Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     MSTCa Division II Relays - 5/16/2010                      
                             MSTCA RELAYS - Div.II                             
                                    Woburn                                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath        4-10.00 
  2  Sanz, Ali                        Central Cath        4-08.00 
  3  Wilson, Kristen                  Central Cath        4-10.00 
  4  Barach, Alexa                    Concord-Carl        4-10.00 
  5  Curran, Kaytee                   Concord-Carl        4-06.00 
  6  Learned, Christine               Concord-Carl        5-00.00 
  7  Diaby, Khadija                   Dracut              5-00.00 
  8  Hillner, Christina               Dracut              4-08.00 
  9  Ross, Lindsey                    Dracut              5-03.00 
 10  Bunker, Kristine                 Falmouth            5-03.00 
 11  Bunker, Sarah                    Falmouth            4-08.00 
 12  Coker, Hadlee                    Falmouth            5-00.00 
 13  Hilshey, Victoria                Gloucester          4-08.00 
 14  Smith, Courtney                  Gloucester          4-08.00 
 15  Sumner, Hannah                   Gloucester          4-08.00 
 16  Merloni, Taylor                  Ipswich             4-06.00 
 17  Persson, Hannah                  Ipswich             4-10.00 
 18  Steele, Hannah                   Ipswich             4-10.00 
 19  Croke, Caitlyn                   King Philip         4-10.00 
 20  Mosolglo, Tori                   King Philip         4-10.00 
 21  White, Natalie                   King Philip         4-10.00 
 22  Johnson, Anne                    Masconomet          4-10.00 
 23  marsh, paige                     Masconomet          4-06.00 
 24  Pratt, Kendal                    Masconomet          4-08.00 
 25  Brunette, Angela                 North Andove        5-00.00 
 26  Burns, Shelley                   North Andove        4-08.00 
 27  Mehlman, Julia                   North Andove        5-00.00 
 28  Cataldo, Cassie                  Notre Dame A        4-08.00 
 29  Hanley, Kerri-Ann                Notre Dame A        4-05.00 
 30  Murphy, Brianna                  Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 31  Horne, Tayler                    Oliver Ames         5-02.00 
 32  Nichols, Michaela                Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 33  Siquiera, Marianna               Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 34  Bacon, Hannah                    Reading             4-06.00 
 35  Donohue, Megan                   Reading             4-10.00 
 36  Starble, Katie                   Reading             4-06.00 
 37  Chabot, Jessica                  Sharon              4-08.00 
 38  Kaplan, Samantha                 Sharon              4-10.00 
 39  Kushner, Meri                    Sharon              4-06.00 
 40  Ahola, Marissa                   Silver Lake         4-06.00 
 41  Supple, Allison                  Silver Lake         4-10.00 
 42  Wonderly, Morgan                 Silver Lake         4-10.00 
 43  Fairweather, Kim                 Tewksbury           4-07.00 
 44  Judge, Karie                     Tewksbury           4-08.00 
 45  Quigley, Becca                   Tewksbury           4-07.00 
 46  Browne, Nicole                   Walpole             4-11.00 
 47  Hawley, Erica                    Walpole             5-04.00 
 48  Zoppo, Andrea                    Walpole             4-10.00 
 49  Mahoney, Jenn                    Whitman-Hans        4-08.00 
 50  Richner, Samantha                Whitman-Hans        4-08.00 
 51  Tully, Allison                   Whitman-Hans        4-10.00 
 52  Debler, Sophie                   Winchester          4-04.00 
 53  Genc, Selin                      Winchester          4-06.00 
 54  Macrorie, Olivia                 Winchester          4-10.00 
 55  Buehler, Kristen                 Woburn              4-08.00 
 56  Busa, Larua                      Woburn              4-06.00 
 57  Fuller, Ashley                   Woburn              4-07.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arndt, Mackenzie                 Central Cath        9-06.00 
  2  Catanzano, Tori                  Central Cath        8-00.00 
  3  Cuddy, Alyssa                    Central Cath        6-06.00 
  4  Asadoorian, Linda                Concord-Carl        7-06.00 
  5  Budris, Kelseagh                 Concord-Carl        6-06.00 
  6  Solomon, Michelle                Concord-Carl        7-06.00 
  7  Abreu, Jasmine                   Dracut              7-00.00 
  8  Murach, Stephanie                Dracut              7-06.00 
  9  White, Danielle                  Dracut              8-00.00 
 10  Ditroia, Kristen                 North Andove        8-06.00 
 11  Neukuckatz, Paulina              North Andove        7-00.00 
 12  Pickett, Alison                  North Andove        8-06.00 
 13  Hanley, Kerri-Ann                Notre Dame A        7-06.00 
 14  Nonnamaker, Emily                Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
 15  Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
 16  Lawrence, Ashlynn                Reading             7-00.00 
 17  Lucey, Elizabeth                 Reading             7-00.00 
 18  Tzianabos, Kayla                 Reading             6-06.00 
 19  Cossar, Amanda                   Tewksbury           7-06.00 
 20  Kelly, Devin                     Tewksbury           7-06.00 
 21  Scheipers, Lauren                Tewksbury           7-06.00 
 22  Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley          10-06.00 
 23  Leslie, Carolina                 Wellesley           7-00.00 
 24  McPhee, Hanna                    Wellesley          10-09.00 
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Berens, Katy                     Belmont            15-02.00 
  2  Lyons, Olivia                    Belmont            14-05.00 
  3  Shaugnnessy, Alleigh             Belmont            14-02.00 
  4  Bezemes, Heidi                   Beverly            15-00.00 
  5  Gougian, Andrea                  Beverly            14-05.00 
  6  Shropeshire, Madison             Beverly            14-05.25 
  7  Kent, Leanne                     Central Cath       15-10.00 
  8  Piemonte, Juliana                Central Cath       15-00.00 
  9  Poulin, Alexa                    Central Cath       15-01.00 
 10  Blaides, Dominique               Concord-Carl       15-00.00 
 11  Dreher, Kathleen                 Concord-Carl       15-11.00 
 12  Tierney, Lauren                  Concord-Carl       15-00.00 
 13  Brooks, Katie                    Dracut             13-07.00 
 14  Sarault, Ali                     Dracut             16-06.00 
 15  Zielinski, Alexa                 Dracut             14-07.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bohnenberger, Anna               Falmouth           15-00.00 
