Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     MSTCa Division II Relays - 5/16/2010                      
                             MSTCA RELAYS - Div.II                             
                                    Woburn                                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon  'A'                                            49.50 
  2  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                  51.00 
  3  North Andover  'A'                                     51.00 
  4  Norwood  'A'                                           51.50 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                                51.50 
  6  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        51.50 
  7  Natick  'A'                                            51.50 
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                         51.70 
  9  Central Catholic  'A'                                  51.80 
 10  Falmouth  'A'                                          52.00 
 11  Woburn  'A'                                            52.00 
 12  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    52.00 
 13  Beverly  'A'                                           52.50 
 14  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                              52.50 
 15  Reading  'A'                                           52.90 
 16  Salem  'A'                                             53.00 
 17  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       53.00 
 18  Masconomet  'A'                                        53.10 
 19  Tewksbury  'A'                                         53.15 
 20  Silver Lake  'A'                                       53.20 
 21  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.28 
 22  Gloucester  'A'                                        53.40 
 23  Wellesley  'B'                                         53.70 
 24  Woburn  'B'                                            54.00 
 25  Norwood  'B'                                           54.00 
 26  Winchester  'A'                                        54.00 
 27  Stoughton  'A'                                         54.00 
 28  Needham  'A'                                           54.10 
 29  Arlington  'A'                                         54.20 
 30  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    54.20 
 31  North Andover  'B'                                     54.50 
 32  Central Catholic  'B'                                  54.50 
 33  Dartmouth  'A'                                         54.60 
 34  Ipswich  'A'                                           54.80 
 35  Belmont  'A'                                           55.00 
 36  Dracut  'A'                                            55.20 
 37  Tewksbury  'B'                                         55.60 
 38  Winchester  'B'                                        56.00 
 39  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                        56.00 
 40  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                  56.00 
 41  Marshfield  'B'                                        57.00 
 42  Falmouth  'B'                                          58.00 
 43  Masconomet  'B'                                        58.20 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon  'A'                                          1:45.30 
  2  North Andover  'A'                                   1:47.50 
  3  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:47.50 
  4  Woburn  'A'                                          1:48.00 
  5  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:49.10 
  6  Natick  'A'                                          1:49.30 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:50.00 
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:50.00 
  9  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                1:50.00 
 10  Norwood  'A'                                         1:50.11 
 11  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:50.60 
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:50.60 
 13  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      1:51.50 
 14  Reading  'A'                                         1:52.00 
 15  Beverly  'A'                                         1:52.50 
 16  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:52.50 
 17  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  1:53.00 
 18  Dracut  'A'                                          1:53.90 
 19  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:54.00 
 20  Winchester  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 21  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 22  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:55.00 
 23  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:55.00 
 24  Falmouth  'B'                                        1:55.00 
 25  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:56.00 
 26  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:56.00 
 27  Needham  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 28  Belmont  'A'                                         1:58.00 
 29  Woburn  'B'                                          1:58.00 
 30  Masconomet  'B'                                      1:58.00 
 31  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  2:00.00 
 32  Dracut  'B'                                          2:03.10 
 33  Winchester  'B'                                      2:05.00 
 34  Marshfield  'B'                                      2:05.00 
 35  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                2:07.00 
 36  Wellesley  'B'                                       2:07.00 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:02.44 
  2  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:09.20 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:10.00 
  4  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                4:10.00 
  5  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:10.00 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:12.00 
  7  Sharon  'A'                                          4:12.40 
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:14.57 
  9  Reading  'A'                                         4:15.00 
 10  Arlington  'A'                                       4:15.00 
 11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:17.50 
 12  North Andover  'A'                                   4:18.00 
 13  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:21.10 
 14  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:23.00 
 15  Needham  'A'                                         4:24.00 
 16  Salem  'A'                                           4:25.00 
 17  Wellesley  'B'                                       4:27.00 
 18  Belmont  'A'                                         4:28.00 
 19  Woburn  'A'                                          4:28.00 
 20  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  4:28.00 
 21  Dracut  'A'                                          4:29.00 
 22  Masconomet  'A'                                      4:29.00 
 23  Beverly  'A'                                         4:29.99 
 24  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                4:30.00 
 25  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:31.00 
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      4:32.00 
 27  Woburn  'B'                                          4:36.00 
