Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA Girls and Boys Invitational - 5/14/2011                 
                                   Durfee HS                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Comer, Kayla                     Mansfield             12.00        
  2  Ryan, Cory                       Norwood               12.30        
  3  Elinoff, Katelyn                 Hingham               12.40        
  4  Daniel, Carly                    Wellesley             12.40        
  5  Williams, Courtney               Norton                12.40        
  6  Bangura, Saffi                   Lynn Classic          12.50        
  7  Allen, Tayla                     Westwood              12.50        
  8  Samuels, Shanteana               Monument              12.50        
  9  McGuirk, Emma                    Marblehead            12.50        
 10  Henson, Amanda                   Barnstable            12.50        
 11  St.Preux, Melissa                Dedham                12.60        
 12  Clark, Molly                     Hingham               12.60        
 13  Robitaille, Briana               Attleboro             12.67        
 14  Majetich, Alex                   Mount Greylo          12.70        
 15  Gabriele, Kim                    Bridgewater-          12.70        
 16  Gildersleeve, Sara               Sharon                12.70        
 17  Thames, Krayonna                 Wayland               12.70        
 18  Richard, Lauren                  Plymouth Sou          12.72        
 19  Gay, Shannon                     Woburn                12.78        
 20  Carey, Stephanie                 East Bridgew          12.80        
 21  Ternullo, Courtney               Marshfield            12.80        
 22  DeLeon, Desiree                  Salem                 12.80        
 23  Mitchell, Danielle               Natick                12.80        
 24  Roderick, Sara                   Nauset                12.80        
 25  Harunk, Marley                   Wareham               12.80        
 26  Ryan, Emily                      Wellesley             12.90        
 27  Campagna, Rachel                 Canton                13.00        
 28  Candelieri, Gabriella            Hingham               13.00        
 29  Smith, Kamillah                  Amherst-Pelh          13.00        
 30  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe               Westwood              13.00        
 31  Chabot, Jessica                  Sharon                13.10        
 32  Marciano, Nina                   Amherst-Pelh          13.10        
 33  Goetz, Mimi                      Marblehead            13.10        
 34  Hanan, Rose                      North Attleb          13.10        
 35  Pennock, Olivia                  Marblehead            13.10        
 36  Do, Nancy                        Swampscott            13.10        
 37  Wynn, Djaidah                    Newton North          13.10        
 38  Rivera, Natalie                  Southeastern          13.10        
 39  Salvati, Michelle                Wakefield             13.10        
 40  Igbokwe, Yvette                  Brockton              13.10        
 41  Gray, Taylor                     Carver                13.10        
 42  Soloman, Sarah                   Franklin              13.10        
 43  Stack, Haley                     Silver Lake           13.10        
 44  Freda, Jane                      Hingham               13.10        
 45  Staten, Jakora                   Dennis-Yarmo          13.10        
 46  Runci, Liz                       Duxbury               13.10        
 47  Okeke, Ifeoma                    Stoughton             13.20        
 48  Steele, Morgan                   Somerset              13.20        
 49  Wilson, Melinda                  Swampscott            13.20        
 50  Germain, Makisha                 Randolph              13.20        
 51  Campbell, Emma                   Norwood               13.20        
 52  Doubleday, Hadley                Silver Lake           13.20        
 53  McDonald, Molly                  Marshfield            13.20        
 54  Dawkins, Kala                    Ashland               13.20        
 55  Turner, Jen                      King Philip           13.30        
 56  Mulholland, Felicia              Brockton              13.30        
 57  Landry, Casey                    Burlington            13.30        
 58  Kaba, Alison                     Somerville            13.30        
 59  Flanagan, Michaela               Archbishop W          13.30        
 60  Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvern          13.30        
 61  Allard, Jill                     Norton                13.30        
 62  King, Brianna                    Wareham               13.35        
 63  Iannacci, Jill                   Woburn                13.40        
 64  Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-          13.40        
 65  Genatossio, Jessica              Coyle & Cass          13.40        
 66  Lacolla, Mariana                 Stoneham              13.40        
 67  Mitchell, Meaghan                Rockland              13.40        
 68  Freeman, Arianna                 Brockton              13.40        
 69  Eisenbeis, Carra                 Hingham               13.40        
 70  Abbott, Brianna                  King Philip           13.40        
 71  Sullivan, Abby                   Ursuline Aca          13.43        
 72  Halliday, Talia                  Brockton              13.44        
 73  Taylor, Jessica                  Cathedral-Bo          13.44        
 74  Rolfe, Allison                   Dennis-Yarmo          13.45        
 75  Byrd, Aronize                    Southeastern          13.49        
 76  Walsh, Rachel                    Wellesley             13.50        
 77  Suneby, Emma                     Wellesley             13.50        
 78  Casseus, Veronica                Woburn                13.50        
 79  Craig, Ashly                     Westford Aca          13.50        
 80  Wall, Kate                       Winchester            13.50        
 81  Burk, Kristen                    Westford Aca          13.50        
 82  Santos, Caterina                 Dartmouth             13.50        
 83  Sundquist, Lauren                Danvers               13.50        
 84  DiMarino, Jamie                  Franklin              13.50        
 85  Addi, Sarah                      Franklin              13.50        
 86  Peart, Alison                    Bridgewater-          13.50        
 87  Sylvan, Maisy                    Amherst-Pelh          13.50        
 88  Barron, Madison                  Bridgewater-          13.50        
 89  Baras, Maria                     Waltham               13.50        
 90  Boyd, Elisheba                   Randolph              13.50        
 91  Frimpong, Eve                    Waltham               13.50        
 92  Frazier, Daneille                Waltham               13.50        
 93  Cotterell, Yazmin                Mount Alvern          13.50        
 94  Braga, Nikki                     Lowell                13.50        
 95  Jones-Fernandes, Imani           Oliver Ames           13.50        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clerveaux, Vanessa               Brockton              14.50        
  2  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North          14.90        
  3  McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield             15.00        
  4  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville            15.00        
  5  Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham               15.20        
  6  Grimes, Paige                    Mansfield             15.30        
  7  Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley             15.30        
  8  Benson, Scout                    Lynnfield             15.30        
  9  Bryant, Jasmine                  Salem                 15.40        
 10  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford           15.50        
 11  McGonagle, Kayley                Natick                15.70        
 12  Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb          16.00        
 13  McKean, Hailey                   East Bridgew          16.10        
 14  Caldarone, Amanda                Danvers               16.20        
 15  Green, Courtney                  Wellesley             16.20        
 16  Ciolek, Alisha                   Holyoke Cath          16.30        
 17  Foley, Dana                      Mansfield             16.40        
 18  Bruns, Madeline                  Natick                16.40        
 19  Browne, Nicole                   Walpole               16.44        
 20  Perry, Brianna                   New Bedford           16.50        
 21  Josephs, Lily                    Falmouth              16.50        
 22  Comer, Kayla                     Mansfield             16.60        
 23  Crawford, Emily                  Rockland              16.70        
 24  Ferreira, Kelsey                 Mansfield             16.70        
 25  Costello, Mellyn                 Canton                16.70        
 26  Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford           16.90        
 27  Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford           16.90        
 28  Carpenter, Simone                Dedham                16.94        
 29  Foley, Paulina                   Woburn                17.00        
 30  Reis, Lauren                     Arlington Ca          17.00        
 31  Kushner, Meri                    Sharon                17.00        
 32  Croke, Caitlyn                   King Philip           17.00        
 33  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe               Westwood              17.00        
 34  Ethier, Emma                     Norton                17.00        
 35  Montiero, Patricia               Brockton              17.03        
 36  Lynch, Alison                    Norton                17.10        
 37  McCarron, Brittany               Carver                17.10        
 38  Ericson, Marissa                 Mount Greylo          17.10        
 39  Price, Bronte                    Marblehead            17.20        
 40  Ryan, Cally                      King Philip           17.20        
 41  Staten, Malika                   Dennis-Yarmo          17.20        
 42  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North          17.20        
 43  Santos, Michelle                 Lowell                17.30        
 44  Robidoux, Emma                   Fairhaven             17.30        
 45  Mullen, Meghan                   North Attleb          17.30        
 46  Milburn, Kayla                   Wakefield             17.30        
 47  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham                17.30        
 48  Gaughan, Bridget                 Stoneham              17.30        
 49  Sheldon, Jenn                    Burlington            17.40        
 50  Harding, Christina               North Attleb          17.40        
 51  Zaccardi, Angela                 Franklin              17.40        
 52  Barthold, Meredith               Scituate              17.40        
 53  Arcement, Danielle               Hingham               17.40        
 54  Messina, Allison                 Plymouth Sou          17.45        
 55  Shanley, Susie                   Mount Greylo          17.50        
