Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2010 10:10 PM
                 36th Girls' and 67th Boys' Annual - 5/15/2010                 
                        MSTCA OUTDOOR  RELAYS - Div. I                         
                           Durfee HS, Fall River, MA                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Creonte, Olivia                  Waltham             4-00.00 
  2  McGann, Emily                    Waltham             4-06.00 
  3  Gladman, Alysa                   Waltham             4-06.00 
  4  Forestier, Brigid                Billerica           4-04.00 
  5  Ratte, Brittany                  Billerica           4-04.00 
  6  Barrett, Nicole                  Billerica           4-10.00 
  7  Correa, Siara                    Taunton             4-05.00 
  8  Pimental, Taylor                 Taunton             4-05.00 
  9  Myers, Jesslyn                   Taunton             4-11.00 
 10  Finley-Moise, Tulie              Lexington           4-06.00 
 11  Lee, Jennifer                    Lexington           4-08.00 
 12  Gross, Robin                     Lexington           4-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sima, Suon                       Lowell              4-08.00 
  2  Harvey, Victoria                 Lowell              4-08.00 
  3  Tenczar, Jessica                 Lowell              4-08.00 
  4  Offley, Kenzie                   New Bedford         4-04.00 
  5  Medeiros, Alex                   New Bedford         4-08.00 
  6  Perry, Brianna                   New Bedford         5-00.00 
  7  Klapper, Meghan                  Lincoln-Sudb        4-08.00 
  8  Burk, Olivia                     Lincoln-Sudb        4-10.00 
  9  Potter, Leah                     Lincoln-Sudb        5-03.00 
 10  Hickey, Annie                    Westford Aca        4-02.00 
 11  Brooks, Amanda                   Westford Aca        4-08.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Incrovato, Kelsey                Peabody             4-10.00 
  2  Pelletrino, Laura                Peabody             4-10.00 
  3  Nielsen, Amanda                  Peabody             5-01.00 
  4  Willert, Madison                 Newton South        4-08.00 
  5  Forrow, Avery                    Newton South        4-08.00 
  6  Kestenberg, Nicole               Newton South        5-00.00 
  7  Haselton, Kaitlyn                Attleboro           4-06.00 
  8  Ferzoco, Amanda                  Attleboro           4-08.00 
  9  Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro           5-01.00 
 10  Knous, Kendal                    Franklin            4-06.00 
 11  Walker, Kristen                  Franklin            4-10.00 
 12  Plesh, Sarah                     Franklin            5-00.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Smith, Liz                       Bridge-Rayn         4-09.00 
  2  Carroll, Joanna                  Bridge-Rayn         4-09.00 
  3  Perkins, Jaqui                   Bridge-Rayn         4-11.00 
  4  Hultin, Lauren                   Weymouth            4-09.00 
  5  Pearce, Kate                     Weymouth            4-09.00 
  6  Donovan, Ashley                  Weymouth            4-11.00 
  7  Hutchinson, Emily                Newton North        4-11.00 
  8  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North        4-11.00 
  9  Grigoli, Lucia                   Newton North        5-01.00 
 10  Belluche, Emily                  Andover             4-08.00 
 11  Salley, Jessica                  Andover             5-06.00 
 12  Cronin, Moira                    Andover             5-08.00 
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cronin, Molly                    Andover            14-08.00 
  2  Laracy, Mellissa                 Andover            15-07.00 
  3  Petterutto, Abbey                Andover            15-06.00 
  4  Carruthers, Paige                Boston Latin       14-01.25 
  5  Abioye, Fenintola                Boston Latin       14-01.00 
  6  Trinh, Sophia                    Boston Latin       14-03.75 
  7  Pearl, Hannah                    Framingham         14-11.50 
  8  Egesi, Amanda                    Framingham         15-04.00 
  9  Gomes, Nicole                    Framingham         15-10.50 
 10  Giese, Alexandria                Franklin           14-09.25 
 11  Galasso, Becky                   Franklin           14-00.00 
 12  Walker, Kristen                  Franklin           16-08.75 
 13  DeWitt, Carolyn                  Haverhill          13-09.00 
 14  Comei, Angie                     Haverhill          15-09.00 
 15  Oriakhi, Jessica                 Haverhill          14-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alfonso, Kirstin                 Methuen            14-09.00 
  2  Scarelli, Casey                  Methuen            14-07.00 
  3  Condon, Mollie                   Methuen            13-06.00 
  4  Zhang, Elaine                    Newton South       14-08.75 
  5  Millman, Chloe                   Newton South       15-07.00 
  6  Lee, Christie                    Newton South       16-02.00 
  7  Scalisi, Emma                    Waltham            13-00.00 
  8  Williams, Emily                  Waltham            15-06.00 
  9  Zotlola, Sabrina                 Waltham            16-00.00 
 10  Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro          14-08.00 
 11  Robitaille, Briana               Attleboro          15-07.75 
 12  Ouellette, Emilie                Attleboro          16-04.75 
 13  Mendes, Shanese                  Barnstable         14-11.00 
 14  Kennedy, Amanda                  Barnstable         15-00.00 
 15  Woolery, Dasia                   Barnstable         15-09.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Tate, Claudia                    Lexington          14-09.75 
  2  Adley, Sheridan                  Lexington          16-00.00 
  3  Crooke, Allyson                  Lexington          17-06.50 
  4  Lucas, Meagan                    New Bedford        14-00.00 
  5  Roach, Alyssa                    New Bedford        14-05.00 
  6  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford        15-08.25 
  7  Keys, Annie                      Westford Aca       14-09.00 
  8  Meurer, Sarah                    Westford Aca       14-02.00 
  9  Gozzo, Nora                      Westford Aca       14-05.00 
 10  Walls, Sashae                    Everett            15-00.00 
 11  Valmont, Guerdie                 Everett            13-06.00 
 12  Steeves, Katie                   Everett            14-06.00 
 13  Catania, Meghan                  Billerica          14-08.00 
 14  D'Urso, Jen                      Billerica          15-03.00 
 15  Norman, Kathryn                  Billerica          14-02.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Darling, Melissa                 Weymouth           17-03.00 
  2  Clark, Emily                     Weymouth           16-07.00 
  3  Glover, Jillian                  Weymouth           18-02.00 
