Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2010 10:06 PM
                       36th Girls' and 67th Boys' Annual                       
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Div. III                            
                  Milton High School, Milton, MA  - 5/15/2010                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hill, Kate                       Bish. Feehan        4-08.00 
  2  Ryan, Ellie                      Bish. Feehan        4-08.00 
  3  Sells, Lexi                      Bish. Feehan        5-00.00 
  4  Martin, Tess                     Bishop Stang        4-05.00 
  5  Kuphal, Annie                    Bishop Stang        4-09.00 
  6  Morse, Emily                     Bishop Stang        4-11.00 
  7  Johnson, Elizabeth               Burlington          4-08.00 
  8  Landry, Casey                    Burlington          4-10.00 
  9  Merlino, Kierstin                Burlington          5-01.00 
 10  Pulcini, Rebecca                 Canton              4-04.00 
 11  Mui, Stephanie                   Canton              4-08.00 
 12  buchanan, radyia                 Canton              4-08.00 
 13  Pantazelos, Xanthi               Danvers             4-08.00 
 14  Caldarone, Amanda                Danvers             4-08.00 
 15  Taylor, Megan                    Danvers             5-00.00 
 16  Staten, Malika                   Den-Yarmouth        4-06.00 
 17  Hathaway, Rachael                Den-Yarmouth        4-10.00 
 18  Hardigan, Signe                  Den-Yarmouth        4-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Porter, Shaney                   Digh-Rehoboth       4-06.00 
  2  Delaney, Lia                     Digh-Rehoboth       4-06.00 
  3  Neville, Amy                     Digh-Rehoboth       4-10.00 
  4  Dinehart, Rachel                 Holliston           4-06.00 
  5  Stebbins, Emily                  Holliston           4-06.00 
  6  Blackmore, Julie                 Holliston           4-06.00 
  7  Viola, Christine                 Melrose             4-06.00 
  8  MacDonald, Taylor                Melrose             4-10.00 
  9  Downey, Olivia                   Melrose             4-10.00 
 10  McDermott, Chayna                Milton              4-10.00 
 11  Beaulieu, Olivia                 Milton              5-00.00 
 12  Tran, Cheryl                     Milton              5-04.00 
 13  Murray, Michaela                 Scituate            4-10.00 
 14  Leonard, Kristen                 Scituate            4-10.00 
 15  Ghergurovich, Megan              Scituate            4-10.00 
 16  Gaughan, Bridget                 Stoneham            4-08.00 
 17  Kruse, Alexandra                 Stoneham            5-00.00 
 18  Genest, Audrey                   Stoneham            5-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Clark, Catie                     Triton Reg.         4-06.00 
  2  Loughlin, Erin                   Triton Reg.         4-10.00 
  3  Barrett, Erin                    Triton Reg.         5-10.00 
  4  Milburn, Kayla                   Wakefield           4-09.00 
  5  Ingersoll, Sarah                 Wakefield           4-10.00 
  6  Wong, Rachel                     Wakefield           4-11.00 
  7  Silvia, Lexie                    Wareham             4-04.00 
  8  Harunk, Marley                   Wareham             4-06.00 
  9  Tierney, Eileen                  Wareham             4-11.00 
 10  Ralph, Liz                       Westwood            4-04.00 
 11  Vanwagenen, Katrien              Westwood            5-00.00 
 12  Drew, Lauren                     Westwood            5-00.00 
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  sincoski, jilian                 Scituate           13-07.00 
  2  mcmahon, katie                   Scituate           13-08.00 
  3  Barthold, Meredith               Scituate           14-07.00 
  4  Fletcher, Whitney                Wayland            13-09.00 
  5  Kinney, Hannah                   Wayland            13-10.00 
  6  Foreman, Carly                   Wayland            14-01.00 
  7  Sells, Lexi                      Bish. Feehan       14-00.00 
  8  Dodge, Maddie                    Bish. Feehan       14-01.00 
  9  Wood, Julia                      Bish. Feehan       14-08.00 
 10  Kozma, Kaitlyn                   Somerset           14-00.00 
 11  Steele, Morgan                   Somerset           14-00.00 
 12  Roderigues, Samantha             Somerset           15-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Argo, Robyn                      Nauset Reg.        14-00.00 
  2  Sullivan, Katie                  Nauset Reg.        14-02.00 
  3  Smith, Amber                     Nauset Reg.        14-02.00 
  4  McKunes, Morgan                  Holliston          14-04.00 
  5  Sams, Sara                       Holliston          14-11.00 
  6  Bynoe, Marissa                   Holliston          15-04.00 
  7  Bourgeois, Stephanie             Wareham            12-06.00 
  8  Silvia, Lexie                    Wareham            14-11.50 
  9  Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham            15-10.25 
 10  Kuphal, Annie                    Bishop Stang       14-09.00 
 11  Cormier, Bridget                 Bishop Stang       14-01.00 
 12  murphy, sara                     Bishop Stang       16-06.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Johnson, Taylor                  Foxboro            15-09.00 
  2  Parsons, Tess                    Foxboro            15-05.00 
  3  Parsons, Olivia                  Foxboro            15-10.00 
  4  Bottari, Jennifer                Danvers            13-10.00 
  5  Behen, Emily                     Danvers            14-11.00 
  6  Caldarone, Amanda                Danvers            15-07.00 
  7  Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton          14-06.00 
  8  Brown, Elizabeth                 Hopkinton          14-10.00 
  9  Sousa, Katelyn                   Hopkinton          14-10.00 
 10  Mansfield, Clare                 Stoneham           14-06.75 
 11  Lacolla, Mariana                 Stoneham           14-08.25 
 12  O'Loughlin, Susan                Stoneham           14-11.25 
 13  Staten, Malika                   Den-Yarmouth       14-09.00 
 14  Staten, Jakora                   Den-Yarmouth       15-05.50 