 56  Talbot, Courtney                 Plymouth Nor          17.50        
 57  In, Wonni                        Lowell                17.60        
 58  Taylor, Nicole                   Oliver Ames           17.60        
 59  Lumbert, Alyssa                  Hingham               17.60        
 60  Supple, Allison                  Silver Lake           17.60        
 61  Zombik, Katherine                Holyoke Cath          17.63        
 62  Falconer, Suzanne                Carver                17.70        
 63  Ward, Eleanor                    Winchester            17.70        
 64  O'Brien, Rachel                  Amherst-Pelh          17.70        
 65  Fitzgerald, Victoria             Plymouth Sou          17.70        
 66  Terry, Caitlin                   Plymouth Sou          17.71        
 67  Sullivan, Emily                  Ursuline Aca          17.77        
 68  Collins, Kelly                   Stoughton             17.80        
 69  Krysko, Madison                  Mansfield             17.80        
 70  Schleicher, Amanda               Norton                17.90        
 71  Kellick, Alyssa                  New Bedford           17.97        
 72  Cosgrove, Kristy                 Seekonk               18.00        
 73  Le, Vy                           Swampscott            18.00        
 74  Muolo, Sarah                     Stoneham              18.00        
 75  Li, Karen                        Winchester            18.00        
 76  Rodriguez, Simone                Mount Greylo          18.00        
 77  Fitzgibbons, Meghan              Mansfield             18.00        
 78  Drury, Grace                     Wellesley             18.00        
 79  Shanks, Heather                  Fairhaven             18.10        
 80  Snyder, Leesa                    Stoughton             18.10        
 81  Adams, Alexa                     Mount Greylo          18.10        
 82  Zavez, Katherine                 Winchester            18.20        
 83  Paone, Ariana                    Newton North          18.20        
 84  Gonsalves, Maura                 Dartmouth             18.30        
 85  Crump, Sarah                     Wakefield             18.30        
 86  Desmond, Katie                   Burlington            18.30        
 87  O'Connor, Katie                  Burlington            18.30        
 88  Pray, Sabrina                    Mansfield             18.30        
 89  Lasalle, Marissa                 Marshfield            18.30        
 90  Altema, Carla                    Lynn Classic          18.30        
 91  Gladman, Alysa                   Waltham               18.40        
 92  Chang, Geena                     Mount Greylo          18.40        
 93  Kalra, Kisha                     Natick                18.40        
 94  Lundgren, Stephanie              Marblehead            18.40        
 95  Hally, Kim                       Randolph              18.40        
 96  Santo, Brianna                   Somerset              18.50        
 97  Pitter, Perianne                 Marshfield            18.50        
 98  Kinhart, Patricia                Franklin              18.50        
 99  Leyton, Jenny                    Nauset                18.50        
100  Putnam, Nina                     Nauset                18.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Elinoff, Katelyn                 Hingham               25.50        
  2  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North          25.60        
  3  Broyles, Emily                   Mansfield             25.60        
  4  Roderick, Sara                   Nauset                26.10        
  5  Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph              26.14        
  6  Nadeau, Madison                  Newton North          26.20        
  7  Cacciatore, Sophia               East Bridgew          26.30        
  8  McGuirk, Emma                    Marblehead            26.30        
  9  Bodensieck, Elisabeth            Bridgewater-          26.30        
 10  Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca          26.38        
 11  Pantazelos, Xanthi               Danvers               26.50        
 12  scott, jessica                   Hopkinton             26.50        
 13  Neville, Milan                   Brockton              26.50        
 14  Gorson, Liz                      Mount Greylo          26.60        
 15  Ryan, Emily                      Wellesley             26.70        
 16  Garrity, Kelly                   Woburn                26.70        
 17  McCarthy, Erin                   Walpole               26.74        
 18  Allen, Tayla                     Westwood              26.80        
 19  Phelps, Jenna                    Mount Greylo          26.90        
 20  Clark, Molly                     Hingham               26.90        
 21  Tondre, Victoria                 Canton                26.90        
 22  meranda, michel-le               Somerville            26.90        
 23  Cox, Hailey                      Holyoke Cath          26.91        
 24  Richard, Lauren                  Plymouth Sou          26.92        
 25  Bond, Ayodele                    Amherst-Pelh          27.00        
 26  Henson, Amanda                   Barnstable            27.00        
 27  Smith, Daitannah                 Monument              27.10        
 28  Wong, Rachel                     Wakefield             27.10        
 29  Ringler, Danielle                Norwood               27.10        
 30  Nee, Julia                       Duxbury               27.10        
 31  Terry, Elea                      Nauset                27.20        
 32  Bean, Lexy                       Danvers               27.20        
 33  Berger, Gelyne                   Somerville            27.20        
 34  Candelieri, Gabriella            Hingham               27.30        
 35  Runci, Liz                       Duxbury               27.30        
 36  Gilligan, Dacey                  Marshfield            27.30        
 37  Franks, Cydney                   Brockton              27.36        
 38  Steele, Lauren                   Westford Aca          27.40        
 39  Oldow, Maddie                    Mansfield             27.40        
 40  McGrath, Mariah                  Mansfield             27.50        
 41  Brennan, Katie                   King Philip           27.50        
 42  Kelley, Stephanie                Arlington Ca          27.60        
 43  Lake, Rebekah                    Woburn                27.65        
 44  Phelan, Taylor                   Ursuline Aca          27.66        
 45  Jones, Amber                     North Quincy          27.70        
 46  Hill, Emily                      Dedham                27.78        
 47  Kibblehouse, Megan               Westford Aca          27.80        
 48  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North          27.80        
 49  Brown, Kristen                   Nauset                27.80        
 50  Barnhill, Leigh                  Wellesley             27.90        
 51  King, Catherine                  Wellesley             27.90        
 52  Tarpy, Stephanie                 Woburn                27.90        
 53  Muscaro, Carly                   Ashland               27.90        
 54  Freda, Jane                      Hingham               27.90        
 55  Dennehy, Aisling                 Swampscott            27.90        
 56  Ralston, Kayla                   Dennis-Yarmo          27.90        
 57  Mansfield, Clare                 Stoneham              28.00        
 58  Alleyne, Alecia                  Oliver Ames           28.00        
 59  Monaghan, Haley                  Somerset              28.00        
 60  Frank, Lauren                    Somerset              28.00        
 61  Dunford, Katherine               Archbishop W          28.00        
 62  Polycarpe, Sharline              Cathedral-Bo          28.00        
 63  Phieffer, Katie                  Bridgewater-          28.00        
 64  Rosario, Danae                   Lowell                28.00        
 65  Roach, Alyssa                    New Bedford           28.10        
 66  Anzalone, Lauren                 Needham               28.10        
 67  Broholm, Tessa                   Wellesley             28.10        
 68  Rivera, Natalie                  Southeastern          28.20        
 69  Daley, Cailin                    Marblehead            28.20        
 70  McNary, Serena                   Arlington Ca          28.20        
 71  Potter, Rebecca                  Lynn Classic          28.30        
 72  Stoyle, Gina                     Mansfield             28.30        
 73  Borghesani, Juliana              Duxbury               28.30        
 74  O'Hara, Katie                    Holyoke Cath          28.30        
 75  Chemburkar, Meg                  Mansfield             28.35        
 76  Vaughn, Sydney                   Lowell                28.40        
 77  Abraham, Catherine               Westwood              28.40        
 78  Davis, Shaybre                   Stoughton             28.42        
 79  Walls, Sashae                    Everett               28.49        
 80  Welch-Shull, Serina              Everett               28.50        
 81  Steeves, Katie                   Everett               28.50        
 82  Urquhart, Theresa                Franklin              28.50        
 83  Scott-Young, Daniela             Cathedral-Bo          28.50        
 84  Taylor, Jessica                  Cathedral-Bo          28.50        
 85  O'Loughlin, Susan                Stoneham              28.50        
 86  Kearns, Kelli                    Franklin              28.50        
 87  Ellis, Kristin                   Oliver Ames           28.50        
 88  Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvern          28.50        
 89  Burgess, Carly                   Franklin              28.50        
 90  Wells, Kyleigh                   Wellesley             28.50        
 91  Magerman, Hanna                  Franklin              28.50        
 92  Walsh, Emily                     Wellesley             28.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Esposito, Jen                    Mansfield             58.60        
  2  Paul, Jade                       Stoughton             58.80        
  3  Muscaro, Carly                   Ashland               58.84        
  4  Knous, Kendal                    Franklin              58.90        
  5  Watts, Ivy                       Waltham               59.40        
  6  Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca          59.49        
  7  Nadeau, Madison                  Newton North          59.60        
  8  Pryor, Devyn                     Dartmouth             59.80        
  9  Pariseau, Marissa                Somerset              59.90        
 10  Macura, Grace                    Stoneham            1:00.00        
 11  Bellerose, Meghan                Newton North        1:00.00        
 12  Blauner, Rachel                  East Bridgew        1:00.10        
 13  Maloney, Karly                   Lowell              1:00.10        
 14  Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph            1:00.20        
 15  Sexton, Katherine                Waltham             1:00.24        
 16  hoffman, hannah                  Scituate            1:00.40        
 17  Plecinoga, Kaitlin               Westwood            1:00.70        
 18  Landry, Meg                      Marshfield          1:00.80        
