Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/1/2010                
                             Small School Division                             
                            Digthon Rehobeth Reg HS                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening 5'03" Go up 2" to each height
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davison, Scott                FR Pembroke            5-03.00 
  2  Hermaenau, Matt               SO Somerset            5-04.00 
  3  Goudy, Mike                   SO Tri-County R        5-04.00 
  4  Edwards-Gold, Sevon           SO Southeastern        5-04.00 
  5  McShane, Mike                 FR Bishop Feeha        5-04.00 
  6  Garofalo, John                SO Canton              5-04.00 
  7  Seto, Derek                   SO Canton              5-04.00 
  8  Cerruti, Logan                SO Canton              5-04.00 
  9  Ward, Billy                   FR Bishop Feeha        5-04.00 
 10  Blum, Zach                    FR Westwood            5-04.25 
 11  Asci, Mike                    SO Old Rocheste        5-05.00 
 12  Bue, Anthony                  FR Tyngsborough        5-06.00 
 13  Romanowics, David             SO Old Rocheste        5-06.00 
 14  Cooks, J'Vaoughn              SO Marthas Vine        5-07.00 
 15  Weeden, Jaquaar               SO Dighton-Reho        5-07.00 
 16  Miksis, Jonathan              SO Wakefield           5-10.00 
 17  Corkum, Jeffery               SO Hopkinton           6-00.00 
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 21                                                               
 22                                                               
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
 25                                                               
 26                                                               
 27                                                               
 28                                                               
 29                                                               
 30                                                               
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height 4'03" for Girls-Advance 2" each height
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mistler, Colleen              FR Tri-County R        4-03.00 
  2  Guiney, Olivia                SO Tri-County R        4-03.00 
  3  Iadarola, Lauren              FR Tyngsborough        4-04.00 
  4  Pope, Eleanor                 SO Medfield            4-04.00 
  5  Garrity, Erin                 FR Bishop Feeha        4-04.00 
  6  Rosenberry, Tessa             SO Bedford             4-04.00 
  7  Eaves, Maddie                 FR Norwell             4-04.00 
  8  Thompson, Megan               SO Tri-County R        4-04.00 
  9  Benedetto, Lucy               FR Marthas Vine        4-04.00 
 10  Martin, Tess                  SO Bishop Stang        4-06.00 
 11  Dempsey, Nikki                SO Norwell             4-06.00 
 12  Hill, Emily                   FR Dedham              4-06.00 
 13  Byrd, Aronize                 FR Southeastern        4-06.00 
 14  Brown, Elizabeth              SO Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 15  Bryant, Ashley                SO Medfield            4-06.00 
 16  Dinehart, Rachel              SO Holliston           4-06.00 
 17  DaCosta, Kaelyn               FR East Bridgew        4-06.00 
 18  Meuse, Breannon               FR Old Rocheste        4-07.00 
 19  Bracken, Erin                 FR Sacred Heart        4-07.75 
 20  Faeilla, Brianna              SO Sacred Heart        4-07.75 
 21  Williams, Ryanne              SO Norwell             4-08.00 
 22  Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 23  Kuphal, Annie                 SO Bishop Stang        4-08.00 
 24  Rozen, Alex                   FR Carver              4-09.00 
 25  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern        4-10.00 
 26  Morse, Emily                  SO Bishop Stang        4-11.00 
 27  Sells, Lexi                   SO Bishop Feeha        5-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 No jump under 1700" shall be measured or given No Mark "NM"
 Measure ALL FIRST JUMPS!!]
