Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSTCA BoysTrack & Field Invitational - 5/8/2010                
                                  Duxbury, MA                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Bronsdon, Nick                SR Foxborough            10.50 
  2  Wicks, Sam                    SR Scituate              10.60 
  3  Buskkey, Brett                JR Blackstone-M          10.70 
  4  Muchugu, Dennis               JR Wachusett             10.70 
  5  Gondre, Phito                 JR New Bedford           10.80 
  6  Brisbane, Manwon              JR Wayland               10.90 
  7  Riley, Kamal                  SR Charlestown           11.00 
  8  Shorey, Brady                 JR North Attleb          11.00 
  9  Murphy, Bobby                 SR Duxbury               11.00 
 10  Louis, George                 JR Beverly               11.00 
 11  Joyner, Radcliffe             SR Taunton               11.02 
 12  Harrington, Thomas            JR Dighton-Reho          11.10 
 13  Sessoms, George               SR Saint John's          11.10 
 14  Soares, Matt                  JR Dartmouth             11.10 
 15  West, Curtis                  SO Catholic Mem          11.10 
 16  O'Leary, Toren                SO King Philip           11.10 
 17  Williams, Jonathan            SR New Bedford           11.20 
 18  Mizerak, Jordan               SR Lexington             11.20 
 19  Howard, Matt                  SO Oliver Ames           11.20 
 20  Lee, Alex                     JR Walpole               11.20 
 21  Couitt, Stephen               JR Somerset              11.20 
 22  Chukwu, Chinedu               SR Catholic Mem          11.20 
 23  Anifowose, Joel               SR Brockton              11.20 
 24  Williams, Ricky               JR New Bedford           11.30 
 25  Campos, Brenner               SR East Bridgew          11.30 
 26  Bennett, Dylan                JR North Attleb          11.30 
 27  Castro, Joshua                SR HS of Commer          11.30 
 28  Walker, Clarence              SO Brockton              11.30 
 29  Plantin, Jean-Marc            SR Brockton              11.30 
 30  Coyne, Tom                    SR Carver                11.30 
 31  Amico, Nicholas               SR Danvers               11.30 
 32  McDermort, Chris              SR Watertown             11.30 
 33  Anderson, David               SR Seekonk               11.38 
 34  Altneu, Ben                   JR Nauset                11.40 
 35  D'Arco, Matthew               SR Wakefield             11.40 
 36  Vacon, Denis                  SO Monson                11.40 
 37  Wallace, Kayshawn             SO Wayland               11.40 
 38  Thomas, Johnson               SO Somerville            11.40 
 39  Masud, Yusef                  SR Tyngsborough          11.40 
 40  Setzco, John                  SR Wellesley             11.40 
 41  Fujita, Nate                  JR Wayland               11.40 
 42  Auda, Greg                    SR Duxbury               11.40 
 43  Cherduville, Francois         JR Brockton              11.40 
 44  Caron, Zachary                SR Durfee                11.40 
 45  Wiech, John                   SO Franklin              11.40 
 46  Barnes, Darren                SO Cambridge Ri          11.40 
 47  Cusumano, Brandon             SO Gloucester            11.40 
 48  Watson, Mike                  JR Ipswich               11.40 
 49  Lane, John                    JR Abington              11.40 
 50  Vallellanes, Ariel            JR Amherst-Pelh          11.40 
 51  Edwards, Brian                SO Marshfield            11.43 
 52  Donahue, Adrian               JR Milton                11.45 
 53  Isleb, Sam                    SR Marshfield            11.45 
 54  Furness, Joe                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          11.47 
 55  Logan, Abner                  SO Cambridge Ri          11.50 
 56  Evan, Feldman                 SO Canton                11.50 
 57  Francis, Kyle                 SO Dartmouth             11.50 
 58  Rolim, Pedro                  JR Somerville            11.50 
 59  Lynch, Bernard                SO Arlington Ca          11.50 
 60  Vo, Tri                       SR Attleboro             11.50 
 61  Souffrant, Elvin              JR Archbishop W          11.50 
 62  Henson, Ben                   FR Barnstable            11.50 
 63  Joseph, Nick                  SR Boston Colle          11.50 
 64  Harris, Jared                 FR Attleboro             11.50 
 65  Torres, Raul                  JR Holyoke               11.50 
 66  wells, shamari                SO Milton                11.50 
 67  Parkington, Chris             SO Nauset                11.50 
 68  Wilson, LeeAndrew             JR HS of Commer          11.50 
 69  Burke, Jeremy                 JR Mansfield             11.50 
 70  Bowers, Scott                 SO King Philip           11.50 
 71  Garanito, Jon                 SR Middleboro            11.50 
 72  Debold, Conor                 JR Mansfield             11.50 
 73  DeGirolamo, Joe               JR North Attleb          11.50 
 74  McDermott, Conner             SO East Bridgew          11.50 
 75  Owens, Matthew                SR Salem                 11.50 
 76  Gillooly, Josh                JR Salem                 11.50 
 77  May, John                     JR Foxborough            11.50 
 78  Callander, Justin             SO New Bedford           11.50 
 79  Syblis, Ian                   JR Everett               11.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Gomes, Jonathan               SR New Bedford           14.10 
  2  Dixon, Xavier                 SR New Bedford           14.40 
  3  Moan, Timm                    SR Watertown             14.60 
  4  Willson-Braun, Nathan         SR Watertown             14.80 
  5  Chambers, Sidney              SR Brockton              14.80 
  6  Mitchell, Cameron             SR Wakefield             14.84 
  7  Quinnie, Josh                 JR Attleboro             15.00 
  8  Hunter, Matt                  JR Lexington             15.20 
  9  Mott, Hunter                  SR Medway                15.22 
 10  Hill, Ron                     SR New Bedford           15.30 
 11  Quitzau, Eric                 SR Blackstone-M          15.30 
 12  Thompson, Connor              SR Hingham               15.30 
 13  Judge, Tim                    SR East Bridgew          15.30 
 14  Vaughn, Jonathon              JR Canton                15.30 
 15  Cross, Liam                   SO Falmouth              15.40 
 16  Neal, Akil                    SR Braintree             15.50 
 17  Chaput, Eric                  SR Franklin              15.50 
 18  Weeden, Jaquaar               SO Dighton-Reho          15.57 
 19  Alie, Peter                   SR Stoneham              15.60 
 20  Dibble, Ben                   SR Salem                 15.60 
 21  Sharma, Ben                   JR Lexington             15.70 
 22  Boris, Connor                 SO Plymouth Nor          15.70 
 23  Coffin, Chris                 SO Blackstone-M          15.70 
 24  Arisme, Ricky                 SR Somerville            15.90 
 25  Ferreira, Brian               SO Mansfield             15.90 
 26  Patrican, James               JR Gloucester            16.00 
 27  Owumi, Justin                 SR O'Bryant              16.00 
 28  Charles, Joshua               SO Catholic Mem          16.00 
 29  Destin, Angelito              SR Doherty               16.00 
 30  Mackey, Shane                 SR Duxbury               16.00 
 31  Cardarelli, Mike              JR Foxborough            16.00 
 32  Ha, Tae                       SO Saint John's          16.01 
 33  McKim, Dan                    SR North Attleb          16.10 
 34  Canniff, Jon                  JR Norwood               16.20 
 35  Mclinden, Josh                JR Holliston             16.20 
 36  Mordas, Jamie                 SR Wayland               16.20 
 37  Paslaski, Jackson             JR Walpole               16.20 
 38  Krauss, Andrew                SO Holliston             16.20 
 39  O'Callaghan, Ronan            JR Boston Colle          16.30 
 40  Donovan, Ben                  SO Norton                16.30 
 41  Monteiro, Jesse               SO Brockton              16.30 
 42  Gearty, Owen                  JR Norwood               16.30 
 43  Sullivan, Connor              SR Oliver Ames           16.30 
 44  Tierney, Pat                  SR Dennis-Yarmo          16.40 
 45  Cazeau, Erwins                JR Cambridge Ri          16.40 
 46  Ferreira, Ted                 JR Mansfield             16.40 
 47  Killory, Paul                 SR Plymouth Sou          16.40 
 48  Hungerford, Brian             JR Holyoke               16.40 
 49  Solomon, David                JR Boston Colle          16.50 
 50  Abbott, Jon                   SR Wayland               16.50 
 51  Merriweather, Simon           SO Hingham               16.50 
 52  Jean, Marshall                SO Archbishop W          16.50 
 53  Tallman, Andrew               SR Boston Colle          16.50 
 54  Ranahan, Jeff                 JR Middleboro            16.50 
 55  Webster, Ryan                 SO Hopkinton             16.54 
 56  Daniel, Blake                 SR Milton                16.60 
 57  Williams, Dayvon              SO HS of Commer          16.60 
 58  Truong, Kevin                 SO Archbishop W          16.60 
 59  Collins, Matt                 JR Mansfield             16.60 
 60  Cugno, Vinny                  SR Taunton               16.60 
 61  Hayes, Mike                   SO Saint John's          16.60 
 62  McLaughlin, Shawn             SR Foxborough            16.60 
 63  Conor, Justin                 SO Wachusett             16.60 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Lindberg, Dana                SR Hingham               21.90 
  2  Singer-Clark, Tyler           SR Falmouth              22.20 
  3  Alerton, Darner               SR Milton                22.21 
  4  Durand, Alix                  SR Monument              22.40 
  5  Beaufils, Brenton             SR Charlestown           22.40 
  6  Furtado, Alex                 JR Archbishop W          22.40 
  7  Lezama, Matt                  SO Milton                22.45 
  8  Desir, Bismarck               SR Southeastern          22.50 
  9  Henry, Donovan                SO Catholic Mem          22.51 
 10  Saldarriaga, Alex             JR Malden Catho          22.64 
 11  Guyton, Jordan                SR Canton                22.70 
 12  Rockwood, Joe                 SR Walpole               22.80 
 13  Sevier, Cameron               JR Durfee                22.80 
 14  Joyner, Radcliffe             SR Taunton               22.80 
 15  Greene, Ted                   SR Norwell               22.85 
 16  Smith, Matthew                SR North Attleb          22.90 
 17  Wu, Hao-Kai                   SR Newton North          22.90 
 18  Coopee, Justin                SR Amherst-Pelh          22.90 
 19  Regan, Timothy                SR Sandwich              22.92 