  2  Cardeiro, Kim                    Falmouth           17-08.00 
  3  Smrcina, Erica                   Falmouth           15-07.00 
  4  Federico, Ashley                 Ipswich            13-09.00 
  5  Krathwohl, Mary                  Ipswich            16-01.00 
  6  O'Flynn, Hannah                  Ipswich            16-09.00 
  7  Brennan, Katie                   King Philip        15-01.00 
  8  Roche, Lauren                    King Philip        15-10.00 
  9  Turner, Jen                      King Philip        14-09.00 
 10  DiBenedetto, Danielle            Masconomet         14-03.00 
 11  Nason, Chelsea                   Masconomet         15-10.00 
 12  Russo, Gabrielle                 Masconomet         14-04.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb       16-06.00 
  2  Deininger, Christy               North Attleb       15-03.75 
  3  Jacobs, Jennah                   North Attleb       14-09.00 
  4  Ringler, Danielle                Norwood            15-03.00 
  5  Ryan, Cory                       Norwood            15-00.00 
  6  Underhill, Meghan                Norwood            16-03.00 
  7  Beecher, Larkin                  Notre Dame A       15-10.25 
  8  Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A       15-01.00 
  9  Owen, Shauna                     Notre Dame A       15-10.00 
 10  Alleyne, Alecia                  Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
 11  Kent, Kristy                     Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
 12  Murray, Alexa                    Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
 13  Marinakis, Leah                  Reading            15-05.00 
 14  Perez, Victoria                  Reading            15-06.00 
 15  Sciuto, Analise                  Reading            15-01.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Crowder, Ariella                 Salem              13-07.00 
  2  DeLeon, Desiree                  Salem              13-00.00 
  3  Guzman, Barbara                  Salem              15-06.00 
  4  Allen, Jollene                   Sharon             14-10.00 
  5  Avnor, Yarden                    Sharon             13-06.00 
  6  Christiano, Gina                 Sharon             13-07.00 
  7  Pinchieri, Sara                  Stoughton          14-06.00 
  8  Quattrucci, Justine              Stoughton          14-06.50 
  9  Romaine, Melissa                 Stoughton          14-09.00 
 10  Carney, Amanda                   Walpole            16-11.00 
 11  Malone, Caroline                 Walpole            15-04.00 
 12  Shea, Maddy                      Walpole            16-02.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Daniel, Carly                    Wellesley          16-07.00 
  2  Kelley, Kathryn                  Wellesley          15-00.00 
  3  Spencer, Amber                   Wellesley          15-00.00 
  4  Dempsey, Janet                   Whitman-Hans       16-05.50 
  5  Galewski, Nicole                 Whitman-Hans       16-11.75 
  6  Spivack, Danielle                Whitman-Hans       14-11.00 
  7  Li, Karen                        Winchester         14-00.00 
  8  Mediano, Tessa                   Winchester         15-11.00 
  9  Wall, Kate                       Winchester         14-06.00 
 10  Foley, Paulina                   Woburn             14-04.50 
 11  Phillipe, Carmelle               Woburn             14-07.00 
 12  Stangas, Christina               Woburn             14-10.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Browne, Nicole                   Walpole            32-01.00 
  2  Carney, Amanda                   Walpole            35-02.50 
  3  Hawley, Erica                    Walpole            34-08.50 
  4  Broholm, Tessa                   Wellesley          29-00.00 
  5  Kelley, Kathryn                  Wellesley          32-00.00 
  6  King, Catherine                  Wellesley          29-06.00 
  7  Dempsey, Janet                   Whitman-Hans       34-04.00 
  8  Mahoney, Jenn                    Whitman-Hans       31-08.00 
  9  Galewski, Nicole                 Whitman-Hans       32-05.00 
 10  Ling, Kelly                      Winchester         29-00.00 
 11  Luo, Tina                        Winchester         28-00.00 
 12  Macrorie, Olivia                 Winchester         31-06.00 
 13  Connors, Abby                    Woburn             33-05.25 
 14  Cooper, Catherine                Woburn             30-06.50 
 15  Galvin, Lexi                     Woburn             30-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Collins, Kate                    Reading            30-05.00 
  2  Cunningham, Erin                 Reading            30-06.00 
  3  Freeman, Kara                    Reading            32-06.50 
  4  Bryant, Jasmine                  Salem              33-07.00 
  5  Guzman, Barbara                  Salem              31-00.00 
  6  Monaco, Ali                      Salem              30-00.00 
  7  Kaplan, Samantha                 Sharon             34-05.00 
  8  Jaboin, Jen                      Sharon             33-05.00 
  9  McClain, Caroline                Sharon             33-03.00 
 10  Pinchieri, Lauren                Stoughton          30-03.00 
 11  Lobrano, Adrienne                Stoughton          32-07.00 
 12  Simms, Deirdre                   Stoughton          28-06.75 
 13  Andella, Lauren                  Tewksbury          31-08.00 
 14  Luppi, Allie                     Tewksbury          31-05.00 
 15  Marchand, Lizzy                  Tewksbury          31-08.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Keller, Savannagh                Natick             31-10.50 
  2  Marcinkiewicz, Sarah             Natick             35-03.50 
  3  Wynne, Leigh                     Natick             33-07.50 
  4                                                               
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
  7  Brunette, Angela                 North Andove       32-01.00 
  8  Noyes, Katie                     North Andove       30-02.00 
  9  Varoutsos, Julia                 North Andove       32-06.00 
 10  Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb       34-05.00 
 11  Cangiano, Amanda                 North Attleb       32-00.00 
 12  Higgins, Coleen                  North Attleb       32-03.00 
 13  Beecher, Larkin                  Notre Dame A       32-04.00 
 14  Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A       32-03.00 
 15  Henry, Mary Pat                  Notre Dame A       32-03.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Caruso, MaryEllen                Belmont            31-00.00 
  2  Ognibene, Corinne                Belmont            31-05.00 
  3  Reynolds, Kasey                  Belmont            31-05.25 
  4  Cressy, Jenny                    Beverly            30-00.25 
  5  Kunselmann, Taylor               Beverly            30-00.25 
  6  Shropeshire, Madison             Beverly            30-00.25 
