Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             MSTCA Boys - 5/9/2009                             
                                   5/9/2009                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    798 Lee, Vinnie                      Walpole               10.60 
  2    607 Ryder, Quinn                     Oliver Ames           10.70 
  3    531 Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford           10.80 
  4    713 Revanales, Andrew                Sharon                10.80 
  5    404 Fowler, Jesse                    Lynn English          10.90 
  6    837 Langes, Craig                    Woburn                10.90 
  7     94 Johnson, Jamal                   Brockton              10.90 
  8      1 Johnston, Kevin                  Amesbury              11.00 
  9    339 Ferdenzi, James                  Holliston             11.00 
 10    352 Johnson, Matt                    Hopkinton             11.00 
 11    357 Christensen, David               HS of Commerce        11.01 
 12    408 Perkins, Ryan                    Lynnfield             11.01 
 13    326 Lindberg, Dana                   Hingham               11.10 
 14    365 Brennan, Chris                   King Philip           11.10 
 15    427 Johnson, Matt                    Mansfield             11.10 
 16    284 Delaney, Mike                    Foxborough            11.10 
 17    256 Hill, Tim                        East Bridgewater      11.10 
 18    484 bailey, dominique                Middleboro            11.20 
 19    821 Deraska, Peter                   Winchester            11.20 
 20    797 Lee, Alex                        Walpole               11.20 
 21    394 Twining, Anthony                 Ludlow                11.20 
 22    198 Gaudet, Matthew                  Dighton-Rehoboth      11.20 
 23    399 Harris, Calvin                   Lynn Classical        11.20 
 24    295 Liqouri, Nick                    Framingham            11.20 
 25    661 Sessoms, George                  Saint John's Pre      11.20 
 26    464 Ortiz, Miguel                    Marian                11.20 
 27    509 Altneu, Ben                      Nauset                11.20 
 28    738 Kennedy-Williams, Ryan           Somerville            11.30 
 29    104 Victoria, Sam                    Brockton              11.30 
 30    199 Harrington, Thomas               Dighton-Rehoboth      11.30 
 31    573 Desmond, Brian                   Norton                11.30 
 32    379 Leichtman, Devon                 Lexington             11.30 
 33    609 Steadman, Kyle                   Oliver Ames           11.30 
 34    731 Chen, Edward                     Somerville            11.30 
 35    204 Perry, Christopher               Dighton-Rehoboth      11.30 
 36     93 Jean-Louis, Albert               Brockton              11.30 
 37    266 Corey, Domenic                   Fairhaven             11.30 
 38    559 Shorey, Brady                    North Attleborou      11.30 
 39     73 Spain, London                    Braintree             11.30 
 40    714 Pinnetti, Michael                Silver Lake           11.30 
 41    233 Brown, Enrique                   Durfee                11.40 
 42    332 Stone, Jack                      Hingham               11.40 
 43    597 Bruha, Matt                      Oliver Ames           11.40 
 44     82 Anifowose, Joel                  Brockton              11.40 
 45      3 Furtado, Alex                    Archbishop Willi      11.40 
 46     83 Cetook, John                     Brockton              11.40 
 47    790 Collins, Ryan                    Walpole               11.40 
 48    285 Dennis, Dominique                Foxborough            11.40 
 49    594 Perkins, Christopher             O'Bryant              11.40 
 50    694 Wicks, Sam                       Scituate              11.40 
 51    472 Edwards, Brian                   Marshfield            11.40 
 52    676 VanAlstyne, Melikke              Salem                 11.40 
 53    506 simpson, dajean                  Milton                11.40 
 54    550 Peterson, Troy                   Newton North          11.40 
 55     72 Lapommeray, James                Braintree             11.40 
 56    140 Nash, Kevis                      Canton                11.40 
 57    425 Harris, Ken                      Mansfield             11.40 
 58    822 Herberet, William                Winchester            11.40 
 59    787 Taylor, Shane                    Wakefield             11.45 
 60    137 Guyton, Jordan                   Canton                11.50 
 61     22 McCarthy, Tyler                  Attleboro             11.50 
 62     14 Araujo, Ryan                     Attleboro             11.50 
 63    620 Nyman, Blake                     Plymouth South        11.50 
 64    414 Burke, Jeremy                    Mansfield             11.50 
 65    460 Brattica, Frankie                Marian                11.50 
 66    247 Lockley, Michael                 East Boston           11.50 
 67    487 Garanito, Jon                    Middleboro            11.50 
 68    212 Beremian, Mike                   Doherty               11.50 
 69    337 Donovan, Thomas                  Holliston             11.50 
 70    765 Davis, Ashanti-Ali               Stoughton             11.50 
 71    376 Holloway, Daron                  Lexington             11.50 
 72    364 Bowers, Scott                    King Philip           11.50 
 73    240 Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee                11.50 
 74     78 Palmieri, Tom                    Bridgewater-Rayn      11.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    406 Nelson, Ashani                   Lynn English          22.30 
  2    709 Gemba, Wes                       Sharon                22.50 
  3    716 Smith, Darius                    Silver Lake           22.60 
  4    508 Durand, Alix                     Monument Mountai      22.60 
  5    144 Vaughn, Jonathon                 Canton                22.80 
  6    802 Rockwood, Joe                    Walpole               22.80 
  7    146 Coyne, Tom                       Carver                22.80 
  8    580 Greene, Chris                    Norwell               22.80 
  9     75 Bonitto, Paul                    Bridgewater-Rayn      22.90 
 10    383 Nishio, Kenta                    Lexington             22.90 
 11    213 Correa, Alexis                   Doherty               23.00 
 12    357 Christensen, David               HS of Commerce        23.00 
 13     17 Gulino, Chris                    Attleboro             23.00 
 14     31 Chang, Minghan                   Bedford               23.10 
 15    309 Williams, Kyle                   Franklin              23.10 
 16    581 Greene, Ted                      Norwell               23.10 
 17    440 Sperazza, Dan                    Mansfield             23.20 
 18    627 Jean, Emmanuel                   Randolph              23.20 
 19    230 Reardon, Stephen                 Dracut                23.20 
 20    470 Burba, Josh                      Marshfield            23.20 
 21    732 Ciampa, Marcello                 Somerville            23.20 
 22    503 Opara, Maxwell                   Milton                23.22 
 23     81 Anamet, Jon                      Bristol-Plymouth      23.30 
 24    490 Leary, Sean                      Middleboro            23.30 
 25    750 Desir, Bismarck                  Southeastern Reg      23.30 
 26    563 Hussey, Josh                     North Middlesex       23.40 
 27     49 Welch, Omari                     Belmont               23.40 
 28    595 White, Julius                    O'Bryant              23.40 
 29    825 Kalfopoulos, Michael             Winchester            23.40 
 30    724 Perrin, Jesse                    Somerset              23.40 
 31    618 Gustafson, Stephan               Plymouth South        23.40 
 32    279 Singer-Clark, Tyler              Falmouth              23.40 
 33    248 Turner, Allen                    East Boston           23.50 
 34     25 Robitaille, Nathan               Attleboro             23.50 
 35    208 Thomas, Terrence                 Diman Regional V      23.50 
 36    415 Cauldwell, Ian                   Mansfield             23.50 
 37    122 Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge Rindge      23.50 
 38    409 Allen, Kyle                      Mansfield             23.50 
 39    493 paquin, ted                      Middleboro            23.50 
 40    239 Rodriguez, David                 Durfee                23.50 
 41     86 Francisque, Ricardo              Brockton              23.50 
 42    224 Zuo, Cooper                      Doherty               23.50 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     60 Thomas, Corey                    Boston College H      14.25 
  2    530 Gomes, Jonathan                  New Bedford           14.49 
  3    721 Diniz, Stephen                   Somerset              14.70 
  4    811 Willson-Braun, Nathan            Watertown             14.90 
  5    528 Dixon, Xavier                    New Bedford           14.90 
  6    447 Evanter, Jacob                   Marblehead            14.94 
  7    808 Moan, Timm                       Watertown             15.10 
  8    766 Julien, Rodney                   Stoughton             15.20 
  9     84 Chambers, Sidney                 Brockton              15.30 
 10    354 Love, Keith                      Hopkinton             15.40 
 11    644 Driscoll, Patrick                Saint John's Pre      15.50 
