Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA Girls and Boys Invitational - 5/14/2011                 
                                   Durfee HS                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Comer, Kayla                  JR Mansfield             12.00        
  2  Ryan, Cory                    SR Norwood               12.30        
  3  Elinoff, Katelyn              SO Hingham               12.40        
  4  Daniel, Carly                 JR Wellesley             12.40        
  5  Williams, Courtney            SR Norton                12.40        
  6  Bangura, Saffi                SR Lynn Classic          12.50        
  7  Allen, Tayla                  SR Westwood              12.50        
  8  Samuels, Shanteana            SR Monument              12.50        
  9  McGuirk, Emma                 SR Marblehead            12.50        
 10  Henson, Amanda                FR Barnstable            12.50        
 11  St.Preux, Melissa             SR Dedham                12.60        
 12  Clark, Molly                  JR Hingham               12.60        
 13  Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro             12.67        
 14  Majetich, Alex                SO Mount Greylo          12.70        
 15  Gabriele, Kim                 SR Bridgewater-          12.70        
 16  Gildersleeve, Sara            SR Sharon                12.70        
 17  Thames, Krayonna              SO Wayland               12.70        
 18  Richard, Lauren               JR Plymouth Sou          12.72        
 19  Gay, Shannon                  SO Woburn                12.78        
 20  Carey, Stephanie              JR East Bridgew          12.80        
 21  Ternullo, Courtney            JR Marshfield            12.80        
 22  DeLeon, Desiree               SR Salem                 12.80        
 23  Mitchell, Danielle            SO Natick                12.80        
 24  Roderick, Sara                SR Nauset                12.80        
 25  Harunk, Marley                SR Wareham               12.80        
 26  Ryan, Emily                   FR Wellesley             12.90        
 27  Campagna, Rachel              FR Canton                13.00        
 28  Candelieri, Gabriella         SO Hingham               13.00        
 29  Smith, Kamillah               JR Amherst-Pelh          13.00        
 30  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            FR Westwood              13.00        
 31  Chabot, Jessica               SO Sharon                13.10        
 32  Marciano, Nina                SR Amherst-Pelh          13.10        
 33  Goetz, Mimi                   SO Marblehead            13.10        
 34  Hanan, Rose                   JR North Attleb          13.10        
 35  Pennock, Olivia               SR Marblehead            13.10        
 36  Do, Nancy                     SO Swampscott            13.10        
 37  Wynn, Djaidah                 SR Newton North          13.10        
 38  Rivera, Natalie               JR Southeastern          13.10        
 39  Salvati, Michelle             SR Wakefield             13.10        
 40  Igbokwe, Yvette               SR Brockton              13.10        
 41  Gray, Taylor                  SR Carver                13.10        
 42  Soloman, Sarah                SR Franklin              13.10        
 43  Stack, Haley                  SR Silver Lake           13.10        
 44  Freda, Jane                   SO Hingham               13.10        
 45  Staten, Jakora                JR Dennis-Yarmo          13.10        
 46  Runci, Liz                    SR Duxbury               13.10        
 47  Okeke, Ifeoma                 JR Stoughton             13.20        
 48  Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset              13.20        
 49  Wilson, Melinda               SO Swampscott            13.20        
 50  Germain, Makisha              SO Randolph              13.20        
 51  Campbell, Emma                SO Norwood               13.20        
 52  Doubleday, Hadley             JR Silver Lake           13.20        
 53  McDonald, Molly               SO Marshfield            13.20        
 54  Dawkins, Kala                 SO Ashland               13.20        
 55  Turner, Jen                   SR King Philip           13.30        
 56  Mulholland, Felicia           SO Brockton              13.30        
 57  Landry, Casey                 JR Burlington            13.30        
 58  Kaba, Alison                  FR Somerville            13.30        
 59  Flanagan, Michaela            JR Archbishop W          13.30        
 60  Tucceri, Helen                SR Mount Alvern          13.30        
 61  Allard, Jill                  SO Norton                13.30        
 62  King, Brianna                 SR Wareham               13.35        
 63  Iannacci, Jill                JR Woburn                13.40        
 64  Barnett, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-          13.40        
 65  Genatossio, Jessica           SO Coyle & Cass          13.40        
 66  Lacolla, Mariana              SO Stoneham              13.40        
 67  Mitchell, Meaghan             SR Rockland              13.40        
 68  Freeman, Arianna              JR Brockton              13.40        
 69  Eisenbeis, Carra              SO Hingham               13.40        
 70  Abbott, Brianna               SO King Philip           13.40        
 71  Sullivan, Abby                SO Ursuline Aca          13.43        
 72  Halliday, Talia               FR Brockton              13.44        
 73  Taylor, Jessica               JR Cathedral-Bo          13.44        
 74  Rolfe, Allison                JR Dennis-Yarmo          13.45        
 75  Byrd, Aronize                 SO Southeastern          13.49        
 76  Walsh, Rachel                 SO Wellesley             13.50        
 77  Suneby, Emma                  FR Wellesley             13.50        
 78  Casseus, Veronica             SO Woburn                13.50        
 79  Craig, Ashly                  FR Westford Aca          13.50        
 80  Wall, Kate                    JR Winchester            13.50        
 81  Burk, Kristen                 SO Westford Aca          13.50        
 82  Santos, Caterina              FR Dartmouth             13.50        
 83  Sundquist, Lauren             SO Danvers               13.50        
 84  DiMarino, Jamie               SO Franklin              13.50        
 85  Addi, Sarah                   JR Franklin              13.50        
 86  Peart, Alison                 SO Bridgewater-          13.50        
 87  Sylvan, Maisy                 SO Amherst-Pelh          13.50        
 88  Barron, Madison               SO Bridgewater-          13.50        
 89  Baras, Maria                  SO Waltham               13.50        
 90  Boyd, Elisheba                JR Randolph              13.50        
 91  Frimpong, Eve                 FR Waltham               13.50        
 92  Frazier, Daneille             JR Waltham               13.50        
 93  Cotterell, Yazmin             FR Mount Alvern          13.50        
 94  Braga, Nikki                  SR Lowell                13.50        
 95  Jones-Fernandes, Imani        FR Oliver Ames           13.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Vaughn, Jonathon              SR Canton                10.70        
  2  Keirstead, Brad               SR Waltham               10.80        
  3  Shorey, Brady                 SR North Attleb          10.80        
  4  Senat, Weldy Jean             SR Dennis-Yarmo          10.80        
  5  Gondre, Phito                 SR New Bedford           10.80        
  6  Cherduville, Francois         SR Brockton              10.90        
  7  Powers, Matt                  JR Natick                10.90        
  8  Kaba, Lyndon                  JR Somerville            10.90        
  9  Silva, Valerio                JR Woburn                10.90        
 10  Callander, Justin             JR New Bedford           11.00        
 11  Brisbane, Manwon              SR Wayland               11.00        
 12  Altneu, Ben                   SR Nauset                11.00        
 13  Gustave, Fritz                JR Durfee                11.10        
 14  Rolim, Pedro                  SR Somerville            11.10        
 15  Mason, Nick                   SR Randolph              11.10        
 16  West, Curtis                  JR Catholic Mem          11.10        
 17  Louine, Kevin                 SR Archbishop W          11.20        
 18  Petit, Charley                SO Norwell               11.20        
 19  Brizard, Kevin                JR Brockton              11.20        
 20  O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton               11.20        
 21  Herbert, Will                 SR Winchester            11.20        
 22  Gibson, Tim                   SR Rockland              11.20        
 23  Lee, Alex                     SR Walpole               11.22        
 24  Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro             11.30        
 25  Hazzard, Brian                SR Needham               11.30        
 26  Vaughn, Nick                  SR Silver Lake           11.30        
 27  Nere, Vladimir                SR Sharon                11.30        
 28  Davis, Rhett                  JR Franklin              11.30        
 29  Gannon, Brian                 JR Norton                11.30        
 30  Stewart, JaJaun               SR Brockton              11.30        
 31  McDermott, Conner             JR East Bridgew          11.30        
 32  Stone, Jack                   SR Hingham               11.30        
 33  Nicholls, Wes                 JR North Attleb          11.30        
 34  Ntege, Joseph                 SO Winchester            11.30        
 35  Costello, Jake                JR North Attleb          11.40        
 36  Talawilie, Adu                JR Randolph              11.40        
 37  Pesaturo, Nick                SR Saint John's          11.40        
 38  Flis, Colby                   JR Dedham                11.40        
 39  Vallellanes, Ariel            SR Amherst-Pelh          11.40        
 40  Singh, Anirudh                JR Franklin              11.40        
 41  Crawford, Diego               SO Carver                11.40        
 42  Garlington, Trenton           SO Archbishop W          11.40        
 43  Spang, Kevin                  SR Winchester            11.40        
 44  Mason, Ngaiiva                FR Lowell                11.40        
 45  Bowers, Matt                  SO King Philip           11.40        
 46  Jean-Paul, Jeffery            SR Waltham               11.40        
 47  Olson, Connor                 SR Gloucester            11.40        
 48  Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton               11.48        
 49  Mahoney, Patrick              SR Silver Lake           11.50        
 50  Biagiotti, Conor              SO Xaverian Bro          11.50        
 51  Wallace, Kayshawn             JR Wayland               11.50        
 52  Blonder, Zachary              SO Swampscott            11.50        
 53  Salam, Shayan                 SR Westwood              11.50        
 54  Loranger, Mitchell            SO Dartmouth             11.50        
 55  Ross, Dan                     SR Foxborough            11.50        
 56  Rogers, Tyler                 SR Coyle & Cass          11.50        
 57  Consolo, Anthony              SO Lowell                11.50        
 58  McCarthy, Kevin               JR Hingham               11.50        
 59  Allen, Tyler                  SR Ashland               11.50        
 60  Onadipe, Folajimi             SR Amherst-Pelh          11.50        
 61  Wilson-Bordun, Justin         SR Barnstable            11.50        
 62  Henson, Ben                   SO Barnstable            11.50        
 63  Bratwaith, Hueston            FR Randolph              11.50        
 64  Wallace, Brian                JR Nauset                11.50        
 65  Cacciola, David               SR Saugus                11.50        
 66  Dumas, Joey                   JR Saint John's          11.50        
 67  Williams, Justin              SR Medfield              11.50        
 68  Kasirye, Alex                 SO Lowell                11.50        
 69  Haywood, Will                 JR Natick                11.50        
 70  D'Amore, Brian                SO Medfield              11.50        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clerveaux, Vanessa            JR Brockton              14.50        
  2  Wong, Kayla                   JR Newton North          14.90        
  3  McDonagh, Kristen             SR Mansfield             15.00        
  4  Genard, Nicole                JR Somerville            15.00        
  5  Patrolia, Meghan              JR Hingham               15.20        
  6  Grimes, Paige                 JR Mansfield             15.30        
  7  Ganley, Karla                 JR Wellesley             15.30        
  8  Benson, Scout                 JR Lynnfield             15.30        
  9  Bryant, Jasmine               SR Salem                 15.40        
 10  Isidor, Melissa               SO New Bedford           15.50        
 11  McGonagle, Kayley             FR Natick                15.70        
 12  Bennett, Sydney               SO North Attleb          16.00        
 13  McKean, Hailey                SR East Bridgew          16.10        
 14  Caldarone, Amanda             SR Danvers               16.20        
 15  Green, Courtney               SR Wellesley             16.20        
 16  Ciolek, Alisha                SR Holyoke Cath          16.30        
 17  Foley, Dana                   JR Mansfield             16.40        
 18  Bruns, Madeline               SR Natick                16.40        
 19  Browne, Nicole                SO Walpole               16.44        
 20  Perry, Brianna                JR New Bedford           16.50        
 21  Josephs, Lily                 FR Falmouth              16.50        
 22  Comer, Kayla                  JR Mansfield             16.60        
 23  Crawford, Emily               SR Rockland              16.70        
 24  Ferreira, Kelsey              FR Mansfield             16.70        
 25  Costello, Mellyn              SO Canton                16.70        
 26  Leahy, Olyvia                 JR New Bedford           16.90        
 27  Barros, Jessica               SO New Bedford           16.90        
 28  Carpenter, Simone             SR Dedham                16.94        
 29  Foley, Paulina                JR Woburn                17.00        
 30  Reis, Lauren                  SR Arlington Ca          17.00        
 31  Kushner, Meri                 JR Sharon                17.00        
 32  Croke, Caitlyn                JR King Philip           17.00        
 33  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            FR Westwood              17.00        
 34  Ethier, Emma                  SO Norton                17.00        
 35  Montiero, Patricia            SO Brockton              17.03        
 36  Lynch, Alison                 SR Norton                17.10        
 37  McCarron, Brittany            SO Carver                17.10        
 38  Ericson, Marissa              SR Mount Greylo          17.10        
 39  Price, Bronte                 SR Marblehead            17.20        
 40  Ryan, Cally                   SR King Philip           17.20        
 41  Staten, Malika                JR Dennis-Yarmo          17.20        
 42  Prior, Kayla                  JR Newton North          17.20        
 43  Santos, Michelle              SR Lowell                17.30        
 44  Robidoux, Emma                FR Fairhaven             17.30        
 45  Mullen, Meghan                SO North Attleb          17.30        
 46  Milburn, Kayla                JR Wakefield             17.30        
 47  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham                17.30        
 48  Gaughan, Bridget              JR Stoneham              17.30        
