Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/7/2011                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland               12.70        
  2  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton             12.80        
  3  Gustafson, Kristina           FR Medfield              12.90        
  4  Marcotte, Andrea              SO Foxborough            12.99        
  5  Campagna, Rachel              FR Canton                13.00        
  6  Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset              13.00        
  7  McCordic, Megan               SO Medfield              13.10        
  8  Slachta, Paige                FR Medfield              13.10        
  9  Brennan, Sammi                SO Milton                13.10        
 10  Dawkins, Kala                 SO Ashland               13.20        
 11  Sherburne, Kali               SO Dover-Sherbo          13.20        
 12  Lizzotte, Jessie              FR Sandwich              13.30        
 13  Mayers, D'Anna                SO Norwell               13.45        
 14  Byrd, Aronize                 SO Southeastern          13.49        
 15  Longfritz, Anna               SO Wayland               13.50        
 16  Plummer, Rashida              SO Mashpee               13.50        
 17  Simpson, Rachel               SO Dighton-Reho          13.50        
 18  Dourney, Taylor               SO Hopkinton             13.70        
 19  Fraccalosi, Micaela           SO Plymouth Nor          13.75        
 20  Allard, Jill                  SO Norton                13.80        
 21  Sullivan, Katie               SO Nauset                13.80        
 22  Sullivan, Abby                SO Ursuline Aca          13.90        
 23  Mahoney, Jess                 SO Bishop Feeha          13.90        
 24  Brown, Kristen                FR Nauset                13.90        
 25  Monaghan, Allison             SO Hopkinton             13.90        
 26  Genatossio, Jessica           SO Coyle & Cass          14.00        
 27  Richardson, Brittany          FR East Bridgew          14.00        
 28  Texiera, Cassie               SO Bishop Feeha          14.10        
 29  Boyd, Azariah                 FR Randolph              14.10        
 30  Dias, Tatiana                 FR Southeastern          14.10        
 31  Harmon, Maddie                FR Bishop Feeha          14.10        
 32  Linnell, Jess                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          14.10        
 33  arnold, traci                 SO Hopkinton             14.10        
 34  Cotterell, Yazmin             FR Mount Alvern          14.10        
 35  Mott, Dana                    SO Medway                14.14        
 36  Gattoni, Moira                FR Sacred Heart          14.20        
 37  O'Donnell, Molly              SO Tyngsborough          14.20        
 38  MacQuarrie, Lexie             FR Canton                14.20        
 39  McNeill, Hannah               FR Tri-County R          14.30        
 40  Dufault, Alison               FR Norton                14.30        
 41  Kieffer, Mckenna              SO Wayland               14.30        
 42  Brace, Katrina                FR Dover-Sherbo          14.30        
 43  Borghesani, Juliana           FR Duxbury               14.34        
 44  Lake, Christal                FR Southeastern          14.40        
 45  Quenzer, Ellie                SO Scituate              14.40        
 46  Rathje, Kelly                 FR Sacred Heart          14.40        
 47  Mitton, Jennifer              SO Coyle & Cass          14.40        
 48  Joseph, Elizabeth              8 Ursuline Aca          14.43        
 49  Bowie, Olivia                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          14.45        
 50  Anderson, Chelsea             SO Wareham               14.50        
 51  Boettger, Hailey              SO Westwood              14.50        
 52  McLaughlin, Catherine         FR Westwood              14.50        
 53  Silva, Tayla                  SO Wareham               14.50        
 54  Santos, Sophia                SO Old Rocheste          14.50        
 55  Pacheco, Sarah                SO Somerset              14.50        
 56  Moszkowicz, Tracy             FR Seekonk               14.50        
 57  Schutt, Sarojini              FR Canton                14.50        
 58  Haughton, Ashley               7 Ursuline Aca          14.50        
 59  berton, izzie                 FR Scituate              14.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Min Ki, Sang                  FR Sacred Heart          11.20        
  2  Petit, Charley                SO Norwell               11.20        
  3  Crawford, Diego               SO Carver                11.40        
  4  D'Amore, Brian                SO Medfield              11.50        
  5  Holland, Miles                SO Milton                11.51        
  6  Hurvitz, Jon                  SO Duxbury               11.60        
  7  Bratwaith, Hueston            FR Randolph              11.60        
  8  Guillette, Travis             SO Medway                11.70        
  9  Moschini, Luke                FR Hopkinton             11.70        
 10  Slack, Ryan                   SO Hopkinton             11.70        
 11  Salvo, Sebastian              SO Medfield              11.80        
 12  Marinos, Greg                 SO Plymouth Nor          11.80        
 13  Walker, Nick                  SO Scituate              11.80        
 14  Milcent, Chawinski            FR Milton                11.82        
 15  Kelly-Manning, Tyler          FR Pembroke              11.85        
 16  Meserve, Trevon               FR Southeastern          11.90        
 17  Vincent, Tyler                SO Seekonk               11.90        
 18  Borel, Sean                   SO Plymouth Nor          11.90        
 19  Infascelli, Matt              SO Norwell               11.90        
 20  Powers, Cody                  SO Norton                12.00        
 21  Montrond, Wayne               SO Middleboro            12.00        
 22  Palmer, Zach                  SO Pembroke              12.00        
 23  Mello, Mike                   SO Dighton-Reho          12.00        
 24  Journet, Erik                 11 Dennis-Yarmo          12.00        
 25  Augustine, Nathaniel          SO East Bridgew          12.00        
 26  Crowley, Alex                 FR Foxborough            12.00        
 27  Crandon, Randy                SO Duxbury               12.00        
 28  Trocchio, Tim                 SO Middleboro            12.10        
 29  Graziano, Lou                 SO Coyle & Cass          12.10        
 30  Costa, Paul                   SO Dighton-Reho          12.10        
 31  Mello, Zachary                FR Bishop Stang          12.10        
 32  Buckley, Derek                SO Medway                12.10        
 33  Rego, Marco                   SO Medway                12.10        
 34  Fontes-Semedo, Demetrius      SO Southeastern          12.20        
 35  Suwanchinda, Varavut          SO Bishop Feeha          12.30        
 36  Jarnvier, Larry               FR Milton                12.30        
 37  Griffin, Mike                 SO Bishop Feeha          12.40        
 38  Nicholas, Jordan              FR Seekonk               12.40        
 39  Palmborg, Brian               SO Tri-County R          12.40        
 40  White, Gordon                 FR Medfield              12.40        
 41  Johnson, Keahma               SO Bishop Feeha          12.40        
 42  Crowley, Matt                 SO East Bridgew          12.40        
 43  Bizier, Nick                  SO Seekonk               12.50        
 44  Rudio, Forest                 SO Tri-County R          12.50        
 45  Paige, Charles                FR Wayland               12.50        
 46  Xavier, Jason                 FR Southeastern          12.50        
 47  Holmes, Justin                FR East Bridgew          12.50        
 48  Gabranski, Sam                FR Dover-Sherbo          12.50        
 49  O'Leary, Kevin                FR Norton                12.50        
 50  Towner, Tim                   FR Hopkinton             12.50        
 51  Kane, Patrick                 FR Sandwich              12.50        
 52  burkhardt, thomas             FR Scituate              12.50        
 53  McGuinness, Doyle             FR Dennis-Yarmo          12.50        
 54  Ryding, Cy                    SO Coyle & Cass          12.50        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.49  5/5/2007    Meghan Ferreira, Mansfield HS                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Higgins, Andriana             FR Milton                15.80        
  2  Costello, Mellyn              SO Canton                16.70        
  3  Ethier, Emma                  SO Norton                17.00        
  4  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham                17.30        
  5  Zombik, Katherine             SO Holyoke Cath          17.63        
  6  Bracken, Erin                 SO Sacred Heart          17.80        
  7  Quinn, Meghan                 SO Sacred Heart          18.10        
  8  Mott, Dana                    SO Medway                18.40        
  9  Albanese, Kaylin              SO Hopkinton             18.40        
 10  Sousa, Emily                  SO Dighton-Reho          18.40        
 11  Clark, Alaina                 SO Coyle & Cass          18.40        
 12  D'Annibale, Jessica           SO Medway                18.50        
 13  Gotham, Olivia                FR Medfield              18.50        
 14  Hally, Kim                    FR Randolph              18.50        
 15  Putnam, Nina                  FR Nauset                18.50        
 16  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            FR Westwood              18.60        
 17  Carleton, Devon               SO Foxborough            18.64        
 18  Demetriades, Alece            SO Scituate              18.70        
 19  Leyton, Jenny                 FR Nauset                18.75        
 20  Troup, Brooke                 FR East Bridgew          19.00        
 21  Dupuis, Meghan                SO Sacred Heart          19.10        
 22  McKean, Rylie                 FR East Bridgew          19.20        
 23  Santo, Brianna                SO Somerset              19.20        
 24  Teague, Ellie                 FR Canton                19.50        
 25  Valeri, Megan                 FR Norton                19.50        
 26  Mahoney, Kristina             SO Scituate              19.50        
 27  Monac, Emily                  FR Medfield              19.50        
 28  German, Becky                 11 Sandwich              19.60        
 29  Poupulu, Lia                  FR Pembroke              19.70        
 30  Roth, Julia                   SO Ashland               19.80        
 31  Hagenburg, Ali                SO Seekonk               19.80        
 32  Puopolo, Michelle             SO Duxbury               19.84        
 33  Sheehan, Caroline             FR Plymouth Nor          19.85        
 34  stewart, marisa               FR Scituate              19.90        
 35  Celia, Allison                SO Hopkinton             19.90        
 36  Mistler, Colleen              SO Tri-County R          19.90        
 37  Yoder, Tereasa                FR Bishop Feeha          20.00        
 38  Hudson, Miranda               FR Pembroke              20.10        
 39  Shepard, Chloe                FR Canton                20.10        
 40  Collins, Karissa              SO Carver                20.20        
 41  Johnson, Amanda               FR Middleboro            20.20        
 42  Horan, Molly                  SO Somerset              20.50        
 43  Bamberry, Emily               FR Westwood              20.50        