 28  Central Catholic  'B'                                4:40.00 
 29  Masconomet  'B'                                      4:40.00 
 30  Dracut  'B'                                          4:41.20 
 31  Winchester  'A'                                      4:50.00 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     9:33.00 
  2  Tewksbury  'A'                                       9:40.00 
  3  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      9:45.00 
  4  Needham  'A'                                         9:50.00 
  5  Central Catholic  'A'                                9:54.00 
  6  Wellesley  'A'                                       9:57.00 
  7  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               10:00.00 
  8  Masconomet  'A'                                     10:01.00 
  9  Reading  'A'                                        10:10.00 
 10  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 10:12.51 
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:15.00 
 12  Walpole  'A'                                        10:18.00 
 13  Silver Lake  'A'                                    10:19.00 
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:28.59 
 15  Woburn  'A'                                         10:30.00 
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                      10:40.00 
 17  Natick  'A'                                         10:42.00 
 18  Winchester  'A'                                     10:50.00 
 19  Dracut  'A'                                         10:50.00 
 20  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:52.00 
 21  Belmont  'A'                                        11:20.00 
 22  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            4:35.00 
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    21:40.00 
  3  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 21:52.00 
  4  Needham  'A'                                        22:00.00 
  5  Central Catholic  'A'                               22:00.00 
  6  Wellesley  'A'                                      22:30.00 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                         22:56.10 
  8  Beverly  'A'                                        23:00.00 
  9  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               23:00.00 
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     23:00.00 
 11  Ipswich  'A'                                        23:00.00 
 12  Tewksbury  'A'                                      23:00.00 
 13  Natick  'A'                                         23:25.00 
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                             23:30.00 
 15  Dartmouth  'A'                                      24:00.00 
 16  Reading  'A'                                        24:00.00 
 17  Masconomet  'A'                                     25:20.00 
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:50.00 
  2  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:15.00 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:15.00 
  4  Reading  'A'                                         4:21.00 
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:22.00 
  6  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  4:25.00 
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:25.00 
  8  North Andover  'A'                                   4:27.00 
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:31.25 
 10  Sharon  'A'                                          4:31.50 
 11  Arlington  'A'                                       4:32.00 
 12  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:33.00 
 13  Dracut  'A'                                          4:33.00 
 14  Belmont  'A'                                         4:35.00 
 15  Walpole  'A'                                         4:36.00 
 16  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:38.00 
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:40.00 
 18  Beverly  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 19  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                4:40.00 
 20  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:40.00 
 21  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:40.00 
 22  Norwood  'A'                                         4:42.00 
 23  Woburn  'A'                                          4:42.00 
 24  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:42.00 
 25  Masconomet  'A'                                      4:43.00 
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      4:44.00 
 27  Wellesley  'B'                                       4:45.00 
 28  Masconomet  'B'                                      4:53.00 
 29  Winchester  'A'                                      4:55.00 
 30  Dracut  'B'                                          4:56.90 
 31  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                5:05.00 
 32  Winchester  'B'                                      5:05.00 
 33  Dartmouth  'B'                                       5:10.50 
 34  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     5:34.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Central Catholic  'A'                               12:50.00 
  2  Masconomet  'A'                                     12:50.00 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                        12:50.00 
  4  Wellesley  'A'                                      12:53.00 
  5  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    12:55.00 
  6  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 12:57.00 
  7  North Andover  'A'                                  13:03.00 
  8  Needham  'A'                                        13:05.00 
  9  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     13:10.00 
 10  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               13:25.00 
 11  Stoughton  'A'                                      13:30.00 
 12  Tewksbury  'A'                                      13:35.00 
 13  Marshfield  'A'                                     13:45.00 
 14  Reading  'A'                                        13:50.00 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                             13:50.00 
 16  Sharon  'A'                                         13:50.40 
 17  Salem  'A'                                          14:20.00 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle HH
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:01.20 
  2  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:05.00 
  3  Natick  'A'                                          1:05.50 
  4  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:06.90 
  5  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:07.20 
  6  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:08.00 
  7  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:10.00 
  8  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:12.00 
  9  North Andover  'A'                                   1:12.00 
 10  Reading  'A'                                         1:13.00 
 11  Beverly  'A'                                         1:14.00 
 12  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:15.00 
 13  Belmont  'A'                                         1:15.00 
 14  Woburn  'A'                                          1:15.70 
 15  Dracut  'A'                                          1:15.80 
 16  Winchester  'A'                                      1:16.00 
 17  Arlington  'A'                                       1:17.00 
