Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2010 10:03 PM
                       36th Girls' and 67th Boys' Annual                       
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Div. III                            
                  Milton High School, Milton, MA  - 5/15/2010                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  18:00.00 
  2  Medfield  'A'                                       18:40.00 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        18:45.00 
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                18:55.00 
  5  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  19:00.00 
  6  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                  19:05.00 
  7  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 19:07.00 
  8  Duxbury HS  'A'                                     19:09.00 
  9  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        19:25.00 
 10  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                19:45.00 
 11  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   19:52.00 
 12  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 20:00.00 
 13  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          20:10.00 
 14  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 20:26.00 
 15  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                20:34.00 
 16  Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           20:40.00 
 17  Canton H.S.  'A'                                    21:00.00 
 18  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   21:00.00 
 19  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          21:15.00 
 20  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                23:15.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        20:48.00 
  2  Milton H.S.  'A'                                    21:55.00 
  3  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      22:00.00 
  4  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  22:50.00 
  5  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 23:00.00 
  6  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   23:00.00 
  7  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  23:08.00 
  8  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  23:10.00 
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          23:22.00 
 10  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                24:20.00 
 11  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 24:45.00 
 12  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   25:10.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        1:05.50 
  2  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                    1:05.80 
  3  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 1:06.00 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:06.00 
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                       1:08.00 
  6  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   1:08.00 
  7  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           1:09.00 
  8  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    1:09.20 
  9  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                     1:09.40 
 10  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 1:09.80 
 11  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      1:10.00 
 12  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                      1:13.10 
 13  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                    1:14.90 
 14  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                 1:17.00 
 15  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                   1:20.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                     43.60 
  2  Milton H.S.  'A'                                       44.00 
  3  Canton H.S.  'A'                                       44.30 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           44.50 
  5  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                      44.60 
  6  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                     44.80 
  7  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                      44.90 
  8  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                     44.90 
  9  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                44.90 
 10  Duxbury HS  'A'                                        45.30 
 11  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                             45.40 
 12  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                        45.40 
 13  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                     45.50 
 14  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                   45.90 
 15  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                       46.00 
 16  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                   46.00 
 17  Randolph H.S.  'B'                                     46.10 
 18  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                    46.27 
 19  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                                46.50 
 20  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                             46.50 
 21  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                   46.60 
 22  Medfield  'A'                                          46.70 
 23  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                         46.80 
 24  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                    47.00 
 25  Wayland H.S.  'B'                                      47.10 
 26  Southeastern Voc/Tech  'A'                             47.20 
 27  Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                    47.20 
 28  Canton H.S.  'B'                                       47.20 
 29  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                      47.20 
 30  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                    47.30 
 31  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                             47.40 
 32  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                   47.60 
 33  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                           48.00 
 34  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                   48.00 
 35  Holliston H.S.  'B'                                    48.10 
 36  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                             49.50 
 37  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                     49.80 
 38  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                     50.40 
 39  Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                   51.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                   3:37.00 
  2  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                       3:38.00 
  3  Milton H.S.  'A'                                     3:38.20 
  4  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     3:39.00 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           3:39.80 
  6  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                  3:40.00 
  7  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                   3:40.00 
  8  Randolph H.S.  'B'                                   3:42.00 
  9  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:43.00 
 10  Holliston H.S.  'B'                                  3:45.00 
 11  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        3:47.00 
 12  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                    3:48.00 
 13  Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                            3:49.00 
 14  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           3:50.00 
 15  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 3:50.00 
 16  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    3:51.00 
 17  Medfield  'A'                                        3:51.00 
 18  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                              3:52.00 
 19  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                   3:52.00 
 20  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      3:52.00 
 21  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         3:54.00 
 22  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                   3:54.00 
 23  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                 3:58.00 
 24  Canton H.S.  'B'                                     3:59.00 
 25  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 4:00.00 
 26  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 4:02.00 
 27  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                           4:03.00 
 28  Saugus HS  'A'                                       4:03.00 
 29  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           4:04.00 
 30  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                    4:05.00 
 31  Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                 4:06.00 
 32  Wayland H.S.  'B'                                    4:07.00 
 33  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                  4:10.00 
 34  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 4:19.00 
 35  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   4:19.60 
 36  Saugus HS  'B'                                       4:22.80 
 37  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                   4:25.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         8:13.66 
  2  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 8:20.00 
  3  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                   8:20.00 
  4  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     8:22.00 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           8:24.20 
  6  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                    8:27.50 
  7  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                   8:30.00 
  8  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                  8:30.00 
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                       8:30.00 
 10  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                 8:38.00 
 11  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                              8:41.00 
 12  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                  8:44.00 
 13  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   8:47.00 
 14  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           8:50.00 
 15  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 8:50.00 
 16  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    8:52.00 
 17  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 8:55.00 
