Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2009                
                           Large School Division1&2                            
                            Dennis Yartmouth Reg HS                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    King, Medford HS                             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    223 Bodensieck, Elisabeth            Bridgewater-Rayn      13.19      13.19               
  2    671 Tillery, Paris                   Brockton              13.20      13.20               
  3    852 Ohlund, Michelle                 Marshfield            13.30      13.30               
  4    920 Costa, Erin                      Plymouth North        13.40      13.40               
  5    347 meranda, michel-le               Somerville            13.40      13.40               
  6    863 Ternullo, Courtney               Marshfield            13.40      13.40               
  7    492 Okeke, Ifeoma                    Stoughton             13.50      13.50               
  8    568 Hultin, Lauren                   Weymouth              13.50      13.50               
  9    577 Capece, Lena                     Brookline             13.50      13.50               
 10    526 Hampton, Talia                   North Quincy          13.50      13.50               
 11    274 Williams, Jessica                Franklin              13.60      13.60               
 12    710 Croke, Caitlyn                   King Philip           13.60      13.60               
 13    870 Gilligan, Dacey                  Marshfield            13.70      13.70               
 14    318 Pearson, Caitlyn                 Boston Latin Sch      13.70      13.70               
 15    177 Davis, Bridget                   Mansfield             13.70      13.70               
 16    594 Mancusi, Caroline                Brookline             13.70      13.70               
 17    896 Moore, Nicole                    Sandwich              13.70      13.70               
 18    375 Allen, Jollene                   Sharon               13.80h      13.80               
 19    718 Miceli, Christina                King Philip           13.80      13.80               
 20     25 Leonel, Marjorie                 Framingham            13.87      13.87               
 21    654 Fitzgerald, Hunter               Westford Academy      13.90      13.90               
 22    434 Choubah, Rebecca                 Dartmouth             13.90      13.90               
 23     58 Murray-Adoboe, Araba             Amherst-Pelham        13.90      13.90               
 24    292 Hunt, Emily                      Franklin              13.90      13.90               
 25    883 fitzpatrick, emma                Sandwich              13.90      13.90               
 26    882 graves, allana                   Sandwich              13.90      13.90               
 27    505 Williams, Emily                  Waltham               13.93      13.93               
 28    904 Fitzgerald, Victoria             Plymouth South        13.98      13.98               
 29    522 Jones, Amber                     North Quincy          14.00      14.00               
 30    190 McGrath, Mariah                  Mansfield             14.00      14.00               
 31    499 Gabriel, Taylor                  Stoughton             14.00      14.00               
 32    452 Szwaja, Rebecca                  Greater New Bedf      14.10      14.10               
 33    357 Sullivan, Kelsey                 Sharon               14.10h      14.10               
 34    368 Tootell, Rosie                   Sharon               14.10h      14.10               
 35    341 etiene, lorenza                  Somerville            14.10      14.10               
 36    744 Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee                14.10      14.10               
 37    127 Mahibar, Rani                    Barnstable            14.10      14.10               
 38    422 Georgadarellis, Gina             Dartmouth             14.20      14.20               
 39    153 Lawlor, Kelly                    Mansfield             14.20      14.20               
 40    444 LeBlanc, Tara                    Greater New Bedf      14.30      14.30               
 41    337 youte, emma                      Somerville            14.30      14.30               
 42    211 Koczela, Lauren                  Bridgewater-Rayn      14.30      14.30               
 43    624 Nickinello, Paige                Dennis-Yarmouth       14.30      14.30               
 44    224 Imprescia, Kalie                 Bridgewater-Rayn      14.30      14.30               
 45     68 Smith, Kamillah                  Amherst-Pelham        14.31      14.31               
 46    900 Terry, Caitlin                   Plymouth South        14.40      14.40               
 47    309 Trinh, Sophia                    Boston Latin Sch      14.40      14.40               
 48    713 MacDonnell, Shannon              King Philip           14.40      14.40               
 49    126 Lambert, Jazzmyn                 Barnstable            14.40      14.40               
 50    563 Wood, Harlee                     Weymouth              14.40      14.40               
 51    524 Petit, Quintessa                 North Quincy          14.40      14.40               
 52     30 Arico, Alison                    Framingham            14.48      14.48               
 53    779 Boyd, Addie                      Nauset                14.50      14.50               
 54    769 Terry, Elea                      Nauset                14.50      14.50               
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.08  5/4/2008    Kamal Riley, Charleston HS                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    255 Palmieri, Tom                    Bridgewater-Rayn      11.30      11.30               
  2    698 Jean-Louis, Albert               Brockton              11.50      11.50               
  3    735 Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee                11.50      11.50               
  4    343 Chen, Edward                     Somerville            11.60      11.60               
  5    466 Colton, Joe                      Xaverian Brother      11.60      11.60               
  6    738 Brown, Enrique                   Durfee                11.60      11.60               
  7    490 Demko, Travis                    Stoughton             11.70      11.70               
  8    488 Davis, Ashanti-Ali               Stoughton             11.70      11.70               
  9    774 Altneu, Ben                      Nauset                11.70      11.70               
 10     23 Daniel, D'Amani                  Framingham            11.70      11.70               
 11    324 Simpson, Andre                   Boston Latin Sch      11.70      11.70               
 12    472 Gaye, Nate                       Peabody               11.73      11.73               
 13    425 Soares, Matt                     Dartmouth             11.80      11.80               
 14    692 Offley, Trevon                   Brockton              11.80      11.80               
 15    876 Martin, Tim                      Marshfield            11.80      11.80               
 16    548 Rhodes, Chris                    Weymouth              11.80      11.80               
 17    469 Farrell, Ryan                    Xaverian Brother      11.83      11.83               
 18    307 Fasano, Andrew                   Franklin              11.90      11.90               
 19    284 Wiech, John                      Franklin              11.90      11.90               
 20    670 Gomes, John                      Brockton              11.90      11.90               
 21    619 Furness, Joe                     Dennis-Yarmouth       11.90      11.90               
 22    154 Hill, Jeff                       Mansfield             11.90      11.90               
 23    719 Ross, Joe                        King Philip           11.90      11.90               
 24    394 Haywood, Will                    Natick                11.90      11.90               
 25    895 hemingway, thomas                Sandwich              12.00      12.00               
 26    393 Granoff, Todd                    Natick                12.00      12.00               
 27    279 Harvey, Brian                    Franklin              12.00      12.00               
 28     50 Kitts, Nolan                     Falmouth              12.00      12.00               
 29     35 Oberlander, Andrew               Falmouth              12.00      12.00               
 30     54 Gooden, Evan                     Amherst-Pelham        12.00      12.00               
 31     97 Herriveaux, Matt                 Malden Catholic       12.10      12.10               
 32    775 Naumov, Roma                     Nauset                12.10      12.10               
 33    576 Kobiskoy, Boris                  Brookline             12.10      12.10               
 34     17 Fleming, Ja'Var                  Framingham            12.10      12.10               
 35    168 Meehan, Austin                   Mansfield             12.10      12.10               
 36    145 West, Zach                       Boston College H      12.10      12.10               
 37    151 Briggs, Brian                    Boston College H      12.20      12.20               
 38    558 Phillips, Shane                  Weymouth              12.20      12.20               
 39     77 Callander, Justin                New Bedford           12.20      12.20               
 40    836 Cavender, Derek                  Whitman-Hanson        12.20      12.20               
 41    584 O'Neal, Stephen                  Brookline             12.20      12.20               
 42    103 Favard, Rudi                     Malden Catholic       12.20      12.20               
 43    410 West, Curtis                     Catholic Memoria      12.20      12.20               
 44    424 Francis, Kyle                    Dartmouth             12.20      12.20               
 45    181 King, Nick                       Mansfield             12.20      12.20               
 46     27 Adjei, Josh                      Framingham            12.20      12.20               
 47    803 Singh, Money                     Attleboro             12.30      12.30               
 48    339 LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville            12.30      12.30               
 49    703 Bowers, Scott                    King Philip           12.30      12.30               
 50    383 Yoo, Dewey                       Sharon                12.30      12.30               
 51    447 Aguir, Matt                      Greater New Bedf      12.30      12.30               
 52    409 Facey, Brinston                  Catholic Memoria      12.30      12.30               
 53    135 Ramey-Doe, Deontae               Boston College H      12.30      12.30               
 54    377 Kramer, Cory                     Sharon                12.30      12.30               
 55     96 Loycano, Chris                   Malden Catholic       12.40      12.40               
 56    728 Labelle, Brian                   King Philip           12.40      12.40               
 57    766 Wallace, Brian                   Nauset                12.40      12.40               
 58    608 Dubois, Robert                   Dennis-Yarmouth       12.40      12.40               
 59    871 Beaulieu, Jake                   Marshfield            12.40      12.40               
 60    246 Wiggins, Shaquille               Bridgewater-Rayn      12.40      12.40               
 61    840 Cacciatore, Dom                  Whitman-Hanson        12.40      12.40               
 62    828 Tom, Gary                        Attleboro             12.50      12.50               
 63    897 latimer, jeff                    Sandwich              12.50      12.50               
 64    518 Neal, DJ                         North Quincy          12.50      12.50               
 65     62 Nkamebo, Tchuijo                 Amherst-Pelham        12.50      12.50               
 66    408 Williams, Camren                 Catholic Memoria      12.50      12.50               
 67    455 Stemper, Aaron                   Greater New Bedf      12.50      12.50               
 68    659 Goodwin, Charlie                 Westford Academy      12.50      12.50               
 69     39 Hatch, Tyler                     Falmouth              12.50      12.50               
 70    649 Satish, Srivats                  Westford Academy      12.50      12.50               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.49  5/5/2007    Meghan Ferreira, Mansfield HS                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    696 Clerveaux, Vanessa               Brockton              15.50      15.50               
  2    346 genard, nicole                   Somerville            16.10      16.10               
  3    405 Bruns, Elizabeth                 Natick                17.60      17.60               
  4    403 Bruns, Madeline                  Natick                17.80      17.80               
  5    299 Zaccardi, Angela                 Franklin              17.90      17.90               
  6    333 murphy, ashley                   Somerville            18.00      18.00               
  7    207 Perkins, Jaqui                   Bridgewater-Rayn      18.20      18.20               
  8     85 Perry, Brianna                   New Bedford           18.34      18.34               
  9    851 Donnelly, Bridget                Marshfield            18.50      18.50               
 10    601 Feeney, Meghan                   Dennis-Yarmouth       18.50      18.50               
 11     42 Wombolt, Erin                    Falmouth              18.50      18.50               
 12    555 Donovan, Ashley                  Weymouth              18.60      18.60               
 13    877 O'Driscoll, Katie                Marshfield            18.60      18.60               
 14    174 McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield             18.70      18.70               
 15    913 Talbot, Courtney                 Plymouth North        18.80      18.80               
 16    627 Vermette, Morgan                 Dennis-Yarmouth       18.80      18.80               
 17    917 Levangie, Samantha               Plymouth North        18.90      18.90               
 18    708 Yiu, Katie                       King Philip           18.90      18.90               
 19    589 Spence, Darcy                    Brookline             19.04      19.04               
 20    503 Collins, Kelly                   Stoughton             19.10      19.10               
 21    727 Ryan, Cally                      King Philip           19.10      19.10               
 22     89 Gomes, Ariel                     New Bedford           19.10      19.10               
 23    507 Gladman, Alysa                   Waltham               19.24      19.24               
 24    549 Treviso, Paulina                 Weymouth              19.30      19.30               
 25    451 Mendoza, Vanessa                 Greater New Bedf      19.40      19.40               
 26    157 Kraft, Leah                      Mansfield             19.60      19.60               
 27    853 Burke, Emily                     Marshfield            19.70      19.70               
 28    264 Dixon, Alicia                    Franklin              19.80      19.80               
 29     21 Wilkins, Ari                     Framingham            19.84      19.84               
 30    208 Garcia, Emily                    Bridgewater-Rayn      20.00      20.00               
 31    885 ellis, emma                      Sandwich              20.00      20.00               
 32    771 McDonald, Mary                   Nauset                20.00      20.00               
 33    449 Luiz, Kate                       Greater New Bedf      20.00      20.00               
 34    221 Sasenick, Allison                Bridgewater-Rayn      20.00      20.00               
 35    358 Wald, Bridget                    Sharon               20.10h      20.10               
 36    578 Kazachkov, Elizabeth             Brookline             20.10      20.10               
 37    356 Tollefson, Sophie                Sharon               20.20h      20.20               
 38    202 Peter, Sam                       Mansfield             20.20      20.20               
 39    817 Rodrigues, Emily                 Attleboro             20.20      20.20               
 40    542 Hattinger, Brooke                Weymouth              20.40      20.40               
 41    509 Kohler, Kristen                  Waltham               20.50      20.50               
 42      1 Rusch, Kelly                     Framingham            20.50      20.50               
 43    898 thomas, rachel                   Sandwich              20.50      20.50               
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    244 Stewart, Brett                   Bridgewater-Rayn      16.60      16.60               
  2    387 Szeto, Justin                    Natick                17.00      17.00               
