelyn                SO Franklin              70-06        
 26  Marcellino, Brianna           FR Sharon                70-05        
 27  Stearns, Nicolle              SO Bridgewater-          70-00        
 28  Kurenkov, Daria               FR Acton-Boxbor          70-00        
 29  Villanueva, Katherine         SO Waltham               70-00        
 30  Andrews, Kamoy                SO Attleboro             70-00        
 31  Porto, Emma                   FR Dartmouth             70-00        
 32  Barron, Madison               SO Bridgewater-          70-00        
 33  Hargus, Daniela               SO Lincoln-Sudb          70-00        
 34  Ellis, Kristin                SO Oliver Ames           70-00        
 35  Degrace, Alexandria           SO Bridgewater-          70-00        
 36  Kjelgaard, Anna               FR Oliver Ames           70-00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49-03.25  5/5/2007    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Beckwith, Eric                SO North Attleb       51-10.00        
  2  Whitham 11, Leslie            SO Newton North       47-02.00        
  3  Connelly, Sam                 SO North Attleb       44-06.00        
  4  Wright, Jermel                FR Newton North       43-09.00        
  5  Roy, David                    SO Saint John's       43-00.00        
  6  Igbokwe, Godswill             SO Catholic Mem       41-05.00        
  7  Cilfone, Carmen               SO Falmouth           41-02.50        
  8  DiTomasso, Dan                SO Norwood            41-00.00        
  9  Kotsiopoulos, Brendan         SO Taunton            39-08.00        
 10  Dombrowski, Evan              FR Saint John's       39-06.00        
 11  Barzey, Raheem                SO Durfee             38-09.00        
 12  Kelley, Dan                   SO Catholic Mem       38-02.00        
 13  Whatley, Devin                SO Taunton            38-01.00        
 14  Webber, Josh                  SO Catholic Mem       37-10.00        
 15  Hamilton, Bill                SO Oliver Ames        37-09.00        
 16  Gonsalves, Kevin              SO Taunton            37-02.00        
 17  Morin, Matt                   SO Bridgewater-       37-01.00        
 18  Cesso, Steve                  SO Xaverian Bro       37-00.00        
 19  Laferriere, Mitch             FR Boston Colle       37-00.00        
 20  MacInnis, Joey                SO Bridgewater-       36-10.00        
 21  Ryan, Chris                   SO Whitman-Hans       36-06.00        
 22  Provenzano, Anothony          SO Saint John's       36-05.00        
 23  Erickson, Oliver              FR Mansfield          36-03.00        
 24  Jonas, Matthew                SO Boston Colle       36-00.00        
 25  Hughes, Matt                  SO Whitman-Hans       35-11.00        
 26  Pease, Connor                 SO Boston Latin       35-06.00        
 27  Zielinski, Robert             SO Attleboro          35-03.00        
 28  Ramos, Pedro                  SO Bridgewater-       35-01.00        
 29  McIsaac, Brad                 SO Norwood            35-00.00        
 30  Drummey, Eric                 SO Attleboro          35-00.00        
 31  McLaughlin, Conor             FR Boston Colle       35-00.00        
 32  Huang, Yu-Hsiang              FR Falmouth           35-00.00        
 33  Dilone, Edwin                 SO Brockton           35-00.00        
 34  Cmaylo, Nick                  SO Xaverian Bro       34-11.00        
 35  Costa, Alex                   SO Durfee             34-07.00        
 36  Russo, Steve                  FR Malden Catho       34-03.00        
 37  Wilder, Joe                   FR Stoughton          34-03.00        
 38  Winbush, Adam                 FR Falmouth           34-01.50        
 39  Favreau, Scott                SO King Philip        34-00.00        
 40  Cheraunt, Fabio               SO King Philip        34-00.00        
 41  LeBlanc, Andrew               FR Westford Aca       33-11.50        
 42  Isufaj, Denis                 SO Doherty            33-08.50        
 43  Allen, Robert                 SO Stoughton          33-05.50        
 44  Simon, Max                    SO Sharon             33-01.00        
 45  Frejuste, Jahleel             SO Brockton           33-00.00        
 46  Bray, Matthew                 FR Attleboro          33-00.00        
 47  Cooke, Mike                   FR King Philip        33-00.00        
 48  Bernier, Ryan                 SO Dartmouth          32-06.25        
 49  Chikomba, Takudza             SO North Attleb       32-05.00        
 50  Fasolo, Jason                 SO Franklin           32-03.00        