 49  Sheldon, Jenn                 SR Burlington            17.40        
 50  Harding, Christina            FR North Attleb          17.40        
 51  Zaccardi, Angela              SR Franklin              17.40        
 52  Barthold, Meredith            SR Scituate              17.40        
 53  Arcement, Danielle            JR Hingham               17.40        
 54  Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou          17.45        
 55  Shanley, Susie                JR Mount Greylo          17.50        
 56  Talbot, Courtney              SR Plymouth Nor          17.50        
 57  In, Wonni                     SO Lowell                17.60        
 58  Taylor, Nicole                SO Oliver Ames           17.60        
 59  Lumbert, Alyssa               SR Hingham               17.60        
 60  Supple, Allison               JR Silver Lake           17.60        
 61  Zombik, Katherine             SO Holyoke Cath          17.63        
 62  Falconer, Suzanne             SR Carver                17.70        
 63  Ward, Eleanor                 FR Winchester            17.70        
 64  O'Brien, Rachel               SR Amherst-Pelh          17.70        
 65  Fitzgerald, Victoria          SR Plymouth Sou          17.70        
 66  Terry, Caitlin                SR Plymouth Sou          17.71        
 67  Sullivan, Emily               JR Ursuline Aca          17.77        
 68  Collins, Kelly                JR Stoughton             17.80        
 69  Krysko, Madison               SO Mansfield             17.80        
 70  Schleicher, Amanda            JR Norton                17.90        
 71  Kellick, Alyssa               FR New Bedford           17.97        
 72  Cosgrove, Kristy              SR Seekonk               18.00        
 73  Le, Vy                        SO Swampscott            18.00        
 74  Muolo, Sarah                  SO Stoneham              18.00        
 75  Li, Karen                     SO Winchester            18.00        
 76  Rodriguez, Simone             SR Mount Greylo          18.00        
 77  Fitzgibbons, Meghan           SO Mansfield             18.00        
 78  Drury, Grace                  FR Wellesley             18.00        
 79  Shanks, Heather               SO Fairhaven             18.10        
 80  Snyder, Leesa                 JR Stoughton             18.10        
 81  Adams, Alexa                  SO Mount Greylo          18.10        
 82  Zavez, Katherine              SO Winchester            18.20        
 83  Paone, Ariana                 SO Newton North          18.20        
 84  Gonsalves, Maura              SR Dartmouth             18.30        
 85  Crump, Sarah                  FR Wakefield             18.30        
 86  Desmond, Katie                JR Burlington            18.30        
 87  O'Connor, Katie               SR Burlington            18.30        
 88  Pray, Sabrina                 FR Mansfield             18.30        
 89  Lasalle, Marissa              FR Marshfield            18.30        
 90  Altema, Carla                 SO Lynn Classic          18.30        
 91  Gladman, Alysa                SR Waltham               18.40        
 92  Chang, Geena                  SR Mount Greylo          18.40        
 93  Kalra, Kisha                  FR Natick                18.40        
 94  Lundgren, Stephanie           SO Marblehead            18.40        
 95  Hally, Kim                    FR Randolph              18.40        
 96  Santo, Brianna                SO Somerset              18.50        
 97  Pitter, Perianne              SO Marshfield            18.50        
 98  Kinhart, Patricia             JR Franklin              18.50        
 99  Leyton, Jenny                 FR Nauset                18.50        
100  Putnam, Nina                  FR Nauset                18.50        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Quinnie, Josh                 SR Attleboro             14.10        
  2  Boursiquot, Greg              SR Stoughton             14.40        
  3  Gibson, Terrence              SR Rockland              14.90        
  4  Raimo, Nolan                  JR Marblehead            14.90        
  5  McGlauflin, Josh              SR Lowell                15.00        
  6  Cross, Liam                   JR Falmouth              15.10        
  7  Kelly, Jermaine               JR Swampscott            15.10        
  8  Canniff, Jon                  SR Norwood               15.20        
  9  Boris, Connor                 JR Plymouth Nor          15.20        
 10  Ferreira, Brian               JR Mansfield             15.20        
 11  McCarthy, Connor              SO Walpole               15.39        
 12  Webster, Ryan                 JR Hopkinton             15.40        
 13  Lasalle, Joe                  JR Marshfield            15.50        
 14  Cardarelli, Mike              SR Foxborough            15.50        
 15  Costa, Rodrigo                SR Woburn                15.50        
 16  Marvel-Coen, James            SR Medfield              15.60        
 17  Harlow, Will                  JR Hingham               15.60        
 18  McDowell, Chris               SO Hingham               15.60        
 19  Monteiro, Jesse               JR Brockton              15.60        
 20  Culkin, Andrew                JR Natick                15.70        
 21  Smith, Jake                   SR Marblehead            15.70        
 22  Brown, Gilberto               JR Lowell                15.70        
 23  Szeto, Justin                 SR Natick                15.79        
 24  Kerikas, Tom                  SR Canton                15.80        
 25  Acacia, Jerry                 SR Randolph              15.80        
 26  Ferreira, Ted                 SR Mansfield             15.80        
 27  Teixeira, Jacob               SR Seekonk               15.90        
 28  Vogel, Jason                  SO Foxborough            15.90        
 29  Jackson, Steffan              JR Stoughton             15.90        
 30  Ha, Tae                       JR Saint John's          15.93        
 31  Paslaski, Jackson             SR Walpole               15.96        
 32  Murtagh, Conor                JR Walpole               16.00        
 33  Miller, Michael               JR Winchester            16.00        
 34  Ranahan, Jeff                 SR Middleboro            16.10        
 35  Charest, Dan                  SR Franklin              16.10        
 36  Merriweather, Simon           JR Hingham               16.20        
 37  Jean, Marshall                JR Archbishop W          16.20        
 38  Jackson, Dan                  JR Middleboro            16.20        
 39  Bechara, Ramzi                JR Norton                16.30        
 40  Caroll, Thomas                JR Somerset              16.30        
 41  Hall, Rayon                   SR Randolph              16.30        
 42  Donovan, Ben                  JR Norton                16.40        
 43  Bennett, Xander               JR Sharon                16.40        
 44  Lo, Brent                     JR Arlington             16.50        
 45  Hachey, Patrick               JR East Bridgew          16.50        
 46  Richardson, Tristan           SR North Attleb          16.50        
 47  Fofana, Nick                  FR Newton North          16.50        
 48  Murphy, Jules                 JR Xaverian Bro          16.60        
 49  Pierre-Canel, Rindal          FR Xaverian Bro          16.60        
 50  Hayes, Mike                   JR Saint John's          16.60        
 51  Blelloch, Nicholas            JR Oliver Ames           16.60        
 52  Collins, Matt                 SR Mansfield             16.60        
 53  Smith, Brendan                JR Dartmouth             16.60        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Elinoff, Katelyn              SO Hingham               25.50        
  2  Forbes, Carla                 SO Newton North          25.60        
  3  Broyles, Emily                SR Mansfield             25.60        
  4  Roderick, Sara                SR Nauset                26.10        
  5  Mbengam, Anna                 JR Randolph              26.14        
  6  Nadeau, Madison               SO Newton North          26.20        
  7  Cacciatore, Sophia            SO East Bridgew          26.30        
  8  McGuirk, Emma                 SR Marblehead            26.30        
  9  Bodensieck, Elisabeth         SR Bridgewater-          26.30        
 10  Piccolo, Amy                   8 Ursuline Aca          26.38        
 11  Pantazelos, Xanthi            SO Danvers               26.50        
 12  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton             26.50        
 13  Neville, Milan                JR Brockton              26.50        
 14  Gorson, Liz                   SR Mount Greylo          26.60        
 15  Ryan, Emily                   FR Wellesley             26.70        
 16  Garrity, Kelly                SO Woburn                26.70        
 17  McCarthy, Erin                JR Walpole               26.74        
 18  Allen, Tayla                  SR Westwood              26.80        
 19  Clark, Molly                  JR Hingham               26.90        
 20  meranda, michel-le            JR Somerville            26.90        
 21  Phelps, Jenna                 FR Mount Greylo          26.90        
 22  Tondre, Victoria              JR Canton                26.90        
 23  Cox, Hailey                   SR Holyoke Cath          26.91        
 24  Richard, Lauren               JR Plymouth Sou          26.92        
 25  Henson, Amanda                FR Barnstable            27.00        
 26  Bond, Ayodele                 SR Amherst-Pelh          27.00        
 27  Nee, Julia                    SR Duxbury               27.10        
 28  Smith, Daitannah              FR Monument              27.10        
 29  Wong, Rachel                  SR Wakefield             27.10        
 30  Ringler, Danielle             JR Norwood               27.10        
 31  Terry, Elea                   JR Nauset                27.20        
 32  Bean, Lexy                    SO Danvers               27.20        
 33  Berger, Gelyne                SO Somerville            27.20        
 34  Runci, Liz                    SR Duxbury               27.30        
 35  Gilligan, Dacey               JR Marshfield            27.30        
 36  Aldred, Ashley                SR Saugus                27.30        
 37  Candelieri, Gabriella         SO Hingham               27.30        
 38  Franks, Cydney                FR Brockton              27.36        
 39  Oldow, Maddie                 FR Mansfield             27.40        
 40  Steele, Lauren                SO Westford Aca          27.40        
 41  McGrath, Mariah               SR Mansfield             27.50        
 42  Brennan, Katie                JR King Philip           27.50        
 43  Kelley, Stephanie             FR Arlington Ca          27.60        
 44  Lake, Rebekah                 SO Woburn                27.65        
 45  Phelan, Taylor                SR Ursuline Aca          27.66        
 46  Jones, Amber                  JR North Quincy          27.70        
 47  Hill, Emily                   SO Dedham                27.78        
 48  Brown, Kristen                FR Nauset                27.80        
 49  Larkin, Maeve                 SO Newton North          27.80        
 50  Kibblehouse, Megan            SO Westford Aca          27.80        
 51  Freda, Jane                   SO Hingham               27.90        
 52  Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland               27.90        
 53  Tarpy, Stephanie              JR Woburn                27.90        
 54  Dennehy, Aisling              SO Swampscott            27.90        
 55  Barnhill, Leigh               SO Wellesley             27.90        
 56  Ralston, Kayla                FR Dennis-Yarmo          27.90        
 57  King, Catherine               SR Wellesley             27.90        
 58  Alleyne, Alecia               SO Oliver Ames           28.00        
 59  Polycarpe, Sharline           SR Cathedral-Bo          28.00        
 60  Phieffer, Katie               SO Bridgewater-          28.00        
 61  Frank, Lauren                 SR Somerset              28.00        
 62  Rosario, Danae                JR Lowell                28.00        
 63  Monaghan, Haley               FR Somerset              28.00        
 64  Mansfield, Clare              SR Stoneham              28.00        
 65  Dunford, Katherine            JR Archbishop W          28.00        
 66  Broholm, Tessa                SO Wellesley             28.10        
 67  Roach, Alyssa                 SR New Bedford           28.10        
 68  Anzalone, Lauren              SR Needham               28.10        
 69  Daley, Cailin                 JR Marblehead            28.20        
 70  Rivera, Natalie               JR Southeastern          28.20        
 71  McNary, Serena                FR Arlington Ca          28.20        
 72  Stoyle, Gina                  SO Mansfield             28.30        
 73  O'Hara, Katie                 SR Holyoke Cath          28.30        
 74  Borghesani, Juliana           FR Duxbury               28.30        
 75  Potter, Rebecca               FR Lynn Classic          28.30        
 76  Chemburkar, Meg               SO Mansfield             28.35        
 77  Abraham, Catherine            JR Westwood              28.40        
 78  Vaughn, Sydney                SO Lowell                28.40        
 79  Davis, Shaybre                SO Stoughton             28.42        
 80  Walls, Sashae                 SR Everett               28.49        
 81  Burgess, Carly                FR Franklin              28.50        
 82  Kearns, Kelli                 SO Franklin              28.50        
 83  Magerman, Hanna               SO Franklin              28.50        
 84  Welch-Shull, Serina           SO Everett               28.50        
 85  Steeves, Katie                JR Everett               28.50        
 86  Urquhart, Theresa             JR Franklin              28.50        
 87  Tucceri, Helen                SR Mount Alvern          28.50        
 88  Walsh, Emily                  SO Wellesley             28.50        
 89  Taylor, Jessica               JR Cathedral-Bo          28.50        
 90  Scott-Young, Daniela          FR Cathedral-Bo          28.50        
 91  O'Loughlin, Susan             JR Stoneham              28.50        
 92  Ellis, Kristin                SO Oliver Ames           28.50        
 93  Wells, Kyleigh                FR Wellesley             28.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Peuser, Ian                   SR Rockland              22.00        
  2  Henry, Donovan                JR Catholic Mem          22.10        
  3  Sevier, Cameron               SR Durfee                22.15        
  4  Vaughn, Jonathon              SR Canton                22.20        
  5  Nasso, Kebba                  SR Attleboro             22.30        
  6  Arons, Josh                   SR Sharon                22.58        
  7  King, Nick                    JR Mansfield             22.60        
  8  Pieerie-Louis, Nathen         JR Waltham               22.70        
  9  Nkamebo, Tchuijo              JR Amherst-Pelh          22.70        
 10  Colin, Xavier                 SR Randolph              22.70        
 11  Harris, Jaquan                SO North Quincy          22.70        
 12  Williams, Ricky               SR New Bedford           22.80        
 13  Browne, Bryan                 JR Saint John's          22.80        
 14  Raimo, Nolan                  JR Marblehead            22.80        
 15  Duperier, Peter               SR Everett               22.84        
 16  Chen, Edward                  SR Somerville            22.90        
 17  Vaughn, Nick                  SR Silver Lake           23.00        
 18  Lucken, Ryan                  SO Newton North          23.00        
 19  Koroma, Nyakeh                JR Lowell                23.00        
 20  Granoff, Todd                 JR Natick                23.00        
