Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     MSTCA Division IV Relays - 5/16/2010                      
                             MSTCA RELAYS - Div.IV                             
                                  Abington HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Atkinson, Emily                  Abington            4-06.00 
  2  Landers, Lauren                  Abington            4-04.00 
  3  Lane, Amanda                     Abington            4-11.00 
  4  Dreyer, Kaitlin                  Ashland             5-02.00 
  5  Otten, Samantha                  Ashland             4-08.00 
  6  Warner, Victoria                 Ashland             4-04.00 
  7  Aryee, Stephanie                 Cardinal Spe        4-06.00 
  8  Kelliher, Mary                   Cardinal Spe        4-04.00 
  9  Madden, Allison                  Cardinal Spe        4-04.00 
 10  Cote, Amanda                     Carver              4-06.00 
 11  Rozen, Alex                      Carver              4-09.00 
 12  Thatcher, Ally                   Carver              4-11.00 
 13  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham              4-06.00 
 14  Downing, Molly                   Dedham              4-06.00 
 15  Hill, Emily                      Dedham              4-06.00 
 16  DaCosta, Kaelyn                  East Bridgew        4-09.00 
 17  McKean, Hailey                   East Bridgew        4-10.00 
 18  Tyrer-Vassell, Anna              East Bridgew        4-10.00 
 19  Doroff, Robin                    Hamilton-Wen        4-08.00 
 20  Shiland, Lily                    Hamilton-Wen        4-10.00 
 21  Worsfold, Camilla                Hamilton-Wen        4-10.00 
 22  Lane, Mollie                     Hanover             5-00.00 
 23  Rabbitt, Jen                     Hanover             4-11.00 
 24  Tiedtke, Amanda                  Hanover             4-06.00 
 25  Kaepplinger, Kathleen            North Readin        4-06.00 
 26  Schille, Taylor                  North Readin        4-04.00 
 27  Shaw, Emily                      North Readin        5-00.00 
 28  Eaves, Maddie                    Norwell             4-08.00 
 29  Gallagher, Morgan                Norwell             4-08.00 
 30  Williams, Ryanne                 Norwell             4-10.00 
 31  Geldmacher, Becca                Old Rocheste        4-08.00 
 32  Krawksyk, Sybil                  Old Rocheste        4-09.00 
 33  Saccone, Ally                    Old Rocheste        4-10.00 
 34  Bonito, Danielle                 Rockland            4-08.00 
 35  Crawford, Sara                   Rockland            4-10.00 
 36  Mitchell, Meaghan                Rockland            4-08.00 
 37  Clarkson, Janelle                Seekonk             5-05.00 
 38  Gosselin, Katie                  Seekonk             4-08.00 
 39  Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk             4-10.00 
 40  Carlson, Katie                   Watertown           4-08.00 
 41  Flores, Talia                    Watertown           4-08.00 
 42  Thomas, Rachel                   Watertown           5-02.00 
 43                                                               
 44                                                               
 45                                                               
 46                                                               
 47                                                               
 48                                                               
 49                                                               
 50                                                               
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fallon, Rebecca                  Hamilton-Wen        7-06.00 
  2  Heppner, Caroline                Hamilton-Wen        7-00.00 
  3  Parady, Tyler                    Hamilton-Wen        8-00.00 
  4  Conway, Kristy                   North Readin        9-00.00 
  5  Galloto, Marina                  North Readin        7-00.00 
  6  Martin, Kristina                 North Readin        9-00.00 
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dunford, Katherine               Archbishop W       14-05.00 
  2  Duquette, Aidan                  Archbishop W       15-00.00 
  3  Coughlan, Fiona                  Archbishop W       15-00.00 
  4  Carey, Danielle                  East Bridgew       15-00.00 
  5  Carey, Kylene                    East Bridgew       17-00.00 
  6  McKean, Hailey                   East Bridgew       15-02.00 
  7  Lilley, Sarah                    North Readin       13-03.00 
  8  Angiolillo, Brittany             North Readin       17-00.00 
  9  Conway, Kristy                   North Readin       14-06.00 
 10  Devereaux, Liann                 Ursuline Aca       14-11.25 
 11  Phelan, Taylor                   Ursuline Aca       13-08.00 
 12  Sullivan, Tori                   Ursuline Aca       15-01.50 
 13  Caissy, Lydia                    Dedham             15-00.00 
 14  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham             14-04.00 
 15  St.Preux, Melissa                Dedham             15-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Comeau, Andrea                   Amesbury           14-00.00 