  7  Alaimo, Hope                     Central Cath       31-00.00 
  8  Catanzano, Tori                  Central Cath       34-01.25 
  9  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath       33-03.50 
 10  Andrade, Breanna                 Concord-Carl       30-08.00 
 11  Campbell, Caroline               Concord-Carl       33-02.00 
 12  Dreher, Kathleen                 Concord-Carl       33-00.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Matte, Julia                     Dracut             29-10.50 
  2  Nadolny, Rebecca                 Dracut             31-05.00 
  3  White, Danielle                  Dracut             34-00.00 
  4  Duncan, Maddie                   Ipswich            31-03.00 
  5  Krathwohl, Mary                  Ipswich            32-05.00 
  6  Steele, Hannah                   Ipswich            28-05.00 
  7  Brennan, Katie                   King Philip        33-01.00 
  8  MacDonnell, Shannon              King Philip        30-03.00 
  9  Roche, Lauren                    King Philip        32-10.50 
 10  Landry, Meghan                   Marshfield         34-06.50 
 11  McCauley, Julie                  Marshfield         35-01.50 
 12  Ternullo, Courtney               Marshfield         33-09.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Glidersleeve, Sara               Sharon B           34-01.00 
  2  Kirsch, Ali                      Sharon B           32-05.00 
  3  Kushner, Ali                     Sharon B           32-09.00 
  4  Coelho, Amber                    Dartmouth          29-00.00 
  5  Gonsalves, Maura                 Dartmouth          31-06.00 
  6  Hodge, Lezan                     Dartmouth          29-06.00 
  7  White, Kerri                     Masconomet         29-04.00 
  8  Davis, Danielle                  Masconomet         28-00.00 
  9  marsh, paige                     Masconomet         29-03.00 
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adler, Monica                    Beverly            30-00.00 
  2  Bromley, Megan                   Beverly            25-10.00 
  3  Tibbetts, Katie                  Beverly            29-00.00 
  4  Hoole, Lauren                    Central Cath       34-02.00 
  5  Steele, Liz                      Central Cath       32-07.50 
  6  Tremblay, Michaela               Central Cath       31-00.00 
  7  Boisvert, Alyssa                 Concord-Carl       25-08.00 
  8  Nyholm, Carolyn                  Concord-Carl       33-08.00 
  9  Shenton, Rebekah                 Concord-Carl       31-01.00 
 10  Bunker, Kristine                 Falmouth           31-01.50 
 11  Bunker, Sarah                    Falmouth           22-10.00 
 12  Marcoux, Shannon                 Falmouth           30-05.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Healy, Olivia                    Reading            33-09.00 
  2  Connelly, Brittany               Reading            27-07.00 
  3  Cameron, Kasey                   Reading            27-08.00 
  4  Horne, Tayler                    Oliver Ames        31-00.00 
  5  Dern, Tessa                      Oliver Ames        31-09.25 
  6  Daley, Laura                     Oliver Ames        34-00.00 
  7  Pugliano, Gianna                 Norwood            25-08.50 
  8  Omo, Suzy                        Norwood            27-01.00 
  9  Metta, Emily                     Norwood            27-07.00 
 10  Manos, Alex                      Ipswich            28-03.00 
 11  Jernagan, Kassie                 Ipswich            27-07.00 
 12  Glaubitz, Emily                  Ipswich            28-07.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Firth, Charlotte                 King Philip        27-10.00 
  2  Kelleher, Katie                  King Philip        34-09.00 
  3  Petruziello, Angela              King Philip        29-05.50 
  4  Dwyer, Maggie                    Marshfield         25-02.00 
  5  Joyal, Kayla                     Marshfield         28-05.00 
  6  Walsh, Anna                      Marshfield         27-02.00 
  7  Dew, Claire                      Masconomet         28-01.00 
  8  Rose, Abigail                    Masconomet         25-00.00 
  9  swift, nancy                     Masconomet         31-04.00 
 10  Carson, Hanna                    Natick             34-03.50 
 11  Halloran, Katie                  Natick             29-11.00 
 12  Lanchantin, Holly                Natick             29-10.00 
 13  Holland, Siobhan                 North Andove       25-07.00 
 14  Connolly, Erin                   North Andove       24-06.25 
 15  Petrovich, Heather               North Andove       25-01.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Ohimor, Ariene                   Stoughton          28-11.50 
  2  Seng, Norbrina                   Stoughton          26-00.00 
  3  Viera, Angela                    Stoughton          22-02.50 
  4  Higgins, Kyla                    Tewksbury          34-07.75 
  5  Pandolph, Brittany               Tewksbury          37-10.25 
  6  Reynolds, Sarah                  Tewksbury          33-09.75 
  7  Freed, Andrea                    Wellesley          23-04.00 
  8  Hislop, Meg                      Wellesley          29-01.00 
  9  Lloyd, Emily                     Wellesley          22-00.00 
 10  Gilbert, Jenna                   Whitman-Hans       26-01.00 
 11  McCormack, Kayla                 Whitman-Hans       34-06.00 
 12  Newcomb, Victoria                Whitman-Hans       28-02.00 
 13  Lauterwasser, Clara              Winchester         28-00.00 
 14  Smith, Shannon                   Winchester         26-00.00 
 15  Wegner, Haley                    Winchester         27-00.00 
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Firth, Charlotte                 King Philip           91-05 
  2  Kelleher, Katie                  King Philip          114-11 
  3  Petruziello, Angela              King Philip           75-05 
  4  Colangelo, Kaitlyn               Masconomet            65-00 
  5  Rose, Abigail                    Masconomet            73-08 
  6  swift, nancy                     Masconomet            80-00 
  7  Cha, Janice                      Natick               112-00 
  8  Foley, Ericka                    Natick                85-10 
  9  Lanchantin, Holly                Natick               103-09 
 10  Daly, Emily                      Needham            63-09.50 
 11  Mullen, Terry                    Needham            86-08.50 
 12  Zwirello, Maddie                 Needham            57-11.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  DeColegero, Jaclyn               North Andove          67-00 
  2  Duffy, Alexa                     North Andove          72-04 
  3  Rivet, Kelsey                    North Andove          72-06 
  4  Canitez, Melissa                 North Attleb          70-00 
  5  Kummer, Kate                     North Attleb          91-01 
  6  Malone, Laura                    North Attleb          84-05 