 21  McCarthy, Kevin               JR Hingham               23.00        
 22  Solis, Grant                  JR Plymouth Sou          23.00        
 23  Bransfield, Peter             SR Hopkinton             23.10        
 24  Johnson, Mike                 SR Somerset              23.10        
 25  Kuras, Andrew                 JR Mansfield             23.10        
 26  Flores, James                 SR Brockton              23.10        
 27  Navaro, Christian             JR Ashland               23.10        
 28  Spencer, Cecil                SR Lowell                23.20        
 29  O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton               23.20        
 30  Cula, Fabio                   SR Brockton              23.20        
 31  Petit, Charley                SO Norwell               23.20        
 32  Coelho, Nik                   SO Fairhaven             23.30        
 33  Bennett, Dylan                SR North Attleb          23.30        
 34  Whitcher, Trevor              JR East Bridgew          23.30        
 35  Sicard, John                  SR Norton                23.30        
 36  Kanaan, Faisal                JR Natick                23.30        
 37  Warren, Mike                  JR Xaverian Bro          23.30        
 38  Palmieri, Tom                 SR Bridgewater-          23.30        
 39  McDonough, Cam                SR Walpole               23.30        
 40  Wardrop, Connor               SO Franklin              23.30        
 41  Tassinari, Brett              JR Wakefield             23.30        
 42  Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton               23.30        
 43  Simonetti, Nick               FR Dartmouth             23.30        
 44  Darrow, Kyle                  SO Xaverian Bro          23.40        
 45  Anderson, Steven              JR Somerset              23.40        
 46  Hueston, Jashawn              SO Randolph              23.40        
 47  Soto, Louis                   SR Saint John's          23.40        
 48  Thomas, Johnson               JR Somerville            23.40        
 49  Beal, Kiernan                 JR Norwell               23.40        
 50  Bolze, Andrew                 FR Hingham               23.40        
 51  Olson, Connor                 SR Gloucester            23.40        
 52  Cauldwell, Ian                SR Mansfield             23.40        
 53  Maietta, Ryan                 JR Franklin              23.40        
 54  Enos, Brian                   SR Gloucester            23.40        
 55  Gonzalves, Greg               SR Carver                23.40        
 56  Flanagan, Jeff                SR Archbishop W          23.40        
 57  Edwards, Brian                JR Marshfield            23.40        
 58  Contre, Jared                 SR East Bridgew          23.50        
 59  Whatley, Aaron-Jordan         SR Dennis-Yarmo          23.50        
 60  Mendez, Jonathan              JR Everett               23.50        
 61  Douesius, Charlie             SR Southeastern          23.50        
 62  Tejada, Andres                JR Everett               23.50        
 63  Kelly, Jermaine               JR Swampscott            23.50        
 64  Petruzziello, Joey            JR Walpole               23.50        
 65  Schofield, Keegan             JR Dedham                23.50        
 66  Gassler, Brendan              SR Dedham                23.50        
 67  Boughter, Chris               SR Canton                23.50        
 68  Dizdari, Nasuf                SR Westwood              23.50        
 69  Beloff, Josh                  SO Marblehead            23.50        
 70  McCarthy, Cole                JR Marshfield            23.50        
 71  Slack, Ryan                   SO Hopkinton             23.50        
 72  Brown, Corey                  JR Lowell                23.50        
 73  Dunn, Nathan                  SO Marshfield            23.50        
 74  Parkington, Chris             JR Nauset                23.50        
 75  McNulty, Rob                  JR North Attleb          23.50        
 76  Couitt, Stephen               SR Somerset              23.50        
 77  Panarese, Brian               SR Everett               23.50        
 78  Mucci, Domenic                SR Everett               23.50        
 79  Tally, Mike                   SO Foxborough            23.50        
 80  Solomon, Aalef                JR Framingham            23.50        
 81  May, John                     SR Foxborough            23.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Esposito, Jen                 JR Mansfield             58.60        
  2  Paul, Jade                    JR Stoughton             58.80        
  3  Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland               58.84        
  4  Knous, Kendal                 JR Franklin              58.90        
  5  Watts, Ivy                    SR Waltham               59.40        
  6  Piccolo, Amy                   8 Ursuline Aca          59.49        
  7  Nadeau, Madison               SO Newton North          59.60        
  8  Pryor, Devyn                  SR Dartmouth             59.80        
  9  Pariseau, Marissa             SR Somerset              59.90        
 10  Macura, Grace                 FR Stoneham            1:00.00        
 11  Bellerose, Meghan             SO Newton North        1:00.00        
 12  Blauner, Rachel               JR East Bridgew        1:00.10        
 13  Maloney, Karly                SR Lowell              1:00.10        
 14  Mbengam, Anna                 JR Randolph            1:00.20        
 15  Sexton, Katherine             SR Waltham             1:00.24        
 16  hoffman, hannah               SO Scituate            1:00.40        
 17  Plecinoga, Kaitlin            SO Westwood            1:00.70        
 18  Landry, Meg                   SR Marshfield          1:00.80        
 19  Laubi, Melissa                JR Bridgewater-        1:00.96        
 20  McGuffie, Hulerie             JR Lynn Classic        1:01.00        
 21  Tubridy, Maura                JR Marblehead          1:01.30        
 22  Schachter, Haley              JR Barnstable          1:01.40        
 23  Aldred, Ashley                SR Saugus              1:01.90        
 24  Greene, Brittany              SR Mansfield           1:02.00        
 25  Haselton, Kaitlyn             SR Attleboro           1:02.00        
 26  Leonard, Caroline             JR Hingham             1:02.00        
 27  Zeitlin, Melissa              SR Stoneham            1:02.00        
 28  Bramante, Vanessa             FR Stoneham            1:02.00        
 29  Struever, Hannah              JR Arlington           1:02.01        
 30  Jones, Julia                  SO Mansfield           1:02.20        
 31  Merian, Maral                 FR Brockton            1:02.30        
 32  Cabral, Cassidy               SO Somerset            1:02.45        
 33  Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee              1:02.50        
 34  Wagner, Jenny                 JR Framingham          1:02.60        
 35  Cola, shaniece                SR Lowell              1:02.70        
 36  Puleo, Lauren                 SR Wayland             1:03.00        
 37  Havican, Morgan               SO Stoneham            1:03.00        
 38  Cassidy, Sarah                SO Arlington           1:03.00        
 39  Mahoney, Mary-Kate            SR Needham             1:03.07        
 40  Nee, Julia                    SR Duxbury             1:03.10        
 41  Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton              1:03.20        
 42  Barrett, Abbie                JR Hingham             1:03.40        
 43  Richard, Lauren               JR Plymouth Sou        1:03.50        
 44  Iddrisu, Rahbi                SO Durfee              1:03.53        
 45  Price, Alexandra              JR Franklin            1:03.60        
 46  Wood, Oona                    JR Mount Greylo        1:03.80        
 47  Taylor, Jessi                 FR Framingham          1:03.80        
 48  Cote, Brianna                 JR Holyoke Cath        1:03.85        
 49  Alley, Aliyah                 SO Wareham             1:03.93        
 50  Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       SO Holyoke Cath        1:03.98        
 51  McCarthy, Jennie              FR Mansfield           1:04.00        
 52  Silk, Rachael                 JR Lowell              1:04.00        
 53  Leamon, Amalia                FR Mount Greylo        1:04.00        
 54  Previte, Corinne              SO Danvers             1:04.00        
 55  McKenna, Emily                JR Dedham              1:04.00        
 56  Costello, Monica              SR North Attleb        1:04.00        
 57  Murphy, Elizabeth             FR Oliver Ames         1:04.00        
 58  Kovatsis, Eleni               SO Natick              1:04.00        
 59  Collins, Charlotte            SO Nauset              1:04.00        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Penn, Isiaih                  SR Newton North          49.60        
  2  Gannon, Steve                 SR Mansfield             50.10        
  3  Pieerie-Louis, Nathen         JR Waltham               50.10        
  4  Rolim, Andre                  SO Somerville            50.10        
  5  Walker, Clarence              JR Brockton              50.50        
  6  Lumbert, Bill                 SO Hingham               50.60        
  7  McAdams, Mike                 JR Woburn                50.60        
  8  Galasso, Mike                 SR Saint John's          50.70        
  9  Robertson, Griffin            JR Mansfield             50.70        
 10  Louis, Steph                  SR Randolph              51.10        
 11  Naughton, Chris               SR Braintree             51.30        
 12  Talanian, Ryan                JR Marshfield            51.50        
 13  Lewis Jr, Bo                  JR Framingham            51.60        
 14  Villari, David                SR Wayland               51.60        
 15  Norgaard, Mike                SR Bridgewater-          51.70        
 16  Carty, Jermaine               SR Somerville            51.80        
 17  Primiano, Jonah               SR Mansfield             51.80        
 18  Clark, Ben                    SR Newton North          51.80        
 19  Duquette, Dan                 JR North Attleb          51.90        
 20  Sheridan, Andrew              SR Marshfield            52.00        
 21  Herlihy, Will                 SR Marblehead            52.00        
 22  Ronan, Mike                   SR Hopkinton             52.10        
 23  Colon, Devin                  JR Revere                52.20        
 24  Doherty, Brendan              SO Marshfield            52.20        
 25  Nwankwo, Obi                  JR Canton                52.20        
 26  Rogantino, Andy               JR Catholic Mem          52.20        
 27  Cula, Flavio                  SR Brockton              52.26        
 28  Todd, Ory                     SO New Bedford           52.48        
 29  Walsh, Kevin                  SO Needham               52.50        
 30  Johansmeyer, Tim              SR Norton                52.50        
 31  West, Brandan                 SR Saint John's          52.50        
 32  Connolly, Christian           SR Silver Lake           52.60        
 33  Andrews, Robert               SR Winchester            52.60        
 34  Fothergill, Mike              SO Arlington Ca          52.60        
 35  Rojas, Joel                   SR Brockton              52.65        
 36  Donahue, Connor               JR Franklin              52.70        
 37  Stone, Derrick                SO North Quincy          52.70        
 38  Serugo, Lawrence              JR Framingham            52.80        
 39  Lyons, Zac                    JR Bridgewater-          52.80        
 40  Brown, Carter                 SR Hingham               52.80        
 41  Sameski, Thomas               SO Franklin              53.00        
 42  Lane, John                    SR Abington              53.00        
 43  Milewski, Ryan                SO Ashland               53.00        
 44  Adams, Tim                    SO Arlington             53.05        
 45  Jarousky, Brandon             JR Attleboro             53.10        
 46  Braley, Doug                  SR Fairhaven             53.10        
 47  Sears, Brian                  SR East Bridgew          53.10        
 48  Barber, Matthew               SR Falmouth              53.20        
 49  Touchette, Jon                SR Saint John's          53.20        
 50  Lopez, Radames                JR New Bedford           53.20        
 51  Claffey, Cam                  JR King Philip           53.20        
 52  Andrade, Marcus               SR Brockton              53.20        
 53  Tympanick, Andrew             SR Plymouth Sou          53.20        
 54  Connors, Dave                 SR Walpole               53.30        
 55  Filipe, Aaron                 JR Attleboro             53.30        
 56  DiGregorio, James             JR Norwell               53.30        
 57  Murray, Doug                  SO Carver                53.30        
 58  Somes, Nate                   JR Mansfield             53.40        
 59  Dempsey, Sean                 JR Hopkinton             53.40        
 60  Skeffington, Brad             SR Salem                 53.40        
 61  St. Preux, Jonathan           SR Dedham                53.50        
 62  Boughter, Chris               SR Canton                53.50        
 63  Smith, Jimmy                  SR Silver Lake           53.50        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hayes, Carley                 SR Swampscott            17.20        
  2  Femmel, Laurie                JR Natick              1:02.40        
  3  Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk             1:06.50        
  4  Manfra, Christie              SR Stoneham            1:07.00        
  5  Shay, Erika                   SR Waltham             1:07.00        
  6  Brearley, Lexie               SR Westford Aca        1:07.50        
  7  Jasper, Alyssa                SR Rockland            1:07.50        
  8  Offley, Kenzie                JR New Bedford         1:07.89        
  9  Lumbert, Alyssa               SR Hingham             1:08.80        
 10  Kaplan, Samantha              SO Sharon              1:08.89        
 11  Abraham, Carrie               SO Winchester          1:09.00        
 12  Hojlo, Maggie                 SO Wayland             1:09.00        
 13  Hurwitz, Ali                  SO Newton North        1:09.00        
 14  Walsh, Emma                   SO Swampscott          1:09.00        
 15  D'Orazio, Kate                SR Canton              1:09.80        
 16  Haughey, Shannon              JR North Attleb        1:09.80        
 17  Sheehan, Katie                SR Scituate            1:09.80        
 18  Ren, Amy                      SR Newton North        1:10.00        
 19  Lievi, Michaela               FR Oliver Ames         1:10.00        
 20  Lazaro, Kelsie                JR Somerset            1:10.00        
 21  Higgins, Coleen               JR North Attleb        1:10.00        
 22  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca   JR Arlington Ca        1:10.00        
 23  Cassidy, Sarah                SO Arlington           1:10.02        
 24  Sullivan, Kelsey              FR Marshfield          1:10.15        
 25  Okoye, Afoma                  SO Attleboro           1:10.38        
 26  Rabideau, Ali                 SO Marian              1:10.50        
 27  Heskett, Chloe                JR Marblehead          1:10.70        
 28  Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou        1:10.92        
 29  Buono, Carli                  SO Stoneham            1:11.00        
 30  Robidoux, Emma                FR Fairhaven           1:11.00        
 31  Rice, Margot                   8 Barnstable          1:11.24        
 32  Rusch, Kelly                  SR Framingham          1:11.40        
 33  Dreher, Mikayla               JR Dartmouth           1:11.50        