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lynch, Brendan                FR Bishop Feeha       17-00.00 
  2  Gravelle, Tyler               SO Plymouth Nor       17-00.00 
  3  Thirkell, Cameron             FR Tyngsborough       17-00.00 
  4  Wetterberg, Mike              SO Plymouth Nor       17-00.00 
  5  Sheets, Michael               FR Tyngsborough       17-00.00 
  6  Crandon, Randy                FR Duxbury            17-00.25 
  7  Costa, Paul                   FR Dighton-Reho       17-01.00 
  8  Farrell, Mackenzie            SO Dedham             17-02.50 
  9  Murray, Doug                  FR Carver             17-03.00 
 10  Rodriguez, Andrew             SO Coyle & Cass       17-04.00 
 11  Pratt, Tyler                  SO Bishop Stang       17-04.00 
 12  Rogers, Kevin                 SO Norton             17-05.00 
 13  Ray, Frankie                  FR Bishop Stang       17-05.00 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Noonan, Michael               SO Holliston          17-06.00 
  2  Furness, Joe                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       17-06.00 
  3  Jackson, Dan                  SO Middleboro         17-08.00 
  4  Donoghue, Dan                 FR Old Rocheste       17-08.75 
  5  Leary, Brendan                SO Middleboro         17-11.00 
  6  Parkington, Chris             SO Nauset             18-00.00 
  7  Teri, Josh                    SO Middleboro         18-01.00 
  8  Joseph, Stephen               SO Southeastern       18-01.00 
  9  Lawrence, Jacob               FR Marthas Vine       18-03.00 
 10  Nichol, Mickoy                FR Dennis-Yarmo       18-04.00 
 11  Avery, Chad                   FR Nauset             19-00.00 
 12  Pratt, Ian                    SO Bishop Stang       19-03.00 
 13  Tassinari, Brett              SO Wakefield          19-06.25 
 14  Anderson, Steven              SO Somerset           20-00.00 
 15                                                               
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 No Distance shall be measured under 14'00" and given No Mark
 MEASURE ALL FIRST JUMPS!!!!!!!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kozma, Kaitlyn                SO Somerset           14-00.00 
  2  Demers-Peel, Meaghan          SO Bishop Feeha       14-00.00 
  3  Wood, Julia                   FR Bishop Feeha       14-00.00 
  4  Boyd, Addie                   SO Nauset             14-00.00 
  5  Sullivan, Katie               FR Nauset             14-00.00 
  6  Steele, Morgan                FR Somerset           14-00.00 
  7  Horrigan, Jamie               SO Hopkinton          14-00.00 
  8  Smith, Amber                  SO Nauset             14-00.00 
  9  Girardi, Maddie               SO Hopkinton          14-01.00 
 10  Lobao, Chantal                SO Tyngsborough       14-01.00 
 11  Downing, Kerianne             FR Dedham             14-01.25 
 12  Puopolo, Michelle             FR Duxbury            14-01.25 
 13  O'Donnell, Molly              FR Tyngsborough       14-02.00 
 14  Berthiaume, Samantha          SO Dighton-Reho       14-02.00 
 15  McDermott, Chayna             SO Milton             14-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Correa, Julia                 SO Tri-County R       14-03.00 
  2  Simpson, Rachel               FR Dighton-Reho       14-03.00 
  3  Marcotte, Andrea              FR Foxborough         14-03.50 
  4  Cabral, Jennifer              SO Joseph Case        14-04.00 
  5  Slavik, Brooke                SO Sacred Heart       14-05.00 
  6  Mayers, D'Anna                FR Norwell            14-06.00 
  7  Gray, Jordan                  FR Carver             14-06.00 
  8  Sickinger, Rachel             SO Tyngsborough       14-06.00 
  9  Johnson, Taylor               SO Foxborough         14-08.00 
 10  Parsons, Tess                 SO Foxborough         14-09.25 
 11  Silvia, Lexie                 SO Wareham            14-11.50 
 12  Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk            15-02.00 
 13  Staten, Malika                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-04.00 
 14  Kondraki, Gabby               SO Old Rocheste       15-05.50 
 15  Staten, Jakora                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-10.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 No Distance shall be measured under 32' and be given No Mark