 15  Feeney, Meghan                   Den-Yarmouth       14-10.00 
 16  Robert, Lauren                   Triton Reg.        15-07.00 
 17  Clay, Tori                       Triton Reg.        15-10.00 
 18  Latham, Deanna                   Triton Reg.        18-06.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Johnson, Elizabeth               Burlington         15-09.00 
  2  McCarthy, Jessica                Burlington         15-11.00 
  3  Landry, Casey                    Burlington         16-01.00 
  4  Obasiolu, Anika                  Milton             15-07.00 
  5  McDermott, Chayna                Milton             15-10.00 
  6  Walsh, Olivia                    Milton             15-07.00 
  7  Kingsley, Julia                  Marblehead         15-05.00 
  8  McGuirk, Emma                    Marblehead         16-01.00 
  9  Bitterman, Sarah                 Marblehead         15-02.00 
 10  Aldred, Ashley                   Saugus             16-01.00 
 11  Cresta-Devine, Cecilia           Saugus             14-10.00 
 12  Lauren, Atkins                   Saugus             16-00.00 
 13  St Fleur, Bionca                 Melrose            16-05.00 
 14  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine         Melrose            15-09.00 
 15  Gilbert, Kaitlin                 Melrose            15-07.00 
 16  Stoyle, Becky                    Pembroke           18-02.00 
 17  Fatemi, Teressa                  Pembroke           16-05.00 
 18  Hall, Berkeley                   Pembroke           18-09.75 
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clancy, Margaret                 Nauset Reg.        27-00.00 
  2  Geraniotis, Alexa                Nauset Reg.        30-11.00 
  3  Argo, Robyn                      Nauset Reg.        30-11.00 
  4  Barker, Erin                     Danvers            27-05.00 
  5  Pantazelos, Maria                Danvers            33-11.00 
  6  Pydynkowski, Taryn               Danvers            33-10.00 
  7  Madigan, Kate                    Milton             29-00.00 
  8  Katie, Krauss                    Milton             32-09.00 
  9  Tran, Cheryl                     Milton             34-10.00 
 10  Morgan, Michelle                 Burlington         29-09.00 
 11  Sheldon, Jenn                    Burlington         29-02.00 
 12  Landry, Erika                    Burlington         30-09.00 
 13  Bell, Brooke                     Melrose            29-09.00 
 14  Cain, Jen                        Melrose            29-09.00 
 15  O'Brien, Alex                    Melrose            33-01.00 
 16  Maloney, Megan                   Den-Yarmouth       33-09.00 
 17  Hardigan, Signe                  Den-Yarmouth       32-09.00 
 18  Feeney, Meghan                   Den-Yarmouth       32-09.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fletcher, Whitney                Wayland            29-03.00 
  2  Jenny, Lauren                    Wayland            27-06.00 
  3  Foreman, Carly                   Wayland            29-07.00 
  4  Abraham, Catherine               Westwood           29-11.00 
  5  Berluti, Rachel                  Westwood           32-01.00 
  6  Drew, Lauren                     Westwood           32-06.00 
  7  Leonard, Kristen                 Scituate           30-03.00 
  8  Ghergurovich, Megan              Scituate           32-02.00 
  9  Murray, Michaela                 Scituate           30-06.00 
 10  Milburn, Kayla                   Wakefield          30-03.25 
 11  Bourque, Charnel                 Wakefield          30-10.00 
 12  Wong, Rachel                     Wakefield          32-02.00 
 13  Brown, Elizabeth                 Hopkinton          30-01.00 
 14  Casasanta, Francesca             Hopkinton          30-10.00 
 15  Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton          32-01.00 
 16  Fatemi, Teressa                  Pembroke           33-10.00 
 17  Stoyle, Becky                    Pembroke           37-03.00 
 18  Hall, Berkeley                   Pembroke           37-04.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kafka, Allison                   Medfield           32-02.00 
  2  Krah, Kathleen                   Medfield           32-00.00 
  3  Smith, Mekenzie                  Medfield           32-10.00 
  4  Dorr, Caitlin                    Foxboro            30-00.00 
  5  Bridges, Kayla                   Foxboro            30-02.00 
  6  Martyniak, Brooke                Foxboro            32-11.00 
  7  Larkin, Brianna                  Pembroke           32-00.00 
  8  Wandell, Katie                   Pembroke           32-05.00 
  9  Hall, Meagan                     Pembroke           32-02.00 
 10  Kitsakos, Alexis                 Pentucket Reg.     33-10.00 
 11  Donovan, Erin                    Pentucket Reg.     30-11.00 
 12  Torrisi, Abby                    Pentucket Reg.     29-04.00 
 13  Tondre, Victoria                 Canton             33-04.00 
 14  Boushell, Molly                  Canton             27-00.00 
 15  buchanan, radyia                 Canton             35-03.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Delaney, Lia                     Digh-Rehoboth      29-09.75 
  2  Harris, Sarah                    Digh-Rehoboth      30-10.75 
  3  Reddington, Samantha             Digh-Rehoboth      32-05.00 
  4  MacKay, Kayla                    Stoneham           31-06.00 
  5  Genest, Audrey                   Stoneham           32-08.00 
  6  Collins, Taylor                  Stoneham           29-00.00 
  7  Akinyemi, Betsy                  Bish. Feehan       33-02.25 
  8  Hill, Kate                       Bish. Feehan       31-00.00 
  9  Ezbery, Danielle                 Bish. Feehan       32-08.00 
 10  Rodgers, Nicole                  Triton Reg.        30-06.00 
 11  Robert, Lauren                   Triton Reg.        31-10.00 
 12  Clay, Tori                       Triton Reg.        33-11.25 
 13  Clancy, Caroline                 Holliston          30-10.75 
 14  Bynoe, Marissa                   Holliston          34-04.00 
 15  Stebbins, Emily                  Holliston          29-03.00 
 16  Lazaro, Kelsie                   Somerset           30-00.00 
 17  Gastall, Julie                   Somerset           24-00.00 
 18  Shea, Molly                      Somerset           28-00.00 
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  DiFazio, Jessica                 Hopkinton             76-02 