  3    554 Fitzgibbon, Dennis               Weymouth              17.00      17.00               
  4    821 Araujo, Ryan                     Attleboro             17.30      17.30               
  5    188 Collins, Matt                    Mansfield             17.30      17.30               
  6     48 Cross, Liam                      Falmouth              17.50      17.50               
  7    189 Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield             17.50      17.50               
  8    172 Ferreira, Ted                    Mansfield             17.80      17.80               
  9    413 Charles, Joshua                  Catholic Memoria      17.80      17.80               
 10     33 Oteuchere, David                 Braintree             17.90      17.90               
 11     69 Kovacs, Tristan                  Amherst-Pelham        18.00      18.00               
 12    861 Dunn, Tom                        Marshfield            18.50      18.50               
 13    470 McDaniels, Nick                  Xaverian Brother      18.50      18.50               
 14    794 Niemiec, Rob                     Chicopee Compreh      18.50      18.50               
 15    720 Sarapas, Brian                   King Philip           18.80      18.80               
 16    655 Carasco, Adonis                  Westford Academy      18.80      18.80               
 17    675 Lambert, Roody                   Brockton              18.90      18.90               
 18    677 White, Edward                    Brockton              19.30      19.30               
 19    850 Habel, Cole                      Marshfield            19.50      19.50               
 20    884 conena, kyler                    Sandwich              19.50      19.50               
 21    635 Oliver, John                     Westford Academy      19.50      19.50               
 22    682 Brown, Daniel                    Brockton              19.70      19.70               
 23    615 Burns, Shane                     Dennis-Yarmouth       19.80      19.80               
 24     40 Krosbot, Mike                    Falmouth              19.80      19.80               
 25    730 Layne, Evan                      King Philip           19.90      19.90               
 26    761 Palo, Edward                     Belmont               20.00      20.00               
 27    332 Choephel, Tenzin                 Somerville            20.10      20.10               
 28    142 Solomon, David                   Boston College H      20.10      20.10               
 29    721 Sughrue, Tim                     King Philip           20.10      20.10               
 30     26 Vincuilla, Andrew                Framingham            20.10      20.10               
 31    640 Peraner, Reed                    Westford Academy      20.20      20.20               
 32    796 Peck, Sam                        Attleboro             20.30      20.30               
 33    565 Maldonado, Andrew                Weymouth              20.40      20.40               
 34    107 Regan, Chris                     Malden Catholic       20.46      20.46               
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.93  5/5/2007    Jackie Hull, Braintree HS                    
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    319 Rice, Emma                       Boston Latin Sch      26.90      26.90               
  2    364 Gildersleeve, Sara               Sharon               26.90h      26.90               
  3    286 Soloman, Sarah                   Franklin              27.20      27.20               
  4    512 Sexton, Katherine                Waltham               27.28      27.28               
  5    218 Gabriele, Kim                    Bridgewater-Rayn      27.36      27.36               
  6    182 Esposito, Jen                    Mansfield             27.60      27.60               
  7    866 Landry, Meghan                   Marshfield            27.70      27.70               
  8    562 Glover, Jillian                  Weymouth              27.80      27.80               
  9     56 Bond, Ayodele                    Amherst-Pelham        28.03      28.03               
 10    498 Macomber, Alicia                 Stoughton             28.20      28.20               
 11    609 Staten, Jakora                   Dennis-Yarmouth       28.20      28.20               
 12    398 Wynne, Leigh                     Natick                28.20      28.20               
 13    129 Forbes, Ashley                   Barnstable            28.20      28.20               
 14    901 Richard, Lauren                  Plymouth South        28.29      28.29               
 15    626 Scotti, Danielle                 Dennis-Yarmouth       28.40      28.40               
 16    253 DeVincenzo, Isabella             Bridgewater-Rayn     28.40h      28.40               
 17    904 Fitzgerald, Victoria             Plymouth South        28.70      28.70               
 18    711 Capparelli, Leah                 King Philip           28.70      28.70               
 19     90 Offley, Kelynn                   New Bedford           28.80      28.80               
 20    271 Harvey, Rachael                  Franklin              28.80      28.80               
 21     64 Choi, Catherine                  Amherst-Pelham        28.90      28.90               
 22    215 Colby, Amanda                    Bridgewater-Rayn      28.90      28.90               
 23    205 Grimes, Paige                    Mansfield             28.90      28.90               
 24    374 Green, Laura                     Sharon                28.90      28.90               
 25    881 mcguiness-barker, jasmine        Sandwich              29.00      29.00               
 26    768 Christen, Miranda                Nauset                29.00      29.00               
 27    717 Brennan, Katie                   King Philip           29.00      29.00               
 28    770 Narkon, Jaida                    Nauset                29.00      29.00               
 29    886 wojnar, emily                    Sandwich              29.00      29.00               
 30    583 Caso, Erica                      Brookline             29.00      29.00               
 31    590 Midzik, Maya                     Brookline             29.00      29.00               
 32    132 Kennedy, Amanda                  Barnstable            29.00      29.00               
 33    118 Post, Mikal                      Barnstable            29.00      29.00               
 34     65 Marciano, Nina                   Amherst-Pelham        29.00      29.00               
 35    646 LeBlanc, Alexandra               Westford Academy      29.00      29.00               
 36    607 Carpenter, Whitney               Dennis-Yarmouth       29.00      29.00               
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.54  5/4/2006    Jim Guernier, Brockton HS                    
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    404 Powers, Matt                     Natick                22.90      22.90               
  2     29 Lewis Jr, Bolander               Framingham            23.10      23.10               
  3    235 Norguaard, Mike                  Bridgewater-Rayn      23.70      23.70               
  4    201 Cauldwell, Ian                   Mansfield             23.70      23.70               
  5    315 Carrigan, Connor                 Boston Latin Sch      23.70      23.70               
  6    536 Stuart, Zak                      Weymouth              24.00      24.00               
  7    456 Ponte, Devon                     Greater New Bedf      24.10      24.10               
  8    759 Welch, Omari                     Belmont               24.10      24.10               
  9    406 Henry, Donovan                   Catholic Memoria      24.10      24.10               
 10     93 Saldarriaga, Alex                Malden Catholic       24.20      24.20               
 11    243 Macomber, Matt                   Bridgewater-Rayn      24.30      24.30               
 12    815 Robitaille, Nathan               Attleboro             24.30      24.30               
 13    293 DiRosario, Matt                  Franklin              24.40      24.40               
 14    724 Piscitelli, Matt                 King Philip           24.50      24.50               
 15    213 Galindo, Josh                    Bridgewater-Rayn      24.50      24.50               
 16    753 Barboza, Collin                  Durfee                24.50      24.50               
 17    855 Edwards, Brian                   Marshfield            24.50      24.50               
 18    196 Burke, Jeremy                    Mansfield             24.70      24.70               
 19    793 Manuel, Isaac                    Chicopee Compreh      24.80      24.80               
 20    371 Arons, Josh                      Sharon               24.80h      24.80               
 21     19 Hayes, Travis                    Framingham            24.80      24.80               
 22    191 Caughey, John                    Mansfield             24.90      24.90               
 23    926 Boris, Connor                    Plymouth North        25.00      25.00               
 24    485 White, Cleveland                 Stoughton             25.00      25.00               
 25     91 Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford           25.00      25.00               
 26    664 Cajolet, Eric                    Westford Academy      25.30      25.30               
 27    691 Hurte, Joshua                    Brockton              25.30      25.30               
 28    144 Wingard, Ra'ees                  Boston College H      25.36      25.36               
 29    414 Techiera, Mike                   Catholic Memoria      25.36      25.36               
 30     67 Podder, Sourav                   Amherst-Pelham        25.40      25.40               
 31    862 Curtin, Pat                      Marshfield            25.40      25.40               
 32    269 Kent, Robert                     Franklin              25.40      25.40               
 33    439 Leandro, Trevor                  Dartmouth             25.50      25.50               
 34     75 Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford           25.50      25.50               
 35    688 Coleman, Javar                   Brockton              25.70      25.70               
 36    486 Njeim, Felipe                    Stoughton             25.80      25.80               
 37    792 Berneche, Austin                 Chicopee Compreh      25.80      25.80               
 38    260 Jacobson, Stephen                Franklin              25.80      25.80               
 39    643 Meyer, Joe                       Westford Academy      25.90      25.90               
 40    795 Domingos, Trent                  Chicopee Compreh      25.90      25.90               
 41    707 Collins, Zach                    King Philip           25.90      25.90               
 42     74 Baretto, Iziah                   New Bedford           25.90      25.90               
 43    149 Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston College H      25.99      25.99               
 44     45 Rutledge, Tom                    Falmouth              26.00      26.00               
 45    823 Cronin, Michael                  Attleboro             26.00      26.00               
 46    442 Vial, Devin                      Dartmouth             26.10      26.10               
 47    547 Kariuki, Franco                  Weymouth              26.20      26.20               
 48     53 Bou, Jacob                       Amherst-Pelham        26.40      26.40               
 49    658 Pouliopoulous, Alex              Westford Academy      26.40      26.40               
 50    446 Clark, Tristen                   Greater New Bedf      26.40      26.40               
 51    706 Miller, Andrew                   King Philip           26.40      26.40               
 52    808 Jarousky, Brandon                Attleboro             26.47      26.47               
 53    331 Scarry, Josh                     Somerville            26.80      26.80               
 54    372 Tose, Tommy                      Sharon               26.80h      26.80               
 55    667 Liolios, Thomas                  Brockton              26.80      26.80               
 56    616 Dean, Evan                       Dennis-Yarmouth       26.90      26.90               
 57     99 Giso, Mike                       Malden Catholic       26.90      26.90               
 58    382 Stern, Jake                      Sharon               27.00h      27.00               
 59    618 Wood, Ben                        Dennis-Yarmouth       27.00      27.00               
 60     16 Wang, Ray                        Framingham            27.07      27.07               
 61    429 Thibeault, Brock                 Dartmouth             27.20      27.20               
 62    756 Chase, Jack                      Belmont               27.30      27.30               
 63    755 Connor, Paul                     Belmont               27.45      27.45               
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47.60                                                           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    610 Hathaway, Rachael                Dennis-Yarmouth     1:08.60    1:08.60               
  2    515 Shay, Erika                      Waltham             1:09.16    1:09.16               
  3    650 Brearley, Lexie                  Westford Academy    1:11.40    1:11.40               
  4    320 Hughes, Maggie                   Boston Latin Sch    1:11.50    1:11.50               
  5    296 Kinhart, Patricia                Franklin            1:13.50    1:13.50               
  6    233 Dion, Jessica                    Bridgewater-Rayn    1:13.90    1:13.90               
  7    366 McClain, Caroline                Sharon             1:14.20h    1:14.20               
  8    569 Racicot, Emily                   Weymouth            1:14.24    1:14.24               
  9    423 Gonsalves, Maura                 Dartmouth           1:16.40    1:16.40               
 10     82 Dayton, Hannah                   New Bedford         1:17.00    1:17.00               
 11    545 Bell, Kathryn                    Weymouth            1:17.24    1:17.24               
 12    291 Coppola, Jennifer                Franklin            1:17.50    1:17.50               
 13    161 Jenssen, Molly                   Mansfield           1:18.80    1:18.80               
 14    501 Wilder, Emily                    Stoughton           1:19.70    1:19.70               
 15    546 Welch, Lauren                    Weymouth            1:20.20    1:20.20               
 16    294 Carter, Amanda                   Franklin            1:20.40    1:20.40               
 17    175 Civetti, Erin                    Mansfield           1:21.20    1:21.20               
 18    169 Foley, Dana                      Mansfield           1:21.40    1:21.40               
 19     51 O'Brien, Siobhan                 Amherst-Pelham      1:22.04    1:22.04               
 20     66 O'Brien, Rachel                  Amherst-Pelham      1:22.39    1:22.39               
 21    858 Horton, Caitlin                  Marshfield          1:23.10    1:23.10               
 22    903 Ozelius, Katie                   Plymouth South      1:24.20    1:24.20               
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.54  5/5/2005    Matt Stewart, Brookline HS                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    699 Rojas, Joel                      Brockton              52.80      52.80               
  2    625 Whatley, Aaron                   Dennis-Yarmouth       53.00      53.00               
  3    679 James, Flores                    Brockton              53.20      53.20               
  4     81 Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford           53.20      53.20               
  5    820 Keefer, Jake                     Attleboro             53.50      53.50               
  6    450 Johnson, Shawn                   Greater New Bedf      54.30      54.30               
  7    214 Delsignor, Dan                   Bridgewater-Rayn      54.40      54.40               
  8    869 Ryan, Jake                       Marshfield            54.60      54.60               
  9    192 Primiano, Jonah                  Mansfield             54.70      54.70               
 10    184 Robertson, Griffin               Mansfield             55.00      55.00               
 11    348 Thomas, John                     Somerville            55.28      55.28               
 12    899 cundiff, thomas                  Sandwich              55.60      55.60               
 13    579 Jackson, William                 Brookline             55.80      55.80               
 14    532 Tuplin, Trevor                   Weymouth              56.00      56.00               
 15    225 Goodhue, Nick                    Bridgewater-Rayn      56.10      56.10               
 16    825 Pike, Steve                      Attleboro             56.30      56.30               