 18  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 8:59.00 
 19  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        9:05.20 
 20  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                     9:10.00 
 21  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      9:25.00 
 22  Saugus HS  'A'                                       9:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                   1:32.00 
  2  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                    1:32.00 
  3  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                              1:32.20 
  4  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   1:33.00 
  5  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                   1:34.00 
  6  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      1:34.00 
  7  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:34.50 
  8  Medfield  'A'                                        1:35.00 
  9  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    1:35.00 
 10  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                    1:35.00 
 11  Milton H.S.  'A'                                     1:35.10 
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           1:35.84 
 13  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.00 
 14  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.00 
 15  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.70 
 16  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                   1:38.00 
 17  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 1:38.00 
 18  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                  1:38.00 
 19  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                    1:38.20 
 20  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                       1:39.00 
 21  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 1:40.00 
 22  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                  1:40.00 
 23  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                      1:40.00 
 24  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                              1:41.00 
 25  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        1:41.00 
 26  Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                  1:42.00 
 27  Holliston H.S.  'B'                                  1:42.00 
 28  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           1:44.00 
 29  Wayland H.S.  'B'                                    1:45.00 
 30  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                   1:45.00 
 31  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     1:45.00 
 32  Randolph H.S.  'B'                                   1:45.00 
 33  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           1:45.00 
 34  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                   1:47.00 
 35  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                           1:49.00 
 36  Saugus HS  'A'                                       1:51.60 
 37  Canton H.S.  'B'                                     1:52.00 
 38  Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                 2:00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                10:45.00 
  2  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  10:45.00 
  3  Duxbury HS  'A'                                     10:59.00 
  4  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                             11:05.00 
  5  Medfield  'A'                                       11:08.19 
  6  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                11:15.00 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          11:15.00 
  8  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   11:18.00 
  9  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       11:20.00 
 10  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                             11:24.00 
 11  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        11:25.00 
 12  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        11:25.00 
 13  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                11:30.00 
 14  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 11:30.00 
 15  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   11:30.00 
 16  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 11:38.00 
 17  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  11:50.00 
 18  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   11:57.00 
 19  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                11:59.00 
 20  Milton H.S.  'A'                                    12:00.00 
 21  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     12:00.00 
 22  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  12:00.00 
 23  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  12:09.00 
 24  Saugus HS  'A'                                      12:11.00 
 25  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          12:11.00 
 26  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  12:30.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                   3:26.80 
  2  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 3:29.00 
  3  Milton H.S.  'A'                                     3:30.00 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           3:32.00 
  5  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                    3:32.00 
  6  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                  3:33.00 
  7  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:33.40 
  8  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                   3:34.00 
  9  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                  3:35.00 
 10  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                   3:35.00 
 11  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     3:36.40 
 12  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                 3:36.72 
 13  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        3:37.20 
 14  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 3:38.00 
 15  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                       3:39.00 
 16  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   3:40.00 
 17  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 3:40.00 
 18  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                   3:41.00 
 19  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    3:42.00 
 20  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           3:44.00 
 21  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                     3:46.00 
 22  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                    3:46.80 
 23  Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                            3:48.00 
 24  Saugus HS  'A'                                       3:48.00 
 25  Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                 3:49.00 
 26  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 3:50.00 
 27  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                    3:51.00 
 28  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                      3:53.00 
 29  Wayland H.S.  'B'                                    3:54.00 
 30  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           3:55.00 
 31  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                   3:56.70 
 32  Canton H.S.  'B'                                     3:58.00 
 33  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                           4:00.00 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           1:07.00 
  2  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                  1:07.40 
  3  Milton H.S.  'A'                                     1:08.00 
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 1:08.00 
  5  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                   1:09.50 
  6  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:09.50 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                       1:10.00 
  8  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   1:11.00 
  9  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                   1:11.50 
 10  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     1:12.00 
 11  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                  1:12.40 
 12  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                    1:12.90 
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           1:13.00 
 14  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 1:13.00 
 15  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         1:13.50 
 16  Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                            1:15.00 
 17  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                      1:15.10 
 18  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 1:18.00 
 19  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                           1:19.00 
 20  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 1:21.00 
 21  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                   1:22.10 
 22  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                   1:24.00 
 23  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    1:30.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           50.00 
  2  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                             51.00 
  3  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                      51.50 
  4  Milton H.S.  'A'                                       51.80 
  5  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                     51.80 
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                       52.00 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                             52.20 
  8  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                     52.50 
  9  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                   52.80 
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                         52.80 
 11  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                      52.90 
 12  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                    53.00 
 13  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                      53.45 
 14  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                        53.60 
 15  Medfield  'A'                                          53.60 
 16  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                     53.60 
 17  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                      53.79 
 18  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                           54.00 