 34  Pinchieri, Lauren             SR Stoughton           1:11.50        
 35  Ralph, Liz                    JR Westwood            1:11.50        
 36  Rodriguez, Simone             SR Mount Greylo        1:11.50        
 37  Shanley, Susie                JR Mount Greylo        1:11.80        
 38  Seales, Tessa                 JR Framingham          1:11.80        
 39  Pontes, Frances               FR Dartmouth           1:11.80        
 40  Finnerty, Caitlin             FR Mansfield           1:11.80        
 41  Jenssen, Molly                JR Mansfield           1:11.90        
 42  Leyton, Jenny                 FR Nauset              1:11.90        
 43  Hudson, MacKenzie             JR Stoughton           1:11.90        
 44  Kress, Meredith               SO Westwood            1:12.00        
 45  Read, Seana                   SO North Attleb        1:12.00        
 46  Feeney, Rebecca               SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:12.00        
 47  Chandran, Emily               FR North Attleb        1:12.00        
 48  Mohammadi, Amanda             SO Stoneham            1:12.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Guerrier, Berngy              SR Brockton              54.00        
  2  Farlow, Peter                 SR Needham               56.20        
  3  Teixeira, Jacob               SR Seekonk               56.33        
  4  Petrella, Ryan                SR Mansfield             57.00        
  5  Culkin, Andrew                JR Natick                57.30        
  6  Cabao-an, Lester              SR Foxborough            57.90        
  7  Sahlberg, Brett               SR Duxbury               58.00        
  8  Thomas, John                  SR Somerville            58.10        
  9  Marvel-Coen, James            SR Medfield              59.00        
 10  Fitzpatrick, Mike             JR Revere                59.00        
 11  Dumont, Iago                  SR Dennis-Yarmo          59.02        
 12  Herwig, Andrew                JR Nauset                59.10        
 13  Sahila, Karim                 SO Revere                59.10        
 14  Gearty, Owen                  SR Norwood               59.20        
 15  McKinley, Shane               SR King Philip           59.20        
 16  Creane, Brendan               JR Winchester            59.40        
 17  Webster, Ryan                 JR Hopkinton             59.50        
 18  Kerikas, Tom                  SR Canton                59.90        
 19  DaCosta, Evandro              FR Randolph              59.98        
 20  Larracey, Andrew              JR Carver              1:00.16        
 21  Burnett, Gary                 SO Amherst-Pelh        1:00.40        
 22  Watson, Caleb                 JR North Attleb        1:00.50        
 23  Wood, Jaraud                  JR New Bedford         1:00.70        
 24  Smith, Jake                   SR Marblehead          1:00.80        
 25  zaccardi, andrew              JR Scituate            1:00.81        
 26  Ouellette, Josh               SR Lowell              1:01.00        
 27  Vial, Devin                   JR Dartmouth           1:01.00        
 28  Dalton, Nick                  SO Woburn              1:01.10        
 29  Palo, Edward                  SR Belmont             1:01.40        
 30  Kaufman, Mitch                SR Sharon              1:01.60        
 31  Smith, Tim                    FR Dartmouth           1:01.70        
 32  Ferreira, Brian               JR Mansfield           1:01.70        
 33  Perreault, Tyler              FR Xaverian Bro        1:01.75        
 34  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate            1:01.80        
 35  Chaput, Dean                  JR Franklin            1:01.80        
 36  Pierre-Louis, Clifford        SR Burlington          1:01.80        
 37  White, Thomas                 SR Somerset            1:01.90        
 38  Williamson, Cody              FR Franklin            1:01.90        
 39  Bechara, Ramzi                JR Norton              1:01.90        
 40  Lapadula, Ryan                SO Norton              1:01.90        
 41  Ricci, Jordan                 SR Stoughton           1:02.00        
 42  Parker, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew        1:02.00        
 43  Evora-Rosa, Brandon           SO East Bridgew        1:02.00        
 44  Vincuilla, Andrew             JR Framingham          1:02.00        
 45  Schlatz, Nick                 JR Bridgewater-        1:02.00        
 46  Cutler, Kevin                 JR Attleboro           1:02.00        
 47  Carrel, Owen                  SR Catholic Mem        1:02.00        
 48  Fitzgerald, Spencer           SR Plymouth Sou        1:02.00        
 49  Donovan, Ben                  JR Norton              1:02.00        
 50  Davis, Brian                  JR Saint John's        1:02.00        
 51  McCarthy, Matt                JR Mansfield           1:02.00        
 52  Rabidou, Trevor               JR Marian              1:02.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gillis, Margo                 SR Newton North        2:16.00        
  2  Neves, Courtney               SR New Bedford         2:17.02        
  3  Femmel, Laurie                JR Natick              2:19.00        
  4  Walsh, Kara                   SR Waltham             2:19.21        
  5  Grotz, Emily                  JR Oliver Ames         2:21.00        
  6  Griffin, Danielle             FR Norwell             2:21.60        
  7  Allison, Bryanna              SO Lowell              2:21.60        
  8  Frye, Sarah                   JR Bridgewater-        2:22.00        
  9  Sheridan, Caitlin             SR Westford Aca        2:22.20        
 10  Grela, Meghan                 SO Ursuline Aca        2:22.64        
 11  Leonard, Caroline             JR Hingham             2:23.00        
 12  Lodge, Kellie                 SR Hopkinton           2:23.20        
 13  Bolick, Kim                   SR Hopkinton           2:23.39        
 14  Sullivan, Tara                SR Ursuline Aca        2:24.00        
 15  Hojlo, Maggie                 SO Wayland             2:24.00        
 16  Lee, Rachel                   SR Hingham             2:24.00        
 17  Gagnon, Erica                 SR Archbishop W        2:24.10        
 18  Schwab, Maria                 SO Marian              2:24.50        
 19  Hubbard, Jocelyn              JR Marshfield          2:24.90        
 20  Kopp, Anastasia               SR Plymouth Sou        2:25.00        
 21  Nee, Laura                    SO Duxbury             2:25.60        
 22  Buonfiglio, Lexi              SO Lynnfield           2:26.00        
 23  Rowe, Gretchen                SR Marblehead          2:26.00        
 24  Pereira, Ashley               SO Fairhaven           2:26.73        
 25  Grandoni, Maria               SR Framingham          2:26.90        
 26  Bunker, Sarah                 SO Falmouth            2:27.10        
 27  Dolan, Anna                   SR Ursuline Aca        2:27.75        
 28  Adams, Delaney                JR Coyle & Cass        2:27.80        
 29  Ferrucci, Paige               FR Marblehead          2:27.90        
 30  Sypek, Elizabeth              JR Hingham             2:28.00        
 31  Otieno, Rosa                  SR Brockton            2:28.10        
 32  Maher, Courtney               SR Marblehead          2:28.50        
 33  Corpuz, Dasha                 JR Salem               2:28.60        
 34  Cleary, Brittney              SO Plymouth Sou        2:29.00        
 35  Taylor, Kate                  SO Arlington           2:29.50        
 36  Quattrucci, Julia             JR Stoughton           2:29.50        
 37  Newman, Emily                 FR Oliver Ames         2:29.66        
 38  Kern, Nadja                   SR Waltham             2:30.00        
 39  Bunszell, Rose                FR Bridgewater-        2:30.00        
 40  McDonald, Megan               JR Bridgewater-        2:30.00        
 41  MacIsaac, Catherine           SR Mount Alvern        2:30.00        
 42  Cutler, Meghan                SR Attleboro           2:30.00        
 43  Kendall, Abby                 SO Stoneham            2:30.00        
 44  Dyer, Haley                   JR Danvers             2:30.00        
 45  Lazaro, Megan                 SO Somerset            2:30.00        
 46  Schiantarelli, Julia          SO Newton North        2:30.00        
 47  Linfield, Stacie              JR Norton              2:30.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lampron, Josh                 JR Mansfield           1:54.30        
  2  Lichtman, Ezra                SR Newton North        1:56.80        
  3  Coppinger, Patrick            SO Lowell              1:57.00        
  4  George, Marc                  JR Marian              1:57.00        
  5  Mantia, John                  SR Coyle & Cass        1:58.20        
  6  Hurd, Kevin                   SR Gloucester          1:58.90        
  7  Calcagno, Drew                SR Boston Colle        1:58.90        
  8  Lester, Ben                   SR Medfield            1:58.90        
  9  McCarthy, Nathan              JR Lowell              1:59.00        
 10  Newman, Dylan                 JR Boston Colle        1:59.90        
 11  Hiromura, Ben                 SR Masconomet          2:00.80        
 12  Hintlian, Andrew              SR Winchester          2:00.90        
 13  Brown, Ryan                   SR Seekonk             2:01.00        
 14  Kalenoski, Mike               SO Lowell              2:01.00        
 15  Madan, Shawn                  SR Coyle & Cass        2:01.20        
 16  Anderson, James               SR Winchester          2:01.70        
 17  Ferro, Matt                   SR Silver Lake         2:01.90        
 18  O'Donaghue, Paul              JR Franklin            2:02.50        
 19  Parece, Stephen               JR Franklin            2:02.50        
 20  Green, Paul                   JR Belmont             2:02.53        
 21  Murphy, Joe                   SR Attleboro           2:02.70        
 22  Brakke, Erik                  JR Westwood            2:02.80        
 23  Bray, Greg                    SR Duxbury             2:03.00        
 24  Herwig, Andrew                JR Nauset              2:03.00        
 25  Goudreau, Ben                 SR Seekonk             2:03.00        
 26  Dutton, Trevor                SR Burlington          2:03.00        
 27  Hafley, Mark                  SR Seekonk             2:03.00        
 28  Jessup, Matt                  SR Westwood            2:03.20        
 29  Huber, Cameron                JR Canton              2:03.40        
 30  Lima, David                   SR Everett             2:03.98        
 31  Dias, Randy                   SO New Bedford         2:04.00        
 32  O'Donnell, Patrick            SR Westwood            2:04.00        
 33  May, Bernard                  JR Silver Lake         2:04.10        
 34  Montague, Gabe                FR Newton North        2:04.10        
 35  O'Connell, Jason              JR Middleboro          2:04.20        
 36  Giffels, Kevin                JR Mansfield           2:04.30        
 37  Nee, Sean                     JR Dennis-Yarmo        2:04.40        
 38  Crowley, Dylan                SO Woburn              2:04.50        
 39  Kano-Bower, Aaron             SR Wayland             2:04.50        
 40  Schiem, Kyle                  FR Rockland            2:04.51        
 41  Fink, Tyler                   JR Hopkinton           2:04.90        
 42  Miksis, Jonathan              JR Wakefield           2:05.00        
 43  Swider, David                 JR Wilmington          2:05.00        
 44  Neumann, Chris                SR Marblehead          2:05.40        
 45  Moussamih, Matt               JR Diman Region        2:05.50        
 46  Monahan, Colin                FR Saint John's        2:05.50        
 47  Fowler, Nate                  SO Marblehead          2:05.80        
 48  Whitney, Grant                SO Hingham             2:06.00        
 49  Knuth, Justin                 SR Carver              2:06.00        
 50  Cooper, David                 SR Woburn              2:06.00        
 51  Carpenter, Matthew            SO Gloucester          2:06.00        
 52  Martinez, Brandon             JR Framingham          2:06.20        
 53  McCabe, Max                   FR Westwood            2:06.41        
 54  LePage, Travis                JR Franklin            2:06.50        
 55  Ness, Steve                   SR Plymouth Nor        2:06.60        
 56  Bolick, Timothy               SO Hopkinton           2:06.90        
 57  Burleigh, Duncan              SO Hingham             2:07.00        
 58  Nevins, Chris                 JR Hingham             2:07.00        
 59  Gomes, Isiah                  SO Brockton            2:07.00        
 60  Vafiades, Tom                 SO Norwell             2:07.00        
 61  McCallum, Kevin               JR Hingham             2:07.00        
 62  Hyszczak, Dan                 SR Saint John's        2:07.06        
 63  Steinbach, Mark               SO Burlington          2:07.40        
 64  Eskeci, Kevin                 JR Watertown           2:07.50        
 65  Machado, David                SO King Philip         2:07.70        
 66  Hogan, Matthew                SO Danvers             2:07.70        
 67  O'Connor, Sean                SR Needham             2:07.70        
 68  Sughrue, Aaron                SR Dartmouth           2:07.90        
 69  Mahoney, Colin                FR Ashland             2:08.00        
 70  Townsend, Sean                JR Carver              2:08.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Venturo, Brianna              SR Coyle & Cass        5:13.00        
  2  Smith, Nora                   JR Westwood            5:14.00        
  3  Salit, Jenn                   SR Seekonk             5:15.00        
  4  Piela, Madeline               JR Marblehead          5:17.00        
  5  Heffernan, Evie               FR Newton North        5:17.00        
  6  Allison, Bryanna              SO Lowell              5:17.23        
  7  Berman, Lauren                SO Canton              5:18.00        
  8  Columbare, Lauren             SR Mansfield           5:19.30        
  9  Hagen, Lauren                 SO Franklin            5:19.70        
 10  Saccoach, Sarah               SO Archbishop W        5:19.80        
 11  McConville, Julie             SO Hingham             5:20.00        
 12  Ross, Megan                   SR Franklin            5:20.00        
 13  Giese, Alexandria             JR Franklin            5:20.39        
 14  Heffernan, Maggie             JR Newton North        5:22.00        
 15  Bowhill, Sarah                SR Framingham          5:22.50        
 16  Donovan, Erin                 SO Lowell              5:25.90        
 17  Kitchen, Sam                  SO Westwood            5:27.00        
 18  Simi, Andrea                  SO Westwood            5:28.00        
 19  Wojcik, Stacey                JR King Philip         5:28.00        
 20  Sullivan, Jessica             JR Bridgewater-        5:28.60        
 21  Massoud, Nicole               JR Durfee              5:29.00        
 22  Cuddeback, Shelby             SO Attleboro           5:29.00        
 23  Blanchard, Elizabeth          JR North Attleb        5:29.30        
 24  Footit, Elizabeth             SR Cathedral-Sp        5:30.40        
 25  Murphy, Erin                  SO Natick              5:32.00        
 26  Griffin, Norah                JR Ursuline Aca        5:34.35        
 27  Sypek, Elizabeth              JR Hingham             5:35.00        
 28  Zacharer, Johannah            SR Lowell              5:36.00        
 29  Lukes, Katie                  FR King Philip         5:36.00        
 30  Conti, Gina                   FR Walpole             5:37.00        
 31  Vetrano, Sarah                SO Franklin            5:37.00        
 32  Ndungu, Grace                 JR Lowell              5:37.07        
 33  Carey, Sami                   FR Mansfield           5:37.30        