 17    165 Sarkis, Paul                     Mansfield             56.40      56.40               
 18     41 Berry, Albert                    Falmouth              56.50      56.50               
 19    678 Wangnoon, Brandon                Brockton              56.70      56.70               
 20    644 Santos, Tyler                    Westford Academy      56.80      56.80               
 21    586 Bernstein, Toby                  Brookline             57.00      57.00               
 22    417 Leney, Nick                      Catholic Memoria      57.00      57.00               
 23    313 Goldklang, Jake                  Boston Latin Sch      57.00      57.00               
 24    265 Dutton, Patrick                  Franklin              57.20      57.20               
 25    737 Deung, Samnall                   Durfee                57.40      57.40               
 26    830 Wirzburger, Declan               Whitman-Hanson        57.44      57.44               
 27    249 Camara, Zac                      Bridgewater-Rayn      57.50      57.50               
 28     78 Goncalo, Nathanial               New Bedford           57.50      57.50               
 29    386 Hichens, Connor                  Sharon                57.50      57.50               
 30    150 Slattery, Padraic                Boston College H      57.63      57.63               
 31     83 Lopez, Radimus                   New Bedford           57.69      57.69               
 32    130 Kennedy, Ryan                    Barnstable            57.80      57.80               
 33    860 Fitzgerald, Conor                Marshfield            57.80      57.80               
 34    297 LePage, Travis                   Franklin              57.80      57.80               
 35    715 Roberts, Mitch                   King Philip           57.80      57.80               
 36    352 Carty, Jermaine                  Somerville            57.80      57.80               
 37    639 Lacroix, Andre                   Westford Academy      57.80      57.80               
 38    101 Celona, Robert                   Malden Catholic       57.83      57.83               
 39    657 Venkatesh, Rohan                 Westford Academy      57.90      57.90               
 40    787 Boiselle, Ryan                   Chicopee Compreh      58.00      58.00               
 41    790 Delisle, Zack                    Chicopee Compreh      58.00      58.00               
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.45  5/5/2007    Elizabeth McManus, Notre Dame Acad-Hingham   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    185 Broyles, Emily                   Mansfield             58.40      58.40               
  2    295 Knous, Kendal                    Franklin              59.50      59.50               
  3    510 Watts, Ivy                       Waltham             1:00.70    1:00.70               
  4    308 Moen, Wilhelmina                 Boston Latin Sch    1:01.00    1:01.00               
  5    806 Belin, Terreyana                 Attleboro           1:01.00    1:01.00               
  6    889 Tropp, Mikhaela                  Sandwich            1:02.50    1:02.50               
  7    219 Laubi, Melissa                   Bridgewater-Rayn    1:03.20    1:03.20               
  8     46 Marcoux, Shannon                 Falmouth            1:03.20    1:03.20               
  9    465 Andre, Macy                      Greater New Bedf    1:03.20    1:03.20               
 10    438 Gaydou, Kerin                    Dartmouth           1:03.20    1:03.20               
 11    397 Femmel, Laurie                   Natick              1:03.40    1:03.40               
 12    641 Sheridan, Caitlin                Westford Academy    1:03.50    1:03.50               
 13    437 Craig, Amy                       Dartmouth           1:03.90    1:03.90               
 14    859 Brown, Cammie                    Marshfield          1:03.93    1:03.93               
 15    124 Roy, Braila                      Barnstable          1:04.00    1:04.00               
 16    614 Staten, Malika                   Dennis-Yarmouth     1:04.00    1:04.00               
 17    824 Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro           1:04.50    1:04.50               
 18     12 Wagner, Jenny                    Framingham          1:05.00    1:05.00               
 19    242 Roberts, Alicia                  Bridgewater-Rayn    1:05.20    1:05.20               
 20     88 Offley, Kenzie                   New Bedford         1:05.41    1:05.41               
 21    312 Fonseca, Tiffany                 Boston Latin Sch    1:05.70    1:05.70               
 22    567 Waters, Ally                     Weymouth            1:05.80    1:05.80               
 23    802 Haselton, Kaitlyn                Attleboro           1:05.80    1:05.80               
 24    702 Mosolglo, Tori                   King Philip         1:06.00    1:06.00               
 25    496 Hudson, MacKenzie                Stoughton           1:06.00    1:06.00               
 26    681 Hancock, Victoria                Brockton            1:06.00    1:06.00               
 27    443 Bouley, Jenna                    Greater New Bedf    1:06.70    1:06.70               
 28    311 Zimmerman, Claire                Boston Latin Sch    1:06.70    1:06.70               
 29    593 Perry, Laura                     Brookline           1:06.70    1:06.70               
 30    878 Moreau, Elizabeth                Marshfield          1:06.80    1:06.80               
 31    125 Colleen, Kiceluk                 Barnstable          1:07.00    1:07.00               
 32    697 Alvarado, Kiarra                 Brockton            1:07.00    1:07.00               
 33    924 Bowman, Emma                     Plymouth North      1:07.00    1:07.00               
 34    921 Burg, Ashleigh                   Plymouth North      1:07.00    1:07.00               
 35    868 Soucey, Cassie                   Marshfield          1:07.10    1:07.10               
 36    556 Sheehan, Abby                    Weymouth            1:07.20    1:07.20               
 37    732 Roberts, Bianca                  Durfee              1:07.40    1:07.40               
 38    272 Calabrese, Catie                 Franklin            1:07.70    1:07.70               
 39    479 Paul, Jade                       Stoughton           1:07.80    1:07.80               
 40    530 Pearce, Kate                     Weymouth            1:07.80    1:07.80               
 41    605 Thompson, Taylor                 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:07.80    1:07.80               
 42    660 Gozzo, Nora                      Westford Academy    1:07.90    1:07.90               
 43     73 Honohan, Mara                    New Bedford         1:08.00    1:08.00               
 44    892 anderson, alyssa                 Sandwich            1:08.00    1:08.00               
 45    767 Geraniotis, Alexa                Nauset              1:08.00    1:08.00               
 46    749 Powers, Kaitlyn                  Durfee              1:08.00    1:08.00               
 47    600 Lazarus, Beth                    Brookline           1:08.00    1:08.00               
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:57.03  5/4/2006    Brett Sullivan, Woburn HS                  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    457 Correira, Robert                 Greater New Bedf    2:04.60    2:04.60               
  2    857 Hubbard, Joel                    Marshfield          2:06.00    2:06.00               
  3    603 Dempsey, David                   Dennis-Yarmouth     2:06.00    2:06.00               
  4    591 Weersinghe, Tharindu             Brookline           2:06.30    2:06.30               
  5    428 Ivanov, Yuriy                    Dartmouth           2:07.00    2:07.00               
  6    742 Quinerly, D'Andre                Durfee              2:08.00    2:08.00               
  7    133 Hanifin, Ryan                    Boston College H    2:08.50    2:08.50               
  8    148 Newman, Dylan                    Boston College H    2:09.00    2:09.00               
  9    841 Foureau, Dylan                   Whitman-Hanson      2:09.00    2:09.00               
 10    757 Green, Paul                      Belmont             2:09.00    2:09.00               
 11    645 Messina, Mike                    Westford Academy    2:09.30    2:09.30               
 12    740 Folger, Jeremy                   Durfee              2:11.00    2:11.00               
 13    416 Carrel, Owen                     Catholic Memoria    2:12.00    2:12.00               
 14    226 Cooney, Jeff                     Bridgewater-Rayn    2:12.00    2:12.00               
 15    865 Carpenter, Hunter                Marshfield          2:12.46    2:12.46               
 16    849 Robinson, Nathon                 Marshfield          2:12.60    2:12.60               
 17    580 Sternstein, Evan                 Brookline           2:13.80    2:13.80               
 18    653 Peacock, Cameron                 Westford Academy    2:14.70    2:14.70               
 19    290 Bartlett, Joe                    Franklin            2:15.80    2:15.80               
 20    277 Hamlin, Andrew                   Franklin            2:16.00    2:16.00               
 21     92 Goncalves, Andrew                New Bedford         2:17.00    2:17.00               
 22     24 Gowan, Tom                       Framingham          2:17.00    2:17.00               
 23    680 Mohammed, Liban                  Brockton            2:17.00    2:17.00               
 24    441 Sughrue, Aaron                   Dartmouth           2:17.30    2:17.30               
 25    462 Mena, Jordan                     Greater New Bedf    2:17.40    2:17.40               
 26    104 Medeiros, Andrew                 Malden Catholic     2:17.54    2:17.54               
 27    176 Lampron, Josh                    Mansfield           2:17.70    2:17.70               
 28    183 McKinnon, Ryan                   Mansfield           2:17.90    2:17.90               
 29    666 Fiore, Brad                      Westford Academy   2:18.60h    2:18.60               
 30    686 Smith, Albert                    Brockton            2:19.00    2:19.00               
 31    178 Conway, John                     Mansfield           2:19.10    2:19.10               
 32     95 Wang, Kevin                      Malden Catholic     2:19.60    2:19.60               
 33    110 Ronayne, John                    Malden Catholic     2:19.80    2:19.80               
 34     49 Winters, Adam                    Falmouth            2:20.00    2:20.00               
 35      5 Martinez, Brandon                Framingham          2:20.00    2:20.00               
 36    829 Williams, Greg                   Whitman-Hanson      2:20.00    2:20.00               
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:21.29  5/4/2006    Emily Mepham, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    399 Ferrera, Ally                    Natick              2:24.20    2:24.20               
  2    430 Hiller, Kathryn                  Dartmouth           2:25.00    2:25.00               
  3    514 Walsh, Kara                      Waltham             2:25.29    2:25.29               
  4    854 Hubbard, Jocelyn                 Marshfield          2:26.40    2:26.40               
  5    252 Sullivan, Jessica                Bridgewater-Rayn    2:26.50    2:26.50               
  6    529 Jaklitsch, Bridget               Weymouth            2:27.44    2:27.44               
  7    237 Rosenberg, Aliya                 Bridgewater-Rayn   2:29.70h    2:29.70               
  8    353 Garczynski, Alexandra            Somerville          2:30.00    2:30.00               
  9      7 Grandoni, Maria                  Framingham          2:31.50    2:31.50               
 10    197 Columbare, Lauren                Mansfield           2:33.00    2:33.00               
 11    266 Dowd, Laura                      Franklin            2:33.50    2:33.50               
 12    480 Quattrucci, Julia                Stoughton           2:35.00    2:35.00               
 13    539 Bechtold, Belinda                Weymouth            2:35.24    2:35.24               
 14      2 Moriarty, Kaitlin                Framingham          2:35.43    2:35.43               
 15    557 Murphy, Vanessa                  Weymouth            2:37.24    2:37.24               
 16    326 Tompkins, Caitlyn                Boston Latin Sch    2:37.90    2:37.90               
 17    193 Burnham, Laura                   Mansfield           2:38.00    2:38.00               
 18    344 Murray, Siobhan                  Somerville          2:38.00    2:38.00               
 19    925 Wilson, Jen                      Plymouth North      2:39.00    2:39.00               
 20    573 Gaehde, Lily                     Brookline           2:39.30    2:39.30               
 21    325 Lampron, Mary Kate               Boston Latin Sch    2:39.40    2:39.40               
 22    726 Raia, Sophia                     King Philip         2:39.50    2:39.50               
 23    281 Mullen, Susan                    Franklin            2:39.50    2:39.50               
 24    611 Colmer, Keagan                   Dennis-Yarmouth     2:39.60    2:39.60               
 25    250 Reilly, Madison                  Bridgewater-Rayn    2:39.70    2:39.70               
 26    816 Ferzoco, Amanda                  Attleboro           2:40.00    2:40.00               
 27    915 Brigida, Libby                   Plymouth North      2:40.00    2:40.00               
 28    890 gomes, bethany                   Sandwich            2:40.00    2:40.00               
 29    776 Puffer, Leah                     Nauset              2:40.00    2:40.00               
 30    772 Wells, Marina                    Nauset              2:40.00    2:40.00               
 31    805 Gagnon, Kaleigh                  Attleboro           2:40.00    2:40.00               
 32    781 Kemp, Ally                       Nauset              2:40.00    2:40.00               
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:30.45  5/5/2007    Omar Eden, Charlestown HS                  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    533 Sollowin, Steve                  Weymouth            4:32.00    4:32.00               
  2    705 Allen, Chris                     King Philip         4:35.30    4:35.30               
  3    474 Braz, Evan                       Peabody             4:40.00    4:40.00               
  4    908 Gordon, Dan                      Plymouth North      4:43.00    4:43.00               
  5    754 Deignan, Tim                     Belmont             4:45.37    4:45.37               
  6    345 Sullivan, Tim                    Somerville          4:46.37    4:46.37               
  7    634 Messina, Stephen                 Westford Academy    4:47.80    4:47.80               
  8    305 Hood, Andrew                     Franklin            4:47.80    4:47.80               
  9    581 Goroff, Matthew                  Brookline           4:49.50    4:49.50               
 10    656 McGee, Mike                      Westford Academy    4:50.70    4:50.70               
 11    891 Murphy, Dana                     Sandwich            4:52.90    4:52.90               
 12     13 Groleau, Benjamin                Framingham          4:54.00    4:54.00               
 13    838 Moran, Brendan                   Whitman-Hanson      4:55.00    4:55.00               
 14    301 Parece, Stephen                  Franklin            4:55.70    4:55.70               
 15    597 Sklar, Jerome                    Brookline           4:56.91    4:56.91               
 16    741 Cabral, Tony                     Durfee              4:58.00    4:58.00               
 17    478 Caggiano, Dave                   Peabody             5:00.00    5:00.00               
 18    467 Zandrow, Eric                    Xaverian Brother    5:00.19    5:00.19               
 19    402 Kimler, Jared                    Natick              5:00.50    5:00.50               
 20    321 Ward, Mike                       Boston Latin Sch    5:01.33    5:01.33               
 21    458 Sanguinetti, Joel                Greater New Bedf    5:02.00    5:02.00               
 22    349 Conte, Michael                   Somerville          5:02.25    5:02.25               
 23    170 Osowski, Adam                    Mansfield           5:03.40    5:03.40               
 24    528 Green, Daniel                    North Quincy        5:07.90    5:07.90               
 25    463 Viera, Brandon                   Greater New Bedf    5:08.00    5:08.00               
 26     15 Cohen, Travis                    Framingham          5:08.58    5:08.58               
 27    327 D'Agostino, Nick                 Boston Latin Sch    5:08.61    5:08.61               
 28    566 McLaughlin, Connor               Weymouth            5:09.87    5:09.87               
 29    163 Cunningham, Tommy                Mansfield           5:09.90    5:09.90               
 30    856 McLaughlin, Brendan              Marshfield          5:10.00    5:10.00               