 19  Laubi, Melissa                   Bridgewater-        1:00.96        
 20  McGuffie, Hulerie                Lynn Classic        1:01.00        
 21  Tubridy, Maura                   Marblehead          1:01.30        
 22  Schachter, Haley                 Barnstable          1:01.40        
 23  Aldred, Ashley                   Saugus              1:01.90        
 24  Greene, Brittany                 Mansfield           1:02.00        
 25  Haselton, Kaitlyn                Attleboro           1:02.00        
 26  Leonard, Caroline                Hingham             1:02.00        
 27  Zeitlin, Melissa                 Stoneham            1:02.00        
 28  Bramante, Vanessa                Stoneham            1:02.00        
 29  Struever, Hannah                 Arlington           1:02.01        
 30  Jones, Julia                     Mansfield           1:02.20        
 31  Merian, Maral                    Brockton            1:02.30        
 32  Cabral, Cassidy                  Somerset            1:02.45        
 33  Skillin, Sarah                   Durfee              1:02.50        
 34  Wagner, Jenny                    Framingham          1:02.60        
 35  Cola, shaniece                   Lowell              1:02.70        
 36  Puleo, Lauren                    Wayland             1:03.00        
 37  Havican, Morgan                  Stoneham            1:03.00        
 38  Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington           1:03.00        
 39  Mahoney, Mary-Kate               Needham             1:03.07        
 40  Nee, Julia                       Duxbury             1:03.10        
 41  Sargent, Rebekah                 Norton              1:03.20        
 42  Barrett, Abbie                   Hingham             1:03.40        
 43  Richard, Lauren                  Plymouth Sou        1:03.50        
 44  Iddrisu, Rahbi                   Durfee              1:03.53        
 45  Price, Alexandra                 Franklin            1:03.60        
 46  Wood, Oona                       Mount Greylo        1:03.80        
 47  Taylor, Jessi                    Framingham          1:03.80        
 48  Cote, Brianna                    Holyoke Cath        1:03.85        
 49  Alley, Aliyah                    Wareham             1:03.93        
 50  Cassidy-Payson, Gillian          Holyoke Cath        1:03.98        
 51  McCarthy, Jennie                 Mansfield           1:04.00        
 52  Silk, Rachael                    Lowell              1:04.00        
 53  Leamon, Amalia                   Mount Greylo        1:04.00        
 54  Previte, Corinne                 Danvers             1:04.00        
 55  McKenna, Emily                   Dedham              1:04.00        
 56  Costello, Monica                 North Attleb        1:04.00        
 57  Murphy, Elizabeth                Oliver Ames         1:04.00        
 58  Kovatsis, Eleni                  Natick              1:04.00        
 59  Collins, Charlotte               Nauset              1:04.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hayes, Carley                    Swampscott            17.20        
  2  Femmel, Laurie                   Natick              1:02.40        
  3  Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk             1:06.50        
  4  Manfra, Christie                 Stoneham            1:07.00        
  5  Shay, Erika                      Waltham             1:07.00        
  6  Brearley, Lexie                  Westford Aca        1:07.50        
  7  Jasper, Alyssa                   Rockland            1:07.50        
  8  Offley, Kenzie                   New Bedford         1:07.89        
  9  Lumbert, Alyssa                  Hingham             1:08.80        
 10  Kaplan, Samantha                 Sharon              1:08.89        
 11  Abraham, Carrie                  Winchester          1:09.00        
 12  Hojlo, Maggie                    Wayland             1:09.00        
 13  Hurwitz, Ali                     Newton North        1:09.00        
 14  Walsh, Emma                      Swampscott          1:09.00        
 15  D'Orazio, Kate                   Canton              1:09.80        
 16  Haughey, Shannon                 North Attleb        1:09.80        
 17  Sheehan, Katie                   Scituate            1:09.80        
 18  Ren, Amy                         Newton North        1:10.00        
 19  Lievi, Michaela                  Oliver Ames         1:10.00        
 20  Lazaro, Kelsie                   Somerset            1:10.00        
 21  Higgins, Coleen                  North Attleb        1:10.00        
 22  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca      Arlington Ca        1:10.00        
 23  Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington           1:10.02        
 24  Sullivan, Kelsey                 Marshfield          1:10.15        
 25  Okoye, Afoma                     Attleboro           1:10.38        
 26  Rabideau, Ali                    Marian              1:10.50        
 27  Heskett, Chloe                   Marblehead          1:10.70        
 28  Messina, Allison                 Plymouth Sou        1:10.92        
 29  Buono, Carli                     Stoneham            1:11.00        
 30  Robidoux, Emma                   Fairhaven           1:11.00        
 31  Rice, Margot                     Barnstable          1:11.24        
 32  Rusch, Kelly                     Framingham          1:11.40        
 33  Dreher, Mikayla                  Dartmouth           1:11.50        
 34  Pinchieri, Lauren                Stoughton           1:11.50        
 35  Ralph, Liz                       Westwood            1:11.50        
 36  Rodriguez, Simone                Mount Greylo        1:11.50        
 37  Shanley, Susie                   Mount Greylo        1:11.80        
 38  Seales, Tessa                    Framingham          1:11.80        
 39  Pontes, Frances                  Dartmouth           1:11.80        
 40  Finnerty, Caitlin                Mansfield           1:11.80        
 41  Jenssen, Molly                   Mansfield           1:11.90        
 42  Leyton, Jenny                    Nauset              1:11.90        
 43  Hudson, MacKenzie                Stoughton           1:11.90        
 44  Kress, Meredith                  Westwood            1:12.00        
 45  Read, Seana                      North Attleb        1:12.00        
 46  Feeney, Rebecca                  Dennis-Yarmo        1:12.00        
 47  Chandran, Emily                  North Attleb        1:12.00        
 48  Mohammadi, Amanda                Stoneham            1:12.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gillis, Margo                    Newton North        2:16.00        
  2  Neves, Courtney                  New Bedford         2:17.02        
  3  Femmel, Laurie                   Natick              2:19.00        
  4  Walsh, Kara                      Waltham             2:19.21        
  5  Grotz, Emily                     Oliver Ames         2:21.00        
  6  Griffin, Danielle                Norwell             2:21.60        
  7  Allison, Bryanna                 Lowell              2:21.60        
  8  Frye, Sarah                      Bridgewater-        2:22.00        
  9  Sheridan, Caitlin                Westford Aca        2:22.20        
 10  Grela, Meghan                    Ursuline Aca        2:22.64        
 11  Leonard, Caroline                Hingham             2:23.00        
 12  Lodge, Kellie                    Hopkinton           2:23.20        
 13  Bolick, Kim                      Hopkinton           2:23.39        
 14  Sullivan, Tara                   Ursuline Aca        2:24.00        
 15  Hojlo, Maggie                    Wayland             2:24.00        
 16  Lee, Rachel                      Hingham             2:24.00        
 17  Gagnon, Erica                    Archbishop W        2:24.10        
 18  Schwab, Maria                    Marian              2:24.50        
 19  Hubbard, Jocelyn                 Marshfield          2:24.90        
 20  Kopp, Anastasia                  Plymouth Sou        2:25.00        
 21  Nee, Laura                       Duxbury             2:25.60        
 22  Buonfiglio, Lexi                 Lynnfield           2:26.00        
 23  Rowe, Gretchen                   Marblehead          2:26.00        
 24  Pereira, Ashley                  Fairhaven           2:26.73        
 25  Grandoni, Maria                  Framingham          2:26.90        
 26  Bunker, Sarah                    Falmouth            2:27.10        
 27  Dolan, Anna                      Ursuline Aca        2:27.75        
 28  Adams, Delaney                   Coyle & Cass        2:27.80        
 29  Ferrucci, Paige                  Marblehead          2:27.90        
 30  Sypek, Elizabeth                 Hingham             2:28.00        
 31  Otieno, Rosa                     Brockton            2:28.10        
 32  Maher, Courtney                  Marblehead          2:28.50        
 33  Corpuz, Dasha                    Salem               2:28.60        
 34  Cleary, Brittney                 Plymouth Sou        2:29.00        
 35  Taylor, Kate                     Arlington           2:29.50        
 36  Quattrucci, Julia                Stoughton           2:29.50        
 37  Newman, Emily                    Oliver Ames         2:29.66        
 38  Kern, Nadja                      Waltham             2:30.00        
 39  Bunszell, Rose                   Bridgewater-        2:30.00        
 40  McDonald, Megan                  Bridgewater-        2:30.00        
 41  MacIsaac, Catherine              Mount Alvern        2:30.00        
 42  Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro           2:30.00        
 43  Kendall, Abby                    Stoneham            2:30.00        
 44  Dyer, Haley                      Danvers             2:30.00        
 45  Lazaro, Megan                    Somerset            2:30.00        
 46  Schiantarelli, Julia             Newton North        2:30.00        
 47  Linfield, Stacie                 Norton              2:30.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Venturo, Brianna                 Coyle & Cass        5:13.00        
  2  Smith, Nora                      Westwood            5:14.00        
  3  Salit, Jenn                      Seekonk             5:15.00        
  4  Piela, Madeline                  Marblehead          5:17.00        
  5  Heffernan, Evie                  Newton North        5:17.00        
  6  Allison, Bryanna                 Lowell              5:17.23        
  7  Berman, Lauren                   Canton              5:18.00        
  8  Columbare, Lauren                Mansfield           5:19.30        
  9  Hagen, Lauren                    Franklin            5:19.70        
 10  Saccoach, Sarah                  Archbishop W        5:19.80        
 11  McConville, Julie                Hingham             5:20.00        
 12  Ross, Megan                      Franklin            5:20.00        
 13  Giese, Alexandria                Franklin            5:20.39        
 14  Heffernan, Maggie                Newton North        5:22.00        
 15  Bowhill, Sarah                   Framingham          5:22.50        
 16  Donovan, Erin                    Lowell              5:25.90        
 17  Kitchen, Sam                     Westwood            5:27.00        
 18  Simi, Andrea                     Westwood            5:28.00        