 51  Ettridge, Dylan               SO Marshfield         32-00.00        
 52  Phillips, James               SO Acton-Boxbor       32-00.00        
 53  Pacheco, Treivon              SO Dartmouth          31-00.00        
 54  pharoah, jackson              FR Cambridge Ri       31-00.00        
 55  Sharpe, Don                   FR North Quincy       30-08.00        
 56  Cunningham, Kyle              SO Malden Catho       30-07.00        
 57  Nigro, Paul                   SO North Quincy       30-05.00        
 58  Lee, Aaron                    SO Brookline          30-02.50        
 59  Rossi, Eric                   FR Oliver Ames        30-02.00        
 60  Eldridge, Rob                 FR Oliver Ames        30-00.50        
 61  Enos, Spencer                 FR Falmouth           30-00.00        
 62  Massengill, Matthieu          SO Amherst-Pelh       30-00.00        
 63  Ivory, Matt                   SO Norwood            30-00.00        
 64  James, Austin                 FR Mansfield          30-00.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06  5/3/2004    Crook, Mansfield HS                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Sydney               SO North Attleb       35-08.00        
  2  Umoren, Maya                  FR North Quincy       33-02.00        
  3  Bernard, Anchella             SO Cambridge Ri       31-10.00        
  4  Kummer, Kate                  SO North Attleb       31-04.50        
  5  Barnett, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-       30-06.00        
  6  Dominique, Coley              FR Brockton           30-02.00        
  7  Olsen, Andrea                 FR King Philip        30-00.50        
  8  Bolden, Vanessa               SO North Quincy       29-04.00        
  9  Greene, Courtney              SO Waltham            29-02.50        
 10  Ohimor, Ariene                SO Stoughton          29-00.00        
 11  Malcolm, Melessa              FR Taunton            28-09.00        
 12  Tramonte, Alexandria          SO Franklin           28-06.00        
 13  Higgins, Athena               FR Acton-Boxbor       28-05.00        
 14  Piscitelli, Emma              FR King Philip        28-04.00        
 15  Serhan, Karolina              SO Needham            27-05.25        
 16  Crook, Kayla                  FR Barnstable         27-04.00        
 17  Richards, Gabrelle            FR Sharon             26-11.00        
 18  Guerette-Talbot, Rowan        FR Oliver Ames        26-05.00        
 19  Lesure, Kayla                 FR Amherst-Pelh       26-03.00        
 20  Perez, Lauren                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       26-01.50        
 21  Tevnan, Elizabeth             FR Notre Dame A       26-00.00        
 22  Hagerty, Kellie               FR Somerville         26-00.00        
 23  Desir, Tasha                  FR Needham            25-09.00        
 24  Monahan, Michelle             SO Walpole            25-08.00        
 25  Walther, Anna                 FR Northampton        25-04.75        
 26  McCambridge, Katie            SO Shepherd Hil       25-04.00        
 27  Mowles, Fallon                FR Mansfield          25-03.00        
 28  Hutchins, Madison             SO Northampton        25-02.50        
 29  Fratello, Anna                SO Sharon             25-02.00        
 30  Deegan, Carolyn               FR Oliver Ames        25-00.00        
 31  Adams, Crystal                SO Attleboro          25-00.00        
 32  Pugliano, Gianna              SO Norwood            25-00.00        
 33  Barrett, Ari                  SO Oliver Ames        25-00.00        
 34  Licciardi, Nicole             FR Falmouth           25-00.00        
 35  Vaillancourt, Amber           SO Attleboro          25-00.00        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.02  5/1/2010    Brockton HS, Brockton HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Attleboro  'A'                                         46.00        
     1) Aronne, Brandon SO              2) Harris, Jared SO               
     3) Lamond, Kevin SO                4) McGuire, Andrew SO             
  2  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                 46.10        
     1) Zucco, Andrew SO                2) Thomas, John FR                
     3) Hubbell, Josh FR                4) Kahari, Gerald SO              
  3  Brockton  'A'                                          46.13        
     1) Fitzgerald, Jared SO            2) Cunha, Watna SO                
     3) Gilbert, Roland SO              4) Koreli, Trevor SO              
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                         46.50        
