Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA Girls and Boys Invitational - 5/14/2011                 
                                   Durfee HS                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Vaughn, Jonathon                 Canton                10.70        
  2  Keirstead, Brad                  Waltham               10.80        
  3  Shorey, Brady                    North Attleb          10.80        
  4  Senat, Weldy Jean                Dennis-Yarmo          10.80        
  5  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford           10.80        
  6  Cherduville, Francois            Brockton              10.90        
  7  Powers, Matt                     Natick                10.90        
  8  Kaba, Lyndon                     Somerville            10.90        
  9  Silva, Valerio                   Woburn                10.90        
 10  Callander, Justin                New Bedford           11.00        
 11  Brisbane, Manwon                 Wayland               11.00        
 12  Altneu, Ben                      Nauset                11.00        
 13  Gustave, Fritz                   Durfee                11.10        
 14  Rolim, Pedro                     Somerville            11.10        
 15  Mason, Nick                      Randolph              11.10        
 16  West, Curtis                     Catholic Mem          11.10        
 17  Louine, Kevin                    Archbishop W          11.20        
 18  Petit, Charley                   Norwell               11.20        
 19  Brizard, Kevin                   Brockton              11.20        
 20  O'Connor, Neil                   Taunton               11.20        
 21  Herbert, Will                    Winchester            11.20        
 22  Gibson, Tim                      Rockland              11.20        
 23  Lee, Alex                        Walpole               11.22        
 24  Harris, Jared                    Attleboro             11.30        
 25  Hazzard, Brian                   Needham               11.30        
 26  Vaughn, Nick                     Silver Lake           11.30        
 27  Nere, Vladimir                   Sharon                11.30        
 28  Davis, Rhett                     Franklin              11.30        
 29  Gannon, Brian                    Norton                11.30        
 30  Stewart, JaJaun                  Brockton              11.30        
 31  McDermott, Conner                East Bridgew          11.30        
 32  Stone, Jack                      Hingham               11.30        
 33  Nicholls, Wes                    North Attleb          11.30        
 34  Ntege, Joseph                    Winchester            11.30        
 35  Costello, Jake                   North Attleb          11.40        
 36  Talawilie, Adu                   Randolph              11.40        
 37  Pesaturo, Nick                   Saint John's          11.40        
 38  Flis, Colby                      Dedham                11.40        
 39  Vallellanes, Ariel               Amherst-Pelh          11.40        
 40  Singh, Anirudh                   Franklin              11.40        
 41  Crawford, Diego                  Carver                11.40        
 42  Garlington, Trenton              Archbishop W          11.40        
 43  Spang, Kevin                     Winchester            11.40        
 44  Mason, Ngaiiva                   Lowell                11.40        
 45  Bowers, Matt                     King Philip           11.40        
 46  Jean-Paul, Jeffery               Waltham               11.40        
 47  Olson, Connor                    Gloucester            11.40        
 48  Mercado, Mike                    Taunton               11.48        
 49  Mahoney, Patrick                 Silver Lake           11.50        
 50  Biagiotti, Conor                 Xaverian Bro          11.50        
 51  Wallace, Kayshawn                Wayland               11.50        
 52  Blonder, Zachary                 Swampscott            11.50        
 53  Salam, Shayan                    Westwood              11.50        
 54  Loranger, Mitchell               Dartmouth             11.50        
 55  Ross, Dan                        Foxborough            11.50        
 56  Rogers, Tyler                    Coyle & Cass          11.50        
 57  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                11.50        
 58  McCarthy, Kevin                  Hingham               11.50        
 59  Allen, Tyler                     Ashland               11.50        
 60  Onadipe, Folajimi                Amherst-Pelh          11.50        
 61  Wilson-Bordun, Justin            Barnstable            11.50        
 62  Henson, Ben                      Barnstable            11.50        
 63  Bratwaith, Hueston               Randolph              11.50        
 64  Wallace, Brian                   Nauset                11.50        
 65  Cacciola, David                  Saugus                11.50        
 66  Dumas, Joey                      Saint John's          11.50        
 67  Williams, Justin                 Medfield              11.50        
 68  Kasirye, Alex                    Lowell                11.50        
 69  Haywood, Will                    Natick                11.50        
 70  D'Amore, Brian                   Medfield              11.50        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Quinnie, Josh                    Attleboro             14.10        
  2  Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton             14.40        
  3  Gibson, Terrence                 Rockland              14.90        
  4  Raimo, Nolan                     Marblehead            14.90        
  5  McGlauflin, Josh                 Lowell                15.00        
  6  Cross, Liam                      Falmouth              15.10        
  7  Kelly, Jermaine                  Swampscott            15.10        
  8  Canniff, Jon                     Norwood               15.20        
  9  Boris, Connor                    Plymouth Nor          15.20        
 10  Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield             15.20        
 11  McCarthy, Connor                 Walpole               15.39        
 12  Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton             15.40        
 13  Lasalle, Joe                     Marshfield            15.50        
 14  Cardarelli, Mike                 Foxborough            15.50        
 15  Costa, Rodrigo                   Woburn                15.50        
 16  Marvel-Coen, James               Medfield              15.60        
 17  Harlow, Will                     Hingham               15.60        
 18  McDowell, Chris                  Hingham               15.60        
 19  Monteiro, Jesse                  Brockton              15.60        
 20  Culkin, Andrew                   Natick                15.70        
 21  Smith, Jake                      Marblehead            15.70        
 22  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell                15.70        
 23  Szeto, Justin                    Natick                15.79        
 24  Kerikas, Tom                     Canton                15.80        
 25  Acacia, Jerry                    Randolph              15.80        
 26  Ferreira, Ted                    Mansfield             15.80        
 27  Teixeira, Jacob                  Seekonk               15.90        
 28  Vogel, Jason                     Foxborough            15.90        
 29  Jackson, Steffan                 Stoughton             15.90        
 30  Ha, Tae                          Saint John's          15.93        
 31  Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole               15.96        
 32  Murtagh, Conor                   Walpole               16.00        
 33  Miller, Michael                  Winchester            16.00        
 34  Ranahan, Jeff                    Middleboro            16.10        
 35  Charest, Dan                     Franklin              16.10        
 36  Merriweather, Simon              Hingham               16.20        
 37  Jean, Marshall                   Archbishop W          16.20        
 38  Jackson, Dan                     Middleboro            16.20        
 39  Bechara, Ramzi                   Norton                16.30        
 40  Caroll, Thomas                   Somerset              16.30        
 41  Hall, Rayon                      Randolph              16.30        
 42  Donovan, Ben                     Norton                16.40        
 43  Bennett, Xander                  Sharon                16.40        
 44  Lo, Brent                        Arlington             16.50        
 45  Hachey, Patrick                  East Bridgew          16.50        
 46  Richardson, Tristan              North Attleb          16.50        
 47  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North          16.50        
 48  Murphy, Jules                    Xaverian Bro          16.60        
 49  Pierre-Canel, Rindal             Xaverian Bro          16.60        
 50  Hayes, Mike                      Saint John's          16.60        
 51  Blelloch, Nicholas               Oliver Ames           16.60        
 52  Collins, Matt                    Mansfield             16.60        
 53  Smith, Brendan                   Dartmouth             16.60        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Peuser, Ian                      Rockland              22.00        
  2  Henry, Donovan                   Catholic Mem          22.10        
  3  Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee                22.15        
  4  Vaughn, Jonathon                 Canton                22.20        
  5  Nasso, Kebba                     Attleboro             22.30        
  6  Arons, Josh                      Sharon                22.58        
  7  King, Nick                       Mansfield             22.60        
  8  Pieerie-Louis, Nathen            Waltham               22.70        
  9  Nkamebo, Tchuijo                 Amherst-Pelh          22.70        
 10  Colin, Xavier                    Randolph              22.70        
 11  Harris, Jaquan                   North Quincy          22.70        
 12  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford           22.80        
 13  Browne, Bryan                    Saint John's          22.80        
 14  Raimo, Nolan                     Marblehead            22.80        
 15  Duperier, Peter                  Everett               22.84        