 19  Wojcik, Stacey                   King Philip         5:28.00        
 20  Sullivan, Jessica                Bridgewater-        5:28.60        
 21  Massoud, Nicole                  Durfee              5:29.00        
 22  Cuddeback, Shelby                Attleboro           5:29.00        
 23  Blanchard, Elizabeth             North Attleb        5:29.30        
 24  Footit, Elizabeth                Cathedral-Sp        5:30.40        
 25  Murphy, Erin                     Natick              5:32.00        
 26  Griffin, Norah                   Ursuline Aca        5:34.35        
 27  Sypek, Elizabeth                 Hingham             5:35.00        
 28  Zacharer, Johannah               Lowell              5:36.00        
 29  Lukes, Katie                     King Philip         5:36.00        
 30  Conti, Gina                      Walpole             5:37.00        
 31  Vetrano, Sarah                   Franklin            5:37.00        
 32  Ndungu, Grace                    Lowell              5:37.07        
 33  Carey, Sami                      Mansfield           5:37.30        
 34  Barker, Alison                   Danvers             5:38.00        
 35  Kaegi, Emily                     Mount Greylo        5:38.00        
 36  Solviletti, Janelle              Arlington Ca        5:38.00        
 37  Caldwell, Tia                    Westford Aca        5:38.00        
 38  Cole, Megan                      Mansfield           5:38.31        
 39  Holden, Shannon                  Hingham             5:40.00        
 40  Gjesteby, Olivia                 Winchester          5:40.30        
 41  Dempsey, Katie                   Mansfield           5:40.40        
 42  Walko, Isabella                  Barnstable          5:43.00        
 43  MacKenzie, Maggie                Mount Alvern        5:43.00        
 44  Roderigues, Samantha             Somerset            5:44.00        
 45  Kopp, Alesandra                  Plymouth Sou        5:45.00        
 46  McCauley, Kaitlin                Arlington Ca        5:45.00        
 47  Lawton, Brigette                 Walpole             5:45.00        
 48  Randall, Janaya                  Marblehead          5:45.00        
 49  Grainger, Jessica                Mansfield           5:46.00        
 50  Hilfrank, Kimberly               King Philip         5:46.00        
 51  Grealish, Alyson                 Westwood            5:47.00        
 52  Jelloe, Liz                      Walpole             5:47.00        
 53  Higgins, Lauren                  Norwood             5:47.00        
 54  Argo, Robyn                      Nauset              5:47.00        
 55  Morss, Phoebe                    Wayland             5:47.10        
 56  Hutch, Meghan                    Coyle & Cass        5:47.30        
 57  Corcoran, Lily                   Needham             5:47.31        
 58  Orechia, Sheila                  Ursuline Aca        5:48.00        
 59  Cole, Mary                       Middleboro          5:48.00        
 60  Miller, Sarah                    Mansfield           5:48.00        
 61  Russo, Sydnee                    Wilmington          5:48.00        
 62  Johnston, Lillie                 Marblehead          5:48.00        
 63  Charifson, Nikki                 Framingham          5:49.00        
 64  Hackett, Amy                     Abington            5:49.00        
 65  Reilly, Caitlin                  Westwood            5:49.00        
 66  Radomski, Paige                  Silver Lake         5:49.00        
 67  Knop, Sara                       Nauset              5:49.00        
 68  Cerra, Emily                     Swampscott          5:49.00        
 69  Rapic, Olja                      Waltham             5:49.10        
 70  McGrath, Lauren                  Marian              5:49.20        
 71  Miller, Katharyn                 Dennis-Yarmo        5:49.50        
 72  Stickles, Emily                  Franklin            5:49.50        
 73  Hood, Emily                      Franklin            5:50.00        
 74  Stafford, mary                   Dennis-Yarmo        5:50.00        
 75  Bowen, Nicole                    East Bridgew        5:50.00        
 76  Geary-Meyer, Anna                Lowell              5:50.00        
 77  Grover, Julia                    Barnstable          5:50.00        
 78  Kelleher, Michelle               Waltham             5:50.00        
 79  Mei, Pristine                    Somerville          5:50.00        
 80  Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly              Wakefield           5:50.00        
 81  Kernan, Maeve                    Everett             5:50.00        
 82  Fisher, Hannah                   North Attleb        5:50.00        
 83  McGrattan, Kelsey                Waltham             5:50.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brophy, Meghan                   Waltham            11:11.21        
  2  McConville, Julie                Hingham            11:30.00        
  3  Quirk, Rebecca                   Wakefield          11:38.00        
  4  O'Dea, Jordan                    Dennis-Yarmo       11:43.10        
  5  Venturo, Brittany                Coyle & Cass       11:43.99        
  6  Ayers, Katie                     Bridgewater-       11:45.00        
  7  Pryor, Devyn                     Dartmouth          11:46.60        
  8  Riggiero, Emily                  Westford Aca       11:54.00        
  9  Kopp, Alesandra                  Plymouth Sou       11:54.58        
 10  Gerard, Alex                     Marblehead         12:05.00        
 11  Lodge, Melissa                   Hopkinton          12:06.00        
 12  Wojcik, Stacey                   King Philip        12:07.00        
 13  Pettit, Nicole                   Westwood           12:08.00        
 14  Kauffman, Mary                   Marblehead         12:10.00        
 15  Banerjee, Devika                 Newton North       12:15.00        
 16  McGinnis, Kelsey                 Somerset           12:15.00        
 17  Knop, Sara                       Nauset             12:15.00        
 18  Argo, Robyn                      Nauset             12:17.00        
 19  Gorman, Tess                     Swampscott         12:19.00        
 20  Cook, Hannah                     Dartmouth          12:23.02        
 21  Asci, Jen                        Rockland           12:25.00        
 22  Turner, Caroline                 Needham            12:28.59        
 23  Cutter, Alicia                   East Bridgew       12:29.70        
 24  Simms, Deirdre                   Stoughton          12:30.00        
 25  Perlo, Sarah                     Newton North       12:30.00        
 26  Reed, Brittney                   Plymouth Sou       12:30.00        
 27  Morss, Phoebe                    Wayland            12:32.10        
 28  Rudie, Liz                       Newton North       12:33.00        
 29  Menchin, Cara                    Needham            12:33.46        
 30  Stephanie, Adamczyk              Mount Greylo       12:38.00        
 31  Radner, Zoe                      Westwood           12:38.00        
 32  McFadden, Molly                  Ursuline Aca       12:38.56        
 33  Mark, Allison                    Dartmouth          12:38.82        
 34  Oknin, Jessica                   Sharon             12:39.20        
 35  Kimball, Brianna                 North Attleb       12:40.00        
 36  Smith, Abbey                     Somerset           12:40.00        
 37  Ducharme, Emily                  North Attleb       12:40.00        
 38  Dobrott, Courtney                Somerset           12:40.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dreyer, Kaitlin                  Ashland             5-05.00        
  2  Coker, Hadlee                    Falmouth            5-04.00        
  3  McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield           5-04.00        
  4  Hutchinson, Emily                Newton North        5-03.00        
  5  Copley, Colleen                  Mansfield           5-02.00        
  6  Gonsalves, Brenna                Coyle & Cass        5-02.00        
  7  Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro           5-02.00        
  8  Peary, Kayla                     Woburn              5-02.00        
  9  Kruse, Alexandra                 Stoneham            5-01.00        
 10  DiPietro, Ellen                  Marshfield          5-01.00        
 11  Walls, Sashae                    Everett             5-01.00        
 12  Merlino, Kierstin                Burlington          5-01.00        
 13  Cummings, Lily                   Marblehead          5-00.00        
 14  Lyon, Ellery                     King Philip         5-00.00        
 15  Grigoli, Lucia                   Newton North        5-00.00        
 16  Perry, Brianna                   New Bedford         5-00.00        
 17  Sargent, Rebekah                 Norton              5-00.00        
 18  Clark, Taija                     Somerville          5-00.00        
 19  Roland, Kelly                    Marblehead          5-00.00        
 20  Kushner, Rita                    Sharon              5-00.00        
 21  Ahlstedt, Ashley                 Woburn              5-00.00        
 22  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca      Arlington Ca        5-00.00        
 23  Tierney, Eileen                  Wareham             5-00.00        
 24  Smith, Liz                       Bridgewater-        4-11.00        
 25  Carroll, Joanna                  Bridgewater-        4-11.00        
 26  Bramante, Vanessa                Stoneham            4-11.00        
 27  Polycarpe, Sharline              Cathedral-Bo        4-11.00        
 28  Gauthier, Kelly                  Bishop Fenwi        4-11.00        
 29  Lane, Amanda                     Abington            4-11.00        
 30  Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford         4-11.00        
 31  McKean, Hailey                   East Bridgew        4-11.00        
 32  Cacciatore, Sophia               East Bridgew        4-11.00        
 33  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham              4-11.00        
 34  Gaughan, Bridget                 Stoneham            4-10.00        
 35  Bryant, Jasmine                  Salem               4-10.00        
 36  Fitzgerald, Victoria             Plymouth Sou        4-10.00        
 37  Brooks, Amanda                   Westford Aca        4-10.00        
 38  Supple, Allison                  Silver Lake         4-10.00        
 39  Rivera, Natalie                  Southeastern        4-10.00        
 40  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe               Westwood            4-10.00        
 41  Mroz, Angela                     Framingham          4-10.00        
 42  Josephs, Lily                    Falmouth            4-10.00        
 43  O'Sullivan, Shelby               Hingham             4-10.00        
 44  Valero, Maddie                   Hingham             4-10.00        
 45  Godfrey, Courtney                Danvers             4-10.00        
 46  Hourican, Megan                  Arlington           4-10.00        
 47  Ralston, Kayla                   Dennis-Yarmo        4-10.00        
 48  Kearns, Krystal                  Natick              4-10.00        
 49  Shanley, Susie                   Mount Greylo        4-10.00        
 50  Wagner, Kelli                    Plymouth Sou        4-10.00        
 51  Thomas-Waheed, Infinity          Newton North        4-10.00        