 MEASURE ALL FIRST JUMPS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gibson, Tyler                 FR Rockland           36-07.00 
  2  St. Hill, Derrick             SO Westwood           36-10.25 
  3  Miller, Jeff                  SO Dighton-Reho       36-11.75 
  4  Herwig, Andrew                SO Nauset             37-00.00 
  5  Maciel, Rafael                SO Marthas Vine       37-04.00 
  6  Archibald, R.J.               SO Wakefield          38-00.00 
  7  Donovan, Ben                  SO Norton             38-05.00 
  8  Puccio, Josh                  SO Wakefield          39-01.00 
  9  Krauss, Andrew                SO Holliston          39-01.00 
 10  Webster, Ryan                 SO Hopkinton          39-10.50 
 11  Horn, Kris                    SO Pembroke           42-08.00 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Walsh, James                  FR Pembroke           32-00.00 
  2  Bridgestock, Noah             SO Bishop Feeha       32-00.00 
  3  Gavin, Tim                    SO Duxbury            33-01.00 
  4  McNeeley, Kevin               FR Plymouth Nor       33-03.00 
  5  Pierre, Kenny                 SO Southeastern       33-10.00 
  6  Luiz, Jon                     SO Bishop Stang       34-05.00 
  7  Larracey, Andrew              SO Carver             34-05.00 
  8  Chapman, Cooper               FR Marthas Vine       34-06.00 
  9  Maldero, Anthony              SO Rockland           35-04.50 
 10  Walker, Morgan                SO Westwood           35-05.25 
 11  Beauregard, Jason             SO Bishop Stang       35-09.00 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 No distanced measured below 26'0" Give NM No Mark
 MEASURE ALL FIRST JUMPS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gastall, Julie                FR Somerset           26-00.00 
  2  Clancy, Margaret              SO Nauset             26-00.00 
  3  Norton, Leah                  FR Pembroke           26-00.00 
  4  Harris, Cassie                FR Dighton-Reho       26-02.00 
  5  Ryan, Jackie                  FR Westwood           26-02.00 
  6  Meerbott, Sam                 SO Tri-County R       26-03.00 
  7  Desilets, Corrie              SO Tri-County R       26-03.00 
  8  Kessler, Dani                 SO Westwood           26-04.00 
  9  Vieira, Olivia                SO Tri-County R       26-04.00 
 10  Bissaro, Amelia               SO Joseph Case        26-04.00 
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lynch, Tammy                  FR Dighton-Reho       26-08.00 
  2  Zombik, Katherine             FR Holyoke Cath       26-10.00 
  3  Blauner, Rachel               SO East Bridgew       26-10.00 
  4  Savlon, Devan                 SO Hopkinton          26-11.00 
  5  Sievewright, Rose             FR Medfield           27-05.00 
  6  Meagan, Bell                  FR Old Rocheste       27-05.00 
  7  Lawson, Madison               SO Duxbury            27-06.00 
  8  Casasanta, Francesca          SO Hopkinton          27-08.00 
  9  Willoughby, Kylee             FR Marthas Vine       28-00.00 
 10  Lazaro, Kelsie                SO Somerset           28-04.00 
 11  hoffman, hannah               FR Scituate           28-05.00 
 12  Hogan, Amanda                 FR Tyngsborough       28-06.00 
 13  Lindland, Maggie              SO Marthas Vine       28-06.00 
 14  Ethier, Emma                  FR Norton             28-07.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  MacDonald, Erin               SO Holyoke Cath       28-11.00 
  2  Prendergast, Alexa            SO Joseph Case        29-02.00 
  3  Sousa, Brooke                 SO Joseph Case        29-02.00 
  4  Abraham, Catherine            SO Westwood           29-02.00 
  5  Stebbins, Emily               SO Holliston          29-03.00 
  6  Faeilla, Bethany              SO Sacred Heart       29-08.00 
  7  Benedetto, Mia                SO Marthas Vine       29-09.50 
  8  Feeney, Rebecca               FR Dennis-Yarmo       30-00.00 
  9  Clancy, Caroline              SO Holliston          30-00.00 
 10  Martyniak, Brooke             SO Foxborough         31-00.00 
 11  Wandell, Katie                FR Pembroke           32-00.00 
 12  Tondre, Victoria              SO Canton             32-00.00 
 13  Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton          32-01.00 
 14  Smith, Mekenzie               FR Medfield           32-10.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 No mark below 80' will be measured-Give NM No Mark