 12    488 Henry, Vincent                   Middleboro            15.50 
 13    569 Pereira, Jeff                    North Quincy          15.66 
 14    410 Bailey, Andrew                   Mansfield             15.70 
 15    282 Caine, Will                      Foxborough            15.80 
 16    737 Jean, Verly                      Somerville            15.80 
 17    257 Judge, Tim                       East Bridgewater      15.80 
 18    385 Smoot, Dan                       Lexington             15.90 
 19    273 Cross, Liam                      Falmouth              16.00 
 20    145 Wing, Matt                       Canton                16.00 
 21    277 McGourty, Brendon                Falmouth              16.02 
 22    555 McKim, Dan                       North Attleborou      16.10 
 23    370 Azuakolam, Chidi                 Lexington             16.10 
 24    360 Dahrens, Rick                    Hudson                16.20 
 25    113 Warnock, Wesley                  Burlington            16.20 
 26     74 Tousignant, Rob                  Braintree             16.20 
 27    712 Peng, Chris                      Sharon                16.30 
 28    260 Norment, Peter                   East Bridgewater      16.30 
 29    757 Kheboian, Max                    Stoneham              16.30 
 30    637 Galli, Victor                    Revere                16.30 
 31    333 Thompson, Connor                 Hingham               16.30 
 32     70 Baier, Phil                      Braintree             16.40 
 33    131 Bass, Ray                        Canton                16.40 
 34    602 Jones, Ryan                      Oliver Ames           16.40 
 35    650 Ha, Tae                          Saint John's Pre      16.40 
 36    469 Bruno, Jarrod                    Marshfield            16.40 
 37    292 Brooks, Curtis                   Framingham            16.50 
 38    516 Farlow, Peter                    Needham               16.50 
 39    117 Cazeau, Irwins                   Cambridge Rindge      16.50 
 40    298 Chaput, Eric                     Franklin              16.50 
 41    504 Roye, Jeremy                     Milton                16.55 
 42    283 Cardarelli, Mike                 Foxborough            16.60 
 43     18 Iadonisi, Andrew                 Attleboro             16.60 
 44    436 Murphy, Dan                      Mansfield             16.60 
 45    417 Collins, Matt                    Mansfield             16.60 
 46    624 Alcindor, McKhelen               Randolph              16.60 
 47    367 Curtin, James                    King Philip           16.60 
 48    341 Mclinden, Josh                   Holliston             16.60 
 49    342 Miele, Matt                      Holliston             16.60 
 50    154 Pai, Ryan                        Catholic Memoria      16.60 
 51    215 Destin, Angelito                 Doherty               16.60 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     87 Galloway, Weslee                 Brockton              56.30 
  2    789 Cameron, Chris                   Walpole               56.59 
  3     61 Wilcox, Ibi                      Boston College H      56.70 
  4    353 Kelley, Paul                     Hopkinton             56.70 
  5    729 Arisme, Ricky                    Somerville            57.55 
  6    437 Petrella, Ryan                   Mansfield             57.71 
  7    405 Kimber, Ricky                    Lynn English          57.80 
  8    764 Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton             57.90 
  9    656 Mostone, Alex                    Saint John's Pre      58.20 
 10    278 Medeiros, Greg                   Falmouth              58.25 
 11    554 Francois, Vladimir               North Attleborou      58.30 
 12    761 Richardson, Malcolm              Stoneham              58.30 
 13    281 Cabao-an, Lester                 Foxborough            58.40 
 14    553 Doherty, Ryan                    North Attleborou      58.60 
 15     88 Guerrier, Berngy                 Brockton              58.60 
 16    482 Asselin, Doug                    Marthas Vineyard      58.90 
 17    236 Hall, Bobby                      Durfee                59.00 
 18    290 Myers, Dillon                    Foxborough            59.10 
 19    393 Simpson, Derek                   Ludlow                59.20 
 20    520 McPartland, Max                  Needham               59.21 
 21    630 Miranda, Michael                 Randolph              59.30 
 22    524 Araujo, Aaron                    New Bedford           59.63 
 23    369 Adley, Myles                     Lexington             59.70 
 24    223 Truong, Duy                      Doherty               59.80 
 25    679 Ellis, Sam                       Sandwich              59.80 
 26    395 Venancio, Kyle                   Ludlow                59.80 
 27     43 Hill, Lincoln                    Belmont               59.90 
 28    785 Mitchell, Cameron                Wakefield             59.90 
 29    124 Mercado, Eric                    Cambridge Rindge    1:00.00 
 30    128 Temirbeck, Askar                 Cambridge Rindge    1:00.00 
 31    692 palmer, eric                     Scituate            1:00.10 
 32    603 Krempin, Michael                 Oliver Ames         1:00.50 
 33    231 Renaud, Ryan                     Dracut              1:00.80 
 34    771 Sabanty, Kerry                   Stoughton           1:00.90 
 35    378 Hunter, Matt                     Lexington           1:00.90 
 36    171 O'Connell, Ryan                  Danvers             1:01.00 
 37     80 Stewart, Brett                   Bridgewater-Rayn    1:01.00 
 38    516 Farlow, Peter                    Needham             1:01.15 
 39    586 Gearty, Owen                     Norwood             1:01.24 
 40    270 Barber, Matthew                  Falmouth            1:01.30 
 41    705 Teixeira, Jacob                  Seekonk             1:01.40 
 42     20 Keefer, Justin                   Attleboro           1:01.48 
 43    202 Miller, Jeff                     Dighton-Rehoboth    1:01.50 
 44    592 Miranda, Kaylin                  O'Bryant            1:01.90 
 45    562 Hollenbeck, Joe                  North Middlesex     1:02.00 
 46    512 Herwig, Andrew                   Nauset              1:02.00 
 47    760 Reinold, Pat                     Stoneham            1:02.00 
 48    489 jackson, mark                    Middleboro          1:02.20 
 49    648 Galasso, Mike                    Saint John's Pre    1:02.46 
 50    106 Costner, Chris                   Burlington          1:02.50 
 51    327 Martin, Drew                     Hingham             1:02.50 
 52    707 Brown, Robert                    Sharon              1:02.70 
 53    702 Mullen, Mike                     Seekonk             1:04.40 
 54    728 White, Thomas                    Somerset            1:04.59 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    697 Gregorek, Johnny                 Seekonk             1:58.20 
  2    382 McKenna, Steve                   Lexington           1:58.78 
  3    483 Reppert, Mark                    Marthas Vineyard    1:59.44 
  4    153 Lakkis, Nahed                    Catholic Memoria    1:59.80 
  5    818 Jones, Byron                     Westborough         2:00.70 
  6    496 sukeforth, andrew                Middleboro          2:00.70 
  7    361 Doherty-Munro, Luke              Hudson              2:00.80 
  8    708 Connelly, Scott                  Sharon              2:00.90 
  9    118 Clervil, Woodrick                Cambridge Rindge    2:01.00 
 10    575 O'Neil, Gilbert                  Norton              2:01.40 
 11    796 Goula, Jarrod                    Walpole             2:01.44 
 12    205 Scanlon, John                    Dighton-Rehoboth    2:01.50 
 13    112 Taranto, David                   Burlington          2:02.00 
 14    704 Spencer, Sam                     Seekonk             2:02.10 
 15    548 Lichtman, Ezra                   Newton North        2:02.20 
 16    130 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben        Cambridge Rindge    2:03.00 
 17    579 Carton, Bryan                    Norwell             2:03.00 
 18    201 Medeiros, Jake                   Dighton-Rehoboth    2:03.10 
 19    163 O'Connell, Ryan                  Coyle & Cassidy     2:03.60 
 20    612 Wallek, Adam                     Oliver Ames         2:04.00 
 21    502 Nemzer, Aaron                    Milton              2:04.00 
 22     77 Mullen, Tom                      Bridgewater-Rayn    2:04.30 
 23    321 Butler, Alastair                 Hingham             2:04.40 
 24    625 Crawford, Devlin                 Randolph            2:04.70 
 25    510 Babineau, Tom                    Nauset              2:05.00 
 26    210 Babiec, Greg                     Doherty             2:05.30 
 27    226 Faikai, Dekontee                 Dracut              2:05.30 
 28    739 Lyons, Robby                     Somerville          2:05.40 
 29    565 Reed, Jake                       North Middlesex     2:05.40 
 30    517 Gluesing, Andy                   Needham             2:05.60 
 31    155 Boudreau, Matt                   Coyle & Cassidy     2:05.71 
 32    795 Goula, Ben                       Walpole             2:06.11 
 33    311 Correira, Robert                 Greater New Bedf    2:06.40 
 34    588 Sheehan, Rob                     Norwood             2:06.40 
 35    188 Connolly, Kevin                  Dennis-Yarmouth     2:06.50 
 36    571 Campbell, Keegan                 Norton              2:06.60 
 37    192 Pallazola, Jay                   Dennis-Yarmouth     2:06.60 