 31    473 Terenzoni, Keane                 Peabody             5:10.40    5:10.40               
 32    194 Kuznitz, Jeremy                  Mansfield           5:10.50    5:10.50               
 33    786 Leahy, Tyler                     Chicopee Compreh    5:12.00    5:12.00               
 34    540 Dickson, Matt                    Weymouth            5:12.00    5:12.00               
 35     55 Kaye, Dylan                      Amherst-Pelham      5:14.20    5:14.20               
 36    622 Monahan, Jake                    Dennis-Yarmouth     5:15.00    5:15.00               
 37    822 Fullerton, Ethan                 Attleboro           5:15.00    5:15.00               
 38     47 Chicoine, Christopher            Falmouth            5:15.00    5:15.00               
 39    412 Reed, Ryan                       Catholic Memoria    5:15.00    5:15.00               
 40    369 Scribner, Danny                  Sharon             5:16.70h    5:16.70               
 41    222 Nee, Rob                         Bridgewater-Rayn    5:17.00    5:17.00               
 42    436 Remy-Miller, Keegan              Dartmouth           5:18.00    5:18.00               
 43    461 Days-Merrill, Taylor             Greater New Bedf    5:18.00    5:18.00               
 44    483 Solem, Paul                      Stoughton           5:20.00    5:20.00               
 45    258 Brady, Mitchell                  Bridgewater-Rayn    5:20.30    5:20.30               
 46    310 Mahoney, Brian                   Boston Latin Sch    5:20.57    5:20.57               
 47    493 Hanson, Tim                      Stoughton           5:21.00    5:21.00               
 48    502 Crome, Marlon                    Stoughton           5:21.00    5:21.00               
 49    676 Jean-Louis, Marc                 Brockton            5:22.00    5:22.00               
 50     63 Kalt, Steven                     Amherst-Pelham      5:22.50    5:22.50               
 51    832 Adams, Spencer                   Whitman-Hanson      5:23.00    5:23.00               
 52    617 Perrino, Andrew                  Dennis-Yarmouth     5:23.00    5:23.00               
 53    360 Pandelidis, Alex                 Sharon             5:23.20h    5:23.20               
 54    111 Attenborough, Zak                Malden Catholic     5:23.70    5:23.70               
 55    140 Blake, Ryan                      Boston College H    5:24.00    5:24.00               
 56    872 Condon, Jack                     Marshfield          5:24.00    5:24.00               
 57    662 auger, ryan                      Westford Academy    5:24.00    5:24.00               
 58    687 Wish, Alex                       Brockton            5:24.00    5:24.00               
 59    114 Quigley, Kevin                   Malden Catholic     5:24.10    5:24.10               
 60    139 Palmer, Dan                      Boston College H    5:24.20    5:24.20               
 61     22 Gramigna, Andrew                 Framingham          5:24.20    5:24.20               
 62    241 Amirault, Luke                   Bridgewater-Rayn    5:24.50    5:24.50               
 63    109 Pepe, Michael                    Malden Catholic     5:24.80    5:24.80               
 64    760 Fine, Andrew                     Belmont             5:25.00    5:25.00               
 65    887 papapietro, robbie               Sandwich            5:25.00    5:25.00               
 66    354 Sullivan, Thomas                 Somerville          5:25.00    5:25.00               
 67     72 Hebert, Corey                    New Bedford         5:25.00    5:25.00               
 68    879 gannett, paul                    Sandwich            5:25.00    5:25.00               
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:10.66  5/4/2008    Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1     20 Bowhill, Sarah                   Framingham          5:17.66    5:17.66               
  2    440 Pryor, Devyn                     Dartmouth           5:25.00    5:25.00               
  3    268 Giese, Alexandria                Franklin            5:26.90    5:26.90               
  4    322 Mello, Kathy                     Boston Latin Sch    5:33.61    5:33.61               
  5    523 Brady, Erica                     North Quincy        5:41.20    5:41.20               
  6    316 Lambergs, Elza                   Boston Latin Sch    5:41.90    5:41.90               
  7    729 Wojcik, Stacey                   King Philip         5:41.90    5:41.90               
  8    543 Tevenan, Julie                   Weymouth            5:45.00    5:45.00               
  9    489 Pinchieri, Lauren                Stoughton           5:51.30    5:51.30               
 10    902 Kopp, Alesandra                  Plymouth South      5:52.90    5:52.90               
 11    905 Kopp, Anastasia                  Plymouth South      5:53.00    5:53.00               
 12    574 Cooley, Betsy                    Brookline           5:53.65    5:53.65               
 13    342 menjivar, iaritza                Somerville          5:55.00    5:55.00               
 14    254 McDonald, Megan                  Bridgewater-Rayn    5:58.00    5:58.00               
 15    595 Filina, Anya                     Brookline           5:59.00    5:59.00               
 16    338 Flores, Roxana                   Somerville          6:03.00    6:03.00               
 17    120 Schachter, Haley                 Barnstable          6:05.00    6:05.00               
 18    695 Andrade, Stephanie               Brockton            6:05.00    6:05.00               
 19    179 Dempsey, Katie                   Mansfield           6:05.70    6:05.70               
 20    550 Brady, Allison                   Weymouth            6:07.84    6:07.84               
 21    206 Cole, Megan                      Mansfield           6:08.00    6:08.00               
 22    119 Morris, Devan                    Barnstable          6:09.00    6:09.00               
 23    116 Grover, Julia                    Barnstable          6:11.60    6:11.60               
 24     61 Lloyd, Alanna                    Amherst-Pelham      6:12.00    6:12.00               
 25    864 McDonald, Meghan                 Marshfield          6:12.20    6:12.20               
 26    323 McDonnell, Anne                  Boston Latin Sch    6:12.90    6:12.90               
 27     18 Higgins, Kasey                   Framingham          6:13.64    6:13.64               
 28    751 O'Brien, Abaigeal                Durfee              6:14.00    6:14.00               
 29    773 Argo, Robyn                      Nauset              6:14.00    6:14.00               
 30    236 Torpey, Samantha                 Bridgewater-Rayn    6:14.00    6:14.00               
 31    239 Monahan, Lauren                  Bridgewater-Rayn    6:14.00    6:14.00               
 32      3 Lemot, Rachel                    Framingham          6:14.10    6:14.10               
 33    187 DeSimone, Marissa                Mansfield           6:14.80    6:14.80               
 34     38 List, Jenny                      Falmouth            6:15.00    6:15.00               
 35    511 Brophy, Meghan                   Waltham             6:15.00    6:15.00               
 36    818 Peck, Jen                        Attleboro           6:15.00    6:15.00               
 37     76 Silva-Jones, Jillian             New Bedford         6:15.00    6:15.00               
 38    819 Robbins, Kayla                   Attleboro           6:15.00    6:15.00               
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:56.89  5/4/2006    David Hausherr, North Middlesex Reg HS     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    834 Sullivan, Tyler                  Whitman-Hanson      9:53.06    9:53.06               
  2    599 Sisay, Chernet                   Brookline           9:57.61    9:57.61               
  3    476 Christenson, Nick                Peabody            10:04.40   10:04.40               
  4    647 Ryan, John                       Westford Academy   10:05.50   10:05.50               
  5    186 Collins, Shayne                  Mansfield          10:10.30   10:10.30               
  6    475 D'Amato, T.J.                    Peabody            10:20.00   10:20.00               
  7    785 Shepard, Dan                     Chicopee Compreh   10:22.70   10:22.70               
  8    873 Thomas, Kevin                    Marshfield         10:25.00   10:25.00               
  9    146 Calcagno, Drew                   Boston College H   10:25.00   10:25.00               
 10    262 Henry, Matt                      Franklin           10:28.20   10:28.20               
 11    592 Perry, Mark                      Brookline          10:29.20   10:29.20               
 12    199 Cole, Joe                        Mansfield          10:30.70   10:30.70               
 13    575 Sampson, Christian               Brookline          10:32.60   10:32.60               
 14    804 Murphy, Joe                      Attleboro          10:38.00   10:38.00               
 15    798 Kelly, Connor                    Attleboro          10:40.00   10:40.00               
 16    916 Lapsley, Jack                    Plymouth North     10:40.00   10:40.00               
 17    477 Mahoney, Colin                   Peabody            10:40.00   10:40.00               
 18    117 Hardy, Greg                      Barnstable         10:44.59   10:44.59               
 19    100 Duff, Bill                       Malden Catholic    10:45.63   10:45.63               
 20    289 Lazzeri, Sean                    Franklin           10:46.00   10:46.00               
 21    833 Gorman, Steve                    Whitman-Hanson     10:50.00   10:50.00               
 22    287 May, Gregory                     Franklin           10:52.60   10:52.60               
 23    633 Widman, Brian                    Westford Academy   10:54.10   10:54.10               
 24    108 Dickerson, Collin                Malden Catholic    10:54.50   10:54.50               
 25    200 Cioe, Mathew                     Mansfield          10:56.40   10:56.40               
 26    835 Mulrey, Chris                    Whitman-Hanson     10:56.48   10:56.48               
 27    777 Moore, Jake                      Nauset             11:00.00   11:00.00               
 28    426 Breault, John                    Dartmouth          11:02.00   11:02.00               
 29    464 Vaz, Michael                     Greater New Bedf   11:03.00   11:03.00               
 30    420 Wang, Adam                       Dartmouth          11:05.00   11:05.00               
 31    525 Green, John                      North Quincy       11:11.00   11:11.00               
 32    630 Burke, Sean                      Westford Academy   11:15.00   11:15.00               
 33     98 Krause, Andrew                   Malden Catholic    11:15.00   11:15.00               
 34    471 Stapleton, Brian                 Xaverian Brother   11:18.95   11:18.95               
 35    330 Pyakuryal, Bipul                 Somerville         11:25.00   11:25.00               
 36    628 Nee, Sean                        Dennis-Yarmouth    11:35.00   11:35.00               
 37    621 Lopes, Josh                      Dennis-Yarmouth    11:35.00   11:35.00               
 38    355 Dupuis, Michael                  Sharon            11:36.20h   11:36.20               
 39    432 Kielty, Derek                    Dartmouth          11:37.00   11:37.00               
 40    367 Tatro, Evan                      Sharon            11:37.80h   11:37.80               
 41    384 Ryter, Ben                       Sharon            11:38.40h   11:38.40               
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:14.48  5/5/2008    Andrea Keklak, Lincoln Sudbury HS         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    560 Corcoran, Jill                   Weymouth           11:24.20   11:24.20               
  2    282 Ross, Megan                      Franklin           12:08.40   12:08.40               
  3    227 Ayers, Katie                     Bridgewater-Rayn   12:13.77   12:13.77               
  4    552 Hicks, Andrea                    Weymouth           12:18.24   12:18.24               
  5    482 Walsh, Lindsey                   Stoughton          12:20.00   12:20.00               
  6    880 Wilcox, Paige                    Sandwich          12:20.70h   12:20.70               
  7    902 Kopp, Alesandra                  Plymouth South     12:25.09   12:25.09               
  8    602 Dunbar, Bridget                  Dennis-Yarmouth    12:34.00   12:34.00               
  9    495 Simms, Deirdre                   Stoughton          12:39.50   12:39.50               
 10    551 Nguyen, Tammy                    Weymouth           12:44.10   12:44.10               
 11    747 Massoud, Nicole                  Durfee             12:50.00   12:50.00               
 12    709 Hilfrank, Kimberly               King Philip        13:03.70   13:03.70               
 13    288 Stickles, Emily                  Franklin           13:04.50   13:04.50               
 14    582 Warren, Hannah                   Brookline          13:10.80   13:10.80               
 15    905 Kopp, Anastasia                  Plymouth South     13:13.00   13:13.00               
 16    782 Knop, Sara                       Nauset             13:20.00   13:20.00               
 17    365 Perry, Meaghan                   Sharon             13:26.00   13:26.00               
 18    712 Vesty, Dana                      King Philip        13:26.90   13:26.90               
 19    520 Gardiner, Sarah                  North Quincy       13:27.37   13:27.37               
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-02  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, BC High                        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    147 Staley, Nick                     Boston College H    6-02.00    6-02.00               
  2     41 Berry, Albert                    Falmouth            5-11.00    5-11.00               
  3    792 Berneche, Austin                 Chicopee Compreh    5-10.00    5-10.00               
  4    154 Hill, Jeff                       Mansfield           5-08.00    5-08.00               
  5    348 Thomas, John                     Somerville          5-08.00    5-08.00               
  6    155 DosSantos, Jordan                Mansfield           5-08.00    5-08.00               
  7    926 Boris, Connor                    Plymouth North      5-08.00    5-08.00               
  8    217 Newton, Ryan                     Bridgewater-Rayn    5-07.00    5-07.00               
  9    733 Soto, Jonathan                   Durfee              5-07.00    5-07.00               
 10    603 Dempsey, David                   Dennis-Yarmouth     5-06.00    5-06.00               
 11    401 Culkin, Andrew                   Natick              5-06.00    5-06.00               
 12    764 Herwig, Andrew                   Nauset              5-06.00    5-06.00               
 13    700 Walker, Jahleel                  Brockton            5-06.00    5-06.00               
 14    135 Ramey-Doe, Deontae               Boston College H    5-06.00    5-06.00               
 15    857 Hubbard, Joel                    Marshfield          5-06.00    5-06.00               
 16    815 Robitaille, Nathan               Attleboro           5-06.00    5-06.00               
 17    827 Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           5-04.00    5-04.00               
 18    189 Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield           5-04.00    5-04.00               
 19    363 Flaherty, Mike                   Sharon              5-04.00    5-04.00               
 20     52 On, Kenny                        Amherst-Pelham      5-04.00    5-04.00               
 21    415 Malone, Ryan                     Catholic Memoria    5-04.00    5-04.00               
 22    584 O'Neal, Stephen                  Brookline           5-03.00    5-03.00               
 23    855 Edwards, Brian                   Marshfield          5-03.00    5-03.00               
 24     40 Krosbot, Mike                    Falmouth            5-03.00    5-03.00               
 25     75 Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford         5-03.00    5-03.00               
 26    547 Kariuki, Franco                  Weymouth            5-03.00    5-03.00               
 27    831 Sullivan, John                   Whitman-Hanson      5-03.00    5-03.00               
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-00  5/4/2006    Sophia Romeri, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    174 McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield           5-03.00    5-03.00               
  2    171 Copley, Colleen                  Mansfield           4-11.00    4-11.00               
  3    207 Perkins, Jaqui                   Bridgewater-Rayn    4-11.00    4-11.00               
  4    732 Roberts, Bianca                  Durfee              4-10.00    4-10.00               
  5    397 Femmel, Laurie                   Natick              4-09.00    4-09.00               
  6    530 Pearce, Kate                     Weymouth            4-09.00    4-09.00               