  4  Taverna, Emily                   Chelmsford         13-06.00 
  5  Garthe, Kelsie                   Chelmsford         13-06.00 
  6  Murphy, Katherine                Chelmsford         13-06.00 
  7  Azubuku, Nnemdi                  Lincoln-Sudb       14-10.25 
  8  Dee, Sophia                      Lincoln-Sudb       14-00.00 
  9  Bain, Sasha                      Lincoln-Sudb       14-02.00 
 10  Trappier, Shannel                Taunton            14-08.75 
 11  Trappier, Anisha                 Taunton            16-05.50 
 12  Barbosa, Andrea                  Taunton            13-11.00 
 13  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North       16-00.00 
 14  Ren, Amy                         Newton North       16-00.00 
 15  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North       18-00.00 
 16  murphy, ashley                   Somerville         16-05.00 
 17  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville         17-05.00 
 18  Youte, Emma                      Somerville         14-06.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Coughlin, Caroline               Chelmsford         26-06.00 
  2  Barooshian, Shamiram             Chelmsford         30-01.00 
  3  Stergiou, Nikoletta              Chelmsford         34-03.50 
  4  Moreau, Meridith                 Attleboro          27-06.00 
  5  Fullerton, Emily                 Attleboro          30-06.00 
  6  Ferzoco, Amanda                  Attleboro          32-00.00 
  7  Hampton, Talia                   North Quincy       28-08.00 
  8  Jones, Amber                     North Quincy       29-09.00 
  9  Bennett, Rose                    North Quincy       29-10.50 
 10  Melo, Jenna                      Durfee             28-00.50 
 11  Bonanca, Jalyn                   Durfee             29-00.50 
 12  Roberts, Bianca                  Durfee             29-04.00 
 13  Berger, Lily                     Lexington          29-06.00 
 14  Hewes, Alais                     Lexington          30-03.25 
 15  Boudett, Shannon                 Lexington          32-09.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McCarthy, Sheehan                Lowell             30-00.00 
  2  Vergados, Joanna                 Lowell             31-08.00 
  3  Jones, Diamond                   Lowell             33-07.00 
  4  Bain, Sasha                      Lincoln-Sudb       30-00.00 
  5  Dee, Sophia                      Lincoln-Sudb       30-00.00 
  6  Ready, Lauren                    Lincoln-Sudb       36-09.00 
  7  Forestier, Brigid                Billerica          30-10.00 
  8  Ratte, Brittany                  Billerica          32-11.00 
  9  Vance, Stephanie                 Billerica          34-11.00 
 10  Muscato, Bianca                  Peabody            31-03.00 
 11  Kruczkowski, Kristen             Peabody            32-06.00 
 12  Saccardo, Andrea                 Peabody            34-09.50 
 13  Bell, Kathryn                    Weymouth           31-06.00 
 14  Welch, Lauren                    Weymouth           33-09.25 
 15  Darling, Melissa                 Weymouth           34-02.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mazen, Yasmeen                   Andover            31-09.00 
  2  Camillo, Alexander               Andover            31-08.00 
  3  Belluche, Emily                  Andover            36-06.00 
  4  Liu, Jen                         Newton North       32-00.00 
  5  Ren, Amy                         Newton North       33-00.00 
  6  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North       39-00.00 
  7  meranda, michel-le               Somerville         32-01.00 
  8  Gullage, Stephanie               Somerville         27-01.00 
  9  Etiene, Lorenza                  Somerville         34-03.00 
 10  Arikian, Tess                    Taunton            27-07.00 
 11  Ruberte, Jesmary                 Taunton            30-10.00 
 12  Myers, Jesslyn                   Taunton            31-11.50 
 13  Sexton, Katherine                Waltham            32-00.00 
 14  Scalisi, Emma                    Waltham            33-05.00 
 15  Zotlola, Sabrina                 Waltham            35-00.25 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Kinhart, Patricia                Franklin           31-04.00 
  2  Galasso, Becky                   Franklin           33-11.00 
  3  Plesh, Sarah                     Franklin           36-02.00 
  4  Stabile, Rebecca                 Haverhill          32-06.00 
  5  Surette, Rachel                  Haverhill          35-08.00 
  6  Comei, Angie                     Haverhill          34-02.00 
  7  Picard, Shay                     Boston Latin       31-00.00 
  8  Abioye, Fenintola                Boston Latin       30-02.00 
  9  Fonseca, Tiffany                 Boston Latin       31-05.50 
 10  Condon, Rachel                   Methuen            28-09.00 
 11  Zacharias, Christine             Methuen            30-10.00 
 12  Oskar, Katie                     Methuen            35-01.00 
 13  Lincoln, Cora                    Framingham         27-00.00 
 14  Rusch, Kelly                     Framingham         31-11.00 
 15  Gomes, Nicole                    Framingham         35-06.00 
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burgo, Monique                   Taunton               81-11 
  2  Hasson, Lauren                   Taunton               76-08 
  4  Gaudette, Kelly                  Billerica             75-00 
  5  Bullen, Lindsey                  Billerica             75-00 
  6  Cailler, Jodi                    Billerica             83-08 
  7  Van Alfen, Rachel                Braintree             71-00 
  8  Donahue, Ann                     Braintree             90-01 
  9  Livingston, Alley                Braintree            109-03 
 10  Mamlock, Meghan                  Barnstable            78-03 
 11  Cole, Aine                       Barnstable            82-10 
 12  Partin, Lindsay                  Barnstable            90-00 
 13  Hayden, Allyson                  Waltham               79-01 
 14  Desrochers, Cassie               Waltham               72-00 
 15  McQuestion, Catherine            Waltham               70-00 
 16  Sousa, Sarah                     Peabody               65-00 
 17  Merchant, Michaela               Peabody               65-00 
 18  Zabala, Pamela                   Peabody              106-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mosqueara, Kayla                 Andover               90-00 
  2  Stevens, Kelsey                  Andover               85-00 
  3  Aldrich, Rachel                  Andover               87-00 
  4  Brami, Lizzie                    Lexington             65-02 
  5  Shum, Elizabeth                  Lexington             78-10 
  6  Adley, Sheridan                  Lexington             82-04 
  7  Curran, Brooke                   Chelmsford            80-00 
  8  Knight, Jessica                  Chelmsford            87-01 
  9  Curran, Shalaigh                 Chelmsford            75-00 