     1) Biron, Ethan FR                 2) Williams, Austin FR            
     3) Simonetti, Nick FR              4) Smith, Tim FR                  
  5  Brookline  'A'                                         46.50        
     1) Greene, Marshall SO             2) Kaneki, Kentaro SO             
     3) Gonnella, Paul SO               4) Carvalho, Ailson SO            
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                                46.50        
     1) Sevieri, Evan FR                2) Renzi, Austin FR               
     3) Hunter, Dwayne SO               4) Sarkis, AJ SO                  
  7  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  46.50        
     1) Zhou, Henry SO                  2) Hu, Charlie SO                 
     3) Spero, Samuel FR                4) Sumner, James SO               
  8  Boston College High  'A'                               46.60        
     1) Biggs, William FR               2) Kong, Norbert SO               
     3) Antoine, Adriel 11              4) Tavares, Francisco FR          
  9  New Bedford  'A'                                       46.80        
     1) Neismith, Jonathan FR           2) Arena, Tyler SO                
     3) Gaylor, Darius SO               4) Trench, Luis FR                
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                         46.80        
     1) Mack, Aaron SO                  2) Middleton, Marcus SO           
     3) Mack, Matthew SO                4) Bunce-Grenon, Joe SO           
 11  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 46.90        
     1) Horne, Kevin FR                 2) Pierre-Canel, Rindal FR        
     3) Coleman, Terenze FR             4) Biagiotti, Conor SO            
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   47.00        
     1) Banta, Dan FR                   2) santangelo, nick SO            
     3) Rourke, Richard SO              4) Sorbo, Grant FR                
 13  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    47.00        
     1) Clarke, Devin 11                2) Jeffries, Thomas SO            
     3) Stender, Michael SO             4) Gungor, Aybars SO              
 14  Taunton  'A'                                           47.50        
     1) Mercado, Mike SO                2) Williams, Jamal FR             
     3) Foti, Jarrett FR                4) Tully, Sam SO                  
 15  Franklin  'A'                                          47.90        
     1) Wardrop, Connor SO              2) Sameski, Thomas SO             
     3) Duffy, Jack SO                  4) Doukas, Evan SO                
 16  King Philip  'A'                                       48.00        
     1) Bowers, Matt SO                 2) Guenther, Connor FR            
     3) Bautista, Qzedell FR            4) Hamilton, Matt SO              
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                  48.50        
     1) Dunne, Andrew SO                2) Barry, Connor SO               
     3) Tyner, Joe SO                   4) D'Anna, Micheal SO             
 18  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               48.60        
     1) Armstead, Arcel FR              2) Ledoux, Scott FR               
     3) Coole, Austin FR                4) Frisco, Kyle SO                
 19  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       48.90        
     1) Matier, Isaiah FR               2) Moynihan, Matt SO              
     3) Simeon, Emanuel FR              4) Georges, Gladimir SO           
 20  Doherty  'A'                                           49.00        
     1) Hall, Terrance 11               2) Owasu, Michael FR              
     3) Saya, Richie SO                 4) Adurkeh, Alfred FR             
 21  Mansfield  'A'                                         49.20        
     1) Parez, Miguel FR                2) Lewis, Nigel FR                
     3) Rumbel, Colin SO                4) Borborema, Victor FR           
 22  Sharon  'A'                                            49.20        
     1) Dar, Hussan SO                  2) Mukasa, Brian FR               
     3) McGrath, Tommy SO               4) Emmanual, Jameel SO            
 23  Marshfield  'A'                                        49.50        
     1) Marobella, Kyle FR              2) Shea, Bobby FR                 
     3) Wood, Jordan FR                 4) Marzelli, Jaime FR             
 24  Needham  'A'                                           49.50        
     1) Riley, Colin FR                 2) Shenar, Ilan FR                
     3) Baker, Noah SO                  4) O'Donnell, Alex SO             
 25  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   50.00        