  7    430 Hiller, Kathryn                  Dartmouth           4-08.00    4-08.00               
  8    302 Shaw, Meghan                     Franklin            4-08.00    4-08.00               
  9    904 Fitzgerald, Victoria             Plymouth South      4-08.00    4-08.00               
 10    725 White, Natalie                   King Philip         4-08.00    4-08.00               
 11    497 McDonald, Kelsey                 Stoughton           4-08.00    4-08.00               
 12     85 Perry, Brianna                   New Bedford         4-08.00    4-08.00               
 13    197 Columbare, Lauren                Mansfield           4-08.00    4-08.00               
 14     79 medeiros, alaxandra              New Bedford         4-08.00    4-08.00               
 15    911 Brooke, Ieronimo                 Plymouth North      4-07.00    4-07.00               
 16    702 Mosolglo, Tori                   King Philip         4-06.00    4-06.00               
 17    378 Gong, Helen                      Sharon              4-06.00    4-06.00               
 18    537 Schiffman, Makena                Weymouth            4-05.00    4-05.00               
 19    555 Donovan, Ashley                  Weymouth            4-05.00    4-05.00               
 20    358 Wald, Bridget                    Sharon              4-04.00    4-04.00               
 21    264 Dixon, Alicia                    Franklin            4-04.00    4-04.00               
 22    303 Hurley, Samantha                 Franklin            4-04.00    4-04.00               
 23    513 Danier, Keana                    Waltham             4-04.00    4-04.00               
 24    238 Carroll, Joanna                  Bridgewater-Rayn    4-04.00    4-04.00               
 25    116 Grover, Julia                    Barnstable          4-04.00    4-04.00               
 26    885 ellis, emma                      Sandwich            4-03.00    4-03.00               
 27    816 Ferzoco, Amanda                  Attleboro           4-03.00    4-03.00               
 28     66 O'Brien, Rachel                  Amherst-Pelham      4-03.00    4-03.00               
 29    768 Christen, Miranda                Nauset              4-03.00    4-03.00               
 30    752 Mello, Lindsay                   Durfee              4-03.00    4-03.00               
 31    782 Knop, Sara                       Nauset              4-03.00    4-03.00               
 32    778 Sinopoli, Gianna                 Nauset              4-03.00    4-03.00               
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-01  5/5/2005    Oscar Alverez, Framingham HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1     91 Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford        19-09.00   19-09.00               
  2     29 Lewis Jr, Bolander               Framingham         19-08.50   19-08.50               
  3    774 Altneu, Ben                      Nauset             19-06.00   19-06.00               
  4    500 Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton          19-06.00   19-06.00               
  5    196 Burke, Jeremy                    Mansfield          19-02.00   19-02.00               
  6    735 Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee             19-00.00   19-00.00               
  7     19 Hayes, Travis                    Framingham         18-11.00   18-11.00               
  8    442 Vial, Devin                      Dartmouth          18-09.00   18-09.00               
  9    759 Welch, Omari                     Belmont            18-08.00   18-08.00               
 10    488 Davis, Ashanti-Ali               Stoughton          18-08.00   18-08.00               
 11    840 Cacciatore, Dom                  Whitman-Hanson     18-06.00   18-06.00               
 12    821 Araujo, Ryan                     Attleboro          18-05.00   18-05.00               
 13     74 Baretto, Iziah                   New Bedford        18-05.00   18-05.00               
 14    820 Keefer, Jake                     Attleboro          18-01.00   18-01.00               
 15    439 Leandro, Trevor                  Dartmouth          18-01.00   18-01.00               
 16    144 Wingard, Ra'ees                  Boston College H   17-11.50   17-11.50               
 17    188 Collins, Matt                    Mansfield          17-11.00   17-11.00               
 18    149 Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston College H   17-10.00   17-10.00               
 19    229 Murray, Martin                   Bridgewater-Rayn   17-10.00   17-10.00               
 20    130 Kennedy, Ryan                    Barnstable         17-08.00   17-08.00               
 21    343 Chen, Edward                     Somerville         17-08.00   17-08.00               
 22    151 Briggs, Brian                    Boston College H   17-07.75   17-07.75               
 23    472 Gaye, Nate                       Peabody            17-07.00   17-07.00               
 24    753 Barboza, Collin                  Durfee             17-06.00   17-06.00               
 25    619 Furness, Joe                     Dennis-Yarmouth    17-06.00   17-06.00               
 26    810 Keefer, Justin                   Attleboro          17-06.00   17-06.00               
 27    561 Mulcahy, Tyler                   Weymouth           17-05.00   17-05.00               
 28    679 James, Flores                    Brockton           17-05.00   17-05.00               
 29    406 Henry, Donovan                   Catholic Memoria   17-04.75   17-04.75               
 30    198 Greaney, Patrick                 Mansfield          17-04.00   17-04.00               
 31    532 Tuplin, Trevor                   Weymouth           17-04.00   17-04.00               
 32    596 Cullinane, Teddy                 Brookline          17-03.00   17-03.00               
 33    485 White, Cleveland                 Stoughton          17-03.00   17-03.00               
 34     93 Saldarriaga, Alex                Malden Catholic    17-02.50   17-02.50               
 35     77 Callander, Justin                New Bedford        17-02.00   17-02.00               
 36    234 Montani, Justin                  Bridgewater-Rayn   17-00.00   17-00.00               
 37    213 Galindo, Josh                    Bridgewater-Rayn   17-00.00   17-00.00               
 38    424 Francis, Kyle                    Dartmouth          17-00.00   17-00.00               
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-08  5/4/2006    Dana Jamieson, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    346 genard, nicole                   Somerville         17-07.00   17-07.00               
  2    614 Staten, Malika                   Dennis-Yarmouth    16-00.00   16-00.00               
  3    806 Belin, Terreyana                 Attleboro          15-11.50   15-11.50               
  4    610 Hathaway, Rachael                Dennis-Yarmouth    15-10.00   15-10.00               
  5    526 Hampton, Talia                   North Quincy       15-08.75   15-08.75               
  6    594 Mancusi, Caroline                Brookline          15-03.00   15-03.00               
  7    589 Spence, Darcy                    Brookline          15-01.00   15-01.00               
  8     56 Bond, Ayodele                    Amherst-Pelham     15-00.00   15-00.00               
  9    904 Fitzgerald, Victoria             Plymouth South     14-11.00   14-11.00               
 10    185 Broyles, Emily                   Mansfield          14-09.00   14-09.00               
 11    529 Jaklitsch, Bridget               Weymouth           14-08.00   14-08.00               
 12    562 Glover, Jillian                  Weymouth           14-07.00   14-07.00               
 13    333 murphy, ashley                   Somerville         14-07.00   14-07.00               
 14    375 Allen, Jollene                   Sharon             14-07.00   14-07.00               
 15    693 Freeman, Arianna                 Brockton           14-06.00   14-06.00               
 16    337 youte, emma                      Somerville         14-06.00   14-06.00               
 17    671 Tillery, Paris                   Brockton           14-06.00   14-06.00               
 18    779 Boyd, Addie                      Nauset             14-06.00   14-06.00               
 19    317 Carruthers, Paige                Boston Latin Sch   14-06.00   14-06.00               
 20    769 Terry, Elea                      Nauset             14-06.00   14-06.00               
 21    510 Watts, Ivy                       Waltham            14-06.00   14-06.00               
 22    549 Treviso, Paulina                 Weymouth           14-06.00   14-06.00               
 23    253 DeVincenzo, Isabella             Bridgewater-Rayn   14-06.00   14-06.00               
 24    256 Tabaczynski, Allyson             Bridgewater-Rayn   14-06.00   14-06.00               
 25    218 Gabriele, Kim                    Bridgewater-Rayn   14-06.00   14-06.00               
 26    505 Williams, Emily                  Waltham            14-06.00   14-06.00               
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-05.50  5/4/2008    Irvin Scott, Brookline HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1     62 Nkamebo, Tchuijo                 Amherst-Pelham     41-10.75   41-10.75               
  2    738 Brown, Enrique                   Durfee             41-07.00   41-07.00               
  3    794 Niemiec, Rob                     Chicopee Compreh   40-09.00   40-09.00               
  4    201 Cauldwell, Ian                   Mansfield          39-02.00   39-02.00               
  5    244 Stewart, Brett                   Bridgewater-Rayn   38-10.00   38-10.00               
  6    536 Stuart, Zak                      Weymouth           38-09.00   38-09.00               
  7     35 Oberlander, Andrew               Falmouth           37-06.00   37-06.00               
  8    339 LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         37-05.00   37-05.00               
  9    828 Tom, Gary                        Attleboro          37-02.00   37-02.00               
 10    463 Viera, Brandon                   Greater New Bedf   36-09.00   36-09.00               
 11    803 Singh, Money                     Attleboro          36-06.00   36-06.00               
 12    761 Palo, Edward                     Belmont            36-02.00   36-02.00               
 13    386 Hichens, Connor                  Sharon             36-01.00   36-01.00               
 14    683 Shelby, Jerrod                   Brockton           36-00.00   36-00.00               
 15    758 Perkins, Malcolm                 Belmont            35-08.00   35-08.00               
 16     50 Kitts, Nolan                     Falmouth           35-07.00   35-07.00               
 17    518 Neal, DJ                         North Quincy       35-01.50   35-01.50               
 18    142 Solomon, David                   Boston College H   34-11.00   34-11.00               
 19    433 Fox, Ryan                        Dartmouth          34-06.00   34-06.00               
 20    231 Sullivan, Seamus                 Bridgewater-Rayn   34-05.00   34-05.00               
 21    706 Miller, Andrew                   King Philip        34-05.00   34-05.00               
 22    225 Goodhue, Nick                    Bridgewater-Rayn   34-05.00   34-05.00               
 23    884 conena, kyler                    Sandwich           34-03.00   34-03.00               
 24    625 Whatley, Aaron                   Dennis-Yarmouth    34-00.00   34-00.00               
 25    862 Curtin, Pat                      Marshfield         34-00.00   34-00.00               
 26    263 Chaput, Eric                     Franklin           33-11.00   33-11.00               
 27    704 Campbell, Tyler                  King Philip        33-08.00   33-08.00               
 28    136 Cosby, Adam                      Boston College H   33-06.00   33-06.00               
 29    184 Robertson, Griffin               Mansfield          33-05.00   33-05.00               
 30    789 Kelleher, Derek                  Chicopee Compreh   33-04.00   33-04.00               
 31    158 Donahue, Greg                    Mansfield          33-01.00   33-01.00               
 32    418 Amrheim, Nick                    Catholic Memoria   33-00.00   33-00.00               
 33    352 Carty, Jermaine                  Somerville         32-10.00   32-10.00               
 34    429 Thibeault, Brock                 Dartmouth          32-09.00   32-09.00               
 35    425 Soares, Matt                     Dartmouth          32-07.00   32-07.00               
 36    261 Maietta, Ryan                    Franklin           32-06.00   32-06.00               
 37    788 Midura, Tyler                    Chicopee Compreh   32-00.00   32-00.00               
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Somerville HS             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1     11 Gomes, Nicole                    Framingham         34-03.50   34-03.50               
  2    391 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah             Natick             33-10.00   33-10.00               
  3    866 Landry, Meghan                   Marshfield         32-11.00   32-11.00               
  4    366 McClain, Caroline                Sharon             32-06.00   32-06.00               
  5     28 Babineau, Kara                   Framingham         32-05.00   32-05.00               
  6    364 Gildersleeve, Sara               Sharon             32-03.00   32-03.00               
  7    601 Feeney, Meghan                   Dennis-Yarmouth    31-11.00   31-11.00               
  8    347 meranda, michel-le               Somerville         31-09.00   31-09.00               
  9     82 Dayton, Hannah                   New Bedford        31-08.00   31-08.00               
 10    423 Gonsalves, Maura                 Dartmouth          31-06.00   31-06.00               
 11    312 Fonseca, Tiffany                 Boston Latin Sch   31-04.00   31-04.00               
 12    590 Midzik, Maya                     Brookline          31-01.00   31-01.00               
 13    913 Talbot, Courtney                 Plymouth North     31-00.00   31-00.00               
 14     89 Gomes, Ariel                     New Bedford        31-00.00   31-00.00               
 15    546 Welch, Lauren                    Weymouth           30-10.00   30-10.00               
 16    341 etiene, lorenza                  Somerville         30-09.00   30-09.00               
 17    650 Brearley, Lexie                  Westford Academy   30-06.00   30-06.00               
 18    398 Wynne, Leigh                     Natick             30-04.00   30-04.00               
 19    448 Mederios, Leslie                 Greater New Bedf   30-04.00   30-04.00               
 20    329 Picard, Shay                     Boston Latin Sch   30-02.25   30-02.25               
 21    251 Baumgarten, Kelsey               Bridgewater-Rayn   29-10.00   29-10.00               
 22    925 Wilson, Jen                      Plymouth North     29-09.00   29-09.00               
 23    708 Yiu, Katie                       King Philip        29-09.00   29-09.00               
 24    568 Hultin, Lauren                   Weymouth           29-08.00   29-08.00               
 25     58 Murray-Adoboe, Araba             Amherst-Pelham     29-07.25   29-07.25               
 26     42 Wombolt, Erin                    Falmouth           29-05.00   29-05.00               
 27    767 Geraniotis, Alexa                Nauset             29-00.00   29-00.00               
 28    717 Brennan, Katie                   King Philip        28-08.00   28-08.00               
 29    357 Sullivan, Kelsey                 Sharon             28-07.00   28-07.00               
 30    344 Murray, Siobhan                  Somerville         28-03.00   28-03.00               
 31    299 Zaccardi, Angela                 Franklin           28-03.00   28-03.00               
 32    495 Simms, Deirdre                   Stoughton          28-02.00   28-02.00               
 33    773 Argo, Robyn                      Nauset             28-00.00   28-00.00               
 34    223 Bodensieck, Elisabeth            Bridgewater-Rayn   28-00.00   28-00.00               
 35    545 Bell, Kathryn                    Weymouth           27-10.00   27-10.00               
 36    296 Kinhart, Patricia                Franklin           27-10.00   27-10.00               
 37    642 Hickey, Annie                    Westford Academy   27-08.00   27-08.00               
 38    578 Kazachkov, Elizabeth             Brookline          27-07.00   27-07.00               
 39    389 Foley, Ericka                    Natick             27-06.00   27-06.00               
 40    609 Staten, Jakora                   Dennis-Yarmouth    27-02.00   27-02.00               
 41    128 Gorrill, Lucey                   Barnstable         27-02.00   27-02.00               
 42    499 Gabriel, Taylor                  Stoughton          27-01.50   27-01.50               
 43    512 Sexton, Katherine                Waltham            27-00.00   27-00.00               