 16  Chen, Edward                     Somerville            22.90        
 17  Vaughn, Nick                     Silver Lake           23.00        
 18  Lucken, Ryan                     Newton North          23.00        
 19  Koroma, Nyakeh                   Lowell                23.00        
 20  Granoff, Todd                    Natick                23.00        
 21  McCarthy, Kevin                  Hingham               23.00        
 22  Solis, Grant                     Plymouth Sou          23.00        
 23  Bransfield, Peter                Hopkinton             23.10        
 24  Johnson, Mike                    Somerset              23.10        
 25  Kuras, Andrew                    Mansfield             23.10        
 26  Flores, James                    Brockton              23.10        
 27  Navaro, Christian                Ashland               23.10        
 28  Spencer, Cecil                   Lowell                23.20        
 29  O'Connor, Neil                   Taunton               23.20        
 30  Cula, Fabio                      Brockton              23.20        
 31  Petit, Charley                   Norwell               23.20        
 32  Coelho, Nik                      Fairhaven             23.30        
 33  Bennett, Dylan                   North Attleb          23.30        
 34  Whitcher, Trevor                 East Bridgew          23.30        
 35  Sicard, John                     Norton                23.30        
 36  Kanaan, Faisal                   Natick                23.30        
 37  Warren, Mike                     Xaverian Bro          23.30        
 38  Palmieri, Tom                    Bridgewater-          23.30        
 39  McDonough, Cam                   Walpole               23.30        
 40  Wardrop, Connor                  Franklin              23.30        
 41  Tassinari, Brett                 Wakefield             23.30        
 42  Mercado, Mike                    Taunton               23.30        
 43  Simonetti, Nick                  Dartmouth             23.30        
 44  Darrow, Kyle                     Xaverian Bro          23.40        
 45  Anderson, Steven                 Somerset              23.40        
 46  Hueston, Jashawn                 Randolph              23.40        
 47  Soto, Louis                      Saint John's          23.40        
 48  Thomas, Johnson                  Somerville            23.40        
 49  Beal, Kiernan                    Norwell               23.40        
 50  Bolze, Andrew                    Hingham               23.40        
 51  Olson, Connor                    Gloucester            23.40        
 52  Cauldwell, Ian                   Mansfield             23.40        
 53  Maietta, Ryan                    Franklin              23.40        
 54  Enos, Brian                      Gloucester            23.40        
 55  Gonzalves, Greg                  Carver                23.40        
 56  Flanagan, Jeff                   Archbishop W          23.40        
 57  Edwards, Brian                   Marshfield            23.40        
 58  Contre, Jared                    East Bridgew          23.50        
 59  Whatley, Aaron-Jordan            Dennis-Yarmo          23.50        
 60  Mendez, Jonathan                 Everett               23.50        
 61  Douesius, Charlie                Southeastern          23.50        
 62  Tejada, Andres                   Everett               23.50        
 63  Kelly, Jermaine                  Swampscott            23.50        
 64  Petruzziello, Joey               Walpole               23.50        
 65  Schofield, Keegan                Dedham                23.50        
 66  Gassler, Brendan                 Dedham                23.50        
 67  Boughter, Chris                  Canton                23.50        
 68  Dizdari, Nasuf                   Westwood              23.50        
 69  Beloff, Josh                     Marblehead            23.50        
 70  McCarthy, Cole                   Marshfield            23.50        
 71  Slack, Ryan                      Hopkinton             23.50        
 72  Brown, Corey                     Lowell                23.50        
 73  Dunn, Nathan                     Marshfield            23.50        
 74  Parkington, Chris                Nauset                23.50        
 75  McNulty, Rob                     North Attleb          23.50        
 76  Couitt, Stephen                  Somerset              23.50        
 77  Panarese, Brian                  Everett               23.50        
 78  Mucci, Domenic                   Everett               23.50        
 79  Tally, Mike                      Foxborough            23.50        
 80  Solomon, Aalef                   Framingham            23.50        
 81  May, John                        Foxborough            23.50        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North          49.60        
  2  Gannon, Steve                    Mansfield             50.10        
  3  Pieerie-Louis, Nathen            Waltham               50.10        
  4  Rolim, Andre                     Somerville            50.10        
  5  Walker, Clarence                 Brockton              50.50        
  6  Lumbert, Bill                    Hingham               50.60        
  7  McAdams, Mike                    Woburn                50.60        
  8  Galasso, Mike                    Saint John's          50.70        
  9  Robertson, Griffin               Mansfield             50.70        
 10  Louis, Steph                     Randolph              51.10        
 11  Naughton, Chris                  Braintree             51.30        
 12  Talanian, Ryan                   Marshfield            51.50        
 13  Lewis Jr, Bo                     Framingham            51.60        
 14  Villari, David                   Wayland               51.60        
 15  Norgaard, Mike                   Bridgewater-          51.70        
 16  Carty, Jermaine                  Somerville            51.80        
 17  Primiano, Jonah                  Mansfield             51.80        
 18  Clark, Ben                       Newton North          51.80        
 19  Duquette, Dan                    North Attleb          51.90        
 20  Sheridan, Andrew                 Marshfield            52.00        
 21  Herlihy, Will                    Marblehead            52.00        
 22  Ronan, Mike                      Hopkinton             52.10        
 23  Colon, Devin                     Revere                52.20        
 24  Doherty, Brendan                 Marshfield            52.20        
 25  Nwankwo, Obi                     Canton                52.20        
 26  Rogantino, Andy                  Catholic Mem          52.20        
 27  Cula, Flavio                     Brockton              52.26        
 28  Todd, Ory                        New Bedford           52.48        
 29  Walsh, Kevin                     Needham               52.50        
 30  Johansmeyer, Tim                 Norton                52.50        
 31  West, Brandan                    Saint John's          52.50        
 32  Connolly, Christian              Silver Lake           52.60        
 33  Andrews, Robert                  Winchester            52.60        
 34  Fothergill, Mike                 Arlington Ca          52.60        
 35  Rojas, Joel                      Brockton              52.65        
 36  Donahue, Connor                  Franklin              52.70        
 37  Stone, Derrick                   North Quincy          52.70        
 38  Serugo, Lawrence                 Framingham            52.80        
 39  Lyons, Zac                       Bridgewater-          52.80        
 40  Brown, Carter                    Hingham               52.80        
 41  Sameski, Thomas                  Franklin              53.00        
 42  Lane, John                       Abington              53.00        
 43  Milewski, Ryan                   Ashland               53.00        
 44  Adams, Tim                       Arlington             53.05        
 45  Jarousky, Brandon                Attleboro             53.10        
 46  Braley, Doug                     Fairhaven             53.10        
 47  Sears, Brian                     East Bridgew          53.10        
 48  Barber, Matthew                  Falmouth              53.20        
 49  Touchette, Jon                   Saint John's          53.20        
 50  Lopez, Radames                   New Bedford           53.20        
 51  Claffey, Cam                     King Philip           53.20        
 52  Andrade, Marcus                  Brockton              53.20        
 53  Tympanick, Andrew                Plymouth Sou          53.20        
 54  Connors, Dave                    Walpole               53.30        
 55  Filipe, Aaron                    Attleboro             53.30        
 56  DiGregorio, James                Norwell               53.30        
 57  Murray, Doug                     Carver                53.30        
 58  Somes, Nate                      Mansfield             53.40        
 59  Dempsey, Sean                    Hopkinton             53.40        
 60  Skeffington, Brad                Salem                 53.40        
 61  St. Preux, Jonathan              Dedham                53.50        
 62  Boughter, Chris                  Canton                53.50        
 63  Smith, Jimmy                     Silver Lake           53.50        
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Guerrier, Berngy                 Brockton              54.00        
  2  Farlow, Peter                    Needham               56.20        
  3  Teixeira, Jacob                  Seekonk               56.33        
  4  Petrella, Ryan                   Mansfield             57.00        
  5  Culkin, Andrew                   Natick                57.30        
  6  Cabao-an, Lester                 Foxborough            57.90        
  7  Thomas, John                     Somerville            58.10        
  8  Marvel-Coen, James               Medfield              59.00        
  9  Fitzpatrick, Mike                Revere                59.00        
 10  Dumont, Iago                     Dennis-Yarmo          59.02        
 11  Herwig, Andrew                   Nauset                59.10        
 12  Sahila, Karim                    Revere                59.10        
 13  Gearty, Owen                     Norwood               59.20        
 14  McKinley, Shane                  King Philip           59.20        