     1) Brunco, Joe SO                  2) Compres, Priamo SO             
     3) Gauthier, Devin FR              4) Balan, Marvin SO               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.50  5/1/2010    North Attleborough HS, North Attleborough HS 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Attleboro  'A'                                         52.00        
     1) Okoye, Afoma SO                 2) Clifton, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Oliver, Abigail SO              4) Robitaille, Briana SO          
  2  Somerville  'A'                                        52.50        
     1) Clark, Taija FR                 2) Berger, Gelyne SO              
     3) Baptista, Melissa FR            4) Kaba, Alison FR                
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       52.58        
     1) Jones-Fernandes, Imani FR       2) Namenson, Rachel SO            
     3) Parks, Taylor SO                4) Pierre-Louis, Ashley SO        
  4  North Attleborough  'A'                                52.70        
     1) Harding, Christina FR           2) Mullen, Meghan SO              
     3) Stevens, Rachel FR              4) Ronaghan, Megan SO             
  5  Brockton  'A'                                          53.00        
     1) Montiero, Patricia SO           2) Franks, Cydney FR              
     3) Elvera, Sade FR                 4) Halliday, Talia FR             
  6  Brookline  'A'                                         53.00        
     1) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie SO       2) Pesetsky, Edan SO              
     3) Rogovin, Lauren SO              4) Samdperil, Sophie SO           
  7  Westford Academy  'A'                                  53.00        
     1) Burk, Kristen SO                2) Craig, Ashly FR                
     3) Steele, Lauren SO               4) Meurer, Sarah SO               
  8  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  53.00        
     1) Tanimura, Rui FR                2) Leslie, Kristi SO              
     3) Doan, Morgan FR                 4) Stewart, Maddie FR             
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               53.00        
     1) Berube, Jess FR                 2) Peart, Alison SO               
     3) Phieffer, Katie SO              4) Barnett, Sarah SO              
 10  Natick  'A'                                            53.20        
     1) McKiernan, Adele SO             2) Mitchell, Danielle SO          
     3) Corkery, Jenna FR               4) McGonagle, Kayley FR           
 11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        53.44        
     1) Kenyon, Gabby FR                2) Reilly, Amanda FR              
     3) DiGregorio, Sarah FR            4) Flynn, Julia FR                
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                         54.00        
     1) Stoyle, Gina SO                 2) Sherman, Sam SO                
     3) Horn, Marissa FR                4) Chemburkar, Meg SO             
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   54.20        
     1) Roberts, Caitlin SO             2) Dee, Sophia SO                 
     3) Mlawer, Sophia SO               4) Simons, Greta SO               
 14  Needham  'A'                                           54.50        
     1) Newhard, Ali SO                 2) Ojini, Blessing FR             
     3) Bosah, Victoria FR              4) Johnson, Jasmine FR            
 15  Northampton  'A'                                       54.60        
     1) Loomis, Sage FR                 2) Sarvet, Galit SO               
     3) Tompkins, Leah SO               4) Lamond, Catherine FR           
 16  Barnstable  'A'                                        55.00        
     1) Henson, Amanda FR               2) Hart, Isheka 8                 
     3) Yeatts, Ginny 8                 4) Carpenter, Taylor 8            
 17  Dartmouth  'A'                                         55.00        
     1) Santos, Caterina FR             2) Caravana, Sarah FR             
     3) Fusaro, Nicole FR               4) Pontes, Frances FR             
 18  King Philip  'A'                                       55.50        
     1) Abbott, Brianna SO              2) Robbins, Audra SO              
     3) Buckley, Jessica FR             4) Coppola, Shauna FR             
 19  Marshfield  'A'                                        55.60        
     1) McDonald, Molly SO              2) DiPietro, Ellen FR             
     3) Pearce, Tara SO                 4) Sullivan, Kelsey FR            
 20  New Bedford  'A'                                       55.60        