 44  Baylies, Laura                SO Somerset              20.50        
 45  Morrison, Rachel              FR Westwood              20.50        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Vogel, Jason                  SO Foxborough            16.50        
  2  Ng, Nick                      SO Wayland               16.80        
  3  Travena, Keaton               SO Scituate              17.50        
  4  Woodsum, Peter                SO Medfield              18.50        
  5  Lundquist, Kevin              SO Dennis-Yarmo          18.90        
  6  Tetrault, Jon                 SO Dighton-Reho          19.10        
  7  Desjourdy, Zach               SO Medfield              19.10        
  8  Murphy, Paul                  SO Norton                19.50        
  9  Naidoo, Robert                FR Plymouth Nor          19.50        
 10  Nichols, Kevin                SO Dighton-Reho          19.80        
 11  Fields, Eli                   FR Tri-County R          20.10        
 12  Harkins, Kevin                FR Carver                20.10        
 13  Harrington, Jake              FR East Bridgew          20.10        
 14  Gagnon, Nick                  FR East Bridgew          20.20        
 15  Hartford, Aaron               FR Norwell               20.30        
 16  Luccetti, Leo                 FR East Bridgew          20.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.94  5/2/2009    Becky Stoyle, Pembroke HS                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  O'Donnell, Claire             SO Plymouth Nor          26.65        
  2  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton             26.80        
  3  Cacciatore, Sophia            SO East Bridgew          27.10        
  4  Freitas, Katie                FR Pembroke              27.10        
  5  Murphy, Julia                 SO Bishop Feeha          27.30        
  6  Piccalo, Amy                   8 Ursuline Aca          27.50        
  7  Hill, Emily                   SO Dedham                27.78        
  8  Cremmen, Niki                 SO Milton                27.80        
  9  Brown, Kristen                FR Nauset                27.80        
 10  Wood, Chandler                SO Dover-Sherbo          27.90        
 11  Smith, Mekenzie               SO Medfield              28.00        
 12  Ralston, Kayla                FR Dennis-Yarmo          28.00        
 13  Monaghan, Haley               FR Somerset              28.00        
 14  Luongo, Andrea                SO Bishop Feeha          28.20        
 15  Rodrigues, Sam                FR Dighton-Reho          28.30        
 16  Hogan, Amanda                 SO Tyngsborough          28.30        
 17  Kennedy, Erin                 FR Norton                28.40        
 18  Desir, Stephanie              SO Randolph              28.40        
 19  Lander, Mia                   FR Milton                28.50        
 20  Sievewright, Rose             SO Medfield              28.50        
 21  Plummer, Rashida              SO Mashpee               28.58        
 22  Gordon, Brittney              SO Randolph              28.90        
 23  Mello, Andrea                 FR Somerset              29.00        
 24  moore, morgan                 FR Scituate              29.00        
 25  Tedeschi, Elizabeth           SO Scituate              29.00        
 26  Muir, Breanna                 FR Wareham               29.00        
 27  Wynne, Emma                   FR Wareham               29.00        
 28  Lupica, Callie                FR Westwood              29.00        
 29  Feeny, Erin                   FR Norton                29.00        
 30  Collins, Charlotte            SO Nauset                29.00        
 31  Whalen, Lilly                 FR Plymouth Nor          29.00        
 32  Mullin, Lindsey               FR Dighton-Reho          29.00        
 33  Richardson, Megan             SO East Bridgew          29.00        
 34  Bessette, Lily                FR Sacred Heart          29.00        
 35  whitney, kim                  FR Scituate              29.00        
 36  Willis, Chelsea               FR Plymouth Nor          29.00        
 37  Bamford, Kelsey               SO Randolph              29.00        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.86  5/4/2006    Phil Weltran, Dedham HS                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Rubin, G. Anders              SO Dennis-Yarmo          11.92        
  2  Hueston, Jashawn              SO Randolph              23.40        
  3  Moschini, Luke                FR Hopkinton             23.70        
  4  Petit, Charley                SO Norwell               23.70        
  5  Slack, Ryan                   SO Hopkinton             23.70        
  6  Colon, Chris                  SO Milton                23.91        
  7  Nwankwo, Obi                  11 Canton                24.10        
  8  Guillette, Travis             SO Medway                24.10        
  9  Eure, Nick                    SO Bedford               24.10        
 10  Allen, Ian                    FR Plymouth Nor          24.90        
 11  Min Ki, Sang                  FR Sacred Heart          25.00        
 12  Salvo, Sebastian              SO Medfield              25.00        
 13  Douglas, Isaiah               FR Bishop Feeha          25.00        
 14  Gibson, Tyler                 SO Rockland              25.00        
 15  Noone, Kevin                  SO Old Rocheste          25.00        
 16  McCorrisan, Jack              FR Dedham                25.00        
 17  Wooden, Isiah                 SO Seekonk               25.00        
 18  Bizier, Nick                  SO Seekonk               25.00        
 19  White, Gordon                 FR Medfield              25.50        
 20  Semple, Ryan                  FR Bishop Feeha          25.70        
 21  Kelleher, Josh                FR Norton                25.70        
 22  Hickey, Brian                 SO Norwell               25.70        
 23  Burrows, Austin               FR Dighton-Reho          25.80        
 24  Henry, Lance                  SO Middleboro            25.80        
 25  Smith, Anthony                FR Milton                25.90        
 26  Maynard, Isaiah               FR Marthas Vine          25.90        
 27  Vince, Duncan                 FR Tri-County R          25.90        
 28  Phelan, Jake                  FR Medfield              25.90        
 29  Piland, Marc                  FR Marthas Vine          25.90        
 30  Sommerich, Evan               SO Bishop Feeha          26.00        
 31  Nicholas, Jordan              FR Seekonk               26.00        
 32  Chowdhury, Rakin              FR Plymouth Nor          26.00        
 33  Goodman, Larry                FR Milton                26.10        
 34  Lehane, Tyler                 SO Dighton-Reho          26.10        
 35  Damiano, Sawyer               SO Plymouth Nor          26.20        
 36  Sicard, Zach                  FR Norton                26.20        
 37  Shea, James                   FR East Bridgew          26.30        
 38  Brassil, Patrick              SO Carver                26.50        
 39  Carmichael, Brendan           FR Sandwich              26.50        
 40  Thompson, Mitch               SO Middleboro            26.60        
 41  Graziano, Lou                 SO Coyle & Cass          26.60        
 42  Cowden, Ryan                  FR Duxbury               26.70        
 43  Williams, Robert              FR Wayland               27.00        
 44  Stanton, Chris                FR East Bridgew          27.00        
 45  Plunkett, Zach                FR East Bridgew          27.10        
 46  Ames, Jeff                    FR Norwell               27.20        
 47  McCarthy, Sean                FR Duxbury               27.20        
 48  Butler, Will                  FR Duxbury               27.25        
 49  Ho, Willie                    FR Tyngsborough          27.30        
 50  Raymond, Jeffrey              FR Tyngsborough          27.30        
 51  Connell, MacKenzie            FR Wareham               27.30        
 52  Bernadin, Kenny               FR Southeastern          27.30        
 53  Thirkell, Cameron             SO Tyngsborough          27.40        
 54  Spencer-Jones, Bryce          FR Wareham               27.40        
 55  MacNeill, David               SO Tyngsborough          27.40        
 56  Boland, Jack                  FR Dover-Sherbo          27.50        
 57  Starck, Zach                  SO Sandwich              27.50        
 58  Gabranski, Sam                FR Dover-Sherbo          27.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:06.75  5/2/2009    Alex Stanton, Medfield HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hojlo, Maggie                 SO Wayland             1:09.00        
  2  Romero, Jenn                  SO Pembroke            1:10.20        
  3  Cassidy, Sarah                SO Arlington           1:10.30        
  4  Dempsey, Molly                SO Milton              1:11.08        
  5  Rinfert, Pailin               SO Milton              1:12.00        
  6  Meyer, Rachel                 SO Norton              1:13.50        
  7  Leyton, Jenny                 FR Nauset              1:13.50        
  8  Luongo, Ally                  FR Bishop Feeha        1:14.50        
  9  Chiulli, Elena                 8 Ursuline Aca        1:14.56        
 10  Sears, Sharon                 SO East Bridgew        1:15.60        
 11  Carleton, Emma                SO Foxborough          1:16.06        
 12  Cowden, Teddi                 SO Mount Alvern        1:16.56        
 13  Cassidy, Julia                SO Medway              1:16.80        
 14  martel, jessica               SO Hopkinton           1:17.00        
 15  thomas, rebecca               SO Hopkinton           1:17.80        
 16  Borofski, Katrina             SO Plymouth Nor        1:18.00        
 17  Reddington, Molly             SO Dighton-Reho        1:18.20        
 18  Darrah, Shelby                FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:18.76        
 19  Kress, Meredith               SO Westwood            1:19.10        
 20  Skolnick, Charollete          SO Pembroke            1:21.00        
 21  Conley - Wilson, Kiani        SO Rockland            1:21.23        
 22  Botelho, Kara                 FR Somerset            1:22.00        
 23  Clark, Alaina                 SO Coyle & Cass        1:24.40        
 24  Santo, Brianna                SO Somerset            1:25.00        
 25  Gitschier, Elizabeth          FR Tri-County R        1:26.40        
 26  Davis, Taylor                 12 Tri-County R        1:28.00        
 27  Pereira, Mariana              SO Southeastern        1:28.10        
 28  Horan, Bridget                FR Somerset            1:30.00        
 29  Cunningham, Rachael           SO Dover-Sherbo             NT        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.64  5/2/2009    Godfred Mbengam, Randolph HS                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nwankwo, Obi                  11 Canton                52.20        
  2  Silvia, Colton                SO Dighton-Reho          52.30        
  3  Majka, Jordan                 FR Bishop Feeha          54.00        
  4  Adams, Tim                    SO Arlington             54.00        
  5  Murray, Doug                  SO Carver                54.20        
  6  Woolson, Riley                SO Plymouth Nor          55.00        
  7  Phelan, Jake                  FR Medfield              55.00        
  8  Rudolph, Brandon              FR Carver                55.30        
  9  Stafford, William             FR Pembroke              55.50        
 10  Mazerole, Alex                SO Medway                55.70        