 44    515 Shay, Erika                      Waltham            27-00.00   27-00.00               
 45    271 Harvey, Rachael                  Franklin           27-00.00   27-00.00               
 46    900 Terry, Caitlin                   Plymouth South     27-00.00   27-00.00               
 47    660 Gozzo, Nora                      Westford Academy   27-00.00   27-00.00               
 48    870 Gilligan, Dacey                  Marshfield         26-11.00   26-11.00               
 49    119 Morris, Devan                    Barnstable         26-10.00   26-10.00               
 50     64 Choi, Catherine                  Amherst-Pelham     26-08.00   26-08.00               
 51    507 Gladman, Alysa                   Waltham            26-05.00   26-05.00               
 52    519 Wong, Wendy                      North Quincy       26-02.00   26-02.00               
 53    521 Gjini, Krisi                     North Quincy       26-01.00   26-01.00               
 54    771 McDonald, Mary                   Nauset             26-00.00   26-00.00               
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/5/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    830 Wirzburger, Declan               Whitman-Hanson       127-11     127-11               
  2    228 Poh, Zac                         Bridgewater-Rayn     116-10     116-10               
  3    922 Dee, John                        Plymouth North       110-11     110-11               
  4    248 Kelley, Andrew                   Bridgewater-Rayn     106-08     106-08               
  5      9 Varing, Cameron                  Framingham           103-08     103-08               
  6     37 Schmitz, Cody                    Falmouth             102-03     102-03               
  7    259 Cavallaro, Brendan               Bridgewater-Rayn     102-03     102-03               
  8    304 Waite, Peter                     Franklin              98-04      98-04               
  9     57 Latour, John                     Amherst-Pelham        97-00      97-00               
 10    203 Johnston, Kevin                  Mansfield             96-07      96-07               
 11    481 Hoffman, Riordan                 Stoughton             95-11      95-11               
 12    173 Trowbridge, Michael              Mansfield             95-06      95-06               
 13     80 Phanuef, Chris                   New Bedford           94-08      94-08               
 14    143 Londergan, Tom                   Boston College H      92-01      92-01               
 15    638 Chisholm, Tim                    Westford Academy      90-04      90-04               
 16    848 Clifford, Tim                    Whitman-Hanson        90-00      90-00               
 17    283 Donovan, Colin                   Franklin              89-03      89-03               
 18    801 Rioux, Adam                      Attleboro             89-00      89-00               
 19    846 Secatore, Mike                   Whitman-Hanson        88-09      88-09               
 20    723 Werlich, Mike                    King Philip           88-06      88-06               
 21      6 Torres, Ramon                    Framingham            88-05      88-05               
 22     31 Harris, Jake                     Braintree             85-09      85-09               
 23    731 Carneiro, Cody                   King Philip           85-05      85-05               
 24    919 Regalado, Henry                  Plymouth North        83-10      83-10               
 25     34 Feeney, Paul                     Braintree             83-09      83-09               
 26    651 Bristol, Mark                    Westford Academy      82-07      82-07               
 27    487 Ricci, Jordan                    Stoughton             82-06      82-06               
 28      4 Waithe, Tim                      Framingham            82-03      82-03               
 29    876 Martin, Tim                      Marshfield            81-03      81-03               
 30    427 Sousa, Andrew                    Dartmouth             80-11      80-11               
 31    632 Hunt, Pat                        Westford Academy      80-06      80-06               
 32    812 St. Pierre, Danny                Attleboro             80-00      80-00               
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  94-05  5/4/2008    Melissa Smith, King Philip                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    390 Lanchantin, Holly                Natick                94-08      94-08               
  2    613 Burke, Bailey                    Dennis-Yarmouth       94-06      94-06               
  3    648 Raczelowski, Emily               Westford Academy      90-06      90-06               
  4    716 Firth, Charlotte                 King Philip           80-03      80-03               
  5    220 Correia, Jamie                   Bridgewater-Rayn      77-03      77-03               
  6    278 Richards, Haley                  Franklin              76-08      76-08               
  7    600 Lazarus, Beth                    Brookline             75-00      75-00               
  8    438 Gaydou, Kerin                    Dartmouth             74-05      74-05               
  9    909 Burt, Maggie                     Plymouth North        74-00      74-00               
 10    381 Narang, Aanchal                  Sharon                72-06      72-06               
 11    606 Bowes, Eliza                     Dennis-Yarmouth       71-03      71-03               
 12    350 david, natalie                   Somerville            71-01      71-01               
 13    663 Silton, Shayna                   Westford Academy      71-00      71-00               
 14    123 DeLuga, Nikki                    Barnstable            70-02      70-02               
 15    535 Balzano, Jessica                 Weymouth              70-01      70-01               
 16    553 Willard, Jenna                   Weymouth              70-01      70-01               
 17     10 Mryglot, Courtney                Framingham            70-00      70-00               
 18    765 Putnam, Carrine                  Nauset                70-00      70-00               
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  159-11  5/4/2008    Scott McCummings, Natick HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    791 Achorn, Nathan                   Chicopee Compreh    102.00m     334-08  Conv         
  2    166 Deckert, Justin                  Mansfield            151-09     151-09               
  3    910 Naidoo, Jayson                   Plymouth North       147-10     147-10               
  4    845 Brawders, Greg                   Whitman-Hanson       135-00     135-00               
  5    421 Brandso, Grunde                  Dartmouth            133-07     133-07               
  6    836 Cavender, Derek                  Whitman-Hanson       133-00     133-00               
  7    212 Bezanson, Russell                Bridgewater-Rayn     130-05     130-05               
  8    629 Capurso, Jack                    Westford Academy     127-10     127-10               
  9    419 Bellizzi, Richard                Dartmouth            126-07     126-07               
 10    191 Caughey, John                    Mansfield            126-07     126-07               
 11    240 Callinan, Peter                  Bridgewater-Rayn     125-11     125-11               
 12    245 Wapenyi, Matt                    Bridgewater-Rayn     124-05     124-05               
 13    842 Case, Fred                       Whitman-Hanson       119-03     119-03               
 14    285 Charest, Dan                     Franklin             119-03     119-03               
 15    814 Devlin, Kyle                     Attleboro            118-00     118-00               
 16     70 Lafley, Nathaniel                Amherst-Pelham       116-08     116-08               
 17    809 Carello, Ryan                    Attleboro            116-06     116-06               
 18    380 Yee, Gregory                     Sharon               115-10     115-10               
 19    162 Connolly, Mike                   Mansfield            115-08     115-08               
 20    748 Brown, Jake                      Durfee               114-06     114-06               
 21    334 Vo, Peter                        Somerville           113-03     113-03               
 22    270 Swan, Joseph                     Franklin             111-07     111-07               
 23    893 fox, william                     Sandwich             111-00     111-00               
 24    453 Hemingway, Tyler                 Greater New Bedf     110-07     110-07               
 25    306 Lewin, Chris                     Franklin             109-07     109-07               
 26    813 Lynch, Robert                    Attleboro            109-00     109-00               
 27    861 Dunn, Tom                        Marshfield           107-00     107-00               
 28    644 Santos, Tyler                    Westford Academy     107-00     107-00               
 29    875 Caswell, John                    Marshfield           106-03     106-03               
 30    527 Eltourey, Rahmy                  North Quincy         105-06     105-06               
 31    701 Solberg, Dane                    King Philip          105-04     105-04               
 32    570 Detommaso, Anthony               Weymouth             105-00     105-00               
 33    897 latimer, jeff                    Sandwich             105-00     105-00               
 34    345 Sullivan, Tim                    Somerville           103-06     103-06               
 35    113 Mannara, Marc                    Malden Catholic      102-05     102-05               
 36     39 Hatch, Tyler                     Falmouth             101-10     101-10               
 37    874 Lanove, Nick                     Marshfield           101-04     101-04               
 38    661 Varney, David                    Westford Academy     100-11     100-11               
 39     24 Gowan, Tom                       Framingham           100-06     100-06               
 40    762 Doucette, Weston                 Nauset               100-00     100-00               
 41     43 Panepinto, Cam                   Falmouth             100-00     100-00               
 42    559 Gurney, Jason                    Weymouth             100-00     100-00               
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-09  5/3/2004    Regan, Mansfield HS                         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    746 Cabrera, Silvia                  Durfee                97-08      97-08               
  2    598 Jew, Amamda                      Brookline             97-00      97-00               
  3    177 Davis, Bridget                   Mansfield             94-05      94-05               
  4    247 Lindsey, Reilly                  Bridgewater-Rayn      87-07      87-07               
  5    612 Journet, Kaitlin                 Dennis-Yarmouth       87-07      87-07               
  6     46 Marcoux, Shannon                 Falmouth              86-11      86-11               
  7    351 rivera, iliana                   Somerville            84-08      84-08               
  8    403 Bruns, Madeline                  Natick                76-01      76-01               
  9    257 Desrosier, Erin                  Bridgewater-Rayn      75-11      75-11               
 10    445 Sylvia, Kayla                    Greater New Bedf      75-09      75-09               
 11    210 Young, Michelle                  Bridgewater-Rayn      75-00      75-00               
 12    159 Turtteltaub, Andrea              Mansfield             74-01      74-01               
 13    684 McCortrell, Destiny              Brockton              73-00      73-00               
 14    385 Muise, Christine                 Sharon                72-08      72-08               
 15    506 Ramirez, Carla                   Waltham               72-06      72-06               
 16    516 Denien, Danielle                 North Quincy          72-03      72-03               
 17    714 Nickerson, Jenna                 King Philip           71-01      71-01               
 18    164 Beise, Lindsay                   Mansfield          70-06.50   70-06.50               
 19    273 Finch, Casey                     Franklin              70-05      70-05               
 20    340 obrien, mary                     Somerville            70-03      70-03               
 21    538 McCarthy, Angela                 Weymouth              70-02      70-02               
 22    780 Hamlin, Michaela                 Nauset                70-00      70-00               
 23    880 Wilcox, Paige                    Sandwich              70-00      70-00               
 24    681 Hancock, Victoria                Brockton              70-00      70-00               
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52-05.50  5/1/2008    Samuel Bombaugh, Falmouth HS              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    826 Caouette, Don                    Attleboro          50-01.50   50-01.50               
  2    209 Hebard, Ryan                     Bridgewater-Rayn   43-09.50   43-09.50               
  3    460 Melendez, Luis                   Greater New Bedf   41-08.00   41-08.00               
  4     84 Burlingham, Lance                New Bedford        40-07.50   40-07.50               
  5    724 Piscitelli, Matt                 King Philip        39-10.00   39-10.00               
  6    388 Porter, Liam                     Natick             38-10.00   38-10.00               
  7    141 Budden, Eric                     Boston College H   37-08.00   37-08.00               
  8    576 Kobiskoy, Boris                  Brookline          36-09.50   36-09.50               
  9    620 Crary, Nathan                    Dennis-Yarmouth    36-06.00   36-06.00               
 10    745 Rego, Kyle                       Durfee             36-06.00   36-06.00               
 11    181 King, Nick                       Mansfield          35-02.00   35-02.00               
 12    531 Murphy, Patrick                  Weymouth           35-00.00   35-00.00               
 13    689 Gay, Phillip                     Brockton           35-00.00   35-00.00               
 14    267 McNeice, Mike                    Franklin           34-09.00   34-09.00               
 15    839 Franklin, Matt                   Whitman-Hanson     34-00.50   34-00.50               
 16    844 Condon, Tom                      Whitman-Hanson     34-00.00   34-00.00               
 17    847 Tedeschi, Anthony                Whitman-Hanson     34-00.00   34-00.00               
 18    690 Moreta, Alex                     Brockton           34-00.00   34-00.00               
 19    541 Serafini, Jayson                 Weymouth           34-00.00   34-00.00               
 20    486 Njeim, Felipe                    Stoughton          33-10.00   33-10.00               
 21    152 Glinski, Luke                    Boston College H   33-06.00   33-06.00               
 22    361 Adams, Jeff                      Sharon             33-04.00   33-04.00               
 23    232 Pacheco, Josh                    Bridgewater-Rayn   33-01.00   33-01.00               
 24    534 Foley, Aaron                     Weymouth           33-00.00   33-00.00               
 25    923 Wadman, Drew                     Plymouth North     33-00.00   33-00.00               
 26    275 Wright, Ben                      Franklin           32-11.00   32-11.00               
 27    180 Grimes, Matt                     Mansfield          32-09.00   32-09.00               
 28     69 Kovacs, Tristan                  Amherst-Pelham     32-09.00   32-09.00               
 29    484 Berkowitz, Joe                   Stoughton          32-07.25   32-07.25               
 30    491 Leoffler, Steve                  Stoughton          32-07.00   32-07.00               
 31    638 Chisholm, Tim                    Westford Academy   32-03.00   32-03.00               
 32    907 Green, Tyler                     Plymouth North     32-00.00   32-00.00               
 33     57 Latour, John                     Amherst-Pelham     32-00.00   32-00.00               
 34    783 Smith, Sean                      Chicopee Compreh   31-08.00   31-08.00               
 35    431 Fernandes, Jose                  Dartmouth          31-08.00   31-08.00               
 36    134 Rega, Matt                       Boston College H   31-03.00   31-03.00               
 37    435 Dylan, Carreiro                  Dartmouth          30-10.00   30-10.00               
 38    160 Giannouloudis, Billy             Mansfield          30-09.00   30-09.00               
 39    112 Hanson, Matt                     Malden Catholic    30-06.00   30-06.00               
 40    867 Martin, Brian                    Marshfield         30-04.00   30-04.00               
 41    637 Clark, Will                      Westford Academy   30-03.00   30-03.00               
 42    102 Bialock, RJ                      Malden Catholic    30-02.00   30-02.00               