  7  LaVoye, Justine                  Norwood               73-07 
  8  Metta, Emily                     Norwood               74-10 
  9  Whitney, Elizabeth               Norwood               67-00 
 10  Crossen, Michaela                Notre Dame A          66-00 
 11  Lunny, Katharine                 Notre Dame A          84-00 
 12  Mai, Eileen                      Notre Dame A          68-00 
 13  Daley, Laura                     Oliver Ames       101-08.50 
 14  Daley, Sarah                     Oliver Ames           90-00 
 15  Daniel, Alexandra                Oliver Ames        93-11.50 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cameron, Kasey                   Reading               88-06 
  2  Connelly, Brittany               Reading               75-05 
  3  Healy, Olivia                    Reading               85-05 
  4  Higgins, Kyla                    Tewksbury             79-10 
  5  Jacintho, Lisetta                Tewksbury             89-04 
  6  Tibbetts, Erin                   Tewksbury             77-00 
  7  Gilbert, Jenna                   Whitman-Hans          82-04 
  8  McCormack, Kayla                 Whitman-Hans          88-10 
  9  Newcomb, Victoria                Whitman-Hans          91-10 
 10  Burchard, Grace                  Winchester            70-00 
 11  Smith, Shannon                   Winchester            75-00 
 12  Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester            80-00 
 13  Angelo, Anna                     Woburn             83-02.50 
 14  Fish, Alana                      Woburn             70-04.50 
 15  Webb, Melissa                    Woburn                69-07 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Dorion, Emily                    Arlington             70-01 
  2  Granato, Amanda 1013             Arlington             98-06 
  3  Wall, Jennifer 1036              Arlington             64-03 
  4  lacy, Lauren                     Beverly            82-00.50 
  5  mahoney, kate                    Beverly              100-04 
  6  Tibbetts, Katie                  Beverly               89-07 
  7  Hoole, Lauren                    Central Cath          99-01 
  8  Steele, Liz                      Central Cath          89-01 
  9  Tremblay, Michaela               Central Cath          84-04 
 10  Nyholm, Carolyn                  Concord-Carl          73-00 
 11  Shenton, Rebekah                 Concord-Carl         106-08 
 12  Tavares, Sally                   Concord-Carl          65-00 
 13  Correia, Stacy                   Dartmouth             68-00 
 14  Martin, Sarah                    Dartmouth             79-09 
 15  St. Laurent, Megan               Dartmouth             70-00 
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Black, Amanda                    Marshfield            96-09 
  2  Johnson, Katie                   Marshfield            86-06 
  3  Pitter, Perianne                 Marshfield            74-02 
  4  Bushee, Andrea                   Masconomet            79-09 
  5  Davis, Danielle                  Masconomet            70-02 
  6  Simonetti, Julia                 Masconomet            74-07 
  7  Carson, Hanna                    Natick                90-00 
  8  Cha, Janice                      Natick                85-00 
  9  McKiernan, Adele                 Natick                79-04 
 10  Canitez, Melissa                 North Attleb          77-06 
 11  Malone, Laura                    North Attleb          85-00 
 12  McHugh, Meghan                   North Attleb         121-11 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cavanaugh, Jill                  Norwood               90-00 
  2  LaVoye, Justine                  Norwood               80-10 
  3  Omo, Suzy                        Norwood               71-02 
  4  Daley, Sarah                     Oliver Ames           92-00 
  5  Dern, Tessa                      Oliver Ames          108-02 
  6  Leitzmann, Elizabeth             Oliver Ames           70-00 
  7  Coleman, Samantha                Reading               89-09 
  8  Starble, Grace                   Reading               85-00 
  9  Liaboe, Kim                      Reading               88-06 
 10  Burgess, Kaitlin                 Silver Lake           85-00 
 11  Gazzola, Crissa                  Silver Lake           95-00 
 12  Laine, Alicia                    Silver Lake           83-10 
 13  Ellertson, Haley                 Stoughton             80-11 
 14  Quattrucci, Julia                Stoughton             94-00 
 15  Viera, Angela                    Stoughton             66-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Bromley, Megan                   Beverly            92-02.50 
  2  deady, kayla                     Beverly               90-01 
  3  doherty, liz                     Beverly            76-09.50 
  4  Alexander, Hannah                Central Cath          89-05 
  5  Guilbealt, Sara                  Central Cath          79-00 
  6  Palmisano, Alexa                 Central Cath         101-01 
  7  Allen, Stephanie                 Concord-Carl          72-08 
  8  Boisvert, Alyssa                 Concord-Carl          81-09 
  9  Wilcox, Maggie                   Concord-Carl          70-00 
 10  Grigg, Robin                     Dartmouth             75-00 
 11  Hiller, Kathryn                  Dartmouth            119-00 
 12  Sine, Courtney                   Dartmouth             75-00 
 13  Donovan, Nicole                  Dracut             67-11.50 
 14  Madison, Ashley                  Dracut                88-00 
 15  Springford, Kayla                Dracut                70-01 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Caprio, Andrea                   Tewksbury            105-00 
  2  Pandolph, Brittany               Tewksbury            105-04 
  3  Spinelli, Courtney               Tewksbury            105-05 
  4  DeSantis, Steph                  Walpole               85-06 
  5  Dold, Jacey                      Walpole               93-05 
  6  Papirio, Kristan                 Walpole              101-06 
  7  Green, Courtney                  Wellesley             63-09 
  8  Mullin, Brennan                  Wellesley             50-08 
  9  Weng, Jennifer                   Wellesley            105-02 
 10  Brain, Meaghan                   Whitman-Hans          81-10 
 11  Gray, Tori                       Whitman-Hans         110-05 
 12  Mientkiewez, Kaley               Whitman-Hans          97-10 
 13  Byrne, Jessica                   Winchester            90-00 
 14  To, Sarah                        Winchester            70-00 
 15  Kounaves, Emmaline               Winchester            90-00 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Cardeiro, Jen                    Falmouth              91-05 
  2  Cardeiro, Tabitha                Falmouth              88-03 
  3  Marcoux, Shannon                 Falmouth              96-08 
  4  Hilshey, Victoria                Gloucester            71-00 