 11  Michalewich, Miles            SO Somerset              56.00        
 12  Downey, Doug                  SO Bishop Feeha          56.00        
 13  LaCouture, Paul               SO Norton                56.30        
 14  Bue, Anthony                  SO Tyngsborough          56.41        
 15  Tally, Mike                   SO Foxborough            56.50        
 16  Obrien, John                  SO Plymouth Nor          56.50        
 17  Donnelly, Tom                 FR Foxborough            56.50        
 18  Greene, Dillon                SO Coyle & Cass          56.60        
 19  Teixeira, Jake                SO Bishop Feeha          57.10        
 20  Juncker, Jake                 FR Dighton-Reho          57.90        
 21  Smith, Josh                   FR Tri-County R          57.90        
 22  Lutes, Dillon                 SO Carver                58.00        
 23  Ray, Frankie                  SO Bishop Stang          58.00        
 24  Couto, Dan                    FR Dighton-Reho          58.00        
 25  Goodwin, Ryan                 SO Dedham                58.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.57  5/5/2995    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan HS                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland             1:00.10        
  2  Worthy, Taylor                SO Medfield            1:01.00        
  3  Plecinoga, Kaitlin            SO Westwood            1:01.10        
  4  Piccalo, Amy                   8 Ursuline Aca        1:01.47        
  5  Labriola, Jordyn              SO Hopkinton           1:01.90        
  6  hoffman, hannah               SO Scituate            1:02.00        
  7  Silveira, Morgan              SO Bishop Feeha        1:02.10        
  8  Lynch, Tammy                  SO Dighton-Reho        1:02.60        
  9  Cabral, Cassidy               SO Somerset            1:03.30        
 10  Wood, Chandler                SO Dover-Sherbo        1:03.80        
 11  Germain, Makisha              SO Randolph            1:03.90        
 12  Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton              1:04.00        
 13  Alley, Aliyah                 SO Wareham             1:04.30        
 14  Herron-Smith, Serina          FR Milton              1:04.50        
 15  Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       SO Holyoke Cath        1:04.80        
 16  Nasr, Alexa                   FR Sacred Heart        1:05.00        
 17  McCurdy, Cami                 FR Medfield            1:05.00        
 18  Cipriano, Emily               SO Norwell             1:05.40        
 19  Wood, Julia                   SO Bishop Feeha        1:05.50        
 20  Devoe, Avery                  FR Canton              1:05.80        
 21  Collins, Charlotte            SO Nauset              1:06.00        
 22  Wells, Lizzy                  FR Wayland             1:06.30        
 23  Laflamme, Lauren              SO Tri-County R        1:06.40        
 24  Kelly, Michaela               FR Canton              1:06.40        
 25  Carey, Marguerite             SO Middleboro          1:06.70        
 26  Delaney, Veronica             SO Dighton-Reho        1:06.87        
 27  Twamley, Nicole               SO Medway              1:06.90        
 28  Wasylow, Rebecca              SO Norton              1:07.00        
 29  Toto, Ally                    FR Wayland             1:07.10        
 30  Gulino, Talia                  8 Ursuline Aca        1:07.25        
 31  Doran, Christina              SO Ursuline Aca        1:07.47        
 32  Skelly, Brittany              SO Tri-County R        1:07.50        
 33  Anderson, Nicole              SO Norton              1:07.50        
 34  Campbell, Mariah              FR Marthas Vine        1:07.50        
 35  Palmer, Shaia                 SO Scituate            1:07.80        
 36  McNaly, Kim                   FR Canton              1:07.90        
 37  Richard, Anna                 SO Wareham             1:08.00        
 38  Foley, Caroline               SO Holyoke Cath        1:08.00        
 39  Campbell, Jessica             FR Marthas Vine        1:08.00        
 40  Darcy, Olivia                 FR Foxborough          1:08.00        
 41  Hastings, Hailey              FR Somerset            1:08.00        
 42  Astidillo, Victoria           SO Mount Alvern        1:08.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:02.31  5/4/2006    Bruno Piazzarlo, O'Bryant HS               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Janvier, Phillip              FR Milton              2:00.00        
  2  McCabe, Max                   FR Westwood            2:05.00        
  3  Enos, Ty                      FR Dighton-Reho        2:06.00        
  4  Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          FR Marthas Vine        2:06.00        
  5  Zentz, Tyler                  SO East Bridgew        2:07.80        
  6  Roulliard, Mason              SO Norton              2:07.90        
  7  Bambrick, Mike                FR Plymouth Nor        2:09.00        
  8  Branch, Corey                 SO Hopkinton           2:09.80        
  9  Lynch, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew        2:10.10        
 10  Schiem, Kyle                  FR Rockland            2:10.10        
 11  Koren, Shon                   SO Sandwich            2:10.70        
 12  Mahoney, Colin                FR Ashland             2:11.00        
 13  Keyes, Bennett                FR Wayland             2:11.00        
 14  Barbehenn, Alton              SO Bedford             2:11.00        
 15  Slack, Connor                 SO Somerset            2:13.00        
 16  Vafiades, Tom                 SO Norwell             2:13.00        
 17  McShane, Mike                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:13.32        
 18  Sciotti, Andrew               SO Bishop Feeha        2:13.80        
 19  Anastos, Christos             SO Bishop Feeha        2:13.80        
 20  McMahon, Mike                 SO Pembroke            2:14.00        
 21  Robson, Cody                  FR Tyngsborough        2:14.50        
 22  Paiva, Mitchell               SO Somerset            2:15.00        
 23  McCormack, Quin               FR Pembroke            2:16.00        
 24  Walsh, James                  SO Pembroke            2:17.00        
 25  Nahn, Gabriel                 FR Arlington           2:17.80        
 26  Rota, Mike                    SO Canton              2:18.00        
 27  Connolly, Michael             SO Duxbury             2:18.00        
 28  Schoffield, Kenny             SO Middleboro          2:18.00        
 29  Clark, Brendan                SO Coyle & Cass        2:18.40        
 30  Crogan, Pat                   SO Middleboro          2:18.60        
 31  Springhetti, Kurt             SO Southeastern        2:19.20        
 32  Mills, Ian                    SO Canton              2:20.00        
 33  Louro, Nathan                 FR Dighton-Reho        2:20.00        
 34  Morrison, Matt                FR Foxborough          2:20.00        
 35  Murphy, Zachary               SO Somerset            2:20.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:22.63  5/4/2007    Kathryn Nathan, Pembroke HS                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Danielle             FR Norwell             2:23.00        
  2  Harum, Brynna                 FR Bishop Feeha        2:24.70        
  3  Grela, Meghan                 SO Ursuline Aca        2:29.64        
  4  Vigneault, Madison            FR Tyngsborough        2:30.00        
  5  Holmes, Leah                  SO Hopkinton           2:31.00        
  6  Nametz, Marybeth              SO Bishop Feeha        2:31.00        
  7  Taylor, Kate                  SO Arlington           2:31.37        
  8  Nee, Laura                    SO Duxbury             2:33.00        
  9  Todd, Sally                   FR Medfield            2:33.00        
 10  Sykes, Haley                  FR Foxborough          2:33.01        
 11  James, Teresa                 FR Pembroke            2:35.00        
 12  Weiler, Holly                 SO Norwell             2:35.00        
 13  Taylor, Alyssa                SO Seekonk             2:35.00        
 14  Vigneault, Taylor             SO Tyngsborough        2:36.00        
 15  Greenwait, Emma               SO Milton              2:36.00        
 16  Bavoux, Danielle              FR Medway              2:37.00        
 17  Paulo, Olivia                 FR Tyngsborough        2:39.00        
 18  Bowditch, Heather             SO Bishop Feeha        2:39.00        
 19  Dosreis, Alexa                FR Norton              2:39.00        
 20  Davies, Natalie               FR Holyoke Cath        2:40.00        
 21  Horsfall, Kathleen            FR Westwood            2:40.00        
 22  Lazaro, Megan                 SO Somerset            2:40.00        
 23  Le, Julia                     SO Somerset            2:40.00        
 24  Letai, Kate                   SO Medfield            2:40.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:30.45  5/5/2007    Omar Eden, Charlestown HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wiggins, Owen                 SO Norwell             4:42.15        
  2  Bolick, Timothy               SO Hopkinton           4:43.10        
  3  Mullen, Brendan               SO Seekonk             4:45.00        
  4  Dodge, Henry                  SO Bishop Feeha        4:45.00        
  5  McDonald-Meteer, Daniel       SO Arlington           4:46.00        
  6  Robertson, Ian                FR Medfield            4:46.00        
  7  Stafford, Christian           FR Pembroke            4:47.00        
  8  Milewski, Ryan                SO Ashland             4:48.00        
  9  Conway, Alex                  SO Bishop Feeha        4:48.74        
 10  Cunningham, Pat               SO Pembroke            4:50.00        
 11  Giordano, Nicholas            SO Hopkinton           4:51.60        
 12  Silverman, James              SO Sandwich            4:52.80        
 13  Schroeder, Michael            SO Marthas Vine        4:55.00        
 14  Lapre, Paul                   SO Coyle & Cass        4:55.10        
 15  Daniels-Koch, Henry           SO Sandwich            4:56.80        
 16  Merrill, Colin                SO Dennis-Yarmo        4:57.81        
 17  Kelly, Ian                    FR Bishop Feeha        4:58.20        
 18  McSolla, Dan                  FR Coyle & Cass        4:58.80        
 19  Joba-Woodruff, Kyle           SO Marthas Vine        5:00.00        
 20  Barnatchez, Keith             FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:00.00        
 21  Chambers, Bryan               SO Sandwich            5:04.20        
 22  Warren, Chris                 SO Pembroke            5:05.00        
 23  Aldrich, Kevin                SO Foxborough          5:05.13        
 24  McCluskey, Andrew             SO Coyle & Cass        5:09.70        
 25  Andrews, Alek                 FR Plymouth Nor        5:10.00        
 26  Graceffa, Peter               SO Pembroke            5:10.00        
 27  Crook, Darryn                 SO Somerset            5:13.00        
 28  Medeiros-Sweet, Conner        SO Old Rocheste        5:14.00        
 29  O'Rorke, Matt                 11 Arlington           5:14.00        
 30  Savage, Nick                  SO Milton              5:14.12        
 31  Ricciutti, Chris              FR Milton              5:14.48        
 32  Downing, Cameron              SO Dighton-Reho        5:15.00        
 33  Erickson, Steve               FR Westwood            5:15.00        
 34  Flockton, Dan                 SO Carver              5:18.00        
 35  Foelsche, Alden               FR Dighton-Reho        5:18.00        
 36  Quinn, Taylor                 SO Medway              5:18.10        
 37  Mills, Craig                  SO Canton              5:20.00        