 10  Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee                75-04 
 11  Lynch, J'Keya                    Durfee                94-00 
 12  Cabrera, Silvia                  Durfee               102-04 
 13  Conway, Alma                     Attleboro             90-07 
 14  Fullerton, Emily                 Attleboro             73-05 
 15  Iadonisi, Elizabeth              Attleboro             78-00 
 16  Lowe, Monet                      Newton North          93-00 
 17  Goldberg, Ellen                  Newton North         102-00 
 18  Froehlich, Tatiana               Newton North         102-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Fowler, Meghan                   Westford Aca          53-00 
  2  Silton, Shayna                   Westford Aca          62-00 
  3  Raczelowski, Emily               Westford Aca         114-06 
  4  Bolden, Vanessa                  North Quincy          55-05 
  5  Nguyen, Emily                    North Quincy          63-10 
  6  Huang, Si Han                    North Quincy          71-02 
  7  Moy, Cassie                      Framingham            72-02 
  8  Mryglot, Courtney                Framingham            93-02 
  9  Leconte, Claudia                 Framingham            85-00 
 10  Joseph, Kim                      Somerville            60-00 
 11  David, Natalie                   Somerville            75-09 
 12  Masse, Jessica                   Somerville            98-05 
 13  Ganem, Maria                     Haverhill             73-11 
 14  Gibbs, Molly                     Haverhill             70-02 
 15  Tatro, Adrian                    Haverhill             82-04 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Gallagher, Erin                  Lowell                78-07 
  2  Espinola, Katie                  Lowell                88-10 
  3  Cigliano, Tess                   Lowell                86-08 
  4  Souza, Diane                     New Bedford           66-05 
  5  Williams, Courtney               New Bedford           75-00 
  6  Moniz, Andrea                    New Bedford           84-00 
  7  Murray, Andrea                   Bridge-Rayn           70-10 
  8  Pomroy, Molly                    Bridge-Rayn           90-00 
  9  Correia, Jamie                   Bridge-Rayn           90-00 
 10  Ivil, Rachel                     Weymouth              71-03 
 11  Mount, Haley                     Weymouth              79-07 
 12  Ivil, Kendall                    Weymouth             101-06 
 13  O'Neill, Galen                   Franklin              72-05 
 14  Lear, Margaux                    Franklin              73-08 
 15  Richards, Haley                  Franklin              82-10 
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rosen, Carly                     Peabody               70-00 
  2  Simoes, Christina                Peabody               91-11 
  3  Rocha, Catarina                  Peabody               98-03 
  4  Silton, Shayna                   Westford Aca          72-02 
  5  Muller, Lizze                    Westford Aca          73-00 
  6  Fulton, Allison                  Westford Aca          77-02 
  7  Alfisher, Karina                 Newton South          71-03 
  8  Murphy, Andrea                   Newton South          96-02 
  9  Jackson, Kayla                   Newton South         123-07 
 10  Muse, Katelyn                    Lincoln-Sudb          71-05 
 11  Murray, Alison                   Lincoln-Sudb          81-00 
 12  Keklak, Andrea                   Lincoln-Sudb         100-10 
 13  McNally, Sam                     North Quincy          81-00 
 14  Campbell, Leslie                 North Quincy          90-00 
 15  Denien, Danielle                 North Quincy          75-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Spader, Ariana                   Weymouth              72-10 
  2  Nguyen, Tammy                    Weymouth              80-08 
  3  Mount, Haley                     Weymouth              97-10 
  4  Mizuno, Shea                     Taunton               73-06 
  5  Campbell, Kathleen               Taunton               81-08 
  6  Shannon, Casey                   Taunton               77-10 
  7  Domings, Andrea                  Lexington             74-03 
  8  Breitenfeld, Sarah               Lexington             72-06 
  9  Crooke, Allyson                  Lexington             98-06 
 10  McQuestion, Catherine            Waltham               70-00 
 11  Desrochers, Cassie               Waltham               75-02 
 12  Higgins, Melissa                 Waltham               78-11 
 13  Dellarusso, Amy                  Plymouth South        76-02 
 14  Coon, Diane                      Plymouth South        77-04 
 15  Kopp, Anastasia                  Plymouth South        77-07 
 16  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie           Brookline             93-05 
 17  Jew, Amanda                      Brookline            107-00 
 18  Oullette, Dominique              Brookline            134-07 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rivera, Nikki                    Lowell                73-10 
  2  Maia, Alyssa                     Lowell                79-07 
  3  Braga, Nikki                     Lowell                73-06 
  4  Burke, Alison                    Braintree             79-05 
  5  Quinlan, Mackenzie               Braintree             73-09 
  6  Donahue, Ann                     Braintree             81-09 
  7  Oliver, Samantha                 Chelmsford            80-00 
  8  Nestor, Colleen                  Chelmsford            90-01 
  9  Smith, Casey                     Chelmsford            75-00 
 10  Batutis, Gail                    Newton North          80-00 
 11  Hutchinson, Emily                Newton North          80-00 
 12  Lu, Amy                          Newton North          80-00 
 13  Laubi, Melissa                   Bridge-Rayn           75-00 
 14  Young, Michelle                  Bridge-Rayn           75-00 
 15  Lindsey, Reilly                  Bridge-Rayn          107-11 
 16  Turinese, Jess                   Billerica             96-06 
 17  Dumais, Courtney                 Billerica             92-05 
 18  Cailler, Jodi                    Billerica             95-08 
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Silton, Shayna                   Westford Aca       22-00.00 
  2  Fowler, Meghan                   Westford Aca       23-00.00 
  3  Raczelowski, Emily               Westford Aca       32-03.00 
  4  Bolden, Vanessa                  North Quincy       23-06.00 
  5  Huang, Si Han                    North Quincy       27-06.00 
  6  Hampton, Talia                   North Quincy       27-08.00 
  7  Mryglot, Courtney                Framingham         24-00.00 
  8  Moy, Cassie                      Framingham         26-08.00 
  9  Leconte, Claudia                 Framingham         30-08.00 
 10  Joseph, Kim                      Somerville         25-01.00 
 11  David, Natalie                   Somerville         31-02.00 