 18  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  1:18.00 
 19  Winchester  'B'                                      1:20.00 
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:21.00 
 21  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      1:21.00 
 22  Masconomet  'B'                                      1:24.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Woburn  'A'                                            43.50 
  2  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 43.70 
  3  Central Catholic  'A'                                  43.90 
  4  Natick  'A'                                            44.00 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                                44.00 
  6  Reading  'A'                                           44.20 
  7  Beverly  'A'                                           44.30 
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                        44.45 
  9  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                  44.50 
 10  Masconomet  'A'                                        44.70 
 11  Sharon  'A'                                            44.90 
 12  North Andover  'A'                                     45.00 
 13  Walpole  'A'                                           45.10 
 14  Falmouth  'A'                                          45.10 
 15  Central Catholic  'B'                                  45.50 
 16  Salem  'A'                                             45.60 
 17  Silver Lake  'A'                                       45.80 
 18  Natick  'B'                                            46.00 
 19  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       46.00 
 20  Gloucester  'A'                                        46.00 
 21  Marshfield  'B'                                        46.00 
 22  Dartmouth  'A'                                         46.10 
 23  Wellesley  'A'                                         46.50 
 24  Needham  'A'                                           46.50 
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                         46.80 
 26  Sharon  'B'                                            46.80 
 27  Arlington  'A'                                         46.90 
 28  Falmouth  'B'                                          46.90 
 29  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    47.00 
 30  Norwood  'A'                                           47.00 
 31  Woburn  'B'                                            47.00 
 32  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                              47.00 
 33  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   47.20 
 34  Dartmouth  'B'                                         47.70 
 35  Tewksbury  'A'                                         48.00 
 36  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    48.00 
 37  Ipswich  'A'                                           48.00 
 38  Winchester  'A'                                        48.50 
 39  Oliver Ames  'B'                                       48.50 
 40  North Andover  'B'                                     48.80 
 41  Wellesley  'B'                                         49.50 
 42  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                  50.00 
 43  Winchester  'B'                                        50.00 
 44  Norwood  'B'                                           52.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          1:32.00 
  2  Reading  'A'                                         1:32.20 
  3  Salem  'A'                                           1:32.50 
  4  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:32.89 
  5  North Andover  'A'                                   1:33.30 
  6  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:33.50 
  7  Woburn  'A'                                          1:33.50 
  8  Sharon  'A'                                          1:33.80 
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:34.00 
 10  Beverly  'A'                                         1:34.70 
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:35.00 
 12  Winchester  'A'                                      1:35.00 
 13  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:35.21 
 14  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:35.80 
 15  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                1:36.00 
 16  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:36.00 
 17  Woburn  'B'                                          1:37.00 
 18  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:37.00 
 19  Dracut  'A'                                          1:37.00 
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:37.00 
 21  Natick  'B'                                          1:38.00 
 22  Sharon  'B'                                          1:38.50 
 23  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:39.00 
 24  Belmont  'A'                                         1:39.00 
 25  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:39.10 
 26  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:39.50 
 27  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:39.60 
 28  North Andover  'B'                                   1:39.80 
 29  Masconomet  'B'                                      1:40.20 
 30  Winchester  'B'                                      1:41.00 
 31  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                1:42.00 
 32  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  1:42.50 
 33  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:42.66 
 34  Wellesley  'B'                                       1:43.00 
 35  Oliver Ames  'B'                                     1:43.50 
 36  Needham  'A'                                         1:44.00 
 37  Dartmouth  'B'                                       1:45.00 
 38  Belmont  'B'                                         1:45.00 
 39  Falmouth  'B'                                        1:45.70 
 40  Walpole  'A'                                         1:50.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         3:28.50 
  2  Central Catholic  'A'                                3:30.00 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:30.00 
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:31.00 
  5  Wellesley  'A'                                       3:32.00 
  6  Belmont  'A'                                         3:32.00 
  7  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:33.00 
  8  Winchester  'A'                                      3:33.00 
  9  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:33.53 
 10  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  3:37.00 
 11  North Andover  'A'                                   3:37.10 
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:38.00 
 13  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:38.00 
 14  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                3:38.00 
 15  Natick  'A'                                          3:38.50 
 16  Norwood  'A'                                         3:40.50 
 17  Needham  'A'                                         3:42.00 
 18  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:42.00 
 19  North Andover  'B'                                   3:44.50 
 20  Sharon  'A'                                          3:45.40 
 21  Woburn  'A'                                          3:46.00 
 22  Tewksbury  'B'                                       3:48.00 