  2  Olney, Margorie                  Hopkinton             94-03 
  3  Oleson, Samantha                 Hopkinton             96-03 
  4  Burke, Bailey                    Den-Yarmouth         108-10 
  5  Journet, Kaitlin                 Den-Yarmouth         103-02 
  6  Bowes, Eliza                     Den-Yarmouth          77-08 
  7  Brun, Samantha                   Digh-Rehoboth         70-01 
  8  Torgrimson, Sarah                Digh-Rehoboth         91-05 
  9  Gendron, Sarah                   Digh-Rehoboth         81-05 
 10  Ellis, Melissa                   Bish. Feehan          90-08 
 11  Linnehan, Haley                  Bish. Feehan          88-00 
 12  Moore, Caroline                  Bish. Feehan          78-06 
 13  Feroli, Mikaela                  Plymouth No.          90-00 
 14  Burt, Maggie                     Plymouth No.          80-00 
 15  Rehlander, Johanna               Plymouth No.          75-00 
 16  Shkurti, Ina                     O'Bryant              64-03 
 17  Andrew, Keshima                  O'Bryant              70-00 
 18  Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant             113-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Christenson, Marlene             Danvers               98-00 
  2  Garvin, Carson                   Danvers               99-08 
  3  Boudreau, Chelsie                Danvers               81-00 
  4  Fournier, Ashley                 Somerset              73-00 
  5  Mays, Rachel                     Somerset              80-00 
  6  Srey, Chakriya                   Somerset              67-00 
  7  Trainor, Kylie                   Saugus                74-06 
  8  D'Amato, Connie                  Saugus                72-06 
  9  Stephanie, Parella               Saugus                81-06 
 10  Gowing, Stephanie                Canton                74-00 
 11  Njoku, Amarachi                  Canton                92-05 
 12  Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton               113-00 
 13  Dion, Sara                       Triton Reg.           70-00 
 14  Rock, Kelsey                     Triton Reg.           86-06 
 15  Penna, Vittoria                  Triton Reg.           75-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Quach, Phuong                    Milton                69-03 
  2  Murtagh, Kelly                   Milton                77-06 
  3  Curley, Sammi                    Milton                65-05 
  4  Wagner, Emily                    Burlington            85-05 
  5  Smith, Jazmine                   Burlington            85-09 
  6  Morneweck, Kaitlyn               Burlington            97-08 
  7  Morris, Kelsey                   Foxboro               62-00 
  8  Slyman, Mackenzie                Foxboro               65-04 
  9  Carlson, Sam                     Foxboro               66-02 
 10  Claflin, Caroline                Pembroke              76-05 
 11  Shaw, Brooke                     Pembroke              70-00 
 12  Spaulding, Katherine             Pembroke              70-00 
 13  Taylor, Ebony                    Melrose               86-01 
 14  Ferrara, Krystina                Melrose               86-07 
 15  Weisen, Annemarie                Melrose               97-06 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Palmatier, Vickie                Holliston             90-08 
  2  Westland, Melissa                Holliston             81-05 
  3  Berard, Stephanie                Holliston             78-05 
  4  Farina, Alicia                   Stoneham              82-11 
  5  O'Donnell, April                 Stoneham              91-00 
  6  McCular, Emily                   Stoneham             104-02 
  7  mandly, leah                     Bishop Stang          70-04 
  8  Mel, Cordeiro                    Bishop Stang          72-04 
  9  Darmody, Katie                   Bishop Stang          83-11 
 10  Butler, Morgan                   Marblehead            70-00 
 11  Stone, Kayla                     Marblehead            70-00 
 12  hare, marina                     Marblehead            84-00 
 13  Putnam, Carrine                  Nauset Reg.           70-01 
 14  Cleary, Stephanie                Nauset Reg.           71-00 
 15  Collins, Charlotte               Nauset Reg.           70-04 
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julio, Lindsay                   Foxboro               62-04 
  2  Dustin, Katie                    Foxboro               79-11 
  3  Morris, Kelsey                   Foxboro               83-00 
  4  Hayman, Katie                    Marblehead            68-00 
  5  Cohen, Danelle                   Marblehead            68-00 
  6  Loveland, Kirsten                Marblehead            68-00 
  7  Cahalane, Devin                  Milton                68-01 
  8  Katie, Krauss                    Milton                69-08 
  9  Walsh, Olivia                    Milton                65-11 
 10  O'Driscoll, Mary                 Medfield              74-04 
 11  Lurie, Jillian                   Medfield              75-01 
 12  Zimmerman, Georgia               Medfield              80-01 
 13  Pearsall, Sarah                  Pentucket Reg.        75-00 
 14  Broz, Carrie                     Pentucket Reg.        89-07 
 15  Koolian, Charlotte               Pentucket Reg.        92-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dunbar, Molly                    Nauset Reg.           76-00 
  2  Cleary, Stephanie                Nauset Reg.           76-00 
  3  Roderick, Sara                   Nauset Reg.           90-07 
  4  Joly, Danielle                   Wakefield             74-11 
  5  Kelsey, Delaney                  Wakefield             98-10 
  6  Bognanno, Angela                 Wakefield            112-11 
  7  Woodard - B, Kella               Digh-Reh.             84-07 
  8  Pereira - B, Emily               Digh-Reh.             92-00 
  9  Stebbings - B, Haley             Digh-Reh.             93-08 
 10  alexander, jane                  Hopkinton             87-06 
 11  Tuite, Meredith                  Hopkinton             93-00 
 12  Hall, Lindsay                    Hopkinton            114-06 
 13  Morrocco, Caroline               Danvers               90-05 
 14  Taylor, Megan                    Danvers               92-05 
