Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              MSTCA 34rd Annual GirlsT&F Invitational - 5/8/2010               
                         Dilboy Stadium-Somerville, MA                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Rideout, Aimee                SR Woburn                12.20 
  2  Tames, Krayonina              FR Wayland               12.30 
  3  Daniel, Carly                 SO Wellesley             12.40 
  4  Robitaille, Briana            FR Attleboro             12.40 
  5  Ternullo, Courtney            SO Marshfield            12.40 
  6  Pitts, Ashlee                 SR Randolph              12.40 
  7  Murray, Alexa                 SR Oliver Ames           12.40 
  8  Adler, Jen                    SR Wayland               12.48 
  9  St.Preux, Melissa             JR Dedham                12.60 
 10  Fiorello, Ariana              SO Medford               12.60 
 11  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      JR Melrose               12.60 
 12  Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham            12.60 
 13  Jaboin, Jen                   SR Sharon                12.60 
 14  Bien-Aime, Charmine           SR Cambridge Ri          12.69 
 15  Ferreira, Aleasha             SO Ludlow                12.70 
 16  Clerveaux, Vanessa            SO Brockton              12.70 
 17  Gildersleeve, Sara            JR Sharon                12.70 
 18  Neville, Milan                SO Foxborough            12.80 
 19  Williams, Courtney            JR Norton                12.80 
 20  Duquette, Aidan               SO Archbishop W          12.80 
 21  Lauren, Atkins                SR Saugus                12.80 
 22  Bodensieck, Elisabeth         JR Bridgewater-          12.80 
 23  Wynn, Djaidah                 JR Newton North          12.80 
 24  DeLeon, Desiree               JR Salem                 12.90 
 25  Williams, Emily               SO Waltham               12.90 
 26  Snellings, Quincy             JR Lexington             12.90 
 27  Salmon, Lamoy                 SR Barnstable            12.90 
 28  Walker, Kristen               SR Franklin              12.90 
 29  Pantazelos, Xanthi            FR Danvers               12.90 
 30  Gross, Robin                  FR Lexington             12.90 
 31  Levin, Analisa                SR Wellesley             12.90 
 32  McPhee, Hanna                 SR Wellesley             12.90 
 33  Harris, Sarah                 JR Dighton-Reho          13.00 
 34  Okeke, Ifeoma                 SO Stoughton             13.00 
 35  Richard, Lauren               SO Plymouth Sou          13.00 
 36  Monestime, Nina               SR Mansfield             13.00 
 37  Amico, Anna                   JR Canton                13.00 
 38  Steele, Morgan                FR Somerset              13.00 
 39  Salvati, Michelle             JR Wakefield             13.10 
 40  Freeman, Arianna              SO Brockton              13.10 
 41  Brennan, Sammi                FR Milton                13.10 
 42  Cockrell, Kristen             SR Milton                13.10 
 43  Smrcina, Erica                SR Falmouth              13.10 
 44  Henson, Amanda                 8 Barnstable            13.10 
 45  Romaine, Melissa              SR Stoughton             13.10 
 46  Murphy, Kaitlyn               SR Ludlow                13.10 
 47  Sousa, Katelyn                JR Hopkinton             13.10 
 48  King, Brianna                 JR Wareham               13.10 
 49  Phillipe, Carmelle            SR Woburn                13.10 
 50  Stack, Haley                  JR Silver Lake           13.10 
 51  Heissner, Molly               SR Notre Dame A          13.14 
 52  Finley-Moise, Tulie           FR Lexington             13.20 
 53  Louro, Amanda                 JR Dighton-Reho          13.20 
 54  Reagan, Brianna               SR Fairhaven             13.20 
 55  Thatcher, Ally                SR Carver                13.20 