     1) Cruz, Felicia FR                2) Kellick, Alyssa FR             
     3) Nacimento, Damani FR            4) Lipscomb, Toni SO              
 21  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    55.80        
     1) Whitmal, Ayana FR               2) Lesure, Kayla FR               
     3) Sylvan, Maisy SO                4) Allen, Nina FR                 
 22  Sharon  'A'                                            57.50        
     1) High, Brittney FR               2) Marcellino, Brianna FR         
     3) Fisher, Marielle FR             4) Kutana, Leila FR               
 23  Franklin  'A'                                          57.50        
     1) Burgess, Carly FR               2) DiMarino, Jamie SO             
     3) Kearns, Kelli SO                4) Saba, Caleigh SO               
 24  Durfee  'A'                                            58.40        
     1) Bonanca, Jalyn FR               2) Butler, Shena-Kaye FR          
     3) LaPointe, Destiny SO            4) Skillin, Sarah FR              
 25  Waltham  'A'                                              NT        
     1) Baras, Maria SO                 2) Frimpong, Eve FR               
     3) Millerick, Rachel FR            4) Scalisi, Emma SO               
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   3:37.00        
     1) Mielinski, Joe FR               2) Cochran, Ben FR                
     3) Dutting, Ben FR                 4) Grotton, Jacob SO              
  2  Brookline  'A'                                       3:38.00        
     1) Brown, Matt SO                  2) Hoff, Ben SO                   
     3) Fajanzylber, Jesse SO           4) Klein, Aaron SO                
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:38.00        
     1) Dias, Randy SO                  2) Roselus, Kemar FR              
     3) Tavares, Paolo SO               4) Todd, Ory SO                   
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:40.00        
     1) Damphouse, Sam SO               2) Dunn, Nathan SO                
     3) Sheridan, Pat FR                4) Doherty, Brendan SO            
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:42.00        
     1) Petty, Matt SO                  2) Hanley, Ryan SO                
     3) Russell, Dan FR                 4) Connell, Jason SO              
  6  Brockton  'A'                                        3:45.00        
     1) Burns, John SO                  2) Gomes, Isiah SO                
     3) Hume, Jacob SO                  4) Gilbert, Roland SO             
  7  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:45.00        
     1) Kerber, Joshua FR               2) santangelo, nick SO            
     3) Goodrich, Luke SO               4) Colello, Ben FR                
  8  Doherty  'A'                                         3:47.00        
     1) Camilo, Botero SO               2) Celaj, Mitjon FR               
     3) Yiadom, Isaac FR                4) Gonzalez, Joshua SO            
  9  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:47.90        
     1) Lambert, Daniel SO              2) Gomes, Kyle SO                 
     3) Copley, Britton FR              4) Faust, Nate SO                 
 10  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:49.00        
     1) Hood, Tim FR                    2) Gaffney, Kyle SO               
     3) Santos, Jared FR                4) Patenaude, Logan FR            
 11  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:50.00        
     1) Sanford, Jack SO                2) Shaji, Adeep FR                
     3) Monahan, Colin FR               4) Stark, Will SO                 
 12  Sharon  'A'                                          3:50.40        
     1) Gildersleeve, James FR          2) Lee, Brendan FR                
     3) Selsman, Adam FR                4) Rosen, Yardin FR               
 13  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:51.00        
     1) Gauthier, Andrew SO             2) Breen, Tim FR                  
     3) Mulcahy, Andrew FR              4) Zheng, Anthony FR              
 14  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                             3:51.80        
     1) Ifill, Kaison FR                2) Hall, Ed SO                    
     3) Urquhart, Jack SO               4) Wadsworth, Kevin SO            
 15  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:52.00        
     1) Emack-Bazelais, Niko SO         2) Scarlett, Michael FR           
     3) McMillian, Cameron FR           4) Simon, Cedric SO               
 16  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:53.00        