 20  Dwinell, Morgan               SR Duxbury               23.00 
 21  Lucken, Ryan                  FR Newton North          23.00 
 22  Brown, Enrique                JR Durfee                23.00 
 23  Stone, Jack                   JR Hingham               23.10 
 24  Arons, Josh                   JR Sharon                23.10 
 25  Whatley, Aaron-Jordan         JR Dennis-Yarmo          23.10 
 26  Jones, Randy                  SR Beverly               23.10 
 27  Chen, Edward                  JR Somerville            23.10 
 28  Paquin, Teddy                 SR Middleboro            23.20 
 29  Fauche, Marty                 SR Canton                23.20 
 30  Zuo, Cooper                   SR Doherty               23.20 
 31  Peuser, Ian                   JR Rockland              23.20 
 32  Hurte, Joshua                 JR Brockton              23.25 
 33  Bottary, Jimmy                SR North Quincy          23.30 
 34  Nkamebo, Tchuijo              SO Amherst-Pelh          23.30 
 35  Bourque, Joseph               SR Malden Catho          23.30 
 36  Boughter, Chris               JR Canton                23.30 
 37  Bransfield, Peter             JR Hopkinton             23.40 
 38  Cibrao, Luis                  JR Ludlow                23.40 
 39  Gonzalves, Greg               JR Carver                23.40 
 40  Hyman, Damien                 SO Monument              23.40 
 41  Dupuis, Brian                 SR Watertown             23.40 
 42  Delphonse, Jerry              JR Archbishop W          23.40 
 43  Tassinari, Brett              SO Wakefield             23.40 
 44  Anderson, Kenneth             SR Belmont               23.42 
 45  Minoche, Johnson              SO Cambridge Ri          23.45 
 46  Browne, Bryan                 SO Saint John's          23.45 
 47  deMari, Ettore                SR Tyngsborough          23.46 
 48  Frazier, John                 SR Tyngsborough          23.46 
 49  Person, Nick                  FR Wachusett             23.50 
 50  Avery, Chad                   FR Nauset                23.50 
 51  Okereke, Chijioke             SR Marblehead            23.50 
 52  Etholm, Nikolai               SR Marblehead            23.50 
 53  Bowens, Danny                 SR Nauset                23.50 
 54  Lawrence, Marc                SR East Bridgew          23.50 
 55  Tardy, Kris                   SO Holyoke               23.50 
 56  Sicard, John                  JR Norton                23.50 
 57  Pesaturo, Nick                JR Saint John's          23.50 
 58  Jarousky, Brandon             SO Attleboro             23.50 
 59  Cao, Tom                      SR Attleboro             23.50 
 60  Naticchioni, Ryan             JR Silver Lake           23.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kadich, Jared                 SR Saint John's          50.00 
  2  Penn, Isiaih                  JR Newton North          50.20 
  3  Crosby, Chris                 SR Saint John's          50.41 
  4  Raduazzo, Jon                 JR Oliver Ames           50.70 
  5  Raia, Josh                    SR King Philip           50.80 
  6  Williams, Kyle                SR Franklin              50.90 
  7  Benson, Erik                  SR Marshfield            50.94 
  8  Levy, Ben                     SR Belmont               51.27 
  9  Johnson, Mike                 JR Somerset              51.50 
 10  Hilchey, Tyler                SR Dartmouth             51.60 
 11  Greene, Chris                 SR Norwell               51.70 
 12  Davis, Justin                 SR Ashland               51.80 
 13  Ronan, Mike                   JR Hopkinton             51.90 
 14  McCarthy, Dan                 SR Belmont               51.95 
 15  Cockrell, Cullen              JR Milton                51.96 
 16  Tuohy-Bedford, Evan           SR Dennis-Yarmo          52.00 
 17  Everett, Stefon               JR Lexington             52.00 
 18  Duperier, Peter               JR Everett               52.30 
 19  Caseley, Bill                 SR Abington              52.30 
 20  Villari, David                JR Wayland               52.36 
 21  Daley, John                   JR Lexington             52.40 
 22  Hall, Bobby                   SR Durfee                52.40 
 23  West, Brandan                 JR Saint John's          52.41 
 24  Burwell, Grant                SR North Attleb          52.50 
 25  Carty, Jermaine               JR Somerville            52.60 
 26  Dubuc, Ben                    SR North Attleb          52.60 
 27  Naughton, Chris               JR Braintree             52.60 
 28  Rojas, Joel                   JR Brockton              52.65 
 29  Bolivar, RJ                   JR Wayland               52.73 
 30  Leary, Sean                   SR Middleboro            52.80 
 31  Rink, Tyler                   SR Malden Catho          52.80 
 32  Cruz, Adrian                  SO New Bedford           52.80 
 33  Frechette-McCall, Hayden      SO Wachusett             52.80 
 34  Israel, Jeremy                JR Boston Colle          52.80 
 35  Tsang, Kelvin                 JR Malden                52.80 
 36  Brown, Carter                 JR Hingham               52.80 
 37  Roffo, Dino                   SR Holliston             52.80 
 38  Trafford, Justin              SO Milton                52.87 
 39  Martin, Adam                  JR Duxbury               53.00 
 40  Herwig, Andrew                SO Nauset                53.00 
 41  McCarthy, Kevin               SO Hingham               53.00 
 42  O'Donnell, Stephen            SR Plymouth Nor          53.00 
 43  May, Connor                   JR Saint John's          53.02 
 44  Copley, Mackenzie             JR Oliver Ames           53.10 
 45  Flores, James                 JR Brockton              53.14 
 46  Dalton-Hoffman, Tom           SO Doherty               53.20 
 47  Dean, Chris                   SR Boston Colle          53.20 
 48  Ikuma, Daniel                 SR Holliston             53.20 
 49  Spencer, Pat                  SR Taunton               53.20 
 50  Talanian, Mike                SR Marshfield            53.24 
 51  Smith, Albert                 JR Brockton              53.25 
 52  Anderson, Steven              SO Somerset              53.29 
 53  Tincknell, Evan               SR Amherst-Pelh          53.30 
 54  Francois, Wesaiska            SR Taunton               53.30 
 55  Whittaker, Jesse              FR Marshfield            53.34 
 56  Talanian, Ryan                SO Marshfield            53.38 
 57  Medeiros, Andrew              SO Malden Catho          53.40 
 58  Angell, Eric                  SR Dighton-Reho          53.40 
 59  Sanford, Devin                SO Holliston             53.41 
 60  Kasperowski, Jacob            SO Cambridge Ri          53.42 
 61  Meredith, Jake                SO Nauset                53.50 
 62  Jacobs, Austin                SR Nauset                53.50 
 63  Herlihy, Will                 JR Marblehead            53.50 
 64  Estrella, Alex                JR Somerset              53.50 
 65  Lima, David                   SR Everett               53.50 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rolim, Andre                  FR Somerville          1:57.00 
  2  Hurd, Kevin                   JR Gloucester          1:59.00 
  3  Clervil, Woodrick             JR Cambridge Ri        1:59.00 
  4  Souza, Steven                 SR Durfee              1:59.00 
  5  McDonald, John                SR Westwood            1:59.00 
  6  Gutkowski, alex               SR Franklin            1:59.30 
  7  Gaffney, Mike                 SR Dartmouth           1:59.67 
  8  Hurd, Kyle                    JR Gloucester          2:00.10 
  9  Oesterlin, Chris              SR Saint John's        2:00.20 
 10  Williams, Brian               SR Foxborough          2:00.40 
 11  McGrath, Sam                  SR Tyngsborough        2:00.46 
 12  Saraiva, Mark                 SR Needham             2:00.60 
 13  Newman, Dylan                 SO Boston Colle        2:01.41 
 14  Nickerson, Jim                SO Silver Lake         2:02.10 
 15  Grady, Matt                   SR Malden Catho        2:02.16 
 16  Green, Paul                   SO Belmont             2:02.53 
 17  Flanagan, John                SR Saint John's        2:03.00 
 18  Tyner, Craig                  SR Mansfield           2:03.10 
 19  Carey, Andrew                 SR Belmont             2:03.10 
 20  Medeiros, Jake                JR Dighton-Reho        2:03.20 
 21  Losurdo, Chris                SR Holliston           2:03.30 
 22  Connolly, Christian           JR Silver Lake         2:03.40 
 23  Keefe, Justin                 SO Newton North        2:04.00 
 24  Bashaw, Marck                 JR Ludlow              2:04.00 
 25  Johannson, Alfred             SR North Attleb        2:04.10 
 26  Ricci, Mike                   SR Needham             2:04.27 
 27  Huber, Cameron                SO Canton              2:04.30 
 28  Sheehan, Rob                  SR Norwood             2:04.50 
 29  Hanifin, Ryan                 JR Boston Colle        2:04.50 
 30  Kusch, Christian              SR Malden Catho        2:04.50 
 31  Murphy, Joe                   JR Attleboro           2:04.70 
 32  King, Ryan                    SO Hingham             2:05.00 
 33  Duarte, Paulo                 SR New Bedford         2:05.00 
 34  Sullivan, Tim                 JR Somerville          2:05.00 
 35  Bernazzanni, Gerard           SR Norwood             2:05.20 
 36  Primiano, Jonah               JR Mansfield           2:05.50 
 37  Babineau, Tom                 SR Nauset              2:06.00 
 38  Flemming, Steve               SR Ludlow              2:06.00 
 39  Silver, Ben                   SR Lexington           2:06.00 
 40  Butera, Jason                 SR Franklin            2:06.40 
 41  Spillane, Sean                SR Middleboro          2:06.70 
 42  Gomes, Isiah                  FR Brockton            2:07.00 
 43  Carmona, Raul                 JR Brockton            2:07.00 
 44  Allen, Dan                    SR Taunton             2:07.00 
 45  Folger, Jeremy                SO Durfee              2:07.00 
 46  Guidry, Xavier                JR Doherty             2:07.00 
 47  Barrasso, Tom                 SO Cambridge Ri        2:07.00 
 48  Killion, James                SR King Philip         2:07.10 
 49  Cubelli, Dan                  JR Norwood             2:07.10 
 50  Rodenbush, Matt               SR Stoughton           2:07.20 
 51  Paine, Erik                   SR Dartmouth           2:07.36 
 52  Fazio, Brendan                SR Malden Catho        2:07.40 
 53  McCormick, Matt               SR Needham             2:07.40 
 54  Carpenter, Kevin              JR Lenox Memori        2:07.60 
 55  Pratt, Henry                  JR Marblehead          2:07.80 
 56  Madan, Shawn                  JR Coyle & Cass        2:07.98 
 57  Reissfelder, Matt             SO Westwood            2:08.00 
 58  Chirokas, Mike                SR Westwood            2:08.00 
 59  Siess, Peter                  SR Amesbury            2:08.00 