 56  Bonanca, Jalyn                FR Durfee                13.20 
 57  Payton, Jessi                 SR Mount Greylo          13.20 
 58  Shea, Maddy                   FR Walpole               13.24 
 59  mcmahon, katie                SO Scituate              13.30 
 60  Firth, Ashley                 FR Saugus                13.30 
 61  Marcotte, Andrea              FR Foxborough            13.30 
 62  Turner, Jen                   JR King Philip           13.30 
 63  Wall, Kate                    SO Winchester            13.30 
 64  Dempsey, Nikki                SO Norwell               13.30 
 65  Mulholland, Felicia           FR Brockton              13.35 
 66  Tucceri, Helen                JR Mount Alvern          13.37 
 67  Gay, Shannon                  FR Woburn                13.40 
 68  murphy, ashley                JR Somerville            13.40 
 69  Doubleday, Hadley             SO Silver Lake           13.40 
 70  Silvia, Lexie                 SO Wareham               13.40 
 71  Shelton, Taylor               JR Tyngsborough          13.40 
 72  meranda, michel-le            SO Somerville            13.40 
 73  Dowling, Elizabeth            SO Hanover               13.40 
 74  Miceli, Christina             SO King Philip           13.40 
 75  Lincoln, Cora                 SO Framingham            13.40 
 76  Pildner, Alison               SO Needham               13.40 
 77  Pennock, Olivia               JR Marblehead            13.40 
 78  Fleet, Erin                   SO Dighton-Reho          13.40 
 79  Mulcahy, Emily                FR Doherty               13.40 
 80  Barnett, Sarah                FR Bridgewater-          13.40 
 81  Barry, Brianna                JR East Bridgew          13.40 
 82  Melo, Jenna                   FR Durfee                13.40 
 83  Chabot, Jessica               FR Sharon                13.40 
 84  Varela, Lauren                SO Notre Dame A          13.40 
 85  Morton, Rachel                SO Notre Dame A          13.45 
 86  Berthiaume, Jenna             SO Somerset              13.50 
 87  Vahey, Jackie                 FR Winchester            13.50 
 88  O'Donnell, Sarah              JR Doherty               13.50 
 89  Youte, Emma                   SO Somerville            13.50 
 90  Woolery, Dasia                FR Barnstable            13.50 
 91  Quinton, Colleen              FR Woburn                13.50 
 92  Debler, Sophie                FR Winchester            13.50 
 93  Mowry, Christina              JR Seekonk               13.50 
 94  Jacobs, Jennah                SR North Attleb          13.50 
 95  Devereaux, Liann              SR Ursuline Aca          13.50 
 96  Lacolla, Mariana              FR Stoneham              13.50 
 97  Higgins, Coleen               SO North Attleb          13.50 
 98  Phelan, Taylor                JR Ursuline Aca          13.50 
 99  Bohnenberger, Anna            JR Falmouth              13.50 
100  Nameson, Rachel               FR Oliver Ames           13.50 
101  Beck, Emily                   SR King Philip           13.50 
102  McCular, Emily                SR Stoneham              13.50 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Rebecca 1029        SO Arlington             25.00 
  2  Janeczak, Hannah              SR Doherty               25.30 
  3  Fagade, Titi                  SR Wachusett             25.50 
  4  Goodwin, Meaghan              JR Lynnfield             25.80 
  5  Spencer, Amber                SR Wellesley             26.04 
  6  Bien-Aime, Jasmine            SR Cambridge Ri          26.05 
  7  Ryan, Cory                    JR Norwood               26.20 
  8  Gabriele, Kim                 JR Bridgewater-          26.30 
  9  Neville, Amy                  JR Dighton-Reho          26.40 
 10  McHugh, Laura                 SR Mansfield             26.40 
 11  Mbengam, Anna                 SO Randolph              26.50 
 12  Kroll, Samantha               SO North Attleb          26.50 