 15  Pydynkowski, Taryn               Danvers               91-00 
 16  Chapdelaine, Elizabeth           Somerset              65-00 
 17  Moschella, Frankie               Somerset              74-00 
 18  Barrar, Bethany                  Somerset             127-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sweeney, Megan                   Digh-Rehoboth         98-01 
  2  Hanson, Nicole                   Digh-Rehoboth         98-07 
  3  Johnson, Emily                   Digh-Rehoboth        100-09 
  4  Marino, Samantha                 Triton Reg.           88-00 
  5  O'Leary, Erin                    Triton Reg.           95-00 
  6  Norton, Jenna                    Triton Reg.           85-00 
  7  ainsworth, corinne               Bishop Stang          93-10 
  8  Correia, Meg                     Bishop Stang          97-09 
  9  Ferrari, Maggie                  Bishop Stang         100-10 
 10  Grinham, Keleigh                 Middleboro            96-03 
 11  Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn         Middleboro            93-07 
 12  Thompson, Melanie                Middleboro            98-09 
 13  Ring, Kelsey                     Stoneham              97-04 
 14  Gaughan, Madeline                Stoneham              96-02 
 15  Pacini, Robyn                    Stoneham             104-00 
 16  Bruton, Sarah                    Melrose               98-05 
 17  deMagestris, Abbie               Melrose               96-06 
 18  Downey, Maeve                    Melrose              112-09 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Watling, Britany                 Holliston             85-00 
  2  Underwood, Cecilia               Holliston             75-02 
  3  Westland, Melissa                Holliston            105-08 
  4  Camilleri, Kaila                 Burlington           103-03 
  5  Pasquarella, Julia               Burlington           104-01 
  6  Morneweck, Kaitlyn               Burlington           124-05 
  7  Journet, Kaitlin                 Den-Yarmouth         105-07 
  8  Maloney, Megan                   Den-Yarmouth         108-07 
  9  Ryan, Emily                      Den-Yarmouth          96-08 
 10  Keene, Jules                     Bish. Feehan          88-09 
 11  Cataldo, Katie                   Bish. Feehan         119-06 
 12  Cleveland, Victoria              Bish. Feehan          90-06 
 13  Emily, Garcia                    Plymouth No.          50-00 
 14  Rehlander, Johanna               Plymouth No.          75-00 
 15  Feroli, Mikaela                  Plymouth No.          90-00 
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carreiro, Alex                   Somerset           22-00.00 
  2  Mays, Rachel                     Somerset           25-06.00 
  3  Mulrooney, Kaylin                Somerset           30-00.00 
  4  Mills, Colleen                   Triton Reg.        25-00.00 
  5  Penna, Vittoria                  Triton Reg.        25-00.00 
  6  Rock, Kelsey                     Triton Reg.        32-07.00 
  7  Summers, Alex                    Marblehead         25-03.25 
  8  kats, irena                      Marblehead         22-06.25 
  9  hare, marina                     Marblehead         26-07.00 
 10  Caffey, Emma                     Melrose            25-11.00 
 11  Taylor, Ebony                    Melrose            29-09.00 
 12  Weisen, Annemarie                Melrose            30-03.50 
 13  Kelsey, Delaney                  Wakefield          26-10.00 
 14  Jordan, Kayleigh                 Wakefield          30-00.00 
 15  Duffy, Jess                      Wakefield          36-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Davenport, April                 Pembroke           27-02.00 
  2  Claflin, Caroline                Pembroke           28-04.00 
  3  Fontes, Sophia                   Pembroke           26-00.50 
  4  Farina, Alicia                   Stoneham           27-06.00 
  5  Reinold, Alana                   Stoneham           27-06.50 
  6  O'Donnell, April                 Stoneham           33-10.50 
  7  Vachon, Lauren                   Wayland            27-08.00 
  8  Kroll, Anna Lisa                 Wayland            29-09.00 
  9  Jones, McKenzie                  Wayland            30-05.00 
 10  Watling, Britany                 Holliston          27-07.50 
 11  Berard, Stephanie                Holliston          25-03.00 
 12  Palmatier, Vickie                Holliston          34-05.75 
 13  Thompson, Melanie                Middleboro         29-03.00 
 14  Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn         Middleboro         30-04.00 
 15  Perry, Jillian                   Middleboro         30-07.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Trainor, Kylie                   Saugus             27-08.00 
  2  D'Amato, Connie                  Saugus             27-06.00 
  3  Stephanie, Parella               Saugus             31-10.50 
  4  Bowes, Eliza                     Den-Yarmouth       25-09.00 
  5  Mavorides, Kelly                 Den-Yarmouth       29-11.00 
  6  Burke, Bailey                    Den-Yarmouth       34-08.00 
  7  Steinberg, Taylor                Burlington         27-09.00 
  8  Smith, Jazmine                   Burlington         32-03.00 
  9  Steadman, Ashley                 Burlington         33-08.00 
 10  Whall, Bridgett                  Bish. Feehan       31-05.00 
 11  Linnehan, Haley                  Bish. Feehan       34-11.00 
 12  Ellis, Melissa                   Bish. Feehan       36-09.00 
 13  Torgrimson, Sarah                Digh-Rehoboth      29-09.00 
 14  Sweeney, Megan                   Digh-Rehoboth      33-05.00 
 15  Gendron, Sarah                   Digh-Rehoboth      28-10.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Boyce, Cecily                    Hopkinton          32-05.00 
  2  Olney, Margorie                  Hopkinton          31-02.00 
  3  Oleson, Samantha                 Hopkinton          31-11.00 
  4  Martin, Jessica                  Danvers            29-00.00 
  5  Garvin, Carson                   Danvers            33-06.00 
  6  Christenson, Marlene             Danvers            35-05.00 
  7  Isaac-Wilkins, symone            Canton             23-00.00 
  8  Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton             36-00.00 