 15  Creane, Brendan                  Winchester            59.40        
 16  Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton             59.50        
 17  Kerikas, Tom                     Canton                59.90        
 18  DaCosta, Evandro                 Randolph              59.98        
 19  Larracey, Andrew                 Carver              1:00.16        
 20  Burnett, Gary                    Amherst-Pelh        1:00.40        
 21  Watson, Caleb                    North Attleb        1:00.50        
 22  Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford         1:00.70        
 23  Smith, Jake                      Marblehead          1:00.80        
 24  zaccardi, andrew                 Scituate            1:00.81        
 25  Ouellette, Josh                  Lowell              1:01.00        
 26  Vial, Devin                      Dartmouth           1:01.00        
 27  Dalton, Nick                     Woburn              1:01.10        
 28  Palo, Edward                     Belmont             1:01.40        
 29  Kaufman, Mitch                   Sharon              1:01.60        
 30  Smith, Tim                       Dartmouth           1:01.70        
 31  Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield           1:01.70        
 32  Perreault, Tyler                 Xaverian Bro        1:01.75        
 33  Pierre-Louis, Clifford           Burlington          1:01.80        
 34  Kahrs, Jack                      Scituate            1:01.80        
 35  Chaput, Dean                     Franklin            1:01.80        
 36  White, Thomas                    Somerset            1:01.90        
 37  Lapadula, Ryan                   Norton              1:01.90        
 38  Bechara, Ramzi                   Norton              1:01.90        
 39  Williamson, Cody                 Franklin            1:01.90        
 40  Davis, Brian                     Saint John's        1:02.00        
 41  Ricci, Jordan                    Stoughton           1:02.00        
 42  Evora-Rosa, Brandon              East Bridgew        1:02.00        
 43  Carrel, Owen                     Catholic Mem        1:02.00        
 44  Parker, Ryan                     East Bridgew        1:02.00        
 45  Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           1:02.00        
 46  Schlatz, Nick                    Bridgewater-        1:02.00        
 47  Donovan, Ben                     Norton              1:02.00        
 48  Rabidou, Trevor                  Marian              1:02.00        
 49  Fitzgerald, Spencer              Plymouth Sou        1:02.00        
 50  Vincuilla, Andrew                Framingham          1:02.00        
 51  McCarthy, Matt                   Mansfield           1:02.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lampron, Josh                    Mansfield           1:54.30        
  2  Lichtman, Ezra                   Newton North        1:56.80        
  3  George, Marc                     Marian              1:57.00        
  4  Coppinger, Patrick               Lowell              1:57.00        
  5  Mantia, John                     Coyle & Cass        1:58.20        
  6  Hurd, Kevin                      Gloucester          1:58.90        
  7  Calcagno, Drew                   Boston Colle        1:58.90        
  8  Lester, Ben                      Medfield            1:58.90        
  9  McCarthy, Nathan                 Lowell              1:59.00        
 10  Newman, Dylan                    Boston Colle        1:59.90        
 11  Hiromura, Ben                    Masconomet          2:00.80        
 12  Hintlian, Andrew                 Winchester          2:00.90        
 13  Kalenoski, Mike                  Lowell              2:01.00        
 14  Brown, Ryan                      Seekonk             2:01.00        
 15  Madan, Shawn                     Coyle & Cass        2:01.20        
 16  Anderson, James                  Winchester          2:01.70        
 17  Ferro, Matt                      Silver Lake         2:01.90        
 18  O'Donaghue, Paul                 Franklin            2:02.50        
 19  Parece, Stephen                  Franklin            2:02.50        
 20  Green, Paul                      Belmont             2:02.53        
 21  Murphy, Joe                      Attleboro           2:02.70        
 22  Brakke, Erik                     Westwood            2:02.80        
 23  Goudreau, Ben                    Seekonk             2:03.00        
 24  Herwig, Andrew                   Nauset              2:03.00        
 25  Hafley, Mark                     Seekonk             2:03.00        
 26  Dutton, Trevor                   Burlington          2:03.00        
 27  Jessup, Matt                     Westwood            2:03.20        
 28  Huber, Cameron                   Canton              2:03.40        
 29  Lima, David                      Everett             2:03.98        
 30  O'Donnell, Patrick               Westwood            2:04.00        
 31  Dias, Randy                      New Bedford         2:04.00        
 32  May, Bernard                     Silver Lake         2:04.10        
 33  Montague, Gabe                   Newton North        2:04.10        
 34  O'Connell, Jason                 Middleboro          2:04.20        
 35  Giffels, Kevin                   Mansfield           2:04.30        
 36  Nee, Sean                        Dennis-Yarmo        2:04.40        
 37  Kano-Bower, Aaron                Wayland             2:04.50        
 38  Crowley, Dylan                   Woburn              2:04.50        
 39  Schiem, Kyle                     Rockland            2:04.51        
 40  Fink, Tyler                      Hopkinton           2:04.90        
 41  Miksis, Jonathan                 Wakefield           2:05.00        
 42  Swider, David                    Wilmington          2:05.00        
 43  Neumann, Chris                   Marblehead          2:05.40        
 44  Monahan, Colin                   Saint John's        2:05.50        
 45  Moussamih, Matt                  Diman Region        2:05.50        
 46  Fowler, Nate                     Marblehead          2:05.80        
 47  Cooper, David                    Woburn              2:06.00        
 48  Knuth, Justin                    Carver              2:06.00        
 49  Carpenter, Matthew               Gloucester          2:06.00        
 50  Whitney, Grant                   Hingham             2:06.00        
 51  Martinez, Brandon                Framingham          2:06.20        
 52  McCabe, Max                      Westwood            2:06.41        
 53  LePage, Travis                   Franklin            2:06.50        
 54  Ness, Steve                      Plymouth Nor        2:06.60        
 55  Bolick, Timothy                  Hopkinton           2:06.90        
 56  Nevins, Chris                    Hingham             2:07.00        
 57  Burleigh, Duncan                 Hingham             2:07.00        
 58  McCallum, Kevin                  Hingham             2:07.00        
 59  Gomes, Isiah                     Brockton            2:07.00        
 60  Vafiades, Tom                    Norwell             2:07.00        
 61  Hyszczak, Dan                    Saint John's        2:07.06        
 62  Steinbach, Mark                  Burlington          2:07.40        
 63  Eskeci, Kevin                    Watertown           2:07.50        
 64  O'Connor, Sean                   Needham             2:07.70        
 65  Machado, David                   King Philip         2:07.70        
 66  Hogan, Matthew                   Danvers             2:07.70        
 67  Sughrue, Aaron                   Dartmouth           2:07.90        
 68  Townsend, Sean                   Carver              2:08.00        
 69  Mahoney, Colin                   Ashland             2:08.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hubbard, Joel                    Marshfield          4:18.00        
  2  Thomas, Kevin                    Marshfield          4:18.00        
  3  Collins, Shayne                  Mansfield           4:18.65        
  4  Hood, Andrew                     Franklin            4:24.65        
  5  Lester, Ben                      Medfield            4:24.76        
  6  Taranto, David                   Burlington          4:25.62        
  7  Crowley, Dan                     Ludlow              4:27.00        
  8  Halpin, Ben                      Saint John's        4:27.50        
  9  McKeon, John                     Abington            4:28.00        
 10  Hurd, Kyle                       Gloucester          4:28.00        
 11  Andujar, Alex                    Lowell              4:29.00        
 12  Gorham, Sean                     Oliver Ames         4:29.50        
 13  McConville, Mike                 Hingham             4:29.83        
 14  Archambault, Cody                Seekonk             4:30.10        
 15  Ganshirt, Zach                   Walpole             4:30.20        
 16  Beck, Drew                       Oliver Ames         4:30.62        
 17  Rousakis, Jake                   Woburn              4:33.20        
 18  Robertson, Stephen               Wakefield           4:34.00        
 19  Groleau, Ben                     Framingham          4:34.10        
 20  Keefe, Justin                    Newton North        4:35.00        
 21  Abraham, John                    Lowell              4:35.00        
 22  Murphy, patrick                  Saint John's        4:35.10        
 23  Donlon, Joey                     Arlington Ca        4:36.00        
 24  Muldoon, Dennis                  Catholic Mem        4:36.04        
 25  Dorherty, Andrew                 Taunton             4:37.00        
 26  Tonelli, Colin                   Xaverian Bro        4:38.00        
 27  Stipp, Quintin                   Arlington           4:38.05        
 28  Gendron, Mike                    Lowell              4:39.00        
 29  Tran, Scott                      Taunton             4:39.10        
 30  Vilela, Chris                    Oliver Ames         4:39.36        
 31  Nong, Randy                      Lowell              4:40.00        
 32  Whitney, Andrew                  Lowell              4:40.00        
 33  Mondello, Noah                   Gloucester          4:40.10        
 34  Reed, Ryan                       Catholic Mem        4:40.20        
 35  Bridges, James                   Wakefield           4:41.00        
 36  Picklus, Tanner                  East Bridgew        4:42.10        