 60  Tamburello, Alex              SO Amesbury            2:08.00 
 61  Nieuwenhuis, Tommy            SR Taunton             2:08.00 
 62  Shea, Brendan                 SR Walpole             2:08.00 
 63  Goncalves, Andrew             SO New Bedford         2:08.00 
 64  Bloomer, Conor                SO Lexington           2:08.00 
 65  Mikami, Kaleb                 SO Braintree           2:08.00 
 66  Haleudeth, Kham               SO Mansfield           2:08.00 
 67  Roman, Luis                   JR Monument            2:08.00 
 68  Regan, David                  SO Sandwich            2:08.00 
 69  Murphy, Dana                  JR Sandwich            2:08.00 
 70  Deignan, Tim                  JR Belmont             2:08.00 
 71  Kevin, Kelley                 SR Plymouth Sou        2:08.00 
 72  Collins, Danny                SO Salem               2:08.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gregorek, Johnny              SR Seekonk             4:20.50 
  2  Lichtman, Ezra                JR Newton North        4:23.00 
  3  Joyce, Dan                    SR Marshfield          4:25.34 
  4  Allen, Chris                  SO King Philip         4:26.00 
  5  Hubbard, Joel                 SO Marshfield          4:26.44 
  6  McKinley, Jonathan            JR Duxbury             4:29.00 
  7  Sukeforth, Andrew             SR Middleboro          4:29.70 
  8  Ryan, Andrew                  SR Gloucester          4:30.10 
  9  Mantia, Jon                   JR Coyle & Cass        4:31.00 
 10  Greenberg, Sam                SR Cambridge Ri        4:32.00 
 11  Krathwohl, Greg               SR Ipswich             4:32.40 
 12  Thomas, Kevin                 SO Marshfield          4:32.40 
 13  McConville, Mike              SO Hingham             4:33.00 
 14  Jagelsky, Alex                JR Wachusett           4:33.40 
 15  Hood, Andrew                  SO Franklin            4:35.16 
 16  Coffman, Charles              JR Boston Colle        4:36.00 
 17  Manning, Stephen              SR Milton              4:37.00 
 18  O'Connor, Sean                JR Needham             4:38.73 
 19  Murphy, patrick               JR Saint John's        4:38.80 
 20  Harrigan, Jarrett             JR Saint John's        4:38.80 
 21  Bray, Greg                    JR Duxbury             4:40.00 
 22  Archambault, Cody             JR Seekonk             4:40.00 
 23  Carroll, Brian                SR North Attleb        4:40.00 
 24  Adams, Nathaniel              FR Lexington           4:40.30 
 25  Bates, Christian              SR Canton              4:40.70 
 26  Hodgins, Cody                 SO Holyoke             4:41.00 
 27  Doherty, Ryan                 SR Walpole             4:41.25 
 28  Halpin, Ben                   JR Saint John's        4:41.50 
 29  Gorham, Sean                  SO Oliver Ames         4:42.00 
 30  Terenzi, Andrew               JR Malden              4:42.00 
 31  Bolick, Timothy               FR Hopkinton           4:42.45 
 32  Goula, Ben                    SR Walpole             4:43.00 
 33  Merola, Chris                 SR Oliver Ames         4:43.00 
 34  Smith, Jimmy                  JR Silver Lake         4:43.60 
 35  Dunn, Wes                     SO Gloucester          4:43.80 
 36  MACDONALD, Stephen            SR Sandwich            4:44.18 
 37  Donlon, Joey                  JR Arlington Ca        4:44.34 
 38  Kelly, Matt                   SO Canton              4:44.60 
 39  Parece, Stephen               SO Franklin            4:44.80 
 40  Santos, Anthony               SR Ludlow              4:45.00 
 41  Tagen, Kyle                   JR Oliver Ames         4:45.00 
 42  Wiggins, Owen                 FR Norwell             4:45.00 
 43  McGuiness, Russell            JR Somerset            4:45.00 
 44  Beland, Jason                 SR Foxborough          4:45.20 
 45  Graf, Andrew                  SR Marblehead          4:45.70 
 46  Tran, Scott                   FR Taunton             4:46.00 
 47  Claflin, Lance                SR Lexington           4:46.00 
 48  Griswold, Andrew              JR Wellesley           4:46.00 
 49  Williamson, John              JR Wellesley           4:46.00 
 50  Morris, Mike                  SR Stoughton           4:46.10 
 51  Fink, Tyler                   SO Hopkinton           4:46.41 
 52  Vilela, Chris                 JR Oliver Ames         4:47.00 
 53  Connolly, Justin              SO Walpole             4:47.00 
 54  Boyd, Brendan                 JR Needham             4:48.00 
 55  Mohammed, Liban               SO Brockton            4:48.00 
 56  Angell, Jason                 SO Duxbury             4:48.00 
 57  Brown, Ryan                   JR Seekonk             4:48.10 
 58  Suslovic, Will                SO Cambridge Ri        4:48.65 
 59  Duff, Bill                    JR Malden Catho        4:48.70 
 60  Okerman, Jeff                 JR Needham             4:48.70 
 61  Boyle, Jeff                   SR Mansfield           4:48.70 
 62  Kola, Ian                     SR Braintree           4:49.00 
 63  Bridges, James                SO Wakefield           4:49.00 
 64  Frazier, Cameron              JR Middleboro          4:49.00 
 65  Mysliwiec, Andy               JR Holliston           4:49.10 
 66  Osowski, Adam                 JR Mansfield           4:49.60 
 67  Picklus, Tanner               FR East Bridgew        4:49.80 
 68  Cabral, Antonio               JR Durfee              4:49.80 
 69  Krause, Andrew                SO Malden Catho        4:49.88 
 70  Ross, Kevin                   JR Medway              4:49.90 
 71  Corin, Aron                   SR Dartmouth           4:49.91 
 72  Mohammed, Yusuf               SO Malden              4:50.00 
 73  Wilson, David                 SR Wakefield           4:50.00 
 74  Moore, Jake                   SO Nauset              4:50.00 
 75  Keough, Patrick               SR Malden              4:50.00 
 76  Zayac, Andrew                 JR Coyle & Cass        4:50.00 
 77  Reed, Ryan                    FR Catholic Mem        4:50.00 
 78  Leblanc, Jacob                SO Ludlow              4:50.00 
 79  Ouimet, Ben                   JR Falmouth            4:50.00 
 80  Curley, Steve                 SR Norwood             4:50.00 
 81  LaMarre, robert               JR Pembroke            4:50.00 
 82  Benfey, Nick                  JR Amherst-Pelh        4:50.00 
 83  Fine, Jesse                   SO Pembroke            4:50.00 
 84  Nichols, Brendan              SR Saugus              4:50.00 
 85  Dias, Randy                   FR New Bedford         4:50.00 
 86  Trant, Eric                   SR Stoneham            4:50.00 
 87  Tavares, Paolo                FR New Bedford         4:50.00 
 88  Blake, Nick                   SR Somerset            4:50.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Darrah, Max                   SR Dennis-Yarmo        9:30.00 
  2  Gordon, Dan                   JR Plymouth Nor        9:35.00 
  3  Colvin, Ed                    SR Catholic Mem        9:36.89 
  4  Herring, Andrew               SR Lexington           9:42.00 
  5  Stanley, Bryan                JR Whittier Rvt        9:45.00 
  6  Rossi, A.J.                   SR Saint John's        9:47.00 
  7  Crowley, Dan                  SO Ludlow              9:49.00 
  8  Gleason, Jake                 SR Newton North        9:53.00 
  9  O'Donnell, Patrick            JR Westwood            9:55.00 
 10  Ranti, Dan                    JR Newton North        9:55.00 
 11  Beck, Drew                    SO Oliver Ames         9:55.20 
 12  McKeon, John                  JR Abington            9:56.00 
 13  Sullivan, Thomas              SR Brockton            9:56.00 
 14  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Foxborough          9:59.00 
 15  Baker, Brett                  JR Wayland             9:59.81 
 16  Fussell, KC                   JR Monson             10:02.00 
 17  Reseska, Evan                 JR Holliston          10:02.12 
 18  Bennie, Colin                 FR Wachusett          10:03.00 
 19  Cioe, Mathew                  JR Mansfield          10:04.81 
 20  Moran, Ryan                   JR Pembroke           10:05.00 
 21  Bernstein, John               SR Lexington          10:05.00 
 22  Calcagno, Drew                JR Boston Colle       10:06.00 
 23  Bennie, Jeremy                SO Wachusett          10:06.90 
 24  Goldenberg, Mike              SR Newton North       10:10.00 
 25  Larrimer, Nathan              JR Seekonk            10:10.00 
 26  Maddigan, Zach                SR Middleboro         10:10.20 
 27  Stadler, Christopher          SR Belmont            10:10.40 
 28  Fairbanks, Cam                SR Hopkinton          10:11.40 
 29  Bennie, Graham                SR Wachusett          10:11.70 
 30  Ganshirt, Zach                SO Walpole            10:12.00 
 31  Cheung, Matt                  SO Mount Greylo       10:13.00 
 32  Quinn, Connor                 SR Oliver Ames        10:15.00 
 33  Bausch, Brandon               SR Nauset             10:15.00 
 34  Robertson, Stephen            SO Wakefield          10:15.00 
 35  Lefavor, Jason                SR Sandwich           10:17.80 
 36  Hardy, Greg                   JR Barnstable         10:18.00 
 37  Chapruet, Christopher         SR Danvers            10:18.00 
 38  Wojciechowski, Lucas          SR Duxbury            10:19.00 
 39  Lopes, Josh                   JR Dennis-Yarmo       10:19.00 
 40  O'Leary, Nick                 JR North Attleb       10:20.00 
 41  Wians, Dave                   JR Walpole            10:22.00 
 42  Trainor, Stephen              SR Salem              10:23.00 
 43  Kelly, Connor                 JR Attleboro          10:23.00 
 44  Cole, Joe                     JR Mansfield          10:23.00 
 45  Baer, Daniel                  JR Lenox Memori       10:24.20 
 46  Henry, Matt                   JR Franklin           10:24.50 
 47  Hamalian, Greg                SR West Bridgew       10:25.00 
 48  Lapsley, Jack                 JR Plymouth Nor       10:25.00 
 49  McLaughlin, Bobby             FR Westwood           10:25.00 
 50  Lorenz, Tyler                 JR Foxborough         10:25.00 
 51  Mondello, Noah                FR Gloucester         10:27.30 
 52  Duquette, Rhys                FR Holyoke            10:28.00 
 53  O'Leary, Ian                  FR Boston Colle       10:28.00 
 54  Henrich, Jason                FR Taunton            10:29.00 
 55  Reece, Tucker                 SR Marblehead         10:29.30 
 56  Chicoine, Christopher         JR Falmouth           10:30.00 
 57  Fullerton, Ethan              SO Attleboro          10:30.00 
 58  Crowley, Brian                FR Ludlow             10:30.00 
 59  Kinnare, Kieran               JR Ipswich            10:30.00 
 60  Foley, Connor                 JR Foxborough         10:30.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Araujo, Aaron                 SR New Bedford           56.00 
  2  Guerrier, Berngy              JR Brockton              56.30 
  3  Francois, Vladimir            SR North Attleb          56.89 