 23  Salem  'A'                                           3:48.00 
 24  Wellesley  'B'                                       3:50.00 
 25  Masconomet  'A'                                      3:50.70 
 26  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  3:52.00 
 27  Arlington  'A'                                       3:54.00 
 28  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                3:54.00 
 29  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               3:57.51 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         8:02.00 
  2  Gloucester  'A'                                      8:04.70 
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                       8:10.00 
  4  Central Catholic  'A'                                8:10.00 
  5  Silver Lake  'A'                                     8:15.00 
  6  Needham  'A'                                         8:20.00 
  7  Norwood  'A'                                         8:25.00 
  8  Belmont  'A'                                         8:25.00 
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:28.00 
 10  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  8:29.00 
 11  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:30.00 
 12  Tewksbury  'A'                                       8:34.00 
 13  Walpole  'A'                                         8:35.00 
 14  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                8:35.00 
 15  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 8:37.89 
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                       8:38.00 
 17  Woburn  'A'                                          8:40.00 
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:45.00 
 19  Sharon  'A'                                          8:45.24 
 20  Natick  'A'                                          8:48.00 
 21  Masconomet  'A'                                      8:54.00 
 22  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:55.00 
 23  Arlington  'A'                                       9:50.00 
 24  Salem  'A'                                          10:03.00 
 
Event 1  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                     18:20.00 
  2  Reading  'A'                                        18:35.00 
  3  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 18:45.00 
  4  Ipswich  'A'                                        19:05.00 
  5  North Andover  'A'                                  19:09.00 
  6  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    19:17.00 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                               19:30.00 
  8  Dracut  'A'                                         19:30.00 
  9  Catholic Memorial  'A'                              19:40.00 
 10  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               19:40.00 
 11  Winchester  'A'                                     19:42.00 
 12  Needham  'A'                                        19:45.00 
 13  Silver Lake  'A'                                    20:00.00 
 14  Dartmouth  'A'                                      20:05.00 
 15  Wellesley  'A'                                      20:20.00 
 16  Tewksbury  'A'                                      20:24.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  3:30.50 
  2  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:36.50 
  3  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:38.00 
  4  North Andover  'A'                                   3:38.40 
  5  Belmont  'A'                                         3:39.00 
  6  Reading  'A'                                         3:39.20 
  7  Needham  'A'                                         3:41.24 
  8  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:41.30 
  9  Woburn  'A'                                          3:44.00 
 10  Central Catholic  'A'                                3:46.30 
 11  Dracut  'A'                                          3:48.00 
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:49.00 
 13  Beverly  'A'                                         3:52.20 
 14  Central Catholic  'B'                                3:55.00 
 15  Winchester  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 16  Wellesley  'A'                                       3:58.00 
 17  Tewksbury  'B'                                       3:58.00 
 18  North Andover  'B'                                   3:58.80 
 19  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                4:00.00 
 20  Belmont  'B'                                         4:02.00 
 21  Dartmouth  'B'                                       4:02.00 
 22  Wellesley  'B'                                       4:05.00 
 23  Norwood  'A'                                         4:05.00 
 24  Ipswich  'B'                                         4:06.00 
 25  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:06.00 
 26  Masconomet  'A'                                      4:10.00 
 27  Masconomet  'B'                                      4:12.00 
 28  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                4:20.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:37.00 
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:38.00 
  3  North Andover  'A'                                  10:44.00 
  4  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:55.00 
  5  Arlington  'A'                                      10:55.00 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                               11:00.00 
  7  Masconomet  'A'                                     11:03.00 
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                     11:04.00 
  9  Wellesley  'A'                                      11:10.00 
 10  Reading  'A'                                        11:10.20 
 11  Woburn  'A'                                         11:14.00 
 12  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 11:16.00 
 13  Malden Catholic  'A'                                11:18.00 
 14  Dracut  'A'                                         11:25.00 
 15  Stoughton  'A'                                      11:50.00 
 16  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               11:50.00 
 17  Sharon  'A'                                         12:15.00 
 18  Beverly  'A'                                        12:17.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle HH
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          1:02.20 
  2  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:03.20 
  3  Winchester  'A'                                      1:04.00 
  4  Reading  'A'                                         1:06.00 
  5  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:06.00 
  6  Woburn  'A'                                          1:07.50 
  7  Norwood  'A'                                         1:08.00 
  8  North Andover  'A'                                   1:09.60 
  9  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:11.00 
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:11.00 
 11  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:11.10 
 12  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                1:12.00 
 13  Arlington  'A'                                       1:13.40 
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:15.00 
 15  Salem  'A'                                           1:16.20 
 16  Norwood  'B'                                         1:18.00