 12  Masse, Jessica                   Somerville         37-09.00 
 13  Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee             25-04.00 
 14  Cabrera, Silvia                  Durfee             36-05.00 
 15  Lynch, J'Keya                    Durfee             37-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gibbs, Molly                     Haverhill          25-06.00 
  2  Ganem, Maria                     Haverhill          27-07.00 
  3  Tatro, Adrian                    Haverhill          31-06.50 
  4  Tramonte, Alexandria             Franklin           25-09.00 
  5  Lear, Margaux                    Franklin           30-01.50 
  6  Richards, Haley                  Franklin           30-07.50 
  7  Balzano, Jessica                 Weymouth           26-02.00 
  8  Ivil, Kendall                    Weymouth           26-06.00 
  9  Ivil, Rachel                     Weymouth           35-03.00 
 10  Tenczar, Jessica                 Lowell             27-03.00 
 11  Muriel, Vanessa                  Lowell             27-04.00 
 12  Braga, Kristina                  Lowell             32-11.00 
 13  Fountain, Shanice                Lawrence           32-05.00 
 14  Ramos, Stephanie                 Lawrence           30-00.00 
 15  Tavares, Nabil                   Lawrence           28-00.00 
 16  Mcguire, Katherine               New Bedford        27-00.00 
 17  Moniz, Andrea                    New Bedford        31-04.75 
 18  Williams, Courtney               New Bedford        38-03.50 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Greene, Courtney                 Waltham            29-02.50 
  2  Hayden, Allyson                  Waltham            25-09.00 
  3  Mogan, Jacqueline                Waltham            22-08.00 
  4  Campbell, Ashley                 Brockton           28-06.00 
  5  McCortrell, Destiny              Brockton           28-10.00 
  6  Milian, Jaqueline                Brockton           27-06.00 
  7  Okpoebo, Stephanie               Chelmsford         29-00.00 
  8  Shu, Karen                       Chelmsford         28-00.00 
  9  Knight, Jessica                  Chelmsford         30-08.75 
 10  Libro, Liz                       Billerica          29-02.00 
 11  Sargent, Laura                   Billerica          29-08.00 
 12  Penny, Katie                     Billerica          36-05.50 
 13  Aubin, Colette                   Taunton            29-06.00 
 14  Howard, Tiana                    Taunton            30-09.00 
 15  Pelote, Taylah                   Taunton            31-03.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Bellerose, Kate                  Newton North       30-00.00 
  2  Gentile, Megan                   Newton North       32-00.00 
  3  Lowe, Monet                      Newton North       34-11.00 
  4  MacRae, Ryan                     Andover            30-03.00 
  5  Mosqueara, Kayla                 Andover            31-04.00 
  6  Fullam, Sabrina                  Andover            32-07.00 
  7  Alfisher, Karina                 Newton South       30-08.00 
  8  Banks, Ezra                      Newton South       31-03.00 
  9  Jackson, Kayla                   Newton South       33-10.00 
 10  Hart, Katelyn                    Attleboro          29-00.00 
 11  Conway, Alma                     Attleboro          33-02.00 
 12  Iadonisi, Elizabeth              Attleboro          28-07.00 
 13  Rudder, Emily                    Lincoln-Sudb       30-08.00 
 14  Murray, Alison                   Lincoln-Sudb       30-00.00 
 15  Rub, Julie                       Lincoln-Sudb       28-00.50 
 16  Lindsey, Reilly                  Bridge-Rayn        29-00.00 
 17  Chafee, Audrey                   Bridge-Rayn        26-07.50 
 18  McDonald, Melissa                Bridge-Rayn        29-02.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Guzman, Yocayra                  Lawrence            6-00.00 
  2  Lilly, Melanie                   Lawrence            6-06.00 
  3  Pham, Kim                        Lawrence            7-00.00 
  4  Shapiro, Laura                   Westford Aca        6-06.00 
  5  Han, Lisa                        Westford Aca        6-06.00 
  6  Sheridan, Caitlin                Westford Aca        6-06.00 
  7  Day, Lindsey                     Chelmsford          6-00.00 
  8  Hamel, Mollie                    Chelmsford          6-06.00 
  9  Desrochers, Anne                 Chelmsford          7-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sperazza, Demi                   Lincoln-Sudb        7-06.00 
  2  Gitlin, Sarah                    Lincoln-Sudb        7-06.00 
  3  Nash, Amanda                     Lincoln-Sudb        9-06.00 
  4  Petterutto, Abbey                Andover             7-06.00 
  5  Cummings, Allysa                 Andover             9-00.00 
  6  Bishop, Eve                      Andover            10-00.00 
  7  Stamp, Mallory                   Lowell              8-00.00 
  8  Grace, Ashworth                  Lowell              7-06.00 
  9  Ashworth, Lee                    Lowell              7-06.00 
 10  Forrow, Avery                    Newton South        8-00.00 
 11  Visnick, Kyra                    Newton South        8-06.00 
 12  Visnick, Cora                    Newton South       10-09.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Barbas, Caitlin                  Billerica           7-06.00 
  2  Brajak, Becca                    Billerica           7-06.00 
  3  Sanderson, Kaitlin               Billerica           8-00.00 
  4  Canning, Candie                  Billerica           7-00.00 
  5  Testa -B, Mary                   Newton South        7-00.00 
  6  Lymar -B, Anastasia              Newton South        8-00.00 
  7  Sandson - B, Kathrine            Newton South        8-00.00 
  8  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North        7-00.00 
  9  Paone, Ariana                    Newton North        7-00.00 
 10  Brown, Steph                     Newton North       10-06.00 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford         5-07.00 
  2  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford         5-11.00 
  3  Gomes, Jonathan                  New Bedford         6-08.00 
  4  Hergrueter, Gus                  Newton South        5-08.00 
  5  Karys, Alex                      Newton South        5-08.00 
  6  O'Hagan, Andrew                  Newton South        5-10.00 
  7  Finch, Evan                      Lexington           5-09.00 
  8  Mizerak, Jordan                  Lexington           5-09.00 
  9  Mursalin, Xavier                 Lexington           5-10.00 
 10  Byman, James                     St John's Prep      5-10.00 
 11  Hayes, Mike                      St John's Prep      5-11.00 
 12  Durkin, Jack                     St John's Prep      6-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kim, Sam                         Lawrence            5-06.00 
  2  Zorilla, Jean                    Lawrence            5-06.00 
  3  Rodriguez, Malcolm               Lawrence            5-10.00 
