Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSTCA 34rd Annual GirlsT&F Invitational - 5/8/2010               
                         Dilboy Stadium-Somerville, MA                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 4'09" Opening Height
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dorr, Caitlin                 SR Foxborough          4-10.00 
  2  Quesnel, Ariana               SO Ludlow              4-10.00 
  3  Siquiera, Marianna            SR Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
  4  Medeiros, Alex                JR New Bedford         4-10.00 
  5  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern        4-10.00 
  6  Ingersoll, Sarah              SO Wakefield           4-10.00 
  7  Pantazelos, Xanthi            FR Danvers             4-10.00 
  8  Lauren, Atkins                SR Saugus              4-10.00 
  9  Godfrey, Courtney             JR Danvers             4-10.00 
 10  Ryan, Cory                    JR Norwood             4-10.00 
 11  McDermott, Chayna             SO Milton              4-10.00 
 12  Robitaille, Taylor            SR Ludlow              4-10.00 
 13  Aldred, Ashley                JR Saugus              4-10.00 
 14  Murphy, Bryanna               SR Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 15  Smith, Liz                    SO Bridgewater-        4-10.00 
 16  Boyne, Kaylie                 SO Cambridge Ri        4-10.00 
 17  Peary, Kayla                  FR Woburn              4-10.00 
 18  Fitzgerald, Victoria          JR Plymouth Sou        4-10.00 
 19  Wonderly, Morgan              SO Silver Lake         4-10.00 
 20  Supple, Allison               SO Silver Lake         4-10.00 
 21  Hourican, Megan 1019          SO Arlington           4-10.00 
 22  White, Natalie                SO King Philip         4-10.00 
 23  Croke, Caitlyn                SO King Philip         4-10.00 
 24  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 25  Coker, Hadlee                 FR Falmouth            4-10.00 
 26  MacDonald, Taylor             SO Melrose             4-10.00 
 27  Mosolglo, Tori                JR King Philip         4-10.00 
 28  Macrorie, Olivia              JR Winchester          4-10.00 
 29  Zoppo, Andrea                 SR Walpole             4-10.00 
 30  Downey, Olivia                FR Melrose             4-10.00 
 31  Shanley, Susie                SO Mount Greylo        4-10.00 
 32  Perkins, Jenn                 JR North Attleb        4-10.00 
 33  DeMoura, Maggie               SR Mount Alvern        4-10.00 
 34  Hutchinson, Emily             JR Newton North        4-11.00 
 35  Roberts, Bianca               JR Durfee              4-11.00 
 36  Chang, Geena                  JR Mount Greylo        4-11.00 
 37  Larkin, Maeve                 FR Newton North        4-11.00 
 38  Tierney, Eileen               JR Wareham             4-11.00 
 39  Lincoln, Cora                 SO Framingham          4-11.00 
 40  Thatcher, Ally                SR Carver              4-11.00 
 41  Rabbitt, Jen                  SR Hanover             4-11.00 
 42  Perkins, Jaqui                JR Bridgewater-        4-11.00 
 43  Wong, Rachel                  JR Wakefield           4-11.00 
 44  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca   SO Arlington Ca        5-00.00 
 45  Perry, Brianna                SO New Bedford         5-00.00 
 46  Plesh, Sarah                  SR Franklin            5-00.00 
 47  Lane, Mollie                  SR Hanover             5-00.00 
 48  Denisco, Heather              SO Lynnfield           5-00.00 
 49  Shaw, Emily                   SO North Readin        5-00.00 
 50  Genest, Audrey                SR Stoneham            5-00.00 
 51  meranda, michel-le            SO Somerville          5-00.00 
 52  Taylor, Megan                 SR Danvers             5-00.00 
 53  Robitaille, Liz               SR Ludlow              5-00.00 
 54  Kruse, Alexandra              FR Stoneham            5-00.00 
 55  King, Catherine               JR Wellesley           5-00.00 
 56  Grigoli, Lucia                SO Newton North        5-01.00 
 57  Smith, Alyssa                 SR Coyle & Cass        5-02.00 
 58  Allen, Madaline               SR Lenox Memori        5-02.00 
 59  Dreyer, Kaitlin               JR Ashland             5-02.00 