 13  Conway, Kristy                JR North Readin          26.60 
 14  Ouellette, Emilie             SR Attleboro             26.70 
 15  Jones, Amber                  SO North Quincy          26.70 
 16  Pariseau, Marissa             JR Somerset              26.80 
 17  Garrity, Kelly                FR Woburn                26.80 
 18  Pantazelos, Maria             SR Danvers               26.90 
 19  Tondre, Victoria              SO Canton                26.90 
 20  Roderick, Sara                JR Nauset                26.90 
 21  Bond, Ayodele                 JR Amherst-Pelh          27.00 
 22  Anselmi, Karen                SR Franklin              27.00 
 23  Soloman, Sarah                JR Franklin              27.00 
 24  Costello, Kendra              JR Holliston             27.00 
 25  Roche, Lauren                 SR King Philip           27.03 
 26  Skeiber, Angela               SR Notre Dame A          27.05 
 27  Boudett, Shannon              SO Lexington             27.10 
 28  King, Catherine               JR Wellesley             27.10 
 29  St Fleur, Bionca              FR Melrose               27.20 
 30  McKinsey, Kayla               SO Oliver Ames           27.20 
 31  Pingue, Georgia               SR Cambridge Ri          27.20 
 32  Berger, Gelyne                FR Somerville            27.20 
 33  Smith, Alyssa                 SR Coyle & Cass          27.30 
 34  Cullen, Megan                 FR Amesbury              27.30 
 35  Lynch, Tammy                  FR Dighton-Reho          27.30 
 36  Bennett, Sydney               FR North Attleb          27.30 
 37  Le, Thao                      SR Doherty               27.30 
 38  O'Loughlin, Susan             SO Stoneham              27.40 
 39  Bean, Lexy                    FR Danvers               27.40 
 40  Caouette, Andrea              JR Lexington             27.40 
 41  Okoye, Nulli                  SR Norwood               27.50 
 42  McGrath, Mariah               JR Mansfield             27.50 
 43  Pearl, Hannah                 SR Framingham            27.50 
 44  Erickson, Kaleigh             SO Notre Dame A          27.53 
 45  Cox, Hailey                   JR Holyoke Cath          27.60 
 46  Messina, Allison              FR Plymouth Sou          27.60 
 47  Wong, Rachel                  JR Wakefield             27.62 
 48  Brennan, Katie                SO King Philip           27.66 
 49  Ringler, Danielle             SO Norwood               27.68 
 50  Phelps, Jenna                  8 Mount Greylo          27.70 
 51  Gorson, Liz                   JR Mount Greylo          27.70 
 52  Gilbert, Kaitlin              JR Melrose               27.70 
 53  Marciano, Nina                JR Amherst-Pelh          27.70 
 54  Sunderland, Dana              SR Ludlow                27.70 
 55  Richard, Lauren               SO Plymouth Sou          27.70 
 56  Cecchini, Nicole              SR North Readin          27.79 
 57  Hill, Emily                   FR Dedham                27.80 
 58  McHugh, Meghan                SO North Attleb          27.80 
 59  Sullivan, Tori                SR Ursuline Aca          27.84 
 60  Staten, Malika                SO Dennis-Yarmo          27.89 
 61  Hathaway, Rachael             JR Dennis-Yarmo          27.89 
 62  Harunk, Marley                JR Wareham               27.90 
 63  Henry, Mary Pat               FR Notre Dame A          27.90 
 64  Gilligan, Dacey               SO Marshfield            27.90 
 65  Kenyon, Tori                  SO Notre Dame A          27.91 
 66  McCarthy, Erin                SO Walpole               27.94 
 67  fougere, emily                SR Scituate              28.00 
 68  Curley, Jenny                 JR Hopkinton             28.00 
 69  Prendergast, Alexa            SO Joseph Case           28.00 
 70  Russo, Christina              JR Winthrop              28.00 
 71  Diaz-MacInnis, Lindsey        SR Lexington             28.00 