  4  Trejo, Abel                      Methuen             5-06.00 
  5  Castro, Jarvis                   Methuen             5-11.00 
  6  Martinez, Reyny                  Methuen             6-02.00 
  7  Thomas, Johnson                  Somerville          5-08.00 
  8  Arisme, Ricky                    Somerville          6-00.00 
  9  Thomas, John                     Somerville          6-00.00 
 10  Dykes, Greg                      Lincoln-Sudb        5-02.00 
 11  Koenig, Anderson                 Lincoln-Sudb        5-06.00 
 12  Alford, Derquon                  Lincoln-Sudb        5-08.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Murphy, Joe                      Attleboro           5-06.00 
  2  Quinnie, Josh                    Attleboro           6-01.00 
  3  Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           6-01.00 
  4  Hicks, Brian                     Lowell              5-06.00 
  5  McCarthy, Nathan                 Lowell              5-07.00 
  6  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell              6-00.00 
  7  Bernazzani, Mike                 Peabody             5-06.00 
  8  Bettencourt, Brian               Peabody             6-00.00 
  9  Grube, Zachary                   Peabody             6-02.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Solomon, David                   B.C. High           5-03.00 
  2  Ramey-Doe, Deontae               B.C. High           5-11.00 
  3  Staley, Nick                     B.C. High           6-10.00 
  4  Ruiz, Dan                        Framingham          5-05.00 
  5  Devlin, Jake                     Framingham          5-09.00 
  6  Walcott, Nick                    Framingham          5-11.00 
  7  Hermitage, Cory                  Weymouth            5-06.00 
  8  Bailey-Smith, Khary              Weymouth            6-08.00 
  9  Mulcahy, Tyler                   Weymouth            5-05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jarousky, Brandon                Attleboro          18-09.00 
  2  Harris, Jared                    Attleboro          19-10.00 
  3  Harris, Justin                   Attleboro          20-09.00 
  4  Lewis, Jordan                    Peabody            19-02.00 
  5  Acquaviva, Jonathan              Peabody            19-05.00 
  6  Abu-hijleh, Jamal                Peabody            20-06.00 
  7  Sliwkowski, Matt                 Lincoln-Sudb       18-03.00 
  8  Sadowsky, Dave                   Lincoln-Sudb       19-08.00 
  9  Halsted, Chris                   Lincoln-Sudb       19-09.00 
 10  Carrington, Adam                 Andover            20-00.00 
 11  Gentile, Nick                    Andover            20-02.00 
 12  Osberne, Andrew                  Andover            21-10.00 
 13  Saintil, Herby                   B.C. High          18-10.00 
 14  Nosamiefan, Dolo                 B.C. High          20-02.00 
 15  Nosamiefan, Yosa                 B.C. High          20-02.50 
 16  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford        20-10.75 
 17  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford        22-07.00 
 18  Williams, Jonathan               New Bedford        23-10.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Maietta, Ryan                    Franklin           17-11.00 
  2  Chaput, Dean                     Franklin           18-03.00 
  3  Chaput, Eric                     Franklin           20-08.00 
  4  Rolim, Pedro                     Somerville         18-00.00 
  5  Delpe, Elson                     Somerville         20-02.00 
  6  LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         18-01.00 
  7  Sasso-Flannagan, Philip          Haverhill          18-01.00 
  8  Mayhew, Alex                     Haverhill          18-04.00 
  9  Mahan, Tom                       Haverhill          18-04.00 
 10  Kodama, Shohei                   Brookline          18-02.00 
 11  Zhu, Ze'en                       Brookline          18-05.00 
 12  Scott, Irvin S                   Brookline          21-00.00 
 13  Falero, Gabriel                  Cambridge          18-04.00 
 14  Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge          19-04.00 
 15  Guzman, Raphael                  Cambridge          19-06.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Calvaire, Samuel                 Everett            17-00.00 
  2  LaForest, Stanley                Everett            17-00.00 
  3  D'Angelo, Nicholas               Everett            17-06.00 
  4  Kasirye, Alex                    Lowell             17-01.00 
  5  Courtois, Anthony                Lowell             18-08.00 
  6  Koroma, Nyakeh                   Lowell             19-07.50 
  7  Lyons, Jimmy                     Chelmsford         17-00.00 
  8  Jaquint, Andrew                  Chelmsford         17-06.00 
  9  Bordonaro, Mike                  Chelmsford         17-09.00 
 10  Shanny, Brendan                  Newton South       17-06.00 
 11  Chin, Matthew                    Newton South       17-08.00 
 12  Hwang, Michael                   Newton South       17-06.00 
 13  Blue, Michael                    Brockton           20-04.00 
 14  Anifowose, Joel                  Brockton           20-05.00 
 15  Weaver, Marquis                  Brockton           20-10.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Dumas, Joey                      St John's Prep     18-04.25 
  2  West, Brandan                    St John's Prep     18-09.00 
  3  Collins, Steve                   St John's Prep     19-06.00 
  4  Corum, Shaun                     Billerica          18-09.00 
  5  James, Dalton                    Billerica          19-04.00 
  6  Livingston, Denzel               Billerica          19-05.00 
  7  Arias, Yadoris                   Lawrence           18-09.00 
  8  Cuesta, Francesco                Lawrence           19-05.00 
  9  Nova, Francis                    Lawrence           22-08.75 
 10  Bonnarigo, PJ                    Weymouth           18-11.00 
 11  Stuart, Zak                      Weymouth           19-04.00 
 12  Bailey-Smith, Khary              Weymouth           21-01.00 
 13  Warren, Mike                     Xaverian           19-04.00 
 14  Pagliuca, Dana                   Xaverian           19-04.00 
 15  Darrow, Kyle                     Xaverian           18-10.00 
 16  Peixinho, Todd                   Durfee             17-08.00 
 17  Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee             20-00.00 
 18  Botelho, Caleb                   Durfee             20-05.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sliwkowski, Matt                 Lincoln-Sudb       34-02.50 
  2  papapietro, scott                Lincoln-Sudb       37-00.00 
  3  Halsted, Chris                   Lincoln-Sudb       41-03.00 
  4  Rose, Brian                      Chelmsford         36-00.00 
  5  Bottomley, Alex                  Chelmsford         36-04.00 
  6  DiCecca, Ricky                   Chelmsford         37-00.00 
  7  Minoche, Johnson                 Cambridge          36-00.00 