 34  Barker, Alison                FR Danvers             5:38.00        
 35  Kaegi, Emily                  FR Mount Greylo        5:38.00        
 36  Solviletti, Janelle           SO Arlington Ca        5:38.00        
 37  Caldwell, Tia                 SO Westford Aca        5:38.00        
 38  Cole, Megan                   JR Mansfield           5:38.31        
 39  Holden, Shannon               JR Hingham             5:40.00        
 40  Gjesteby, Olivia              SR Winchester          5:40.30        
 41  Dempsey, Katie                SR Mansfield           5:40.40        
 42  Walko, Isabella               FR Barnstable          5:43.00        
 43  MacKenzie, Maggie             SR Mount Alvern        5:43.00        
 44  Roderigues, Samantha          SR Somerset            5:44.00        
 45  Kopp, Alesandra               SR Plymouth Sou        5:45.00        
 46  McCauley, Kaitlin             FR Arlington Ca        5:45.00        
 47  Lawton, Brigette              SR Walpole             5:45.00        
 48  Randall, Janaya               FR Marblehead          5:45.00        
 49  Grainger, Jessica             JR Mansfield           5:46.00        
 50  Hilfrank, Kimberly            SR King Philip         5:46.00        
 51  Grealish, Alyson              JR Westwood            5:47.00        
 52  Jelloe, Liz                   SR Walpole             5:47.00        
 53  Higgins, Lauren               SR Norwood             5:47.00        
 54  Argo, Robyn                   SR Nauset              5:47.00        
 55  Morss, Phoebe                 FR Wayland             5:47.10        
 56  Hutch, Meghan                 SO Coyle & Cass        5:47.30        
 57  Corcoran, Lily                SO Needham             5:47.31        
 58  Orechia, Sheila               FR Ursuline Aca        5:48.00        
 59  Cole, Mary                    FR Middleboro          5:48.00        
 60  Miller, Sarah                 JR Mansfield           5:48.00        
 61  Russo, Sydnee                 FR Wilmington          5:48.00        
 62  Johnston, Lillie              JR Marblehead          5:48.00        
 63  Charifson, Nikki              JR Framingham          5:49.00        
 64  Hackett, Amy                  SO Abington            5:49.00        
 65  Reilly, Caitlin               JR Westwood            5:49.00        
 66  Radomski, Paige               JR Silver Lake         5:49.00        
 67  Knop, Sara                    SR Nauset              5:49.00        
 68  Cerra, Emily                  SO Swampscott          5:49.00        
 69  Rapic, Olja                   FR Waltham             5:49.10        
 70  McGrath, Lauren               SO Marian              5:49.20        
 71  Miller, Katharyn              JR Dennis-Yarmo        5:49.50        
 72  Stickles, Emily               JR Franklin            5:49.50        
 73  Hood, Emily                   FR Franklin            5:50.00        
 74  Stafford, mary                FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:50.00        
 75  Bowen, Nicole                 SO East Bridgew        5:50.00        
 76  Geary-Meyer, Anna             SR Lowell              5:50.00        
 77  Grover, Julia                 JR Barnstable          5:50.00        
 78  Kelleher, Michelle            JR Waltham             5:50.00        
 79  Mei, Pristine                 JR Somerville          5:50.00        
 80  Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly           FR Wakefield           5:50.00        
 81  Kernan, Maeve                 SO Everett             5:50.00        
 82  Fisher, Hannah                JR North Attleb        5:50.00        
 83  McGrattan, Kelsey             SR Waltham             5:50.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hubbard, Joel                 JR Marshfield          4:18.00        
  2  Thomas, Kevin                 JR Marshfield          4:18.00        
  3  Collins, Shayne               SR Mansfield           4:18.65        
  4  Hood, Andrew                  JR Franklin            4:24.65        
  5  Lester, Ben                   SR Medfield            4:24.76        
  6  Taranto, David                JR Burlington          4:25.62        
  7  Crowley, Dan                  JR Ludlow              4:27.00        
  8  Halpin, Ben                   SR Saint John's        4:27.50        
  9  McKeon, John                  SR Abington            4:28.00        
 10  Hurd, Kyle                    SR Gloucester          4:28.00        
 11  Andujar, Alex                 JR Lowell              4:29.00        
 12  Gorham, Sean                  JR Oliver Ames         4:29.50        
 13  McConville, Mike              JR Hingham             4:29.83        
 14  Archambault, Cody             SR Seekonk             4:30.10        
 15  Ganshirt, Zach                JR Walpole             4:30.20        
 16  Beck, Drew                    JR Oliver Ames         4:30.62        
 17  Rousakis, Jake                SR Woburn              4:33.20        
 18  Robertson, Stephen            JR Wakefield           4:34.00        
 19  Groleau, Ben                  JR Framingham          4:34.10        
 20  Keefe, Justin                 JR Newton North        4:35.00        
 21  Abraham, John                 FR Lowell              4:35.00        
 22  Murphy, patrick               SR Saint John's        4:35.10        
 23  Donlon, Joey                  SR Arlington Ca        4:36.00        
 24  Muldoon, Dennis               JR Catholic Mem        4:36.04        
 25  Dorherty, Andrew              FR Taunton             4:37.00        
 26  Tonelli, Colin                JR Xaverian Bro        4:38.00        
 27  Stipp, Quintin                JR Arlington           4:38.05        
 28  Gendron, Mike                 SR Lowell              4:39.00        
 29  Tran, Scott                   SO Taunton             4:39.10        
 30  Vilela, Chris                 SR Oliver Ames         4:39.36        
 31  Nong, Randy                   FR Lowell              4:40.00        
 32  Whitney, Andrew               FR Lowell              4:40.00        
 33  Mondello, Noah                SO Gloucester          4:40.10        
 34  Reed, Ryan                    SO Catholic Mem        4:40.20        
 35  Bridges, James                JR Wakefield           4:41.00        
 36  Picklus, Tanner               SO East Bridgew        4:42.10        
 37  Wiggins, Owen                 SO Norwell             4:42.15        
 38  Moverman, Dan                 FR Oliver Ames         4:42.81        
 39  Halas, Steve                  SO Wilmington          4:43.00        
 40  Mohammed, Liban               JR Brockton            4:43.00        
 41  Bolick, Timothy               SO Hopkinton           4:43.10        
 42  Robertson, Ian                FR Medfield            4:43.10        
 43  Kasirye, Gideon               JR Burlington          4:43.80        
 44  Cole, Joe                     SR Mansfield           4:43.94        
 45  Wians, Dave                   SR Walpole             4:44.00        
 46  Lazzeri, Sean                 JR Franklin            4:44.50        
 47  McGinnis, Russell             SR Somerset            4:45.00        
 48  Barry, James                  FR Falmouth            4:45.00        
 49  Goncalves, Andrew             JR New Bedford         4:45.76        
 50  Deignan, Tim                  SR Belmont             4:45.80        
 51  Cabral, Antonio               SR Durfee              4:45.80        
 52  Carmona, Raul                 SR Brockton            4:46.00        
 53  Conley, Chris                 JR Walpole             4:46.00        
 54  Haleudeth, Kham               JR Mansfield           4:46.10        
 55  Reilly, Tyler                 SR Needham             4:46.40        
 56  Alpert, Daniel                FR Needham             4:46.75        
 57  Hagen, Tyler                  SO Needham             4:46.80        
 58  Reissfelder, Matt             JR Westwood            4:47.00        
 59  Boyd, Brendan                 SR Needham             4:47.05        
 60  Pratt, Henry                  SR Marblehead          4:47.20        
 61  Okerman, Jeff                 SR Needham             4:47.20        
 62  Negus, Mitch                  JR Mansfield           4:47.60        
 63  Hartmann, Nick                JR Swampscott          4:48.00        
 64  McArdle, Nicholas             SO Lowell              4:48.00        
 65  Raymond, Perry                JR Lynn Classic        4:48.00        
 66  Coull, Jesse                  JR Amherst-Pelh        4:48.50        
 67  Sullivan, Kyle                SO Woburn              4:48.60        
 68  Mullen, Brendan               SO Seekonk             4:49.00        
 69  McLaughlin, Bobby             SO Westwood            4:49.00        
 70  Foley, Connor                 SR Foxborough          4:49.00        
 71  Connors, Kevin                SO Arlington Ca        4:49.00        
 72  Copley, Britton               FR Oliver Ames         4:49.00        
 73  Torres, Ricardo               JR Lowell              4:49.00        
 74  Caughey, Dan                  SO Mansfield           4:49.10        
 75  Osowski, Adam                 SR Mansfield           4:49.23        
 76  Giordano, Nicholas            SO Hopkinton           4:49.50        
 77  Breault, John                 SR Dartmouth           4:49.60        
 78  Patenaude, Logan              FR Dartmouth           4:49.80        
 79  Fruci, Jake                   JR Canton              4:50.00        
 80  Bronstein, Michael            SR Canton              4:50.00        
 81  Whalen, Brendan               JR Abington            4:50.00        
 82  Ryan, Sean                    SO Archbishop W        4:50.00        
 83  Green, Nick                   JR Stoughton           4:50.00        
 84  Nadeau, Logan                 FR Lowell              4:50.00        
 85  Sykes, Jesse                  SR Lowell              4:50.00        
 86  Harvey, Ian                   JR Lowell              4:50.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brophy, Meghan                SR Waltham            11:11.21        
  2  McConville, Julie             SO Hingham            11:30.00        
  3  Quirk, Rebecca                JR Wakefield          11:38.00        
  4  O'Dea, Jordan                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       11:43.10        
  5  Venturo, Brittany             SR Coyle & Cass       11:43.99        
  6  Ayers, Katie                  SR Bridgewater-       11:45.00        
  7  Pryor, Devyn                  SR Dartmouth          11:46.60        
  8  Riggiero, Emily               SO Westford Aca       11:54.00        
  9  Kopp, Alesandra               SR Plymouth Sou       11:54.58        
 10  Gerard, Alex                  SR Marblehead         12:05.00        
 11  Lodge, Melissa                FR Hopkinton          12:06.00        
 12  Wojcik, Stacey                JR King Philip        12:07.00        
 13  Pettit, Nicole                SR Westwood           12:08.00        
 14  Kauffman, Mary                JR Marblehead         12:10.00        
 15  McMahon, Molly                JR Case HS            12:11.00        
 16  McGinnis, Kelsey              SO Somerset           12:15.00        
 17  Banerjee, Devika              SR Newton North       12:15.00        
 18  Knop, Sara                    SR Nauset             12:15.00        
 19  Argo, Robyn                   SR Nauset             12:17.00        
 20  Gorman, Tess                  SO Swampscott         12:19.00        
 21  Cook, Hannah                  FR Dartmouth          12:23.02        
 22  Asci, Jen                     JR Rockland           12:25.00        
 23  Turner, Caroline              SO Needham            12:28.59        
 24  Cutter, Alicia                FR East Bridgew       12:29.70        
 25  Simms, Deirdre                JR Stoughton          12:30.00        
 26  Perlo, Sarah                  JR Newton North       12:30.00        
 27  Reed, Brittney                SO Plymouth Sou       12:30.00        
 28  Morss, Phoebe                 FR Wayland            12:32.10        
 29  Rudie, Liz                    FR Newton North       12:33.00        
 30  Menchin, Cara                 SO Needham            12:33.46        
 31  Stephanie, Adamczyk           SO Mount Greylo       12:38.00        
 32  Radner, Zoe                   JR Westwood           12:38.00        
 33  McFadden, Molly               SR Ursuline Aca       12:38.56        
 34  Mark, Allison                 SR Dartmouth          12:38.82        
 35  Oknin, Jessica                JR Sharon             12:39.20        
 36  Dobrott, Courtney             JR Somerset           12:40.00        
 37  Smith, Abbey                  SO Somerset           12:40.00        
 38  Kimball, Brianna              SR North Attleb       12:40.00        
 39  Ducharme, Emily               JR North Attleb       12:40.00        
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Giardina, Mike                SR Lowell              9:30.00        
  2  Baker, Brett                  SR Wayland             9:36.00        
  3  Cioe, Mathew                  SR Mansfield           9:42.41        
  4  Connolly, Justin              JR Walpole             9:49.00        
  5  Cannata, Evan                 SR Norwell             9:50.00        
  6  Ranti, Dan                    SR Newton North        9:50.50        
  7  Sullivan, Brendan             JR Foxborough          9:52.48        
  8  Fussell, KC                   SR Monson              9:55.00        
  9  Tavares, Paolo                SO New Bedford         9:59.00        
 10  Hegarty, Mark                 JR Cathedral-Sp        9:59.20        
 11  Dunn, Wes                     JR Gloucester         10:05.00        
 12  Hansen, Ryan                  SR Silver Lake        10:10.00        
 13  Hardy, Greg                   SR Barnstable         10:11.63        
 14  Perloff, David                SR Burlington         10:13.21        
 15  Curley, Mike                  JR North Attleb       10:14.00        
 16  McConville, Mike              JR Hingham            10:15.00        
 17  McDonald-Meteer, Daniel       SO Arlington          10:15.00        
 18  Crowley, Brian                SO Ludlow             10:15.00        
 19  Frazier, Zach                 JR Mansfield          10:15.40        
 20  Hale, Peter                   SO Swampscott         10:17.00        
 21  Gilligan, Brian               SO Framingham         10:17.20        
 22  McCarthy, Brendan             JR Mansfield          10:17.37        
 23  Burns, John                   SO Brockton           10:18.00        
 24  Wigglesworth, James           JR Marblehead         10:18.70        
 25  Henrich, Jason                SO Taunton            10:21.00        
 26  Stackhouse, Michael           SR Wakefield          10:23.00        
 27  Merrill, Colin                SO Dennis-Yarmo       10:24.50        
 28  Levenson, Patrick             SO Hopkinton          10:25.84        
 29  Kelly, Elliot                 FR Attleboro          10:28.40        
 30  Hebert, Brian                 JR Danvers            10:29.00        
 31  Conte, Michael                SR Somerville         10:29.10        
 32  Mendes, Dan                   JR Seekonk            10:29.80        
 33  Cintron, Tevin                SO Diman Region       10:30.00        
 34  Levine, Ethan                 JR Marblehead         10:30.00        
 35  Bassett, Max                  FR Plymouth Sou       10:30.00        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                           50.06        
     1) Eisenbeis, Carra SO             2) Elinoff, Katelyn SO            
     3) Clark, Molly JR                 4) Freda, Jane SO                 
  2  Natick  'A'                                            50.10        
     1) Mitchell, Danielle SO           2) McGonagle, Kayley FR           
     3) Bruns, Madeline SR              4) McKiernan, Adele SO            
  3  Brockton  'A'                                          50.20        