  2  Cullen, Megan                    Amesbury           14-06.00 
  3  Zahoruiko, Delane                Amesbury           14-00.00 
  4  Dermody, Kelsey                  Coyle & Cass       14-11.50 
  5  Gonsalves, Brenna                Coyle & Cass       16-10.00 
  6  Smith, Alyssa                    Coyle & Cass       14-06.00 
  7  Prendergast, Alexa               Joseph Case        15-00.50 
  8  Kasey, Fleet                     Joseph Case        12-09.75 
  9  Cabral, Jennifer                 Joseph Case        16-01.00 
 10  Lobao, Chantal                   Tyngsborough       12-05.00 
 11  O'Donnell, Molly                 Tyngsborough       13-00.50 
 12  Shelton, Taylor                  Tyngsborough       13-06.00 
 13  Sprague, Sam                     Norwell            14-10.00 
 14  Dempsey, Nikki                   Norwell            15-06.00 
 15  Mayers, D'Anna                   Norwell            14-09.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Larrow, Jillian                  Carver             15-05.00 
  2  Gray, Jordan                     Carver             15-00.00 
  3  Gray, Taylor                     Carver             14-10.00 
  4  Powers, Katie                    Cardinal Spe       16-03.00 
  5  Jordan, Elizabeth                Cardinal Spe       15-07.00 
  6  Aryee, Stephanie                 Cardinal Spe       14-00.00 
  7  Lane, Mollie                     Hanover            13-00.00 
  8  Dowling, Elizabeth               Hanover            15-02.00 
  9  Gilbert, Nicole                  Hanover            17-09.50 
 10  Foody, Jacqueline                Weston             13-05.00 
 11  Barron, Emelia                   Weston             13-06.00 
 12  Gerner, Teresa                   Weston             15-11.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Foote, Melissa                   Arlington Ca       14-06.00 
  2  Roche, Lauren                    Arlington Ca       15-00.00 
  3  Reis, Lauren                     Arlington Ca       15-05.00 
  4  Flores, Talia                    Watertown          16-03.00 
  5  Patsios, Julia                   Watertown          13-03.00 
  6  Basile, Lauren                   Watertown          15-05.00 
  7  Vicino, Kathryn                  Old Rocheste       15-04.25 
  8  Morss, Therese                   Old Rocheste       15-11.50 
  9  Kondraki, Gabby                  Old Rocheste       15-10.00 
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reis, Lauren                     Arlington Ca       32-10.00 
  2  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca      Arlington Ca       31-10.00 
  3  Roche, Lauren                    Arlington Ca       30-00.00 
  4  Resendes, Brittany               Joseph Case        31-04.50 
  5  Cabral, Jennifer                 Joseph Case        30-04.25 
  6  Sousa, Brooke                    Joseph Case        29-05.50 
  7  White, Natalie                   Hamilton-Wen       32-09.00 
  8  Worsfold, Camilla                Hamilton-Wen       34-04.75 
  9  Shiland, Lily                    Hamilton-Wen       31-01.50 
 10  Harwood, Meghan                  Weston             28-06.00 
 11  Austrie, Jasmine                 Weston             29-00.00 
 12  Gerner, Teresa                   Weston             31-08.00 
 13  Gray, Jordan                     Carver             29-06.00 
 14  Rozen, Alex                      Carver             29-08.00 
 15  Larrow, Jillian                  Carver             31-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dushman, Rachel                  Bedford            32-06.50 
  2  Greene, Anne                     Bedford            30-06.00 
  3  Whiteneck, Valerie               Bedford            31-00.00 
  4  Daly, Hannah                     Ashland            31-08.00 
  5  Daly, Meredith                   Ashland            30-08.50 
  6  Dreyer, Kaitlin                  Ashland            30-05.00 
  7  Zombik, Katherine                Holyoke Cath       27-01.00 
  8  Cox, Hailey                      Holyoke Cath       32-00.00 
  9  Ciolek, Alisha                   Holyoke Cath       30-00.00 
 10  O'Brien, Marissa                 Bishop Fenwi       32-06.00 
 11  Dolan, Brittany                  Bishop Fenwi       33-09.00 
 12  Tarpey, Stephanie                Bishop Fenwi       28-00.00 
 13  Natale, Brianna                  Watertown          30-04.00 
 14  Kelly, Meaghan                   Watertown          31-02.00 
 15  Russo, Jamie                     Watertown          27-06.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Marini, Jessica                  Abington           30-00.00 
  2  Landers, Lauren                  Abington           27-09.00 
  3  Russell, Hannah                  Abington           27-00.00 
  4  Gonsalves, Brenna                Coyle & Cass       31-03.50 
  5  Smith, Alyssa                    Coyle & Cass       29-11.00 
  6  Dermody, Kelsey                  Coyle & Cass       32-07.50 
  7  Clarkson, Janelle                Seekonk            32-00.00 
  8  Cosgrove, Kristy                 Seekonk            30-09.00 
  9  Halpin, Katie                    Seekonk            26-09.00 
 10  Kondraki, Gabby                  Old Rocheste       30-11.00 
 11  Sylvia, Becca                    Old Rocheste       31-05.00 