  5  Plueler, Claire                  Gloucester            91-04 
  6  Smith, Courtney                  Gloucester            70-10 
  7  McCormack, Allie                 Ipswich               72-01 
  8  Shores, Jessica                  Ipswich               72-01 
  9  Troller, Emma                    Ipswich               77-03 
 10  Botaish, Emily                   King Philip           55-01 
 11  Burns, Vicky                     King Philip           65-01 
 12  Croke, Caitlyn                   King Philip           92-04 
 13  Brown, Tashanna                  Lynn Classic          98-00 
 14  Doe, Diamond                     Lynn Classic         101-00 
 15  Fernandez, Marina                Lynn Classic          93-00 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dunn, Joseph 1007                Arlington           5-08.00 
  2  Huang, Tony 1012                 Arlington           5-08.00 
  3  Simard, David 1033               Arlington           5-10.00 
  4  Flannery, Ryan                   Beverly             6-01.00 
  5  Louis, George                    Beverly             6-01.00 
  6  Poveromo, Andrew                 Beverly             5-06.00 
  7  Dehullu, Alex                    Central Cath        5-08.00 
  8  Kalala, Fortune                  Central Cath        5-04.00 
  9  Peralta, Xavier                  Central Cath        5-08.00 
 10  Brown, Chris                     Dracut              5-04.00 
 11  Cole, Matt                       Dracut              5-00.00 
 12  Heitzman, Itai                   Dracut              5-06.00 
 13  Daniels, John                    Masconomet          5-10.00 
 14  DeFossez, Nick                   Masconomet          5-07.00 
 15  London, Jake                     Masconomet          6-00.00 
 16  Bernardin, Andrew                North Andove        6-06.00 
 17  Hufziger, John                   North Andove        6-00.00 
 18  Sifferlen, Matt                  North Andove        5-10.00 
 19  McElwee, Sean                    North Attleb        5-10.00 
 20  Nicholls, Wes                    North Attleb        5-11.00 
 21  Richardson, Tristan              North Attleb        6-04.00 
 22  Cataldo, Cory                    Tewksbury           5-05.00 
 23  Mazzei, Daniel                   Tewksbury           5-04.00 
 24  Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 25  Blight, Justin                   Whitman-Hans        5-08.00 
 26  Branca, Rick                     Whitman-Hans        5-06.00 
 27  Croghan, Stephen                 Whitman-Hans        5-06.00 
 28  Bigelow, Stephen                 Winchester          6-00.00 
 29  Miller, Michael                  Winchester          5-08.00 
 30  Tirey, Max                       Winchester          5-10.00 
 31  Garnett, Cameron                 Woburn              5-05.00 
 32  McAdams, Mike                    Woburn              5-10.00 
 33  Ortiz, Chuck                     Woburn              5-06.00 
 34  Ogwuru, Ahamdi                   North Andover B     5-06.00 
 35  Marchand, Jay                    North Andover B     5-08.00 
 36  Petrovich, Dylan                 North Andover B     5-04.00 
 37                                                               
 38                                                               
 39                                                               
 40                                                               
 41                                                               
 42                                                               
 43                                                               
 44                                                               
 45                                                               
 46                                                               
 47                                                               
 48                                                               
 49                                                               
 50                                                               
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kfoury, Dan                      Central Cath          3.35m 
  2  Lacroix, Tommy                   Central Cath          3.20m 
  3  Walsh, Cam                       Central Cath          3.50m 
  4  Banfield, Will                   Concord-Carl          2.74m 
  5  Burns, Zach                      Concord-Carl          3.20m 
  6  Kinmonth, Alex                   Concord-Carl          2.74m 
  7  Cain, Martin                     Masconomet            3.04m 
  8  DeFossez, Daniel                 Masconomet            2.89m 
  9  Whiffen, Matthew                 Masconomet            2.74m 
 10  McCarthy, Frank                  North Andove          3.20m 
 11  Quinn, Kyle                      North Andove          2.89m 
 12  Reading, Michael                 North Andove          4.03m 
 13  Foley, Colin                     Tewksbury             2.74m 
 14  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury             3.20m 
 15  Santos, Christopher              Tewksbury             3.81m 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burbank, Eric                    Masconomet         17-08.00 
  2  Sanchez, David                   Masconomet         17-08.00 
  3  Swain, Mike                      Masconomet         18-08.00 
  4  Farlow, Peter                    Needham            19-00.00 
  5  Hazzard, Brian                   Needham            20-10.25 
  6  Walsh, Kevin                     Needham            17-00.00 
  7  Ely, Mike                        North Andove       19-11.00 
  8  Manteiga, John                   North Andove       20-02.00 
  9  Marcus, Allan                    North Andove       21-06.00 
 10  Shorey, Brady                    North Attleb       18-06.00 
 11  Francois, Vladimir               North Attleb       20-00.00 
 12  Smith, Matthew                   North Attleb       21-03.00 
 13  Gizzi, Joe                       Oliver Ames        17-10.00 
 14  Kansaki, Kevin                   Oliver Ames        17-09.00 
 15  Raduazzo, Jon                    Oliver Ames        20-08.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mack, Aaron                      Stoughton          17-05.00 
  2  Jackson, Steffan                 Stoughton          18-04.00 
  3  Claude, Patrick                  Stoughton          17-09.00 
  4  McGilvray, Ryan                  Silver Lake        18-06.50 
  5  Mahoney, Patrick                 Silver Lake        20-02.00 
  6  Dillingham, Roger                Silver Lake        19-06.00 
  7  Nere, Vladimir                   Sharon             17-10.00 
  8  Hichens, Connor                  Sharon             19-03.00 
  9  Arons, Josh                      Sharon             17-01.00 
 10  Owens, Matthew                   Salem              18-09.00 
 11  Guzman, Edwin                    Salem              18-06.00 