  9  Njoku, Amarachi                  Canton             36-00.00 
 10  Cavanaugh, Veronica              Plymouth No.       23-00.00 
 11  Emily, Garcia                    Plymouth No.       25-00.00 
 12  Burt, Maggie                     Plymouth No.       26-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kotowski, Alissa                 Stoneham            7-00.00 
  2  Manfra, Christie                 Stoneham            7-00.00 
  3  Muolo, Sarah                     Stoneham            7-00.00 
  4  Curtin, Erin                     Wayland             7-06.00 
  5  Cramer, Hallie                   Wayland             8-00.00 
  6  Jones, Carolyn                   Wayland             8-00.00 
  7  Short, Caitlin                   Triton Reg.         8-00.00 
  8  Mathews, Ashley                  Triton Reg.         8-00.00 
  9  Newcomb, Jenna                   Triton Reg.         8-06.00 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lorden, Corey                    Den-Yarmouth        5-02.00 
  2  Senat, Weldy Jean                Den-Yarmouth        5-04.00 
  3  Dempsey, David                   Den-Yarmouth        6-00.00 
  4  Drew, Blomberg                   Hingham             5-04.00 
  5  Williams, Dashawn                Hingham             5-06.00 
  6  McDowell, Chris                  Hingham             6-00.00 
  7  Ajao, Yemi                       Randolph            5-04.00 
  8  Ajao, Desi                       Randolph            5-04.00 
  9  Smith, Jordan                    Randolph            5-04.00 
 10  Ward, Billy                      Bish. Feehan        5-04.00 
 11  Looney, Billy                    Bish. Feehan        5-04.00 
 12  Yoder, Sam                       Bish. Feehan        6-06.00 
 13  Young, Zach                      Stoneham            5-05.00 
 14  Alie, Peter                      Stoneham            6-02.00 
 15  Badger, Dylan                    Stoneham            5-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Francis, Shawn                   Wayland             5-06.00 
  2  Mordas, Jamie                    Wayland             5-08.00 
  3  Fujita, Nate                     Wayland             5-08.00 
  4  Chapruet, Christopher            Danvers             5-08.00 
  5  Ciampa, Chris                    Danvers             5-08.00 
  6  Pasquariello, Ben                Danvers             5-10.00 
  7  Pratt, Ian                       Bishop Stang        5-08.00 
  8  Marshall, A.J.                   Bishop Stang        5-04.00 
  9  Shephard, Will                   Bishop Stang        5-10.00 
 10  Blum, Zach                       Westwood            5-09.00 
 11  Leibson, Joseph                  Westwood            5-08.00 
 12  Jessup, Matt                     Westwood            6-00.00 
 13  White, Matt                      Bourne              5-08.00 
 14  Page, John                       Bourne              5-10.00 
 15  Higgins, Brandon                 Bourne              6-06.25 
 16  Possemato, Rocky                 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 17  Scarpato, John                   Hopkinton           5-10.00 
 18  Corkum, Jeffery                  Hopkinton           6-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Miksis, Jonathan                 Wakefield           5-08.00 
  2  Stackhouse, Michael              Wakefield           5-05.00 
  3  Snow, Alex                       Wakefield           5-08.00 
  4  Paquin, Teddy                    Middleboro          6-01.00 
  5  Ranahan, Jeff                    Middleboro          5-10.00 
  6  Jackson, Dan                     Middleboro          5-08.00 
  7  Grossmith, Tom                   Foxboro             5-10.00 
  8  McLaughlin, Shawn                Foxboro             5-10.00 
  9  Ross, Dan                        Foxboro             6-00.00 
 10  Rosenberg, Jake                  Burlington          5-03.00 
 11  Bonetti, Robert                  Burlington          5-07.00 
 12  Salvucci, Nick                   Burlington          5-09.00 
 13  Jones, Adam                      Triton Reg.         5-10.00 
 14  Stelline, Jake                   Triton Reg.         6-01.00 
 15  Franson, Peder                   Triton Reg.         5-06.00 
 16  Sidney, Matt                     Canton              6-04.00 
 17  Boughter, Chris                  Canton              5-06.00 
 18  Hobbes, Jared                    Canton              5-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weber, John                      Wilmington         16-01.00 
  2  DeLucia, Ed                      Wilmington         17-06.00 
  3  Shibilia, Marc                   Wilmington         19-09.25 
  4  Kozma, Tyler                     Somerset           17-08.00 
  5  Hermaenau, Matt                  Somerset           18-04.00 
  6  Anderson, Steven                 Somerset           19-08.00 
  7  Jessup, Matt                     Westwood           18-00.00 
  8  Georgaklis, George               Westwood           18-10.25 
  9  Pender, PJ                       Westwood           18-00.00 
 10  Amico, Nicholas                  Danvers            18-00.00 
 11  Ciampa, Chris                    Danvers            18-00.00 
 12  Pasquariello, Ben                Danvers            20-00.00 
 13  Davis, Marc                      Stoneham           18-02.00 
 14  Yerxa, Jeff                      Stoneham           18-03.00 
 15  Alie, Peter                      Stoneham           18-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smithers, Mike                   Den-Yarmouth       18-03.00 
  2  Whatley, Aaron-Jordan            Den-Yarmouth       19-03.00 
  3  Nichol, Mickoy                   Den-Yarmouth       19-10.00 
  4  Odiah, Marcus                    Burlington         18-06.00 
  5  Farrell, Chris                   Burlington         19-01.75 
  6  Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington         19-11.00 
  7  McDowell, Chris                  Hingham            18-08.00 
  8  Jones, Tim                       Hingham            17-09.00 
  9  Lindberg, Dana                   Hingham            22-03.00 
 10  Douglas, Garfield                Bish. Feehan       18-08.00 
 11  Barnes, Adam                     Bish. Feehan       18-08.00 
 12  Yoder, Sam                       Bish. Feehan       21-01.00 
 13  Noonan, Michael                  Holliston          17-06.00 