  8  velez, dezmun                    Cambridge          39-00.00 
  9  Cazeau, Erwins                   Cambridge          39-04.00 
 10  Boggs, Bryce                     Xaverian           36-10.00 
 11  Deslouches, Josh                 Xaverian           40-00.00 
 12  Pagliuca, Dana                   Xaverian           41-01.00 
 13  Chaput, Dean                     Franklin           35-04.75 
 14  Kent, Robert                     Franklin           37-05.00 
 15  Chaput, Eric                     Franklin           40-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ha, Tae                          St John's Prep     36-02.25 
  2  Robinson, Deklan                 St John's Prep     37-06.00 
  3  Shea, James                      St John's Prep     39-03.00 
  4  Pierce, Evan                     Newton South       37-03.00 
  5  Alkins, Jeffery                  Newton South       40-00.00 
  6  El Korchi, Youssef               Newton South       42-00.00 
  7  Adie, Zak                        Lynn English       37-08.00 
  8  Kimber, Ricky                    Lynn English       37-01.00 
  9  Ducasse, Camy                    Lynn English       38-02.00 
 10  Fitzgerald, Jacob                Durfee             38-00.00 
 11  Botelho, Caleb                   Durfee             41-03.00 
 12  Brown, Enrique                   Durfee             43-00.00 
 13  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell             38-06.00 
 14  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell             38-10.00 
 15  Hicks, Brian                     Lowell             37-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hiou, Jason                      Peabody            37-02.00 
  2  Martinez, Benjamin               Peabody            37-08.00 
  3  Mejia, Edwin                     Peabody            42-10.00 
  4  Cormier, Max                     Framingham         36-06.50 
  5  Steans, Omari                    Framingham         40-01.50 
  6  Walcott, Nick                    Framingham         43-01.00 
  7  Gentile, Nick                    Andover            40-03.00 
  8  Hu, Jeff                         Andover            40-06.00 
  9  Chu, Chris                       Andover            42-00.00 
 10  Guerrier, Berngy                 Brockton           40-10.00 
 11  Chambers, Sidney                 Brockton           42-07.00 
 12  Hilliard, Greg                   Brockton           43-08.00 
 13  LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         41-03.00 
 14  Ren, Josh                        Somerville         35-00.00 
 15  Arisme, Ricky                    Somerville         44-00.50 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North       41-06.00 
  2  King, Dylon                      Newton North       37-06.00 
  3  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North       39-06.00 
  4  Richard, Adam                    B.C. High          37-07.00 
  5  Nosamiefan, Dolo                 B.C. High          41-06.00 
  6  Saintil, Herby                   B.C. High          42-11.00 
  7  Williams, Jonathan               New Bedford        42-06.00 
  8  Callander, Justin                New Bedford        42-08.00 
  9  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford        42-02.00 
 10  Joseph, Jonas                    Haverhill          36-06.00 
 11  Hicks, Joe                       Haverhill          40-11.25 
 12  Hicks, Josh                      Haverhill          41-08.25 
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Detommaso, Anthony               Weymouth              95-07 
  2  Serafini, Jayson                 Weymouth              96-02 
  3  Calley, Sam                      Weymouth             111-11 
  4  Massie, Brien                    Brockton             124-06 
  5  O'Curley, Seamus                 Brockton             100-10 
  6  Milien, Cleefwood                Brockton             110-00 
  7  Chen, Andrew                     Newton South         100-05 
  8  Caldwell, Brandon                Newton South         102-03 
  9  Friedman, Isaac                  Newton South         110-01 
 10  Ochab, Adam                      Billerica            100-03 
 11  Shattuck, John                   Billerica            123-11 
 12  O'Grady, Ryan                    Billerica            135-06 
 13  Fazekas, Tim                     Xaverian              98-00 
 14  Kearney, Taylor                  Xaverian             108-00 
 15  Feeley, Ryan                     Xaverian             120-01 
 16  Augustus, Keenan                 Somerville           113-06 
 17  Delpe, Elson                     Somerville           115-00 
 18  Wint, Kevin                      Somerville            98-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Norcia, Michael                  Methuen              111-04 
  2  Cormier, Dan                     Methuen              115-00 
  3  Feole, Derek                     Methuen              135-06 
  4  Kelley, Andrew                   Bridge-Rayn          115-05 
  5  Marshall, Marquis                Bridge-Rayn          100-01 
  6  Poh, Zac                         Bridge-Rayn          135-04 
  7  Anderson, Kevin                  Andover              115-00 
  8  Nuzzulo, Matt                    Andover              101-00 
  9  Warne, Chris                     Andover              122-00 
 10  Carbone, Peter                   Peabody              103-00 
 11  Garrity, Michael                 Peabody              105-00 
 12  Ruotolo, Paul                    Peabody              120-01 
 13  Haskell, Will                    Haverhill            106-07 
 14  Filliger, Ryan                   Haverhill            104-05 
 15  Del Rosso, Rob                   Haverhill            126-04 
 16  Dawson, Brian                    Braintree            101-02 
 17  Harris, Jake                     Braintree            100-06 
 18  Alves, Kelin                     Braintree            131-07 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sanchez, Willie                  Lowell               105-01 
  2  Salvant, Westley                 Lowell                95-06 
  3  Horne, Chris                     Lowell               144-06 
  4  Rega, Matt                       B.C. High            109-00 
  5  Cadigan, Chris                   B.C. High            101-06 
  6  Tallman, Andrew                  B.C. High            178-00 
  7  Olliviere, Tyler                 New Bedford          110-00 
  8  Gaylor, Darius                   New Bedford          112-07 
  9  Burlingham, Lance                New Bedford          114-00 
 10  Lopez, Ricardo                   Lawrence             105-00 
 11  Delacruz, Jose                   Lawrence             109-00 
 12  Decotis, Josh                    Lawrence             106-00 
 13  Ebbs, Charles                    Newton North         147-07 
 14  Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North         130-06 
 15  Talishinsky, Alex                Newton North         125-06 