 60  Horne, Tayler                 SR Oliver Ames         5-02.00 
 61  Copley, Colleen               JR Mansfield           5-02.00 
 62  Bunker, Kristine              SR Falmouth            5-03.00 
 63  Wagner, Jessica               SR Plymouth Sou        5-03.00 
 64  Tran, Cheryl                  SR Milton              5-04.00 
 65  Hawley, Erica                 SR Walpole             5-04.00 
 66  Clarkson, Janelle             SR Seekonk             5-05.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Uch, Olivia                   SR Amherst-Pelh        7-00.00 
  2  Muolo, Sarah                  FR Stoneham            7-00.00 
  3  Laiosa, Rachel                JR Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
  4  Batterton, Lauren             SO Triton              7-00.00 
  5  Kotowski, Alissa              SR Stoneham            7-00.00 
  6  Wheaton, Emily                SO Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
  7  DeChiara, Josia               FR Amherst-Pelh        7-00.00 
  8  Leslie, Carolina              FR Wellesley           7-00.00 
  9  Manfra, Christie              JR Stoneham            7-00.00 
 10  Nonnamaker, Emily             SO Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
 11  Peretti, Tali                 JR Wellesley           7-00.00 
 12  Pedersen, Jessica             JR Wellesley           7-06.00 
 13  Hanley, Kerri-Ann             JR Notre Dame A        7-06.00 
 14  Mathews, Ashley               SR Triton              8-00.00 
 15  Short, Caitlin                SR Triton              8-00.00 
 16  Newcomb, Jenna                SR Triton              8-06.00 
 17  Dubois, Michelle              SR Wellesley           8-06.00 
 18  Martin, Kristina              JR North Readin        9-00.00 
 19  Conway, Kristy                JR North Readin        9-00.00 
 20  Ouellet, Courtney             JR Amesbury            9-00.00 
 21  Ganley, Karla                 SO Wellesley           9-06.00 
 22  McPhee, Hanna                 SR Wellesley          10-09.00 
 23  Brown, Steph                  SO Newton North       11-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Murray, Alexa                 SR Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
  2  Roderigues, Samantha          JR Somerset           15-06.00 
  3  Alleyne, Alecia               FR Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
  4  Dempsey, Nikki                SO Norwell            15-06.00 
  5  Ferreira, Aleasha             SO Ludlow             15-06.00 
  6  Williams, Emily               SO Waltham            15-06.00 
  7  Goodwin, Leanne               SR Wakefield          15-06.00 
  8  Pierre-Louis, Anya            SR Medford            15-06.00 
  9  Staten, Malika                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-06.00 
 10  Broholm, Tessa                FR Wellesley          15-06.00 
 11  Roche, Lauren                 SO Arlington Ca       15-06.00 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bien-Aime, Jasmine            SR Cambridge Ri       15-06.00 
  2  Kent, Kristy                  SO Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
  3  Ouellette, Emilie             SR Attleboro          15-06.50 
  4  Sullivan, Tori                SR Ursuline Aca       15-06.50 
  5  Walsh, Olivia                 JR Milton             15-07.00 
  6  Gray, Taylor                  JR Carver             15-07.00 
  7  Gilbert, Kaitlin              JR Melrose            15-07.00 
  8  Smrcina, Erica                SR Falmouth           15-07.00 
  9  Browne, Nicole                FR Walpole            15-07.00 
 10  Reiger, Brittany              SR Joseph Case        15-07.75 
 11  Prendergast, Alexa            SO Joseph Case        15-08.00 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham         15-08.00 
  2  Brogioli, MaryGrace           JR Wareham            15-08.00 
  3  Caldarone, Amanda             JR Danvers            15-08.00 
  4  McGuirk, Emma                 JR Marblehead         15-08.00 
  5  Isidor, Melissa               FR New Bedford        15-08.25 
  6  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      JR Melrose            15-09.00 
  7  Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk            15-09.00 
  8  Ragon, Amelia                 FR Melrose            15-09.00 