 38  Petersen, Jake                SO Tyngsborough        5:20.00        
 39  Sabbatino, Joey               SO Canton              5:20.00        
 40  Fahey, Nick                   SO Middleboro          5:20.00        
 41  Swzydlowski, Luke             FR Dighton-Reho        5:20.30        
 42  Jardin, Matt                  SO Bishop Stang        5:22.00        
 43  Lach, Noah                    FR Norton              5:22.00        
 44  Gleason, Tyler                FR Carver              5:22.00        
 45  Sepulveda, James              FR Southeastern        5:22.30        
 46  Rose, Carter                  FR Dover-Sherbo        5:23.00        
 47  Garman, Ben                   SO Scituate            5:24.00        
 48  Sheehan, Jonathan             FR Tyngsborough        5:24.00        
 49  Tranfaglia, Brian             SO Old Rocheste        5:24.00        
 50  Stoff, Kirby                  SO Arlington           5:24.70        
 51  Montijo, Andrew               SO Seekonk             5:25.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:18.68  5/2/2009    Heather Connick, Pembroke HS               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lodge, Melissa                FR Hopkinton           5:28.00        
  2  Borofski, Nicole              SO Plymouth Nor        5:30.00        
  3  Simi, Andrea                  SO Westwood            5:30.00        
  4  Sieber, Elizabeth             SO Bishop Feeha        5:41.00        
  5  Stafford, mary                FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:44.90        
  6  Rimmel, Lauren                SO Medfield            5:45.00        
  7  Kelley, Caroline              FR Pembroke            5:47.10        
  8  Morss, Phoebe                 FR Wayland             5:47.10        
  9  Boraski, Audrey               SO Holyoke Cath        5:49.40        
 10  Fletcher, Madeline            SO Foxborough          5:50.00        
 11  D'Annolfo, Stephanie          SO Tyngsborough        5:50.00        
 12  Cole, Mary                    FR Middleboro          5:50.20        
 13  Hutch, Meghan                 SO Coyle & Cass        5:50.40        
 14  Vogt, Caitlyn                 SO Bishop Feeha        5:53.12        
 15  Neville, Lilly                FR Marthas Vine        5:57.00        
 16  Bowen, Nicole                 SO East Bridgew        5:59.00        
 17  Doyle, Erin                   SO Bishop Feeha        6:02.20        
 18  Mellon, Caroline              11 Wayland             6:04.00        
 19  Perfetuo, Sarah               SO Norwell             6:05.00        
 20  Hayes, Magaret                SO Norwell             6:05.00        
 21  Gilhooly, Katelyn             SO Holyoke Cath        6:06.70        
 22  McIssac, Megan                SO Milton              6:09.50        
 23  Lugten, Julie                 FR Ursuline Aca        6:10.31        
 24  Correia, Alleiagh             FR Dighton-Reho        6:11.00        
 25  Beardsley, Lily               SO Medfield            6:13.00        
 26  Wong, Nancy                   SO Milton              6:14.50        
 27  Graca, Emily                  FR Somerset            6:15.00        
 28  Laubenstein, Taylor           SO Foxborough          6:15.00        
 29  Cote, Danielle                SO Dighton-Reho        6:15.00        
 30  Costello, Jennifer            SO Medway              6:15.00        
 31  Cullinan, Kerry               FR East Bridgew        6:15.00        
 32  Hatch, Rachel                 SO East Bridgew        6:15.00        
 33  Gagnon, Annie                 SO Seekonk             6:15.00        
 34  Dustin, Teresa                SO Foxborough          6:15.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:45.23  5/4/2008    John Gregorek, Seekonk HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Granfield, Evan               SO Bishop Feeha        9:57.00        
  2  McLaughlin, Bobby             SO Westwood           10:00.00        
  3  Valeri, John                  FR Pembroke           10:10.20        
  4  Hanley, Mike                  SO Bishop Feeha       10:21.20        
  5  Merrill, Colin                SO Dennis-Yarmo       10:24.50        
  6  Picklus, Tanner               SO East Bridgew       10:28.10        
  7  Levenson, Patrick             SO Hopkinton          10:37.80        
  8  Wegman, James                 SO Sandwich           10:40.00        
  9  Brown, Blake                  SO Medfield           10:40.70        
 10  Dean, Connor                  SO Bishop Feeha       10:41.00        
 11  Orlando, Nick                 SO Milton             10:59.00        
 12  Fine, Addison                 FR Pembroke           11:00.00        
 13  Eisnor, Cam                   SO Norton             11:17.60        
 14  Kerr, Andrew                  SO Tri-County R       11:22.00        
 15  Karabees, Thorpe              FR Marthas Vine       11:38.00        
 16  McCarthy, Ian                 FR Sandwich           11:39.90        
 17  Kirk, Peter                   SO Ashland            11:40.00        
 18  Cuppells, Jake                FR Sandwich           11:40.00        
 19  Spangler, Evan                FR Somerset           11:40.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:07.96  5/4/2007    Jenna Davidner, Oliver Ames Reg HS        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  O'Dea, Jordan                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       11:28.45        
  2  Kitchen, Sam                  SO Westwood           11:48.00        
  3  McNulty, Abby                 FR Bishop Feeha       12:01.00        
  4  McGinnis, Kelsey              SO Somerset           12:15.00        
  5  Svenson, Kate                 FR Bishop Feeha       12:15.00        
  6  Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Bishop Feeha       12:28.20        
  7  Cutter, Alicia                FR East Bridgew       12:29.70        
  8  Boraski, Audrey               SO Holyoke Cath       12:32.00        
  9  Morss, Phoebe                 FR Wayland            12:32.10        
 10  Wolfe, Maddie                 SO Ursuline Aca       12:45.00        
 11  Cavanaugh, MaryKate           FR Hopkinton          12:45.00        
 12  Hojlo, Maggie                 SO Wayland            12:49.10        
 13  Orechia, Sheila               FR Ursuline Aca       12:50.54        
 14  Smith, Abbey                  SO Somerset           13:00.00        
 15  Lyle, Vanessa                 SO Norwell            13:00.00        
 16  Gair, Kelly                   SO Medfield           13:02.00        
 17  Gilhooly, Katelyn             SO Holyoke Cath       13:12.50        
 18  Joseph, Gina                  SO Medfield           13:20.00        
 19  Drown, Lee                    SO Dennis-Yarmo       13:20.30        
 20  Maynard, Willoe               FR Marthas Vine       13:23.08        
 21  Jones, Sarah                  FR Holyoke Cath       13:25.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-01  5/5/2004    Li Adrian, Canton HS                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Tyler                 SO Rockland            5-10.00        
  2  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate            5-10.00        
  3  Patterson, Kareem             SO Milton              5-10.00        
  4  Zentz, Tyler                  SO East Bridgew        5-08.00        
  5  Teibel, Max                   SO Ashland             5-07.00        
  6  Williams, Robert              FR Wayland             5-06.00        
  7  Ng, Nick                      SO Wayland             5-06.00        
  8  Nicholas, Jordan              FR Seekonk             5-06.00        
  9  Bue, Anthony                  SO Tyngsborough        5-06.00        
 10  Finch, Richard                SO Middleboro          5-06.00        
 11  O'Leary, Kevin                FR Norton              5-05.00        
 12  Juncker, Jake                 FR Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
 13  Downing, Cameron              SO Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
 14  Enos, Ty                      FR Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
 15  Vogel, Jason                  SO Foxborough          5-04.00        
 16  Damiano, Sawyer               SO Plymouth Nor        5-04.00        
 17  Lynch, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew        5-04.00        
 18  Robertson, Conor              SO Dennis-Yarmo        5-03.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  5/4/2009    Kaitlin Drever, Ashland HS                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Santos, Paige                 FR Old Rocheste        5-00.00        
  2  Saccone, Ally                 SO Old Rocheste        5-00.00        
  3  Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton              4-11.00        
  4  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham              4-11.00        
  5  Cacciatore, Sophia            SO East Bridgew        4-10.00        
  6  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            FR Westwood            4-10.00        
  7  Dempsey, Molly                SO Milton              4-10.00        
  8  Hill, Emily                   SO Dedham              4-09.00        
  9  Smith, Angie                  SO Coyle & Cass        4-09.00        
 10  Cochrane, Meghan              FR Ursuline Aca        4-08.00        
 11  Wasylow, Rebecca              SO Norton              4-08.00        
 12  Averill, Brittany             FR Medfield            4-08.00        
 13  Yoder, Tereasa                FR Bishop Feeha        4-08.00        
 14  Lynch, Tammy                  SO Dighton-Reho        4-08.00        
 15  Clausen, Caitlyn              SO Bishop Feeha        4-08.00        
 16  Morrison, Rachel              FR Westwood            4-08.00        
 17  Devoe, Avery                  FR Canton              4-06.00        
 18  Putnam, Nina                  FR Nauset              4-06.00        
 19  Lincoln, Kellie               FR Plymouth Nor        4-06.00        
 20  Roth, Julia                   SO Ashland             4-06.00        
 21  Piccalo, Amy                   8 Ursuline Aca        4-06.00        
 22  Cote, Amanda                  FR Carver              4-06.00        
 23  Cummings, Emily               FR Wareham             4-06.00        
 24  Shea, Lauren                  FR Foxborough          4-06.00        
 25  Johnson, Amanda               FR Middleboro          4-06.00        
 26  Alioto, Allison               SO Norton              4-05.00        
 27  Desir, Stephanie              SO Randolph            4-04.00        
 28  Kouri, Jacqueline             SO Westwood            4-04.00        
 29  Delaney, Veronica             SO Dighton-Reho        4-04.00        
 30  ready, sara                   SO Hopkinton           4-04.00        
 31  Brace, Katrina                FR Dover-Sherbo        4-04.00        
 32  Neafus, April                 SO Medfield            4-04.00        
 33  Bedard, Loraine               SO Bishop Feeha        4-04.00        
 34  Ralston, Kayla                FR Dennis-Yarmo        4-04.00        
 35  Horan, Molly                  SO Somerset            4-03.00        
 36  Boyd, Azariah                 FR Randolph            4-03.00        
 37  Bobe, Myriam                  FR Dover-Sherbo        4-03.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-10.50  5/5/2006    Duane Teixria, Melrose HS                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Costa, Paul                   SO Dighton-Reho       20-03.00        
  2  Slack, Ryan                   SO Hopkinton          19-09.75        
  3  Ray, Frankie                  SO Bishop Stang       19-06.00        