 72  Mansfield, Clare              JR Stoneham              28.00 
 73  Parsons, Tess                 SO Foxborough            28.00 
 74  Dilorenzo, Caitlin            SR Seekonk               28.00 
 75  Walsh, Victoria               SO Braintree             28.06 
 76  Mohammadi, Amanda             FR Stoneham              28.10 
 77  Kent, Kristy                  SO Oliver Ames           28.10 
 78  Ozit, Sabrina                 SR Somerville            28.10 
 79  Tarpy, Stephanie              SO Woburn                28.10 
 80  Shea, Molly                   SR Somerset              28.10 
 81  Cataldo, Cassie               FR Notre Dame A          28.10 
 82  Broholm, Tessa                FR Wellesley             28.10 
 83  Kelley, Kathryn               SR Wellesley             28.10 
 84  Cook, Jasmine                 SO Wachusett             28.10 
 85  Concannon, Abigail            FR Notre Dame A          28.11 
 86  Cuccurullo, Julia             JR Newton North          28.20 
 87  Hanan, Rose                   SO North Attleb          28.20 
 88  Abbott, Brianna               FR King Philip           28.20 
 89  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern          28.20 
 90  Faunce, Megan                 SR Fairhaven             28.20 
 91  Curro, Kate                   SR Wahconah              28.20 
 92  Gray, Taylor                  JR Carver                28.30 
 93  Sousa, Brooke                 SO Joseph Case           28.30 
 94  Hogan, Amanda                 FR Tyngsborough          28.30 
 95  Sullivan, Morgan              FR Notre Dame A          28.30 
 96  Iadarola, Lauren              FR Tyngsborough          28.30 
 97  White, Alanna                 FR Wahconah              28.30 
 98  O'Hara, Katie                 JR Holyoke Cath          28.30 
 99  Sokolinski, Jaime             FR Mansfield             28.33 
100  DiPilla, Kali                 FR Wachusett             28.40 
101  Goetz, Mimi                   FR Marblehead            28.40 
102  Newhard, Ali                  FR Needham               28.40 
103  Dunford, Katherine            SO Archbishop W          28.40 
104  Dupont, Andrea                SO Durfee                28.40 
105  fassnacht, jenn               JR Scituate              28.40 
106  O'Brien, Kelsey               SO Danvers               28.50 
107  Walsh, Kelsey                 JR Wellesley             28.50 
108  Steeves, Katie                SO Everett               28.50 
109  Ford, Amanda                  SO Silver Lake           28.50 
110  Oliver, Abigail               FR Attleboro             28.50 
111  Chapdelaine, Elizabeth        SR Somerset              28.50 
112  Barnhill, Leigh               FR Wellesley             28.50 
113  Jeffery, Jessica              SR Attleboro             28.50 
114  Crowder, Ariella              JR Salem                 28.50 
115  Hawkins, Jasmyn               SR Medford               28.50 
116  Brennan, Allison              FR Oliver Ames           28.50 
117  Hampton, Talia                JR North Quincy          28.50 
118  Walsh, Emily                  FR Wellesley             28.50 
119  Tate, Claudia                 SO Lexington             28.50 
120  Nere, Rose                    JR Medford               28.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Femmel, Laurie                SO Natick              1:06.08 
  2  Bitterman, Sarah              SR Marblehead          1:06.70 
  3  Crochiere, Rebecca            SR Amesbury            1:07.00 
  4  Pomroy, Molly                 SR Bridgewater-        1:07.00 
  5  Fucillo, Jenny                SR Winthrop            1:07.00 
  6  Havican, Taylor               JR Stoneham            1:07.00 
  7  Benson, Scout                 SO Lynnfield           1:07.70 
  8  Reddington, Samantha          SR Dighton-Reho        1:07.70 
  9  Sheehan, Katie                JR Scituate            1:08.90 