  9  Johnson, Taylor               SO Foxborough         15-09.00 
 10  Fiorello, Ariana              SO Medford            15-09.00 
 11  Staten, Jakora                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-10.00 
 12  Owen, Shauna                  FR Notre Dame A       15-10.00 
 13  Walker, Kristen               SR Franklin           15-10.00 
 14  Gomes, Nicole                 JR Framingham         15-10.50 
 15  Mediano, Tessa                SR Winchester         15-11.00 
 16  Brown, Steph                  SO Newton North       16-00.00 
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Adley, Sheridan               JR Lexington          16-00.00 
  2  Zotlola, Sabrina              SR Waltham            16-00.00 
  3  Fucillo, Jenny                SR Winthrop           16-00.75 
  4  Cabral, Jennifer              SO Joseph Case        16-01.00 
  5  Femmel, Laurie                SO Natick             16-01.50 
  6  Shea, Maddy                   FR Walpole            16-02.00 
  7  Underhill, Meghan             SR Norwood            16-03.00 
  8  Benson, Scout                 SO Lynnfield          16-04.00 
  9  Pitts, Ashlee                 SR Randolph           16-04.00 
 10  murphy, ashley                JR Somerville         16-05.00 
 11  Wong, Kayla                   SO Newton North       16-05.00 
 12  St Fleur, Bionca              FR Melrose            16-05.00 
 13  Angiolillo, Brittany          JR North Readin       16-06.00 
 14  Jaboin, Jen                   SR Sharon             16-06.00 
 15  Bennett, Sydney               FR North Attleb       16-06.00 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Daniel, Carly                 SO Wellesley          16-07.00 
  2  Monestime, Nina               SR Mansfield          16-09.00 
  3  Gonsalves, Brenna             JR Coyle & Cass       16-10.00 
  4  Pingue, Georgia               SR Cambridge Ri       16-10.00 
  5  Janeczak, Hannah              SR Doherty            16-10.00 
  6  Carney, Amanda                JR Walpole            16-11.00 
  7  Beaulieu, Olivia              JR Milton             17-01.00 
  8  Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville         17-05.00 
  9  Crooke, Allyson               SR Lexington          17-06.50 
 10  Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth           17-08.00 
 11  Gilbert, Nicole               JR Hanover            17-09.50 
 12  McCauley, Julie               SR Marshfield         17-11.50 
 13  Latham, Deanna                SR Triton             18-06.00 
 14  Forbes, Carla                 FR Newton North       19-03.00 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Higgins, Coleen               SO North Attleb       32-00.00 
  2  Wong, Rachel                  JR Wakefield          32-00.00 
  3  Ciolek, Alisha                JR Holyoke Cath       32-00.00 
  4  Gladman, Alysa                JR Waltham            32-00.00 
  5  Clarkson, Janelle             SR Seekonk            32-00.00 
  6  Lazaro, Kelsie                SO Somerset           32-00.00 
  7  Ferzoco, Amanda               SO Attleboro          32-00.00 
  8  Kyne, Shannon                 JR Oliver Ames        32-00.00 
  9  Cangiano, Amanda              SR North Attleb       32-00.00 
 10  MacKay, Kayla                 JR Stoneham           32-00.00 
 11  Shea, Molly                   SR Somerset           32-00.00 
 12  Sexton, Katherine             JR Waltham            32-00.00 
 13  Kelley, Kathryn               SR Wellesley          32-00.00 
 14  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames        32-00.00 
 15  Creonte, Olivia               SR Waltham            32-00.00 
 16  Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton          32-01.00 
 17  Lally, Maggie                 SO Wachusett          32-02.00 
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sousa, Brooke                 SO Joseph Case        32-03.00 
  2  Erickson, Kaleigh             SO Notre Dame A       32-03.00 
  3  Hathaway, Rachael             JR Dennis-Yarmo       32-03.00 
  4  Okoye, Nulli                  SR Norwood            32-03.00 
  5  Henry, Mary Pat               FR Notre Dame A       32-03.00 
  6  Liu, Jen                      SR Newton North       32-04.00 