 52  Variam, Celina                   Marblehead          4-10.00        
 53  Croke, Caitlyn                   King Philip         4-10.00        
 54  Chang, Geena                     Mount Greylo        4-10.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Steph                     Newton North       11-00.00        
  2  Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley          10-06.00        
  3  Jones, Carolyn                   Wayland             8-06.00        
  4  Ashworth, Grace                  Lowell              8-06.00        
  5  Cramer, Hallie                   Wayland             8-00.00        
  6  Shapiro, Laura                   Westford Aca        8-00.00        
  7  Muolo, Sarah                     Stoneham            8-00.00        
  8  DeChiara, Josia                  Amherst-Pelh        7-06.00        
  9  Curtin, Erin                     Wayland             7-06.00        
 10  Souza, Taylor                    New Bedford         7-00.00        
 11  Corapi, Olivia                   Stoneham            7-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gonsalves, Brenna                Coyle & Cass       17-07.00        
  2  Abraham, Carrie                  Winchester         17-02.00        
  3  Daniel, Carly                    Wellesley          17-01.50        
  4  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North       17-01.00        
  5  Landry, Casey                    Burlington         16-10.00        
  6  Tondre, Victoria                 Canton             16-10.00        
  7  Femmel, Laurie                   Natick             16-09.00        
  8  McGuffie, Hulerie                Lynn Classic       16-08.00        
  9  Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb       16-08.00        
 10  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North       16-06.00        
 11  Ternullo, Courtney               Marshfield         16-05.50        
 12  Robitaille, Briana               Attleboro          16-05.00        
 13  Caldarone, Amanda                Danvers            16-04.00        
 14  Foley, Dana                      Mansfield          16-03.50        
 15  Grimes, Paige                    Mansfield          16-03.00        
 16  Buchanan, Radiya                 Canton             16-03.00        
 17  Carney, Amanda                   Walpole            16-02.00        
 18  Williams, Courtney               Norton             16-01.00        
 19  Aldred, Ashley                   Saugus             16-00.00        
 20  scott, jessica                   Hopkinton          15-11.00        
 21  Dermody, Kelsey                  Coyle & Cass       15-11.00        
 22  Elinoff, Katelyn                 Hingham            15-11.00        
 23  Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham            15-11.00        
 24  Comer, Kayla                     Mansfield          15-10.00        
 25  Do, Nancy                        Swampscott         15-10.00        
 26  Muscaro, Carly                   Ashland            15-09.25        
 27  Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham            15-09.00        
 28  Small-Brown, Savonna             Walpole            15-09.00        
 29  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North       15-09.00        
 30  Youte, Emma                      Somerville         15-09.00        
 31  Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk            15-09.00        
 32  Berger, Gelyne                   Somerville         15-09.00        
 33  St.Preux, Melissa                Dedham             15-09.00        
 34  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham             15-08.00        
 35  Robbins, Audra                   King Philip        15-08.00        
 36  Geraghty, Jennifer               Stoneham           15-08.00        
 37  Camilleri, Kaila                 Burlington         15-08.00        
 38  Mahoney, Mary-Kate               Needham            15-07.00        
 39  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford        15-07.00        
 40  Marcinkiewicz, Sarah             Natick             15-07.00        
 41  McCarthy, Erin                   Walpole            15-06.50        
 42  Steeves, Katie                   Everett            15-06.00        
 43  Candelieri, Gabriella            Hingham            15-06.00        
 44  Gomes, Nikki                     Framingham         15-06.00        
 45  Scalisi, Emma                    Waltham            15-06.00        
 46  Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington          15-06.00        
 47  Williams, Emily                  Waltham            15-06.00        
 48  Costello, Mellyn                 Canton             15-06.00        
 49  Kiley, Kelsey                    Mansfield          15-06.00        
 50  Henson, Amanda                   Barnstable         15-06.00        
 51  Haselton, Kaitlyn                Attleboro          15-06.00        
 52  O'Hara, Katie                    Holyoke Cath       15-06.00        
 53  Lacolla, Mariana                 Stoneham           15-06.00        
 54  Pantazelos, Xanthi               Danvers            15-06.00        
 55  Monaghan, Haley                  Somerset           15-06.00        
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North       40-02.00        
  2  Landry, Casey                    Burlington         35-09.00        
  3  McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield          35-09.00        
  4  Gomes, Nikki                     Framingham         35-05.00        
  5  Buchanan, Radiya                 Canton             35-03.00        
  6  Scalisi, Emma                    Waltham            35-00.00        
  7  Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham            34-11.00        
  8  Shay, Erika                      Waltham            34-10.00        
  9  Cox, Hailey                      Holyoke Cath       34-09.00        
 10  Marcinkiewicz, Sarah             Natick             34-08.00        
 11  Tondre, Victoria                 Canton             34-05.00        
 12  Clerveaux, Vanessa               Brockton           34-05.00        
 13  Kaplan, Samantha                 Sharon             34-03.00        
 14  Brennan, Katie                   King Philip        34-02.00        
 15  Abraham, Carrie                  Winchester         34-02.00        
 16  Carney, Amanda                   Walpole            34-01.00        
 17  Macura, Grace                    Stoneham           34-00.00        
 18  Ren, Amy                         Newton North       34-00.00        
 19  Landry, Meg                      Marshfield         33-11.50        
 20  Bryant, Jasmine                  Salem              33-06.00        
 21  Reis, Lauren                     Arlington Ca       33-04.00        
 22  Etiene, Lorenza                  Somerville         33-01.00        
 23  Browne, Nicole                   Walpole            33-01.00        
 24  Perry, Brianna                   New Bedford        33-01.00        
 25  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North       33-00.00        
 26  Gilligan, Dacey                  Marshfield         33-00.00        
 27  Caldarone, Amanda                Danvers            32-10.00        
 28  Sisk, Laura                      Needham            32-10.00        
 29  Gorrill, Lucey                   Barnstable         32-10.00        
 30  meranda, michel-le               Somerville         32-09.00        
 31  Blauner, Rachel                  East Bridgew       32-08.00        
 32  Milburn, Kayla                   Wakefield          32-08.00        
 33  Horn, Marissa                    Mansfield          32-07.50        
 34  Dermody, Kelsey                  Coyle & Cass       32-07.50        
 35  Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvern       32-05.00        
 36  Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham            32-05.00        
 37  Price, Alexandra                 Franklin           32-05.00        
 38  Ciolek, Alisha                   Holyoke Cath       32-04.00        
 39  Thorne, Monica                   Marblehead         32-04.00        
 40  Boerger, Emily                   Silver Lake        32-04.00        
 41  Higgins, Coleen                  North Attleb       32-04.00        
 42  Lazaro, Kelsie                   Somerset           32-03.00        
 43  Wynne, Leigh                     Natick             32-03.00        
 44  Irwin, Hailey                    Swampscott         32-03.00        
 45  Talbot, Courtney                 Plymouth Nor       32-03.00        
 46  Macrorie, Olivia                 Winchester         32-03.00        
 47  Elinoff, Katelyn                 Hingham            32-02.00        
 48  Hickey, Annie                    Westford Aca       32-02.00        
 49  Wong, Rachel                     Wakefield          32-02.00        
 50  Gonsalves, Maura                 Dartmouth          32-02.00        
 51  Baptista, Melissa                Somerville         32-02.00        
 52  Supple, Allison                  Silver Lake        32-01.00        
 53  MacKay, Kayla                    Stoneham           32-01.00        
 54  Vergados, Joanna                 Lowell             32-00.25        
 55  Williams, Emily                  Waltham            32-00.00        
 56  Broholm, Tessa                   Wellesley          32-00.00        
 57  Sexton, Katherine                Waltham            32-00.00        
 58  Cosgrove, Kristy                 Seekonk            32-00.00        
 59  Germain, Makisha                 Randolph           32-00.00        
 60  Robidoux, Emma                   Fairhaven          32-00.00        
 61  Meyer, Rachel                    Norton             32-00.00        
 62  Boyd, Elisheba                   Randolph           32-00.00        
 63  Manfra, Christie                 Stoneham           32-00.00        
 64  Pontes, Frances                  Dartmouth          32-00.00        
 65  Carpenter, Simone                Dedham             32-00.00        
 66  Corapi, Olivia                   Stoneham           32-00.00        
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Morneweck, Kaitlyn               Burlington           122-02        
  2  Froehlich, Tatiana               Newton North         118-00        
  3  Lanchantin, Holly                Natick               116-09        
  4  Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester           115-00        
  5  Raczelowski, Emily               Westford Aca         114-07        
  6  Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant             113-01        
  7  Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton               113-00        
  8  Goldberg, Ellen                  Newton North         112-00        
  9  Jasper, Alyssa                   Rockland             109-02        
 10  Espinola, Katie                  Lowell               108-10        
 11  Moran, Kristina                  Bishop Fenwi         108-05        
 12  Kummer, Kate                     North Attleb         106-08        
 13  Lynch, J'Keya                    Durfee               104-09        
 14  Cabrera, Silvia                  Durfee               103-06        
 15  Mullen, Terry                    Needham              102-01        
 16  Sheehan, Katie                   Norwell              102-00        