 12  Bozarjian, Christopher           Salem              17-04.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Garrahan, Leland                 Arlington          17-08.00 
  2  Jean Baptiste, Marco             Arlington          18-02.00 
  3  Salzer, Gabe                     Arlington          18-04.00 
  4  Hall, Rufus                      Beverly            18-03.00 
  5  Jones, Randy                     Beverly            20-01.00 
  6  Pierce, Kenny                    Beverly            18-03.00 
  7  Charles, Joshua                  Catholic Mem       18-00.00 
  8  Henry, Donovan                   Catholic Mem       19-03.00 
  9  Holmes, Justin                   Catholic Mem       20-03.00 
 10  Bucciarelli, Armando             Central Cath       20-08.00 
 11  Smith, Dylan                     Central Cath       19-08.00 
 12  Walsh, Cam                       Central Cath       19-10.00 
 13  Adegbe, Jesse                    Concord-Carl       17-00.00 
 14  Craan, George                    Concord-Carl       17-02.50 
 15  Parra, Ben                       Concord-Carl       18-11.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Leandro, Trevor                  Dartmouth          18-08.00 
  2  Thibeault, Brock                 Dartmouth          17-09.00 
  3  Vial, Devin                      Dartmouth          18-10.00 
  4  Bassett, Zach                    Dracut             19-06.00 
  5  Bogacz, Zach                     Dracut             20-09.50 
  6  Ngeth, Tony                      Dracut             18-02.00 
  7  Cross, Liam                      Falmouth           19-01.00 
  8  Brereton, Ryan                   Falmouth           17-11.00 
  9  Singer-Clark, Tyler              Falmouth           20-01.00 
 10  Saldarriaga, Alex                Malden Catho       19-01.00 
 11  Sweeney, Sean                    Malden Catho       17-09.00 
 12  Theodat, Jonathan                Malden Catho       18-06.00 
 13  Benson, Erik                     Marshfield         20-08.00 
 14  Talanian, Ryan                   Marshfield         18-11.00 
 15  Whittaker, Jesse                 Marshfield         19-06.00 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Herceg, Stefan                   Tewksbury          18-04.00 
  2  Ludka, Michael                   Tewksbury          19-03.50 
  3  Vibber, Ryan                     Tewksbury          20-00.00 
  4  Goemaat, Peter                   Wellesley          17-03.00 
  5  Buser, Paul                      Wellesley          18-01.00 
  6  Spiro, Wes                       Wellesley          18-03.00 
  7  Blight, Justin                   Whitman-Hans       19-08.00 
  8  Cacciatore, Dom                  Whitman-Hans       17-10.00 
  9  Hickey, Blake                    Whitman-Hans       19-05.00 
 10  Deraska, Peter                   Winchester         20-08.00 
 11  Kalfopoulos, Michael             Winchester         19-00.00 
 12  Phillips, Lucas                  Winchester         18-10.00 
 13  Flores, Justin                   Woburn             20-00.50 
 14  Langes, Craig                    Woburn             22-06.50 
 15  Smith, Bobby                     Woburn             20-06.50 
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bernardin, Andrew                North Andove       41-04.00 
  2  Marcus, Allan                    North Andove       42-08.00 
  3  Riedel, Eric                     North Andove       41-07.00 
  4  Greenhalge, Zack                 North Attleb       35-00.00 
  5  McElwee, Sean                    North Attleb       40-01.00 
  6  Richardson, Tristan              North Attleb       39-01.00 
  7  Canniff, Jon                     Norwood            37-10.00 
  8  Gearty, Owen                     Norwood            39-08.50 
  9  McGowan, John                    Norwood            36-02.00 
 10  Emelian, Shawn                   Salem              39-07.00 
 11  Florence, Kyle                   Salem              38-05.00 
 12  Owens, Matthew                   Salem              38-08.00 
 13  Collins, James                   Sharon             33-01.00 
 14  Hichens, Connor                  Sharon             40-04.00 
 15  Mann, Derick                     Sharon             33-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ansara, Zander                   Concord-Carl       40-08.00 
  2  Coy-Gooding, Jabari              Concord-Carl       36-03.00 
  3  Spivey, Gabriel                  Concord-Carl       41-08.00 
  4  Singer-Clark, Tyler              Falmouth           38-07.50 
  5  Cross, Liam                      Falmouth           36-11.00 
  6  Berry, Albert                    Falmouth           38-11.00 
  7  Garcia, Felipe                   Lynn Classic       40-06.00 
  8  Huston, Jaquan                   Lynn Classic       39-00.00 
  9  Dada, Dammy                      Lynn Classic       42-06.00 
 10  Flynn, Jackson                   Malden Catho       36-03.00 
 11  Theodat, Jonathan                Malden Catho       38-08.00 
 12  Krause, Andrew                   Malden Catho       36-08.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury          39-10.00 
  2  Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury          38-10.50 
  3  Vibber, Ryan                     Tewksbury          42-02.75 
  4  Fulton, Robert                   Wellesley          36-00.00 
  5  Kavoogian, Scott                 Wellesley          36-00.00 
  6  Spiro, Wes                       Wellesley          38-05.50 
  7  Hickey, Blake                    Whitman-Hans       40-05.00 
  8  Laubacher, Luke                  Whitman-Hans       36-00.00 
  9  Maxwell, Jordan                  Whitman-Hans       39-00.00 
 10  Phillips, Lucas                  Winchester         39-00.00 
 11  Bigelow, Stephen                 Winchester         40-00.00 
 12  Strelow, Mark                    Winchester         37-00.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Bucciarelli, Armando             Central Cath       41-10.00 
  2  Hill, Lance                      Central Cath       39-04.00 
  3  Kalala, Fortune                  Central Cath       40-01.00 
  4  Szeto, Justin                    Natick             40-06.00 
  5  Parker, Mark                     Natick             40-03.00 
  6  Jackson, Robbie                  Natick             38-00.00 
  7  Smith, Bobby                     Woburn             41-07.75 
  8  Langes, Craig                    Woburn             42-04.50 
  9  Correia, J.P.                    Woburn             40-10.75 
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alvarez, Edward                  Arlington          39-06.00 
  2  Quigley, Neil 1028               Arlington          38-04.00 
  3  Wong, Mike                       Arlington          38-01.00 
  4  Isakson, Joe                     Catholic Mem       36-06.25 
  5  McLaughlin, Tim                  Catholic Mem       41-07.50 
  6  Smith, Shane                     Catholic Mem       40-00.00 