 MEASURE ALL FIRST THROWS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Flipp, Devyn                  SO Rockland              80-00 
  2  Lansing, Alex                 FR Seekonk               80-00 
  3  Allen, Brendan                FR Duxbury               80-03 
  4  Fournier, Tim                 SO Tyngsborough          80-08 
  5  Parker, CJ                    SO Tri-County R          81-00 
  6  Bean, Marshall                SO Southeastern          81-02 
  7  Fortier, Connor               FR Somerset              82-00 
  8  Veradt, James                 SO Tri-County R          83-04 
  9  Cretinon, Josh                SO Carver                84-03 
 10  Dyer, Josh                    FR Middleboro            86-05 
 11  Dickson, Scott                FR Plymouth Nor          87-00 
 12  Pierre, Fred                  SO Southeastern          87-10 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moran, Mike                   SO Carver                88-04 
  2  Murphy, James                 SO Middleboro            88-10 
  3  LaRoche, Reginald             SO Dedham                89-06 
  4  George, Tommy                 SO Canton                89-09 
  5  Mikkelson, Keith              FR Dighton-Reho          90-03 
  6  O'Toole, TJ                   FR Middleboro            91-00 
  7  Soifert, Jordan               SO Dighton-Reho          91-02 
  8  Crowell, Dan                  SO Bishop Stang          92-02 
  9  Tavares, Zachary              SO Dighton-Reho          94-05 
 10  Robitaille, Nate              FR Seekonk               95-00 
 11  Aruajo, Tyler                 SO Marthas Vine         101-06 
 12  Giles, Ed                     SO Bishop Feeha         105-06 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 No distance below 70' will be measured-Give No Mark
 MEASURE ALL FIRST THROWS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Putnam, Carrine               SO Nauset                70-00 
  2  Firth, Micah                  SO Tri-County R          70-00 
  3  Shaw, Brooke                  FR Pembroke              70-00 
  4  Perreira, Victoria            FR Dighton-Reho          70-01 
  5  Brun, Samantha                FR Dighton-Reho       70-01.50 
  6  Rolfe, Alison                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          70-02 
  7  martel, jessica               FR Hopkinton             70-02 
  8  Laferriere, Danielle          SO Dennis-Yarmo          70-03 
  9  Balboni, Eva                  SO Marthas Vine          70-09 
 10  Skylar, Wright                SO Hopkinton             71-03 
 11  Waitkevich, Katie             SO Tri-County R          71-04 
 12  Leonard, Carly                SO Holliston             72-02 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moore, Caroline               SO Bishop Feeha          77-00 
  2  Bowes, Eliza                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          77-08 
  3  Berard, Stephanie             FR Holliston             78-05 
  4  Littig, Jacquelyn             SO Carver                78-06 
  5  Cinq-Mars, Allison            SO Seekonk               78-08 
  6  Lantimo, Rytge                SO Southeastern          80-06 
  7  Perry, Jillian                SO Middleboro            85-00 
  8  Sheehan, Katie                SO Norwell               90-00 
  9  Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant             113-01 
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 No Distance below 100' will be measured give No Mark
 MEASURE ALL FIRST THROWS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Geikie, Jeff                  SO Tri-County R         100-00 
  2  Kablik, Jesse                 FR Tyngsborough         100-00 
  3  Kelley, Brian                 SO Duxbury              100-01 
  4  McNeill, Josh                 SO Tri-County R         100-02 
  5  Hazell, Emerson               FR Marthas Vine         100-09 
  6  Carlomagno, Vincent           FR Marthas Vine         100-09 
  7  Petersen, Jake                FR Tyngsborough         101-00 
  8  Tripp, Joe                    SO Marthas Vine         101-05 
  9  Jordan, Nick                  SO Southeastern         101-07 
 10  Perrino, Andrew               SO Dennis-Yarmo         103-07 
 11  Grande, Ryan                  FR Coyle & Cass         105-00 
 12  Holland, Tucker               SO Medway               105-07 