 37  Wiggins, Owen                    Norwell             4:42.15        
 38  Moverman, Dan                    Oliver Ames         4:42.81        
 39  Halas, Steve                     Wilmington          4:43.00        
 40  Mohammed, Liban                  Brockton            4:43.00        
 41  Bolick, Timothy                  Hopkinton           4:43.10        
 42  Robertson, Ian                   Medfield            4:43.10        
 43  Kasirye, Gideon                  Burlington          4:43.80        
 44  Cole, Joe                        Mansfield           4:43.94        
 45  Wians, Dave                      Walpole             4:44.00        
 46  Lazzeri, Sean                    Franklin            4:44.50        
 47  McGinnis, Russell                Somerset            4:45.00        
 48  Barry, James                     Falmouth            4:45.00        
 49  Goncalves, Andrew                New Bedford         4:45.76        
 50  Deignan, Tim                     Belmont             4:45.80        
 51  Cabral, Antonio                  Durfee              4:45.80        
 52  Carmona, Raul                    Brockton            4:46.00        
 53  Conley, Chris                    Walpole             4:46.00        
 54  Haleudeth, Kham                  Mansfield           4:46.10        
 55  Reilly, Tyler                    Needham             4:46.40        
 56  Alpert, Daniel                   Needham             4:46.75        
 57  Hagen, Tyler                     Needham             4:46.80        
 58  Reissfelder, Matt                Westwood            4:47.00        
 59  Boyd, Brendan                    Needham             4:47.05        
 60  Pratt, Henry                     Marblehead          4:47.20        
 61  Okerman, Jeff                    Needham             4:47.20        
 62  Negus, Mitch                     Mansfield           4:47.60        
 63  Hartmann, Nick                   Swampscott          4:48.00        
 64  McArdle, Nicholas                Lowell              4:48.00        
 65  Raymond, Perry                   Lynn Classic        4:48.00        
 66  Coull, Jesse                     Amherst-Pelh        4:48.50        
 67  Sullivan, Kyle                   Woburn              4:48.60        
 68  Mullen, Brendan                  Seekonk             4:49.00        
 69  McLaughlin, Bobby                Westwood            4:49.00        
 70  Foley, Connor                    Foxborough          4:49.00        
 71  Connors, Kevin                   Arlington Ca        4:49.00        
 72  Copley, Britton                  Oliver Ames         4:49.00        
 73  Torres, Ricardo                  Lowell              4:49.00        
 74  Caughey, Dan                     Mansfield           4:49.10        
 75  Osowski, Adam                    Mansfield           4:49.23        
 76  Giordano, Nicholas               Hopkinton           4:49.50        
 77  Breault, John                    Dartmouth           4:49.60        
 78  Patenaude, Logan                 Dartmouth           4:49.80        
 79  Fruci, Jake                      Canton              4:50.00        
 80  Bronstein, Michael               Canton              4:50.00        
 81  Whalen, Brendan                  Abington            4:50.00        
 82  Ryan, Sean                       Archbishop W        4:50.00        
 83  Green, Nick                      Stoughton           4:50.00        
 84  Nadeau, Logan                    Lowell              4:50.00        
 85  Sykes, Jesse                     Lowell              4:50.00        
 86  Harvey, Ian                      Lowell              4:50.00        
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Giardina, Mike                   Lowell              9:30.00        
  2  Baker, Brett                     Wayland             9:36.00        
  3  Cioe, Mathew                     Mansfield           9:42.41        
  4  Connolly, Justin                 Walpole             9:49.00        
  5  Cannata, Evan                    Norwell             9:50.00        
  6  Ranti, Dan                       Newton North        9:50.50        
  7  Sullivan, Brendan                Foxborough          9:52.48        
  8  Fussell, KC                      Monson              9:55.00        
  9  Tavares, Paolo                   New Bedford         9:59.00        
 10  Hegarty, Mark                    Cathedral-Sp        9:59.20        
 11  Dunn, Wes                        Gloucester         10:05.00        
 12  Hansen, Ryan                     Silver Lake        10:10.00        
 13  Hardy, Greg                      Barnstable         10:11.63        
 14  Perloff, David                   Burlington         10:13.21        
 15  Curley, Mike                     North Attleb       10:14.00        
 16  McConville, Mike                 Hingham            10:15.00        
 17  McDonald-Meteer, Daniel          Arlington          10:15.00        
 18  Crowley, Brian                   Ludlow             10:15.00        
 19  Frazier, Zach                    Mansfield          10:15.40        
 20  Hale, Peter                      Swampscott         10:17.00        
 21  Gilligan, Brian                  Framingham         10:17.20        
 22  McCarthy, Brendan                Mansfield          10:17.37        
 23  Burns, John                      Brockton           10:18.00        
 24  Wigglesworth, James              Marblehead         10:18.70        
 25  Henrich, Jason                   Taunton            10:21.00        
 26  Stackhouse, Michael              Wakefield          10:23.00        
 27  Merrill, Colin                   Dennis-Yarmo       10:24.50        
 28  Levenson, Patrick                Hopkinton          10:25.84        
 29  Kelly, Elliot                    Attleboro          10:28.40        
 30  Hebert, Brian                    Danvers            10:29.00        
 31  Conte, Michael                   Somerville         10:29.10        
 32  Mendes, Dan                      Seekonk            10:29.80        
 33  Cintron, Tevin                   Diman Region       10:30.00        
 34  Levine, Ethan                    Marblehead         10:30.00        
 35  Bassett, Max                     Plymouth Sou       10:30.00        
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Staley, Nick                     Boston Colle        6-09.00        
  2  Joseph, Carl                     Brockton            6-04.00        
  3  Nichols, Kevin                   Nauset              6-04.00        
  4  Richardson, Tristan              North Attleb        6-04.00        
  5  Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           6-04.00        
  6  Quinnie, Josh                    Attleboro           6-03.00        
  7  Ross, Dan                        Foxborough          6-02.00        
  8  Murad, Joe                       East Bridgew        6-02.00        
  9  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North        6-02.00        
 10  Peuser, Ian                      Rockland            6-02.00        
 11  Moise, Jahleel                   Brockton            6-02.00        
 12  McAdams, Mike                    Woburn              6-02.00        
 13  Sidney, Matt                     Canton              6-02.00        
 14  Malone, Ryan                     Catholic Mem        6-02.00        
 15  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell              6-01.00        
 16  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North        6-01.00        
 17  McDowell, Chris                  Hingham             6-01.00        
 18  Nicholls, Wes                    North Attleb        6-00.00        
 19  Silva, Valerio                   Woburn              6-00.00        
 20  Jessup, Matt                     Westwood            6-00.00        
 21  Thomas, Johnson                  Somerville          6-00.00        
 22  Thomas, John                     Somerville          6-00.00        
 23  Campbell, Keegan                 Norton              6-00.00        
 24  Piece, Aron                      Plymouth Sou        6-00.00        
 25  Corkum, Jeffery                  Hopkinton           6-00.00        
 26  Hill, Jeff                       Mansfield           6-00.00        
 27  Dunmore, Jordan                  Durfee              6-00.00        
 28  Graves, Billy                    Marblehead          6-00.00        
 29  Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield           6-00.00        
 30  Kahrs, Jack                      Scituate            5-11.00        
 31  Hayes, Mike                      Saint John's        5-11.00        
 32  Brizard, Kevin                   Brockton            5-11.00        
 33  Blum, Zach                       Westwood            5-11.00        
 34  McGreenery, Brendan              Norwell             5-10.00        
 35  Green, Joe                       Cathedral-Bo        5-10.00        
 36  Russell, TJ                      Plymouth Sou        5-10.00        
 37  Deblasio, Marc                   King Philip         5-10.00        
 38  Louine, Kevin                    Archbishop W        5-10.00        
 39  Miller, Michael                  Winchester          5-10.00        
 40  Robinson, Deklan                 Saint John's        5-10.00        
 41  Ryan, John                       Hopkinton           5-10.00        
 42  Gibson, Tyler                    Rockland            5-10.00        
 43  Grossmith, Tom                   Foxborough          5-10.00        
 44  Moran, Christian                 Seekonk             5-10.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Backiel, Patryk                  New Bedford        14-00.00        
  2  Sullivan, Dylan                  Wayland            12-06.00        
  3  Dominique, Wes                   Ludlow             12-00.00        
  4  Folger, Jeremy                   Durfee             11-00.00        
  5  Peixinho, Todd                   Durfee             11-00.00        
  6  Ogletree, Chris                  Wayland            10-06.00        
  7  Ouellette, Josh                  Lowell             10-06.00        
  8  Ferrera, Johnathan               Ludlow             10-06.00        
  9  Trenche, Luis                    New Bedford        10-06.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Langes, Craig                    Woburn             22-05.00        
  2  Gibson, Terrence                 Rockland           22-03.75        
