Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSTCA North  Heptathlon - 6/7/2010 to 6/8/2010                 
                                  Reading, MA                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Heptathlon Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
ANDOVER HS
  1     27 Belluche, Emily               JR Andover HS               NP 
  2     28 Eberth, Sydney                JR Andover HS               NP 
  3     26 Salley, Jess                  JR Andover HS               NP 
ANDOVER HS B
  1     30 Angleastono, Chelsea          JR Andover HS B             NP 
  2     31 Petteruto, Abbey              SR Andover HS B             NP 
  3     29 Brokenant, Rae                JR Andover HS B             NP 
ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HS
  1     54 Awizsus, Kayla                JR Arlington Cathol         NP 
  2     55 Gonsalves, Rebecca            SO Arlington Cathol         NP 
  3     53 Reis, Lauren                  JR Arlington Cathol         NP 
ASHLAND HS
  1     82 Otten, Samantha               SR Ashland HS               NP 
Austin Prep HS
  1     72 Saloman, Rachel               SR Austin Prep HS           NP 
BURLINGTON HS
  1     75 Merlino, Kierstin                Burlington HS            NP 
CHELSEA HS B
  1     59 Contreras, Jesenia            JR Chelsea HS B             NP 
  2     60 Sejour, Shuly                 SO Chelsea HS B             NP 
CHLESEA HS
  1     57 Mejia, Naomi                  SR Chlesea HS               NP 
  2     58 Yoyo, Cassie                  SR Chlesea HS               NP 
  3     56 LE, Michelle                  SR Chlesea HS               NP 
DRACUT HS
  1     36 Diaby, Khadija                SO Dracut HS                NP 
  2     35 Ross, Lindsey                 SR Dracut HS                NP 
  3     37 Abreu, Jasmine                JR Dracut HS                NP 
DRACUT HS B
  1     38 Forance, Kim                  SO Dracut HS B              NP 
FRAMINGHAM HS
  1     14 Mroz, Amgela                  JR Framingham HS            NP 
  2     15 Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham HS            NP 
  3     13 Rusch, Kelly                  JR Framingham HS            NP 
GLOUCESTER HS
  1     11 Smith, Courtney               SO Gloucester HS            NP 
  2     12 Sumner, Hannah                FR Gloucester HS            NP 
  3     10 Pleuler, Clare                SO Gloucester HS            NP 
HOPIKINTON HS
  1     83 Boyce, Cecily                 SR Hopikinton HS            NP 
IPSWICH HS
  1      4 O'Flynn, Hannah               JR Ipswich HS               NP 
LEXINGTON HS
  1      1 Crooke, Ally                  SR Lexington HS             NP 
  2      3 Boudett, Shannon              SO Lexington HS             NP 
  3      2 Adley, Sherdian               JR Lexington HS             NP 
LYNN CLASSICAL HS
  1     34 Thongchanh, Katie             SR Lynn Classical H         NP 
  2     32 Brown, Tahanna                JR Lynn Classical H         NP 
  3     33 Fernandez, Marina             JR Lynn Classical H         NP 
MATIGNON HS
  1     23 Hagerty, Casey                JR Matignon HS              NP 
  2     22 Hanlon, Caile                 JR Matignon HS              NP 
  3     24 Deloughery, Chloe             JR Matignon HS              NP 
MATIGNON HS B
  1     25 Moran, Arianna                SO Matignon HS B            NP 
Melrose HS B
  1     71 Simko, Margaret               FR Melrose HS B             NP 
  2     70 Downey, Olivia                FR Melrose HS B             NP 
Melsrose HS
  1     69 Heislien, Emily               SO Melsrose HS              NP 
  2     67 Demagistris, Abbie            JR Melsrose HS              NP 
  3     68 Bruton, Sarah                 SO Melsrose HS              NP 
NORTH READING HS
  1      6 Shaw, Emily                   SO North Reading HS         NP 
  2      5 Hebert, Lauren                SO North Reading HS         NP 
  3      7 Witzgall, Lauren              SO North Reading HS         NP 
NORTH READING HS B
  1      8 Kelly, Rebecca                SO North Reading HS         NP 
  2      9 Lilley, Sarah                 FR North Reading HS         NP 
PENTUCKET REG HS
  1     46 Castiglione, Victoria         JR Pentucket Reg HS         NP 
  2     45 Kitsakos, Lexi                JR Pentucket Reg HS         NP 
SALEM HS
  1     21 Bryant, Jasmine               JR Salem HS                 NP 
  2     20 Monaco, Ali                   SR Salem HS                 NP 
  3     19 Janes, Tatyana                SR Salem HS                 NP 
SOMERVILLE HS
  1     16 Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville HS            NP 
  2     18 Murphy, Ashley                JR Somerville HS            NP 
  3     17 Meranda, Michel'Le            SO Somerville HS            NP 
STONEHAM HS
  1     62 Destefano, Alison             SR Stoneham HS              NP 
  2     61 Kennedy, Lauren               SR Stoneham HS              NP 
  3     63 Muolo, Sarah                  FR Stoneham HS              NP 
STONEHAM HS B
  1     65 O'Donnell, April              SR Stoneham HS B            NP 
  2     64 Gaughan, Maddie               SR Stoneham HS B            NP 
  3     66 McCular, Emily                SR Stoneham HS B            NP 
TRION REG HS
  1     40 Murphy, Taelour               JR Trion Reg HS             NP 
  2     41 Robert, Lauren                SO Trion Reg HS             NP 
  3     39 Latham, Deanna                SR Trion Reg HS             NP 
TRITON REG HS B
  1     43 Clay, Tori                    SR Triton Reg HS B          NP 
  2     44 Loughlin, Erin                SR Triton Reg HS B          NP 
  3     42 Reiniger, Emily               SO Triton Reg HS B          NP 
WATERTOWN HS
  1     48 Kelly, Meaghan                SO Watertown HS             NP 
  2     49 Flores, Talia                 SO Watertown HS             NP 
  3     47 Thomas, Rachel                JR Watertown HS             NP 
WATERTOWN HS B
  1     52 Basile, Lauren                SO Watertown HS B           NP 
  2     51 Debale, Analise               SO Watertown HS B           NP 
  3     50 Jones, Bianca                 JR Watertown HS B           NP 
WELLESLEY HS
  1     78 King, Catherine               SO Wellesley HS             NP 
  2     77 Daniel, Carly                 SO Wellesley HS             NP 
  3     76 Ganley, Karla                 SO Wellesley HS             NP 
WELLESLEY HS B
  1     81 Peretii, Tali                 JR Wellesley HS B           NP 
  2     79 Broholm, Tessa                FR Wellesley HS B           NP 
  3     80 Green, Courtney               JR Wellesley HS B           NP