  7  Borrelli, Zachary                Central Cath       53-11.00 
  8  Fournier, Shawn                  Central Cath       45-03.00 
  9  Schaufenbil, Francis             Central Cath       46-06.00 
 10  Barbarisi, Rory                  Concord-Carl       37-01.00 
 11  Fidler, Sean                     Concord-Carl       41-00.50 
 12  Ruiz, Ryan                       Concord-Carl       37-00.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brandso, Grunde                  Dartmouth          44-06.00 
  2  Cole, Chris                      Dartmouth          49-02.25 
  3  Pelletier, Justin                Dartmouth          40-11.50 
  4  Bishop, Ryan                     Dracut             38-06.00 
  5  Porter, Joshua                   Dracut             36-00.00 
  6  Staub, Nick                      Dracut             41-09.50 
  7  Bombaugh, Samuel                 Falmouth           60-01.00 
  8  Lavin, John                      Falmouth           41-04.00 
  9  Cilfone, Carmen                  Falmouth           39-08.00 
 10  Margiotta, Gus                   Gloucester         55-10.00 
 11  Millefoglie, Maximo              Gloucester         41-03.00 
 12  Natti, Alex                      Gloucester         44-04.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Acosta, Derrick                  Tewksbury          39-05.00 
  2  Campbell, Christopher            Tewksbury          37-00.00 
  3  Taylor, Christian                Tewksbury          40-05.00 
  4  Barron, Elliott                  Wellesley          36-03.50 
  5  Griffin, Mason                   Wellesley          42-06.00 
  6  Stevens, Randy                   Wellesley          36-00.00 
  7  Baiardi, Brian                   Whitman-Hans       45-02.00 
  8  Wirzburger, Declan               Whitman-Hans       41-00.00 
  9  Burns, Cory                      Whitman-Hans       41-00.00 
 10  Caryannopoulos, George           Winchester         37-00.00 
 11  Haggert, Will                    Winchester         39-00.00 
 12  Ma, Liangxu                      Winchester         43-00.00 
 13  Angelo, Joe                      Woburn             49-04.50 
 14  Canido, Diego                    Woburn             36-03.00 
 15  Wollinger, Jimmy                 Woburn             36-05.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Beckwith, Eric                   North Attleb       39-04.50 
  2  LaClair, Zach                    North Attleb       45-01.00 
  3  Peter, Kevin                     North Attleb       50-09.00 
  4  Fortes, Lucas                    Oliver Ames        47-00.00 
  5  Hamilton, James                  Oliver Ames        39-06.00 
  6  Wright, Mike                     Oliver Ames        47-09.00 
  7  Gillooly, Josh                   Salem              37-05.00 
  8  Hernandez, Javier                Salem              40-00.00 
  9  Lutfija, Teddy                   Salem              39-10.00 
 10  Quinn, Ryan                      Silver Lake        39-06.50 
 11  Copeland, Kyle                   Silver Lake        38-06.00 
 12  Robinson, James                  Silver Lake        41-09.00 
 13  Hoffman, Riordan                 Stoughton          42-00.75 
 14  Ike, Francis                     Stoughton          44-02.75 
 15  Palermo, Nicholas                Stoughton          39-10.00 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Cordes, Matt                     Ipswich            37-02.50 
  2  Deeb, Steve                      Ipswich            37-11.00 
  3  Plotner, Ben                     Ipswich            39-01.00 
  4  Anderson, Matt                   King Philip        47-00.00 
  5  Cote, Matt                       King Philip        36-04.00 
  6  Piscitelli, Matt                 King Philip        39-08.00 
  7  Bialock, RJ                      Malden Catho       36-03.00 
  8  Dell'Aria, Adam                  Malden Catho       39-02.00 
  9  Kelley, Craig                    Malden Catho       38-07.00 
 10  Bermudez, Eric                   Masconomet         40-10.00 
 11  Galligan, Tim                    Masconomet         39-08.00 
 12  Slattery, Michael                Masconomet         36-09.00 
 13  Blackstock, Patrick              North Andove       41-08.00 
 14  Holm, Ben                        North Andove       43-02.25 
 15  Lurvey, Dylan                    North Andove       43-06.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bradley, Chris                   Marshfield           112-09 
  2  Feyler, Dan                      Marshfield           105-08 
  3  Scanlon, Peter                   Marshfield           132-06 
  4  Brown, Tyler                     Masconomet           110-02 
  5  Galligan, Tim                    Masconomet           141-05 
  6  McCarthy, Brian                  Masconomet           118-07 
  7  Lurvey, Dylan                    North Andove         135-01 
  8  O'Grady, Kevin                   North Andove         100-00 
  9  Taylor, Matt                     North Andove         103-03 
 10  Hubbell, Alex                    North Attleb         100-01 
 11  Montag, Alex                     North Attleb          90-09 
 12  Peter, Kevin                     North Attleb         158-09 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fortes, Lucas                    Oliver Ames           96-05 
  2  Sullivan, Connor                 Oliver Ames          101-10 
  3  Wright, Mike                     Oliver Ames          143-02 
  4  Hernandez, Javier                Salem                115-08 
  5  Dibble, Ben                      Salem                122-05 
  6  Lutfija, Teddy                   Salem                112-08 
  7  Mills, Tyler                     Silver Lake          109-05 
  8  Quinn, Ryan                      Silver Lake          105-07 
  9  Young, Kyle                      Silver Lake          100-00 
 10  Brauneis, James                  Stoughton            101-06 
 11  Hoffman, Riordan                 Stoughton            114-04 
 12  Ricci, Jordan                    Stoughton            102-02 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cacciatore, C.J.                 Beverly              120-00 
  2  Crawford, Eben                   Beverly               82-00 
  3  Kallas, George                   Beverly              123-04 
  4  Borrelli, Zachary                Central Cath         158-07 
  5  Lattrell, Zachary                Central Cath         152-05 
  6  Musumarra, Trae                  Central Cath         128-05 
  7  Barbarisi, Rory                  Concord-Carl         101-03 
  8  Fidler, Sean                     Concord-Carl         113-01 
  9  Walton, Jerez                    Concord-Carl         105-08 
 10  Cole, Chris                      Dartmouth            147-04 
 11  Ratner, Ross                     Dartmouth            104-00 
 12  Riley, Steve                     Dartmouth            112-00 
 13  Porter, Joshua                   Dracut                98-00 