 10  Owen, Shauna                  FR Notre Dame A        1:09.00 
 11  Isern, Camila                 FR Lexington           1:09.00 
 12  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca   SO Arlington Ca        1:09.00 
 13  Ren, Amy                      JR Newton North        1:09.10 
 14  Gabbidon, Harriet             SR Arlington Ca        1:09.20 
 15  Offley, Kenzie                SO New Bedford         1:09.20 
 16  Shay, Erika                   JR Waltham             1:09.23 
 17  Lagasse, Rebeka               SR Dighton-Reho        1:09.50 
 18  Roach, Alyssa                 JR New Bedford         1:09.50 
 19  Cangiano, Amanda              SR North Attleb        1:09.60 
 20  Healey, Colleen               SR Canton              1:09.90 
 21  Monaco, Ali                   SR Salem               1:10.00 
 22  D'Orazio, Kate                JR Canton              1:10.00 
 23  Gavilanez, Natasha            SO North Attleb        1:10.00 
 24  Pereira, Kaycee               SO Ludlow              1:10.00 
 25  Creonte, Olivia               SR Waltham             1:10.10 
 26  Le, Dalena                    SO Doherty             1:10.20 
 27  Gonsalves, Brenna             JR Coyle & Cass        1:10.20 
 28  Lally, Maggie                 SO Wachusett           1:10.36 
 29  Taylor, Megan                 SR Danvers             1:10.40 
 30  Cooper, Catherine             FR Woburn              1:10.50 
 31  Quesnel, Ariana               SO Ludlow              1:10.60 
 32  Niemczyk, Holly               SO Medway              1:10.74 
 33  McClain, Caroline             JR Sharon              1:10.80 
 34  Lazaro, Kelsie                SO Somerset            1:11.00 
 35  Hojlo, Maggie                 FR Wayland             1:11.00 
 36  Bunker, Kristine              SR Falmouth            1:11.00 
 37  Echebiri, Ogechi              JR Randolph            1:11.00 
 38  Feeney, Rebecca               FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:11.00 
 39  Viola, Christine              SR Melrose             1:11.00 
 40  Lawler, Emily                 SR Milton              1:11.10 
 41  Kaplan, Samantha              FR Sharon              1:11.10 
 42  Domings, Mary                 FR Lexington           1:11.10 
 43  Penicaud, Maddy               JR Marthas Vine        1:11.10 
 44  Cassidy, Sarah                FR Arlington           1:11.20 
 45  Brogioli, MaryGrace           JR Wareham             1:11.20 
 46  O'Niel, Taryn                 SR Plymouth Sou        1:11.26 
 47  Delaney, Lia                  JR Dighton-Reho        1:11.40 
 48  Goldberg, Ellen               JR Newton North        1:11.43 
 49  Pellegrini, Liz               SO Doherty             1:11.50 
 50  Garabedian, Andrea            FR Mansfield           1:11.58 
 51  Read, Seana                   FR North Attleb        1:11.88 
 52  Dempsey, Molly                FR Milton              1:11.90 
 53  Ferzoco, Amanda               SO Attleboro           1:11.90 
 54  Carleton, Emma                FR Foxborough          1:12.00 
 55  Chiulli, Elena                 7 Ursuline Aca        1:12.00 
 56  DeMoura, Maggie               SR Mount Alvern        1:12.00 
 57  Lambert, Theresa              JR Oliver Ames         1:12.00 
 58  Murphy, Bryanna               SR Notre Dame A        1:12.00 
 59  Sliva, Caroline               SR Seekonk             1:12.00 
 60  Corpuz, Dasha                 SO Salem               1:12.00 
 61  Buone, Carli                  FR Stoneham            1:12.00 
 62  Penell, Ally                  SR Ursuline Aca        1:12.00 
 63  Lyons, Kristiana              SR Stoneham            1:12.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Watts, Ivy                    JR Waltham               59.40 
  2  McGuirk, Emma                 JR Marblehead            59.70 
  3  Landry, Meghan                JR Marshfield            59.80 
  4  Leahy, Meghan                 SR Wachusett           1:00.00 