     1) Gulino, Andrew SO               2) Case, Phillip SO               
     3) Duquette, David FR              4) Tully, Connor SO               
 17  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:53.00        
     1) Clark, Alex SO                  2) Dominesey, Kurt SO             
     3) McConaghy, Bobby FR             4) Madonna-Lendvai, Val FR        
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:55.00        
     1) Gallagher, Tim SO               2) McKim, Matthew SO              
     3) Shorey, Shyheem FR              4) Robinson, Mike SO              
 19  Needham  'A'                                         3:58.00        
     1) Hall, Harry FR                  2) Ennis, Brendan SO              
     3) Ewing, Jeff FR                  4) Rosin, Nathan FR               
 20  Franklin  'A'                                        3:58.60        
     1) McGillis, Sam SO                2) Igo, Benjamin SO               
     3) Shropshire, Clay SO             4) Herlitz, Erik SO               
 21  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:05.00        
     1) Lowe, Rory FR                   2) Utt, James SO                  
     3) Elliot, Aaron SO                4) Rejito, Ethan SO               
 22  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:10.00        
     1) Santolucito, John SO            2) Sahabdeen, Faarooq FR          
     3) Gungor, Aybars SO               4) Jeffries, Thomas SO            
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     4:11.00        
     1) Moore, Anna FR                  2) Pascucci, Adrienne SO          
     3) Ramirez, Khaila FR              4) Toffoli, Mia SO                
  2  Sharon  'A'                                          4:15.20        
     1) Lowerre, Katie SO               2) Chabot, Jessica SO             
     3) Kaplan, Samantha SO             4) Kushner, Rita FR               
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:15.50        
     1) Jones, Julia SO                 2) McCarthy, Jennie FR            
     3) Oldow, Maddie FR                4) Bjorkman, Ashley SO            
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:16.00        
     1) Broecker, Megan SO              2) Mepham, Sarah SO               
     3) Kohler, Meri SO                 4) Carlson, Abigail SO            
  5  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:20.00        
     1) Jarostchuk, Maya SO             2) Howe, Meghan FR                
     3) Davidson, Rachel SO             4) Hardimon, Emma FR              
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:24.00        
     1) Davis, Heather SO               2) Read, Seana SO                 
     3) Chandran, Emily FR              4) Thorpe, Jenny FR               
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:25.00        
     1) Zaccheo, Allison FR             2) Owen, Shauna SO                
     3) Concannon, Abigail SO           4) Sullivan, Morgan SO            
  8  Brookline  'A'                                       4:25.49        
     1) Curtis, Ilana FR                2) Jonas-Day, Annika SO           
     3) Sebahar, Sara SO                4) Ashbaugh, Isabel SO            
  9  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:25.79        
     1) Alleyne, Alecia SO              2) Murphy, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Ellis, Kristin SO               4) Lievi, Michaela FR             
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:28.00        
     1) Cronin, Dora SO                 2) Octavien, Keshena SO           
     3) Vincent, Tameka FR              4) Buruca, Karina SO              
 11  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:35.00        
     1) Joyal, Meghan SO                2) Tirabassi, Alanis FR           
     3) Kane, Allison FR                4) Cuddeback, Shelby SO           
 12  King Philip  'A'                                     4:37.00        
     1) Talerman, Lily FR               2) MacAuliffe, Alysaa FR          
     3) Stavola, Erica SO               4) Lyon, Ellery FR                
 13  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:38.00        
     1) Curtis, Lilly SO                2) Chamberlain, Haley FR          
     3) Worters, Stella FR              4) Watkins, Danielle SO           
 14  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:40.00        
     1) Viederman, Hannah FR            2) O'Brien, Kate FR               
     3) Marciano, Sophia FR             4) Wildman-Lyon, Hannah SO        
 15  Franklin  'A'                                        4:40.00        