  4  Ward, Billy                   SO Bishop Feeha       19-04.50        
  5  Moura, Christopher            SO Dighton-Reho       19-02.25        
  6  Holland, Miles                SO Milton             19-00.00        
  7  Milcent, Chawinski            FR Milton             19-00.00        
  8  Donoghue, Dan                 SO Old Rocheste       18-11.00        
  9  Crawford, Diego               SO Carver             18-10.00        
 10  Moschini, Luke                FR Hopkinton          18-07.00        
 11  Garrahan, Leland              SO Arlington          18-06.00        
 12  Downey, Doug                  SO Bishop Feeha       18-05.00        
 13  Montrond, Wayne               SO Middleboro         18-04.00        
 14  Murray, Doug                  SO Carver             18-02.00        
 15  Kelleher, Josh                FR Norton             18-02.00        
 16  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate           18-01.50        
 17  Hueston, Jashawn              SO Randolph           18-00.00        
 18  Perry, Mario                  SO Westwood           18-00.00        
 19  Meserve, Trevon               FR Southeastern       17-11.00        
 20  Ice, Tom                      FR Dennis-Yarmo       17-11.00        
 21  Crandon, Randy                SO Duxbury            17-11.00        
 22  Vince, Duncan                 FR Tri-County R       17-10.00        
 23  Parker, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew       17-10.00        
 24  Wooden, Isiah                 SO Seekonk            17-08.00        
 25  Thompson, Mitch               SO Middleboro         17-08.00        
 26  Semple, Ryan                  FR Bishop Feeha       17-08.00        
 27  Aylward, Colin                FR Rockland           17-06.50        
 28  Towner, Tim                   FR Hopkinton          17-06.00        
 29  Palmer, Zach                  SO Pembroke           17-05.00        
 30  Augustine, Nathaniel          SO East Bridgew       17-05.00        
 31  Kelly-Manning, Tyler          FR Pembroke           17-05.00        
 32  Mello, Mike                   SO Dighton-Reho       17-03.00        
 33  Crowley, Matt                 SO East Bridgew       17-01.00        
 34  Mahan, Matthew                FR Medway             17-01.00        
 35  Hickey, Brian                 SO Norwell            17-01.00        
 36  Piland, Marc                  FR Marthas Vine       17-01.00        
 37  Freitas, Diego                SO Marthas Vine       17-00.00        
 38  Pruchnik, Mike                FR Old Rocheste       17-00.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-09  5/4/2009    Alex Stanton, Medfield HS                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Higgins, Andriana             FR Milton             16-06.00        
  2  Beidleman, Meghan             SO Hopkinton          16-03.00        
  3  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton          15-09.00        
  4  O'Donnell, Claire             SO Plymouth Nor       15-08.00        
  5  Freitas, Katie                FR Pembroke           15-07.00        
  6  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham             15-06.00        
  7  Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland            15-05.00        
  8  Marcotte, Andrea              SO Foxborough         15-04.00        
  9  Bracken, Erin                 SO Sacred Heart       15-03.00        
 10  Costello, Mellyn              SO Canton             15-03.00        
 11  Mayers, D'Anna                SO Norwell            15-00.00        
 12  Monaghan, Haley               FR Somerset           15-00.00        
 13  Muir, Breanna                 FR Wareham            14-11.00        
 14  Wood, Julia                   SO Bishop Feeha       14-08.00        
 15  Blauss, Nikki                 FR Carver             14-07.00        
 16  Sherburne, Kali               SO Dover-Sherbo       14-07.00        
 17  Lupica, Callie                FR Westwood           14-06.00        
 18  Walsh, Hannah                 SO Old Rocheste       14-05.00        
 19  Haughton, Ashley               7 Ursuline Aca       14-04.00        
 20  Willis, Chelsea               FR Plymouth Nor       14-03.00        
 21  Simpson, Rachel               SO Dighton-Reho       14-03.00        
 22  Garrity, Erin                 SO Bishop Feeha       14-02.00        
 23  Rodrigues, Sam                FR Dighton-Reho       14-02.00        
 24  Murphy, Julia                 SO Bishop Feeha       14-02.00        
 25  Quinn, Meghan                 SO Sacred Heart       14-01.00        
 26  Alley, Aliyah                 SO Wareham            14-00.00        
 27  Richardson, Megan             SO East Bridgew       14-00.00        
 28  Taghian, Nadine               SO Westwood           14-00.00        
 29  whitney, kim                  FR Scituate           14-00.00        
 30  DaSilva, Morgan               FR Old Rocheste       14-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-04.25  5/4/2995    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Moura, Christopher            SO Dighton-Reho       41-03.00        
  2  DaCosta, Evandro              FR Randolph           39-06.00        
  3  Gibson, Tyler                 SO Rockland           38-11.00        
  4  Shea, James                   FR East Bridgew       37-11.00        
  5  Silvia, Colton                SO Dighton-Reho       36-09.00        
  6  Lynch, Brendan                SO Bishop Feeha       36-04.25        
  7  Parker, Marty                 FR Dighton-Reho       35-09.00        
  8  Walsh, Christopher            SO Medway             35-08.00        
  9  Travena, Keaton               SO Scituate           35-07.00        
 10  Lundquist, Kevin              SO Dennis-Yarmo       35-06.00        
 11  Murphy, Zachary               SO Somerset           35-06.00        
 12  Costello, Stephen             SO Medway             35-04.00        
 13  Hanlon, Tom                   SO Norton             35-04.00        
 14  Crogan, Pat                   SO Middleboro         35-01.00        
 15  McAllister, Kevin             SO Bishop Feeha       34-08.00        
 16  Aylward, Colin                FR Rockland           34-08.00        
 17  Shea, Grant                   SO Middleboro         34-06.00        
 18  Freitas, Diego                SO Marthas Vine       34-05.00        
 19  Long, Tyler                   FR Bishop Feeha       34-04.00        
 20  McNeeley, Kevin               SO Plymouth Nor       34-00.00        
 21  Zeliff, Austin                SO Ashland            34-00.00        
 22  Pruchnik, Mike                FR Old Rocheste       34-00.00        
 23  Thomas, Jamari                SO Marthas Vine       34-00.00        
 24  Graziano, Lou                 SO Coyle & Cass       33-08.50        
 25  Walsh, James                  SO Pembroke           33-07.00        
 26  Sheets, Michael               SO Tyngsborough       32-02.00        
 27  MacNeill, David               SO Tyngsborough       32-01.00        
 28  Tally, Mike                   SO Foxborough         32-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06  5/2/2009    Nicole Gilbert, Hanover HS                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Mekenzie               SO Medfield           32-02.25        
  2  Wandell, Katie                SO Pembroke           31-11.00        
  3  Kennedy, Erin                 FR Norton             30-07.00        
  4  McCordic, Megan               SO Medfield           30-05.00        
  5  Meyer, Rachel                 SO Norton             30-03.00        
  6  Germain, Makisha              SO Randolph           30-00.00        
  7  Ethier, Emma                  SO Norton             29-09.00        
  8  Plummer, Rashida              SO Mashpee            29-01.00        
  9  hoffman, hannah               SO Scituate           28-10.00        
 10  Campagna, Rachel              FR Canton             28-09.50        
 11  Gordon, Brittney              SO Randolph           28-09.00        
 12  Bell, Meagan                  SO Old Rocheste       28-08.00        
 13  Hogan, Amanda                 SO Tyngsborough       28-06.00        
 14  D'Annolfo, Stephanie          SO Tyngsborough       28-03.00        
 15  Cabral, Marissa               SO Seekonk            28-00.00        
 16  Harris, Cassie                SO Dighton-Reho       27-09.50        
 17  Anderson, Chelsea             SO Wareham            27-08.00        
 18  Blauss, Nikki                 FR Carver             27-05.00        
 19  Meuse, Breannon               SO Old Rocheste       27-03.00        
 20  Mahoney, Kristina             SO Scituate           27-02.00        
 21  Norton, Leah                  SO Pembroke           27-01.00        
 22  Leyton, Jenny                 FR Nauset             27-01.00        
 23  Darcy, Olivia                 FR Foxborough         27-00.00        
 24  Cote, Amanda                  FR Carver             26-10.00        
 25  Lorenzi, Richelee             FR Southeastern       26-10.00        
 26  Bamberry, Emily               FR Westwood           26-10.00        
 27  Puopolo, Michelle             SO Duxbury            26-08.00        
 28  Sullivan, Abby                SO Ursuline Aca       26-06.00        
 29  Botelho, Kara                 FR Somerset           26-06.00        
 30  Southerland, Amy              FR Carver             26-06.00        
 31  Richard, Anna                 SO Wareham            26-00.00        
 32  Putnam, Nina                  FR Nauset             26-00.00        
 33  Wynne, Emma                   FR Wareham            26-00.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/5/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downing, Thomas               FR Dedham               262-06  Conv  
  2  Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk              132-05        
  3  Carrol, Dan                   FR Dover-Sherbo         123-09        
  4  Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset             116-05        
  5  Dickson, Scott                SO Plymouth Nor         115-07        
  6  Mikkelson, Keith              SO Dighton-Reho         114-04        
  7  Lansing, Alex                 SO Seekonk              110-00        
  8  Prescott, Aaron               SO Carver               107-04        
  9  Daniel, Alec                  SO Milton               105-02        
 10  Kennedy, Anthony              SO Norton               104-07        
 11  Martin, Mitchell              SO Bishop Feeha         104-04        
 12  Nwuchukwu, Chuddy             SO Dighton-Reho         101-04        
 13  Guillette, Travis             SO Medway               100-07        
 14  Kenny, William                SO Westwood             100-04        
 15  Johnson, Brendan              SO Pembroke              97-05        
 16  Hudson, Steve                 SO Norton             96-09.50        
 17  Graham, Alden                 FR Pembroke              95-11        
 18  Louro, Josh                   SO Somerset              95-05        
 19  Murad, John                   SO East Bridgew          95-03        
 20  Alker, Mike                   FR Dennis-Yarmo          94-04        
 21  Trudeau, Mark                 SO Duxbury               94-00        
 22  Sheehan, Peter                SO Canton                93-08        
 23  Lehane, Tyler                 SO Dighton-Reho          92-05        
 24  Schleicher, Paul              FR Norton                92-00        
 25  Saifullah, Emaar              FR Medway                91-09        
 26  Graham, Noah                  FR Medway                91-05        
 27  Hill, David                   SO Pembroke              91-00        
 28  Freitas, Andrew               SO Marthas Vine          89-10        