 12  Morss, Therese                   Old Rocheste       32-05.00 
 13  Devereaux, Liann                 Ursuline Aca       35-00.00 
 14  Sullivan, Tori                   Ursuline Aca       29-06.00 
 15  Fisher, Maggie                   Ursuline Aca       27-09.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Carey, Kylene                    East Bridgew       34-07.00 
  2  Blauner, Rachel                  East Bridgew       29-10.00 
  3  Tyrer-Vassell, Anna              East Bridgew       31-02.00 
  4  Willoughby, Kylee                Marthas Vine       28-00.00 
  5  Benedetto, Mia                   Marthas Vine       29-09.50 
  6  Lindland, Maggie                 Marthas Vine       28-06.00 
  7  Angiolillo, Brittany             North Readin       34-09.00 
  8  Landry, Kristen                  North Readin       26-00.00 
  9  Galloto, Marina                  North Readin       29-05.00 
 10  Scanlon, Jennifer                Cardinal Spe       29-00.00 
 11  Lovell, Melody                   Cardinal Spe       29-00.00 
 12  Tran, Lena                       Cardinal Spe       28-00.00 
 13  Cipriano, Emily                  Norwell            28-00.00 
 14  Dempsey, Nikki                   Norwell            32-06.00 
 15  Gallagher, Morgan                Norwell            33-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moran, Kristina                  Bishop Fenwi       36-00.00 
  2  Wilkinson, Katie                 Bishop Fenwi       30-00.00 
  3  Sidell, Andi                     Bishop Fenwi       29-00.00 
  4  Littig, Kara                     Carver             29-00.00 
  5  Meserve, Mari                    Carver             31-01.00 
  6  Demers, Amanda                   Carver             26-02.00 
  7  Levarity, Elizabeth              Amesbury           29-00.00 
  8  Levarity, Jessica                Amesbury           29-05.00 
  9  Shoreman, Hannah                 Amesbury           28-05.00 
 10  Mitton, Jennifer                 Coyle & Cass       25-05.00 
 11  DeSousa, Andreya                 Coyle & Cass       29-08.00 
 12  Kumar, Indira                    Coyle & Cass       25-04.50 
 13  Walker, Valerie                  Watertown          26-02.00 
 14  Basile, Julia                    Watertown          30-05.00 
 15  McNally, Shannon                 Watertown          29-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cowan, Elizabeth                 Cardinal Spe       30-00.00 
  2  Hogan, Kayla                     Cardinal Spe       27-00.00 
  3  Depillo, Rebekah                 Cardinal Spe       29-00.50 
  4  D'Agostino, Tiffany              Arlington Ca       27-01.00 
  5  Skinner, Catherine               Arlington Ca       27-01.00 
  6  Ireton, Victoria                 Arlington Ca       22-10.00 
  7  Gosselin, Jessica                Abington           24-06.00 
  8  DeCarli, Melissa                 Abington           25-10.00 
  9  Hawkesworth, Amanda              Abington           30-06.00 
 10  Beaudet, Julianne                Rockland           27-01.00 
 11  Jasper, Alyssa                   Rockland           34-03.00 
 12  Gilcoine, Nicole                 Rockland           29-11.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Nivala, Kaija                    Marthas Vine       25-00.00 
  2  Dumont, Sidra                    Marthas Vine       26-06.00 
  3  Riseborough, Maggie              Marthas Vine       36-07.00 
  4  Larkin, Kelly                    East Bridgew       30-10.00 
  5  Barry, Brianna                   East Bridgew       27-03.00 
  6  Smith, Nicole                    East Bridgew       26-04.00 
  7  Larkin-Birch, Aimee              North Readin       30-02.00 
  8  Garey, Jennifer                  North Readin       20-00.00 
  9  Mitchell, Kaylyn                 North Readin       28-08.00 
 10  Sheehan, Katie                   Norwell            29-05.00 
 11  Diggins, Brenna                  Norwell            28-00.00 
 12  Harrington, Kelly                Norwell            26-00.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  McMahon, Molly                   Joseph Case        24-07.50 
  2  DeNardo, Jessica                 Joseph Case        29-09.50 
  3  Laura, Patota                    Joseph Case        26-00.00 
  4  Monteiro, Ryan                   Old Rocheste       34-04.00 
  5  Reusch, Sarah                    Old Rocheste       30-05.00 
  6  Coucci, Sarah                    Old Rocheste       29-00.00 
  7  Smaldone, Taylor                 Hamilton-Wen       35-08.25 
  8  Gershlak, Rachel                 Hamilton-Wen       28-03.00 
  9  Knopp, Lauren                    Hamilton-Wen       26-03.00 
 10  Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk            28-00.00 
 11  Danielson, Victoria              Seekonk            30-01.00 
 12  Chauvin, Krista                  Seekonk            39-00.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Basile, Julia                    Watertown             72-10 
  2  Kaur, Rupinderjit                Watertown             83-04 
  3  McNally, Shannon                 Watertown             67-02 
  4  Monteiro, Ryan                   Old Rocheste          86-07 
  5  Bare, Alexandra                  Old Rocheste         101-07 