 38    225 Brown, Chris                     Dracut              2:07.00 
 39    633 Coniglio, Bryan                  Revere              2:07.00 
 40    190 Dempsey, David                   Dennis-Yarmouth     2:07.00 
 41    318 Sanchez, Steven                  Greater New Bedf    2:07.30 
 42    606 Reardon, Doug                    Oliver Ames         2:07.50 
 43    810 Szubzda, Ken                     Watertown           2:07.70 
 44    280 Beland, Jason                    Foxborough          2:07.70 
 45    774 Coene, Ryan                      Tyngsborough        2:07.80 
 46    809 Olaughlin, Kevin                 Watertown           2:07.80 
 47    601 Hagerty, Ben                     Oliver Ames         2:07.80 
 48     42 Green, Paul                      Belmont             2:08.00 
 49    402 Biroitte, Jesse                  Lynn English        2:08.00 
 50     45 Martin, Dan                      Belmont             2:08.00 
 51    344 Murray, Justin                   Holliston           2:08.00 
 52    343 Moody, Ben                       Holliston           2:08.00 
 53     97 Mohammed, Liban                  Brockton            2:08.00 
 54    245 Amodeo, Brandon                  East Boston         2:08.00 
 55    387 Thordarson, Joey                 Lexington           2:08.00 
 56    330 Stein, Adam                      Hingham             2:08.00 
 57    238 Quinerly, D'Andre                Durfee              2:08.00 
 58    726 Soares, Isaac                    Somerset            2:08.00 
 59    686 Guarente, Jason                  Saugus              2:08.00 
 60    666 Collins, Mike                    Salem               2:08.00 
 61    431 Lampron, Josh                    Mansfield           2:08.00 
 62    450 Graf, Andrew                     Marblehead          2:08.00 
 63    181 Ivanov, Yuriy                    Dartmouth           2:08.00 
 64    683 regan, david                     Sandwich            2:08.00 
 65    678 Baldwin, Greg                    Sandwich            2:08.00 
 66    444 Breed, Ned                       Marblehead          2:08.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    423 Grimes, Patrick                  Mansfield           4:23.40 
  2    561 Wade, Nick                       North Attleborou    4:24.00 
  3    121 Islam, Mohammed                  Cambridge Rindge    4:24.00 
  4    475 Joyce, Dan                       Marshfield          4:26.00 
  5    604 Moverman, Mike                   Oliver Ames         4:28.70 
  6    433 McGowan, Patrick                 Mansfield           4:30.00 
  7    412 Boyle, Brendan                   Mansfield           4:30.43 
  8    540 Forman, Jared                    Newton North        4:32.50 
  9    523 Shields, Dan                     Needham             4:32.70 
 10    615 Gordon, Dan                      Plymouth North      4:34.81 
 11    120 Greenberg, Sam                   Cambridge Rindge    4:35.00 
 12    477 McGillowey, Andrew               Marshfield          4:35.40 
 13    132 Bates, Christian                 Canton              4:36.50 
 14    736 Fitzgerald, Scott                Somerville          4:39.21 
 15    473 Hubbard, Joel                    Marshfield          4:39.50 
 16    366 Connolly, Dave                   King Philip         4:39.80 
 17    658 Oesterlin, Chris                 Saint John's Pre    4:40.00 
 18    244 McKinley, Jonathan               Duxbury             4:40.00 
 19    491 maddigan, Zach                   Middleboro          4:40.20 
 20    381 Leung, Steven                    Lexington           4:40.60 
 21    651 Halpin, Ben                      Saint John's Pre    4:41.50 
 22    792 Corcoran, Brendan                Walpole             4:41.88 
 23     40 Carey, Andrew                    Belmont             4:42.00 
 24    481 Thomas, Kevin                    Marshfield          4:42.40 
 25    820 Stanley, Bryan                   Whittier Rvt        4:43.00 
 26    424 Harney, Chris                    Mansfield           4:44.00 
 27    647 Flanagan, John                   Saint John's Pre    4:45.00 
 28    717 Smith, Jimmy                     Silver Lake         4:45.27 
 29     41 Deignan, Tim                     Belmont             4:45.37 
 30    793 Doherty, Ryan                    Walpole             4:45.38 
 31    824 Johnston, Greg                   Winchester          4:46.00 
 32    611 Tagen, Kyle                      Oliver Ames         4:46.15 
 33    741 Sullivan, Tim                    Somerville          4:46.37 
 34    452 Peterson, Ross                   Marblehead          4:46.50 
 35    416 Cole, Joe                        Mansfield           4:46.70 
 36    384 Silver, Ben                      Lexington           4:47.00 
 37    334 Calhoun, John                    Holliston           4:47.00 
 38    102 Sullivan, Thomas                 Brockton            4:47.00 
 39    304 Hood, Andrew                     Franklin            4:47.80 
 40    542 Gleason, Jake                    Newton North        4:48.00 
 41    501 Manning, Stephen                 Milton              4:48.00 
 42    681 MacDonald, Stephen               Sandwich            4:48.00 
 43    680 Lefavor, Jason                   Sandwich            4:48.00 
 44    778 McGrath, Sam                     Tyngsborough        4:48.00 
 45    228 Noble, Taylor                    Dracut              4:48.11 
 46    568 McGroarty, Matt                  North Quincy        4:48.20 
 47    598 Cohen, Stephen                   Oliver Ames         4:48.20 
 48    823 Hintlian, Andrew                 Winchester          4:49.00 
 49    162 Mantia, Jon                      Coyle & Cassidy     4:49.10 
 50    769 Morris, Mike                     Stoughton           4:49.30 
 51    698 Larrimer, Nathan                 Seekonk             4:49.80 
 52     23 Murphy, Joe                      Attleboro           4:50.00 
 53    388 Bashaw, Marck                    Ludlow              4:50.00 
 54    249 Yusuf, Abdi                      East Boston         4:50.00 
 55    495 spillane, sean                   Middleboro          4:50.00 
 56    390 Crowley, Dan                     Ludlow              4:50.00 
 57    303 Henry, Matt                      Franklin            4:50.00 
 58    345 Mysliwiec, Matt                  Holliston           4:50.00 
 59    699 Martin, Sam                      Seekonk             4:50.00 
 60    175 Corin, Aron                      Dartmouth           4:50.00 
 61    788 Wilson, David                    Wakefield           4:50.00 
 62    682 Murphy, Dana                     Sandwich            4:50.00 
 63    529 Duarte, Paulo                    New Bedford         4:50.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    119 Gelaye, Dawit                    Cambridge Rindge    9:28.00 
  2     33 Gault, Jonathan                  Bedford             9:31.95 
  3    544 Hamilton, Daniel                 Newton North        9:35.40 
  4    152 Colvin, Ed                       Catholic Memoria    9:39.63 
  5    817 Bush, Jeffrey                    Westborough         9:42.00 
  6    229 O'Shea, John                     Dracut              9:42.00 
  7    189 Darrah, Max                      Dennis-Yarmouth     9:44.80 
  8    375 Herring, Andrew                  Lexington           9:45.76 
  9    177 Francisco, Jeremy                Dartmouth           9:46.14 
 10    543 Goldenberg, Mike                 Newton North        9:52.20 
 11      7 Taylor, Antony 1035              Arlington           9:52.40 
 12    434 Meagher, Kevin                   Mansfield           9:55.31 
 13    110 Salvucci, Anthony                Burlington          9:55.41 
 14    363 Allen, Chris                     King Philip         9:56.60 
 15    418 Collins, Shayne                  Mansfield           9:57.98 
 16    600 Curreri, Joe                     Oliver Ames         9:58.80 
 17    813 Baker, Brett                     Wayland            10:02.22 
 18    660 Rossi, A.J.                      Saint John's Pre   10:05.50 
 19    349 Richard, Michael                 Holyoke Catholic   10:06.00 
 20    596 Beck, Drew                       Oliver Ames        10:07.10 
 21    695 Archambault, Cody                Seekonk            10:10.61 
 22    657 Murphy, patrick                  Saint John's Pre   10:16.50 
 23    799 Lotsbom, Chris                   Walpole            10:17.36 
 24     48 Stadler, Christopher             Belmont            10:18.00 
 25    328 Morrissey, Drew                  Hingham            10:20.00 
 26    126 Ryan, Peter                      Cambridge Rindge   10:20.00 
 27    740 Rodriguez, Israel                Somerville         10:20.05 
 28    791 Connolly, Justin                 Walpole            10:22.00 
 29    347 Reseska, Evan                    Holliston          10:22.56 
 30     30 Bradford, Alex                   Bedford            10:23.20 
 31      6 Jantz, John 1013                 Arlington          10:23.90 
 32    621 O'Brien, Frank                   Plymouth South     10:24.00 
 33    200 Hoye, Colin                      Dighton-Rehoboth   10:25.00 
 34    551 Ranti, Dan                       Newton North       10:25.00 
 35    617 Ryder, Chris                     Plymouth North     10:25.00 
 36    371 Bernstein, John                  Lexington          10:26.70 
 37    521 Newfield, Jake                   Needham            10:26.80 
 38    312 Eddleston, Aaron                 Greater New Bedf   10:28.00 
 39    583 Curley, Steve                    Norwood            10:29.00 