 29  Vrountas, Alex                SO Sandwich              87-11        
 30  Carolan, Mitch                SO Sandwich              87-03        
 31  Jenkins, Dave                 SO Dedham             86-08.50        
 32  Allen, Brendan                SO Duxbury               86-02        
 33  Deptula, Mike                 SO Sandwich              85-10        
 34  Reinemann, Matt               SO Dover-Sherbo          83-11        
 35  Barrett, Connor               SO Medfield              83-03        
 36  Almeida, John                 FR Dedham                82-11        
 37  Robinson, Paul                FR Marthas Vine          81-05        
 38  Doherty, Patrick              SO Tyngsborough          81-05        
 39  Lundin, Nick                  SO Middleboro            81-05        
 40  Kiley, Jack                   FR Medfield              81-04        
 41  Shelley, Michael              SO Tyngsborough          81-03        
 42  Xavier, Jason                 FR Southeastern          80-02        
 43  Thomas, Harry                 FR Dover-Sherbo          80-01        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  91-08  5/4/2006    Amanda Willette, Mansfield HS                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cassidy, Julia                SO Medway                96-08        
  2  Mott, Dana                    SO Medway                91-00        
  3  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland              85-00        
  4  Frew, Victoria                FR East Bridgew          84-00        
  5  Santilli, Gabriella           FR East Bridgew          84-00        
  6  Coyne, Shellee                SO Carver                82-08        
  7  Hally, Kim                    FR Randolph              80-10        
  8  Riseborough, Maggie           SO Marthas Vine          78-10        
  9  harris, melissa               SO Scituate              78-06        
 10  Marsh, Hayley                 SO Medway                77-09        
 11  Torres, Lisa                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          76-06        
 12  Brun, Samantha                SO Dighton-Reho          75-02        
 13  Sullivan, Katie               SO Nauset                74-01        
 14  Smith, Jackie                 FR Bishop Feeha          73-10        
 15  Gesualdo, Tori                SO Norton                73-02        
 16  McDonald, Jacqueline          SO Westwood              72-06        
 17  Rose, Gabby                   FR Middleboro            72-05        
 18  Zaballa, Danielle             SO Middleboro            72-05        
 19  Porto, Lauren                 FR Seekonk               72-00        
 20  Jacobsen, Alyson              FR Plymouth Nor          71-04        
 21  lary, jill                    SO Hopkinton             71-03        
 22  Rochefort, Maya               SO Ursuline Aca          71-02        
 23  Allen, Ivana                  FR Fontbonne Ac          71-00        
 24  Mitton, Jennifer              SO Coyle & Cass          70-07        
 25  Collins, Charlotte            SO Nauset                70-07        
 26  James, Meaghan                FR Scituate              70-02        
 27  Laslie, Cassandra             SO East Bridgew          70-00        
 28  Sochin, Rebecca               SO Seekonk               70-00        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  173-07  5/2/2009    Kyle Quinn, Somerset HS                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bradley, Michael              SO Foxborough        328-01.25  Conv  
  2  Colley, Joe                   SO Norton               146-04        
  3  Sicard, Zach                  FR Norton               144-11        
  4  Langill, Geoffrey             SO Tyngsborough         143-11        
  5  Vrountas, Alex                SO Sandwich             137-04        
  6  Walker, Nick                  SO Scituate             132-06        
  7  Turney, Joseph                FR Marthas Vine         131-05        
  8  Grande, Ryan                  SO Coyle & Cass         127-00        
  9  Rorke, Robbie                 SO Medway               123-03        
 10  Journet, Erik                 11 Dennis-Yarmo         122-11        
 11  Fairhurst, John               SO Bishop Feeha         121-04        
 12  Card, Cam                     FR Dighton-Reho         120-04        
 13  McPartlan, Mike               SO Duxbury              120-00        
 14  Kyle, Ohrenberger             SO Middleboro           116-02        
 15  Downey, Joseph                SO Hopkinton            114-08        
 16  Palmborg, Brian               SO Tri-County R         113-06        
 17  Kirk, Peter                   SO Ashland              111-00        
 18  Brassil, Patrick              SO Carver               110-08        
 19  Demoranville, Scott           FR Middleboro           110-08        
 20  Mikkelson, Keith              SO Dighton-Reho         110-07        
 21  Mitchell, Justin              SO Middleboro           110-05        
 22  Mullin, Matt                  FR Sandwich             108-03        
 23  Bouchie, Steve                SO Duxbury              106-07        
 24  Tippins, Chris                SO Old Rocheste         105-05        
 25  Klein, Aaron                  SO Somerset             104-00        
 26  Maynard, Isaiah               FR Marthas Vine         103-03        
 27  Mowry, Matt                   SO Bishop Feeha         103-03        
 28  Daly, Brett                   SO Ashland              103-02        
 29  Plunkett, Zach                FR East Bridgew         103-01        
 30  Finch, Richard                SO Middleboro           102-08        
 31  Connolly, Michael             SO Duxbury              102-03        
 32  Joba-Woodruff, Kyle           SO Marthas Vine         102-02        
 33  Richards, Ryan                FR Pembroke             102-01        
 34  Federico, Adrian              SO Somerset             102-00        
 35  Rocha, Mike                   SO Norton               102-00        
 36  Novichi, Ryan                 FR East Bridgew         101-02        
 37  Wood - Casella, Anthony       FR Norwell              101-02        
 38  Petersen, Jake                SO Tyngsborough         101-00        
 39  MacDonald, Danny              FR Tyngsborough         101-00        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-09  5/3/2004    Regan, Mansfield HS                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Masalsky, Ellen               SO Dedham               104-00        
  2  Cassidy, Julia                SO Medway               102-08        
  3  Mello, Brooke                 FR Pembroke              86-10        
  4  Linnell, Jess                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          85-11        
  5  Houde, Cristina               SO Seekonk               85-00        
  6  Sullivan, Katie               SO Nauset                84-08        
  7  Gratzer, Jessica              FR Pembroke              84-05        
  8  McElligott, Kaitlyn           FR Pembroke              81-01        
  9  Sousa, Emily                  SO Dighton-Reho          80-05        
 10  Marsh, Hayley                 SO Medway                79-01        
 11  harris, melissa               SO Scituate              77-08        
 12  Bavoux, Danielle              FR Medway                77-03        
 13  Greenwood, Molly              SO Sacred Heart          77-01        
 14  Lurie, Jillian                SO Medfield              76-01        
 15  Tierney, Rebecca              SO Dennis-Yarmo          75-10        
 16  Adams, Kiley                  FR Coyle & Cass          74-03        
 17  Costa, Katie                  FR Dighton-Reho          72-03        
 18  Hoyt, Kayla                   SO Tri-County R          72-03        
 19  dibona, hannah                SO Hopkinton             72-03        
 20  Porto, Lauren                 FR Seekonk               72-00        
 21  Novio, Brianna                SO Rockland              71-09        
 22  Cahill, Erin                  SO Sandwich              71-07        
 23  Mendez, Loraine               FR Marthas Vine          71-07        
 24  Stebbings, Taylor             SO Dighton-Reho          71-01        
 25  holland, alexxa               FR Hopkinton             71-00        
 26  Rodrique, Brooke              SO Carver                71-00        
 27  Wagner, Maddie                SO Sacred Heart          70-04        
 28  Neville, Lilly                FR Marthas Vine          70-00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49-03.25  5/5/2007    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk            47-09.00        
  2  Garrison, Lonsdale            SO Milton             45-06.00        
  3  Dickson, Scott                SO Plymouth Nor       41-06.00        
  4  Donoghue, Dan                 SO Old Rocheste       40-01.00        
  5  Trudeau, Mark                 SO Duxbury            39-08.25        
  6  Saifullah, Emaar              FR Medway             39-08.00        
  7  Martin, Mitchell              SO Bishop Feeha       39-05.00        
  8  Hunt, Andrew                  SO Milton             39-05.00        
  9  Jenkins, Joshua               SO Norton             39-00.00        
 10  Jenkins, Dave                 SO Dedham             38-09.00        
 11  Hudson, Steve                 SO Norton             38-08.00        
 12  Prescott, Aaron               SO Carver             38-03.00        
 13  Langill, Geoffrey             SO Tyngsborough       38-00.00        
 14  Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset           37-10.00        
 15  Keane, Jack                   SO Norton             37-07.00        
 16  Murad, John                   SO East Bridgew       37-06.00        
 17  Hoye, Liam                    SO Dighton-Reho       37-01.00        
 18  Saifullah, Fahad              SO Medway             36-08.00        
 19  Kyle, Ohrenberger             SO Middleboro         36-05.00        
 20  Sheehan, Peter                SO Canton             36-03.00        
 21  Cuddy, Seamus                 SO Bishop Feeha       36-03.00        
 22  Monaghan, Patrick             SO Medway             36-02.50        
 23  Barrett, Connor               SO Medfield           36-00.50        
 24  Lansing, Alex                 SO Seekonk            35-10.00        
 25  Richards, Ryan                FR Pembroke           35-09.00        
 26  Nwuchukwu, Chuddy             SO Dighton-Reho       35-05.00        
 27  Peltola, Ben                  FR Carver             35-04.00        
 28  Irving, Johnny                FR Wareham            35-01.00        
 29  Devlin, Matt                  SO Wayland            35-00.00        
 30  Doherty, Patrick              SO Tyngsborough       34-00.00        
 31  Lambiase, Bobby               FR Pembroke           33-06.00        
 32  Hill, David                   SO Pembroke           33-03.00        
 33  Mitchell, Justin              SO Middleboro         33-02.00        
 34  Kiley, Jack                   FR Medfield           33-02.00        
 35  Alker, Mike                   FR Dennis-Yarmo       33-00.00        
 36  Deptula, Mike                 SO Sandwich           32-04.00        
 37  Gomes, Mike                   SO East Bridgew       32-04.00        
 38  Martinez, Jose                SO Dedham             32-03.00        
 39  Hodge, Patrick                FR Bishop Feeha       32-00.00        
 40  Roy, John                     SO Dighton-Reho       31-10.00        
 41  Elizondo, Fabian              FR Dennis-Yarmo       31-05.00        
 42  Vaughn, Mike                  SO Dover-Sherbo       31-01.00        
 43  Plunket, Ryan                 FR Old Rocheste       30-09.00        