  6  Reusch, Sarah                    Old Rocheste          67-07 
  7  Lesofsky, Erika                  Tyngsborough          85-00 
  8  Donahoe, Alexis                  Tyngsborough          65-00 
  9  Lopez-Scondras, McKayla          Tyngsborough          91-08 
 10  DeLeo, Julia                     Seekonk               95-00 
 11  Chauvin, Krista                  Seekonk              119-07 
 12  Danielson, Victoria              Seekonk               90-00 
 13  Jasper, Alyssa                   Rockland             107-11 
 14  Beaudet, Julianne                Rockland              88-09 
 15  Kelly, Jessica                   Rockland              81-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Irish, Ellie                     Hamilton-Wen          67-03 
  2  Smaldone, Taylor                 Hamilton-Wen         121-04 
  3  Knopp, Lauren                    Hamilton-Wen          63-00 
  4  Santilli, Tory                   East Bridgew          86-08 
  5  Blauner, Hannah                  East Bridgew          92-05 
  6  Frew, Michelle                   East Bridgew          95-02 
  7  Ashley, Motta                    Joseph Case        66-09.50 
  8  Laura, Patota                    Joseph Case        80-10.75 
  9  Reiger, Brittany                 Joseph Case        80-11.50 
 10  Riseborough, Maggie              Marthas Vine          82-11 
 11  Dumont, Sidra                    Marthas Vine          94-07 
 12  Nivala, Kaija                    Marthas Vine          64-02 
 13  Orleman, Sarah                   Norwell               80-00 
 14  Williams, Pearl                  Norwell               70-00 
 15  Sheehan, Katie                   Norwell               97-09 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  D'Agostino, Tiffany              Arlington Ca          65-06 
  2  McGillvray, Kayla                Arlington Ca          55-00 
  3  Skinner, Catherine               Arlington Ca          75-08 
  4  Moran, Kristina                  Bishop Fenwi         113-00 
  5  Sidell, Andi                     Bishop Fenwi          92-00 
  6  Wilkinson, Katie                 Bishop Fenwi          84-00 
  7  Littig, Kara                     Carver                93-06 
  8  Meserve, Mari                    Carver                98-05 
  9  Littig, Jacquelyn                Carver                78-04 
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haley, Faye                      Bishop Fenwi          91-00 
  2  McHugh, Lauren                   Bishop Fenwi          93-00 
  3  Loren, Moustakis                 Bishop Fenwi          70-00 
  4  Downing, Molly                   Dedham                91-08 
  5  Masalsky, Ellen                  Dedham             94-02.75 
  6  Carpenter, Simone                Dedham                75-00 
  7  Affonso, Amanda                  Joseph Case           96-02 
  8  Ashley, Motta                    Joseph Case           98-09 
  9  Brittany, McLintock              Joseph Case           81-08 
 10  Cowan, Elizabeth                 Cardinal Spe          82-00 
 11  Vargus, Alana                    Cardinal Spe          80-00 
 12  Vicente, Jalissa                 Cardinal Spe          70-00 
 13  Odonoghue, Christine             Old Rocheste         104-07 
 14  Coucci, Sarah                    Old Rocheste          93-00 
 15  Lawrence, Kendra                 Old Rocheste          91-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Harvey, Olivia                   East Bridgew          84-09 
  2  Frew, Michelle                   East Bridgew          94-04 
  3  Carr, Katie                      East Bridgew          81-11 
  4  Williams, Ryanne                 Norwell               97-11 
  5  Orleman, Sarah                   Norwell               80-00 
  6  Williams, Pearl                  Norwell               75-00 
  7  Moreno, Ashley                   North Readin          86-07 
  8  Shaw, Emily                      North Readin          82-11 
  9  Garey, Jennifer                  North Readin          91-08 
 10  DeLeo, Julia                     Seekonk               83-05 
 11  Hartford, Cathryn                Seekonk               90-00 
 12  Carlson, Heather                 Seekonk               79-05 
 13  Walmsley, Charlotte              Weston                95-07 
 14  Pohl, Abigail                    Weston                64-05 
 15  Jakubowski, Eve                  Weston                85-03 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Adams, Delaney                   Coyle & Cass         116-05 
  2  Bagge, Kirsten                   Coyle & Cass          70-00 
  3  Preston, Courtney                Coyle & Cass          83-06 
  4  McHugh, Meghan                   Marthas Vine          69-01 
  5  Chandler, Jesse                  Marthas Vine          81-04 
  6  Cacique, Larissa                 Marthas Vine          65-02 
  7  Donahoe, Alexis                  Tyngsborough          60-00 
  8  Lesofsky, Erika                  Tyngsborough          90-00 
  9  Lopez-Scondras, McKayla          Tyngsborough          87-06 
 10  Jones, Bianca                    Watertown             88-05 
 11  Helfner, Hannah                  Watertown             70-04 
 12  Walker, Valerie                  Watertown             67-05 