 17  Steinberg, Taylor                Burlington           101-00        
 18  Garvin, Carson                   Danvers              100-10        
 19  Cassidy, Julia                   Medway                99-09        
 20  Anderson, Grace                  Bristol-Plym       98-05.25  Conv  
 21  Downing, Molly                   Dedham                98-03        
 22  McCabe, Colleen                  Hingham               98-01        
 23  Conway, Alma                     Attleboro             97-09        
 24  Steadman, Ashley                 Burlington            97-04        
 25  Carson, Hanna                    Natick                96-10        
 26  Grigoli, Lucia                   Newton North          95-11        
 27  Daley, Laura                     Oliver Ames        95-07.50  Conv  
 28  Withrow, Jenna                   Middleboro            95-05        
 29  Angelo, Anna                     Woburn                95-01        
 30  Cigliano, Tess                   Lowell                95-01        
 31  Diggins, Brenna                  Norwell               95-00        
 32  Malone, Laura                    North Attleb          94-07        
 33  Daniel, Alexandra                Oliver Ames        93-11.50        
 34  DeLeo, Julia                     Seekonk               93-10        
 35  Joyal, Kayla                     Marshfield            93-02        
 36  Szeto, Colleen                   Carver                92-06        
 37  Danielson, Victoria              Seekonk               92-03        
 38  Bowes, Eliza                     Dennis-Yarmo          92-02        
 39  Burt, Maggie                     Plymouth Nor          90-05        
 40  Pierre, Rachelle                 Lowell                90-04        
 41  Rose, Gabby                      Middleboro            90-02        
 42  Kern, Nadja                      Waltham               90-00        
 43  Phillips, Susannah               Wellesley             90-00        
 44  Moniz, Andrea                    New Bedford           90-00        
 45  Gavilanez, Natasha               North Attleb          90-00        
 46  Colson, Daryl                    Everett               90-00        
 47  Greene, Courtney                 Waltham               90-00        
 48  Desrochers, Cassie               Waltham               90-00        
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Goldman, Danielle                Swampscott        306-09.25  Conv  
  2  McHugh, Meghan                   North Attleb         138-05        
  3  Morneweck, Kaitlyn               Burlington           123-03        
  4  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville           122-09        
  5  Cabrera, Silvia                  Durfee               116-06        
  6  Williams, Ryanne                 Norwell              115-00        
  7  Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph             114-06        
  8  Adams, Delaney                   Coyle & Cass         113-07        
  9  Camilleri, Kaila                 Burlington           113-06        
 10  Lawler, Jill                     Ursuline Aca         112-06        
 11  Hall, Lindsay                    Hopkinton            112-06        
 12  Crook, Kayla                     Barnstable           112-00        
 13  Papirio, Kristan                 Walpole              110-05        
 14  Cassidy, Julia                   Medway               108-10        
 15  Wynn, Djaidah                    Newton North         107-07        
 16  Lievi, Michaela                  Oliver Ames          107-07        
 17  Peterson, Caroline               Burlington           106-04        
 18  Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn         Middleboro           106-00        
 19  DeSantis, Steph                  Walpole              105-04        
 20  Stout, Cassandra                 Plymouth Sou         105-00        
 21  Masalsky, Ellen                  Dedham               104-00        
 22  Weng, Jennifer                   Wellesley            100-10        
 23  Preston, Courtney                Coyle & Cass          99-02        
 24  Roland, Kelly                    Marblehead            99-00        
 25  Brown, Tashanna                  Lynn Classic          99-00        
 26  Mantia, Melissa                  Burlington            98-08        
 27  Alger, Katharine                 Hingham               98-07        
 28  Quattrucci, Julia                Stoughton             98-00        
 29  Suon, Sima                       Lowell                97-07        
 30  Egan, Devan                      Marian                97-00        
 31  Black, Amanda                    Marshfield            96-09        
 32  McNally, Sam                     North Quincy          96-05        
 33  Coluci, Kayla                    Burlington            96-04        
 34  Burgess, Kaitlin                 Silver Lake           95-09        
 35  Malone, Laura                    North Attleb          95-07        
 36  Atkinson, Emily                  Abington              95-06        
 37  Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee                95-01        
 38  Snow, Hayley                     Rockland              94-11        
 39  Gazzola, Crissa                  Silver Lake           94-10        
 40  Bruns, Elizabeth                 Natick             94-05.50        
 41  Turteltaub, Andrea               Mansfield             94-02        
 42  Lepley, Margaret                 Bishop Fenwi       94-00.75        
 43  Roach, Alyssa                    New Bedford           94-00        
 44  Pitter, Perianne                 Marshfield            93-06        
 45  O'Rourke, Shannon                Norton                93-06        
 46  King, Brianna                    Wareham               93-05        
 47  Levinsky, Alexandra              Mount Greylo          92-09        
 48  Ronaghan, Megan                  North Attleb          92-08        
 49  Paquette, Allison                Middleboro            92-08        
 50  Pacini, Robyn                    Stoneham              92-04        
 51  Hutchinson, Emily                Newton North          92-00        
 52  Haley, Faye                      Bishop Fenwi          92-00        
 53  DeLeo, Julia                     Seekonk               91-09        
 54  Downing, Molly                   Dedham                91-08        
 55  harris, melissa                  Scituate              91-04        
 56  Bucknell, Ellie                  New Bedford           91-01        
 57  Ravagli, Brigitte                Lowell                90-04        
 58  Grinham, Keleigh                 Middleboro            90-04        
 59  Ellertson, Haley                 Stoughton             90-03        
 60  Morrocco, Caroline               Danvers               90-02        
 61  Rollins, Bridget                 Wakefield             90-02        
 62  Braga, Nikki                     Lowell             90-00.50        
 63  Green, Courtney                  Wellesley             90-00        
 64  McCarthy, Jennie                 Mansfield             90-00        
 65  Desrochers, Cassie               Waltham               90-00        
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Courtney               New Bedford        42-00.00        
  2  Raczelowski, Emily               Westford Aca       35-11.00        
  3  Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton             35-10.50        
  4  Lynch, J'Keya                    Durfee             35-09.00        
  5  Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb       35-08.00        
  6  Jasper, Alyssa                   Rockland           35-05.00        
  7  Daley, Laura                     Oliver Ames        35-02.50        
  8  Moran, Kristina                  Bishop Fenwi       35-02.50        
  9  Carson, Hanna                    Natick             35-02.00        
 10  Steadman, Ashley                 Burlington         34-08.00        
 11  Gilcoine, Nicole                 Rockland           34-07.00        
 12  Smith, Taylor                    Burlington         34-05.00        
 13  Gentile, Megan                   Newton North       34-00.00        
 14  Duffy, Jess                      Wakefield          34-00.00        
 15  Bray, Elizabeth                  Wakefield          34-00.00        
 16  Kummer, Kate                     North Attleb       33-08.50        
 17  Lanchantin, Holly                Natick             33-08.00        
 18  DeSousa, Andreya                 Coyle & Cass       33-07.00        
 19  Steele, Morgan                   Somerset           33-07.00        
 20  Moniz, Andrea                    New Bedford        33-06.00        
 21  Conway, Alma                     Attleboro          33-05.00        
 22  Umoren, Olivia                   North Quincy       33-05.00        
 23  Garvin, Carson                   Danvers            33-04.00        
 24  Papazian, Kayla                  Archbishop W       33-04.00        
 25  Umoren, Maya                     North Quincy       33-02.00        
 26  Comer, Ja'chelle                 Southeastern       33-00.00        
 27  Mulrooney, Kaylin                Somerset           33-00.00        
 28  Danielson, Victoria              Seekonk            32-09.00        
 29  Mitton, Jennifer                 Coyle & Cass       32-04.00        
 30  Cassidy, Donna                   Lowell             32-03.00        
 31  Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester         32-03.00        
 32  Gomes, Naquida                   New Bedford        32-00.00        
 33  Jones, McKenzie                  Wayland            31-11.00        
 34  Sheehan, Katie                   Norwell            31-10.00        
 35  Rotman, Julia                    Sharon             31-08.50        
 36  Bazille, Ahsaki                  Oliver Ames        31-08.00        
 37  Bond, Stephanie                  Silver Lake        31-08.00        
 38  Gonsalves, Sierra                Silver Lake        31-08.00        
 39  Lawler, Jill                     Ursuline Aca       31-07.00        
 40  Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee             31-06.00        
 41  King, Catherine                  Wellesley          31-05.00        
 42  Souhail, Leila                   Woburn             31-04.75        
 43  Smith-Matthews, Tiara            Swampscott         31-04.00        
 44  Phillips, Kianna                 Winchester         31-01.00        
 45  MacDonald, Melissa               Bridgewater-       30-10.00        
 46  Holland, Chrystal                Stoughton          30-09.00        
 47  Goldberg, Katherine              Ashland            30-06.50        
 48  Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-       30-06.00        
 49  Brown, Kristen                   Nauset             30-05.00        
 50  David, Natalie                   Somerville         30-05.00        
 51  Dominique, Coley                 Brockton           30-02.00        
 52  Olsen, Andrea                    King Philip        30-00.50        
 53  Arcaro, Briana                   Norton             30-00.00        
 54  Ohimor, Ariene                   Stoughton          30-00.00        
 55  Greene, Courtney                 Waltham            30-00.00        
 56  Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn             Framingham         29-10.50        
 57  Torres, Lisa                     Dennis-Yarmo       29-10.00        