  5  McCauley, Julie               SR Marshfield          1:00.00 
  6  Sexton, Katherine             JR Waltham             1:00.24 
  7  struever, Hannah 1034         SO Arlington           1:00.33 
  8  Kirsch, Ali                   SR Sharon              1:00.50 
  9  Nee, Julia                    JR Duxbury             1:00.50 
 10  Blauner, Rachel               SO East Bridgew        1:00.76 
 11  Kaczynski, Christina          SR Danvers             1:00.90 
 12  Laubi, Melissa                SO Bridgewater-        1:00.96 
 13  Mbengam, Anna                 SO Randolph            1:01.00 
 14  Tabatabaie, Ariana            SR Newton North        1:01.00 
 15  Zannini, Hannah               FR Amesbury            1:01.00 
 16  McCarthy, Jessica             SR Burlington          1:01.00 
 17  Sarkis, Nichole               SO North Attleb        1:01.10 
 18  Aldred, Ashley                JR Saugus              1:01.40 
 19  Haughey, Shannon              SO North Attleb        1:01.40 
 20  Schachter, Haley              SO Barnstable          1:01.40 
 21  LeBlanc, Vanessa              SO Amesbury            1:01.50 
 22  Paul, Jade                    SO Stoughton           1:01.73 
 23  Nadeau, Madison               FR Newton North        1:02.00 
 24  Galasso, Becky                SR Franklin            1:02.40 
 25  Hiller, Kathryn               SO Dartmouth           1:02.44 
 26  Burke, Kelly                  SR Walpole             1:02.60 
 27  Wagner, Jenny                 SO Framingham          1:02.60 
 28  Downey, Olivia                FR Melrose             1:02.70 
 29  Marcoux, Shannon              JR Falmouth            1:02.77 
 30  Dinehart, Rachel              SO Holliston           1:02.80 
 31  Allen, Caroline               SR Norton              1:02.80 
 32  Kingsley, Julia               JR Marblehead          1:02.90 
 33  Havican, Morgan               FR Stoneham            1:03.00 
 34  Murray, Michaela              JR Scituate            1:03.00 
 35  Ellersick, Kathryn            SO Medford             1:03.00 
 36  buchanan, radyia              JR Canton              1:03.00 
 37  Pevato, Brenna                SR Ludlow              1:03.10 
 38  Dowd, Meghan                  SO Wachusett           1:03.30 
 39  Cabral, Cassidy               FR Somerset            1:03.30 
 40  Haselton, Kaitlyn             JR Attleboro           1:03.50 
 41  Patty, Malone                 SO Wakefield           1:03.60 
 42  Dermody, Kelsey               JR Coyle & Cass        1:03.60 
 43  Daly, Meredith                SR Ashland             1:03.60 
 44  Etiene, Lorenza               SO Somerville          1:03.80 
 45  Greene, Brittany              JR Mansfield           1:03.80 
 46  Wood, Oona                    SO Mount Greylo        1:03.80 
 47  LaClair, Zoe                  SO North Attleb        1:03.85 
 48  Cote, Brianna                 SO Holyoke Cath        1:03.88 
 49  Galluccio, Briana             JR Arlington Ca        1:03.88 
 50  DeVincenzo, Isabella          JR Bridgewater-        1:03.90 
 51  Venancio, Ashley              SR Ludlow              1:03.90 
 52  Peretti, Tali                 JR Wellesley           1:04.00 
 53  Vigneault, Taylor             FR Tyngsborough        1:04.00 
 54  Resendes, Brittany            SR Joseph Case         1:04.00 
 55  Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk             1:04.00 
 56  Flanagan, Michaela            SO Archbishop W        1:04.00 
 57  Hanlon, Brynna                SO Notre Dame A        1:04.00 
 58  Staten, Jakora                SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:04.00 
 59  Zeitlin, Melissa              JR Stoneham            1:04.00 
 60  Halpin, Katie                 SR Seekonk             1:04.00 
 61  Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee              1:04.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Adler, Monica                 SR Beverly             2:15.80 