 13  Linskey, Erin                    West Bridgew          65-03 
 14  Olson, Rachel                    West Bridgew          75-02 
 15  Miller, Sarah                    West Bridgew          85-11 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caseley, Bill                    Abington            5-00.00 
  2  Imrie, Matt                      Abington            5-10.00 
  3  Tomlin, John                     Abington            5-10.00 
  4  Powell, Justin                   Cardinal Spe        5-08.00 
  5  Sullivan, Marc                   Cardinal Spe        5-04.00 
  6  Williams, Jordan                 Cardinal Spe        6-00.00 
  7  Connell, Ryan                    Dedham              5-04.00 
  8  Connolly, Joey                   Dedham              5-06.00 
  9  Kayes, Nickolas                  Dedham              5-04.00 
 10  Hanratty, Aiden                  East Bridgew        5-06.00 
 11  Zentz, Dustin                    East Bridgew        5-08.00 
 12  Enos, Brock                      Hamilton-Wen        6-02.00 
 13  Kirlis, Eric                     Hamilton-Wen        6-02.00 
 14  MacDonald, Jackson               Hamilton-Wen        6-06.25 
 15  Cooks, J'Vaoughn                 Marthas Vine        5-07.00 
 16  Jett, Randall                    Marthas Vine        6-02.00 
 17  Lawrence, Jacob                  Marthas Vine        5-04.00 
 18  Fairfield, Corey                 Millis              6-08.00 
 19  Shepherd, Chris                  Millis              5-08.00 
 20  Shepherd, Ryan                   Millis              5-02.00 
 21  Asci, Mike                       Old Rocheste        5-08.00 
 22  Romanowics, David                Old Rocheste        5-10.00 
 23  Wilbur, Jono                     Old Rocheste        5-08.00 
 24  Comeau, Phil                     Rockland            5-10.00 
 25  Gibson, Tyler                    Rockland            5-06.00 
 26  Peuser, Ian                      Rockland            6-01.00 
 27  McElroy, Luke                    Watertown           5-06.00 
 28  Moan, Timm                       Watertown           5-08.00 
 29  Olaughlin, Kevin                 Watertown           5-08.00 
 30  Bokhari, Mir                     Weston              5-02.00 
 31  Grant, Tim                       Weston              5-04.00 
 32  Jackson, Will                    Weston              5-06.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harrison, William                Hamilton-Wen        9-06.00 
  2  Poulin, Kendrick                 Hamilton-Wen       12-00.00 
  3  von Staats, Chris                Hamilton-Wen       10-00.00 
  4  Bajko, Mark                      Newburyport        10-06.00 
  5  Grasso, Matt                     Newburyport         9-06.00 
  6  O'Neil, John                     Newburyport         8-00.00 
  7  Farnham, Dan                     North Readin        9-00.00 
  8  Hastings, Cameron                North Readin       10-00.00 
  9  Mantho, James                    North Readin       10-00.00 
 10  Glauber, Dan                     Weston              8-06.00 
 11  Kawai, Kento                     Weston              8-00.00 
 12  Sanders, Connor                  Weston              9-06.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lane, John                       Abington           18-07.00 
  2  Pietrasik, Dylan                 Abington           19-00.50 
  3  Weems, Daniel                    Abington           19-00.50 
  4  Fortuna, Jeffrey                 Amesbury           18-00.00 
  5  Giambarresi, Jay                 Amesbury           19-06.00 
  6  Lannon, Jesse                    Amesbury           17-06.00 
  7  Delphonse, Jerry                 Archbishop W       18-09.00 
  8  Furtado, Alex                    Archbishop W       19-00.00 
  9  Truong, Kevin                    Archbishop W       17-00.00 
 10  Connors, Kevin                   Arlington Ca       17-00.00 
 11  Lynch, Bernard                   Arlington Ca       18-08.00 
 12  Ringador, Ring                   Arlington Ca       19-04.00 
 13  Comeau, Phil                     Rockland B         19-05.00 
 14  Flipp, Devyn                     Rockland B         18-00.50 
 15  Lemite, Rodney                   Rockland B         18-10.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Williams, Jordan                 Cardinal Spe       19-03.00 
  2  Whelan, Dan                      Cardinal Spe       18-06.00 
  3  Davis, Asahnti-Ali               Cardinal Spe       19-03.00 
  4  Newman, Artie                    Bishop Fenwi       18-00.00 
  5  Jordan, Brandon                  Bishop Fenwi       17-06.00 
  6  Banks, Tommy                     Bishop Fenwi       17-03.00 
  7  Taymes, Ulysses                  Bedford            20-03.00 
  8  Pizarro, Trey                    Bedford            13-08.00 
  9  Levenstein, Jake                 Bedford            20-04.00 
 10  Rogers, Tyler                    Coyle & Cass       19-01.50 
 11  Rodriguez, Andrew                Coyle & Cass       18-05.00 
 12  Charboneau, Marc                 Coyle & Cass       17-06.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Wheeler, Brett                   Hanover            19-06.00 
  2  Oliver, James                    Hanover            18-04.00 