 58  Jordan, Kayleigh                 Wakefield          29-07.00        
 59  Demers, Amanda                   Carver             29-07.00        
 60  Wood, Oona                       Mount Greylo       29-06.00        
 61  McCottrel, Destiny               Brockton           29-05.00        
 62  Wilkinson, Katie                 Bishop Fenwi       29-04.50        
 63  Wilkins, Amanda                  Salem              29-03.00        
 64  Burt, Maggie                     Plymouth Nor       29-02.00        
 65  Silva, Darian                    Dartmouth          29-02.00        
 66  McCabe, Colleen                  Hingham            29-02.00        
 67  Phillips, Susannah               Wellesley          29-01.00        
 68  O'Rourke, Shannon                Norton             29-01.00        
 69  Tierney, Rebecca                 Dennis-Yarmo       29-00.00        
 70  Carroll, Annalise                Hingham            29-00.00        
 71  Weng, Jennifer                   Wellesley          29-00.00        
 72  Brennan, Alison                  Stoneham           29-00.00        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                           50.06        
     1) Eisenbeis, Carra                2) Elinoff, Katelyn               
     3) Clark, Molly                    4) Freda, Jane                    
  2  Natick  'A'                                            50.10        
     1) Mitchell, Danielle              2) McGonagle, Kayley              
     3) Bruns, Madeline                 4) McKiernan, Adele               
  3  Brockton  'A'                                          50.20        
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa              2) Freeman, Arianna               
     3) Mulholland, Felicia             4) Neville, Milan                 
  4  Newton North  'A'                                      50.50        
     1) Wynn, Djaidah                   2) Forbes, Carla                  
     3) Brown, Steph                    4) Wong, Kayla                    
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               50.50        
     1) Gabriele, Kim                   2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth          
     3) Phieffer, Katie                 4) Barnett, Sarah                 
  6  Somerville  'A'                                        50.55        
     1) Kaba, Alison                    2) Berger, Gelyne                 
     3) meranda, michel-le              4) Genard, Nicole                 
  7  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    51.20        
     1) Bangura, Saffi                  2) Potter, Rebecca                
     3) Brown, Tashanna                 4) McGuffie, Hulerie              
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  51.60        
     1) Carey, Stephanie                2) Barry, Brianna                 
     3) McKean, Hailey                  4) Cacciatore, Sophia             
  9  Lowell  'A'                                            51.69        
     1) Silk, Rachael                   2) Braga, Nikki                   
     3) Cola, shaniece                  4) Maloney, Karly                 
 10  Woburn  'A'                                            51.70        
     1) Gay, Shannon                    2) Garrity, Kelly                 
     3) Stangas, Christina              4) Lake, Rebekah                  
 11  Mount Greylock  'A'                                    51.80        
     1) Gorson, Liz                     2) Wood, Oona                     
     3) Phelps, Jenna                   4) Majetich, Alex                 
 12  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    51.85        
     1) Bond, Ayodele                   2) Marciano, Nina                 
     3) Smith, Kamillah                 4) Sylvan, Maisy                  
 13  Medfield  'A'                                          51.90        
     1) McCordic, Megan                 2) Newell, Melissa                
     3) Gustafson, Kristina             4) Piersiak, Kate                 
 14  Mansfield  'A'                                         52.20        
     1) McGrath, Mariah                 2) Chemburkar, Meg                
     3) Grimes, Paige                   4) Oldow, Maddie                  
 15  Norwood  'A'                                           52.20        
     1) Campbell, Emma                  2) Joseph, Murielle               
     3) Ringler, Danielle               4) Ryan, Cory                     
 16  Walpole  'A'                                           52.24        
     1) Clinton, Jackie                 2) McCarthy, Erin                 
     3) Malone, Caroline                4) Carney, Amanda                 
 17  Stoneham  'A'                                          52.50        
     1) Mansfield, Clare                2) O'Loughlin, Susan              
     3) Lacolla, Mariana                4) Havican, Morgan                
 18  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  52.54        
     1) O'Hara, Katie                   2) Cox, Hailey                    
     3) Beaulieu, Ashley                4) Ciolek, Alisha                 
 19  Wareham  'A'                                           52.60        
     1) Hetu, Makenzie                  2) Alley, Aliyah                  
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace             4) Harunk, Marley                 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                52.70        
     1) Harding, Christina              2) Hanan, Rose                    
     3) Higgins, Coleen                 4) Mullen, Meghan                 
 21  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                    52.85        
     1) Giglio, Jess                    2) Fantozzi, Rose                 
     3) Lizotte, Nicole                 4) Patnaude, Jessica              
 22  Swampscott  'A'                                        52.90        
     1) Smith-Matthews, Tiara           2) Do, Nancy                      
     3) Meagher, Colleen                4) Wilson, Melinda                
 23  Wellesley  'A'                                         52.90        
     1) Walsh, Rachel                   2) Suneby, Emma                   
     3) Wells, Kyleigh                  4) Barnhill, Leigh                
 24  Marshfield  'A'                                        52.90        
     1) Ternullo, Courtney              2) Sullivan, Kelsey               
     3) Gilligan, Dacey                 4) Landry, Meg                    
 25  Waltham  'A'                                           53.00        
     1) Williams, Emily                 2) Frimpong, Eve                  
     3) Baras, Maria                    4) Frazier, Daneille              
 26  Danvers  'A'                                           53.10        
     1) Caldarone, Amanda               2) Bean, Lexy                     
     3) Sundquist, Lauren               4) Pantazelos, Xanthi             
 27  Framingham  'A'                                        53.30        
     1) Gomes, Nikki                    2) Arico, Alison                  
     3) Mroz, Angela                    4) Rusch, Kelly                   
 28  Dedham  'A'                                            53.30        
     1) Hill, Emily                     2) McKenna, Emily                 
     3) Carpenter, Simone               4) St.Preux, Melissa              
 29  Norton  'A'                                            53.30        
     1) Allard, Jill                    2) Dufault, Alison                
     3) Kennedy, Erin                   4) Williams, Courtney             
 30  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   53.40        
     1) Staten, Jakora                  2) Staten, Malika                 
     3) Ralston, Kayla                  4) Rolfe, Allison                 
 31  Wayland  'A'                                           53.45        
     1) Bierman, Sarah                  2) Jones, Maddy                   
     3) Foreman, Carly                  4) Thames, Krayonna               
 32  King Philip  'A'                                       53.50        
     1) Turner, Jen                     2) Coppola, Shauna                
     3) Abbott, Brianna                 4) Brennan, Katie                 
 33  Carver  'A'                                            53.50        
     1) Gray, Taylor                    2) Falconer, Suzanne              
     3) McCarron, Brittany              4) Szeto, Colleen                 
 34  New Bedford  'A'                                       53.50        
     1) Freire, Braley                  2) Souza, Taylor                  
     3) Perry, Brianna                  4) Kellick, Alyssa                
 35  Marblehead  'A'                                        53.70        
     1) Pennock, Olivia                 2) Goetz, Mimi                    
     3) Daley, Cailin                   4) McGuirk, Emma                  
 36  Somerset  'A'                                          53.70        
     1) Mello, Andrea                   2) Pacheco, Sarah                 
     3) Frank, Lauren                   4) Monaghan, Haley                
 37  Westford Academy  'A'                                  53.90        
     1) Hickey, Annie                   2) Craig, Ashly                   
     3) Burk, Kristen                   4) Meurer, Sarah                  
 38  Franklin  'A'                                          53.90        
     1) Soloman, Sarah                  2) Zaccardi, Angela               
     3) Price, Alexandra                4) Magerman, Hanna                
 39  Canton  'A'                                            53.90        
     1) Costello, Mellyn                2) Campagna, Rachel               
     3) MacQuarrie, Lexie               4) Buchanan, Radiya               
 40  Randolph  'A'                                          53.90        
     1) Desir, Stephanie                2) Boyd, Elisheba                 
     3) Georges, Shaidly                4) Philistin, Keisha              
 41  Everett  'A'                                           54.00        
     1) Steeves, Katie                  2) Colson, Daryl                  
     3) Walls, Sashae                   4) Welch-Shull, Serina            
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:01.40        
     1) Daniel, Carly                   2) King, Catherine                
     3) Broholm, Tessa                  4) Ganley, Karla                  
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:02.00        
     1) Broyles, Emily                  2) Greene, Brittany               
     3) Jones, Julia                    4) Esposito, Jen                  
  3  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:05.00        
     1) Bramante, Vanessa               2) Zeitlin, Melissa               
     3) Manfra, Christie                4) Macura, Grace                  
  4  Waltham  'A'                                         4:05.00        
     1) Shay, Erika                     2) Sexton, Katherine              
     3) Watts, Ivy                      4) Walsh, Kara                    
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:11.79        
     1) Offley, Kenzie                  2) Roach, Alyssa                  
     3) Freire, Braley                  4) Neves, Courtney                
  6  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:14.00        