 14  Castellanos, Patric              Holliston          18-06.00 
 15  Donovan, Thomas                  Holliston          20-08.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton          18-10.50 
  2  Carey, Walter                    Hopkinton          20-00.00 
  3  Whittles, Jake                   Hopkinton          18-08.00 
  4  Pratt, Ian                       Bishop Stang       18-11.50 
  5  Downey, Connor                   Bishop Stang       19-09.00 
  6  Clements, Devon                  Bishop Stang       21-01.00 
  7  White, Jared                     Triton Reg.        18-00.00 
  8  Franson, Peder                   Triton Reg.        20-00.00 
  9  Campbell, Mike                   Triton Reg.        20-01.00 
 10  Wells, Shamar                    Milton             19-05.00 
 11  Cockrell, Cullen                 Milton             20-00.00 
 12  Alerton, Darner                  Milton             21-07.00 
 13  Puccio, Josh                     Wakefield          18-00.00 
 14  Glynn, Christopher               Wakefield          18-10.00 
 15  Tassinari, Brett                 Wakefield          19-06.25 
 16  Leary, Sean                      Middleboro         19-09.00 
 17  Garanito, Jon                    Middleboro         19-04.00 
 18  Teri, Josh                       Middleboro         18-11.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Stoller-Sepeck, Pat              Pembroke           19-11.75 
  2  Horn, Kris                       Pembroke           20-11.00 
  3  Butler, Matt                     Pembroke           18-00.00 
  4  Lataille, CJ                     Pentucket Reg.     19-07.00 
  5  Barry, Matt                      Pentucket Reg.     19-08.00 
  6  Brennan, Sean                    Pentucket Reg.     18-11.00 
  7  Angell, Eric                     Digh-Rehoboth      18-06.00 
  8  Harrington, Thomas               Digh-Rehoboth      19-01.00 
  9  Espinosa, Brian                  Digh-Rehoboth      21-11.00 
 10  Myers, Dillon                    Foxboro            18-00.00 
 11  Williams, Brian                  Foxboro            20-00.00 
 12  Bronsdon, Nick                   Foxboro            21-00.00 
 13  Walters, Ashton                  Randolph           22-03.00 
 14  Menard, Byrce                    Randolph           20-03.00 
 15  Miranda, Michael                 Randolph           21-06.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vogel, Jason                     Foxboro            35-00.00 
  2  Cardarelli, Mike                 Foxboro            35-00.00 
  3  Cabao-an, Lester                 Foxboro            41-00.00 
  4  Wyman, Peter                     Digh-Rehoboth      35-02.00 
  5  Weeden, Jaquaar                  Digh-Rehoboth      36-01.00 
  6  Miller, Jeff                     Digh-Rehoboth      37-07.50 
  7  Miksis, Jonathan                 Wakefield          36-00.00 
  8  Puccio, Josh                     Wakefield          39-01.00 
  9  Glynn, Christopher               Wakefield          40-04.50 
 10  Hennessey, Steven                Danvers            37-00.00 
 11  Collins, Ethan                   Danvers            37-00.00 
 12  Walker, Corey                    Danvers            37-00.00 
 13  Delorfano, Paul                  Stoneham           36-06.00 
 14  Malone, Tyler                    Stoneham           37-08.00 
 15  Yerxa, Jeff                      Stoneham           36-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Osborne, Doug                    Hingham            37-05.00 
  2  Williams, Dashawn                Hingham            37-07.00 
  3  Jones, Tim                       Hingham            37-05.00 
  4  Menard, Byrce                    Randolph           39-07.00 
  5  Mbengam, John                    Randolph           40-00.00 
  6  Crawford, Devlin                 Randolph           38-06.00 
  7  Rosenberg, Jake                  Burlington         38-00.00 
  8  Dube, Jonathan                   Burlington         39-11.75 
  9  Boeri, Michael                   Burlington         35-01.00 
 10  Sidney, Matt                     Canton             39-00.50 
 11  Vaughn, Jonathon                 Canton             41-02.00 
 12  Hobbes, Jared                    Canton             42-03.00 
 13  Barry, Rick                      Wilmington         36-05.00 
 14  Rogers, Caleb                    Wilmington         39-09.00 
 15  Bamberg, Marty                   Wilmington         39-09.25 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  D'Amore, Nick                    Pentucket Reg.     39-10.00 
  2  Doe, Cameron                     Pentucket Reg.     37-11.50 
  3  Tribble, Connor                  Pentucket Reg.     39-01.50 
  4  Chapman, Andrew                  Pembroke           39-10.00 
  5  Chahine, Matt                    Pembroke           38-05.00 
  6  Horn, Kris                       Pembroke           42-08.00 
  7  Beauregard, Jason                Bishop Stang       36-03.50 
  8  Clements, Devon                  Bishop Stang       40-01.00 
  9  Downey, Connor                   Bishop Stang       42-06.00 
 10  Stelline, Jake                   Triton Reg.        36-00.00 
 11  Jones, Adam                      Triton Reg.        41-06.00 
 12  Campbell, Mike                   Triton Reg.        41-08.00 
 13  Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton          40-08.00 
 14  Corkum, Jeffery                  Hopkinton          38-00.00 
 15  Aitken, Kyle                     Hopkinton          40-04.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Bubba                   Pembroke              80-00 
  2  Tessia, Joe                      Pembroke              86-05 
  3  Gratzer, Bobby                   Pembroke             157-11 
  4  Crowell, Dan                     Bishop Stang          92-02 
  5  Custadio, Eric                   Bishop Stang          92-01 
  6  Wilson, Greg                     Bishop Stang         143-03 
  7  Tavares, Cameron                 Somerset             101-00 
  8  Gallant, Steve                   Somerset             108-00 
  9  Carlos, Kyle                     Somerset             125-00 
 10  McManus, Andrew                  Triton Reg.          102-00 
 11  Mandagouras, Alex                Triton Reg.          116-00 
 12  Ouellet, Adam                    Triton Reg.          137-00 