 16  Enos, Chris                      St John's Prep       113-00 
 17  Laskaris, Angelo                 St John's Prep       129-04 
 18  Enos, Sean                       St John's Prep       155-04 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Driscoll, Tom                    Lincoln-Sudb         101-08 
  2  Huntowski, Brandon               Lincoln-Sudb         123-07 
  3  Jacobs, Alex                     Lincoln-Sudb         102-06 
  4  Brooks, Curtis                   Framingham           103-02 
  5  Ruiz, Dan                        Framingham           112-00 
  6  Varing, Cameron                  Framingham           112-00 
  7  Morrison, Zach                   Attleboro            101-00 
  8  Meier, Casey                     Attleboro         132-09.75 
  9  Caouette, Don                    Attleboro            141-03 
 10  Donovan, Colin                   Franklin             100-06 
 11  Owens, Jonathan                  Franklin             118-00 
 12  MacDonald, Andrew                Franklin             110-00 
 13  Sharma, Ben                      Lexington            100-00 
 14  Cuoco, Greg                      Lexington            124-03 
 15  Syed, Ehsan                      Lexington            131-02 
 16  Connoly, Jimmy                   Chelmsford           100-00 
 17  Hazel, Kevin                     Chelmsford           100-00 
 18  Mazzeo, Anthony                  Chelmsford           114-00 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kelly, Conor                     Billerica            104-00 
  2  Ochab, Adam                      Billerica            106-05 
  3  Pelletier, Aaron                 Billerica         119-01.50 
  4  Bolduc, Tyler                    Methuen              110-00 
  5  Sim, Brian                       Methuen              122-04 
  6  Wunderlech, Alex                 Methuen              132-08 
  7  Choephel, Tenzin                 Somerville           111-00 
  8  Vo, Peter                        Somerville           120-00 
  9  Pyakuryal, Bipul                 Somerville           121-00 
 10  Wise, Peter                      Brookline            115-00 
 11  Fouhy, Aidan                     Brookline            120-00 
 12  Sklar, Romey                     Brookline            123-07 
 13  Rosa, Louis                      Lawrence             109-00 
 14  Elwell, Nicholas                 Lawrence             130-00 
 15  Valerio, Kevin                   Lawrence             151-04 
 16  Backiel, Patryk                  New Bedford          110-00 
 17  Ledoux, Alex                     New Bedford          135-00 
 18  Phanuef, Chris                   New Bedford          128-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Correia, Aaron                   Durfee               119-10 
  2  Dupont, Tresley                  Durfee               120-00 
  3  Brown, Jake                      Durfee               122-00 
  4  Cuoco, Greg                      Lexington            120-00 
  5  Dooley, Mike                     Lexington            120-00 
  6  Adley, Myles                     Lexington            152-01 
  7  Greenhalgh, Ryan                 Taunton              112-04 
  8  Allen, Dan                       Taunton              132-06 
 10  Gallagher, John                  St John's Prep       110-00 
 11  Sampson, Ben                     St John's Prep       111-00 
 12  Sheehan, Scott                   St John's Prep       152-00 
 13  Hyatt, Mike                      Xaverian             125-00 
 14  Sullivan, Brennan                Xaverian             131-10 
 15  McDaniels, Nick                  Xaverian             157-08 
 16  Wheeler, Brian                   B.C. High            150-00 
 17  Richards, Sean                   B.C. High            122-10 
 18  Robertshaw, Zack                 B.C. High            163-07 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Van Genabeek, Maarten            Newton South         128-01 
  2  Chen, Andrew                     Newton South      121-02.50 
  3  Hurwit, Daniel                   Newton South         147-07 
  4  Murphy, Daniel                   Weymouth             129-00 
  5  Fitzgibbon, Dennis               Weymouth             135-07 
  6  Toomey, Jesse                    Weymouth             150-06 
  7  Peterfreund, Matt                Newton North         130-05 
  8  Bernstein, Sam                   Newton North         130-05 
  9  Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North         135-00 
 10  Losanno, Joe                     Peabody              132-00 
 11  Pigulski, Nick                   Peabody              143-04 
 12  Braz, Evan                       Peabody              146-04 
 13  Reitchel, Chris                  Haverhill            134-06 
 14  Nutter, Tim                      Haverhill            150-10 
 15  Del Rosso, Rob                   Haverhill            161-11 
 16  Duffy, Tim                       Andover              147-08 
 17  Daniels, David                   Andover              146-06 
 18  Stevens, Kerrick                 Andover              164-11 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  LaFontant, Jean                  Brockton             135-00 
  2  Braxton, Kevin                   Brockton             136-00 
  3  Mroz, Paul                       Brockton             147-00 
  4  Swan, Joseph                     Franklin             118-03 
  5  Miller, Benjamin                 Franklin             137-07 
  6  Charest, Dan                     Franklin             145-10 
  7  Carello, Ryan                    Attleboro            137-08 
  8  Harris, Justin                   Attleboro            154-09 
  9  Lynch, Robert                    Attleboro            164-10 
 10  Gonzalez, Dominic                Lowell               128-02 
 11  McHale, Pat                      Lowell               135-06 
 12  Giardina, Mike                   Lowell               136-01 
 13  Kemp, Sean                       Lincoln-Sudb         144-01 
 14  Halsted, Jason                   Lincoln-Sudb         140-11 
 15  Huntowski, Brandon               Lincoln-Sudb         180-00 
 16  Wapenyi, Matt                    Bridge-Rayn          130-04 
 17  Page, Brendan                    Bridge-Rayn          130-08 
 18  Bezanson, Russell                Bridge-Rayn          166-11 
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Driscoll, Tom                    Lincoln-Sudb       34-00.00 
  2  Vogel, Mark                      Lincoln-Sudb       37-05.75 
  3  Bonney, Garret                   Lincoln-Sudb       38-00.00 
  4  McNeice, Michael                 Franklin           37-00.00 
  5  Owens, Jonathan                  Franklin           37-00.00 
  6  Wright, Ben                      Franklin           38-01.00 
  7  Soares, Eric                     Durfee             37-00.00 
  8  Frank, Tim                       Durfee             39-06.00 
  9  Dupont, Tresley                  Durfee             46-00.50 
 10  Connoly, Jimmy                   Chelmsford         37-00.00 