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa JR           2) Freeman, Arianna JR            
     3) Mulholland, Felicia SO          4) Neville, Milan JR              
  4  Newton North  'A'                                      50.50        
     1) Wynn, Djaidah SR                2) Forbes, Carla SO               
     3) Brown, Steph JR                 4) Wong, Kayla JR                 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               50.50        
     1) Gabriele, Kim SR                2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth SR       
     3) Phieffer, Katie SO              4) Barnett, Sarah SO              
  6  Somerville  'A'                                        50.55        
     1) Kaba, Alison FR                 2) Berger, Gelyne SO              
     3) meranda, michel-le JR           4) Genard, Nicole JR              
  7  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    51.20        
     1) Bangura, Saffi SR               2) Potter, Rebecca FR             
     3) Brown, Tashanna SR              4) McGuffie, Hulerie JR           
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  51.60        
     1) Carey, Stephanie JR             2) Barry, Brianna SR              
     3) McKean, Hailey SR               4) Cacciatore, Sophia SO          
  9  Lowell  'A'                                            51.69        
     1) Silk, Rachael JR                2) Braga, Nikki SR                
     3) Cola, shaniece SR               4) Maloney, Karly SR              
 10  Woburn  'A'                                            51.70        
     1) Gay, Shannon SO                 2) Garrity, Kelly SO              
     3) Stangas, Christina JR           4) Lake, Rebekah SO               
 11  Mount Greylock  'A'                                    51.80        
     1) Gorson, Liz SR                  2) Wood, Oona JR                  
     3) Phelps, Jenna FR                4) Majetich, Alex SO              
 12  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    51.85        
     1) Bond, Ayodele SR                2) Marciano, Nina SR              
     3) Smith, Kamillah JR              4) Sylvan, Maisy SO               
 13  Medfield  'A'                                          51.90        
     1) McCordic, Megan SO              2) Newell, Melissa SO             
     3) Gustafson, Kristina FR          4) Piersiak, Kate SR              
 14  Mansfield  'A'                                         52.20        
     1) McGrath, Mariah SR              2) Chemburkar, Meg SO             
     3) Grimes, Paige JR                4) Oldow, Maddie FR               
 15  Norwood  'A'                                           52.20        
     1) Campbell, Emma SO               2) Joseph, Murielle JR            
     3) Ringler, Danielle JR            4) Ryan, Cory SR                  
 16  Walpole  'A'                                           52.24        
     1) Clinton, Jackie SR              2) McCarthy, Erin JR              
     3) Malone, Caroline SR             4) Carney, Amanda SR              
 17  Stoneham  'A'                                          52.50        
     1) Mansfield, Clare SR             2) O'Loughlin, Susan JR           
     3) Lacolla, Mariana SO             4) Havican, Morgan SO             
 18  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  52.54        
     1) O'Hara, Katie SR                2) Cox, Hailey SR                 
     3) Beaulieu, Ashley SR             4) Ciolek, Alisha SR              
 19  Wareham  'A'                                           52.60        
     1) Hetu, Makenzie SR               2) Alley, Aliyah SO               
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace SR          4) Harunk, Marley SR              
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                52.70        
     1) Harding, Christina FR           2) Hanan, Rose JR                 
     3) Higgins, Coleen JR              4) Mullen, Meghan SO              
 21  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                    52.85        
     1) Giglio, Jess JR                 2) Fantozzi, Rose FR              
     3) Lizotte, Nicole SO              4) Patnaude, Jessica JR           
 22  Swampscott  'A'                                        52.90        
     1) Smith-Matthews, Tiara SO        2) Do, Nancy SO                   
     3) Meagher, Colleen JR             4) Wilson, Melinda SO             
 23  Wellesley  'A'                                         52.90        
     1) Walsh, Rachel SO                2) Suneby, Emma FR                
     3) Wells, Kyleigh FR               4) Barnhill, Leigh SO             
 24  Marshfield  'A'                                        52.90        
     1) Ternullo, Courtney JR           2) Sullivan, Kelsey FR            
     3) Gilligan, Dacey JR              4) Landry, Meg SR                 
 25  Waltham  'A'                                           53.00        
     1) Williams, Emily JR              2) Frimpong, Eve FR               
     3) Baras, Maria SO                 4) Frazier, Daneille JR           
 26  Danvers  'A'                                           53.10        
     1) Caldarone, Amanda SR            2) Bean, Lexy SO                  
     3) Sundquist, Lauren SO            4) Pantazelos, Xanthi SO          
 27  Framingham  'A'                                        53.30        
     1) Gomes, Nikki SR                 2) Arico, Alison SR               
     3) Mroz, Angela SR                 4) Rusch, Kelly SR                
 28  Dedham  'A'                                            53.30        
     1) Hill, Emily SO                  2) McKenna, Emily JR              
     3) Carpenter, Simone SR            4) St.Preux, Melissa SR           
 29  Norton  'A'                                            53.30        
     1) Allard, Jill SO                 2) Dufault, Alison FR             
     3) Kennedy, Erin FR                4) Williams, Courtney SR          
 30  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   53.40        
     1) Staten, Jakora JR               2) Staten, Malika JR              
     3) Ralston, Kayla FR               4) Rolfe, Allison JR              
 31  Wayland  'A'                                           53.45        
     1) Bierman, Sarah SR               2) Jones, Maddy SO                
     3) Foreman, Carly SR               4) Thames, Krayonna SO            
 32  King Philip  'A'                                       53.50        
     1) Turner, Jen SR                  2) Coppola, Shauna FR             
     3) Abbott, Brianna SO              4) Brennan, Katie JR              
 33  Carver  'A'                                            53.50        
     1) Gray, Taylor SR                 2) Falconer, Suzanne SR           
     3) McCarron, Brittany SO           4) Szeto, Colleen JR              
 34  New Bedford  'A'                                       53.50        
     1) Freire, Braley SR               2) Souza, Taylor FR               
     3) Perry, Brianna JR               4) Kellick, Alyssa FR             
 35  Marblehead  'A'                                        53.70        
     1) Pennock, Olivia SR              2) Goetz, Mimi SO                 
     3) Daley, Cailin JR                4) McGuirk, Emma SR               
 36  Somerset  'A'                                          53.70        
     1) Mello, Andrea FR                2) Pacheco, Sarah SO              
     3) Frank, Lauren SR                4) Monaghan, Haley FR             
 37  Westford Academy  'A'                                  53.90        
     1) Hickey, Annie SR                2) Craig, Ashly FR                
     3) Burk, Kristen SO                4) Meurer, Sarah SO               
 38  Franklin  'A'                                          53.90        
     1) Soloman, Sarah SR               2) Zaccardi, Angela SR            
     3) Price, Alexandra JR             4) Magerman, Hanna SO             
 39  Canton  'A'                                            53.90        
     1) Costello, Mellyn SO             2) Campagna, Rachel FR            
     3) MacQuarrie, Lexie FR            4) Buchanan, Radiya SR            
 40  Randolph  'A'                                          53.90        
     1) Desir, Stephanie SO             2) Boyd, Elisheba JR              
     3) Georges, Shaidly SR             4) Philistin, Keisha SR           
 41  Everett  'A'                                           54.00        
     1) Steeves, Katie JR               2) Colson, Daryl SR               
     3) Walls, Sashae SR                4) Welch-Shull, Serina SO         
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                         43.60        
     1) Hill, Jeff SR                   2) Cauldwell, Ian SR              
     3) King, Nick JR                   4) Gannon, Steve SR               
  2  Attleboro  'A'                                         43.70        
     1) Jarousky, Brandon JR            2) Nasso, Kebba SR                
     3) Harris, Jared SO                4) Quinnie, Josh SR               
  3  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 43.80        
     1) Techiera, Mike SR               2) West, Curtis JR                
     3) Henry, Donovan JR               4) Dermant, David JR              
  4  Rockland  'A'                                          43.86        
     1) Fitzgerald, Tim SR              2) Peuser, Ian SR                 
     3) Gibson, Tim SR                  4) Gibson, Terrence SR            
  5  Lowell  'A'                                            44.00        
     1) Spencer, Cecil SR               2) Fitzgerald, Ryan SO            
     3) Mason, Ngaiiva FR               4) McGlauflin, Josh SR            
  6  Brockton  'A'                                          44.10        
     1) Stewart, JaJaun SR              2) Brizard, Kevin JR              
     3) Flores, James SR                4) Cherduville, Francois SR       
  7  New Bedford  'A'                                       44.10        
     1) Hebert, Alonzo SR               2) Williams, Ricky SR             
     3) Callander, Justin JR            4) Gondre, Phito SR               
  8  Boston College High  'A'                               44.10        
     1) Biggs, William FR               2) Kong, Norbert SO               
     3) Nosamiefan, Yosa SR             4) Briggs, Brian SR               
  9  Woburn  'A'                                            44.46        
     1) Langes, Craig SR                2) Costa, Rodrigo SR              
     3) Smith, Bobby SR                 4) Silva, Valerio JR              
 10  North Attleborough  'A'                                44.49        
     1) Shorey, Brady SR                2) Bennett, Dylan SR              
     3) DeGirolamo, Joe SR              4) Nicholls, Wes JR               
 11  Somerville  'A'                                        44.55        
     1) Rolim, Pedro SR                 2) Kaba, Lyndon JR                
     3) LaFortune, Herby SR             4) Thomas, Johnson JR             
 12  Hingham  'A'                                           44.60        
     1) Brown, Carter SR                2) McCarthy, Kevin JR             
     3) Miller, Matt SR                 4) Stone, Jack SR                 
 13  Durfee  'A'                                            44.70        
     1) Brown, Enrique SR               2) Sevier, Cameron SR             
     3) Dunmore, Jordan JR              4) Gustave, Fritz JR              
 14  Natick  'A'                                            44.80        
     1) Kanaan, Faisal JR               2) Haywood, Will JR               
     3) Granoff, Todd JR                4) Powers, Matt JR                
 15  Newton North  'A'                                      44.90        
     1) Clark, Ben SR                   2) Doyle, Terrell JR              
     3) Lucken, Ryan SO                 4) Penn, Isiaih SR                
 16  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    44.99        
     1) Burnett, Gary SO                2) Nkamebo, Tchuijo JR            
     3) Onadipe, Folajimi SR            4) Vallellanes, Ariel SR          
 17  Waltham  'A'                                           45.00        
     1) Jean-Paul, Jeffery SR           2) Halloway, Darius JR            
     3) Richard, Nick SR                4) Keirstead, Brad SR             
 18  Franklin  'A'                                          45.10        
     1) Singh, Anirudh JR               2) Wardrop, Connor SO             
     3) Maietta, Ryan JR                4) Davis, Rhett JR                
 19  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  45.30        
     1) Augustine, Nathaniel SO         2) McDermott, Conner JR           
     3) Whitcher, Trevor JR             4) Murphy, Joshua SO              
 20  Wayland  'A'                                           45.50        
     1) Fujita, Nate SR                 2) Ogletree, Chris SR             
     3) Wallace, Kayshawn JR            4) Brisbane, Manwon SR            
 21  Silver Lake  'A'                                       45.50        
     1) Mahoney, Patrick SR             2) Graziano, Mitch SR             
     3) Beatty, Paul FR                 4) Hajnasr, George JR             
 22  Winchester  'A'                                        45.50        
     1) Spang, Kevin SR                 2) Ntege, Joseph SO               
     3) Fratto, Brian SO                4) Herbert, Will SR               
 23  Hopkinton  'A'                                         45.80        
     1) Litavis, Brendan SR             2) Hacunda, Josh JR               
     3) Whittles, Jake SR               4) Slack, Ryan SO                 
 24  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 45.80        
     1) Pierre-Canel, Rindal FR         2) Farrell, Joe FR                
     3) Coleman, Terenze FR             4) Biagiotti, Conor SO            
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                         45.80        
     1) Mack, Aaron SO                  2) Middleton, Marcus SO           
     3) Mack, Matthew SO                4) Boursiquot, Greg SR            
 26  Norton  'A'                                            45.90        
     1) Coleman, Scott JR               2) Gannon, Brian JR               
     3) Powers, Cody SO                 4) Sicard, John SR                
 27  Foxborough  'A'                                        45.90        
     1) May, John SR                    2) Cabao-an, Lester SR            
     3) Ross, Dan SR                    4) Grossmith, Tom SR              
 28  Canton  'A'                                            45.90        
     1) Feldman, Evan JR                2) Chery, Alex SR                 
     3) Seto, Derek JR                  4) Sacconi, Justin JR             
 29  Archbishop Williams  'A'                               46.00        
     1) Garlington, Trenton SO          2) Jean, Marshall JR              
     3) Flanagan, Jeff SR               4) Louine, Kevin SR               
 30  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   46.10        
     1) Senat, Weldy Jean SR            2) Rubin, G. Anders SO            
     3) Brown, Alfred SR                4) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan SR       
 31  Dartmouth  'A'                                         46.13        
     1) Smith, Brendan JR               2) Loranger, Mitchell SO          
     3) Bellizzi, Richard SR            4) Vial, Devin JR                 
 32  Barnstable  'A'                                        46.15        
     1) Henson, Ben SO                  2) Wilson-Bordun, Justin SR       
     3) Lounsbury, Matthew SO           4) France, Theo JR                
 33  Carver  'A'                                            46.20        
     1) Crawford, Diego SO              2) O'Keefe, Kyle SR               
     3) Murphy, Conner SR               4) Gonzalves, Greg SR             