  4  Teixeira, Jacob               JR Seekonk               57.10 
  5  Murray, Justin                SR Holliston             57.20 
  6  Truong, Duy                   JR Doherty               57.45 
  7  Gibson, Terrence              JR Rockland              57.60 
  8  Myers, Dillon                 SR Foxborough            58.00 
  9  Cabao-an, Lester              JR Foxborough            58.06 
 10  Ellis, Samuel                 SR Sandwich              58.30 
 11  Farlow, Peter                 JR Needham               58.50 
 12  Thomas, John                  JR Somerville            58.50 
 13  Adley, Myles                  SR Lexington             58.70 
 14  Bruno, Nathan                 SR Lenox Memori          58.70 
 15  Galasso, Mike                 JR Saint John's          59.01 
 16  Miller, Jeff                  SO Dighton-Reho          59.27 
 17  Bruno, Jarrod                 SR Marshfield            59.42 
 18  Lasalle, Joe                  SO Marshfield            59.55 
 19  Olaughlin, Kevin              SR Watertown             59.60 
 20  Holland, James                JR Watertown             59.60 
 21  Bisio, Tyler                  SR Taunton               59.80 
 22  Hennessey, Steven             SR Danvers               59.80 
 23  Matera, David                 SR Wellesley           1:00.00 
 24  Hersey, Will                  SR Nauset              1:00.00 
 25  Dillingham, Roger             SR Silver Lake         1:00.00 
 26  Neves, Richard                SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:00.10 
 27  Amelchenko, Nikita            SR Canton              1:00.20 
 28  Giambarresi, Jay              JR Amesbury            1:00.50 
 29  Flannery, Ryan                SR Beverly             1:00.50 
 30  Hawkins, Steve                SR Dartmouth           1:00.69 
 31  Smith, Jake                   JR Marblehead          1:00.80 
 32  McKay, Spencer                SR Stoughton           1:00.90 
 33  Badger, Dylan                 SO Stoneham            1:01.00 
 34  Larracey, Andrew              SO Carver              1:01.20 
 35  Malcolm, Andre                JR Cambridge Ri        1:01.30 
 36  Pepin, Adam                   JR Wachusett           1:01.40 
 37  White, Thomas                 JR Somerset            1:01.40 
 38  Walsh, Kevin                  FR Needham             1:01.50 
 39  Byman, James                  SR Saint John's        1:01.50 
 40  Sweeney, Sean                 SR Malden Catho        1:01.53 
 41  zaccardi, andrew              SO Scituate            1:01.90 
 42  Richard, Adam                 SO Boston Colle        1:01.90 
 43  Rufo, John                    SO Malden Catho        1:01.96 
 44  McKinley, Shane               JR King Philip         1:02.00 
 45  Sahlberg, Brett               JR Duxbury             1:02.00 
 46  Tomlin, John                  JR Abington            1:02.00 
 47  Carrel, Owen                  JR Catholic Mem        1:02.00 
 48  Lewis, Andy                   JR Walpole             1:02.00 
 49  Rudewciz, Pateick             SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:02.10 
 50  Jones, Brendan                JR Oliver Ames         1:02.70 
 51  Gillard, Steven               SO Attleboro           1:02.90 
 52  Blelloch, Nicholas            SO Oliver Ames         1:04.90 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  New Bedford  'A'                                       43.30 
     1) Williams, Jonathan SR           2) Gomes, Jonathan SR             
     3) Dixon, Xavier SR                4) Gondre, Phito JR               
     5) Araujo, Aaron SR                6) Callander, Justin SO           
  2  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                 43.50 
     1) Crosby, Chris SR                2) Pesaturo, Nick JR              
     3) Sessoms, George SR              4) Kadich, Jared SR               
     5) Browne, Bryan SO                6) Collins, Steve SR              
  3  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 43.70 
     1) Chukwu, Chinedu SR              2) Warren, Lorenzo SR             
     3) West, Curtis SO                 4) Henry, Donovan SO              
     5) Techiera, Mike JR               6) Holmes, Justin SR              
  4  Canton  'A'                                            44.30 
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon JR             2) Sidney, Matt JR                
     3) Fauche, Marty SR                4) Guyton, Jordan SR              
     5) Boughter, Chris JR              6) Evan, Feldman SO               
  5  Brockton  'A'                                          44.35 
     1) Chambers, Sidney SR             2) Louis-Jean, Albert JR          
     3) Cherduville, Francois JR        4) Anifowose, Joel SR             
     5) Weaver, Marquis SR              6) Hurte, Joshua JR               
  6  Foxborough  'A'                                        44.50 
     1) May, John JR                    2) Ross, Dan JR                   
     3) Grossmith, Tom JR               4) McLaughlin, Shawn SR           
  7  Milton  'A'                                            44.51 
     1) Lezama, Matt SO                 2) Donahue, Adrian JR             
     3) Jones, Kemari JR                4) Wells, Shamar SO               
  8  Doherty  'A'                                           44.58 
     1) Saydee, Ben SO                  2) Correa, Alexis SR              
     3) Zuo, Cooper SR                  4) Truong, Duy JR                 
     5) Saydee, Charles SO              6) Appiah, Julius JR              
  9  Durfee  'A'                                            44.70 
     1) Caron, Zachary SR               2) Roque, Eric SR                 
     3) Sevier, Cameron JR              4) Brown, Enrique JR              
     5) Botelho, Caleb SR               6) Hall, Bobby SR                 
 10  Beverly  'A'                                           44.80 
     1) Louis, George JR                2) Spencer, Bryan SR              
     3) Pierce, Kenny FR                4) Jones, Randy SR                
     5) Flannery, Ryan SR               6) Powers, James JR               
 11  Middleboro  'A'                                        44.90 
     1) Leary, Sean SR                  2) Garanito, Jon SR               
     3) Paquin, Teddy SR                4) Ranahan, Jeff JR               
 12  Rockland  'A'                                          45.00 
     1) Peuser, Ian JR                  2) Graziano, David JR             
     3) Fitzgerald, Tim JR              4) Gibson, Terrence JR            
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                          45.10 
     1) Berry, Albert JR                2) Cross, Liam SO                 
     3) Fraser-Kulis, Daniel SR         4) Singer-Clark, Tyler SR         
 14  Walpole  'A'                                           45.10 
     1) Lee, Alex JR                    2) Kitchen, Skip SR               
     3) Gallagher, Joe SR               4) Gilmartin, Mike JR             
     5) Rockwood, Joe SR                6)                                
 15  HS of Commerce  'A'                                    45.20 
     1) Williams, Alex SO               2) Wallace, Ferrious JR           
     3) Wilson, LeeAndrew JR            4) Castro, Joshua SR              
     5) Sullivan, Max SO                6)                                
 16  Lexington  'A'                                         45.30 
     1) Mizerak, Jordan SR              2) Daley, John JR                 
     3) Hunter, Matt JR                 4) Everett, Stefon JR             
 17  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    45.30 
     1) Nkamebo, Tchuijo SO             2) Kovacs, Tristan JR             
     3) Vallellanes, Ariel JR           4) Coopee, Justin SR              
     5) Ross, Jamarr SR                 6) Adem, Abraham SR               
 18  King Philip  'A'                                       45.35 
     1) O'Leary, Toren SO               2) Bowers, Scott SO               
     3) Deneno, Evan SO                 4) Mulcahy, Chip SO               
     5) Miller, Andrew SO               6) Piscitelli, Matt JR            
 19  Boston College High  'A'                               45.40 
     1) Wingard, Ra'ees JR              2) Ramey-Doe, Deontae SO          
     3) Nosamiefan, Yosa JR             4) Briggs, Brian JR               
     5) Solomon, David JR               6) Nosamiefan, Dolo SR            
 20  Wayland  'A'                                           45.50 
     1) Fujita, Nate JR                 2) Francis, Shawn SR              
     3) Brisbane, Manwon JR             4) Tuckerman, Ryan SR             
     5) Wallace, Kayshawn SO            6)                                
 21  Attleboro  'A'                                         45.50 
     1) Quinnie, Josh JR                2) Vo, Tri SR                     
     3) Gillard, Steven SO              4) Harris, Jared FR               
     5) Cronin, Michael SO              6)                                
 22  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  45.50 
     1) McDermott, Conner SO            2) Campos, Brenner SR             
     3) O'Brien, Paul SR                4) Lawrence, Marc SR              
     5) McKeever, Cory SR               6)                                
 23  Wachusett  'A'                                         45.60 
     1) Darko, Eric JR                  2) Rooke, Jon JR                  
     3) Muchugu, Dennis JR              4) Person, Nick FR                
     5) LeBlanc, Matt JR                6) Braunig, Cam SR                
 24  Salem  'A'                                             45.60 
     1) Owens, Matthew SR               2) Gillooly, Josh JR              
     3) Guzman, Edwin SR                4) Bozarjian, Christopher JR      
     5) Rijker, Carlos JR               6)                                
 25  Watertown  'A'                                         45.80 
     1) McElroy, Luke SR                2) McDermort, Chris SR            
     3) Dupuis, Brian SR                4) Willson-Braun, Nathan SR       
     5) Moan, Timm SR                   6)                                
 26  Somerville  'A'                                        45.90 
     1) Delpe, Elson SR                 2) Rolim, Pedro JR                
     3) Thomas, Johnson SO              4) Arisme, Ricky SR               
     5) LaFortune, Herby JR             6)                                
 27  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  45.90 
     1) Espinosa, Brian SR              2) Harrington, Thomas JR          
     3) Miller, Jeff SO                 4) Weeden, Jaquaar SO             
 28  Holyoke  'A'                                           46.00 
     1) Torres, Raul JR                 2) Diaz, Antonio SR               
     3) Tardy, Kris SO                  4) Daniels, Juwan JR              
 29  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       46.00 