  7  Beecher, Larkin               SR Notre Dame A       32-04.00 
  8  Boudett, Shannon              SO Lexington          32-04.25 
  9  Dermody, Kelsey               JR Coyle & Cass       32-04.75 
 10  Bryant, Jasmine               JR Salem              32-05.00 
 11  Tucceri, Helen                JR Mount Alvern       32-05.00 
 12  Dushman, Rachel               JR Bedford            32-05.00 
 13  Le, Thao                      SR Doherty            32-05.00 
 14  Cresta-Devine, Cecilia        JR Saugus             32-05.00 
 15  Reddington, Samantha          SR Dighton-Reho       32-05.00 
 16  Ghergurovich, Megan           SR Scituate           32-02.00 
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Resendes, Brittany            SR Joseph Case        32-05.00 
  2  Cabral, Jennifer              SO Joseph Case        32-06.00 
  3  Lobrano, Adrienne             SR Stoughton          32-07.00 
  4  Genest, Audrey                SR Stoneham           32-08.00 
  5  Martyniak, Brooke             SO Foxborough         32-08.00 
  6  Reis, Lauren                  JR Arlington Ca       32-09.75 
  7  Cardinal, Jenn                JR Holyoke Cath       32-10.00 
  8  Gorrill, Lucey                SO Barnstable         32-10.00 
  9  Roche, Lauren                 SR King Philip        32-10.50 
 10  McGowan, Julianne             SR Notre Dame A       32-11.50 
 11  Gallagher, Morgan             JR Norwell            33-00.00 
 12  Brennan, Katie                SO King Philip        33-01.00 
 13  Pellegrini, Liz               SO Doherty            33-01.00 
 14  O'Brien, Alex                 JR Melrose            33-01.00 
 15  McClain, Caroline             JR Sharon             33-03.00 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Tondre, Victoria              SO Canton             33-04.00 
  2  Scalisi, Emma                 FR Waltham            33-05.00 
  3  Bynoe, Marissa                SR Holliston          33-05.00 
  4  Gildersleeve, Sara            JR Sharon             33-05.00 
  5  Connors, Abby                 SR Woburn             33-05.25 
  6  Bien-Aime, Charmine           SR Cambridge Ri       33-06.50 
  7  Clerveaux, Vanessa            SO Brockton           33-07.00 
  8  Wynne, Leigh                  JR Natick             33-07.50 
  9  Ternullo, Courtney            SO Marshfield         33-09.00 
 10  Pydynkowski, Taryn            SR Danvers            33-10.00 
 11  Pantazelos, Maria             SR Danvers            33-11.00 
 12  Plesh, Sarah                  SR Franklin           34-00.00 
 13  Murphy, Kaitlyn               SR Ludlow             34-01.50 
 14  Spencer, Amber                SR Wellesley          34-02.75 
 15  Etiene, Lorenza               SO Somerville         34-03.00 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Kaplan, Samantha              FR Sharon             34-05.00 
  2  Carey, Kylene                 SR East Bridgew       34-05.00 
  3  Angiolillo, Brittany          JR North Readin       34-06.00 
  4  Landry, Meghan                JR Marshfield         34-06.50 
  5  Ren, Amy                      JR Newton North       34-11.00 
  6  Devereaux, Liann              SR Ursuline Aca       35-00.00 
  7  Zotlola, Sabrina              SR Waltham            35-00.25 
  8  Gomes, Nicole                 JR Framingham         35-01.00 
  9  Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth           35-01.75 
 10  Carney, Amanda                JR Walpole            35-02.50 
 11  buchanan, radyia              JR Canton             35-03.00 
 12  Marcinkiewicz, Sarah          JR Natick             35-03.50 
 13  Cox, Hailey                   JR Holyoke Cath       35-06.00 
 14  Pereira, Kaycee               SO Ludlow             35-09.00 
 15  Forbes, Carla                 FR Newton North       41-08.00 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Correia, Jamie                JR Bridgewater-          90-00 
  2  Partin, Lindsay                8 Barnstable            90-00 
  3  Mays, Rachel                  SR Somerset              90-00 
  4  Daley, Sarah                  SR Oliver Ames           90-00 
  5  Danielson, Victoria           JR Seekonk               90-00 
  6  Pomroy, Molly                 SR Bridgewater-          90-00 
  7  Donahue, Ann                  JR Braintree             90-01 