 40    616 Lapsley, Jack                    Plymouth North     10:29.00 
 41    505 Saur, Brendan                    Milton             10:29.00 
 42    455 Reece, Tucker                    Marblehead         10:29.30 
 43     21 Kelly, Connor                    Attleboro          10:30.00 
 44    514 Moore, Jake                      Nauset             10:30.00 
 45    413 Brodin, Josh                     Mansfield          10:30.00 
 46    564 Morse, Ben                       North Middlesex    10:30.00 
 47    372 Claflin, Lance                   Lexington          10:30.00 
 48    168 Chapruet, Christopher            Danvers            10:30.00 
 49    511 Bausch, Brandon                  Nauset             10:30.00 
 50     26 Hardy, Greg                      Barnstable         10:30.00 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     60 Thomas, Corey                    Boston College H    7-00.50 
  2    243 Thomas, Ronald                   Durfee              6-07.00 
  3    497 Fairfield, Corey                 Millis              6-06.25 
  4    133 Bates, Michael                   Canton              6-06.00 
  5    142 Saraf, Bobby                     Canton              6-04.00 
  6    151 Hatwood, Anthony                 Cathedral-Spring    6-04.00 
  7    687 Guarente, Matthew                Saugus              6-04.00 
  8    832 Bukenya, Ibrahim                 Woburn              6-03.00 
  9    271 Berry, Albert                    Falmouth            6-02.00 
 10    443 Allen, Taariq                    Marblehead          6-02.00 
 11     58 Staley, Nick                     Boston College H    6-02.00 
 12     53 Homicile, Bernard                Boston College H    6-02.00 
 13    686 Guarente, Jason                  Saugus              6-02.00 
 14    320 Quinnie, Josh                    Hanover             6-01.00 
 15    794 Fitzgibbon, Bobby                Walpole             6-01.00 
 16    493 paquin, ted                      Middleboro          6-01.00 
 17    558 Richardson, Tristan              North Attleborou    6-00.00 
 18    359 Berry, Alex                      Hudson              6-00.00 
 19    645 Durkin, Jack                     Saint John's Pre    6-00.00 
 20    428 Kelley, Shawn                    Mansfield           6-00.00 
 21    354 Love, Keith                      Hopkinton           6-00.00 
 22    828 Connor, Jake                     Winthrop            6-00.00 
 23    377 Holloway, Devon                  Lexington           6-00.00 
 24    215 Destin, Angelito                 Doherty             6-00.00 
 25    610 Sullivan, Connor                 Oliver Ames         6-00.00 
 26    449 Glabicky, Mike                   Marblehead          6-00.00 
 27     83 Cetook, John                     Brockton            5-11.00 
 28    397 Archer, Chevere                  Lynn Classical      5-11.00 
 29    143 Sidney, Matt                     Canton              5-10.00 
 30    591 Maloney, David                   O'Bryant            5-10.00 
 31    764 Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton           5-10.00 
 32     50 Whittingham, Ariel               Belmont             5-10.00 
 33    231 Renaud, Ryan                     Dracut              5-10.00 
 34    668 Dibble, Ben                      Salem               5-10.00 
 35    807 McElroy, Luke                    Watertown           5-10.00 
 36    742 Thomas, John                     Somerville          5-10.00 
 37    260 Norment, Peter                   East Bridgewater    5-10.00 
 38    392 Santolini, Taylor                Ludlow              5-10.00 
 39    679 Ellis, Sam                       Sandwich            5-10.00 
 40    700 Miller, Alex                     Seekonk             5-10.00 
 41    701 Moran, Christian                 Seekonk             5-10.00 
 42    720 Collishaw, Ian                   Somerset            5-10.00 
 43    727 White, Eric                      Somerset            5-10.00 
 44    426 Hill, Jeff                       Mansfield           5-10.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    816 Arpante, Greg                    Westborough        13-06.00 
  2    525 Backiel, Patryk                  New Bedford        12-06.00 
  3    815 Sullivan, Dylan                  Wayland            12-00.00 
  4    362 Volk, Steve                      Hudson             12-00.00 
  5    819 Los, Jeff                        Westborough        11-06.00 
  6    389 Casey, Tim                       Ludlow             10-06.00 
  7    751 Alie, Peter                      Stoneham           10-06.00 
  8    235 Fitzgerald, Jacob                Durfee             10-06.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    538 Arsenault, Sam                   Newton North       22-02.00 
  2    531 Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford        22-00.00 
  3     52 Galloway, Jameel                 Boston College H   21-11.25 
  4    503 Opara, Maxwell                   Milton             21-10.00 
  5    316 Mitchell, Cory                   Greater New Bedf   21-08.50 
  6    536 Williams, Jonathan               New Bedford        21-08.00 
  7     79 Reid, Kyle                       Bridgewater-Rayn   21-07.00 
  8    150 Spicer, Jared                    Carver             21-07.00 
  9    569 Pereira, Jeff                    North Quincy       21-05.00 
 10    197 Espinosa, Brian                  Dighton-Rehoboth   21-05.00 
 11    826 Beranger, Christopher            Winthrop           21-04.50 
 12     55 McDonald, Brendan                Boston College H   21-04.50 
 13    837 Langes, Craig                    Woburn             21-04.25 
 14    607 Ryder, Quinn                     Oliver Ames        21-03.75 
 15    827 Charles, Asquith                 Winthrop           21-03.50 
 16    700 Miller, Alex                     Seekonk            20-11.00 
 17    713 Revanales, Andrew                Sharon             20-11.00 
 18    243 Thomas, Ronald                   Durfee             20-10.00 
 19     14 Araujo, Ryan                     Attleboro          20-08.00 
 20    194 Reopell, Barry                   Dennis-Yarmouth    20-06.50 
 21    213 Correa, Alexis                   Doherty            20-06.00 
 22    721 Diniz, Stephen                   Somerset           20-05.00 
 23     54 Johnson, Bakari                  Boston College H   20-04.50 
 24    567 Wheeler, Michael                 North Middlesex    20-04.00 
 25    537 Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford        20-03.00 
 26    737 Jean, Verly                      Somerville         20-03.00 
 27    757 Kheboian, Max                    Stoneham           20-02.75 
 28      5 Varraso, Dan                     Archbishop Willi   20-02.00 
 29    592 Miranda, Kaylin                  O'Bryant           20-02.00 
 30    608 Sessa, Dan                       Oliver Ames        20-02.00 
 31    170 Croft, Cody                      Danvers            20-01.50 
 32    294 Lewis Jr, Bolander               Framingham         20-00.00 
 33    337 Donovan, Thomas                  Holliston          20-00.00 
 34    605 Raduazzo, Jon                    Oliver Ames        20-00.00 
 35    509 Altneu, Ben                      Nauset             20-00.00 
 36    428 Kelley, Shawn                    Mansfield          20-00.00 
 37      3 Furtado, Alex                    Archbishop Willi   20-00.00 
 38    557 Pirnie, Christian                North Attleborou   20-00.00 
 39    414 Burke, Jeremy                    Mansfield          20-00.00 
 40    327 Martin, Drew                     Hingham            20-00.00 
 41    376 Holloway, Daron                  Lexington          20-00.00 
 42    209 Appau, Collins                   Doherty            20-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     89 Guerrier, Jimm                   Brockton           44-01.00 
  2    150 Spicer, Jared                    Carver             44-01.00 
  3    151 Hatwood, Anthony                 Cathedral-Spring   43-11.50 
  4     90 Hilliard, Gregory                Brockton           43-07.00 
  5    530 Gomes, Jonathan                  New Bedford        43-05.00 
  6    204 Perry, Christopher               Dighton-Rehoboth   43-03.00 
  7     56 Modebelu, Ike                    Boston College H   43-02.25 
  8    830 Bencheikh, Ryad                  Woburn             42-11.50 
  9    326 Lindberg, Dana                   Hingham            42-08.75 
 10    710 Kutana, Alex                     Sharon             42-07.50 
 11    212 Beremian, Mike                   Doherty            42-06.00 
 12    630 Miranda, Michael                 Randolph           42-05.50 
 13    393 Simpson, Derek                   Ludlow             42-03.00 
 14    297 Walcott, Nicholas                Framingham         42-00.50 
 15    746 Garand, Tim                      South Hadley       42-00.00 
 16    729 Arisme, Ricky                    Somerville         41-10.50 
 17    171 O'Connell, Ryan                  Danvers            41-08.00 
 18    716 Smith, Darius                    Silver Lake        41-07.50 
 19     28 Addison, Brandon                 Bedford            41-07.50 
 20    233 Brown, Enrique                   Durfee             41-07.00 
 21    223 Truong, Duy                      Doherty            41-06.00 
 22    337 Donovan, Thomas                  Holliston          41-05.75 
 23    257 Judge, Tim                       East Bridgewater   41-04.50 
 24      4 McCabe, Mark                     Archbishop Willi   41-04.00 