     1) Howard, Matt SO                 2) Kansaki, Kevin JR              
     3) Santana, Rodrigo SO             4) Williamson, Carlton SO         
     5) Raduazzo, Jon JR                6) Roginskiy, Nik JR              
 30  Duxbury  'A'                                           46.00 
     1) Auda, Greg SR                   2) Mackey, Shane SR               
     3) Dwinell, Morgan SR              4) Murphy, Bobby SR               
     5) Martin, Adam JR                 6)                                
 31  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   46.00 
     1) Furness, Joe SO                 2) Nichol, Mickoy FR              
     3) Senat, Weldy Jean JR            4) Smithers, Mike SR              
     5) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan JR        6)                                
 32  Archbishop Williams  'A'                               46.00 
     1) Furtado, Alex JR                2) Nelson, Jamar JR               
     3) Souffrant, Elvin JR             4) Delphonse, Jerry JR            
     5) Flanagan, Jeff JR               6) McCabe, Mark SR                
 33  Dartmouth  'A'                                         46.10 
     1) Smith, Brendan SO               2) Loranger, Mitchell FR          
     3) Vial, Devin SO                  4) Francis, Kyle SO               
 34  Holliston  'A'                                         46.20 
     1) Ikuma, Daniel SR                2) Cristofori, Anthony SR         
     3) Alper, Trevor JR                4) Donovan, Thomas SR             
     5) Krauss, Andrew SO               6)                                
 35  Ludlow  'A'                                            46.20 
     1) Cibrao, Luis JR                 2) Dominique, Wes SO              
     3) Macready, Nate SR               4) Venne, Kyle SR                 
     5) David, Clark JR                 6)                                
 36  Wakefield  'A'                                         46.27 
     1) Mitchell, Cameron SR            2) D'Arco, Matthew SR             
     3) Tassinari, Brett SO             4) St. Jean, Ervin JR             
 37  Stoneham  'A'                                          46.30 
     1) Kelley, Michael JR              2) Alie, Peter SR                 
     3) Deangelo, Anthony SO            4) Santoro, Joe SR                
     5) O'Connor, David FR              6)                                
 38  Carver  'A'                                            46.30 
     1) Larracey, Andrew SO             2) O'Keefe, Kyle JR               
     3) Gonzalves, Greg JR              4) Coyne, Tom SR                  
 39  Needham  'A'                                           46.50 
     1) Paquette, Tim SR                2) Walsh, Kevin FR                
     3) McGloin, Ryan JR                4) Redpath, Ian JR                
 40  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          46.50 
     1) Barnes, Darren SO               2) Logan, Abner SO                
     3) Kasperowski, Jacob SO           4) Minoche, Johnson SO            
 41  Nauset  'A'                                            46.50 
     1) Parkington, Chris SO            2) Avery, Chad FR                 
     3) Bowens, Danny SR                4) Altneu, Ben JR                 
     5) Wallace, Brian SO               6)                                
 42  Franklin  'A'                                          46.58 
     1) Simonelli, Jake JR              2) Williams, Kyle SR              
     3) DiRosario, Matthew JR           4) Wiech, John SO                 
     5) Maietta, Ryan SO                6) Kent, Robert JR                
 43  Marblehead  'A'                                        46.60 
     1) Okereke, Chijoke SR             2) Frankel, Matt SR               
     3) Dooley, Damarco SR              4) DiMare, Andrew JR              
     5) Williams, Tyree SO              6) Etholm, Nikolai SR             
 44  Silver Lake  'A'                                       46.60 
     1) Naticchioni, Ryan JR            2) Dillingham, Roger SR           
     3) Mahoney, Patrick JR             4) Vaughn, Nick JR                
     5) Levenson, Nick FR               6) Josselyn, Mark FR              
 45  Gloucester  'A'                                        46.70 
     1) Cusumano, Brandon SO            2) Patrican, James JR             
     3) Sierra, Guillarmo JR            4) LaRocca, Anthony SR            
     5) Kabulo, Flory JR                6)                                
 46  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   46.91 
     1) Barber, Ryan SO                 2) Smith, Connor SO               
     3) Rodriguez, Andrew SO            4) Dinneen, Corey SO              
     5) Rogers, Tyler JR                6)                                
 47  Wellesley  'A'                                         47.00 
     1) Palestro, Michele JR            2) Setzco, John SR                
     3) Spiro, Wes SR                   4) Harrington, Scott SR           
     5) Mongeau, Brett JR               6) Goematt, Peter SR              
 48  Dedham  'A'                                            47.30 
     1) Farrell, Mackenzie SO           2) Gassler, Brendan JR            
     3) St. Preux, Jonathan JR          4) Mazzola, Nick JR               
 49  Danvers  'A'                                           47.30 
     1) Amico, Nicholas SR              2) Ciampa, Chris SR               
     3) Mazola, Michael FR              4) Walker, Corey SR               
 50  Norton  'A'                                            47.50 
     1) Sicard, John JR                 2) Coleman, Scott SO              
     3) Gannon, Brian SO                4) McCluskey, Mike SR             
 51  Mount Greylock  'A'                                    47.50 
     1) Schultheis, Kurt SO             2) Rioux, Spencer SR              
     3) Pudvar, Caleb SR                4) Grees, Tyler SR                
 52  Everett  'A'                                           47.60 
     1) Syblis, Ian JR                  2) D'Angelo, Nicholas JR          
     3) Bailey, Kenneth SR              4) Mucci, Domenic JR              
     5) Jean, Jepthe SR                 6) Panarese, Brian JR             
 53  Barnstable  'A'                                        47.90 
     1) Henson, Ben FR                  2) Mahabir, Ravi SR               
     3) Alder, Eliot SR                 4) Saunders, Javorn SO            
     5) Kelley, Robert SR               6)                                
 54  Somerset  'A'                                          48.00 
     1) Correia, Shawn SR               2) Hermaenau, Matt SO             
     3) Kozma, Tyler SR                 4) Couitt, Stephen JR             
 55  Mansfield  'A'                                         48.20 
     1) Burke, Jeremy JR                2) Debold, Conor JR               
     3) Ferreira, Ted JR                4) Collins, Matt JR               
     5) Deckert, Justin JR              6)                                
 56  Taunton  'A'                                           48.50 
     1) Locke, Brandon SR               2) O'Connor, Neil FR              
     3) McCone, Matt SR                 4) Joyner, Radcliffe SR           
 57  Scituate  'A'                                          48.60 
     1) sylvester, chris FR             2) Morrissey, Ian SO              
     3) Walker, Nick FR                 4) Wicks, Sam SR                  
 58  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        48.90 
     1) Desir, Bismarck SR              2) Douesius, Charlie JR           
     3) Pierre, Kenny SO                4) Joseph, Stephen SO             
 59  Tyngsborough  'A'                                      49.76 
     1) deMari, Ettore SR               2) Masud, Yusef SR                
     3) Bue, Anthony FR                 4) Frazier, John SR               
 60  Plymouth South  'A'                                    51.00 
     1) Davis, Ishman JR                2) Gustafson, Stephan SR          
     3) Solis, Grant SO                 4) Kevin, Kelley SR               
     5) Spinney, John JR                6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Foxborough  'A'                                      3:29.00 
     1) Bronsdon, Nick SR               2) Myers, Dillon SR               
     3) Williams, Brian SR              4) Cabao-an, Lester JR            
     5) Cardarelli, Mike JR             6) Sullivan, Brendan SO           
  2  Somerville  'A'                                      3:30.00 
     1) Chen, Edward JR                 2) Carty, Jermaine JR             
     3) Thomas, John JR                 4) Rolim, Andre FR                
  3  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:30.00 
     1) West, Brandan JR                2) Oesterlin, Chris SR            
     3) May, Connor JR                  4) Galasso, Mike JR               
     5) Crosby, Chris SR                6) Byman, James SR                
  4  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:30.80 
     1) Frechette-McCall, Hayden SO     2) Person, Nick FR                
     3) Jagelsky, Alex JR               4) Baker, Chris SR                
     5) Rooke, Jon JR                   6) Pepin, Adam JR                 
  5  Milton  'A'                                          3:31.00 
     1) Cockrell, Cullen JR             2) Alerton, Darner SR             
     3) Trafford, Justin SO             4) Manning, Stephen SR            
  6  Newton North  'A'                                    3:31.00 
     1) Lichtman, Ezra JR               2) Kwan, Ryan SR                  
     3) Wu, Hao-Kai SR                  4) Penn, Isiaih JR                
     5) Keefe, Justin SO                6) Lucken, Ryan FR                
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:31.00 
     1) Hawkins, Steve SR               2) Soares, Matt JR                
     3) Gaffney, Mike SR                4) Hilchey, Tyler SR              
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:31.24 
     1) Benson, Erik SR                 2) Talanian, Mike SR              
     3) Lasalle, Joe SO                 4) Whittaker, Jesse FR            
     5) Talanian, Ryan SO               6) Hubbard, Joel SO               
  9  Boston College High  'A'                             3:32.00 
     1) Dean, Chris SR                  2) Saintil, Herby SR              
     3) Israel, Jeremy JR               4) Rozanski, Colin SR             
     5) O'Callaghan, Ronan JR           6) Nosamiefan, Dolo SR            
 10  Abington  'A'                                        3:33.00 
     1) Weems, Daniel SR                2) Pietrasik, Dylan JR            
     3) Lane, John JR                   4) Caseley, Bill SR               
     5) Tomlin, John JR                 6) McKeon, John JR                
 11  Westwood  'A'                                        3:33.00 
     1) Brakke, Erik SO                 2) Kenney, Matt SR                