  8  Faunce, Megan                 SR Fairhaven             90-02 
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Palmatier, Vickie             JR Holliston             90-08 
  2  O'Donnell, April              SR Stoneham              91-00 
  3  Espinoza, Natalia             FR Mount Alvern          91-00 
  4  Kummer, Kate                  FR North Attleb          91-01 
  5  Phelps, Meredith              SR Mount Greylo          91-01 
  6  Olney, Margorie               SR Hopkinton             91-02 
  7  Firth, Charlotte              JR King Philip           91-05 
  8  Njoku, Amarachi               SR Canton                92-05 
  9  Sidell, Andi                  SR Bishop Fenwi          92-10 
 10  Mryglot, Courtney             SO Framingham            93-02 
 11  Littig, Kara                  SR Carver                93-06 
 12  Daniel, Alexandra             JR Oliver Ames        93-11.50 
 13  Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee                94-00 
 14  Robitaille, Liz               SR Ludlow                94-01 
 15  Muntz, Hillary                JR Medway                94-02 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee                94-03 
  2  Dumont, Sidra                 JR Marthas Vine          94-07 
  3  DeLeo, Julia                  JR Seekonk               95-00 
  4  Radke, Samantha               SR Mount Greylo          95-08 
  5  Oleson, Samantha              SR Hopkinton             96-03 
  6  Eason, Jessica                SR Mansfield          97-01.50 
  7  Weisen, Annemarie             SR Melrose               97-06 
  8  Christenson, Marlene          SR Danvers               98-00 
  9  Meserve, Mari                 SR Carver                98-05 
 10  Masse, Jessica                SR Somerville            98-05 
 11  Granato, Amanda 1013          SR Arlington             98-06 
 12  Fearing, Alexa                SO Marlborough           98-10 
 13  Garvin, Carson                JR Danvers               99-07 
 14  mahoney, kate                 SR Beverly              100-04 
 15  Lowe, Monet                   SR Newton North         100-05 
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Lesure, Mariah                JR Amherst-Pelh         101-05 
  2  Daley, Laura                  SO Oliver Ames       101-08.50 
  3  Goldberg, Ellen               JR Newton North         102-00 
  4  Lanchantin, Holly             JR Natick               103-09 
  5  McCular, Emily                SR Stoneham             104-02 
  6  Froehlich, Tatiana            JR Newton North         104-07 
  7  Moran, Kristina               JR Bishop Fenwi         106-08 
  8  Burke, Bailey                 JR Dennis-Yarmo         108-10 
  9  Livingston, Alley             SO Braintree            109-03 
 10  Cha, Janice                   JR Natick               112-00 
 11  Nwankwo, Chidimma             JR Canton               113-00 
 12  Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant             113-01 
 13  Kelleher, Katie               SR King Philip          114-11 
 14  Chauvin, Krista               SR Seekonk              119-07 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20                                                               
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McCortrell, Destiny           SO Brockton              90-00 
  2  Hartford, Cathryn             SR Seekonk               90-00 
  3  King, Brianna                 JR Wareham               90-00 
  4  Cavanaugh, Jill               JR Norwood               90-00 
  5  Robertson, Krissy             SO Ursuline Aca          90-01 
  6  Awiszus, Kayla                JR Arlington Ca          90-02 
  7  Downing, Molly                SO Dedham                90-04 
  8  Morrocco, Caroline            JR Danvers               90-04 
  9  Batutis, Gail                 JR Newton North          90-05 
 10  Hutchinson, Emily             JR Newton North          90-08 
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pydynkowski, Taryn            SR Danvers               90-10 
  2  Miskiv, Demi                  SR Barnstable            91-00 
  3  montanari, amanda             SO Scituate              91-00 
  4  Cardeiro, Jen                 SO Falmouth              91-05 
  5  Kuni, Dana                    SR Wahconah              91-10 