 44  McGuinness, Doyle             FR Dennis-Yarmo       30-06.00        
 45  Foley, Pete                   FR Coyle & Cass       30-05.50        
 46  Eaton, Alex                   SO Dover-Sherbo       30-03.00        
 47  Luz, Matt                     SO Plymouth Nor       30-00.00        
 48  Clark, Louis                  SO Plymouth Nor       30-00.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-00  5/1/2010    Jess Duffy, Wakefield HS                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Riseborough, Maggie           SO Marthas Vine       35-09.00        
  2  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           34-07.00        
  3  Mitton, Jennifer              SO Coyle & Cass       32-04.00        
  4  Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset           31-08.00        
  5  Brown, Kristen                FR Nauset             30-05.00        
  6  Doucet, Emily                 SO Medway             30-03.00        
  7  McNulty, Erin                 SO Medway             30-02.50        
  8  Arcaro, Briana                SO Norton             30-01.00        
  9  Okoye, Leigha                 SO Milton             29-09.00        
 10  Tierney, Rebecca              SO Dennis-Yarmo       29-00.00        
 11  Kelley, Morgan                SO Milton             28-09.00        
 12  O'Rourke, Shannon             FR Norton             28-08.00        
 13  arnold, traci                 SO Hopkinton          28-04.00        
 14  manning, lindsay              SO Hopkinton          28-02.00        
 15  Goldberg, Katherine           SO Ashland            27-11.00        
 16  Torres, Lisa                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       27-09.75        
 17  Coyne, Shellee                SO Carver             27-07.00        
 18  Joline, Christy               FR Dover-Sherbo       27-07.00        
 19  Diggins, Brenna               SO Norwell            27-00.00        
 20  Gratzer, Jessica              FR Pembroke           26-06.00        
 21  McDonald, Jacqueline          SO Westwood           26-06.00        
 22  Hally, Kim                    FR Randolph           26-00.00        
 23  Zaballa, Danielle             SO Middleboro         25-07.00        
 24  Tran, Brianna                 SO Dighton-Reho       25-03.00        
 25  Clement, Nicole               11 Sacred Heart       25-03.00        
 26  Jacobsen, Alyson              FR Plymouth Nor       25-03.00        
 27  Rose, Gabby                   FR Middleboro         25-03.00        
 28  Alves, Samantha               SO Holyoke Cath       25-01.25        
 29  Perreira, Victoria            SO Dighton-Reho       25-00.00        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.74  5/4/2006    Brockton HS, Brockton HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      45.08        
     1) Mello, Zachary FR               2) Ayers, Aaron FR                
     3) Krensavage, Mike FR             4) Paiva, Ryan SO                 
  2  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    45.90        
     1) Gabranski, Sam FR               2) Crosby, Kevin SO               
     3) Donovan, Conor SO               4) Boland, Jack FR                
  3  Randolph  'A'                                          46.30        
     1) Bratwaith, Hueston FR           2) DaCosta, Evandro FR            
     3) Germain, Noodles SO             4) Hueston, Jashawn SO            
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     46.80        
     1) Douglas, Isaiah FR              2) Suwanchinda, Varavut SO        
     3) Johnson, Keahma SO              4) Semple, Ryan FR                
  5  Milton  'A'                                            47.00        
     1) Jarnvier, Larry FR              2) Janvier, Phillip FR            
     3) Milcent, Chawinski FR           4) Smith, Anthony FR              
  6  Norton  'A'                                            47.38        
     1) O'Leary, Kevin FR               2) Powers, Cody SO                
     3) Sicard, Zach FR                 4) Kelleher, Josh FR              
  7  Pembroke  'A'                                          47.50        
     1) Palmer, Zach SO                 2) Richards, Ryan FR              
     3) Stafford, William FR            4) Kelly-Manning, Tyler FR        
  8  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        47.90        
     1) Bernadin, Kenny FR              2) Fontes-Semedo, Demetrius SO    
     3) Meserve, Trevon FR              4) Xavier, Jason FR               
  9  Plymouth North  'A'                                    48.00        
     1) Allen, Ian FR                   2) Borel, Sean SO                 
     3) Chowdhury, Rakin FR             4) Damiano, Sawyer SO             
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  48.90        
     1) Costa, Paul SO                  2) Card, Cam FR                   
     3) Mello, Mike SO                  4) Tetrault, Jon SO               
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  49.00        
     1) Augustine, Nathaniel SO         2) Crowley, Matt SO               
     3) Shea, James FR                  4) Holmes, Justin FR              
 12  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                    49.60        
     1) Vince, Duncan FR                2) Palmborg, Brian SO             
     3) Rudio, Forest SO                4) Smith, Josh FR                 
 13  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  49.80        
     1) Maynard, Isaiah FR              2) Turney, Joseph FR              
     3) Piland, Marc FR                 4) Lawrence, Jacob SO             
 14  Middleboro  'A'                                        49.80        
     1) Montrond, Wayne SO              2) Thompson, Mitch SO             
     3) Henry, Lance SO                 4) Trocchio, Tim SO               
 15  Wayland  'A'                                           50.90        
     1) Paige, Charles FR               2) Williams, Robert FR            
     3) Ng, Nick SO                     4) Keyes, Bennett FR              
 16  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   51.00        
     1) Rubin, G. Anders SO             2) Journet, Erik 11               
     3) McGuinness, Doyle FR            4) Robertson, Conor SO            
 17  Norwell  'A'                                           53.00        
     1) Ames, Jeff FR                   2) Hartford, Aaron FR             
     3) Christian, Jack FR              4) Wood - Casella, Anthony FR     
 18  Tyngsborough  'A'                                      54.20        
     1) Raymond, Jeffrey FR             2) Ho, Willie FR                  
     3) Thirkell, Cameron SO            4) Hoole, Adam FR                 
 19  Sandwich  'A'                                          55.00        
     1) Vrountas, Alex SO               2) Mullin, Matt FR                
     3) Demianczyk, Cullen SO           4) Kane, Patrick FR               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.84  5/5/2007    Westford Academy, Westford Academy           
                      Cacciatore,Hanly,Nallen,Ryding                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Milton  'A'                                            51.80        
     1) Brennan, Sammi SO               2) O'Leary, Madi SO               
     3) Higgins, Andriana FR            4) Rinfert, Pailin SO             
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     52.00        
     1) Luongo, Andrea SO               2) Silveira, Morgan SO            
     3) Mahoney, Jess SO                4) Murphy, Julia SO               
  3  Medfield  'A'                                          52.90        
     1) Gustafson, Kristina FR          2) McCordic, Megan SO             
     3) Smith, Mekenzie SO              4) Sievewright, Rose SO           
  4  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   53.00        
     1) Genatossio, Jessica SO          2) Smith, Angie SO                
     3) Mitton, Jennifer SO             4) Peterson, Brenna FR            
  5  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    53.10        
     1) Brace, Katrina FR               2) Bobe, Myriam FR                
     3) Sherburne, Kali SO              4) DeLuca, Ashley FR              
  6  Scituate  'A'                                          53.10        
     1) Quenzer, Ellie SO               2) stewart, marisa FR             
     3) whitney, kim FR                 4) Tedeschi, Elizabeth SO         
  7  Norton  'A'                                            53.60        
     1) Allard, Jill SO                 2) Dufault, Alison FR             
     3) Kennedy, Erin FR                4) Sargent, Rebekah SO            
  8  Canton  'A'                                            53.60        
     1) Schutt, Sarojini FR             2) Campagna, Rachel FR            
     3) MacQuarrie, Lexie FR            4) Costello, Mellyn SO            
  9  Somerset  'A'                                          53.70        
     1) Monaghan, Haley FR              2) Mello, Andrea FR               
     3) Pacheco, Sarah SO               4) Steele, Morgan SO              
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                         53.70        
     1) Beidleman, Meghan SO            2) Dourney, Taylor SO             
     3) Monaghan, Allison SO            4) scott, jessica FR              
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  54.00        
     1) Cacciatore, Sophia SO           2) Richardson, Brittany FR        
     3) Richardson, Megan SO            4) Troup, Brooke FR               
 12  Pembroke  'A'                                          54.00        
     1) Wandell, Katie SO               2) Gratzer, Jessica FR            
     3) Romero, Jenn SO                 4) Freitas, Katie FR              
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  54.10        
     1) Simpson, Rachel SO              2) Rodrigues, Sam FR              
     3) Mullin, Lindsey FR              4) Sousa, Emily SO                
 14  Plymouth North  'A'                                    55.00        
     1) Whalen, Lilly FR                2) Fraccalosi, Micaela SO         
     3) Willis, Chelsea FR              4) O'Donnell, Claire SO           
 15  Foxborough  'A'                                        55.00        
     1) Carleton, Devon SO              2) Darcy, Olivia FR               
     3) Carleton, Emma SO               4) Marcotte, Andrea SO            
 16  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                  55.14        
     1) Sullivan, Abby SO               2) Haughton, Ashley 7             
     3) Joseph, Elizabeth 8             4) Morrill, Lauren SO             
 17  Sacred Heart  'A'                                      55.40        
     1) Nasr, Alexa FR                  2) Bessette, Lily FR              
     3) Gattoni, Moira FR               4) Bracken, Erin SO               
 18  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                    55.63        
     1) Cotterell, Yazmin FR            2) Astidillo, Victoria SO         
     3) Bennett, Erica 7                4) Brooks, Katherine FR           
 19  Wareham  'A'                                           56.00        
     1) Anderson, Chelsea SO            2) Silva, Tayla SO                
     3) Muir, Breanna FR                4) Alley, Aliyah SO               
 20  Carver  'A'                                            56.50        
     1) Coyne, Shellee SO               2) Cote, Amanda FR                
     3) McGrath, Sami FR                4) Southerland, Amy FR            
 21  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                    57.70        
     1) Mistler, Colleen SO             2) Hender, Christina FR           