 13  Keady, Jacob                  SO Coyle & Cass         105-11 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zahar, Bobby                  SO Middleboro           106-06 
  2  Smith, Connor                 SO Coyle & Cass         107-02 
  3  Flett, Tom                    SO Bishop Feeha         107-07 
  4  Prescott, Aaron               FR Carver               107-07 
  5  Reed, Ian                     SO Duxbury              108-06 
  6  Sommerich, Evan               FR Bishop Feeha         109-05 
  7  Kroon, Tom                    SO Pembroke             110-00 
  8  Doyle, Bradley                SO Duxbury           111-02.50 
  9  Harrison, Eric                SO Bishop Stang         111-05 
 10  Whitmore, Jerry               SO Dighton-Reho         118-09 
 11  Wieler, Scott                 SO Medway            118-10.50 
 12  Rodriguez, Fernando           SO O'Bryant             120-00 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Carroll, Dan                  SO Dighton-Reho         121-10 
  2  Gregg, Stephen                SO Holliston            121-11 
  3  Malbranche, Julian            SO Canton               122-01 
  4  Berry, Ethan                  SO Dighton-Reho         125-06 
  5  Baily, Connor                 SO Old Rocheste         125-07 
  6  Hallgren, Joey                SO Norton               126-00 
  7  Dean, Evan                    SO Dennis-Yarmo         126-02 
  8  Rubin, Lukas                  SO Dennis-Yarmo         128-00 
  9  Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick         SO Nauset               130-00 
 10  Raffa, Josh                   SO Bishop Stang         133-05 
 11  Gately, Adam                  SO Hopkinton            148-10 
 12  Lally, Connor                 SO Foxborough        328-01.25 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 No distance will be measured below 70'-Give No Mark
 MEASURE ALL FIRST THROWS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dunbar, Molly                 FR Nauset                70-00 
  2  Tierney, Rebecca              FR Dennis-Yarmo          70-00 
  3  Milesky, Jordan               SO Nauset                70-00 
  4  Linnell, Jessica              FR Dennis-Yarmo          70-00 
  5  Robinson, Olivia              FR Nauset                70-00 
  6  Houde, Cristina               FR Seekonk               70-02 
  7  Smith, Nathania               SO Tri-County R          70-05 
  8  oleson, madison               FR Hopkinton             70-05 
  9  Whitford, Hannah              SO Dighton-Reho          71-01 
 10  Zimmerman, Georgia            FR Medfield              71-09 
 11  Stephanie, Arruda             SO Joseph Case           73-00 
 12  Bernard, Julie                SO Hopkinton             73-05 
 13  Holland, Maddie               FR Medway                73-07 
 14  Berger, Sara                  FR Belchertown           74-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gowing, Stephanie             SO Canton                74-05 
  2  Morris, Kelsey                SO Foxborough         74-07.25 
  3  Ball, Samantha                SO Rockland              75-04 
  4  Powell, Katie                 SO Bishop Feeha          76-00 
  5  Maynard, Erica                SO Carver                77-09 
  6  Brittany, McLintock           SO Joseph Case           78-09 
  7  Erin, Murphy                  FR Old Rocheste          79-01 
  8  Chandler, Jesse               SO Marthas Vine          80-06 
  9  Chaves, Ericka                SO East Bridgew          82-04 
 10  LaGrassa, Casey               SO Bedford               85-09 
 11  Henderson, Jenna              SO Scituate              86-00 
 12  Dodge, Eliza                  SO Holliston             86-04 
 13  Correia, Meg                  SO Bishop Stang          86-05 
 14  Grinham, Keleigh              SO Middleboro            87-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Downing, Molly                SO Dedham                87-00 
  2  Keene, Jules                  FR Bishop Feeha       87-00.50 
  3  Johnson, Emily                SO Dighton-Reho          87-04 
  4  Cormier, Bridget              SO Bishop Stang          88-10 
  5  Cleveland, Victoria           SO Bishop Feeha       90-06.75 
  6  montanari, amanda             SO Scituate              91-00 
  7  Masalsky, Ellen               FR Dedham             94-02.75 
  8  Ferrari, Maggie               SO Bishop Stang          96-01 
  9  Ashley, Motta                 SO Joseph Case           96-03 