  6  Pereira, Emily                JR Dighton-Reho          92-00 
  7  Lu, Amy                       JR Newton North          92-00 
  8  Montrond, Crisolita           SR Southeastern          92-01 
  9  Taylor, Megan                 SR Danvers               92-04 
 10  Tuite, Meredith               SR Hopkinton             93-00 
 11  Stebbings, Haley              JR Dighton-Reho          93-04 
 12  Dold, Jacey                   SR Walpole               93-05 
 13  Quattrucci, Julia             SO Stoughton             94-00 
 14  Masalsky, Ellen               FR Dedham             94-02.75 
 15  Snow, Hayley                  JR Rockland              94-11 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Vital, Nina                   SR Ludlow                95-11 
  2  Angelos, Jessica              SR Stoughton             96-01 
  3  Gaughan, Madeline             SR Stoneham              96-02 
  4  Affonso, Amanda               SR Joseph Case           96-02 
  5  Cassidy, Julia                FR Medway                96-03 
  6  deMagestris, Abbie            JR Melrose               96-06 
  7  Turtteltaub, Andrea           SO Mansfield             96-07 
  8  Marcoux, Shannon              JR Falmouth              96-08 
  9  Black, Amanda                 JR Marshfield            96-09 
 10  Ring, Kelsey                  SR Stoneham              97-04 
 11  Byrne, Jessica                SR Winchester            97-05 
 12  Radke, Samantha               SR Mount Greylo          97-05 
 13  Fearing, Taylor               SO Marlborough           97-06 
 14  Gazzola, Crissa               JR Silver Lake           97-08 
 15  Tenglin, Kajsa                JR Norton                98-00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Sweeney, Megan                JR Dighton-Reho          98-01 
  2  Bruton, Sarah                 SO Melrose               98-05 
  3  Crochiere, Rebecca            SR Amesbury              98-06 
  4  Hanson, Nicole                SR Dighton-Reho          98-07 
  5  Ashley, Motta                 SO Joseph Case           98-09 
  6  Kelsey, Delaney               SR Wakefield             98-10 
  7  Davis, Bridget                JR Mansfield            100-01 
  8  Johnson, Emily                SO Dighton-Reho         100-09 
  9  Papirio, Kristan              JR Walpole              101-06 
 10  Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee               101-07 
 11  Littig, Kara                  SR Carver               102-04 
 12  Lawler, Jill                  JR Ursuline Aca         103-09 
 13  Pacini, Robyn                 JR Stoneham             104-00 
 14  Weng, Jennifer                JR Wellesley            104-03 
 15  Tupper, Kaiti                 SR Wachusett            104-09 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Kyrsko, Alex                  SR Mansfield            105-00 
  2  Journet, Kaitlin              JR Dennis-Yarmo         105-07 
  3  Westland, Melissa             SO Holliston            105-08 
  4  Lindsey, Reilly               JR Bridgewater-         107-11 
  5  Dern, Tessa                   SR Oliver Ames          108-02 
  6  Bognanno, Angela              SR Wakefield            112-11 
  7  Hall, Lindsay                 SO Hopkinton            114-06 
  8  Adams, Delaney                SO Coyle & Cass         116-05 
  9  Longvall, Rebecca             JR Notre Dame A         117-00 
 10  Hiller, Kathryn               SO Dartmouth            119-00 
 11  Chauvin, Krista               SR Seekonk              119-02 
 12  McHugh, Meghan                SO North Attleb      120-03.50 
 13  Barrar, Bethany               SR Somerset             122-00 
 14  Otten, Samantha               SR Ashland              125-11 
 15  Mbengam, Anna                 SO Randolph          311-08.50 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Martin, Jessica               JR Danvers            29-00.00 
  2  Kuni, Dana                    SR Wahconah           29-00.00 
  3  Thibault, Monica              SO Somerset           29-00.00 
  4  Hart, Katelyn                 SR Attleboro          29-00.00 
  5  Papazian, Kayla               SO Archbishop W       29-00.00 
  6  Hislop, Meg                   SR Wellesley          29-01.00 