 43    636 Zwieniecki, Matuesc              Westford Academy   30-00.00   30-00.00               
 44    587 Andreychenko, Michael            Brookline          30-00.00   30-00.00               
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-07.50  5/3/2008    Jessica Eason, Mansfield HS               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    564 Ivil, Rachel                     Weymouth           32-00.00   32-00.00               
  2    395 Carson, Hanna                    Natick             31-05.50   31-05.50               
  3     86 Moniz, Andrea                    New Bedford        30-03.00   30-03.00               
  4    739 Lynch, J'Keya                    Durfee             30-02.00   30-02.00               
  5    906 Dellarusso, Amy                  Plymouth South     30-01.00   30-01.00               
  6    459 Burris, Jasmine                  Greater New Bedf   29-08.00   29-08.00               
  7    626 Scotti, Danielle                 Dennis-Yarmouth    29-03.00   29-03.00               
  8    807 Conway, Alma                     Attleboro          29-02.00   29-02.00               
  9    230 McDonald, Melissa                Bridgewater-Rayn   29-01.00   29-01.00               
 10    544 Mount, Haley                     Weymouth           28-08.00   28-08.00               
 11     32 Livingston, Alley                Braintree          28-07.00   28-07.00               
 12    373 Rimpel, Melissa                  Sharon             28-06.00   28-06.00               
 13    400 Ordway, Lauren                   Natick             28-05.00   28-05.00               
 14    336 blasi, sarah                     Somerville         27-06.00   27-06.00               
 15    396 Katie, Halloran                  Natick             26-09.50   26-09.50               
 16      8 Moy, Cassie                      Framingham         26-00.00   26-00.00               
 17    494 Holland, Chrystal                Stoughton          25-08.75   25-08.75               
 18    811 Drucker, Kimberly                Attleboro          25-08.00   25-08.00               
 19    797 Iadonisi, Elizabeth              Attleboro          25-06.00   25-06.00               
 20    517 McKeon, Kaleigh                  North Quincy       25-05.00   25-05.00               
 21    722 Rowe, Chelsea                    King Philip        25-04.00   25-04.00               
 22    604 Bassett, Ashley                  Dennis-Yarmouth    25-04.00   25-04.00               
 23    763 Ketler, Krystal                  Nauset             25-00.00   25-00.00               
 24    504 Zottola, Alessia                 Waltham            25-00.00   25-00.00               
 25    770 Narkon, Jaida                    Nauset             25-00.00   25-00.00               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.74  5/4/2006    Brockton HS, Brockton HS                     
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brockton  'A'                                          44.09      44.09               
     1) 692 Offley, Trevon              2) 670 Gomes, John                
     3) 688 Coleman, Javar              4) 698 Jean-Louis, Albert         
  2  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    45.52      45.52               
     1) 840 Cacciatore, Dom             2) 837 Stephansky, Jason          
     3) 842 Case, Fred                  4) 836 Cavender, Derek            
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                         46.00      46.00               
     1) 821 Araujo, Ryan                2) 803 Singh, Money               
     3) 828 Tom, Gary                   4) 815 Robitaille, Nathan         
  4  Stoughton  'A'                                        46.00h      46.00               
     1) 490 Demko, Travis               2) 488 Davis, Ashanti-Ali         
     3) 485 White, Cleveland            4) 500 Boursiquot, Greg           
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               46.10      46.10               
     1) 235 Norguaard, Mike             2) 213 Galindo, Josh              
     3) 246 Wiggins, Shaquille          4) 255 Palmieri, Tom              
  6  Framingham  'A'                                        46.40      46.40               
     1) 23 Daniel, D'Amani              2) 19 Hayes, Travis               
     3) 29 Lewis Jr, Bolander           4) 27 Adjei, Josh                 
  7  Brookline  'A'                                         46.50      46.50               
     1) 586 Bernstein, Toby             2) 576 Kobiskoy, Boris            
     3) 584 O'Neal, Stephen             4) 596 Cullinane, Teddy           
  8  Natick  'A'                                            46.50      46.50               
     1) 393 Granoff, Todd               2) 401 Culkin, Andrew             
     3) 404 Powers, Matt                4) 394 Haywood, Will              
  9  Falmouth  'A'                                          46.50      46.50               
     1) 48 Cross, Liam                  2) 45 Rutledge, Tom               
     3) 36 Barber, Matthew              4) 40 Krosbot, Mike               
 10  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                   46.60h      46.60               
     1) 67 Podder, Sourav               2) 53 Bou, Jacob                  
     3) 70 Lafley, Nathaniel            4) 69 Kovacs, Tristan             
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                         46.80      46.80               
     1) 154 Hill, Jeff                  2) 172 Ferreira, Ted              
     3) 191 Caughey, John               4) 168 Meehan, Austin             
 12  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                          46.80h      46.80               
     1) 447 Aguir, Matt                 2) 456 Ponte, Devon               
     3) 455 Stemper, Aaron              4) 446 Clark, Tristen             
 13  Durfee  'A'                                            46.88      46.88               
     1) 735 Sevier, Cameron             2) 753 Barboza, Collin            
     3) 748 Brown, Jake                 4) 738 Brown, Enrique             
 14  New Bedford  'A'                                       46.90      46.90               
     1) 74 Baretto, Iziah               2) 91 Williams, Ricky             
     3) 77 Callander, Justin            4) 75 Wood, Jaraud                
 15  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   47.00      47.00               
     1) 103 Favard, Rudi                2) 97 Herriveaux, Matt            
     3) 96 Loycano, Chris               4) 93 Saldarriaga, Alex           
 16  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 47.03      47.03               
     1) 466 Colton, Joe                 2) 468 Joyce, Kyle                
     3) 469 Farrell, Ryan               4) 470 McDaniels, Nick            
 17  Franklin  'A'                                          47.20      47.20               
     1) 293 DiRosario, Matt             2) 269 Kent, Robert               
     3) 279 Harvey, Brian               4) 307 Fasano, Andrew             
 18  Boston College High  'A'                               47.39      47.39               
     1) 144 Wingard, Ra'ees             2) 151 Briggs, Brian              
     3) 149 Nosamiefan, Yosa            4) 135 Ramey-Doe, Deontae         
 19  Weymouth  'A'                                          48.00      48.00               
     1) 554 Fitzgibbon, Dennis          2) 570 Detommaso, Anthony         
     3) 547 Kariuki, Franco             4) 565 Maldonado, Andrew          
 20  Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                            48.20      48.20               
     1) 793 Manuel, Isaac               2) 789 Kelleher, Derek            
     3) 795 Domingos, Trent             4) 792 Berneche, Austin           
 21  King Philip  'A'                                       48.50      48.50               
     1) 703 Bowers, Scott               2) 724 Piscitelli, Matt           
     3) 719 Ross, Joe                   4) 707 Collins, Zach              
 22  Westford Academy  'A'                                  48.50      48.50               
     1) 643 Meyer, Joe                  2) 637 Clark, Will                
     3) 655 Carasco, Adonis             4) 635 Oliver, John               
 23  Sharon  'A'                                            48.90      48.90               
     1) 371 Arons, Josh                 2) 377 Kramer, Cory               
     3) 383 Yoo, Dewey                  4) 363 Flaherty, Mike             
 24  Dartmouth  'A'                                         49.30      49.30               
     1) 424 Francis, Kyle               2) 429 Thibeault, Brock           
     3) 439 Leandro, Trevor             4) 442 Vial, Devin                
 25  Marshfield  'A'                                        49.80      49.80               
     1) 862 Curtin, Pat                 2) 860 Fitzgerald, Conor          
     3) 876 Martin, Tim                 4) 855 Edwards, Brian             
 26  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   50.00      50.00               
     1) 619 Furness, Joe                2) 603 Dempsey, David             
     3) 616 Dean, Evan                  4) 625 Whatley, Aaron             
 27  Plymouth North  'A'                                    52.00      52.00               
     1) 922 Dee, John                   2) 926 Boris, Connor              
     3) 914 Gravelle, Tyler             4) 912 Santiago, Gabe             
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.84  5/5/2007    Westford Academy, Westford Academy           
                      Cacciatore,Hanly,Nallen,Ryding                    
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brockton  'A'                                          50.90      50.90               
     1) 696 Clerveaux, Vanessa          2) 693 Freeman, Arianna           
     3) 671 Tillery, Paris              4) 673 O'Leary, Brianna           
  2  Sandwich  'A'                                         52.50h      52.50               
     1) 896 Moore, Nicole               2) 886 wojnar, emily              
     3) 881 mcguiness-barker, jasmine   4) 882 graves, allana             
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               52.80      52.80               
     1) 218 Gabriele, Kim               2) 223 Bodensieck, Elisabeth      
     3) 253 DeVincenzo, Isabella        4) 247 Lindsey, Reilly            
  4  Brookline  'A'                                         53.00      53.00               
     1) 577 Capece, Lena                2) 600 Lazarus, Beth              
     3) 578 Kazachkov, Elizabeth        4) 594 Mancusi, Caroline          
  5  Somerville  'A'                                        53.00      53.00               
     1) 341 etiene, lorenza             2) 333 murphy, ashley             
     3) 347 meranda, michel-le          4) 346 genard, nicole             
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   53.00      53.00               
     1) 626 Scotti, Danielle            2) 610 Hathaway, Rachael          
     3) 609 Staten, Jakora              4) 601 Feeney, Meghan             
  7  Weymouth  'A'                                          53.24      53.24               
     1) 562 Glover, Jillian             2) 568 Hultin, Lauren             
     3) 555 Donovan, Ashley             4) 567 Waters, Ally               
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.28      53.28               
     1) 870 Gilligan, Dacey             2) 863 Ternullo, Courtney         
     3) 852 Ohlund, Michelle            4) 866 Landry, Meghan             
  9  Waltham  'A'                                           54.22      54.22               
     1) 505 Williams, Emily             2) 507 Gladman, Alysa             
     3) 504 Zottola, Alessia            4) 508 Macedo, Carolina           
 10  Franklin  'A'                                          54.50      54.50               
     1) 299 Zaccardi, Angela            2) 271 Harvey, Rachael            
     3) 292 Hunt, Emily                 4) 296 Kinhart, Patricia          
 11  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    54.77      54.77               
     1) 58 Murray-Adoboe, Araba         2) 68 Smith, Kamillah             
     3) 56 Bond, Ayodele                4) 65 Marciano, Nina              
 12  Stoughton  'A'                                         55.00      55.00               
     1) 498 Macomber, Alicia            2) 499 Gabriel, Taylor            
     3) 479 Paul, Jade                  4) 492 Okeke, Ifeoma              
 13  Boston Latin School  'A'                               55.00      55.00               
     1) 319 Rice, Emma                  2) 308 Moen, Wilhelmina           
     3) 320 Hughes, Maggie              4) 318 Pearson, Caitlyn           
 14  Barnstable  'A'                                        55.20      55.20               
     1) 132 Kennedy, Amanda             2) 118 Post, Mikal                
     3) 126 Lambert, Jazzmyn            4) 129 Forbes, Ashley             
 15  Mansfield  'A'                                         55.70      55.70               
     1) 153 Lawlor, Kelly               2) 190 McGrath, Mariah            
     3) 177 Davis, Bridget              4) 174 McDonagh, Kristen          
 16  Framingham  'A'                                        56.00      56.00               
     1) 30 Arico, Alison                2) 21 Wilkins, Ari                
     3) 12 Wagner, Jenny                4) 1 Rusch, Kelly                 
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                  56.20      56.20               
     1) 650 Brearley, Lexie             2) 654 Fitzgerald, Hunter         
     3) 660 Gozzo, Nora                 4) 642 Hickey, Annie              
 18  Nauset  'A'                                            57.00      57.00               
     1) 768 Christen, Miranda           2) 769 Terry, Elea                
     3) 771 McDonald, Mary              4) 779 Boyd, Addie                
 19  King Philip  'A'                                       57.50      57.50               
     1) 708 Yiu, Katie                  2)                                
     3) 710 Croke, Caitlyn              4) 718 Miceli, Christina          
 20  Durfee  'A'                                            58.40      58.40               
     1) 744 Dupont, Andrea              2) 752 Mello, Lindsay             
     3) 750 Reis, Vanessa               4) 746 Cabrera, Silvia            
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brockton  'A'                                        3:32.37    3:32.37               
     1) 674 Guerrier, Berngy            2) 672 Dure, McKevin              
     3) 679 James, Flores               4) 699 Rojas, Joel                
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:36.00               
     1) 201 Cauldwell, Ian              2) 181 King, Nick                 
     3) 196 Burke, Jeremy               4) 156 Petrella, Ryan             
  3  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:44.00    3:44.00               
     1) 450 Johnson, Shawn              2) 463 Viera, Brandon             
     3) 458 Sanguinetti, Joel           4) 457 Correira, Robert           
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:45.00               
     1) 810 Keefer, Justin              2) 825 Pike, Steve                
     3) 808 Jarousky, Brandon           4) 820 Keefer, Jake               
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:45.00               
     1) 81 Cruz, Adrian                 2) 78 Goncalo, Nathanial          
     3) 83 Lopez, Radimus               4) 87 Pires, Alex                 
  6  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:50.50    3:50.50               
     1) 570 Detommaso, Anthony          2) 540 Dickson, Matt              
     3) 554 Fitzgibbon, Dennis          4) 547 Kariuki, Franco            
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:50.50    3:50.50               
     1) 214 Delsignor, Dan              2) 225 Goodhue, Nick              
     3) 226 Cooney, Jeff                4) 249 Camara, Zac                
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:54.00    3:54.00               
     1) 428 Ivanov, Yuriy               2) 425 Soares, Matt               
     3) 436 Remy-Miller, Keegan         4) 441 Sughrue, Aaron             
  9  King Philip  'A'                                     3:54.00    3:54.00               
     1) 715 Roberts, Mitch              2) 706 Miller, Andrew             
     3) 704 Campbell, Tyler             4) 705 Allen, Chris               
 10  Durfee  'A'                                          3:54.00    3:54.00               
     1) 742 Quinerly, D'Andre           2) 737 Deung, Samnall             
     3) 741 Cabral, Tony                4) 740 Folger, Jeremy             
 11  Brookline  'A'                                       3:55.00    3:55.00               
     1) 586 Bernstein, Toby             2) 596 Cullinane, Teddy           
     3) 591 Weersinghe, Tharindu        4) 581 Goroff, Matthew            