 13  Luo, Kevin                       Westwood          101-08.75 
 14  Contreras, Alex                  Westwood          118-01.50 
 15  Bowler, Patrick                  Westwood          124-08.25 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  O'Malley, Timothy                Hopkinton            105-03 
  2  Oldach, William                  Hopkinton            118-07 
  3  Atkinson, Clint                  Hopkinton            127-08 
  4  Davis, Dylan                     Danvers              107-00 
  5  Skinner, Dan                     Danvers              126-00 
  6  Gilliss, Harrison                Danvers              122-00 
  7  Hubbard, Michael                 Wakefield            110-00 
  8  Puccio, John                     Wakefield            120-04 
  9  Galli, Christopher               Wakefield            126-10 
 10  Hadge, Nick                      Foxboro              110-00 
 11  Sherwood, James                  Foxboro              110-00 
 12  Guy, Ernest                      Foxboro              136-06 
 13  Wadman, Drew                     Plymouth No.          97-00 
 14  Regalado, Henry                  Plymouth No.         110-08 
 15  Dee, John                        Plymouth No.         110-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  McMackin, Tim                    Bish. Feehan         111-02 
  2  Gargano, Billy                   Bish. Feehan         108-04 
  3  Giles, Ed                        Bish. Feehan         106-10 
  4  Wyman, Billy                     Marblehead           111-07 
  5  Plunkett, Danny                  Marblehead           113-10 
  6  Morris, Jake                     Marblehead           110-05 
  7  Hall, Rayon                      Randolph             113-10 
  8  Ducheine, Abel                   Randolph             110-01 
  9  Nathan, Parris                   Randolph             112-01 
 10  Patel, Anuj                      Burlington           114-02 
 11  Hoffman, Joe                     Burlington           115-06 
 12  McLaughlin, Tim                  Burlington           122-03 
 13  Karnes, Francis                  Canton               102-05 
 14  George, Tommy                    Canton               101-03 
 15  Guyton, Jordan                   Canton            111-06.75 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Peranzi, John                    Digh-Rehoboth        106-08 
  2  Sprague, Nate                    Digh-Rehoboth        114-06 
  3  Souza, Anthony                   Digh-Rehoboth        112-07 
  4  Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham              116-08 
  5  Barr, Phil                       Hingham              126-06 
  6  Stone, Jack                      Hingham              157-02 
  7  Macone, Jon                      Stoneham             117-04 
  8  McGrath, Mike                    Stoneham             103-04 
  9  Greaves, Michael                 Stoneham             116-11 
 10  Lotin, Carl                      O'Bryant             130-00 
 11  Robinson, Nigel                  O'Bryant             133-00 
 12  King, Conway                     O'Bryant             145-00 
 13  Conway, Ian                      Wilmington            98-02 
 14  Fitch, Gordie                    Wilmington           113-02 
 15  Flaherty, Lance                  Wilmington           117-04 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin, Chris                    Foxboro               90-00 
  2  Beland, Jason                    Foxboro              120-00 
  3  Lally, Connor                    Foxboro              100-00 
  4  zaccardi, andrew                 Scituate             111-05 
  5  soucey, mike                     Scituate             112-00 
  6  sinoski, bobby                   Scituate             120-02 
  7  Rodenbush, Chris                 Westwood             120-00 
  8  Kenney, Matt                     Westwood          134-06.50 
  9  Bowler, Patrick                  Westwood             173-11 
 10  Wyman, Billy                     Marblehead           115-04 
 11  Mitchell, Sean                   Marblehead           127-10 
 12  Worth, Greg                      Marblehead           139-11 
 13  Rubin, Lukas                     Den-Yarmouth         122-08 
 14  Dean, Evan                       Den-Yarmouth         125-06 
 15  Tierney, Pat                     Den-Yarmouth         151-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lojek, Neal                      Triton Reg.          125-00 
  2  Michel, Nick                     Triton Reg.          140-00 
  3  Culverhouse, Kainoa              Triton Reg.          142-00 
  4  Malbranche, Julian               Canton               122-01 
  5  Frazier, James                   Canton               114-00 
  6  Alexander, Dan                   Canton               116-00 
  7  Coroa, John                      Somerset             130-00 
  8  Wolstenholme, Tyler              Somerset             133-00 
  9  Estrella, Alex                   Somerset             133-00 
 10  Gately, Liam                     Wilmington           132-06 
 11  Baima, Dan                       Wilmington           139-04 
 12  Valente, Tom                     Wilmington           160-04 
 13  Murnane, Paul                    Plymouth No.         133-10 
 14  Green, Tyler                     Plymouth No.         100-00 
 15  Naidoo, Jayson                   Plymouth No.         160-07 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  LeBlanc, Bradley                 Danvers              130-00 
  2  Quinlivan, Ryan                  Danvers              130-00 
  3  Longo, Nikolas                   Danvers              120-00 
  4  Aidonidis, Anthony               Stoneham             138-05 
  5  Robison, Ryan                    Stoneham             139-08 
  6  McGrath, Mike                    Stoneham             133-05 
  7  Lynch, William                   Bourne               139-05 
  8  Kilfoil, John                    Bourne               137-03 
  9  Cavanaugh, Andrew                Bourne               112-06 
 10  Peabody, Calvin                  Pentucket Reg.       125-06 
 11  Martinez, Jorge                  Pentucket Reg.       126-10 
 12  Dragon, Nolan                    Pentucket Reg.       153-09 
 13  Firth, Liam                      Bish. Feehan         147-03 
