Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA South Heptathlon - 6/7/2010 to 6/8/2010                 
                        Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Heptathlon Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
BISHOP STANG HS
  1     24 Kuphal, Annie                 SO Bishop Stang HS          NP 
  2     23 Murphy, Sara                  SR Bishop Stang HS          NP 
  3     25 Morse, Emily                  SO Bishop Stang HS          NP 
BOURNE HS 
  1     99 Kalbach, Miranda              SO Bourne HS                NP 
  2     98 Johnson, Jenny                SO Bourne HS                NP 
  3    100 Sullivan, Kaleigh             JR Bourne HS                NP 
BOURNE HS B
  1    102 Rice, Lindsay                 JR Bourne HS B              NP 
  2    103 MACWILLIAMS, Kelsey           FR Bourne HS B              NP 
  3    101 Garcia, Olivia                FR Bourne HS B              NP 
BRISTOL PLYMOUTH REG HS
  1     38 Gordon, Tricia                SO Bristol Plymouth         NP 
  2     39 Gwozdz, Alyson                JR Bristol Plymouth         NP 
  3     37 Wilkinson, Hillary            SO Bristol Plymouth         NP 
BRISTOL PLYMOUTH REG HS B
  1     41 Latour, Kiley                 JR Bristol Plymouth         NP 
  2     40 Parris, Beth                  SO Bristol Plymouth         NP 
  3     42 Connon, Lauren                FR Bristol Plymouth         NP 
COYLE CASSIDY HS
  1     81 Dermody, Kesley               JR Coyle Cassidy HS         NP 
  2     80 Gonsalves, Brenna             SR Coyle Cassidy HS         NP 
  3     82 Adams, Delaney                SO Coyle Cassidy HS         NP 
COYLE CASSIDY HS B
  1     84 Genatossio, Jessica           FR Coyle Cassidy HS         NP 
  2     83 Smith, Alyssa                 SR Coyle Cassidy HS         NP 
  3     85 Zimmerman, Amanda             SR Coyle Cassidy HS         NP 
DEDHAM HS
  1     70 Downing, Molly                SO Dedham HS                NP 
  2     69 Carpenter, Simone             JR Dedham HS                NP 
  3     71 Downing, Kerianne             FR Dedham HS                NP 
DEDHAM HS B
  1     72 Masalsky, Ellen               FR Dedham HS B              NP 
DIGHTON REHOBOTH REG HS
  1      8 Hanson, Nicole                SR Dighton Rehoboth         NP 
  2      7 Reddington, Sam               SR Dighton Rehoboth         NP 
  3      9 Neville, Amy                  JR Dighton Rehoboth         NP 
DIGHTON REHOBOTH REG HS B
  1     11 Otto, Jessica                 SR Dighton Rehoboth         NP 
  2     12 Fleet, Erin                   SO Dighton Rehoboth         NP 
  3     10 Woodard, Kella                JR Dighton Rehoboth         NP 
EAST BRIDGEWATER HS
  1     20 Carey, Kylene                 SR East Bridgewater         NP 
  2     22 Tyrer-Vasell, Anna            JR East Bridgewater         NP 
  3     21 McKean, Hailey                JR East Bridgewater         NP 
HANOVER HS
  1     56 Gilbert, Nicole               JR Hanover HS               NP 
  2     55 Lane, Mollie                  SR Hanover HS               NP 
  3    111 Gowling, Liz                  SR Hanover HS               NP 
HINGHAM HS
  1     58 Patrolia, Meghan              SO Hingham HS               NP 
  2     57 Keith, Kelsey                 SR Hingham HS               NP 
  3     59 O'Sullivan, Shelby            FR Hingham HS               NP 
HINGHAM HS B
  1     62 Saran, Becca                  JR Hingham HS B             NP 
  2     61 Elinoff, Katelyn              FR Hingham HS B             NP 
  3     60 Cavalieri, Gabriella          FR Hingham HS B             NP 
KING PHILIP REG HS
  1     13 Sweeney, Brooke               SR King Philip Reg          NP 
  2     14 Croke, Caitlyn                SO King Philip Reg          NP 
  3     15 Mosolgo, Tori                 JR King Philip Reg          NP 
KING PHILIP REG HS B
  1     16 Ryan, Cally                   JR King Philip Reg          NP 
  2     17 White, Natalie                SO King Philip Reg          NP 
  3     18 Hogan, Kayla                  JR King Philip Reg          NP 
MARSHFIELD HS
  1     96 McCauley, Julie               SR Marshfield HS            NP 
  2     97 Landry, Meg                   JR Marshfield HS            NP 
MILTON HS
  1     50 Tran, Cheryl                  SR Milton HS                NP 
  2     49 Beaulieu, Olivia              JR Milton HS                NP 