  3  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford        22-03.00        
  4  Obiefana, Olisa                  Saugus             22-00.00        
  5  Smith, Bobby                     Woburn             21-11.50        
  6  Raimo, Nolan                     Marblehead         21-09.00        
  7  Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington         21-06.50        
  8  Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston Colle       21-06.50        
  9  Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee             21-05.00        
 10  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford        21-05.00        
 11  Callander, Justin                New Bedford        21-05.00        
 12  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North       21-01.00        
 13  Anderson, Steven                 Somerset           21-01.00        
 14  Bowers, Matt                     King Philip        21-00.00        
 15  Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole            21-00.00        
 16  Guerrier, Berngy                 Brockton           20-11.75        
 17  LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         20-11.00        
 18  Darrow, Kyle                     Xaverian Bro       20-10.25        
 19  Vial, Devin                      Dartmouth          20-10.00        
 20  Lyons, Zac                       Bridgewater-       20-09.00        
 21  Talanian, Ryan                   Marshfield         20-09.00        
 22  Pesaturo, Nick                   Saint John's       20-08.00        
 23  Flis, Colby                      Dedham             20-08.00        
 24  Brizard, Kevin                   Brockton           20-08.00        
 25  Boris, Connor                    Plymouth Nor       20-06.00        
 26  Mahoney, Patrick                 Silver Lake        20-06.00        
 27  Graziano, David                  Rockland           20-05.00        
 28  Hueston, Jashawn                 Randolph           20-03.00        
 29  Claude, Patrick                  Stoughton          20-03.00        
 30  Mercado, Mike                    Taunton            20-03.00        
 31  Offley, Trevon                   Brockton           20-03.00        
 32  Harris, Jared                    Attleboro          20-03.00        
 33  Imrie, Matt                      Abington           20-02.50        
 34  Lasalle, Joe                     Marshfield         20-02.00        
 35  Caroll, Thomas                   Somerset           20-02.00        
 36  Menard, Byrce                    Randolph           20-01.50        
 37  Lambert, Daniel                  Oliver Ames        20-01.50        
 38  Soto, Louis                      Saint John's       20-01.00        
 39  Johansmeyer, Tim                 Norton             20-01.00        
 40  Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton          20-01.00        
 41  Garrahan, Leland                 Arlington          20-01.00        
 42  Warren, Mike                     Xaverian Bro       20-00.00        
 43  McCarthy, Connor                 Walpole            20-00.00        
 44  Altneu, Ben                      Nauset             20-00.00        
 45  Slack, Ryan                      Hopkinton          20-00.00        
 46  Greenhalge, Sean                 North Attleb       20-00.00        
 47  Tejada, Andres                   Everett            20-00.00        
 48  Duperier, Peter                  Everett            20-00.00        
 49  Dumas, Joey                      Saint John's       20-00.00        
 50  Mahoney, Andrew                  Somerset           20-00.00        
 51  Mbengam, John                    Randolph           20-00.00        
 52  Acacia, Jerry                    Randolph           20-00.00        
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nkamebo, Tchuijo                 Amherst-Pelh       45-02.00        
  2  Brown, Enrique                   Durfee             44-07.00        
  3  Nasso, Kebba                     Attleboro          44-03.00        
  4  Langes, Craig                    Woburn             43-09.50        
  5  Obiefana, Olisa                  Saugus             43-02.50        
  6  Ranahan, Jeff                    Middleboro         43-02.00        
  7  Burke, Jeremy                    Mansfield          43-01.00        
  8  LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         42-09.00        
  9  Dada, Dammy                      Lynn Classic       42-06.00        
 10  Hill, Jeff                       Mansfield          42-05.00        
 11  Smith, Bobby                     Woburn             42-02.25        
 12  Acacia, Jerry                    Randolph           42-02.00        
 13  Menard, Byrce                    Randolph           42-01.00        
 14  Farlow, Peter                    Needham            42-00.50        
 15  Johansmeyer, Tim                 Norton             42-00.25        
 16  Malone, Ryan                     Catholic Mem       42-00.00        
 17  Szeto, Justin                    Natick             41-11.00        
 18  Hazzard, Brian                   Needham            41-09.50        
 19  Garcia, Felipe                   Lynn Classic       41-09.00        
 20  Gearty, Owen                     Norwood            41-08.00        
 21  Chery, Junior                    Waltham            41-08.00        
 22  Solis, Grant                     Plymouth Sou       41-07.00        
 23  Hebert, Alonzo                   New Bedford        41-06.00        
 24  Seamons, Shawn                   Newton North       41-06.00        
 25  Koreli, Trevor                   Brockton           41-06.00        
 26  Cula, Flavio                     Brockton           41-05.00        
 27  Mbengam, John                    Randolph           41-05.00        
 28  Whitcher, Trevor                 East Bridgew       41-05.00        
 29  Jackson, Steffan                 Stoughton          41-05.00        
 30  Pieerie-Louis, Nathen            Waltham            41-03.00        
 31  Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford        41-02.00        
 32  Crome, Marlon                    Stoughton          41-02.00        
 33  Costa, Rodrigo                   Woburn             41-01.50        
 34  DaCosta, Evandro                 Randolph           41-01.00        
 35  Robertson, Griffin               Mansfield          41-01.00        
 36  Williams, Justin                 Medfield           41-00.50        
 37  Hichens, Connor                  Sharon             41-00.50        
 38  Jean, Marshall                   Archbishop W       41-00.00        
 39  St. Preux, Jonathan              Dedham             41-00.00        
 40  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell             41-00.00        
 41  Robinson, Deklan                 Saint John's       41-00.00        
 42  Cabao-an, Lester                 Foxborough         41-00.00        
 43  Koroma, Nyakeh                   Lowell             41-00.00        
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stone, Jack                      Hingham              157-02        
  2  Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham              152-10        
  3  Enos, Sean                       Saint John's         150-03        
  4  Unis, Christopher                Gloucester           150-00        
  5  Caouette, Don                    Attleboro            148-10        
  6  Poh, Zac                         Bridgewater-         148-02        
  7  Lavin, John                      Falmouth             144-11        
  8  Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North         143-04        
  9  Gaylor, Darius                   New Bedford          141-10        
 10  Knox, Stephen                    Lynnfield            140-05        
 11  Plunkett, Danny                  Marblehead           140-02        
 12  Guy, Ernest                      Foxborough           136-06        
 13  Hall, Rayon                      Randolph             136-00        
 14  Massie, Brien                    Brockton             135-00        
 15  Nathan, Parris                   Randolph             135-00        
 16  Place, Trevor                    Brockton             135-00        
 17  Todesco, Anthony                 Mansfield            134-06        
 18  Enos, Chris                      Saint John's         132-06        
 19  Robitaille, Nate                 Seekonk              132-05        
 20  Donovan, Ryan                    Newton North         132-00        
 21  Licata, Vito                     Revere               131-03        
 22  Latour, John                     Amherst-Pelh         131-03        
 23  Kelley, Andrew                   Bridgewater-         131-02        
 24  Olliviere, Tyler                 New Bedford          130-03        
 25  Caughey, John                    Mansfield            130-02        
 26  Devine, Joel                     Mansfield            130-02        
 27  Morris, Jake                     Marblehead           130-02        
 28  LaRoche, Reginald                Dedham               130-00        
 29  Gault, Elliot                    Seekonk              130-00        
 30  Rebello, Nathan                  Somerset             130-00        
 31  Atkinson, Clint                  Hopkinton            130-00        
 32  Johnson, Morgan                  Saint John's         130-00        
 33  Dowe, Dexter                     Everett              130-00        
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Quinn, Kyle                      Somerset             204-09        
  2  Mroz, Paul                       Brockton             175-00        
  3  Charest, Dan                     Franklin             170-09        
  4  Deckert, Justin                  Mansfield            169-06        
  5  Robertshaw, Zack                 Boston Colle         169-00        
  6  Rein, Harry                      Hingham              165-07        
  7  Gillooly, Josh                   Salem                164-08        
  8  Estrella, Alex                   Somerset             164-02        
  9  Donovan, Sean                    Bristol-Plym      164-00.75  Conv  
 10  Brandso, Grunde                  Dartmouth            163-05        
 11  Lyman, Jake                      Seekonk              162-06        
 12  Sheehan, Scott                   Saint John's         162-06        
 13  Greaney, Patrick                 Mansfield            161-05        