  7  Sidell, Andi                  SR Bishop Fenwi       29-01.75 
  8  Cregan, Kristen               SR Fairhaven          29-02.00 
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McDonald, Melissa             JR Bridgewater-       29-02.00 
  2  Greene, Courtney              FR Waltham            29-02.50 
  3  Cecchini, Nicole              SR North Readin       29-03.00 
  4  Livingston, Alley             SO Braintree          29-04.00 
  5  Janes, Tatyana                JR Salem              29-05.00 
  6  Sheehan, Katie                SO Norwell            29-05.00 
  7  Petruziello, Angela           SR King Philip        29-05.50 
  8  Lawler, Jill                  JR Ursuline Aca       29-06.00 
  9  Davis, Brianna                SO Cambridge Ri       29-06.00 
 10  DeSousa, Andreya              SO Coyle & Cass       29-08.00 
 11  Taylor, Ebony                 SR Melrose            29-09.00 
 12  DeNardo, Jessica              JR Joseph Case        29-09.50 
 13  Halloran, Katie               SO Natick             29-11.00 
 14  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           29-11.50 
 15  Jordan, Kayleigh              JR Wakefield          30-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Bellerose, Kate               SR Newton North       30-00.00 
  2  Mulrooney, Kaylin             SO Somerset           30-00.00 
  3  Dellarusso, Amy               JR Plymouth Sou       30-01.00 
  4  Danielson, Victoria           JR Seekonk            30-01.00 
  5  Wilkinson, Katie              JR Bishop Fenwi       30-01.25 
  6  Lear, Margaux                 JR Franklin           30-01.50 
  7  Kroll, Anna Lisa              JR Wayland            30-02.00 
  8  Weisen, Annemarie             SR Melrose            30-03.50 
  9  Comer, Ja'chelle              JR Southeastern       30-04.00 
 10  Murtagh, Kelly                SR Milton             30-06.00 
 11  Richards, Haley               JR Franklin           30-07.50 
 12  Leconte, Claudia              SR Framingham         30-08.00 
 13  Larkin, Kelly                 SR East Bridgew       30-10.00 
 14  Meserve, Mari                 SR Carver             31-01.00 
 15  David, Natalie                SO Somerville         31-02.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Olney, Margorie               SR Hopkinton          31-02.00 
  2  Moniz, Andrea                 SO New Bedford        31-04.75 
  3  Stephanie, Parella            SR Saugus             31-10.50 
  4  Oleson, Samantha              SR Hopkinton          31-11.00 
  5  Bond, Stephanie               JR Silver Lake        31-11.00 
  6  Gentile, Megan                JR Newton North       32-00.00 
  7  Silva, Kaylyn                 SR Attleboro          32-03.00 
  8  Jones, McKenzie               JR Wayland            32-03.00 
  9  Boyce, Cecily                 SR Hopkinton          32-05.00 
 10  O'Donnell, April              SR Stoneham           32-06.00 
 11  Rideout, Aimee                SR Woburn             33-00.50 
 12  Fearing, Alexa                SO Marlborough        33-02.00 
 13  Garvin, Carson                JR Danvers            33-05.00 
 14  Sweeney, Megan                JR Dighton-Reho       33-05.00 
 15  Daley, Laura                  SO Oliver Ames        34-00.00 
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Carson, Hanna                 SO Natick             34-03.50 
  2  Christenson, Marlene          SR Danvers            34-04.00 
  3  Palmatier, Vickie             JR Holliston          34-05.75 
  4  Burke, Bailey                 JR Dennis-Yarmo       34-08.00 
  5  Kelleher, Katie               SR King Philip        34-09.00 
  6  Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant           35-00.00 
  7  Lowe, Monet                   SR Newton North       35-08.00 
  8  Njoku, Amarachi               SR Canton             36-02.50 
  9  Nwankwo, Chidimma             JR Canton             36-04.00 
 10  Riseborough, Maggie           FR Marthas Vine       36-07.50 
 11  Duffy, Jess                   SO Wakefield          36-10.00 
 12  Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee             37-01.00 
 13  Masse, Jessica                SR Somerville         37-09.00 
 14  Williams, Courtney            JR New Bedford        38-03.50 
 15  Eason, Jessica                SR Mansfield          38-06.50