     1) Ross, Abigail FR                2) Magerman, Hanna SO             
     3) Frongillo, Alexa FR             4) Queenan, Stephanie FR          
 16  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:40.00        
     1) Shurtleff, Meaghan SO           2) Porto, Emma FR                 
     3) Cook, Hannah FR                 4) Carney, Morgan FR              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:32.24  5/1/2010    Marshfield HS, Marshfield HS               
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                8:20.00        
     1) Sommers, Brian SO               2) Cox, Tim SO                    
     3) DeFuria, Dominic SO             4) Usoff, Nick SO                 
  2  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   8:33.00        
     1) Fossas, Elijah FR               2) Schultz, Hunter FR             
     3) Kasierski, Tim SO               4) Stomski, Dan SO                
  3  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:33.00        
     1) Turpin, Pat SO                  2) Desisto, Rob FR                
     3) Regan, Dan SO                   4) Sciuto, Nick SO                
  4  Taunton  'A'                                         8:40.00        
     1) Dorherty, Andrew FR             2) Tran, Scott SO                 
     3) Collins, Damian SO              4) Henrich, Jason SO              
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    8:50.00        
     1) Fabry, Alex FR                  2) Brandl, Max FR                 
     3) Long, Jon SO                    4) Demarest, David SO             
  6  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  8:51.00        
     1) Stephansky, Nate SO             2) Sapienza, Tom SO               
     3) Mulrey, Pat SO                  4) Laubacher, Luke SO             
  7  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:56.00        
     1) Copley, Britton FR              2) Moverman, Dan FR               
     3) Osowski, Stephen SO             4) Morley, John SO                
  8  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:59.00        
     1) Caughey, Dan SO                 2) LoDico, Brendan FR             
     3) Chotkowski, Andrew SO           4) McLoughlin, Sam SO             
  9  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               9:00.00        
     1) Dow, Liam FR                    2) Fecteau, Nick SO               
     3) Loehner, Tim FR                 4) Monahan, Colin FR              
 10  Attleboro  'A'                                       9:00.00        
     1) Murray, Sam SO                  2) Nordberg, Matt SO              
     3) Palermo, Jordan SO              4) Kelly, Elliot FR               
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 9:00.00        
     1) Goodrich, Luke SO               2) Honens, Ryan SO                
     3) Joachim, Zachary FR             4) orie, tim SO                   
 12  Brookline  'A'                                       9:10.00        
     1) Brown, James FR                 2) Peebles-Capin, Alex FR         
     3) Simon, Jake FR                  4) Smolsky, Daniel FR             
 13  King Philip  'A'                                     9:20.00        
     1) Gonser, Owen FR                 2) Machado, David SO              
     3) Gatcomb, Austin SO              4) Hogan, Tyler SO                
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                      9:30.00        
     1) Acer, Robbie SO                 2) Meehan, Matt FR                
     3) Tautiva, Michael FR             4) Dicesare, Craig SO             
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                              9:45.00        
     1) Pacelli, Dominick SO            2) DiMartino, Jimmy SO            
     3) Bradley, George SO              4) Laverdiere, Branden FR         
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:58.31  5/1/2010    Franklin HS, Franklin HS                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                        9:38.53        
     1) Hagen, Lauren SO                2) Knous, Caroline FR             
     3) Hood, Emily FR                  4) Vetrano, Sarah SO              
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                10:00.00        
     1) Broecker, Megan SO              2) Hargus, Daniela SO             
     3) Kohler, Meri SO                 4) Mepham, Sarah SO               
  3  Brookline  'A'                                      10:08.77        
     1) Lu, Jessica SO                  2) Fuhlbrigge, Mary FR            
     3) Cole, Charlotte FR              4) Yang, Yijan SO                 