 11  Hazel, Kevin                     Chelmsford         42-06.00 
 12  Mazzeo, Anthony                  Chelmsford         43-04.00 
 13  Dowe, Dexter                     Everett            37-00.00 
 14  Dingman, Cody                    Everett            41-05.00 
 15  Bailey, Kenneth                  Everett            44-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Karys, Alex                      Newton South       37-01.00 
  2  Caldwell, Brandon                Newton South       40-02.00 
  3  Friedman, Isaac                  Newton South       44-09.75 
  4  Cauchon, Dylan                   Framingham         37-08.75 
  5  Cazeau, John                     Framingham         40-00.50 
  6  Varing, Cameron                  Framingham         35-10.00 
  7  Jones, Jaquelle                  Brookline          38-00.00 
  8  Andreychenko, Michael            Brookline          38-00.00 
  9  Li, John                         Brookline          40-03.00 
 10  Sharma, Ben                      Lexington          37-00.00 
 11  Dooley, Mike                     Lexington          41-00.00 
 12  Syed, Ehsan                      Lexington          45-00.00 
 13  Morrison, Zach                   Attleboro          38-09.00 
 14  Meier, Casey                     Attleboro          47-00.00 
 15  Caouette, Don                    Attleboro          51-07.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Murphy, Patrick                  Weymouth           36-09.00 
  2  Murphy, Daniel                   Weymouth           39-06.00 
  3  Calley, Sam                      Weymouth           41-11.00 
  4  Filliger, Ryan                   Haverhill          38-01.00 
  5  Sherburnne, Brian                Haverhill          38-11.00 
  6  Haskell, Will                    Haverhill          40-02.00 
  7  Dustin, Jack                     Xaverian           40-00.00 
  8  Feeley, Ryan                     Xaverian           40-01.00 
  9  Moore, Ryan                      Xaverian           48-10.00 
 10  Hilton, Daniel                   Lawrence           40-01.00 
 11  Decotis, Josh                    Lawrence           40-08.00 
 12  Moore, Felix                     Lawrence           41-00.00 
 13  Massie, Brien                    Brockton           41-00.00 
 14  Raymond, Edgar                   Brockton           41-00.00 
 15  LaFontant, Jean                  Brockton           44-04.00 
 16  Robinson, Gabe                   Lynn English       37-07.00 
 17  Burt, Corey                      Lynn English       38-11.00 
 18  Stevens, Derek                   Lynn English       45-01.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Chase, David                     Taunton            38-04.00 
  2  Nadeau, Garrett                  Taunton            43-04.00 
  3  Waters, Mike                     Taunton            48-04.00 
  4  Whittaker, Sean                  Methuen            40-00.00 
  5  Cormier, Dan                     Methuen            46-02.00 
  6  Feole, Derek                     Methuen            44-09.00 
  7  Shattuck, John                   Billerica          42-06.00 
  8  Johnson, Matt                    Billerica          42-09.00 
  9  O'Grady, Ryan                    Billerica          44-05.00 
 10  Poh, Zac                         Bridge-Rayn        42-09.00 
 11  Cavallaro, Brendan               Bridge-Rayn        43-07.00 
 12  Hebard, Ryan                     Bridge-Rayn        45-06.25 
 13  Ladd, Andrew                     Andover            43-06.00 
 14  Duffy, Tim                       Andover            43-08.00 
 15  Warne, Chris                     Andover            45-11.00 
 16  Carbone, Peter                   Peabody            38-00.00 
 17  Garrity, Michael                 Peabody            43-10.00 
 18  Ruotolo, Paul                    Peabody            44-02.00 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Delpe, McAlvan                   Somerville         38-06.00 
  2  Wint, Kevin                      Somerville         39-07.00 
  3  Augustus, Keenan                 Somerville         44-02.00 
  4  Ledoux, Alex                     New Bedford        43-00.00 
  5  Burlingham, Lance                New Bedford        47-04.00 
  6  Roach, Stanson                   New Bedford        41-00.00 
  7  Turay, Hakeem                    Lowell             40-06.00 
  8  Sanchez, Willie                  Lowell             47-10.50 
  9  Horne, Chris                     Lowell             50-00.00 
 10  O'Connor, Kevin                  St John's Prep     44-01.00 
 11  Sheehan, Scott                   St John's Prep     44-10.00 
 12  Enos, Sean                       St John's Prep     54-06.00 
 13  Tallman, Andrew                  B.C. High          45-00.00 
 14  Rega, Matt                       B.C. High          41-05.00 
 15  Cadigan, Chris                   B.C. High          51-03.00 
 16  Guang, Young                     Newton North       46-00.00 
 17  Donovan, Ryan                    Newton North       48-06.00 
 18  Ebbs, Charles                    Newton North       53-06.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lopez, Radames                   New Bedford         8-06.00 
  2  Duarte, Paulo                    New Bedford         8-06.00 
  3  Backiel, Patryk                  New Bedford        14-00.00 
  4  Clark, Brandon                   Billerica           9-00.00 
  5  Hunter, Steve                    Billerica           9-06.00 
  6  Aquino, Robbie                   Billerica          10-00.00 
  7  Kemp, Sean                       Lincoln-Sudb        9-00.00 
  8  Koenig, Anderson                 Lincoln-Sudb        9-00.00 
  9  Sadowsky, Dave                   Lincoln-Sudb       10-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pinet, Aaron                     Haverhill           9-06.00 
  2  Waterman, Jeromy                 Haverhill           9-06.00 
  3  Nutter, Tim                      Haverhill          10-06.00 
  4  Feliz, Carlos                    Lawrence            9-06.00 
  5  Rodriguez, Juan                  Lawrence           10-00.00 
  6  Valerio, Kevin                   Lawrence           11-00.00 
  7  Peixinho, Todd                   Durfee              9-06.00 
  8  Folger, Jeremy                   Durfee             10-06.00 
  9  Fitzgerald, Jacob                Durfee             11-06.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kaskons, Gus                     Chelmsford          9-06.00 
  2  Paul, Orion                      Chelmsford          9-06.00 
  3  Barooshian, Adam                 Chelmsford         10-00.00 
  4  Eisenberg, Ben                   Newton South       12-00.00 
  5  Cheung, Chris                    Newton South       12-00.00 
  6  McDonald, Ross                   Newton South       14-09.00 
  7  Shen, Mike                       Andover            12-00.00 
  8  Vetere, Adam                     Andover            13-06.00 
  9  Vetere, Mark                     Andover            15-09.00