 14  Staub, Nick                      Dracut               132-07 
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Bombaugh, Samuel                 Falmouth             160-00 
  2  Cilfone, Carmen                  Falmouth              89-04 
  3  Lavin, John                      Falmouth             133-00 
  4  Margiotta, Gus                   Gloucester           171-02 
  5  Millefoglie, Maximo              Gloucester           115-06 
  6  Unis, Chris                      Gloucester           145-00 
  7  Cordes, Matt                     Ipswich            89-05.50 
  8  Deeb, Steve                      Ipswich              105-05 
  9  Plotner, Ben                     Ipswich              141-08 
 10  Anderson, Matt                   King Philip          109-01 
 11  Carneiro, Cody                   King Philip          102-02 
 12  Werlich, Mike                    King Philip          103-01 
 13  Bourque, Joseph                  Malden Catho         108-05 
 14  Dell'Aria, Adam                  Malden Catho         100-00 
 15  Kelley, Craig                    Malden Catho         108-06 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Etienne, Jerry                   Tewksbury            104-00 
  2  Sugrue, Daniel                   Tewksbury            110-00 
  3  Taylor, Christian                Tewksbury            116-07 
  4  Griffin, Mason                   Wellesley            103-10 
  5  Kim, Intae                       Wellesley            100-00 
  6  Stevens, Randy                   Wellesley            106-04 
  7  Baiardi, Brian                   Whitman-Hans         112-00 
  8  Clifford, Tim                    Whitman-Hans         117-00 
  9  Wirzburger, Declan               Whitman-Hans         138-00 
 10  Haggert, Will                    Winchester           110-00 
 11  Herbert, Will                    Winchester           130-00 
 12  Schmidt, Carlton                 Winchester           103-05 
 13  Angelo, Joe                      Woburn               125-08 
 14  Canido, Diego                    Woburn               101-02 
 15  Wollinger, Jimmy                 Woburn               104-00 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grinley, Patrick                 Tewksbury            121-00 
  2  Ludka, Michael                   Tewksbury            130-00 
  3  Sugrue, Daniel                   Tewksbury            144-05 
  4  Goemaat, Mike                    Wellesley            123-05 
  5  Goemaat, Peter                   Wellesley            111-05 
  6  Kim, Intae                       Wellesley            119-03 
  7  Cavender, Derek                  Whitman-Hans         145-00 
  8  Sartori, Kevin                   Whitman-Hans         130-00 
  9  Supple, Scott                    Whitman-Hans         140-00 
 10  Lam, Ethan                       Winchester           105-10 
 11  Parkhill, Scott                  Winchester           107-00 
 12  Schmidt, Carlton                 Winchester            99-05 
 13  Garnett, Cameron                 Woburn            122-08.50 
 14  Cetrone, Eddie                   Woburn               127-06 
 15  Gately, Joe                      Woburn               122-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tavares, Matt                    Falmouth             132-01 
  2  Kabakjian, Spencer               Falmouth             185-06 
  3  Andreassi, Joseph                Falmouth             135-06 
  4  Lakmany, Leo                     Dracut               137-09 
  5  Bogacz, Zach                     Dracut               135-00 
  6  Bishop, Ryan                     Dracut               142-07 
  7  Hilchey, Tyler                   Dartmouth            151-00 
  8  Brandso, Grunde                  Dartmouth            144-00 
  9  Bellizzi, Richard                Dartmouth            151-00 
 10  Ruiz, Ryan                       Concord-Carl         111-01 
 11  Fadden, Rick                     Concord-Carl         127-00 
 12  Benjamin, Bryan                  Concord-Carl         129-07 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Chase, Jack                      Belmont               97-06 
  2  Messer, Mike                     Belmont              120-10 
  3  Nicholas, Paul                   Belmont              125-03 
  4  DiLuiso, Justin                  Beverly              109-00 
  5  Lang, Tom                        Beverly              134-03 
  6  Standley, Kipp                   Beverly              146-01 
  7  Isakson, Joe                     Catholic Mem         137-05 
  8  Mawles, Christian                Catholic Mem         110-00 
  9  Montalbano, Dom                  Catholic Mem         108-00 
 10  Conboy, Kevin                    Central Cath         155-00 
 11  Dejesus, Mario                   Central Cath         150-07 
 12  Schaufenbil, Francis             Central Cath         177-03 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  LaRocca, Anthony                 Gloucester           140-02 
  2  McCarthy, Liam                   Gloucester           134-09 
  3  Patrican, James                  Gloucester           124-04 
  4  Josephson, Sean                  Ipswich              118-03 
  5  Klimowicz, Mitchell              Ipswich              140-08 
  6  Ross, James                      Ipswich              145-06 
  7  Carneiro, Cody                   King Philip          127-08 
  8  Mulcahy, Chip                    King Philip          114-07 
  9  Claffey, Cam                     King Philip          108-02 
 10  Brown, Jalen                     Lynn Classic         129-02 
 11  Chhay, Rithy                     Lynn Classic         108-08 
 12  Huston, Jaquan                   Lynn Classic         132-00 
 13  McKenna, Sean                    Malden Catho         129-05 
 14  Mastascuso, John                 Malden Catho         127-05 
 15  Sweeney, Sean                    Malden Catho         115-08 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Isleb, Sam                       Marshfield           141-06 
  2  King, Nick                       Marshfield           130-04 
  3  Scanlon, Peter                   Marshfield           136-00 
  4  Bandar, Edward                   Masconomet           125-08 
  5  McCarthy, Brian                  Masconomet           141-02 
  6  Slattery, Michael                Masconomet           128-09 
  7  Fionte, Paul                     North Andove         127-07 
  8  MacArthur, Greg                  North Andove         148-00 
  9  Miele, Shawn                     North Andove         126-02 
 10  Copley, Mackenzie                Oliver Ames          143-07 
 11  Hedlund, Russell                 Oliver Ames          133-00 
 12  Meyer, Nate                      Oliver Ames          161-02 
 13  O'Neil, Nick                     Stoughton            123-04 
 14  McNamara, Willy                  Stoughton            168-03 
 15  Palermo, Nicholas                Stoughton            139-01