     3) McNeill, Hannah FR              4) Simon, Erika SO                
 22  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        58.10        
     1) Byrd, Aronize SO                2) Dias, Tatiana FR               
     3) Lorenzi, Richelee FR            4) Lake, Christal FR              
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    3:40.20        
     1) Ray, Frankie SO                 2) Fernandes, David SO            
     3) Hamel, Andrew SO                4) Jardin, Matt SO                
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:45.00        
     1) Downey, Doug SO                 2) Lynch, Brendan SO              
     3) Majka, Jordan FR                4) Ward, Billy SO                 
  3  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:46.00        
     1) Woolson, Riley SO               2) Andrews, Alek FR               
     3) Bambrick, Mike FR               4) Chowdhury, Rakin FR            
  4  Foxborough  'A'                                      3:48.00        
     1) Donnelly, Tom FR                2) Aldrich, Kevin SO              
     3) Morrison, Matt FR               4) Tally, Mike SO                 
  5  Somerset  'A'                                        3:49.00        
     1) Slack, Connor SO                2) Michalewich, Miles SO          
     3) Paiva, Mitchell SO              4) Spangler, Evan FR              
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:49.00        
     1) Junker, Jacob FR                2) Couto, Dan FR                  
     3) Enos, Ty FR                     4) Silvia, Colton SO              
  7  Carver  'A'                                          3:50.00        
     1) Murray, Doug SO                 2) Crawford, Diego SO             
     3) Lutes, Dillon SO                4) Rudolph, Brandon FR            
  8  Norwell  'A'                                         3:55.00        
     1) Wiggins, Owen SO                2) Vafiades, Tom SO               
     3) Hickey, Brian SO                4) Infascelli, Matt SO            
  9  Bedford  'A'                                         4:10.00        
     1) Driscoll, Ben FR                2) Barbehenn, Alton SO            
     3) McCabe, Jamal FR                4) Carroll, Ben FR                
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph  'A'                                        4:18.00        
     1) Bamford, Kelsey SO              2) Gordon, Brittney SO            
     3) Germain, Makisha SO             4) Desir, Stephanie SO            
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:19.80        
     1) Lodge, Melissa FR               2) Holmes, Leah SO                
     3) Beidleman, Meghan SO            4) Labriola, Jordyn SO            
  3  Canton  'A'                                          4:25.00        
     1) Teague, Ellie FR                2) Devoe, Avery FR                
     3) McNaly, Kim FR                  4) Kelly, Michaela FR             
  4  Somerset  'A'                                        4:29.00        
     1) Lazaro, Megan SO                2) Botelho, Kara FR               
     3) Hastings, Hailey FR             4) Cabral, Cassidy SO             
  5  Medfield  'A'                                        4:29.50        
     1) Worthy, Taylor SO               2) McCurdy, Cami FR               
     3) Todd, Sally FR                  4) Rimmel, Lauren SO              
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:30.00        
     1) Luongo, Ally FR                 2) Wood, Julia SO                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Colleen SO          4) Sieber, Elizabeth SO           
  7  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:30.00        
     1) Cutter, Alicia FR               2) Bowen, Nicole SO               
     3) Sears, Sharon SO                4) Voss, Sarah SO                 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:31.20        
     1) Lynch, Tammy SO                 2) Delaney, Veronica SO           
     3) Harris, Cassie SO               4) Kimber, Emily SO               
  9  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:35.00        
     1) James, Teresa FR                2) Kelley, Caroline FR            
     3) McSweeney, Samantha FR          4) Rowell, Jackie SO              
 10  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                  4:39.00        
     1) Skelly, Brittany SO             2) Simon, Erika SO                
     3) Gitschier, Elizabeth FR         4) Laflamme, Lauren SO            
 11  Carver  'A'                                          4:40.00        
     1) Blauss, Nikki FR                2) Lauzon, Rachel FR              
     3) McGrath, Sami FR                4) Southerland, Amy FR            
 12  Norton  'A'                                          4:40.00        
     1) Anderson, Nicole SO             2) Meyer, Rachel SO               
     3) Wasylow, Rebecca SO             4) Dosreis, Alexa FR              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:40.76  5/4/2006    Marshfield HS, Marshfield HS               
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:05.03        
     1) Dodge, Henry SO                 2) Granfield, Evan SO             
     3) McShane, Mike SO                4) Conway, Alex SO                
  2  Canton  'A'                                          8:35.00        
     1) Derben, Matt FR                 2) Mills, Craig SO                
     3) Mills, Ian SO                   4) Rota, Mike SO                  
  3  Pembroke  'A'                                        8:40.00        
     1) Valeri, John FR                 2) Warren, Chris SO               
     3) Cunningham, Pat SO              4) Stafford, Christian FR         
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:43.00        
     1) Lynch, Kevin SO                 2) Zentz, Tyler SO                
     3) Picklus, Tanner SO              4) Parker, Ryan SO                
  5  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                8:50.00        
     1) Alley-Tarter, Jeremy FR         2) Oslyn, Sam SO                  
     3) Joba-Woodruff, Kyle SO          4) Schroeder, Michael SO          
  6  Middleboro  'A'                                      8:55.00        
     1) Finch, Richard SO               2) Fahey, Nick SO                 
     3) Crogan, Pat SO                  4) Schoffield, Kenny SO           
  7  Norton  'A'                                          8:55.00        
     1) Lenihan, Danny SO               2) McPherson, Matthew SO          
     3) Marcotte, Max FR                4) Roulliard, Mason SO            
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:00.00        
     1) Batte, Josh FR                  2) Branch, Corey SO               
     3) Bolick, Timothy SO              4) Giordano, Nicholas SO          
  9  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 9:10.00        
     1) Lapre, Paul SO                  2) McCluskey, Andrew SO           
     3) McSolla, Dan FR                 4) Clark, Brendan SO              
 10  Sandwich  'A'                                        9:10.00        
     1) Koren, Shon SO                  2) Chambers, Bryan SO             
     3) Daniels-Koch, Henry SO          4) Silverman, James SO            
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                9:40.00        
     1) Foelsche, Alden FR              2) Downing, Cameron SO            
     3) Louro, Nathan FR                4) Swzydlowski, Luke FR           
 12  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    9:44.00        
     1) Robson, Cody FR                 2) Petersen, Jake SO              
     3) Pugh, Brett FR                  4) Sheehan, Jonathan FR           
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:14.38  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Re
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  10:05.00        
     1) Nametz, Marybeth SO             2) Harum, Brynna FR               
     3) Svenson, Kate FR                4) McNulty, Abby FR               
  2  Westwood  'A'                                       10:08.00        
     1) Kitchen, Sam SO                 2) Simi, Andrea SO                
     3) Kress, Meredith SO              4) Plecinoga, Kaitlin SO          
  3  Tyngsborough  'A'                                   10:20.00        
     1) Vigneault, Taylor SO            2) Paulo, Olivia FR               
     3) D'Annolfo, Stephanie SO         4) Vigneault, Madison FR          
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:25.00        
     1) Labriola, Jordyn SO             2) Lodge, Melissa FR              
     3) Holmes, Leah SO                 4) Cavanaugh, MaryKate FR         
  5  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:30.00        
     1) Chiulli, Elena 8                2) Grela, Meghan SO               
     3) Wolfe, Maddie SO                4) Orechia, Sheila FR             
  6  Milton  'A'                                         10:35.95        
     1) Greenwait, Emma SO              2) McIssac, Megan SO              
     3) Lenane, Emily SO                4) Keohane, Julia SO              
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:40.00        
     1) Harney, Emma SO                 2) O'Dea, Jordan SO               
     3) Stafford, mary FR               4) Darrah, Shelby FR              
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               10:45.00        
     1) Correia, Alleiagh FR            2) Cote, Danielle SO              
     3) Ackernecht, Olivia FR           4) Morrell, Taylor SO             
  9  Somerset  'A'                                       10:46.00        
     1) McGinnis, Kelsey SO             2) Smith, Abbey SO                
     3) Graca, Emily FR                 4) Le, Julia SO                   
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.83  5/4/2006    Byrant Wang, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  DaCosta, Evandro              FR Randolph              59.03        
  2  Ward, Billy                   SO Bishop Feeha        1:00.07        
  3  Bue, Anthony                  SO Tyngsborough        1:02.00        
  4  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate            1:02.00        
  5  Parker, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew        1:02.50        
  6  Blum, Zach                    SO Westwood            1:03.00        
  7  Wooden, Isiah                 SO Seekonk             1:04.00        
  8  Aylward, Colin                FR Rockland            1:05.00        
  9  Milde, Alex                   SO Old Rocheste        1:05.00        
 10  McCabe, Jamal                 FR Bedford             1:06.00        
 11  Lynch, Brendan                SO Bishop Feeha        1:06.46        
 12  Woodsum, Peter                SO Medfield            1:06.70        
 13  Evora-Rosa, Brandon           SO East Bridgew        1:07.10        
 14  Shea, Grant                   SO Middleboro          1:07.80        
 15  Beaty, Brian                  SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:09.60        
 16  Oslyn, Sam                    SO Marthas Vine        1:10.00        
 17  Abdul-Nur, Khaleel            SO Southeastern        1:10.63        
 18  Bertrand, Adam                SO Tri-County R        1:11.00        
 19  Monahan, Mike                 FR East Bridgew        1:12.00        
 20  Mayhew, Galen                 FR Marthas Vine        1:12.00        
 21  Petkus, Mason                 SO Pembroke            1:13.60        
 22  White, Danny                  SO Sandwich            1:19.00        
 23  Ampvins, Lucas                FR Marthas Vine        1:20.00        
 24  Christian, Jack               FR Norwell             1:21.00