     1) Tubridy, Maura                  2) Rowe, Gretchen                 
     3) Piela, Madeline                 4) McGuirk, Emma                  
  7  Hingham  'A'                                         4:15.50        
     1) Barrett, Abbie                  2) Lee, Rachel                    
     3) Leonard, Caroline               4) Sypek, Elizabeth               
  8  Randolph  'A'                                        4:16.00        
     1) Bamford, Kelsey                 2) Gordon, Brittney               
     3) Germain, Makisha                4) Mbengam, Anna                  
  9  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:17.00        
     1) Sheridan, Caitlin               2) Brearley, Lexie                
     3) Gozzo, Nora                     4) Kibblehouse, Megan             
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:18.00        
     1) Okeke, Ifeoma                   2) Davis, Shaybre                 
     3) Quattrucci, Julia               4) Paul, Jade                     
 11  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 4:18.00        
     1) Gonsalves, Brenna               2) Venturo, Brianna               
     3) Dermody, Kelsey                 4) Boutin, Katie                  
 12  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:18.00        
     1) Ponte, Kelly                    2) Jones, Summer                  
     3) Bowen, Nicole                   4) Blauner, Rachel                
 13  Sharon  'A'                                          4:19.99        
     1) Gildersleeve, Sara              2) Chabot, Jessica                
     3) Kaplan, Samantha                4) Brathwaite, Tylah              
 14  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:20.00        
     1) Okoye, Afoma                    2) Ferzoco, Amanda                
     3) Robitaille, Briana              4) Haselton, Kaitlyn              
 15  Somerset  'A'                                        4:22.00        
     1) Botelho, Kara                   2) Lazaro, Kelsie                 
     3) Cabral, Cassidy                 4) Pariseau, Marissa              
 16  Framingham  'A'                                      4:24.00        
     1) Mroz, Angela                    2) Bowhill, Sarah                 
     3) Grandoni, Maria                 4) Wagner, Jenny                  
 17  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:24.00        
     1) Sarkis, Nichole                 2) Chandran, Emily                
     3) Badger, Jordan                  4) Costello, Monica               
 18  Brockton  'A'                                        4:24.50        
     1) Andrade, Stephanie              2) Merian, Maral                  
     3) Franks, Cydney                  4) Lopes, Lilith                  
 19  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:25.00        
     1) Walsh, Emma                     2) Dennehy, Aisling               
     3) Kelly, Sarah                    4) Grimes, Alison                 
 20  Salem  'A'                                           4:25.00        
     1) DeLeon, Desiree                 2) Bryant, Jasmine                
     3) Corpuz, Dasha                   4) Lavoie, Casey                  
 21  Canton  'A'                                          4:25.00        
     1) Buchanan, Radiya                2) D'Orazio, Kate                 
     3) Devoe, Avery                    4) Kelly, Michaela                
 22  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:25.50        
     1) Cote, Brianna                   2) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian        
     3) Biegner, Emily                  4) Cardinal, Jenn                 
 23  Mount Greylock  'A'                                  4:28.00        
     1) Levinsky, Alexandra             2) Chang, Geena                   
     3) Adams, Alexa                    4) Ericson, Marissa               
 24  Woburn  'A'                                          4:28.12        
     1) Galvin, Lexi                    2) O'Connor, Deirdre              
     3) Carbone, Rachel                 4) Tarpy, Stephanie               
 25  Marian  'A'                                          4:28.44        
     1) Egan, Devan                     2) Rabideau, Ali                  
     3) Amann, Julianne                 4) Schwab, Maria                  
 26  Franklin  'A'                                        4:30.00        
     1) Burgess, Carly                  2) Kinhart, Patricia              
     3) Magerman, Hanna                 4) DiMarino, Jamie                
 27  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:30.00        
     1) Flanagan, Michaela              2) Saccoach, Sarah                
     3) McCaffrey, Amelia               4) Gagnon, Erica                  
 28  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:32.00        
     1) Pontes, Frances                 2) Gonsalves, Maura               
     3) Dreher, Mikayla                 4) Carney, Morgan                 
 29  Norton  'A'                                          4:33.00        
     1) Meyer, Rachel                   2) Ethier, Emma                   
     3) Anderson, Nicole                4) Sargent, Rebekah               
 30  Fairhaven  'A'                                       4:34.90        
     1) Pereira, Ashley                 2) Gammans, Bay                   
     3) Chandler, Kendall               4) Gray, Anna                     
 31  Danvers  'A'                                         4:35.00        
     1) Previte, Corinne                2) Pohle, Renee'                  
     3) Yost, Kristin                   4) Behen, Emily                   
 32  Everett  'A'                                         4:35.00        
     1) Welch-Shull, Serina             2) Urquiza, Delmis                
     3) Steeves, Katie                  4) Walls, Sashae                  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                        9:45.00        
     1) Knous, Kendal                   2) Giese, Alexandria              
     3) Hood, Emily                     4) Hagen, Lauren                  
  2  Needham  'A'                                         9:49.40        
     1) Alpert, Hannah                  2) Armstrong, Hallie              
     3) Nolan, Olivia                   4) Pildner, Alison                
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    9:50.00        
     1) Heffernan, Maggie               2) Heffernan, Evie                
     3) Gillis, Margo                   4) Bellerose, Meghan              
  4  Marblehead  'A'                                      9:52.00        
     1) Piela, Madeline                 2) Rowe, Gretchen                 
     3) Ferrucci, Paige                 4) Tubridy, Maura                 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:55.00        
     1) Lodge, Melissa                  2) Lodge, Kellie                  
     3) Bolick, Kim                     4) Anderson, Haley                
  6  Hingham  'A'                                         9:59.98        
     1) Lumbert, Alyssa                 2) Barrett, Abbie                 
     3) Sypek, Elizabeth                4) Lee, Rachel                    
  7  Waltham  'A'                                        10:00.00        
     1) Brophy, Meghan                  2) Kern, Nadja                    
     3) McGrattan, Kelsey               4) Kelleher, Michelle             
  8  Burlington  'A'                                     10:07.00        
     1) Hamvas, Jennifer                2) Humphreys, Kristin             
     3) Jensen, Jacklyn                 4) Barnard, Nicole                
  9  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:08.00        
     1) Dolan, Anna                     2) McFadden, Molly                
     3) Prego, Mikaela                  4) Griffin, Norah                 
 10  Westwood  'A'                                       10:08.00        
     1) Kitchen, Sam                    2) Smith, Nora                    
     3) Simi, Andrea                    4) Kress, Meredith                
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:10.00        
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn                2) Banks, Meg                     
     3) Condon, Katie                   4) Moreau, Elizabeth              
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:10.00        
     1) Columbare, Lauren               2) Carey, Sami                    
     3) Dempsey, Katie                  4) Cole, Megan                    
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:15.00        
     1) Blanchard, Elizabeth            2) Fontaine, Alyssa               
     3) LaClair, Zoe                    4) Sarkis, Nichole                
 14  Medfield  'A'                                       10:18.50        
     1) Letai, Kate                     2) Rimmel, Lauren                 
     3) Baird, Cassidy                  4) Todd, Sally                    
 15  Lowell  'A'                                         10:20.00        
     1) Raymond, Sarah                  2) Ndungu, Grace                  
     3) Zacharer, Johannah              4) Donovan, Erin                  
 16  King Philip  'A'                                    10:22.70        
     1) Wojcik, Stacey                  2) Hilfrank, Kimberly             
     3) Lukes, Katie                    4) Raia, Sophia                   
 17  Sharon  'A'                                         10:26.40        
     1) Lowerre, Katie                  2) Sun, Caroline                  
     3) McClain, Caroline               4) Kushner, Rita                  
 18  Malden  'A'                                         10:29.00        
     1) Benoit, Lauren                  2) Feng, Iris                     
     3) Dowdie, Haley                   4) DeFillipis, Haley              
 19  Woburn  'A'                                         10:35.00        
     1) Galvin, Lexi                    2) Amendola, Tess                 
     3) Persky, Molly                   4) McCormack, Kara                
 20  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:40.00        
     1) Stafford, mary                  2) Miller, Katharyn               
     3) O'Dea, Jordan                   4) Harney, Emma                   
 21  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:40.95        
     1) Kendall, Abby                   2) Stelmack, Adrianne             
     3) McNamara, Emily                 4) Cocculuto, Meredith            
 22  Mount Greylock  'A'                                 10:43.00        
     1) Kaegi, Emily                    2) Stephanie, Adamczyk            
     3) Leamon, Amalia                  4) Santella, Amy                  
 23  Swampscott  'A'                                     10:49.00        
     1) Carr, Alison                    2) Jancsy, Michaela               
     3) King, Hannah                    4) Ludke, Caitlin                 
 24  Winchester  'A'                                     10:50.00        
     1) Burkey, Ceci                    2) Burnham, Carolyn               
     3) Quinn, Shannon                  4) Williams, Elizabeth            
 25  Somerset  'A'                                       10:50.00        
     1) Lazaro, Megan                   2) Roderigues, Samantha           
     3) Smith, Abbey                    4) McGinnis, Kelsey