 25    207 Cusick, Marcus                   Diman Regional V   41-03.00 
 26    624 Alcindor, McKhelen               Randolph           41-02.50 
 27    533 Sanabra, Alquan                  New Bedford        41-02.00 
 28     61 Wilcox, Ibi                      Boston College H   41-01.25 
 29    527 Diallo, Alhassane                New Bedford        41-01.00 
 30    205 Scanlon, John                    Dighton-Rehoboth   41-01.00 
 31    609 Steadman, Kyle                   Oliver Ames        41-00.00 
 32    593 Owumi, Justin                    O'Bryant           41-00.00 
 33    145 Wing, Matt                       Canton             41-00.00 
 34    724 Perrin, Jesse                    Somerset           41-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     59 Tallman, Andrew                  Boston College H     172-03 
  2    422 Glavin, Dan                      Mansfield            153-09 
  3    556 Peter, Kevin                     North Attleborou     149-11 
  4    272 Bombaugh, Samuel                 Falmouth             146-11 
  5    756 Ehrhardt, Justin                 Stoneham             143-10 
  6    206 Wakefield, Joshua                Dighton-Rehoboth     141-01 
  7    322 Creahan, Pat                     Hingham              141-01 
  8    492 muirhead, james                  Middleboro           140-10 
  9    801 Rockwell, Nick                   Walpole              139-04 
 10    149 McLaughlin, Pat                  Carver               138-04 
 11    535 Williams, Joe                    New Bedford          137-05 
 12    275 Fuccillo, Xander                 Falmouth             137-00 
 13    186 Cawley, Steve                    Dedham               135-05 
 14    539 Ebbs, Charles                    Newton North         133-08 
 15    442 Weiner, Brett                    Mansfield            133-04 
 16    174 Cole, Chris                      Dartmouth            132-02 
 17    646 Enos, Sean                       Saint John's Pre     132-00 
 18    590 King, Conway                     O'Bryant             131-10 
 19    411 Bilentschuk, Sebastian           Mansfield            131-03 
 20    386 Syed, Ehsan                      Lexington            131-02 
 21    613 Wright, Mike                     Oliver Ames          130-08 
 22    461 dorsey, dj                       Marian               130-06 
 23    752 Calarese, Mike                   Stoneham             130-05 
 24    407 Knox, Stephen                    Lynnfield            130-05 
 25    465 Torti, Alex                      Marian               130-01 
 26     15 Caouette, Don                    Attleboro            130-00 
 27      2 Foley, Brendan                   Archbishop Willi     130-00 
 28    719 Carlos, Evan                     Somerset             130-00 
 29     99 Pinto, Davidson                  Brockton             130-00 
 30     95 Massie, Brien                    Brockton             130-00 
 
Event 13  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    325 Lincoln, Ben                     Hingham              191-04 
  2    269 Stroud, Eric                     Fairhaven            188-08 
  3    789 Cameron, Chris                   Walpole              175-04 
  4    725 Quinn, Kyle                      Somerset             172-07 
  5    149 McLaughlin, Pat                  Carver               171-11 
  6    319 Johnson, Matt                    Hanover           170-03.50 
  7    276 Kabakjian, Spencer               Falmouth             169-11 
  8    534 Tetreault, Mitch                 New Bedford          168-06 
  9    622 O'Keefe, Sean                    Plymouth South       167-00 
 10    753 Callahan, Bob                    Stoneham             166-04 
 11    147 Gilmore, Scott                   Carver               166-03 
 12     71 Kubicki, Rob                     Braintree            165-05 
 13    485 bettencourt, jon                 Middleboro           164-08 
 14    814 Spinale, David                   Wayland              162-11 
 15     90 Hilliard, Gregory                Brockton             162-00 
 16    250 Begley, Matt                     East Bridgewater     161-10 
 17    410 Bailey, Andrew                   Mansfield            161-04 
 18    282 Caine, Will                      Foxborough           160-09 
 19    489 jackson, mark                    Middleboro           160-05 
 20    754 Colarusso, Anthony               Stoneham             160-02 
 21    173 Brandso, Morgan                  Dartmouth            160-01 
 22    614 Broderick, David                 Plymouth North       160-00 
 23    513 McClellan, Dugan                 Nauset               160-00 
 24    227 Murphy, Jordan                   Dracut               160-00 
 25    585 Davenport, Matt                  Norwood              160-00 
 26    706 Teixeira, Joey                   Seekonk              160-00 
 27    419 Deckert, Justin                  Mansfield            160-00 
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    422 Glavin, Dan                      Mansfield          60-10.00 
  2    272 Bombaugh, Samuel                 Falmouth           58-02.00 
  3     57 Murphy, Michael                  Boston College H   54-03.75 
  4    492 muirhead, james                  Middleboro         53-02.00 
  5    587 Kiy, Phil                        Norwood            51-10.00 
  6    556 Peter, Kevin                     North Attleborou   51-08.00 
  7     15 Caouette, Don                    Attleboro          50-09.25 
  8     51 Cadigan, Chris                   Boston College H   50-05.00 
  9    756 Ehrhardt, Justin                 Stoneham           50-01.00 
 10    322 Creahan, Pat                     Hingham            49-10.00 
 11    421 Fong, Chris                      Mansfield          49-01.50 
 12    186 Cawley, Steve                    Dedham             48-09.00 
 13    486 Empey, Kyle                      Middleboro         48-08.00 
 14    507 Sommers, Shad                    Milton             48-06.00 
 15    174 Cole, Chris                      Dartmouth          48-05.25 
 16    646 Enos, Sean                       Saint John's Pre   48-02.00 
 17    266 Corey, Domenic                   Fairhaven          48-01.00 
 18    535 Williams, Joe                    New Bedford        48-00.00 
 19    723 Leigh, Tim                       Somerset           47-10.00 
 20    250 Begley, Matt                     East Bridgewater   47-08.00 
 21    753 Callahan, Bob                    Stoneham           47-07.00 
 22    103 Thevenin, Henry                  Brockton           47-05.00 
 23    829 Angelo, Joe                      Woburn             47-04.00 
 24    148 Mahoney, Sean                    Carver             47-04.00 
 25    432 McCabe, Shawn                    Mansfield          47-01.00 
 26    336 Delaney, Patrick                 Holliston          47-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                 44.00 
     1) 641 Bouzon, Louis               2) 642 Collins, Steve             
     3) 644 Driscoll, Patrick           4) 654 Kelly, Joe                 
  2  New Bedford  'A'                                       44.00 
     1) 531 Gondre, Phito               2) 528 Dixon, Xavier              
     3) 536 Williams, Jonathan          4) 530 Gomes, Jonathan            
  3  Milton  'A'                                            44.10 
     1) 499 Connor, Paul                2) 500 kennedy, marshall          
     3) 503 Opara, Maxwell              4) 504 Roye, Jeremy               
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  44.20 
     1) 197 Espinosa, Brian             2) 204 Perry, Christopher         
     3) 199 Harrington, Thomas          4) 198 Gaudet, Matthew            
  5  Durfee  'A'                                            44.50 
     1) 240 Sevier, Cameron             2) 232 Barboza, Collin            
     3) 234 Correia, Aaron              4) 233 Brown, Enrique             
  6  Attleboro  'A'                                         44.50 
     1) 17 Gulino, Chris                2) 16 Dragun, Kyle                
     3) 25 Robitaille, Nathan           4) 22 McCarthy, Tyler             
  7  Stoneham  'A'                                          44.50 
     1) 752 Calarese, Mike              2) 755 Dowling, Dan               
     3) 761 Richardson, Malcolm         4) 757 Kheboian, Max              
  8  Doherty  'A'                                           44.60 
     1) 223 Truong, Duy                 2) 209 Appau, Collins             
     3) 213 Correa, Alexis              4) 212 Beremian, Mike             
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                         44.70 
     1) 420 Dowd, Brycen                2) 440 Sperazza, Dan              
     3) 409 Allen, Kyle                 4) 427 Johnson, Matt              
 10  Brockton  'A'                                          44.70 
     1) 96 McIntosh, Kadeem             2) 94 Johnson, Jamal              
     3) 82 Anifowose, Joel              4) 89 Guerrier, Jimm              
 11  Middleboro  'A'                                        44.80 
     1) 487 Garanito, Jon               2) 488 Henry, Vincent             
     3) 490 Leary, Sean                 4) 484 bailey, dominique          
 12  Newton North  'A'                                      44.90 
     1) 550 Peterson, Troy              2) 552 Wu, Hao-Kai                
     3) 538 Arsenault, Sam              4) 545 Kiley, Ben                 
 13  Canton  'A'                                            45.00 
     1) 141 Potts, Stephen              2) 137 Guyton, Jordan             