  3  Logan, John                      Hanover            18-10.00 
  4  Lawrence, Marc                   East Bridgew       20-01.00 
  5  Campos, Brenner                  East Bridgew       18-11.00 
  6  Judge, Tim                       East Bridgew       19-03.00 
  7  Norman, Joshua                   Dedham             18-00.00 
  8  Flis, Colby                      Dedham             18-07.00 
  9  Farrell, Mackenzie               Dedham             18-07.00 
 10  Tighe, Pat                       Carver             18-02.00 
 11  Coyne, Tom                       Carver             19-06.00 
 12  Murray, Doug                     Carver             17-08.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  deAssis, Noberto                 Marthas Vine       17-10.00 
  2  Baker, Josh                      Marthas Vine       18-02.00 
  3  Lawrence, Jacob                  Marthas Vine       18-08.00 
  4  Healey, Nick                     Newburyport        19-02.00 
  5  Ross, Andrew                     Newburyport        18-00.00 
  6  Steve, Peszynski                 Newburyport        17-08.00 
  7  Johansmeyer, Tim                 Norton             19-03.50 
  8  Rogers, Kevin                    Norton             17-05.00 
  9  Sicard, Jon                      Norton             17-11.00 
 10  Donoghue, Dan                    Old Rocheste       17-11.50 
 11  Knapton, Ian                     Old Rocheste       20-02.00 
 12  Geldmacher, Eric                 Old Rocheste       17-01.75 
 13  Graziano, David                  Rockland           19-08.50 
 14  Gibson, Terrence                 Rockland           22-03.75 
 15  Happnie, Nick                    Rockland           19-11.25 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Anderson, David                  Seekonk            20-00.00 
  2  O'Brien, Casey                   Seekonk            19-01.50 
  3  Zimmerman, Cory                  Seekonk            17-00.00 
  4  Masud, Yusef                     Tyngsborough       18-11.00 
  5  Raymond, Jeffrey                 Tyngsborough       15-05.00 
  6  Thirkell, Cameron                Tyngsborough       13-00.00 
  7  Kuo, Brendan                     Watertown          17-07.00 
  8  McElroy, Luke                    Watertown          18-09.00 
  9  Moan, Timm                       Watertown          18-06.00 
 10  Jackson, Will                    Weston             20-01.50 
 11  Dieujuste, Jonathan              Weston             20-09.00 
 12  Shea, Spencer                    Weston             19-02.00 
 13  Connor, Jake                     Winthrop           19-08.00 
 14  Ekidat, Jordan                   Winthrop           19-06.00 
 15  Jenkins, Mark                    Winthrop           17-01.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gonzalves, Greg                  Carver             35-00.00 
  2  Larracey, Andrew                 Carver             35-08.00 
  3  Tighe, Pat                       Carver             39-03.00 
  4  Olaughlin, Kevin                 Watertown          42-02.00 
  5  Holland, James                   Watertown          37-01.00 
  6  Willson-Braun, Nathan            Watertown          40-03.00 
  7  Jenkins, Mark                    Winthrop           35-02.00 
  8  Connor, Jake                     Winthrop           39-05.00 
  9  Ekidat, Jordan                   Winthrop           39-01.00 
 10  Davis, Asahnti-Ali               Cardinal Spe       38-10.00 
 11  Powell, Justin                   Cardinal Spe       38-06.00 
 12  Sullivan, Marc                   Cardinal Spe       35-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Judge, Tim                       East Bridgew       42-05.00 
  2  Lawrence, Marc                   East Bridgew       39-11.00 
  3  Hanratty, Aiden                  East Bridgew       38-05.00 
  4  Chapman, Cooper                  Marthas Vine       34-06.00 
  5  Hopkins, Marcus                  Marthas Vine       38-04.00 
  6  Maciel, Rafael                   Marthas Vine       38-08.00 
  7  MacDonald, Jackson               Hamilton-Wen       44-11.75 
  8  Enos, Brock                      Hamilton-Wen       40-00.00 
  9  Kirlis, Eric                     Hamilton-Wen       45-00.00 
 10  Lemite, Rodney                   Rockland           37-01.00 
 11  Happnie, Nick                    Rockland           36-10.50 
 12  Gibson, Tyler                    Rockland           37-06.25 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Jean, Marshall                   Archbishop W       35-06.00 
  2  Sullivan, Brian                  Archbishop W       35-00.00 
  3  McCabe, Mark                     Archbishop W       41-01.00 
  4  O'Connor, Brian                  Bishop Fenwi       34-00.00 
  5  McCormack, Conor                 Bishop Fenwi       35-02.00 
  6  Klemczuk, Bill                   Bishop Fenwi       38-00.00 
  7  McLaughlin, Connor               Norton             36-03.00 
  8  Donovan, Ben                     Norton             38-06.00 
  9  Johansmeyer, Tim                 Norton             41-00.50 
 10  Pendergast, Geoffrey             Weston             36-00.00 
 11  Hulings, Carter                  Weston             39-06.00 