 14  Harrington, Luke                 Bish. Feehan         142-04 
 15  Doherty, Liam                    Bish. Feehan         164-08 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Rein, Harry                      Hingham              147-03 
  2  Rein, Jonas                      Hingham              151-06 
  3  Shoyer, Curtis                   Hingham              141-06 
  4  Marshall, A.J.                   Bishop Stang         125-05 
  5  Raffa, Josh                      Bishop Stang         133-05 
  6  Cardin, Andrew                   Bishop Stang         122-04 
  7  Berry, Tyler                     Digh-Rehoboth        155-08 
  8  Caito, Shane                     Digh-Rehoboth        160-04 
  9  Croteau, Brett                   Digh-Rehoboth        168-07 
 10  Rubino, Peter                    Burlington           136-00 
 11  Blase, Nico                      Burlington           137-08 
 12  Sullivan, Kyle                   Burlington           146-05 
 13  Alex, Bettina                    Hopkinton            138-06 
 14  Jorstad, Zachary                 Hopkinton            134-07 
 15  Carey, Walter                    Hopkinton            156-04 
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tessia, Joe                      Pembroke           30-00.00 
  2  Lambiase, Brian                  Pembroke           32-08.25 
  3  Gratzer, Bobby                   Pembroke           47-02.00 
  4  Rodenbush, Chris                 Westwood           35-00.00 
  5  Contreras, Alex                  Westwood           39-00.00 
  6  Luo, Kevin                       Westwood           39-00.00 
  7  Donovan, Robert                  Holliston          35-08.00 
  8  Kriegsman, David                 Holliston          35-03.00 
  9  Chisholm, Cameron                Holliston          46-08.00 
 10  George, Tommy                    Canton             36-09.00 
 11  Karnes, Francis                  Canton             36-11.00 
 12  Alexander, Dan                   Canton             42-06.00 
 13  Mandagouras, Alex                Triton Reg.        37-00.00 
 14  McManus, Andrew                  Triton Reg.        40-00.00 
 15  Ouellet, Adam                    Triton Reg.        42-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ducheine, Abel                   Randolph           37-00.00 
  2  Nathan, Parris                   Randolph           45-00.00 
  3  Hall, Rayon                      Randolph           37-00.00 
  4  O'Neil, Ben                      Bishop Stang       37-05.00 
  5  Crowell, Dan                     Bishop Stang       32-01.00 
  6  Wilson, Greg                     Bishop Stang       49-05.00 
  7  Guy, Ernest                      Foxboro            38-00.00 
  8  Sherwood, James                  Foxboro            38-02.00 
  9  Hadge, Nick                      Foxboro            35-00.00 
 10  Brenan, Mike                     Marblehead         38-11.00 
 11  Plunkett, Danny                  Marblehead         37-08.00 
 12  Morris, Jake                     Marblehead         36-10.00 
 13  Levesque, Ian                    Somerset           39-06.00 
 14  Coroa, John                      Somerset           36-00.00 
 15  Carlos, Kyle                     Somerset           43-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Nomani, Shaaz                    Stoneham           40-04.00 
  2  Greaves, Michael                 Stoneham           41-03.00 
  3  Carucci, Scott                   Stoneham           41-05.25 
  4  Oldach, William                  Hopkinton          40-08.00 
  5  Towle, Jeffery                   Hopkinton          42-04.00 
  6  Gallagher, David                 Hopkinton          43-02.00 
  7  White, Tyler                     Bourne             40-05.00 
  8  Kilfoil, John                    Bourne             44-02.00 
  9  Lynch, William                   Bourne             37-10.00 
 10  Skinner, Dan                     Danvers            42-00.00 
 11  Manson, Joseph                   Danvers            42-00.00 
 12  Longo, Nikolas                   Danvers            41-00.00 
 13  Legacy, Tyler                    Bish. Feehan       39-08.00 
 14  Gargano, Billy                   Bish. Feehan       42-07.00 
 15  McMackin, Tim                    Bish. Feehan       46-07.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham            42-06.00 
  2  Stone, Jack                      Hingham            43-00.00 
  3  Antoine, Josh                    Hingham            44-01.00 
  4  Sprague, Nate                    Digh-Rehoboth      42-08.00 
  5  Souza, Anthony                   Digh-Rehoboth      40-08.00 
  6  Costa, Nicholas                  Digh-Rehoboth      41-09.00 
  7  Rea, Tom                         Wakefield          37-00.00 
  8  Feeley, Pat                      Wakefield          38-05.00 
  9  Hubbard, Michael                 Wakefield          44-03.50 
 10  Rubino, Peter                    Burlington         43-05.00 
 11  Cullen, Kyle                     Burlington         43-11.50 
 12  Hoffman, Joe                     Burlington         49-07.25 
 13  Alberghini, Robert               Plymouth No.       36-03.00 
 14  Naidoo, Jayson                   Plymouth No.       37-00.00 
 15  Wadman, Drew                     Plymouth No.       41-00.00 
 16  Adebayo, Ife                     Medfield           35-00.00 
 17  Barrett, Luke                    Medfield           35-00.00 
 18  D'Amore, Brian                   Medfield           35-00.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcolini, Gabe                  Triton Reg.         8-06.00 
  2  Mirandi, John                    Triton Reg.         8-06.00 
  3  Collins, Ben                     Triton Reg.         9-06.00 
  4  Brisson, Jared                   Wayland             9-00.00 
  5  Stoddart, Jason                  Wayland            10-00.00 
  6  Sullivan, Dylan                  Wayland            11-00.00 
  7  Marra, James                     Wilmington          8-06.00 
  8  Terlaga, Jonathan                Wilmington          9-00.00 
  9  Donnell, Mike                    Wilmington         10-00.00 
 10  Baribeau, Alex                   Pentucket Reg.      9-06.00 
 11  Swansen, Dan                     Pentucket Reg.     10-00.00 
 12  Burton, John                     Pentucket Reg.     10-06.00