     3) 131 Bass, Ray                   4) 144 Vaughn, Jonathon           
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                        45.12 
     1) 470 Burba, Josh                 2) 472 Edwards, Brian             
     3) 476 Martin, Tim                 4) 474 Isleb, Sam                 
 15  Sharon  'A'                                            45.30 
     1) 709 Gemba, Wes                  2) 712 Peng, Chris                
     3) 710 Kutana, Alex                4) 713 Revanales, Andrew          
 16  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   45.30 
     1) 194 Reopell, Barry              2) 187 Allain, Phillip            
     3) 193 Powell, Rodaine             4) 196 Wood, Dan                  
 17  Lynn English  'A'                                      45.30 
     1) 406 Nelson, Ashani              2) 401 Arzu, Julio                
     3) 405 Kimber, Ricky               4) 404 Fowler, Jesse              
 18  Silver Lake  'A'                                       45.40 
     1) 718 Struble, Robbie             2) 714 Pinnetti, Michael          
     3) 715 Rousseau, Korey             4) 716 Smith, Darius              
 19  Framingham  'A'                                        45.40 
     1) 291 Adley, Sean                 2) 293 Daniel, D'Amani            
     3) 295 Liqouri, Nick               4) 296 Nikonchuk, Evan            
 20  Boston College High  'A'                               45.40 
     1) 54 Johnson, Bakari              2) 60 Thomas, Corey               
     3) 52 Galloway, Jameel             4) 55 McDonald, Brendan           
 21  Randolph  'A'                                          45.60 
     1) 629 Menard, Randall             2) 631 Percy, Ellis               
     3) 624 Alcindor, McKhelen          4) 626 Dunn-Gordon, Leonard       
 22  Brockton  'B'                                          45.60 
     1) 93 Jean-Louis, Albert           2) 91 Hurte, Joshua               
     3) 85 Coleman, Javar               4) 98 Offley, Trevon              
 23  Foxborough  'A'                                        45.70 
     1) 289 McAlister, Jon              2) 286 Foley, Brian               
     3) 282 Caine, Will                 4) 284 Delaney, Mike              
 24  Lexington  'A'                                         45.70 
     1) 376 Holloway, Daron             2) 379 Leichtman, Devon           
     3) 373 Everett, Stefan             4) 383 Nishio, Kenta              
 25  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       45.70 
     1) 608 Sessa, Dan                  2) 609 Steadman, Kyle             
     3) 597 Bruha, Matt                 4) 607 Ryder, Quinn               
 26  Watertown  'A'                                         45.80 
     1) 803 Dupuis, Brian               2) 807 McElroy, Luke              
     3) 808 Moan, Timm                  4) 811 Willson-Braun, Nathan      
 27  Dartmouth  'A'                                         45.80 
     1) 179 Grant, Alec                 2) 184 Soares, Matt               
     3) 176 Francis, Kyle               4) 182 Leandro, Trevor            
 28  Wakefield  'A'                                         45.80 
     1) 785 Mitchell, Cameron           2) 783 D'Arco, Matthew            
     3) 784 Grondin, Joe                4) 787 Taylor, Shane              
 29  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   45.99 
     1) 159 Foley, Ryan                 2) 158 Doherty, Dennis            
     3) 166 Scarafone, Brendan          4) 160 Henry, Connor              
 30  Somerville  'A'                                        46.00 
     1) 731 Chen, Edward                2) 738 Kennedy-Williams, Ryan     
     3) 737 Jean, Verly                 4) 732 Ciampa, Marcello           
 31  Woburn  'A'                                            46.10 
     1) 838 Smith, Bobby                2) 842 Thomas, Zach               
     3) 831 Berrouet, Kevin             4) 837 Langes, Craig              
 32  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  46.10 
     1) 252 Campos, Brenner             2) 259 McDermott, Conner          
     3)                                 4) 256 Hill, Tim                  
 33  Holliston  'A'                                         46.20 
     1) 339 Ferdenzi, James             2) 337 Donovan, Thomas            
     3) 340 Ikuma, Daniel               4) 346 Regan, Joe                 
 34  O'Bryant  'A'                                          46.30 
     1) 590 King, Conway                2) 594 Perkins, Christopher       
     3) 595 White, Julius               4) 592 Miranda, Kaylin            
 35  Stoughton  'A'                                         46.40 
     1) 765 Davis, Ashanti-Ali          2) 766 Julien, Rodney             
     3) 764 Boursiquot, Greg            4) 768 McNamara, Will             
 36  South Hadley  'A'                                      46.40 
     1) 745 DeMarco, Tony               2) 748 Murray, Andrew             
     3) 747 LaFountain, Jeff            4) 749 Os, Nick                   
 37  Hingham  'A'                                           46.50 
     1) 329 Scott, Jonathan             2) 322 Creahan, Pat               
     3) 324 Kelly, Federico             4) 325 Lincoln, Ben               
 38  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    46.50 
     1) 397 Archer, Chevere             2) 398 Avery, Kashawn             
     3) 400 Huston, Jaquan              4) 399 Harris, Calvin             
 39  East Boston  'A'                                       46.60 
     1) 246 Gomes, Valter               2) 245 Amodeo, Brandon            
     3) 247 Lockley, Michael            4) 248 Turner, Allen              
 40  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          46.60 
     1) 125 Rodriguez, Jerome           2) 122 Kasperowski, Jacob         
     3) 116 Cazeau, Erwins              4) 129 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame       
 41  Marian  'A'                                            46.80 
     1) 460 Brattica, Frankie           2) 462 Flemming, Joe              
     3) 466 Trevor, Rabido              4) 464 Ortiz, Miguel              
 42  King Philip  'A'                                       46.80 
     1) 364 Bowers, Scott               2) 368 Raia, Josh                 
     3) 367 Curtin, James               4) 365 Brennan, Chris             
 43  Falmouth  'A'                                          47.00 
     1) 274 Fraser-Kulis, Daniel        2) 273 Cross, Liam                
     3) 277 McGourty, Brendon           4) 279 Singer-Clark, Tyler        
 44  Franklin  'A'                                          47.10 
     1) 301 Fasano, Andrew              2) 309 Williams, Kyle             
     3) 300 DiRosario, Matt             4) 298 Chaput, Eric               
 45  Plymouth South  'A'                                    47.10 
     1) 618 Gustafson, Stephan          2) 623 Solis, Grant               
     3) 620 Nyman, Blake                4) 619 Henrian, Tucker            
 46  Fairhaven  'A'                                         47.40 
     1) 269 Stroud, Eric                2) 267 Jabotte, Chase             
     3) 268 Rapoza, James               4) 266 Corey, Domenic             
 47  Norton  'A'                                            47.50 
     1) 573 Desmond, Brian              2) 578 Sicard, John               
     3) 577 Sargent, Benjamin           4) 572 Coleman, Scott             
 48  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                              47.60 
     1) 63 Fischer, Adam                2) 62 Chen, Phil                  
     3) 67 Nguyen, Cuong                4) 68 Pierre, Holden              
 49  Marblehead  'A'                                        48.60 
     1) 443 Allen, Taariq               2) 445 DiMare, Andrew             
     3) 446 Dooley, Damarco             4) 459 Williams, Tyree            
 50  Ashland  'A'                                           48.80 
     1) 8 Bruce, Ian                    2) 9 Daly, Colin                  
     3) 10 Davis, Justin                4) 12 Richards, James             
 51  Bedford  'A'                                           48.90 
     1) 31 Chang, Minghan               2) 34 Levenstein, Jake            
     3) 32 Donovan, Nick                4) 28 Addison, Brandon            
 52  Revere  'A'                                            49.00 
     1) 639 Rich, John                  2) 636 Duffy, Mike                
     3) 634 Cruz, Luis                  4) 637 Galli, Victor              
 53  Salem  'A'                                             50.10 
     1) 669 Hernandez, Javier           2) 671 Owens, Matthew             
     3) 673 Rijker, Carlos              4) 676 VanAlstyne, Melikke        
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:25.50 
     1) 643 Crosby, Chris               2) 656 Mostone, Alex              
     3) 664 West, Brandan               4) 653 Kadich, Jared              
  2  Randolph  'A'                                        3:26.58 
     1) 628 Mbengam, Godfred            2) 630 Miranda, Michael           
     3) 625 Crawford, Devlin            4) 627 Jean, Emmanuel             
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:31.50 
     1) 441 Szrom, Chris                2) 435 Mueller, Sean              
     3) 437 Petrella, Ryan              4) 429 Kilduff, Kyle              
  4  Woburn  'A'                                          3:32.00 
     1) 840 Tague, Paul                 2) 833 Correia, J.P.              