     3) Pender, PJ SR                   4) Ventura, Rob SR                
     5) Malonson, Sam SO                6) McDonald, John SR              
 12  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:33.50 
     1) Araujo, Aaron SR                2) Backiel, Patryk JR             
     3) Cruz, Adrian SO                 4) Duarte, Paulo SR               
     5) Lopez, Radames SO               6) Williams, Ricky JR             
 13  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:33.53 
     1) Grady, Matt SR                  2) Saldarriaga, Alex JR           
     3) Bourque, Joseph SR              4) Rink, Tyler SR                 
 14  Sandwich  'A'                                        3:34.10 
     1) Ellis, Samuel SR                2) Regan, David SO                
     3) Murphy, Dana JR                 4) Regan, Timothy SR              
     5) Lefavor, Jason SR               6)                                
 15  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:34.20 
     1) Moitozo, Nolan SO               2) Angell, Eric SR                
     3) Silvia, Colton FR               4) Renaud, Trace SO               
 16  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:34.50 
     1) Hurd, Kyle JR                   2) LaRocca, Anthony SR            
     3) Ryan, Andrew SR                 4) Hurd, Kevin JR                 
     5) Sutherland, Paul JR             6) Sierra, Guillarmo JR           
 17  Canton  'A'                                          3:36.40 
     1) Nwankwo, Obi SO                 2) Evan, Feldman SO               
     3) Fauche, Marty SR                4) Boughter, Chris JR             
     5) Seto, Derek SO                  6) Kelly, Matt SO                 
 18  Holliston  'A'                                       3:37.00 
     1) Losurdo, Chris SR               2) Sanford, Devin SO              
     3) Roffo, Dino SR                  4) Murray, Justin SR              
 19  Belmont  'A'                                         3:37.00 
     1) Levy, Ben SR                    2) Carey, Andrew SR               
     3) Green, Paul SO                  4) McCarthy, Dan SR               
     5) Deignan, Tim JR                 6) Stadler, Christopher SR        
 20  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:37.00 
     1) Copley, Mackenzie JR            2) Jones, Brendan JR              
     3) Sullivan, Connor SR             4) Raduazzo, Jon JR               
     5) Merola, Chris SR                6)                                
 21  Watertown  'A'                                       3:37.20 
     1) Holland, James JR               2) Moynihan, Tyler SR             
     3) Kuo, Brendan SR                 4) Olaughlin, Kevin SR            
     5) Chiloyan, Varant SR             6)                                
 22  Franklin  'A'                                        3:37.38 
     1) Williams, Kyle SR               2) Parece, Stephen SO             
     3) Hood, Andrew SO                 4) Gutkowski, alex SR             
     5) Butera, Jason SR                6) Bartlett, Joseph JR            
 23  Brockton  'A'                                        3:38.00 
     1) Guerrier, Berngy JR             2) Flores, James JR               
     3) Smith, Albert JR                4) Rojas, Joel JR                 
     5) Carmona, Raul JR                6) Cula, Fabio JR                 
 24  Marblehead  'A'                                      3:38.00 
     1) Smith, Jake JR                  2) Williams, Tyree SO             
     3) Worth, Greg JR                  4) Herlihy, Will JR               
     5) Sloss, Dan SR                   6)                                
 25  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:38.00 
     1) Clervil, Woodrick JR            2) Barrasso, Tom SO               
     3) Greenberg, Sam SR               4) Malcolm, Andre JR              
 26  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:38.00 
     1) Cao, Tom SR                     2) Filipe, Aaron SO               
     3) Pike, Steve JR                  4) Jarousky, Brandon SO           
     5) Gillard, Steven SO              6)                                
 27  Taunton  'A'                                         3:39.70 
     1) Bisio, Tyler SR                 2) Francois, Wesaiska SR          
     3) Spencer, Pat SR                 4) Tran, Richard SR               
 28  Duxbury  'A'                                         3:40.00 
     1) McKinley, Jonathan JR           2) Bray, Greg JR                  
     3) Sahlberg, Brett JR              4) Martin, Adam JR                
     5) Dwinell, Morgan SR              6)                                
 29  Rockland  'A'                                        3:41.00 
     1) Comeau, Phil SR                 2) Graziano, David JR             
     3) Flipp, Devyn SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Tim JR             
 30  Somerset  'A'                                        3:41.00 
     1) Anderson, Steven SO             2) White, Thomas JR               
     3) Estrella, Alex JR               4) Johnson, Mike JR               
 31  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:41.20 
     1) O'Brien, Paul SR                2) Zentz, Dustin SR               
     3) Voss, Dylan SO                  4) Judge, Tim SR                  
     5) Zentz, Tyler FR                 6) Lynch, Kevin FR                
 32  Needham  'A'                                         3:42.00 
     1) O'Connor, Sean JR               2) Reilly, Tyler JR               
     3) Redpath, Ian JR                 4) Farlow, Peter JR               
 33  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:42.00 
     1) McNamara, Willy SR              2) Crome, Marlon JR               
     3) Solem, Paul JR                  4) Rodenbush, Matt SR             
 34  Wayland  'A'                                         3:42.00 
     1) Abbott, Jon SR                  2) Picard, Matt SR                
     3) Bolivar, RJ JR                  4) Villari, David JR              
     5) Mordas, Jamie SR                6) Baker, Brett JR                
 35  Lexington  'A'                                       3:44.10 
     1) Daley, John JR                  2) Everett, Stefon JR             
     3) Ballenthin, Thomas JR           4) Adley, Myles SR                
     5) Bloomer, Conor SO               6) Eykholt, Kevin SR              
 36  Doherty  'A'                                         3:44.81 
     1) Correa, Alexis SR               2) Dalton-Hoffman, Tom SO         
     3) Guidry, Xavier JR               4) Lamoureux, Connor SR           
     5) Destin, Angelito SR             6) Baidoo, Manny SR               
 37  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:45.20 
     1) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan JR        2) Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR         
     3) Dylan, Hodsdon SO               4) Dempsey, David JR              
     5) Neves, Richard SR               6)                                
 38  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:46.00 
     1) Aidonidis, Anthony SO           2) Canavan, Pat JR                
     3) Badger, Dylan SO                4) Yerxa, Jeff SR                 
     5) Richardson, Charlie FR          6)                                
 39  Danvers  'A'                                         3:46.10 
     1) Pasquariello, Ben SR            2) Ciampa, Chris SR               
     3) Chapruet, Christopher SR        4) Hennessey, Steven SR           
 40  Salem  'A'                                           3:48.60 
     1) Trainor, Stephen SR             2) Dibble, Ben SR                 
     3) Collins, Danny SO               4) Guzman, Christian SO           
 41  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:51.00 
     1) Brown, Nakia JR                 2) Miksis, Jonathan SO            
     3) Puccio, Josh SO                 4) Zolud, Zachary JR              
     5) Robertson, Stephen SO           6)                                
 42  Silver Lake  'A'                                     3:51.00 
     1) Monroe, Jacob SO                2) Lawson, Charlie SO             
     3) Ferro, Matt JR                  4) Hunt, Doug JR                  
     5) Smith, Nick SR                  6)                                
 43  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:52.34 
     1) Rogers, Tyler JR                2) Zayac, Andrew JR               
     3) Madan, Shawn JR                 4) Mantia, Jon JR                 
 44  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              3:53.70 
     1) Cohen, Andrew JR                2) Leahy, John JR                 
     3) Connors, Kevin FR               4) Donlon, Joey JR                
     5) Ringador, Ring FR               6)                                
 45  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:57.00 
     1) Boris, Connor SO                2) Chaplin, Cuinn SO              
     3) Gorton, Dan SR                  4) Gravelle, Tyler SO             
     5) Ness, Steve JR                  6) O'Donnell, Stephen SR          
 46  Saugus  'A'                                          4:00.00 
     1) Cacciola, David JR              2) Nichols, Brendan SR            
     3) Moore, Rob SO                   4) Obiefana, Olisa SO             
 47  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:01.00 
     1) Bergweiler, Alec SR             2) Adem, Abraham SR               
     3) Tincknell, Evan SR              4) Carter, Mychal SR              
     5) Benfey, Nick JR                 6) Kovacs, Tristan JR             
 48  Everett  'A'                                         4:02.00 
     1) Duperier, Peter JR              2) Lima, David SR                 
     3) Machado, Braythener SR          4) Velev, Ivan JR                 
     5) Lones, John JR                  6) Simeon, Wesly SO               
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:09.64 
     1) Joyce, Dan SR                   2) Carpenter, Hunter JR           
     3) Thomas, Kevin SO                4) Hubbard, Joel SO               
  2  Wachusett  'A'                                       8:12.20 
     1) Bennie, Colin FR                2) Bennie, Graham SR              
     3) Bennie, Jeremy SO               4) Baker, Chris SR                
     5) Jagelsky, Alex JR               6) Bova, Patrick JR               
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:20.00 
     1) Beck, Drew SO                   2) Merola, Chris SR               
     3) Vilela, Chris JR                4) Gorham, Sean SO                
     5) Tagen, Kyle JR                  6) Copley, Mackenzie JR           
  4  Canton  'A'                                          8:24.00 
     1) Amelchenko, Nikita SR           2) Kelly, Matt SO                 
     3) Huber, Cameron SO               4) Bates, Christian SR            
     5) Madineedi, Gautam SR            6)                                