 14  Riley, Ian                       Needham              160-09        
 15  Naidoo, Jayson                   Plymouth Nor         160-07        
 16  Kelly, Jermaine                  Swampscott           160-04        
 17  King, Nick                       Marshfield           160-00        
 18  Worth, Greg                      Marblehead           158-11        
 19  Bellizzi, Richard                Dartmouth            158-06        
 20  Sullivan, Kyle                   Burlington           156-10        
 21  LaClair, Zach                    North Attleb         156-01        
 22  Czarniak, Kyle                   East Bridgew         156-01        
 23  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North         155-00        
 24  Murad, Joe                       East Bridgew      154-11.50        
 25  Rein, Jonas                      Hingham              153-06        
 26  Brown, Jalen                     Lynn Classic         153-04        
 27  Gately, Adam                     Hopkinton            152-10        
 28  Isakson, Joe                     Catholic Mem         152-06        
 29  Alves, Kelin                     Braintree            152-00        
 30  McHale, Pat                      Lowell               152-00        
 31  Brown, Jake                      Durfee               151-08        
 32  Shoyer, Curtis                   Hingham              151-05        
 33  Johnston, Kevin                  Mansfield            151-03        
 34  Murowchick, Andrew               Needham              150-04        
 35  Renzi, Austin                    North Attleb         150-01        
 36  Amedee, Marc                     Brockton             150-00        
 37  Flanagan, Jeff                   Archbishop W         150-00        
 38  Wolstenholme, Tyler              Somerset             150-00        
 39  Guzman, Francisco                Everett              150-00        
 40  Lincoln, Edward                  Foxborough           150-00        
 41  Plunkett, Daniel                 Everett              150-00        
 42  Roy, Dave                        Rockland             150-00        
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North       56-02.50        
  2  Caouette, Don                    Attleboro          54-08.00        
  3  Enos, Sean                       Saint John's       53-09.00        
  4  Dupont, Tresley                  Durfee             53-07.00        
  5  Beckwith, Eric                   North Attleb       51-10.00        
  6  Brandso, Grunde                  Dartmouth          51-03.00        
  7  Burlingham, Lance                New Bedford        51-03.00        
  8  Hak, Joe                         East Bridgew       51-01.00        
  9  Hoffman, Joe                     Burlington         50-04.50        
 10  LaClair, Zach                    North Attleb       50-03.00        
 11  Nardone, Zach                    Bishop Fenwi       49-05.25        
 12  Sheehan, Scott                   Saint John's       49-02.00        
 13  Cavallaro, Brendan               Bridgewater-       48-09.00        
 14  Guang, Young                     Newton North       48-09.00        
 15  Knox, Stephen                    Lynnfield          48-08.00        
 16  Robitaille, Nate                 Seekonk            47-09.00        
 17  Dowe, Dexter                     Everett            47-05.00        
 18  Whitham 11, Leslie               Newton North       47-02.00        
 19  Nathan, Parris                   Randolph           47-00.00        
 20  Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham            46-11.00        
 21  Hebard, Ryan                     Bridgewater-       46-01.00        
 22  Ferrini, Shawn                   Norton             45-10.50        
 23  Cabrera, Fernado                 Salem              45-10.00        
 24  Johnson, Morgan                  Saint John's       45-08.00        
 25  Alves, Brandon                   Stoughton          45-07.00        
 26  Gregory, Teddy                   Mansfield          45-03.00        
 27  Morris, Jake                     Marblehead         45-01.00        
 28  Giannouloudis, Billy             Mansfield          45-01.00        
 29  Rebello, Nathan                  Somerset           45-00.00        
 30  LaRoche, Reginald                Dedham             45-00.00        
 31  Manson, Joseph                   Danvers            45-00.00        
 32  Connelly, Sam                    North Attleb       45-00.00        
 33  Porper, Andrew                   Gloucester         45-00.00        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                         43.60        
     1) Hill, Jeff                      2) Cauldwell, Ian                 
     3) King, Nick                      4) Gannon, Steve                  
  2  Attleboro  'A'                                         43.70        
     1) Jarousky, Brandon               2) Nasso, Kebba                   
     3) Harris, Jared                   4) Quinnie, Josh                  
  3  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 43.80        
     1) Techiera, Mike                  2) West, Curtis                   
     3) Henry, Donovan                  4) Dermant, David                 
  4  Rockland  'A'                                          43.86        
     1) Fitzgerald, Tim                 2) Peuser, Ian                    
     3) Gibson, Tim                     4) Gibson, Terrence               
  5  Lowell  'A'                                            44.00        
     1) Spencer, Cecil                  2) Fitzgerald, Ryan               
     3) Mason, Ngaiiva                  4) McGlauflin, Josh               
  6  Brockton  'A'                                          44.10        
     1) Stewart, JaJaun                 2) Brizard, Kevin                 
     3) Flores, James                   4) Cherduville, Francois          
  7  New Bedford  'A'                                       44.10        
     1) Hebert, Alonzo                  2) Williams, Ricky                
     3) Callander, Justin               4) Gondre, Phito                  
  8  Boston College High  'A'                               44.10        
     1) Biggs, William                  2) Kong, Norbert                  
     3) Nosamiefan, Yosa                4) Briggs, Brian                  
  9  Woburn  'A'                                            44.46        
     1) Langes, Craig                   2) Costa, Rodrigo                 
     3) Smith, Bobby                    4) Silva, Valerio                 
 10  North Attleborough  'A'                                44.49        
     1) Shorey, Brady                   2) Bennett, Dylan                 
     3) DeGirolamo, Joe                 4) Nicholls, Wes                  
 11  Somerville  'A'                                        44.55        
     1) Rolim, Pedro                    2) Kaba, Lyndon                   
     3) LaFortune, Herby                4) Thomas, Johnson                
 12  Hingham  'A'                                           44.60        
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) McCarthy, Kevin                
     3) Miller, Matt                    4) Stone, Jack                    
 13  Durfee  'A'                                            44.70        
     1) Brown, Enrique                  2) Sevier, Cameron                
     3) Dunmore, Jordan                 4) Gustave, Fritz                 
 14  Natick  'A'                                            44.80        
     1) Kanaan, Faisal                  2) Haywood, Will                  
     3) Granoff, Todd                   4) Powers, Matt                   
 15  Newton North  'A'                                      44.90        
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Doyle, Terrell                 
     3) Lucken, Ryan                    4) Penn, Isiaih                   
 16  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    44.99        
     1) Burnett, Gary                   2) Nkamebo, Tchuijo               
     3) Onadipe, Folajimi               4) Vallellanes, Ariel             
 17  Waltham  'A'                                           45.00        
     1) Jean-Paul, Jeffery              2) Halloway, Darius               
     3) Richard, Nick                   4) Keirstead, Brad                
 18  Franklin  'A'                                          45.10        
     1) Singh, Anirudh                  2) Wardrop, Connor                
     3) Maietta, Ryan                   4) Davis, Rhett                   
 19  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  45.30        
     1) Augustine, Nathaniel            2) McDermott, Conner              
     3) Whitcher, Trevor                4) Murphy, Joshua                 
 20  Wayland  'A'                                           45.50        
     1) Fujita, Nate                    2) Ogletree, Chris                
     3) Wallace, Kayshawn               4) Brisbane, Manwon               
 21  Silver Lake  'A'                                       45.50        
     1) Mahoney, Patrick                2) Graziano, Mitch                
     3) Beatty, Paul                    4) Hajnasr, George                
 22  Winchester  'A'                                        45.50        
     1) Spang, Kevin                    2) Ntege, Joseph                  
     3) Fratto, Brian                   4) Herbert, Will                  
 23  Hopkinton  'A'                                         45.80        
     1) Litavis, Brendan                2) Hacunda, Josh                  
     3) Whittles, Jake                  4) Slack, Ryan                    
 24  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 45.80        
     1) Pierre-Canel, Rindal            2) Farrell, Joe                   
     3) Coleman, Terenze                4) Biagiotti, Conor               
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                         45.80        
     1) Mack, Aaron                     2) Middleton, Marcus              
     3) Mack, Matthew                   4) Boursiquot, Greg               
 26  Norton  'A'                                            45.90        
     1) Coleman, Scott                  2) Gannon, Brian                  
     3) Powers, Cody                    4) Sicard, John                   
 27  Foxborough  'A'                                        45.90        
     1) May, John                       2) Cabao-an, Lester               