 12  Adu-Gyamfi, Sarpong              Weston             38-07.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ball, Shaun                      Rockland           39-05.00 
  2  Coughlin, Keith                  Rockland           36-01.00 
  3  Royle, Myles                     Rockland           41-05.00 
  4  Fidler, Brian                    Tyngsborough       30-00.00 
  5  Jacobs, Stephen                  Tyngsborough       40-00.00 
  6  Shelley, Michael                 Tyngsborough       30-00.00 
  7  McGrath, Dan                     Watertown          38-06.00 
  8  Stinehart, Kris                  Watertown          45-06.00 
  9  Spence, Tyler                    Watertown          36-02.00 
 10  Castro, Jorge                    Weston             39-10.00 
 11  Freeman, Thomas                  Weston             40-11.00 
 12  Scott, Paul                      Weston             34-06.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Adebayo, Ife                     Medfield           40-01.00 
  2  Barrett, Luke                    Medfield           38-08.00 
  3  Woodsum, Jason                   Medfield           35-10.00 
  4  Graham, David                    Medway             39-11.00 
  5  Regan, Beau                      Medway             39-06.00 
  6  Wood, Quan                       Medway             38-03.50 
  7  Carey, Shawn                     Newburyport        43-00.00 
  8  Steve, Peszynski                 Newburyport        40-05.00 
  9  Welch, Nick                      Newburyport        41-02.00 
 10  D'Amico, Steve                   North Readin       37-08.00 
 11  Enright, Mike                    North Readin       37-10.00 
 12  Fortes, John                     North Readin       38-00.00 
 13  Baily, Connor                    Old Rocheste       36-00.00 
 14  Lavoie, Christian                Old Rocheste       42-10.00 
 15  Mazzuca, Nate                    Old Rocheste       37-01.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Gault, Elliot                    Seekonk            33-00.00 
  2  Robitaille, Nate                 Seekonk            41-00.00 
  3  Lansing, Alex                    Seekonk            32-00.00 
  4  Brandon, Chris                   East Bridgew       38-01.00 
  5  Hak, Joe                         East Bridgew       47-02.00 
  6  Hart, Dave                       East Bridgew       35-11.00 
  7  Adamik, Connor                   Hamilton-Wen       35-00.00 
  8  Clay, Peter                      Hamilton-Wen       39-03.00 
  9  Dix, Ryan                        Hamilton-Wen       38-10.50 
 10  Aruajo, Tyler                    Marthas Vine       37-07.00 
 11  Balboni, Devin                   Marthas Vine       41-06.00 
 12  Montombault, Brian               Marthas Vine       38-01.00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Consoles, Anthony                Bishop Fenwi       36-00.00 
  2  Murphy, Sean                     Bishop Fenwi       34-00.00 
  3  Nardone, Zach                    Bishop Fenwi       46-00.00 
  4  Aleo, Joe                        Cardinal Spe       38-04.00 
  5  Branch, Blaise                   Cardinal Spe       36-00.00 
  6  Pistorino, Tom                   Cardinal Spe       39-09.25 
  7  Kingston, Brandon                Carver             40-09.00 
  8  Mahoney, Sean                    Carver             48-05.00 
  9  Moore, Owen                      Carver             49-06.00 
 10  Jenkins, David                   Dedham             31-06.50 
 11  LaRoche, Reginald                Dedham             35-03.75 
 12  Simplice, Jeffrey                Dedham             35-01.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Consoles, Anthony                Bishop Fenwi         100-00 
  2  Murphy, Sean                     Bishop Fenwi         100-00 
  3  Nardone, Zach                    Bishop Fenwi         131-08 
  4  Pistorino, Tom                   Cardinal Spe         120-00 
  5  Molinari, Eric                   Cardinal Spe          80-00 
  6  Vargus, Phil                     Cardinal Spe         100-06 
  7  Kingston, Brandon                Carver               125-04 
  8  McLaughlin, Pat                  Carver               141-11 
  9  Mahoney, Sean                    Carver               142-02 
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Crowley, Dan                     Dedham                79-00 
  2  LaRoche, Reginald                Dedham                95-07 
  3  Marshall, Brandon                Dedham                80-00 
  4  Brandon, Chris                   East Bridgew         118-11 
  5  Hak, Joe                         East Bridgew         100-04 
  6  O'Brien, Geoff                   East Bridgew         115-00 
  7  Clay, Peter                      Hamilton-Wen          98-00 
  8  Adamik, Connor                   Hamilton-Wen          99-00 
  9  Dix, Ryan                        Hamilton-Wen          96-00 
 10  Han, Justin                      Marian               100-00 
 11  Johnson, Amenawon                Marian               100-00 
 12  Legitime, Dave                   Marian                90-00 
 13  Graham, David                    Medway               114-07 
 14  Straus, Steven                   Medway               113-09 