  5  Silver Lake  'A'                                     8:28.23 
     1) Connolly, Christian JR          2) Cordeiro, Bryan SR             
     3) Nickerson, Jim SO               4) Smith, Jimmy JR                
     5) May, Bernard SO                 6) Ferro, Matt JR                 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        8:33.60 
     1) Gutkowski, alex SR              2) Parece, Stephen SO             
     3) Butera, Jason SR                4) Hood, Andrew SO                
     5) Lazzeri, Sean SO                6) Chaput, Eric SR                
  7  Ludlow  'A'                                          8:35.00 
     1) Bamford, Mark JR                2) Goncalves, Manny SR            
     3) Orlandi, Dan SR                 4) Pevato, Nick SO                
     5) DalMolin, Erick SR              6)                                
  8  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 8:37.89 
     1) Krause, Andrew SO               2) Brunco, Joe FR                 
     3) Dickerson, Collin SO            4) Medeiros, Andrew SO            
     5) Kusch, Christian SR             6) Fazio, Brendan SR              
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:40.00 
     1) Carroll, Brian SR               2) Francois, Vladimir SR          
     3) O'Leary, Nick JR                4) Dubuc, Ben SR                  
     5) Johannson, Alfred SR            6) Greenhalge, Zack JR            
 10  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               8:40.00 
     1) Touchette, Jon JR               2) Gourdeau, Jack JR              
     3) Hyszczak, Dan JR                4) Gauthier, Andrew SO            
     5) Murphy, patrick JR              6) Halpin, Ben JR                 
 11  Norwood  'A'                                         8:42.00 
     1) Rydzewski, Billy JR             2) Farah, Rich JR                 
     3) Cubelli, Dan JR                 4) Curley, Steve SR               
     5) Sheehan, Rob SR                 6) Bernazzanni, Gerard SR         
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                8:44.00 
     1) Ford, Thomas SR                 2) Hoye, Colin JR                 
     3) Vincelette, Nick SR             4) Medeiros, Jake JR              
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                      8:45.00 
     1) Miller, Tyson JR                2) Pratt, Henry JR                
     3) Graf, Andrew SR                 4) Harper, Mike SO                
     5) Fowler, Nate FR                 6) Wigglesworth, James SO         
 14  Stoughton  'A'                                       8:45.00 
     1) Morris, Mike SR                 2) McKay, Spencer SR              
     3) Crome, Marlon JR                4) Solem, Paul JR                 
 15  Brockton  'A'                                        8:45.00 
     1) Sullivan, Thomas SR             2) Mohammed, Liban SO             
     3) Carmona, Raul JR                4) Gomes, Isiah FR                
     5) Wish, Alex JR                   6)                                
 16  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:45.00 
     1) Valla, Drew SR                  2) Zentz, Dustin SR               
     3) Picklus, Tanner FR              4) O'Brien, Geoff SR              
     5) Lynch, Kevin FR                 6)                                
 17  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:45.00 
     1) Kelly, Connor JR                2) Fullerton, Ethan SO            
     3) Arsenault, Jacob SR             4) Murphy, Joe JR                 
     5) Filipe, Aaron SO                6)                                
 18  Stoneham  'A'                                        8:47.00 
     1) McNamara, Scott SR              2) Trant, Eric SR                 
     3) Andrews, Bob SR                 4) Lawson, Matt SR                
     5) Griffin, Kevin SR               6)                                
 19  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:50.00 
     1) Cole, Joe JR                    2) Tyner, Craig SR                
     3) Primiano, Jonah JR              4) Haleudeth, Kham SO             
     5) Giffels, Kevin SO               6) Boyle, Jeff SR                 
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:52.00 
     1) Remy-Miller, Keegan SO          2) Corin, Aron SR                 
     3) Hilchey, Joe SO                 4) Paine, Erik SR                 
 21  Watertown  'A'                                       8:52.00 
     1) Szubzda, Ken SR                 2) Hoiseth, Eric JR               
     3) Eskeci, Kevin SO                4) Pham, Don SR                   
     5) Chiloyan, Varant SR             6) Olaughlin, Kevin SR            
 22  Taunton  'A'                                         8:54.00 
     1) Allen, Dan SR                   2) Nieuwenhuis, Tommy SR          
     3) Tran, Scott FR                  4) Greenhalgh, Ryan SR            
 23  Wakefield  'A'                                       8:55.00 
     1) Wilson, David SR                2) Robertson, Stephen SO          
     3) Stackhouse, Michael JR          4) Bridges, James SO              
     5) Nixon, Conor SR                 6) Farrell, Patrick SR            
 24  Holyoke  'A'                                         8:55.00 
     1) Hodgins, Cody SO                2) Bibeau, Evan SR                
     3) Brunelle, Tyler SO              4) Arble, Jason SO                
 25  Norton  'A'                                          8:56.80 
     1) Anderson, Tyler SO              2) Coleman, Scott SO              
     3) Acker, Brian SO                 4) Rogers, Kevin JR               
 26  Doherty  'A'                                         8:57.00 
     1) Guidry, Xavier JR               2) Jobe, Ryan SR                  
     3) Dalton-Hoffman, Tom SO          4) Stidham, David SO              
     5) Kearney, Paul JR                6)                                
 27  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    8:57.00 
     1) Sypteras, Nick JR               2) Bukowiec, Max SO               
     3) Richardson, Kyle SR             4) McGrath, Sam SR                
 28  Foxborough  'A'                                      8:59.00 
     1) Lorenz, Tyler JR                2) Foley, Connor JR               
     3) Tierney, Joe SO                 4) Haddad, Robbie SO              
     5) Sullivan, Brendan SO            6) Bradley, Andrew JR             
 29  Barnstable  'A'                                      8:59.00 
     1) Hardy, Greg JR                  2) Tierno, Dan SO                 
     3) Post, Anthony SO                4) Trout, Mike SO                 
     5) Blue, Alex JR                   6) Capparella, Paul FR            
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Staley, Nick                  JR Boston Colle        6-10.00 
  2  Gomes, Jonathan               SR New Bedford         6-08.00 
  3  Connor, Jake                  SR Winthrop            6-06.00 
  4  Destin, Angelito              SR Doherty             6-05.00 
  5  Sidney, Matt                  JR Canton              6-04.00 
  6  Durkin, Jack                  SR Saint John's        6-04.00 
  7  Richardson, Tristan           JR North Attleb        6-04.00 
  8  Nichols, Kevin                JR Nauset              6-02.75 
  9  Berry, Albert                 JR Falmouth            6-02.00 
 10  Alie, Peter                   SR Stoneham            6-02.00 
 11  DeCouto, Dale                 SR Joseph Case         6-02.00 
 12  Daniels, Juwan                JR Holyoke             6-02.00 
 13  Cutler, Kevin                 SO Attleboro           6-01.00 
 14  Flannery, Ryan                SR Beverly             6-01.00 
 15  Tighe, Pat                    SR Carver              6-01.00 
 16  Paquin, Teddy                 SR Middleboro          6-01.00 
 17  Sullivan, Connor              SR Oliver Ames         6-00.00 
 18  Grees, Tyler                  SR Mount Greylo        6-00.00 
 19  Corkum, Jeffery               SO Hopkinton           6-00.00 
 20  Sullivan, Mike                SR Duxbury             6-00.00 
 21  Dibble, Ben                   SR Salem               6-00.00 
 22  Thomas, John                  JR Somerville          6-00.00 
 23  Baidoo, Manny                 SR Doherty             6-00.00 
 24  Ross, Dan                     JR Foxborough          6-00.00 
 25  Quinnie, Josh                 JR Attleboro           6-00.00 
 26  Nicholls, Wes                 SO North Attleb        5-11.00 
 27  Hayes, Mike                   SO Saint John's        5-11.00 
 28  Ramey-Doe, Deontae            SO Boston Colle        5-11.00 
 29  Malone, Ryan                  JR Catholic Mem        5-11.00 
 30  Weaver, Marquis               SR Brockton            5-11.00 
 31  MACDONALD, Stephen            SR Sandwich            5-10.00 
 32  McLaughlin, Shawn             SR Foxborough          5-10.00 
 33  Grossmith, Tom                JR Foxborough          5-10.00 
 34  Byman, James                  SR Saint John's        5-10.00 
 35  Smart, John                   SR Ashland             5-10.00 
 36  Pasquariello, Ben             SR Danvers             5-10.00 
 37  Fortuna, Jeffrey              JR Amesbury            5-10.00 
 38  Ellis, Samuel                 SR Sandwich            5-10.00 
 39  Couitt, Stephen               JR Somerset            5-10.00 
 40  Scarpato, John                SR Hopkinton           5-10.00 
 41  Mursalin, Xavier              FR Lexington           5-10.00 
 42  Castellanos, Patric           JR Holliston           5-10.00 
 43  Terrill, Sam                  SR Marblehead          5-10.00 
 44  Ferreira, Brian               SO Mansfield           5-10.00 
 45  Peuser, Ian                   JR Rockland            5-10.00 
 46  Patrican, James               JR Gloucester          5-10.00 
 47  Comeau, Phil                  SR Rockland            5-10.00 
 48  McElwee, Sean                 SR North Attleb        5-10.00 
 49  Gearty, Owen                  JR Norwood             5-10.00 
 
Event 31  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Backiel, Patryk               JR New Bedford        14-00.00 
  2  Ernest, David                 SR Lynnfield          11-06.00 
  3  Albrecht, Dan                 JR Holyoke            11-06.00 
  4  Fitzgerald, Jacob             SR Durfee             11-06.00 
  5  Sullivan, Dylan               JR Wayland            11-00.00 
  6  Flemming, Steve               SR Ludlow             11-00.00 
  7  Folger, Jeremy                SO Durfee             10-06.00 
  8  Adem, Abraham                 SR Amherst-Pelh       10-06.00 
  9  Dominique, Wes                SO Ludlow             10-06.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jonathan            SR New Bedford        23-03.50 
  2  Alerton, Darner               SR Milton             22-07.00 
  3  Gondre, Phito                 JR New Bedford        22-02.00 
  4  Gibson, Terrence              JR Rockland           21-11.00 