     3) 835 Hammond, Marc               4) 830 Bencheikh, Ryad            
  5  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:33.00 
     1) 603 Krempin, Michael            2) 599 Copley, McKenzie           
     3) 612 Wallek, Adam                4) 605 Raduazzo, Jon              
  6  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:35.00 
     1) 310 Burris, Jordan              2) 315 Medeiros, Andre            
     3) 317 Ponte, Cameron              4) 316 Mitchell, Cory             
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:35.00 
     1) 123 Mayhew, Louis               2) 121 Islam, Mohammed            
     3) 118 Clervil, Woodrick           4) 130 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben  
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:37.20 
     1) 173 Brandso, Morgan             2) 181 Ivanov, Yuriy              
     3) 180 Hilchey, Tyler              4) 178 Grafov, Paul               
  9  Sandwich  'A'                                        3:38.00 
     1) 677 Bailey, Brad                2) 678 Baldwin, Greg              
     3) 684 Regan, Tim                  4) 679 Ellis, Sam                 
 10  Brockton  'A'                                        3:38.45 
     1) 88 Guerrier, Berngy             2) 86 Francisque, Ricardo         
     3) 92 James, Flores                4) 100 Rojas, Joel                
 11  Needham  'A'                                         3:38.87 
     1) 519 McCormick, Matt             2) 518 Hazzard, Brian             
     3) 520 McPartland, Max             4) 522 Saraiva, Mark              
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:39.10 
     1) 356 Ronan, Mike                 2) 351 Hutchinson, Zach           
     3) 353 Kelley, Paul                4) 355 Lynch, Steve               
 13  North Middlesex  'A'                                 3:39.69 
     1) 566 Webb, DJ                    2) 563 Hussey, Josh               
     3) 567 Wheeler, Michael            4) 565 Reed, Jake                 
 14  Newton North  'A'                                    3:39.80 
     1) 538 Arsenault, Sam              2) 541 Fulwiler, Niel             
     3) 549 Penn, Isiaih                4) 552 Wu, Hao-Kai                
 15  Belmont  'A'                                         3:40.00 
     1) 46 McCarthy, Dan                2) 47 Mosca, Sam                  
     3) 42 Green, Paul                  4) 41 Deignan, Tim                
 16  Hingham  'A'                                         3:40.00 
     1) 321 Butler, Alastair            2) 324 Kelly, Federico            
     3) 330 Stein, Adam                 4) 331 Stein, Dan                 
 17  Canton  'A'                                          3:41.00 
     1) 133 Bates, Michael              2) 136 Fauche, Marty              
     3) 135 Douglas, Joey               4) 139 Leone, Rob                 
 18  Doherty  'A'                                         3:41.00 
     1) 210 Babiec, Greg                2) 218 Lamoureux, Connor          
     3) 221 Stepris, Jonathan           4) 224 Zuo, Cooper                
 19  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:41.00 
     1) 14 Araujo, Ryan                 2) 19 Keefer, Jake                
     3) 24 Pike, Steve                  4) 20 Keefer, Justin              
 20  Somerset  'A'                                        3:41.60 
     1) 726 Soares, Isaac               2) 722 Johnson, Mike              
     3) 727 White, Eric                 4) 724 Perrin, Jesse              
 21  Watertown  'A'                                       3:41.70 
     1) 804 Grant, Andrew               2) 805 Holland, James             
     3) 811 Willson-Braun, Nathan       4) 812 Yakuze, Eric               
 22  Somerville  'A'                                      3:44.00 
     1) 734 Evers, Nathaniel            2) 742 Thomas, John               
     3) 729 Arisme, Ricky               4) 730 Carty, Jermaine            
 23  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:44.00 
     1) 766 Julien, Rodney              2) 770 Rodenbush, Matt            
     3) 768 McNamara, Will              4) 771 Sabanty, Kerry             
 24  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:44.03 
     1) 262 O'Brien, Paul               2) 260 Norment, Peter             
     3) 254 Hachey, Patrick             4) 265 Zentz, Dustin              
 25  Durfee  'A'                                          3:44.50 
     1) 236 Hall, Bobby                 2) 237 Lopes, Jordan              
     3) 234 Correia, Aaron              4) 242 Souza, Steven              
 26  Foxborough  'A'                                      3:44.60 
     1) 290 Myers, Dillon               2) 280 Beland, Jason              
     3) 287 Lewis, Tyler                4) 286 Foley, Brian               
 27  Norton  'A'                                          3:44.90 
     1) 575 O'Neil, Gilbert             2) 576 Parker, Cameron            
     3) 574 Johansmeyer, Tim            4) 570 Almeida, Emerson           
 28  Marian  'A'                                          3:45.00 
     1) 462 Flemming, Joe               2) 463 Johnson, Ammanawon         
     3) 464 Ortiz, Miguel               4) 467 Warich, Steve              
 29  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:47.06 
     1) 189 Darrah, Max                 2) 192 Pallazola, Jay             
     3) 187 Allain, Phillip             4) 195 Whatley, Aaron             
 30  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:48.30 
     1) 164 Petrowski, Alden            2) 167 Zayac, Andrew              
     3) 161 Madan, Shawn                4) 157 DeMello, Thomas            
 31  Danvers  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) 168 Chapruet, Christopher       2) 171 O'Connell, Ryan            
     3) 172 Pasquariello, Ben           4) 169 Collins, Ethan             
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:50.00 
     1) 781 Andaralo, James             2) 782 Andaralo, Michael          
     3) 786 Puccio, Josh                4) 784 Grondin, Joe               
 33  Dracut  'A'                                          3:52.00 
     1) 225 Brown, Chris                2) 226 Faikai, Dekontee           
     3) 230 Reardon, Stephen            4) 231 Renaud, Ryan               
 34  Holliston  'A'                                       3:56.00 
     1) 345 Mysliwiec, Matt             2) 348 Roffo, Dino                
     3) 338 Dracoules, Chris            4) 334 Calhoun, John              
 35  Marblehead  'A'                                      3:58.40 
     1) 457 Smith, Jake                 2) 450 Graf, Andrew               
     3) 448 Frankel, Matt               4) 451 Herlihy, Will              
 36  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    3:59.00 
     1) 773 Boisvert, Adam              2) 774 Coene, Ryan                
     3) 778 McGrath, Sam                4) 776 Frazier, John              
 37  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            3:59.50 
     1) 66 Mirisola, Nunzio             2) 69 Sutonchai, Audthavee        
     3) 64 Joachin, Jose                4)                                
 38  Saugus  'A'                                          4:01.50 
     1) 686 Guarente, Jason             2) 685 Cacciola, David            
     3) 688 Obiefana, Olisa             4) 687 Guarente, Matthew          
 39  Salem  'A'                                           4:01.90 
     1) 665 Bozarjian, Christopher      2) 674 Thelan, Maxme              
     3) 667 Dainis, David               4) 666 Collins, Mike              
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        8:09.00 
     1) 124 Mercado, Eric               2) 127 Selva, Eli                 
     3) 115 Booz, Otis                  4) 114 Alach, Sascha              
  2  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               8:15.50 
     1) 655 Masse, Mike                 2) 652 Hanlon, Sean               
     3) 649 Gallo, Julian               4) 658 Oesterlin, Chris           
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:17.00 
     1) 596 Beck, Drew                  2) 606 Reardon, Doug              
     3) 600 Curreri, Joe                4) 604 Moverman, Mike             
  4  Franklin  'A'                                        8:20.09 
     1) 302 Gutkowski, alex             2) 305 Letourneau, Chris          
     3) 306 Leverone, Rob               4) 299 Dacey, John                
  5  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:20.58 
     1) 473 Hubbard, Joel               2) 477 McGillowey, Andrew         
     3) 471 Carpenter, Hunter           4) 475 Joyce, Dan                 
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:22.00 
     1) 424 Harney, Chris               2) 433 McGowan, Patrick           
     3) 412 Boyle, Brendan              4) 423 Grimes, Patrick            
  7  Middleboro  'A'                                      8:24.00 
     1) 495 spillane, sean              2) 494 simmons, dillon            
     3) 491 maddigan, Zach              4) 496 sukeforth, andrew          
  8  Burlington  'A'                                      8:25.00 
     1) 112 Taranto, David              2) 107 Deb, Deepjyoti             
     3) 108 Dutton, Trevor              4) 109 Kasirye, Gideon            
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:34.03 