  3     51 McDermott, Chayna             SO Milton HS                NP 
MILTON HS B
  1     53 Demspey, Molly                FR Milton HS B              NP 
  2     54 Walsh, Olivia                 JR Milton HS B              NP 
  3     52 Krauss, Katie                 SO Milton HS B              NP 
NAUSET HS
  1     47 Roderick, Sara                JR Nauset HS                NP 
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 
  1    105 Beecher, Larkin               SR Notre Dame Acade         NP 
  2    104 Owen, Shauna                  FR Notre Dame Acade         NP 
  3    106 Erickson, Kaleigh             SO Notre Dame Acade         NP 
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY B
  1    108 Murphy, Brianna               JR Notre Dame Acade         NP 
  2    107 Henry, Marypat                SO Notre Dame Acade         NP 
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY C
  1    110 Lucini, Corrina               SR Notre Dame Acade         NP 
  2    109 Kenyon, Ariel                 SR Notre Dame Acade         NP 
OLIVER AMES REG HS
  1     76 Hickey, Alison                SR Oliver Ames Reg          NP 
  2     75 Horne, Talyer                 SR Oliver Ames Reg          NP 
OLIVER AMES REG HS B
  1     78 Lambert, Theresa              JR Oliver Ames Reg          NP 
  2     77 Kyne, Shannon                 JR Oliver Ames Reg          NP 
  3     79 Brennan, Alison               FR Oliver Ames Reg          NP 
PEMBROKE HS
  1     44 Hall, Berkeley                   Pembroke KS              NP 
  2     45 Fatemi, Teresa                   Pembroke KS              NP 
  3     43 Stoyle, Becky                    Pembroke KS              NP 
ROCKLAND HS
  1     73 Jasper, Alyssa                JR Rockland HS              NP 
  2     74 Gilcoine, Nicole              FR Rockland HS              NP 
SEEKONK HS
  1     46 Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk HS               NP 
SHARON HS
  1     88 Kaplan, Samantha              FR Sharon HS                NP 
  2     87 McCalin, Caroline             JR Sharon HS                NP 
  3     86 Kushner, Meri                 SO Sharon HS                NP 
SHARON HS B
  1     89 Chabot, Jess                  FR Sharon HS B              NP 
SILVER LAKE REG HS
  1     35 Wonderly, Morgan              SO Silver Lake Reg          NP 
  2     36 Supple, Allison               SO Silver Lake Reg          NP 
SOMERSET HS 
  1     91 Roderques, Samantha           JR Somerset HS              NP 
  2     90 Mello, Victoria               JR Somerset HS              NP 
  3     92 Lazaro, Keslie                SO Somerset HS              NP 
SOMERSET HS B
  1     94 McGinnis, Kelsey              FR Somerset HS B            NP 
  2     95 Lazaro, Megan                 FR Somerset HS B            NP 
  3     93 Steele, Morgan                FR Somerset HS B            NP 
TR COUNTY REG VOC TECH HS B
  1     31 Smith, Nathania               SO TR County Reg VO         NP 
  2     30 Desilets, Corrie              SO TR County Reg VO         NP 
TRI COUNTY REG VOC TECH HS
  1     26 Mistler, Colleen              FR Tri County Reg V         NP 
  2     28 Meerbott, Samantha            SO Tri County Reg V         NP 
  3     27 Correa, Julia                 SO Tri County Reg V         NP 
WALPOLE HS
  1     64 Shea, Madison                 FR Walpole HS               NP 
  2     65 Browne, Nicole                FR Walpole HS               NP 
  3     63 Hawley, Erica                 SR Walpole HS               NP 
WALPOLE HS B
  1     66 Lawton, Bridette              JR Walpole HS B             NP 
  2     68 McCarthy, Erin                SO Walpole HS B             NP 
  3     67 Jelloe, Elizabeth             JR Walpole HS B             NP 
WAREHAM HS
  1     32 Brogioli, Marygrace           JR Wareham HS               NP 
  2     34 Tierney, Eileen               JR Wareham HS               NP 
  3     33 King, Brianna                 JR Wareham HS               NP 
WEYMOUTH HS
  1      2 Donovan, Ashley               SO Weymouth HS              NP 
  2      3 Welch, Lauren                 JR Weymouth HS              NP 
  3      1 Clark, Emily                  SR Weymouth HS              NP 
WEYMOUTH HS B
  1      5 Pevriello, May                SO Weymouth HS B            NP 
  2      6 Glover, Jillian               JR Weymouth HS B            NP 
  3      4 Bell, Kathryn                 SO Weymouth HS B            NP