 15  Wood, Quan                       Medway            109-02.50 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ipbuken, Denis                   Newburyport           11-08 
  2  Preston, Steve                   Newburyport          115-05 
  3  Welch, Nick                      Newburyport          118-00 
  4  D'Amico, Michael                 North Readin          85-00 
  5  D'Amico, Steve                   North Readin          98-00 
  6  Fialli, Steve                    North Readin          88-00 
  7  Lavoie, Christian                Old Rocheste         107-00 
  8  Mazzuca, Nate                    Old Rocheste          90-00 
  9  Soares, Terrell                  Old Rocheste          91-06 
 10  Ball, Shaun                      Rockland             121-11 
 11  Fallon, Brian                    Rockland              79-04 
 12  Fitzgerald, Tim                  Rockland             103-05 
 13  Day, David                       Sacred Heart          95-07 
 14  Donovan, Matt                    Sacred Heart          95-07 
 15  Moore, Nate                      Sacred Heart          95-07 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Doonan, Nick                     Winthrop              95-05 
  2  Gallo, David                     Winthrop              92-03 
  3  Stasio, Matt                     Winthrop              93-07 
  4  Scott, Paul                      Weston                95-03 
  5  Nagarajah, Rajah                 Weston                82-04 
  6  Freeman, Thomas                  Weston               110-06 
  7  Stinehart, Kris                  Watertown            116-00 
  8  McGrath, Dan                     Watertown            106-00 
  9                                                               
 10  Tang, Anthony                    Tyngsborough         115-00 
 11  Shelley, Michael                 Tyngsborough          60-00 
 12  Fournier, Tim                    Tyngsborough          80-08 
 13  Teixeira, Joey                   Seekonk              143-02 
 14  Houde, Tim                       Seekonk              115-00 
 15  Gault, Elliot                    Seekonk              118-00 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw Relay
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  He, Chris                        Weston               132-00 
  2  Nagarajah, Rajah                 Weston               101-07 
  3  Jimenez, Jaime                   Weston               125-00 
  4  Sylva, Sean                      West Bridgew         136-02 
  5  Paskel, Cole                     West Bridgew         130-02 
  6  Souza, Eric                      West Bridgew         128-05 
  7  Johnson, Matt                    Hanover              173-08 
  8  Weiss, Nate                      Hanover              155-08 
  9  Riley, Danny                     Hanover              115-08 
 10  Teixeira, Joey                   Seekonk              176-00 
 11  Houde, Tim                       Seekonk              160-00 
 12  Lyman, Jake                      Seekonk              146-09 
 13  Gammell, Rob                     Old Rocheste         152-09 
 14  Baily, Connor                    Old Rocheste         129-00 
 15  Price, Steven                    Old Rocheste         127-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  O'Keefe, Kyle                    Carver               133-04 
  2  McLaughlin, Pat                  Carver               180-01 
  3  Rooney, Eric                     Carver               137-06 
  4  Keane, Mike                      Norton               117-05 
  5  Anderson, Matt                   Norton               129-07 
  6  Hallgren, Joey                   Norton               128-08 
  7  Novio, Ricky                     Rockland             124-08 
  8  Royle, Myles                     Rockland             118-10 
  9  Coughlin, Keith                  Rockland             132-02 
 10  Dennehy, Pat                     East Bridgew         133-01 
 11  McKeever, Cory                   East Bridgew         138-04 
 12  Czarniak, Kyle                   East Bridgew         143-03 
 13  McGrath, Brian                   Hamilton-Wen         141-04 
 14  Connery, Robin                   Hamilton-Wen         108-11 
 15  Lyons, Trevor                    Hamilton-Wen         126-02 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Badalaty, Nick                   Bedford               93-02 
  2  Lee, Mike                        Bedford               91-10 
  3  Bridgeman, Chris                 Bedford              148-00 
  4  Molinari, Eric                   Cardinal Spe         122-00 
  5  Wells, Pat                       Cardinal Spe         122-04 
  6  Kustka, Dan                      Cardinal Spe      122-10.50 
  7  Conway, Scott                    North Readin         156-00 
  8  Enright, Mike                    North Readin         115-00 
  9  Willis, James                    North Readin         126-00 
 10  Tang, Anthony                    Tyngsborough         140-00 
 11  Fidler, Brian                    Tyngsborough          50-00 
 12  Fournier, Tim                    Tyngsborough          80-00 
 13  Barrinuevo, David                Watertown            118-02 
 14  Tirrell, Bryan                   Watertown             92-01 
 15  McCusker, Sean                   Watertown            133-03