 12  Boston College High  'A'                             3:56.00    3:56.00               
     1) 150 Slattery, Padraic           2) 133 Hanifin, Ryan              
     3) 138 Osborne, Dave               4) 147 Staley, Nick               
 13  Somerville  'A'                                      3:57.00    3:57.00               
     1) 352 Carty, Jermaine             2) 331 Scarry, Josh               
     3) 343 Chen, Edward                4) 348 Thomas, John               
 14  Barnstable  'A'                                      3:58.00    3:58.00               
     1) 117 Hardy, Greg                 2) 121 Neelon, Jamie              
     3) 130 Kennedy, Ryan               4) 122 France, Theo               
 15  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  3:58.32    3:58.32               
     1) 830 Wirzburger, Declan          2) 838 Moran, Brendan             
     3) 829 Williams, Greg              4) 841 Foureau, Dylan             
 16  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               3:59.90    3:59.90               
     1) 407 Alverez, Nelson             2) 416 Carrel, Owen               
     3) 411 Curley, Ryan                4) 417 Leney, Nick                
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:02.00    4:02.00               
     1) 631 Sullivan, Brendan           2) 644 Santos, Tyler              
     3) 657 Venkatesh, Rohan            4) 666 Fiore, Brad                
 18  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 4:04.25    4:04.25               
     1) 101 Celona, Robert              2) 105 Medeiros, Nick             
     3) 106 Fitzgerald, Dan             4) 107 Regan, Chris               
 19  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:05.00               
     1) 70 Lafley, Nathaniel            2) 54 Gooden, Evan                
     3) 59 Wacu, George                 4) 62 Nkamebo, Tchuijo            
 20  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:05.00    4:05.00               
     1) 41 Berry, Albert                2) 50 Kitts, Nolan                
     3) 35 Oberlander, Andrew           4) 44 Lavin, John                 
 21  Sharon  'A'                                          4:05.00    4:05.00               
     1) 386 Hichens, Connor             2) 372 Tose, Tommy                
     3) 382 Stern, Jake                 4) 376 Collins, James             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                        4:15.00    4:15.00               
     1) 295 Knous, Kendal               2) 268 Giese, Alexandria          
     3) 280 Price, Alexandra            4) 266 Dowd, Laura                
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:15.00               
     1) 185 Broyles, Emily              2) 197 Columbare, Lauren          
     3) 182 Esposito, Jen               4) 205 Grimes, Paige              
  3  Waltham  'A'                                         4:15.23    4:15.23               
     1) 514 Walsh, Kara                 2) 515 Shay, Erika                
     3) 512 Sexton, Katherine           4) 510 Watts, Ivy                 
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:17.00    4:17.00               
     1) 438 Gaydou, Kerin               2) 430 Hiller, Kathryn            
     3) 437 Craig, Amy                  4) 440 Pryor, Devyn               
  5  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:17.24    4:17.24               
     1) 539 Bechtold, Belinda           2) 560 Corcoran, Jill             
     3) 529 Jaklitsch, Bridget          4) 569 Racicot, Emily             
  6  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:19.00    4:19.00               
     1) 806 Belin, Terreyana            2) 802 Haselton, Kaitlyn          
     3) 805 Gagnon, Kaleigh             4) 824 Cutler, Meghan             
  7  Sandwich  'A'                                        4:25.00    4:25.00               
     1) 888 mikhaela, tropp             2) 880 Wilcox, Paige              
     3) 890 gomes, bethany              4) 892 anderson, alyssa           
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:27.09    4:27.09               
     1) 219 Laubi, Melissa              2) 242 Roberts, Alicia            
     3) 207 Perkins, Jaqui              4) 233 Dion, Jessica              
  9  Brookline  'A'                                      4:28.00h    4:28.00               
     1) 573 Gaehde, Lily                2) 577 Capece, Lena               
     3) 590 Midzik, Maya                4) 600 Lazarus, Beth              
 10  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:30.00    4:30.00               
     1) 650 Brearley, Lexie             2) 660 Gozzo, Nora                
     3) 646 LeBlanc, Alexandra          4) 641 Sheridan, Caitlin          
 11  Brockton  'A'                                        4:30.00    4:30.00               
     1) 697 Alvarado, Kiarra            2) 695 Andrade, Stephanie         
     3) 681 Hancock, Victoria           4) 669 Horton, Kasha              
 12  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         4:31.00    4:31.00               
     1) 454 Olivieria, Sarah            2) 443 Bouley, Jenna              
     3) 448 Mederios, Leslie            4) 465 Andre, Macy                
 13  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 4:32.00    4:32.00               
     1) 614 Staten, Malika              2) 611 Colmer, Keagan             
     3) 602 Dunbar, Bridget             4) 605 Thompson, Taylor           
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:33.40    4:33.40               
     1) 878 Moreau, Elizabeth           2) 868 Soucey, Cassie             
     3) 859 Brown, Cammie               4) 854 Hubbard, Jocelyn           
 15  Boston Latin School  'A'                             4:35.80    4:35.80               
     1) 312 Fonseca, Tiffany            2) 311 Zimmerman, Claire          
     3) 314 Zvoner, Vanya               4) 328 Woods, Lauren              
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:36.00    4:36.00               
     1) 496 Hudson, MacKenzie           2) 489 Pinchieri, Lauren          
     3) 480 Quattrucci, Julia           4) 482 Walsh, Lindsey             
 17  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:38.00    4:38.00               
     1) 64 Choi, Catherine              2) 61 Lloyd, Alanna               
     3) 66 O'Brien, Rachel              4) 51 O'Brien, Siobhan            
 18  Sharon  'A'                                         4:38.40h    4:38.40               
     1) 364 Gildersleeve, Sara          2) 366 McClain, Caroline          
     3) 374 Green, Laura                4) 357 Sullivan, Kelsey           
 19  King Philip  'A'                                     4:38.50    4:38.50               
     1) 711 Capparelli, Leah            2) 729 Wojcik, Stacey             
     3) 726 Raia, Sophia                4) 702 Mosolglo, Tori             
 20  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:39.00    4:39.00               
     1) 925 Wilson, Jen                 2) 924 Bowman, Emma               
     3) 918 Medeiros, Mikayla           4) 921 Burg, Ashleigh             
 21  Barnstable  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:40.00               
     1) 125 Colleen, Kiceluk            2) 131 Fredericksonl, Rachel      
     3) 119 Morris, Devan               4) 124 Roy, Braila                
 22  Nauset  'A'                                          4:40.00    4:40.00               
     1) 776 Puffer, Leah                2) 772 Wells, Marina              
     3) 770 Narkon, Jaida               4) 767 Geraniotis, Alexa          
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:40.76  5/4/2006    Marshfield HS, Marshfield HS               
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brookline  'A'                                       8:40.00    8:40.00               
     1) 579 Jackson, William            2) 597 Sklar, Jerome              
     3) 581 Goroff, Matthew             4) 591 Weersinghe, Tharindu       
  2  Peabody  'A'                                         8:40.00    8:40.00               
     1) 474 Braz, Evan                  2) 476 Christenson, Nick          
     3) 475 D'Amato, T.J.               4) 473 Terenzoni, Keane           
  3  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:40.00    8:40.00               
     1) 645 Messina, Mike               2) 634 Messina, Stephen           
     3) 656 McGee, Mike                 4) 647 Ryan, John                 
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:45.00               
     1) 869 Ryan, Jake                  2) 865 Carpenter, Hunter          
     3) 849 Robinson, Nathon            4) 857 Hubbard, Joel              
  5  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:47.00    8:47.00               
     1) 167 Marohn, Josh                2) 199 Cole, Joe                  
     3) 195 Haleudeth, Kham             4) 186 Collins, Shayne            
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        8:55.00    8:55.00               
     1) 265 Dutton, Patrick             2) 277 Hamlin, Andrew             
     3) 305 Hood, Andrew                4) 262 Henry, Matt                
  7  Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                          9:05.00    9:05.00               
     1) 785 Shepard, Dan                2) 786 Leahy, Tyler               
     3) 790 Delisle, Zack               4) 787 Boiselle, Ryan             
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             9:05.00    9:05.00               
     1) 258 Brady, Mitchell             2) 222 Nee, Rob                   
     3) 241 Amirault, Luke              4) 216 Hudson, Chris              
  9  Framingham  'A'                                      9:27.00    9:27.00               
     1) 15 Cohen, Travis                2) 5 Martinez, Brandon            
     3) 22 Gramigna, Andrew             4) 13 Groleau, Benjamin           
 10  Somerville  'A'                                      9:28.00    9:28.00               
     1) 345 Sullivan, Tim               2) 335 Huang, Danny               
     3) 349 Conte, Michael              4) 330 Pyakuryal, Bipul           
 11  Brockton  'A'                                        9:30.00    9:30.00               
     1) 686 Smith, Albert               2) 687 Wish, Alex                 
     3) 676 Jean-Louis, Marc            4) 680 Mohammed, Liban            
 12  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 9:35.00    9:35.00               
     1) 104 Medeiros, Andrew            2) 98 Krause, Andrew              
     3) 110 Ronayne, John               4) 108 Dickerson, Collin          
 13  Sharon  'A'                                          9:40.00    9:40.00               
     1) 355 Dupuis, Michael             2) 369 Scribner, Danny            
     3) 384 Ryter, Ben                  4) 360 Pandelidis, Alex           
 14  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  9:45.00    9:45.00               
     1) 63 Kalt, Steven                 2) 55 Kaye, Dylan                 
     3) 71 Coull, Jesse                 4) 52 On, Kenny                   
 15  Attleboro  'A'                                       9:45.00    9:45.00               
     1) 827 Cutler, Kevin               2) 798 Kelly, Connor              
     3) 822 Fullerton, Ethan            4) 804 Murphy, Joe                
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:11.15  5/4/2008    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Re
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Brookline  'A'                                      10:10.00   10:10.00               
     1) 582 Warren, Hannah              2) 573 Gaehde, Lily               
     3)                                 4) 574 Cooley, Betsy              
  2  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:30.00   10:30.00               
     1) 252 Sullivan, Jessica           2) 237 Rosenberg, Aliya           
     3) 230 McDonald, Melissa           4) 227 Ayers, Katie               
  3  Franklin  'A'                                       10:35.00   10:35.00               
     1) 282 Ross, Megan                 2) 281 Mullen, Susan              
     3) 288 Stickles, Emily             4) 266 Dowd, Laura                
  4  Framingham  'A'                                     10:35.00   10:35.00               
     1) 20 Bowhill, Sarah               2) 7 Grandoni, Maria              
     3) 2 Moriarty, Kaitlin             4) 18 Higgins, Kasey              
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:40.00   10:40.00               
     1) 322 Mello, Kathy                2) 316 Lambergs, Elza             
     3) 326 Tompkins, Caitlyn           4) 325 Lampron, Mary Kate         
  6  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:44.24   10:44.24               
     1) 557 Murphy, Vanessa             2) 543 Tevenan, Julie             
     3) 551 Nguyen, Tammy               4) 539 Bechtold, Belinda          
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:55.00   10:55.00               
     1) 179 Dempsey, Katie              2) 206 Cole, Megan                
     3) 187 DeSimone, Marissa           4) 193 Burnham, Laura             
  8  Sharon  'A'                                         10:55.00   10:55.00               
     1) 362 Huang, Elena                2) 365 Perry, Meaghan             
     3) 359 Weaver, Michaela            4) 370 Oknin, Jessica             
  9  Attleboro  'A'                                      11:00.00   11:00.00               
     1) 816 Ferzoco, Amanda             2) 800 Erwin, Samantha            
     3) 818 Peck, Jen                   4) 819 Robbins, Kayla             
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.83                                                           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    500 Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton             57.90      57.90               
  2    764 Herwig, Andrew                   Nauset                59.00      59.00               
  3    156 Petrella, Ryan                   Mansfield             59.20      59.20               
  4    674 Guerrier, Berngy                 Brockton              59.80      59.80               
  5    147 Staley, Nick                     Boston College H    1:00.78    1:00.78               
  6    561 Mulcahy, Tyler                   Weymouth            1:00.90    1:00.90               
  7    401 Culkin, Andrew                   Natick              1:01.50    1:01.50               
  8    570 Detommaso, Anthony               Weymouth            1:02.00    1:02.00               
  9     36 Barber, Matthew                  Falmouth            1:02.10    1:02.10               
 10    631 Sullivan, Brendan                Westford Academy    1:02.20    1:02.20               
 11    285 Charest, Dan                     Franklin            1:02.50    1:02.50               
 12    810 Keefer, Justin                   Attleboro           1:02.90    1:02.90               
 13    685 Monteiro, Jesse                  Brockton            1:03.40    1:03.40               
 14     87 Pires, Alex                      New Bedford         1:03.43    1:03.43               
 15    843 Maxwell, Jordan                  Whitman-Hanson      1:05.96    1:05.96               
 16    276 Chaput, Dean                     Franklin            1:07.00    1:07.00               
 17     14 Singer, Noah                     Framingham          1:07.20    1:07.20               
 18    665 Breen, Matt                      Westford Academy    1:07.50    1:07.50               
 19    596 Cullinane, Teddy                 Brookline           1:07.90    1:07.90               
 20    231 Sullivan, Seamus                 Bridgewater-Rayn    1:08.50    1:08.50               
 21    335 Huang, Danny                     Somerville          1:09.30    1:09.30               
 22    158 Donahue, Greg                    Mansfield           1:09.90    1:09.90               
 23    827 Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           1:09.90    1:09.90               
 24    758 Perkins, Malcolm                 Belmont             1:10.00    1:10.00               
 25    204 Xu, Walter                       Mansfield           1:12.20    1:12.20               
 26    216 Hudson, Chris                    Bridgewater-Rayn    1:12.94    1:12.94               
 27    894 jones, gavin                     Sandwich            1:13.00    1:13.00               
 28    105 Medeiros, Nick                   Malden Catholic     1:13.19    1:13.19               
 29     59 Wacu, George                     Amherst-Pelham      1:13.40    1:13.40               
 30    433 Fox, Ryan                        Dartmouth           1:14.00    1:14.00               
 31    652 Kreig, Jack                      Westford Academy    1:14.80    1:14.80               
 32    799 Silva, Robert                    Attleboro           1:18.95    1:18.95               
 33    115 Rufo, John                       Malden Catholic     1:21.80    1:21.80               
 34     94 Mosey, Connor                    Malden Catholic     1:22.30    1:22.30