 34  Marblehead  'A'                                        46.30        
     1) Freedland, Josh SR              2) Beloff, Josh SO                
     3) Cataldo, Connor SR              4) Williams, Tyree JR             
 35  Everett  'A'                                           46.40        
     1) Panarese, Brian SR              2) Mendez, Jonathan JR            
     3) Mucci, Domenic SR               4) Tejada, Andres JR              
 36  Nauset  'A'                                            46.50        
     1) Wallace, Brian JR               2) Parkington, Chris JR           
     3) Meredith, Jake JR               4) Altneu, Ben SR                 
 37  Cathedral-Boston  'A'                                  46.50        
     1) Phillippe, Sage SO              2) Thomas, Antonio JR             
     3) Griffith, Geeovontie JR         4) Green, Joe JR                  
 38  Dedham  'A'                                            46.50        
     1) Flis, Colby JR                  2) Gassler, Brendan SR            
     3) Schofield, Keegan JR            4) St. Preux, Jonathan SR         
 39  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   46.80        
     1) Rogers, Tyler SR                2) Rodriguez, Andrew JR           
     3) Smith, Connor JR                4) Dinneen, Corey JR              
 40  Framingham  'A'                                        46.90        
     1) Wang, Ray JR                    2) MacNamee, Genaro JR            
     3) Johnson, Brandon SR             4) Daniel, D'Amani SR             
 41  Belmont  'A'                                           47.10        
     1) Markintonis, Demetri JR         2) Cabral, Manuel JR              
     3) Rhee, Sae Gyul SO               4) Sandvik, Christopher FR        
 42  Sharon  'A'                                            47.20        
     1) Kaufman, Mitch SR               2) Arons, Josh SR                 
     3) Nere, Vladimir SR               4) Sullivan, Garrett SR           
 43  Revere  'A'                                            47.60        
     1) Maldonado, Ricardo FR           2) DiChiara, Vincent SR           
     3) Guzman, Breny JR                4) Simbert, Jeffery FR            
 44  Norwell  'A'                                           47.60        
     1) Beal, Kiernan JR                2) Chavez, Adrian JR              
     3) Hickey, Brian SO                4) McGreenery, Brendan JR         
 45  Plymouth North  'A'                                    47.80        
     1) Bergeron, Jason SR              2) Damiano, Sawyer SO             
     3) Marinos, Greg SO                4) Boris, Connor JR               
 46  Wakefield  'A'                                         48.00        
     1) MacDonald, Tyler SO             2) McNulty, Brian SO              
     3) O'Brien, Mark SO                4) Flannagan, Charles SO          
 47  Somerset  'A'                                          48.00        
     1) Caroll, Thomas JR               2) Mahoney, Andrew JR             
     3) Michalewich, Miles SO           4) Couitt, Stephen SR             
 48  Westwood  'A'                                          48.20        
     1) Malonson, Sam JR                2) Delsignore, John SR            
     3) Harris-Hughes, Terrence JR      4) Dizdari, Nasuf SR              
 49  Swampscott  'A'                                        48.70        
     1) Munnelly, Ian FR                2) Nigro, Joe SR                  
     3) Adams, Sean FR                  4) Dell, Bernard SO               
 50  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       48.90        
     1) Simeon, Emanuel FR              2) Johnston, Kyle SO              
     3) Matier, Isaiah FR               4) Gomes, Kyle SO                 
 51  Revere  'B'                                            49.00        
     1) Ortez, Christian SO             2) Farah, Doud FR                 
     3) Maddrey, Tarik FR               4) Gotham, Kyle SO                
 52  Salem  'A'                                             49.20        
     1) Skeffington, Brad SR            2) Salmeida, Jake SR              
     3) Gillooly, Josh SR               4) Cabrera, Fernado JR            
 53  Danvers  'A'                                           50.56        
     1) Mazola, Michael SO              2) Rollins, Connor FR             
     3) Veatch, Christian FR            4) Muchena, Peter JR              
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:01.40        
     1) Daniel, Carly JR                2) King, Catherine SR             
     3) Broholm, Tessa SO               4) Ganley, Karla JR               
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:02.00        
     1) Broyles, Emily SR               2) Greene, Brittany SR            
     3) Jones, Julia SO                 4) Esposito, Jen JR               
  3  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:05.00        
     1) Bramante, Vanessa FR            2) Zeitlin, Melissa SR            
     3) Manfra, Christie SR             4) Macura, Grace FR               
  4  Waltham  'A'                                         4:05.00        
     1) Shay, Erika SR                  2) Sexton, Katherine SR           
     3) Watts, Ivy SR                   4) Walsh, Kara SR                 
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:11.79        
     1) Offley, Kenzie JR               2) Roach, Alyssa SR               
     3) Freire, Braley SR               4) Neves, Courtney SR             
  6  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:14.00        
     1) Tubridy, Maura JR               2) Rowe, Gretchen SR              
     3) Piela, Madeline JR              4) McGuirk, Emma SR               
  7  Hingham  'A'                                         4:15.50        
     1) Barrett, Abbie JR               2) Lee, Rachel SR                 
     3) Leonard, Caroline JR            4) Sypek, Elizabeth JR            
  8  Randolph  'A'                                        4:16.00        
     1) Bamford, Kelsey SO              2) Gordon, Brittney SO            
     3) Germain, Makisha SO             4) Mbengam, Anna JR               
  9  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:17.00        
     1) Sheridan, Caitlin SR            2) Brearley, Lexie SR             
     3) Gozzo, Nora SR                  4) Kibblehouse, Megan SO          
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:18.00        
     1) Okeke, Ifeoma JR                2) Davis, Shaybre SO              
     3) Quattrucci, Julia JR            4) Paul, Jade JR                  
 11  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 4:18.00        
     1) Gonsalves, Brenna SR            2) Venturo, Brianna SR            
     3) Dermody, Kelsey SR              4) Boutin, Katie JR               
 12  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:18.00        
     1) Ponte, Kelly SR                 2) Jones, Summer JR               
     3) Bowen, Nicole SO                4) Blauner, Rachel JR             
 13  Sharon  'A'                                          4:19.99        
     1) Gildersleeve, Sara SR           2) Chabot, Jessica SO             
     3) Kaplan, Samantha SO             4) Brathwaite, Tylah SR           
 14  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:20.00        
     1) Okoye, Afoma SO                 2) Ferzoco, Amanda JR             
     3) Robitaille, Briana SO           4) Haselton, Kaitlyn SR           
 15  Somerset  'A'                                        4:22.00        
     1) Botelho, Kara FR                2) Lazaro, Kelsie JR              
     3) Cabral, Cassidy SO              4) Pariseau, Marissa SR           
 16  Framingham  'A'                                      4:24.00        
     1) Mroz, Angela SR                 2) Bowhill, Sarah SR              
     3) Grandoni, Maria SR              4) Wagner, Jenny JR               
 17  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:24.00        
     1) Sarkis, Nichole JR              2) Chandran, Emily FR             
     3) Badger, Jordan JR               4) Costello, Monica SR            
 18  Brockton  'A'                                        4:24.50        
     1) Andrade, Stephanie JR           2) Merian, Maral FR               
     3) Franks, Cydney FR               4) Lopes, Lilith JR               
 19  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:25.00        
     1) Walsh, Emma SO                  2) Dennehy, Aisling SO            
     3) Kelly, Sarah FR                 4) Grimes, Alison SO              
 20  Salem  'A'                                           4:25.00        
     1) DeLeon, Desiree SR              2) Bryant, Jasmine SR             
     3) Corpuz, Dasha JR                4) Lavoie, Casey SR               
 21  Canton  'A'                                          4:25.00        
     1) Buchanan, Radiya SR             2) D'Orazio, Kate SR              
     3) Devoe, Avery FR                 4) Kelly, Michaela FR             
 22  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:25.50        
     1) Cote, Brianna JR                2) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian SO     
     3) Biegner, Emily SR               4) Cardinal, Jenn SR              
 23  Mount Greylock  'A'                                  4:28.00        
     1) Levinsky, Alexandra SR          2) Chang, Geena SR                
     3) Adams, Alexa SO                 4) Ericson, Marissa SR            
 24  Woburn  'A'                                          4:28.12        
     1) Galvin, Lexi SR                 2) O'Connor, Deirdre SO           
     3) Carbone, Rachel SO              4) Tarpy, Stephanie JR            
 25  Marian  'A'                                          4:28.44        
     1) Egan, Devan SO                  2) Rabideau, Ali SO               
     3) Amann, Julianne JR              4) Schwab, Maria SO               
 26  Franklin  'A'                                        4:30.00        
     1) Burgess, Carly FR               2) Kinhart, Patricia JR           
     3) Magerman, Hanna SO              4) DiMarino, Jamie SO             
 27  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:30.00        
     1) Flanagan, Michaela JR           2) Saccoach, Sarah SO             
     3) McCaffrey, Amelia FR            4) Gagnon, Erica SR               
 28  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:32.00        
     1) Pontes, Frances FR              2) Gonsalves, Maura SR            
     3) Dreher, Mikayla JR              4) Carney, Morgan FR              
 29  Norton  'A'                                          4:33.00        
     1) Meyer, Rachel SO                2) Ethier, Emma SO                
     3) Anderson, Nicole SO             4) Sargent, Rebekah SO            
 30  Fairhaven  'A'                                       4:34.90        
     1) Pereira, Ashley SO              2) Gammans, Bay FR                
     3) Chandler, Kendall SO            4) Gray, Anna FR                  
 31  Danvers  'A'                                         4:35.00        
     1) Previte, Corinne SO             2) Pohle, Renee' SO               
     3) Yost, Kristin JR                4) Behen, Emily JR                
 32  Everett  'A'                                         4:35.00        
     1) Welch-Shull, Serina SO          2) Urquiza, Delmis SR             
     3) Steeves, Katie JR               4) Walls, Sashae SR               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:24.20        
     1) Petrella, Ryan SR               2) Lampron, Josh JR               
     3) Primiano, Jonah SR              4) Robertson, Griffin JR          
  2  Somerville  'A'                                      3:25.15        
     1) Chen, Edward SR                 2) Carty, Jermaine SR             
     3) Thomas, John SR                 4) Rolim, Andre SO                
  3  Brockton  'A'                                        3:26.00        
     1) Guerrier, Berngy SR             2) Cula, Flavio SR                
     3) Rojas, Joel SR                  4) Walker, Clarence JR            
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:27.00        
     1) Lasalle, Joe JR                 2) Sheridan, Andrew SR            
     3) Talanian, Ryan JR               4) Hubbard, Joel JR               
  5  Lowell  'A'                                          3:29.00        
     1) Bahou, Jonathan SR              2) Koroma, Nyakeh JR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan SO             4) Giardina, Mike SR              
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:30.40        
     1) Hurd, Kevin SR                  2) Hurd, Kyle SR                  
     3) Enos, Brian SR                  4) Dunn, Wes JR                   
  7  Framingham  'A'                                      3:31.97        
     1) Martinez, Brandon JR            2) Solomon, Aalef JR              
     3) Serugo, Lawrence JR             4) Lewis Jr, Bo JR                
  8  Newton North  'A'                                    3:32.00        
     1) Clark, Ben SR                   2) Doyle, Terrell JR              
     3) Abbott, Robert JR               4) Keefe, Justin JR               
  9  Woburn  'A'                                          3:32.00        
     1) Cooper, David SR                2) Wilson, Gavin SO               
     3) Crowley, Dylan SO               4) McAdams, Mike JR               
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:32.50        
     1) Bransfield, Peter SR            2) Hacunda, Josh JR               
     3) Whittles, Jake SR               4) Ronan, Mike SR                 
 11  Needham  'A'                                         3:32.54        
     1) Reilly, Tyler SR                2) Hazzard, Brian SR              
     3) Walsh, Kevin SO                 4) Farlow, Peter SR               
 12  Hingham  'A'                                         3:34.00        
     1) Brown, Carter SR                2) Freda, TJ JR                   
     3) Oneill, Kevin SO                4) Lumbert, Bill SO               
 13  Somerset  'A'                                        3:35.00        
     1) Anderson, Steven JR             2) Estrella, Alex SR              
     3) White, Thomas SR                4) Johnson, Mike SR               
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:36.00        
     1) Watson, Caleb JR                2) Duquette, Dan JR               
     3) Connolly, Matt SR               4) Greenhalge, Zack SR            
 15  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:36.00        
     1) McClintock, Rob SO              2) Darrow, Kyle SO                
     3) Marcantonio, Rob SO             4) Warren, Mike JR                
 16  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:36.00        
     1) Backiel, Patryk SR              2) Todd, Ory SO                   
     3) Lopez, Radames JR               4) Blaise, Justin JR              
 17  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:37.00        
     1) Baugh, Malachi FR               2) Crome, Marlon SR               
     3) Solem, Paul SR                  4) Jackson, Steffan JR            
 18  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:37.00        
     1) Miksis, Jonathan JR             2) Zolud, Zachary SR              
     3) Brown, Nakia SR                 4) Tassinari, Brett JR            
 19  Watertown  'A'                                       3:37.50        
     1) Garbier, James FR               2) Holland, James SR              
     3) Alvarez, Emilio JR              4) Ambila, Alex JR                
 20  Silver Lake  'A'                                     3:37.60        
     1) Monroe, Jacob JR                2) Smith, Jimmy SR                
     3) Ferro, Matt SR                  4) Connolly, Christian SR         
 21  Canton  'A'                                          3:37.70        
     1) Nwankwo, Obi JR                 2) Boughter, Chris SR             