 19  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                             54.20 
 20  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                                54.30 
 21  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                     54.50 
 22  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                    54.50 
 23  Milton H.S.  'B'                                       54.50 
 24  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                     55.00 
 25  Foxborough H.S.  'B'                                   55.00 
 26  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                     55.50 
 27  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                             56.00 
 28  Hopkinton H.S.  'B'                                    56.00 
 29  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                         56.00 
 30  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                   56.04 
 31  Wareham H.S.  'B'                                      57.00 
 32  Fontbonne Acad.-Milton  'A'                            58.00 
 33  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 1:04.00 
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                   4:12.20 
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         4:15.00 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         4:15.10 
  4  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 4:19.00 
  5  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                    4:20.00 
  6  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 4:25.00 
  7  Milton H.S.  'A'                                     4:26.00 
  8  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   4:26.00 
  9  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        4:27.50 
 10  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                   4:28.50 
 11  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                   4:35.00 
 12  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                    4:35.10 
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           4:36.70 
 14  Saugus HS  'A'                                       4:38.00 
 15  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                   4:40.00 
 16  Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                            4:40.00 
 17  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                  4:40.00 
 18  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    4:45.00 
 19  Marblehead H.S.  'B'                                 4:45.00 
 20  Holliston H.S.  'B'                                  4:46.00 
 21  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 4:48.00 
 22  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           4:49.00 
 23  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                              4:50.00 
 24  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     4:54.00 
 25  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           4:55.00 
 26  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                   5:00.00 
 27  Milton H.S.  'B'                                     5:00.00 
 28  Fontbonne Acad.-Milton  'A'                          5:00.00 
 29  Saugus HS  'B'                                       5:00.00 
 30  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                           5:10.00 
 31  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 5:20.00 
 32  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                    5:25.00 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                   9:56.00 
  2  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                   9:59.00 
  3  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  10:03.00 
  4  Medfield  'A'                                       10:07.00 
  5  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                10:08.00 
  6  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   10:08.00 
  7  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  10:10.00 
  8  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          10:10.00 
  9  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   10:15.00 
 10  Milton H.S.  'A'                                    10:16.00 
 11  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                10:17.00 
 12  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 10:20.00 
 13  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     10:20.00 
 14  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       10:25.00 
 15  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        10:25.00 
 16  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      10:43.00 
 17  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  10:57.00 
 18  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                11:07.00 
 19  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 11:15.00 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:49.00 
  2  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.20 
  3  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                   1:50.00 
  4  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                    1:51.00 
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                       1:51.00 
  6  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                    1:51.54 
  7  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     1:52.00 
  8  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 1:52.20 
  9  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                    1:52.20 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           1:52.40 
 11  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   1:53.56 
 12  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                  1:53.69 
 13  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 1:54.00 
 14  Milton H.S.  'A'                                     1:55.00 
 15  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         1:55.00 
 16  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                              1:55.00 
 17  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           1:55.00 
 18  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                  1:55.00 
 19  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    1:55.00 
 20  Medfield  'A'                                        1:55.50 
 21  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           1:58.00 
 22  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                    1:58.00 
 23  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                      1:58.00 
 24  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                   1:58.00 
 25  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                   1:58.00 
 26  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                   2:00.00 
 27  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 2:01.00 
 28  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                       2:03.00 
 29  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                           2:03.00 
 30  Wareham H.S.  'B'                                    2:07.00 
 31  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 2:09.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        12:28.00 
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        12:29.00 
  3  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      12:45.00 
  4  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 12:58.00 
  5  Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           13:00.00 
  6  Milton H.S.  'A'                                    13:04.00 
  7  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       13:20.00 
  8  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                13:30.00 
  9  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  13:30.00 
 10  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   13:30.00 
 11  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   13:40.00 
 12  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  13:40.00 
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          13:48.43 
 14  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                13:50.00 
 15  Medfield  'A'                                       13:50.00 
 16  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   14:00.00 
 17  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     14:20.00 
 18  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          14:30.00 
 19  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                14:30.00 
 20  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                   15:00.00 
 21  Canton H.S.  'A'                                    15:30.00 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                   4:04.50 
  2  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                 4:05.00 
  3  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                 4:10.00 
  4  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                   4:10.00 
  5  Bishop Stand-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        4:11.20 
  6  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                           4:15.00 
  7  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                   4:15.00 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           4:16.00 
  9  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                  4:18.00 
 10  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                    4:21.80 
 11  Saugus HS  'A'                                       4:22.00 
 12  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         4:24.00 
 13  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                  4:25.40 
 14  Canton H.S.  'A'                                     4:28.00 
 15  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                   4:29.00 
 16  Somerset H.S.  'A'                                   4:29.00 
 17  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                    4:29.00 
 18  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                    4:30.00 
 19  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                 4:35.00 
 20  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                           4:36.00 
 21  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           4:39.50 
 22  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                 4:45.00 
 23  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         4:45.00 
 24  Milton H.S.  'A'                                     4:47.00 
 25  Milton H.S.  'B'                                     4:48.00 
 26  Saugus HS  'B'                                       4:50.00 
 27  Fontbonne Acad.-Milton  'A'                          4:50.00