 10  Cassidy, Julia                FR Medway                96-03 
 11  Adams, Delaney                SO Coyle & Cass          97-06 
 12  Westland, Melissa             SO Holliston            105-08 
 13  Hall, Lindsay                 SO Hopkinton            114-06 
 14  Franzini, Gabrille            SO Sacred Heart      233-07.50 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 NO MEASURE UNDER 30' AND BE GIVEN "NM"
 MEASURE ALL FIRST THROWS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shelley, Michael              FR Tyngsborough       30-00.00 
  2  Paquin, Clay                  FR Tri-County R       30-00.00 
  3  Collins, John                 SO Pembroke           30-00.00 
  4  Hoye, Liam                    FR Dighton-Reho       30-01.00 
  5  Schromm, Winston              FR Duxbury            30-01.75 
  6  McLintock, David              SO Tri-County R       30-02.00 
  7  Jenkins, David                FR Dedham             30-11.00 
  8  Saifullah, Fahad              FR Medway             31-00.75 
  9  Lamb, James                   SO Coyle & Cass       31-01.00 
 10  Popoloski, Nate               SO Duxbury            31-06.00 
 11  Lambiase, Brian               SO Pembroke           32-00.00 
 12  Veradt, James                 SO Tri-County R       32-03.00 
 13  Butler, Luke                  SO Carver             32-08.00 
 14  Green, Tyler                  SO Plymouth Nor       33-00.00 
 15  Monaghan, Patrick             FR Medway             33-01.00 
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Simplice, Jeffrey             SO Dedham             33-02.00 
  2  Kennedy, Tommy                SO Dennis-Yarmo       33-05.00 
  3  Johnson, Brendan              SO Bishop Feeha       33-09.00 
  4  Donovan, Robert               SO Holliston          33-09.75 
  5  O'Neil, Ben                   SO Bishop Stang       35-05.00 
  6  Alberghini, Robert            SO Plymouth Nor       36-03.00 
  7  Legacy, Tyler                 SO Bishop Feeha       36-03.00 
  8  Hairston, Artie               SO Dennis-Yarmo       36-05.00 
  9  Walker, Chris                 SO Canton             39-04.00 
 10  O'Malley, Timothy             SO Hopkinton          39-11.00 
 11  Jacobs, Stephen               SO Tyngsborough       40-00.00 
 12  Wadman, Drew                  SO Plymouth Nor       42-06.00 
 13  Chisholm, Cameron             SO Holliston          46-03.00 
 14  McMackin, Tim                 SO Bishop Feeha       46-07.00 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 NO MEASURE UNDER 25' AND BE GIVEN "NM"
 MEASURE ALL FIRST THROWS!
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  LaFlamme, Melissa             SO Holyoke Cath       25-00.00 
  2  Beltrandi, Anna               FR Nauset             25-00.00 
  3  Isaacson, Sara                SO Medfield           25-00.00 
  4  Fontes, Sophia                FR Pembroke           25-00.00 
  5  Ahern, Emily                  SO Tyngsborough       25-01.00 
  6  Vigneault, Taylor             FR Tyngsborough       25-03.00 
  7  Szeto, Colleen                SO Carver             25-04.00 
  8  Reed, Brittany                SO Dighton-Reho       25-06.00 
  9  Coyne, Shellee                FR Carver             25-06.00 
 10  Carlson, Sam                  SO Foxborough         25-06.00 
 11  Arcaro, Briana                FR Norton             25-08.50 
 12  Goldberg, Katherine           FR Ashland            25-11.00 
 13  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           26-00.00 
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Thibault, Monica              SO Somerset           26-01.00 
  2  Tornifoglio, Brooke           SO Bishop Feeha       26-03.00 
  3  Wile, Calleigh                SO Holyoke Cath       26-04.00 
  4  DeSousa, Andreya              SO Coyle & Cass       27-01.00 
  5  Lucien, Judyth                SO Bishop Stang       27-01.00 
  6  Mulrooney, Kaylin             SO Somerset           27-06.00 
  7  McNulty, Erin                 FR Medway             27-08.50 
  8  Perry, Jillian                SO Middleboro         29-00.50 
  9  Parent, Stephanie             SO Bishop Feeha       29-03.00 
 10  Riseborough, Maggie           FR Marthas Vine       30-04.00 
 11  Monteiro, Ryan                SO Old Rocheste       32-08.50 
 12  Duffy, Jess                   SO Wakefield          35-10.50 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16