     3) Ross, Dan                       4) Grossmith, Tom                 
 28  Canton  'A'                                            45.90        
     1) Feldman, Evan                   2) Chery, Alex                    
     3) Seto, Derek                     4) Sacconi, Justin                
 29  Archbishop Williams  'A'                               46.00        
     1) Garlington, Trenton             2) Jean, Marshall                 
     3) Flanagan, Jeff                  4) Louine, Kevin                  
 30  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   46.10        
     1) Senat, Weldy Jean               2) Rubin, G. Anders               
     3) Brown, Alfred                   4) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan          
 31  Dartmouth  'A'                                         46.13        
     1) Smith, Brendan                  2) Loranger, Mitchell             
     3) Bellizzi, Richard               4) Vial, Devin                    
 32  Barnstable  'A'                                        46.15        
     1) Henson, Ben                     2) Wilson-Bordun, Justin          
     3) Lounsbury, Matthew              4) France, Theo                   
 33  Carver  'A'                                            46.20        
     1) Crawford, Diego                 2) O'Keefe, Kyle                  
     3) Murphy, Conner                  4) Gonzalves, Greg                
 34  Marblehead  'A'                                        46.30        
     1) Freedland, Josh                 2) Beloff, Josh                   
     3) Cataldo, Connor                 4) Williams, Tyree                
 35  Everett  'A'                                           46.40        
     1) Panarese, Brian                 2) Mendez, Jonathan               
     3) Mucci, Domenic                  4) Tejada, Andres                 
 36  Nauset  'A'                                            46.50        
     1) Wallace, Brian                  2) Parkington, Chris              
     3) Meredith, Jake                  4) Altneu, Ben                    
 37  Cathedral-Boston  'A'                                  46.50        
     1) Phillippe, Sage                 2) Thomas, Antonio                
     3) Griffith, Geeovontie            4) Green, Joe                     
 38  Dedham  'A'                                            46.50        
     1) Flis, Colby                     2) Gassler, Brendan               
     3) Schofield, Keegan               4) St. Preux, Jonathan            
 39  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   46.80        
     1) Rogers, Tyler                   2) Rodriguez, Andrew              
     3) Smith, Connor                   4) Dinneen, Corey                 
 40  Framingham  'A'                                        46.90        
     1) Wang, Ray                       2) MacNamee, Genaro               
     3) Johnson, Brandon                4) Daniel, D'Amani                
 41  Belmont  'A'                                           47.10        
     1) Markintonis, Demetri            2) Cabral, Manuel                 
     3) Rhee, Sae Gyul                  4) Sandvik, Christopher           
 42  Sharon  'A'                                            47.20        
     1) Kaufman, Mitch                  2) Arons, Josh                    
     3) Nere, Vladimir                  4) Sullivan, Garrett              
 43  Revere  'A'                                            47.60        
     1) Maldonado, Ricardo              2) DiChiara, Vincent              
     3) Guzman, Breny                   4) Simbert, Jeffery               
 44  Norwell  'A'                                           47.60        
     1) Beal, Kiernan                   2) Chavez, Adrian                 
     3) Hickey, Brian                   4) McGreenery, Brendan            
 45  Plymouth North  'A'                                    47.80        
     1) Bergeron, Jason                 2) Damiano, Sawyer                
     3) Marinos, Greg                   4) Boris, Connor                  
 46  Wakefield  'A'                                         48.00        
     1) MacDonald, Tyler                2) McNulty, Brian                 
     3) O'Brien, Mark                   4) Flannagan, Charles             
 47  Somerset  'A'                                          48.00        
     1) Caroll, Thomas                  2) Mahoney, Andrew                
     3) Michalewich, Miles              4) Couitt, Stephen                
 48  Westwood  'A'                                          48.20        
     1) Malonson, Sam                   2) Delsignore, John               
     3) Harris-Hughes, Terrence         4) Dizdari, Nasuf                 
 49  Swampscott  'A'                                        48.70        
     1) Munnelly, Ian                   2) Nigro, Joe                     
     3) Adams, Sean                     4) Dell, Bernard                  
 50  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       48.90        
     1) Simeon, Emanuel                 2) Johnston, Kyle                 
     3) Matier, Isaiah                  4) Gomes, Kyle                    
 51  Revere  'B'                                            49.00        
     1) Ortez, Christian                2) Farah, Doud                    
     3) Maddrey, Tarik                  4) Gotham, Kyle                   
 52  Salem  'A'                                             49.20        
     1) Skeffington, Brad               2) Salmeida, Jake                 
     3) Gillooly, Josh                  4) Cabrera, Fernado               
 53  Danvers  'A'                                           50.56        
     1) Mazola, Michael                 2) Rollins, Connor                
     3) Veatch, Christian               4) Muchena, Peter                 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:24.20        
     1) Petrella, Ryan                  2) Lampron, Josh                  
     3) Primiano, Jonah                 4) Robertson, Griffin             
  2  Somerville  'A'                                      3:25.15        
     1) Chen, Edward                    2) Carty, Jermaine                
     3) Thomas, John                    4) Rolim, Andre                   
  3  Brockton  'A'                                        3:26.00        
     1) Guerrier, Berngy                2) Cula, Flavio                   
     3) Rojas, Joel                     4) Walker, Clarence               
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:27.00        
     1) Lasalle, Joe                    2) Sheridan, Andrew               
     3) Talanian, Ryan                  4) Hubbard, Joel                  
  5  Lowell  'A'                                          3:29.00        
     1) Bahou, Jonathan                 2) Koroma, Nyakeh                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan                4) Giardina, Mike                 
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:30.40        
     1) Hurd, Kevin                     2) Hurd, Kyle                     
     3) Enos, Brian                     4) Dunn, Wes                      
  7  Framingham  'A'                                      3:31.97        
     1) Martinez, Brandon               2) Solomon, Aalef                 
     3) Serugo, Lawrence                4) Lewis Jr, Bo                   
  8  Newton North  'A'                                    3:32.00        
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Doyle, Terrell                 
     3) Abbott, Robert                  4) Keefe, Justin                  
  9  Woburn  'A'                                          3:32.00        
     1) Cooper, David                   2) Wilson, Gavin                  
     3) Crowley, Dylan                  4) McAdams, Mike                  
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:32.50        
     1) Bransfield, Peter               2) Hacunda, Josh                  
     3) Whittles, Jake                  4) Ronan, Mike                    
 11  Needham  'A'                                         3:32.54        
     1) Reilly, Tyler                   2) Hazzard, Brian                 
     3) Walsh, Kevin                    4) Farlow, Peter                  
 12  Hingham  'A'                                         3:34.00        
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) Freda, TJ                      
     3) Oneill, Kevin                   4) Lumbert, Bill                  
 13  Somerset  'A'                                        3:35.00        
     1) Anderson, Steven                2) Estrella, Alex                 
     3) White, Thomas                   4) Johnson, Mike                  
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:36.00        
     1) Watson, Caleb                   2) Duquette, Dan                  
     3) Connolly, Matt                  4) Greenhalge, Zack               
 15  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:36.00        
     1) McClintock, Rob                 2) Darrow, Kyle                   
     3) Marcantonio, Rob                4) Warren, Mike                   
 16  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:36.00        
     1) Backiel, Patryk                 2) Todd, Ory                      
     3) Lopez, Radames                  4) Blaise, Justin                 
 17  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:37.00        
     1) Baugh, Malachi                  2) Crome, Marlon                  
     3) Solem, Paul                     4) Jackson, Steffan               
 18  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:37.00        
     1) Miksis, Jonathan                2) Zolud, Zachary                 
     3) Brown, Nakia                    4) Tassinari, Brett               
 19  Watertown  'A'                                       3:37.50        
     1) Garbier, James                  2) Holland, James                 
     3) Alvarez, Emilio                 4) Ambila, Alex                   
 20  Silver Lake  'A'                                     3:37.60        
     1) Monroe, Jacob                   2) Smith, Jimmy                   
     3) Ferro, Matt                     4) Connolly, Christian            
 21  Canton  'A'                                          3:37.70        
     1) Nwankwo, Obi                    2) Boughter, Chris                
     3) Haidul, Chris                   4) Huber, Cameron                 