  5  Espinosa, Brian               SR Dighton-Reho       21-11.00 
  6  Obiefana, Olisa               SO Saugus             21-05.00 
  7  Lindberg, Dana                SR Hingham            21-03.00 
  8  Smith, Matthew                SR North Attleb       21-03.00 
  9  Bronsdon, Nick                SR Foxborough         21-00.00 
 10  Louis, George                 JR Beverly            21-00.00 
 11  Daniels, Juwan                JR Holyoke            20-11.00 
 12  Williams, Ricky               JR New Bedford        20-10.75 
 13  Weaver, Marquis               SR Brockton           20-10.00 
 14  Paslaski, Jackson             JR Walpole            20-09.00 
 15  Harris, Justin                SR Attleboro          20-09.00 
 16  Raduazzo, Jon                 JR Oliver Ames        20-08.50 
 17  Chaput, Eric                  SR Franklin           20-08.00 
 18  Benson, Erik                  SR Marshfield         20-08.00 
 19  Donovan, Thomas               SR Holliston          20-08.00 
 20  Gustafson, Stephan            SR Plymouth Sou       20-07.00 
 21  Anifowose, Joel               SR Brockton           20-05.00 
 22  Blue, Michael                 SR Brockton           20-04.00 
 23  Levenstein, Jake              JR Bedford            20-04.00 
 24  Greaney, Patrick              JR Mansfield          20-03.50 
 25  Fauche, Marty                 SR Canton             20-03.25 
 26  Davis, Ishman                 JR Plymouth Sou       20-03.00 
 27  Nosamiefan, Yosa              JR Boston Colle       20-02.50 
 28  Guzman, Raphael               FR Cambridge Ri       20-02.00 
 29  Nosamiefan, Dolo              SR Boston Colle       20-02.00 
 30  Bisio, Tyler                  SR Taunton            20-02.00 
 31  Delpe, Elson                  SR Somerville         20-02.00 
 32  Mitchell, Cameron             SR Wakefield          20-02.00 
 33  Kasperowski, Jacob            SO Cambridge Ri       20-02.00 
 34  Lawrence, Marc                SR East Bridgew       20-01.00 
 35  Harris, Jared                 FR Attleboro          20-00.00 
 36  Anderson, Steven              SO Somerset           20-00.00 
 37  Anderson, David               SR Seekonk            20-00.00 
 38  Pasquariello, Ben             SR Danvers            20-00.00 
 39  Carey, Walter                 SR Hopkinton          20-00.00 
 40  Williams, Brian               SR Foxborough         20-00.00 
 41  Sevier, Cameron               JR Durfee             20-00.00 
 42  Canniff, Jon                  JR Norwood            20-00.00 
 43  Happnie, Nick                 JR Rockland           20-00.00 
 44  Henry, Donovan                SO Catholic Mem       20-00.00 
 
Event 33  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Donovan, Thomas               SR Holliston          45-08.00 
  2  Arisme, Ricky                 SR Somerville         44-00.50 
  3  Nkamebo, Tchuijo              SO Amherst-Pelh       44-00.00 
  4  Hilliard, Greg                SR Brockton           43-08.00 
  5  Truong, Duy                   JR Doherty            43-05.00 
  6  Brown, Enrique                JR Durfee             43-00.00 
  7  Saintil, Herby                SR Boston Colle       42-11.00 
  8  Espinosa, Brian               SR Dighton-Reho       42-10.25 
  9  Obiefana, Olisa               SO Saugus             42-09.25 
 10  Callander, Justin             SO New Bedford        42-08.00 
 11  Chambers, Sidney              SR Brockton           42-07.00 
 12  Judge, Tim                    SR East Bridgew       42-05.00 
 13  Hobbes, Jared                 JR Canton             42-03.00 
 14  Olaughlin, Kevin              SR Watertown          42-01.00 
 15  Greaney, Patrick              JR Mansfield          41-11.00 
 16  Owumi, Justin                 SR O'Bryant           41-10.00 
 17  Burke, Jeremy                 JR Mansfield          41-07.00 
 18  Theodat, Jonathan             SR Malden Catho       41-07.00 
 19  Gustafson, Stephan            SR Plymouth Sou       41-06.00 
 20  Guerrier, Berngy              JR Brockton           41-04.00 
 21  Botelho, Caleb                SR Durfee             41-03.00 
 22  LaFortune, Herby              JR Somerville         41-03.00 
 23  Vaughn, Jonathon              JR Canton             41-02.00 
 24  Ranahan, Jeff                 JR Middleboro         41-02.00 
 25  McCabe, Mark                  SR Archbishop W       41-01.00 
 26  Estrella, Alex                JR Somerset           41-00.00 
 27  Boris, Connor                 SO Plymouth Nor       41-00.00 
 28  Castro, Joshua                SR HS of Commer       41-00.00 
 29  Webster, Ryan                 SO Hopkinton          41-00.00 
 30  Myers, Dillon                 SR Foxborough         41-00.00 
 31  Cabao-an, Lester              JR Foxborough         41-00.00 
 32  Leary, Sean                   SR Middleboro         41-00.00 
 33  Wood, Jaraud                  SO New Bedford        41-00.00 
 34  Mizerak, Jordan               SR Lexington          41-00.00 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tallman, Andrew               SR Boston Colle         178-00 
  2  Peter, Kevin                  SR North Attleb         158-09 
  3  Margiotta, Gus                SR Gloucester           157-06 
  4  Bombaugh, Samuel              SR Falmouth             157-02 
  5  Stone, Jack                   JR Hingham              157-02 
  6  Unis, Chris                   JR Gloucester           155-07 
  7  Enos, Sean                    JR Saint John's         155-04 
  8  Ebbs, Charles                 SR Newton North         147-07 
  9  Cole, Chris                   SR Dartmouth            147-04 
 10  King, Conway                  SR O'Bryant             145-00 
 11  Wright, Mike                  SR Oliver Ames          143-02 
 12  Teixeira, Joey                SR Seekonk              143-02 
 13  Mahoney, Sean                 SR Carver               142-02 
 14  McLaughlin, Pat               SR Carver               141-11 
 15  Caouette, Don                 JR Attleboro            141-03 
 16  Guy, Ernest                   JR Foxborough           136-06 
 17  Massie, Brien                 JR Brockton             135-00 
 18  Robinson, Nigel               SR O'Bryant             133-00 
 19  Bailey, Kenneth               SR Everett              133-00 
 20  Lavin, John                   JR Falmouth             133-00 
 21  Meier, Casey                  SR Attleboro         132-09.75 
 22  Knox, Stephen                 SR Lynnfield            132-08 
 23  Scanlon, Peter                SR Marshfield           132-06 
 24  Gilliss, Harrison             SR Danvers              132-00 
 25  Alves, Kelin                  JR Braintree            131-07 
 26  Syed, Ehsan                   SR Lexington            131-02 
 27  Laskaris, Angelo              SR Saint John's         131-00 
 28  Mayanja, Swardick             SO Newton North         130-06 
 29  Turner, John                  SR Plymouth Sou         130-01 
 30  Addison, Tom                  JR Plymouth Sou         130-01 
 31  Skinner, Dan                  SR Danvers              130-00 
 32  Carlos, Kyle                  JR Somerset             130-00 
 33  O'Connor, Kevin               SR Saint John's         130-00 
 34  Dowe, Dexter                  JR Everett              130-00 
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kabakjian, Spencer            SR Falmouth             185-06 
  2  McLaughlin, Pat               SR Carver               180-01 
  3  Teixeira, Joey                SR Seekonk              176-00 
  4  Johnson, Matt                 SR Hanover              173-08 
  5  Hathaway, Raeburn             JR Holliston            170-04 
  6  McNamara, Willy               SR Stoughton            168-03 
  7  Lynch, Robert                 JR Attleboro            163-01 
  8  Tierney, Pat                  SR Dennis-Yarmo         162-01 
  9  Croteau, Brett                SR Dighton-Reho         161-07 
 10  Robertshaw, Zack              JR Boston Colle         161-03 
 11  Meyer, Nate                   JR Oliver Ames          161-02 
 12  Caito, Shane                  SR Dighton-Reho         160-04 
 13  Bochman, John                 SR Plymouth Sou         160-01 
 14  Weiss, Nate                   SR Hanover              160-01 
 15  Sheehan, Scott                JR Saint John's         160-00 
 16  Gillooly, Josh                JR Salem                160-00 
 17  Coroa, John                   SR Somerset             160-00 
 18  Jordan, Chris                 SR Taunton              160-00 
 19  Houde, Tim                    SR Seekonk              160-00 
 20  Wolstenholme, Tyler           JR Somerset             160-00 
 21  Charest, Dan                  JR Franklin             160-00 
 22  Deckert, Justin               JR Mansfield            160-00 
 23  Harris, Justin                SR Attleboro            160-00 
 24  Berry, Tyler                  SR Dighton-Reho         160-00 
 25  Kummer, Joe                   SR North Attleb         160-00 
 26  Naidoo, Jayson                JR Plymouth Nor         160-00 
 27  Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick         SO Nauset               160-00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bombaugh, Samuel              SR Falmouth           58-06.25 
  2  Enos, Sean                    JR Saint John's       54-06.00 
  3  Margiotta, Gus                SR Gloucester         53-10.00 
  4  Ebbs, Charles                 SR Newton North       53-06.00 
  5  Caouette, Don                 JR Attleboro          51-07.00 
  6  Cadigan, Chris                SR Boston Colle       51-03.00 
  7  Moore, Owen                   JR Carver             49-06.00 
  8  Cole, Chris                   SR Dartmouth          49-02.25 
  9  Angelo, Joe                   SR Woburn             48-08.75 
 10  Donovan, Ryan                 JR Newton North       48-06.00 
 11  Mahoney, Sean                 SR Carver             48-05.00 
 12  Waters, Mike                  SR Taunton            48-04.00 
 13  Knox, Stephen                 SR Lynnfield          48-02.00 
 14  King, Conway                  SR O'Bryant           48-00.00 
 15  Wright, Mike                  SR Oliver Ames        47-09.00 
 16  Chisholm, Cameron             SO Holliston          47-08.00 
 17  Burlingham, Lance             JR New Bedford        47-04.00 
 18  Hak, Joe                      JR East Bridgew       47-02.00 
 19  Stinehart, Kris               SR Watertown          47-02.00 
 20  Carter, Ryan                  JR Doherty            47-01.00 
 21  Laskaris, Angelo              SR Saint John's       47-00.00 
 22  Carlos, Kyle                  JR Somerset           47-00.00 
 23  Anderson, Matt                SR King Philip        47-00.00 
 24  Giannouloudis, Billy          JR Mansfield          47-00.00 
 25  Meier, Casey                  SR Attleboro          47-00.00 
 26  Fortes, Lucas                 JR Oliver Ames        47-00.00 
 27  O'Connor, Kevin               SR Saint John's       47-00.00 
 28  El-Bayeh, Nick                JR Nauset             47-00.00