     1) 253 Coles, Mike                 2) 255 Harvey, Chris              
     3) 265 Zentz, Dustin               4) 263 Valla, Drew                
 10  Lexington  'A'                                       8:39.31 
     1) 382 McKenna, Steve              2) 381 Leung, Steven              
     3) 387 Thordarson, Joey            4) 384 Silver, Ben                
 11  Marshfield  'B'                                      8:39.48 
     1) 480 Ryan, Jake                  2) 479 Robinson, Nathon           
     3) 481 Thomas, Kevin               4) 468 Archibald, Josh            
 12  Canton  'A'                                          8:40.00 
     1) 138 Ha, Chris                   2) 139 Leone, Rob                 
     3) 134 Bronstein, Michael          4) 132 Bates, Christian           
 13  Somerville  'A'                                      8:40.00 
     1) 739 Lyons, Robby                2) 741 Sullivan, Tim              
     3) 736 Fitzgerald, Scott           4) 735 Evitt, Kyler               
 14  Revere  'A'                                          8:40.00 
     1) 638 Panzini, Chris              2) 633 Coniglio, Bryan            
     3) 640 Smajic, Alen                4) 635 DeMarco, Nicholas          
 15  Newton North  'A'                                    8:42.00 
     1) 540 Forman, Jared               2) 543 Goldenberg, Mike           
     3) 544 Hamilton, Daniel            4) 548 Lichtman, Ezra             
 16  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:45.00 
     1) 183 Paine, Erik                 2) 185 Sughrue, Aaron             
     3) 177 Francisco, Jeremy           4) 175 Corin, Aron                
 17  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                8:45.00 
     1) 203 Moitozo, Nolan              2) 205 Scanlon, John              
     3) 200 Hoye, Colin                 4) 201 Medeiros, Jake             
 18  Brockton  'A'                                        8:45.00 
     1) 97 Mohammed, Liban              2) 105 Young, Michael             
     3) 101 Saville, Nicholas           4) 102 Sullivan, Thomas           
 19  Norwood  'A'                                         8:45.00 
     1) 583 Curley, Steve               2) 589 Stanton, Rob               
     3) 582 Bernazzanni, Gerard         4) 588 Sheehan, Rob               
 20  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    8:46.00 
     1) 775 Cricones, Peter             2) 777 Lyons, Joe                 
     3) 780 Walker, Jimmy               4) 779 Richardson, Kyle           
 21  Sandwich  'A'                                        8:48.00 
     1) 681 MacDonald, Stephen          2) 680 Lefavor, Jason             
     3) 678 Baldwin, Greg               4) 682 Murphy, Dana               
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                        8:48.10 
     1) 759 Principato, Jon             2) 758 Lawson, Matt               
     3) 762 Trant, Eric                 4) 763 Yerxa, Jeff                
 23  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 8:50.00 
     1) 155 Boudreau, Matt              2) 156 Carnevale, Steven          
     3) 162 Mantia, Jon                 4) 163 O'Connell, Ryan            
 24  Woburn  'A'                                          8:50.00 
     1) 839 Soares, Dave                2) 843 Tuminelli, Andrew          
     3) 841 Temple, Nolan               4) 834 Gately, Joe                
 25  Bedford  'A'                                         8:55.46 
     1) 35 MacPhail, Hamish             2) 30 Bradford, Alex              
     3) 38 Thomas, Andrew               4) 33 Gault, Jonathan             
 26  Scituate  'A'                                        8:57.00 
     1) 692 palmer, eric                2) 693 Stevens, Andrew            
     3) 689 Dempsey, Andy               4) 691 Martino, Andrew            
 27  Marblehead  'A'                                      8:58.70 
     1) 450 Graf, Andrew                2) 452 Peterson, Ross             
     3) 453 Pratt, Henry                4) 444 Breed, Ned                 
 28  Doherty  'A'                                         8:59.00 
     1) 210 Babiec, Greg                2) 216 Jobe, Ryan                 
     3) 217 Kearney, Paul               4) 218 Lamoureux, Connor          
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    499 Connor, Paul                     Milton                49.01 
  2     89 Guerrier, Jimm                   Brockton              50.00 
  3    830 Bencheikh, Ryad                  Woburn                50.00 
  4    653 Kadich, Jared                    Saint John's Pre      50.12 
  5    570 Almeida, Emerson                 Norton                50.50 
  6    178 Grafov, Paul                     Dartmouth             50.70 
  7     16 Dragun, Kyle                     Attleboro             50.70 
  8    703 O'Brien, Casey                   Seekonk               50.87 
  9    560 Smith, Matthew                   North Attleborou      51.00 
 10    286 Foley, Brian                     Foxborough            51.00 
 11    133 Bates, Michael                   Canton                51.10 
 12    287 Lewis, Tyler                     Foxborough            51.10 
 13    429 Kilduff, Kyle                    Mansfield             51.10 
 14    605 Raduazzo, Jon                    Oliver Ames           51.30 
 15    241 Souza, Steve                     Durfee                51.40 
 16    711 Mattocks, Bradley                Sharon                51.50 
 17    710 Kutana, Alex                     Sharon                51.50 
 18    316 Mitchell, Cory                   Greater New Bedf      51.60 
 19    628 Mbengam, Godfred                 Randolph              51.64 
 20    396 Wielblad, John                   Ludlow                51.80 
 21     44 Levy, Ben                        Belmont               51.80 
 22    684 Regan, Tim                       Sandwich              51.80 
 23    643 Crosby, Chris                    Saint John's Pre      51.87 
 24    315 Medeiros, Andre                  Greater New Bedf      51.90 
 25    123 Mayhew, Louis                    Cambridge Rindge      52.00 
 26    566 Webb, DJ                         North Middlesex       52.00 
 27    515 Rouillard, Jon                   Nauset                52.10 
 28     10 Davis, Justin                    Ashland               52.20 
 29    435 Mueller, Sean                    Mansfield             52.20 
 30    441 Szrom, Chris                     Mansfield             52.20 
 31    368 Raia, Josh                       King Philip           52.30 
 32    100 Rojas, Joel                      Brockton              52.65 
 33    498 Cockrell, Cullen                 Milton                52.80 
 34    800 Meneide, Jerry                   Walpole               52.90 
 35    173 Brandso, Morgan                  Dartmouth             52.90 
 36    374 Everett, Stefon                  Lexington             52.90 
 37    840 Tague, Paul                      Woburn                52.90 
 38    356 Ronan, Mike                      Hopkinton             52.90 
 39    358 Christie, Anthony                HS of Commerce        52.90 
 40     27 Neelon, Andrew                   Barnstable            52.91 
 41    391 Kipetz, Eric                     Ludlow                53.00 
 42    180 Hilchey, Tyler                   Dartmouth             53.00 
 43    351 Hutchinson, Zach                 Hopkinton             53.00 
 44    805 Holland, James                   Watertown             53.10 
 45    291 Adley, Sean                      Framingham            53.10 
 46    494 simmons, dillon                  Middleboro            53.10 
 47    403 Ducasse, Camy                    Lynn English          53.20 
 48     46 McCarthy, Dan                    Belmont               53.20 
 49     92 James, Flores                    Brockton              53.20 
 50    835 Hammond, Marc                    Woburn                53.20 
 51    526 Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford           53.20 
 52    294 Lewis Jr, Bolander               Framingham            53.33 
 53    532 Lima, Johnny                     New Bedford           53.40 
 54    451 Herlihy, Will                    Marblehead            53.40 
 55    474 Isleb, Sam                       Marshfield            53.40 
 56    665 Bozarjian, Christopher           Salem                 53.40 
 57     19 Keefer, Jake                     Attleboro             53.40 
 58    310 Burris, Jordan                   Greater New Bedf      53.40 
 59    346 Regan, Joe                       Holliston             53.40 
 60    538 Arsenault, Sam                   Newton North          53.40 
 61    549 Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North          53.40 
 62    207 Cusick, Marcus                   Diman Regional V      53.50 
 63    246 Gomes, Valter                    East Boston           53.50 
 64     76 McDonald, Cameron                Bridgewater-Rayn      53.50 
 65    722 Johnson, Mike                    Somerset              53.50 
 66    696 Ferro, Matt                      Seekonk               53.50 
 67    599 Copley, McKenzie                 Oliver Ames           53.50 
 68    430 King, Nick                       Mansfield             53.50 
 69    578 Sicard, John                     Norton                53.50