 22  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:38.00        
     1) Gulino, Andrew                  2) Nixon, Mitchell                
     3) Pike, Steve                     4) Filipe, Aaron                  
 23  Wayland  'A'                                         3:38.00        
     1) Kano-Bower, Aaron               2) Keyes, Bennett                 
     3) Bolivar, R.J.                   4) Villari, David                 
 24  Taunton  'A'                                         3:38.00        
     1) Travers, Carson                 2) Tully, Sam                     
     3) Peterson, Brett                 4) Correiro, Colby                
 25  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:39.00        
     1) Nee, Sean                       2) Dumont, Iago                   
     3) Brown, Alfred                   4) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan          
 26  Westwood  'A'                                        3:39.20        
     1) Malonson, Sam                   2) Sennott, Kevin                 
     3) McCabe, Max                     4) Harris-Hughes, Terrence        
 27  Marblehead  'A'                                      3:40.00        
     1) Harper, Mike                    2) Worth, Greg                    
     3) Herlihy, Will                   4) Neumann, Chris                 
 28  Everett  'A'                                         3:40.00        
     1) Lima, David                     2) Etienne, Pierry                
     3) Mucci, Domenic                  4) Duperier, Peter                
 29  Belmont  'A'                                         3:40.50        
     1) Deignan, Tim                    2) Cabral, Manuel                 
     3) Sandvik, Christopher            4) Green, Paul                    
 30  Franklin  'A'                                        3:40.50        
     1) Donahue, Connor                 2) Sameski, Thomas                
     3) Field, Derek                    4) Chaput, Dean                   
 31  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:41.00        
     1) Mantia, John                    2) Madan, Shawn                   
     3) Greene, Dillon                  4) Barber, Ryan                   
 32  Revere  'A'                                          3:42.00        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Mike               2) Colon, Devin                   
     3) Primo, Zach                     4) Sahila, Karim                  
 33  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:42.50        
     1) Zentz, Tyler                    2) Voss, Dylan                    
     3) Sears, Brian                    4) Lynch, Kevin                   
 34  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:43.00        
     1) Condon, Patrick                 2) Biron, Ethan                   
     3) Simonetti, Nick                 4) Patenaude, Logan               
 35  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:44.00        
     1) Woolson, Riley                  2) Obrien, John                   
     3) Bambrick, Mike                  4) Boris, Connor                  
 36  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:44.00        
     1) Lambert, Daniel                 2) Copley, Britton                
     3) Gomes, Kyle                     4) Faust, Nate                    
 37  Carver  'A'                                          3:45.00        
     1) Murray, Doug                    2) Larracey, Andrew               
     3) Rudolph, Brandon                4) Knuth, Justin                  
 38  Swampscott  'A'                                      3:47.00        
     1) McClung, Declan                 2) Murphy, Erik                   
     3) Nardiello, Matthew              4) Jones, Nile                    
 39  Falmouth  'A'                                        3:47.15        
     1) Barber, Matthew                 2) Chicoine, Christopher          
     3) Taylor, Jared                   4) Cross, Liam                    
 40  Sharon  'A'                                          3:47.40        
     1) Gildersleeve, James             2) Scribner, Danny                
     3) Bennett, Xander                 4) Goldberg, Matthew              
 41  Saugus  'A'                                          3:49.70        
     1) Cacciola, David                 2) Harrington, Jimmy              
     3) Powers, Kevin                   4) Obiefana, Olisa                
 42  Ashland  'A'                                         3:50.40        
     1) Allen, Tyler                    2) Mahoney, Colin                 
     3) Milewski, Ryan                  4) Navaro, Christian              
 43  Danvers  'A'                                         3:51.00        
     1) Hogan, Matthew                  2) Drew, Mike                     
     3) Piazza, Drew                    4) Collins, Ethan                 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell  'A'                                          8:10.00        
     1) Bahou, Jonathan                 2) McCarthy, Nathan               
     3) Kalenoski, Mike                 4) Richards, Tyler                
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    8:10.00        
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Keefe, Justin                  
     3) Lichtman, Ezra                  4) Ranti, Dan                     
  3  Franklin  'A'                                        8:14.20        
     1) Hood, Andrew                    2) Parece, Stephen                
     3) O'Donaghue, Paul                4) LePage, Travis                 
  4  Malden  'A'                                          8:14.70        
     1) Mohamed, Yusuf                  2) Tsang, Kelvin                  
     3) Terenzi, Andrew                 4) Keough, Patrick                
  5  Burlington  'A'                                      8:14.89        
     1) Dutton, Trevor                  2) Kasirye, Gideon                
     3) Taranto, David                  4) Saledas, Christos              
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:15.00        
     1) Doherty, Brendan                2) McLaughlin, Brendan            
     3) Carpenter, Hunter               4) Thomas, Kevin                  
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        8:15.42        
     1) Brakke, Erik                    2) O'Donnell, Patrick             
     3) Reissfelder, Matt               4) Jessup, Matt                   
  8  Winchester  'A'                                      8:20.00        
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Franco, Patrick                
     3) Andrews, Robert                 4) Hintlian, Andrew               
  9  Silver Lake  'A'                                     8:21.35        
     1) Ferro, Matt                     2) May, Bernard                   
     3) Smith, Jimmy                    4) Connolly, Christian            
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:22.00        
     1) Collins, Shayne                 2) Haleudeth, Kham                
     3) Giffels, Kevin                  4) Somes, Nate                    
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:25.00        
     1) O'Leary, Nick                   2) Soule, Forrest                 
     3) Bradley, George                 4) Sweeney, Ty                    
 12  Plymouth North  'A'                                  8:26.00        
     1) Lapsley, Jack                   2) Ness, Steve                    
     3) Woolson, Riley                  4) Gordon, Dan                    
 13  Brockton  'A'                                        8:27.40        
     1) Carmona, Raul                   2) Mohammed, Liban                
     3) Gomes, Isiah                    4) Burns, John                    
 14  Hingham  'A'                                         8:32.00        
     1) Burleigh, Duncan                2) McCallum, Kevin                
     3) Nevins, Chris                   4) Whitney, Brendan               
 15  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:34.00        
     1) Nordberg, Matt                  2) Fullerton, Ethan               
     3) Kelly, Connor                   4) Murphy, Joe                    
 16  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:34.90        
     1) Lynch, Kevin                    2) Voss, Dylan                    
     3) Zentz, Tyler                    4) Picklus, Tanner                
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                     8:35.00        
     1) Tavares, Paolo                  2) Goncalves, Andrew              
     3) Bohn, Zachary                   4) Dias, Randy                    
 18  Taunton  'A'                                         8:40.00        
     1) Dorherty, Andrew                2) Tran, Scott                    
     3) Collins, Damian                 4) Henrich, Jason                 
 19  Middleboro  'A'                                      8:40.00        
     1) Paquin, Tene                    2) Glendye, Scott                 
     3) Frazier, Cameron                4) O'Connell, Jason               
 20  Marblehead  'A'                                      8:40.28        
     1) Casey, Pat                      2) Fowler, Nate                   
     3) Bittermann, Noah                4) Levine, Ethan                  
 21  Norton  'A'                                          8:42.90        
     1) Roulliard, Mason                2) Rogers, Kevin                  
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Campbell, Keegan               
 22  Walpole  'A'                                         8:45.00        
     1) Bannon, Zach                    2) Conley, Chris                  
     3) Connolly, Justin                4) Connors, Dave                  
 23  Lynnfield  'A'                                       8:45.00        
     1) Benson, Robert                  2) Cook, Jeff                     
     3) Shaw, Lucas                     4) Moore, Eddie                   
 24  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:54.00        
     1) Remy-Miller, Keegan             2) Biron, Ray                     
     3) Kim, Do                         4) Wang, Adam                     
 25  Foxborough  'A'                                      8:59.00        
     1) Sullivan, Brendan               2) Aldrich, Kevin                 
     3) Morrison, Matt                  4) Foley, Connor