     3) Haidul, Chris SR                4) Huber, Cameron JR              
 22  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:38.00        
     1) Gulino, Andrew SO               2) Nixon, Mitchell JR             
     3) Pike, Steve SR                  4) Filipe, Aaron JR               
 23  Wayland  'A'                                         3:38.00        
     1) Kano-Bower, Aaron SR            2) Keyes, Bennett FR              
     3) Bolivar, R.J. SR                4) Villari, David SR              
 24  Taunton  'A'                                         3:38.00        
     1) Travers, Carson JR              2) Tully, Sam SO                  
     3) Peterson, Brett JR              4) Correiro, Colby JR             
 25  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:39.00        
     1) Nee, Sean JR                    2) Dumont, Iago SR                
     3) Brown, Alfred SR                4) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan SR       
 26  Westwood  'A'                                        3:39.20        
     1) Malonson, Sam JR                2) Sennott, Kevin SR              
     3) McCabe, Max FR                  4) Harris-Hughes, Terrence JR     
 27  Marblehead  'A'                                      3:40.00        
     1) Harper, Mike JR                 2) Worth, Greg SR                 
     3) Herlihy, Will SR                4) Neumann, Chris SR              
 28  Everett  'A'                                         3:40.00        
     1) Lima, David SR                  2) Etienne, Pierry SR             
     3) Mucci, Domenic SR               4) Duperier, Peter SR             
 29  Belmont  'A'                                         3:40.50        
     1) Deignan, Tim SR                 2) Cabral, Manuel JR              
     3) Sandvik, Christopher FR         4) Green, Paul JR                 
 30  Franklin  'A'                                        3:40.50        
     1) Donahue, Connor JR              2) Sameski, Thomas SO             
     3) Field, Derek SO                 4) Chaput, Dean JR                
 31  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:41.00        
     1) Mantia, John SR                 2) Madan, Shawn SR                
     3) Greene, Dillon SO               4) Barber, Ryan JR                
 32  Revere  'A'                                          3:42.00        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Mike JR            2) Colon, Devin JR                
     3) Primo, Zach SO                  4) Sahila, Karim SO               
 33  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:42.50        
     1) Zentz, Tyler SO                 2) Voss, Dylan JR                 
     3) Sears, Brian SR                 4) Lynch, Kevin SO                
 34  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:43.00        
     1) Condon, Patrick SO              2) Biron, Ethan FR                
     3) Simonetti, Nick FR              4) Patenaude, Logan FR            
 35  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:44.00        
     1) Woolson, Riley SO               2) Obrien, John SO                
     3) Bambrick, Mike FR               4) Boris, Connor JR               
 36  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:44.00        
     1) Lambert, Daniel SO              2) Copley, Britton FR             
     3) Gomes, Kyle SO                  4) Faust, Nate SO                 
 37  Carver  'A'                                          3:45.00        
     1) Murray, Doug SO                 2) Larracey, Andrew JR            
     3) Rudolph, Brandon FR             4) Knuth, Justin SR               
 38  Swampscott  'A'                                      3:47.00        
     1) McClung, Declan SO              2) Murphy, Erik JR                
     3) Nardiello, Matthew JR           4) Jones, Nile JR                 
 39  Falmouth  'A'                                        3:47.15        
     1) Barber, Matthew SR              2) Chicoine, Christopher SR       
     3) Taylor, Jared SO                4) Cross, Liam JR                 
 40  Sharon  'A'                                          3:47.40        
     1) Gildersleeve, James FR          2) Scribner, Danny JR             
     3) Bennett, Xander JR              4) Goldberg, Matthew SR           
 41  Saugus  'A'                                          3:49.70        
     1) Cacciola, David SR              2) Harrington, Jimmy SR           
     3) Powers, Kevin SO                4) Obiefana, Olisa JR             
 42  Ashland  'A'                                         3:50.40        
     1) Allen, Tyler SR                 2) Mahoney, Colin FR              
     3) Milewski, Ryan SO               4) Navaro, Christian JR           
 43  Danvers  'A'                                         3:51.00        
     1) Hogan, Matthew SO               2) Drew, Mike JR                  
     3) Piazza, Drew SO                 4) Collins, Ethan JR              
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                        9:45.00        
     1) Knous, Kendal JR                2) Giese, Alexandria JR           
     3) Hood, Emily FR                  4) Hagen, Lauren SO               
  2  Needham  'A'                                         9:49.40        
     1) Alpert, Hannah SR               2) Armstrong, Hallie SO           
     3) Nolan, Olivia JR                4) Pildner, Alison JR             
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    9:50.00        
     1) Heffernan, Maggie JR            2) Heffernan, Evie FR             
     3) Gillis, Margo SR                4) Bellerose, Meghan SO           
  4  Marblehead  'A'                                      9:52.00        
     1) Piela, Madeline JR              2) Rowe, Gretchen SR              
     3) Ferrucci, Paige FR              4) Tubridy, Maura JR              
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:55.00        
     1) Lodge, Melissa FR               2) Lodge, Kellie SR               
     3) Bolick, Kim SR                  4) Anderson, Haley SR             
  6  Hingham  'A'                                         9:59.98        
     1) Lumbert, Alyssa SR              2) Barrett, Abbie JR              
     3) Sypek, Elizabeth JR             4) Lee, Rachel SR                 
  7  Waltham  'A'                                        10:00.00        
     1) Brophy, Meghan SR               2) Kern, Nadja SR                 
     3) McGrattan, Kelsey SR            4) Kelleher, Michelle JR          
  8  Burlington  'A'                                     10:07.00        
     1) Hamvas, Jennifer SR             2) Humphreys, Kristin SR          
     3) Jensen, Jacklyn SR              4) Barnard, Nicole JR             
  9  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:08.00        
     1) Dolan, Anna SR                  2) McFadden, Molly SR             
     3) Prego, Mikaela SR               4) Griffin, Norah JR              
 10  Westwood  'A'                                       10:08.00        
     1) Kitchen, Sam SO                 2) Smith, Nora JR                 
     3) Simi, Andrea SO                 4) Kress, Meredith SO             
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:10.00        
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn JR             2) Banks, Meg SO                  
     3) Condon, Katie FR                4) Moreau, Elizabeth SR           
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:10.00        
     1) Columbare, Lauren SR            2) Carey, Sami FR                 
     3) Dempsey, Katie SR               4) Cole, Megan JR                 
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:15.00        
     1) Blanchard, Elizabeth JR         2) Fontaine, Alyssa SR            
     3) LaClair, Zoe JR                 4) Sarkis, Nichole JR             
 14  Medfield  'A'                                       10:18.50        
     1) Letai, Kate SO                  2) Rimmel, Lauren SO              
     3) Baird, Cassidy JR               4) Todd, Sally FR                 
 15  Lowell  'A'                                         10:20.00        
     1) Raymond, Sarah SO               2) Ndungu, Grace JR               
     3) Zacharer, Johannah SR           4) Donovan, Erin SO               
 16  King Philip  'A'                                    10:22.70        
     1) Wojcik, Stacey JR               2) Hilfrank, Kimberly SR          
     3) Lukes, Katie FR                 4) Raia, Sophia JR                
 17  Sharon  'A'                                         10:26.40        
     1) Lowerre, Katie SO               2) Sun, Caroline SO               
     3) McClain, Caroline SR            4) Kushner, Rita FR               
 18  Malden  'A'                                         10:29.00        
     1) Benoit, Lauren SO               2) Feng, Iris SO                  
     3) Dowdie, Haley SO                4) DeFillipis, Haley JR           
 19  Woburn  'A'                                         10:35.00        
     1) Galvin, Lexi SR                 2) Amendola, Tess JR              
     3) Persky, Molly SO                4) McCormack, Kara JR             
 20  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:40.00        
     1) Stafford, mary FR               2) Miller, Katharyn JR            
     3) O'Dea, Jordan SO                4) Harney, Emma SO                
 21  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:40.95        
     1) Kendall, Abby SO                2) Stelmack, Adrianne JR          
     3) McNamara, Emily JR              4) Cocculuto, Meredith FR         
 22  Mount Greylock  'A'                                 10:43.00        
     1) Kaegi, Emily FR                 2) Stephanie, Adamczyk SO         
     3) Leamon, Amalia FR               4) Santella, Amy SR               
 23  Swampscott  'A'                                     10:49.00        
     1) Carr, Alison FR                 2) Jancsy, Michaela SR            
     3) King, Hannah JR                 4) Ludke, Caitlin SO              
 24  Winchester  'A'                                     10:50.00        
     1) Burkey, Ceci SR                 2) Burnham, Carolyn JR            
     3) Quinn, Shannon SR               4) Williams, Elizabeth FR         
 25  Somerset  'A'                                       10:50.00        
     1) Lazaro, Megan SO                2) Roderigues, Samantha SR        
     3) Smith, Abbey SO                 4) McGinnis, Kelsey SO            
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell  'A'                                          8:10.00        
     1) Bahou, Jonathan SR              2) McCarthy, Nathan JR            
     3) Kalenoski, Mike SO              4) Richards, Tyler FR             
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    8:10.00        
     1) Clark, Ben SR                   2) Keefe, Justin JR               
     3) Lichtman, Ezra SR               4) Ranti, Dan SR                  
  3  Franklin  'A'                                        8:14.20        
     1) Hood, Andrew JR                 2) Parece, Stephen JR             
     3) O'Donaghue, Paul JR             4) LePage, Travis JR              
  4  Malden  'A'                                          8:14.70        
     1) Mohamed, Yusuf JR               2) Tsang, Kelvin SR               
     3) Terenzi, Andrew SR              4) Keough, Patrick SR             
  5  Burlington  'A'                                      8:14.89        
     1) Dutton, Trevor SR               2) Kasirye, Gideon JR             
     3) Taranto, David JR               4) Saledas, Christos SO           
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:15.00        
     1) Doherty, Brendan SO             2) McLaughlin, Brendan SR         
     3) Carpenter, Hunter SR            4) Thomas, Kevin JR               
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        8:15.42        
     1) Brakke, Erik JR                 2) O'Donnell, Patrick SR          
     3) Reissfelder, Matt JR            4) Jessup, Matt SR                
  8  Winchester  'A'                                      8:20.00        
     1) Anderson, James SR              2) Franco, Patrick SO             
     3) Andrews, Robert SR              4) Hintlian, Andrew SR            
  9  Silver Lake  'A'                                     8:21.35        
     1) Ferro, Matt SR                  2) May, Bernard JR                
     3) Smith, Jimmy SR                 4) Connolly, Christian SR         
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:22.00        
     1) Collins, Shayne SR              2) Haleudeth, Kham JR             
     3) Giffels, Kevin JR               4) Somes, Nate JR                 
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:25.00        
     1) O'Leary, Nick SR                2) Soule, Forrest JR              
     3) Bradley, George SO              4) Sweeney, Ty JR                 
 12  Plymouth North  'A'                                  8:26.00        
     1) Lapsley, Jack SR                2) Ness, Steve SR                 
     3) Woolson, Riley SO               4) Gordon, Dan SR                 
 13  Brockton  'A'                                        8:27.40        
     1) Carmona, Raul SR                2) Mohammed, Liban JR             
     3) Gomes, Isiah SO                 4) Burns, John SO                 
 14  Hingham  'A'                                         8:32.00        
     1) Burleigh, Duncan SO             2) McCallum, Kevin JR             
     3) Nevins, Chris JR                4) Whitney, Brendan FR            
 15  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:34.00        
     1) Nordberg, Matt SO               2) Fullerton, Ethan JR            
     3) Kelly, Connor SR                4) Murphy, Joe SR                 
 16  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:34.90        
     1) Lynch, Kevin SO                 2) Voss, Dylan JR                 
     3) Zentz, Tyler SO                 4) Picklus, Tanner SO             
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                     8:35.00        
     1) Tavares, Paolo SO               2) Goncalves, Andrew JR           
     3) Bohn, Zachary JR                4) Dias, Randy SO                 
 18  Taunton  'A'                                         8:40.00        
     1) Dorherty, Andrew FR             2) Tran, Scott SO                 
     3) Collins, Damian SO              4) Henrich, Jason SO              
 19  Middleboro  'A'                                      8:40.00        
     1) Paquin, Tene JR                 2) Glendye, Scott SR              
     3) Frazier, Cameron SR             4) O'Connell, Jason JR            
 20  Marblehead  'A'                                      8:40.28        
     1) Casey, Pat JR                   2) Fowler, Nate SO                
     3) Bittermann, Noah JR             4) Levine, Ethan JR               
 21  Norton  'A'                                          8:42.90        
     1) Roulliard, Mason SO             2) Rogers, Kevin SR               
     3) Anderson, Tyler JR              4) Campbell, Keegan SR            
 22  Walpole  'A'                                         8:45.00        
     1) Bannon, Zach SR                 2) Conley, Chris JR               
     3) Connolly, Justin JR             4) Connors, Dave SR               
 23  Lynnfield  'A'                                       8:45.00        
     1) Benson, Robert SR               2) Cook, Jeff SR                  
     3) Shaw, Lucas JR                  4) Moore, Eddie SO                
 24  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:54.00        
     1) Remy-Miller, Keegan JR          2) Biron, Ray JR                  
     3) Kim, Do JR                      4) Wang, Adam SR                  
 25  Foxborough  'A'                                      8:59.00        
     1) Sullivan, Brendan JR            2) Aldrich, Kevin SO              
     3) Morrison, Matt FR               4) Foley, Connor SR