  4  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:30.00        
     1) Newman, Emily FR                2) McAuliffe, Jillian FR          
     3) Foster, Lindsey FR              4) Fitzgerald, Megan SO           
  5  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     10:30.00        
     1) Jaklitsch, Sarah SO             2) King, Clara SO                 
     3) O'Leary, Mollie SO              4) Dunn, Christina SO             
  6  Walpole  'A'                                        10:35.00        
     1) Conti, Gina FR                  2) Peterson, Megan SO             
     3) Barry, Rachael FR               4) Petruzziello, Gabbi FR         
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:50.00        
     1) Nicoll, Sarah SO                2) Harnish, Katy FR               
     3) Banks, Meg SO                   4) Condon, Katie FR               
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:50.00        
     1) Caruso, Sarah SO                2) Mosley, Kathryn FR             
     3) Chien, Jessica SO               4) Brandley, Megan FR             
  9  King Philip  'A'                                    11:00.00        
     1) Daly, Jess FR                   2) Crabtree, Victoria FR          
     3) Talerman, Lily FR               4) Lukes, Katie FR                
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.71  5/2/2009    Ryan Petrella, Mansfield                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Walsh, Kevin                  SO Needham               59.31        
  2  Zhou, Henry                   SO Acton-Boxbor        1:00.10        
  3  santangelo, nick              SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:01.10        
  4  Pagliuca, Dana                SO Xaverian Bro        1:01.90        
  5  Wein, Chris                   SO Newton North        1:02.00        
  6  Ortiz, Anthony                SO Doherty             1:03.40        
  7  Colello, Ben                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:03.90        
  8  Ryan, Chris                   SO Whitman-Hans        1:05.00        
  9  Rejito, Ethan                 SO Acton-Boxbor        1:05.00        
 10  Hall, Harry                   FR Needham             1:05.00        
 11  Perreault, Tyler              FR Xaverian Bro        1:05.05        
 12  Buechel, John                 SO Marshfield          1:05.50        
 13  Kelley, Brent                 SO Boston Colle        1:05.81        
 14  Hood, Tim                     FR Dartmouth           1:06.00        
 15  Howland, Dan                  SO Falmouth            1:06.50        
 16  Faust, Nate                   SO Oliver Ames         1:06.70        
 17  Zhao, David                   SO Acton-Boxbor        1:06.95        
 18  Urquhart, Jack                SO Bridgewater-        1:07.50        
 19  McIsaac, Brad                 SO Norwood             1:08.00        
 20  Sin, Christopher              SO Brockton            1:08.31        
 21  Malin, Ben                    SO Oliver Ames         1:08.50        
 22  Sennott, Bill                 SO Boston Colle        1:08.71        
 23  Williamson, Cody              FR Franklin            1:08.75        
 24  Ennis, Brendan                SO Needham             1:09.10        
 25  Sherman, Austin               FR King Philip         1:09.22        
 26  Ford, Bennett                 FR Marshfield          1:09.50        
 27  Naugler, Derrick              FR Westford Aca        1:09.70        
 28  White, Caleb                  FR Shepherd Hil        1:10.20        
 29  Clark, Alex                   SO Mansfield           1:10.50        
 30  Case, Phillip                 SO Attleboro           1:11.30        
 31  Arsenault, Tyler              FR Westford Aca        1:11.50        
 32  Tyman, James                  SO Westford Aca        1:11.60        
 33  Giara, Jonathan               SO Attleboro           1:12.00        
 34  Robinson, Mike                SO North Attleb        1:12.00        
 35  Coopersmith, Ari              SO Brookline           1:13.20        
 36  Krane, Daniel                 SO Brookline           1:13.30        
 37  Haselton, Eric                SO Attleboro           1:13.40        
 38  myers, conner                 SO Bridgewater-        1:15.50        
 39  McHugh, Matt                  SO Malden Catho        1:15.74        
 40  Matovu, Jason                 SO Norwood             1:16.00        
 41  Mone, Robert                  FR Stoughton           1:18.20        
 42  Podpaly, Jacob                SO Sharon              1:20.20        
 43  Drisko, Tyler                 FR Sharon              1:22.10