  2  Gillis, Margo                 JR Newton North        2:16.00 
  3  Williamson, Laura             SO Wachusett           2:17.99 
  4  Knous, Kendal                 SO Franklin            2:18.00 
  5  Neves, Courtney               JR New Bedford         2:18.00 
  6  Hubbard, Jocelyn              SO Marshfield          2:18.63 
  7  Walsh, Kara                   JR Waltham             2:19.21 
  8  Pryor, Devyn                  JR Dartmouth           2:19.50 
  9  Hagen, Lauren                 FR Franklin            2:20.15 
 10  Grotz, Emily                  SO Oliver Ames         2:21.00 
 11  Kiernan, Mairead              JR Milton              2:22.20 
 12  Bunker, Sarah                 FR Falmouth            2:22.43 
 13  Kenyon, Ariel                 SR Notre Dame A        2:24.00 
 14  Wojtasinski, Sophia           SR Notre Dame A        2:24.00 
 15  O'Dea, Jordan                 FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:24.60 
 16  Garczynski, Alexandra         JR Somerville          2:25.00 
 17  Gagnon, Erica                 JR Archbishop W        2:25.00 
 18  Bellerose, Meghan             FR Newton North        2:25.60 
 19  Halligan, Kelli               SO Melrose             2:25.60 
 20  Hammond, Caroline             JR Lexington           2:25.70 
 21  Heffernan, Maggie             SO Newton North        2:26.00 
 22  Foster, Sarah                 SO Lexington           2:26.60 
 23  Lynch, Emily                  SR Milton              2:26.73 
 24  Fiore, Kristen                FR Lexington           2:26.90 
 25  Rowe, Gretchen                JR Marblehead          2:27.00 
 26  Kozubal, Kaylee               SO Holliston           2:27.30 
 27  Daly, Hannah                  SO Ashland             2:27.34 
 28  Piepmeier, Aubree             SR Franklin            2:27.50 
 29  Tripathi, Jaya                SR Newton North        2:28.00 
 30  Jaklitsch, Sarah              FR Notre Dame A        2:28.00 
 31  Smith, Emily                  FR Notre Dame A        2:28.00 
 32  Dominesey, Anna               SR Mansfield           2:28.00 
 33  Holley, Jen                   JR Ludlow              2:28.10 
 34  Cardinal, Jenn                JR Holyoke Cath        2:28.40 
 35  O'Leary, Mollie               FR Notre Dame A        2:28.50 
 36  Weiler, Alli                  SO Norwell             2:28.60 
 37  DeStefano, Alison             SR Stoneham            2:29.00 
 38  Singlemen, Hannah             SO Melrose             2:29.00 
 39  MacIsaac, Catherine           JR Mount Alvern        2:29.00 
 40  Silva-Jones, Jillian          JR New Bedford         2:29.00 
 41  McDonald, Sarah               FR Melrose             2:29.00 
 42  Higgins, Lauren               JR Norwood             2:29.20 
 43  McKenna, Maryalice            SO Holliston           2:29.20 
 44  Pereira, Ashley               FR Fairhaven           2:29.29 
 45  Salvador, Sam                 SR Ludlow              2:29.40 
 46  King, Clara                   FR Notre Dame A        2:29.50 
 47  Foulser, Alban                JR Melrose             2:29.70 
 48  Kaczynski, Rachel             SO Danvers             2:29.90 
 49  Dee, Carly                    SR Wellesley           2:30.00 
 50  Prego, Mikaela                JR Ursuline Aca        2:30.00 
 51  Wolfe, Maddie                 FR Ursuline Aca        2:30.00 
 52  Andrade, Stephanie            SO Brockton            2:30.00 
 53  Hedlund, Allie                JR Wellesley           2:30.00 
 54  Fisher, Maggie                JR Ursuline Aca        2:30.00 
 55  Lemme, Kaylene                SO Mount Greylo        2:30.00 
 56  Grandoni, Maria               JR Framingham          2:30.00 
 57  Sampson, Katie                 8 Mount Alvern        2:30.00 
 58  Kopp, Anastasia               JR Plymouth Sou        2:30.00 
 59  Boyne, Kaylie                 SO Cambridge Ri        2:30.00 
 60  Carey, Danielle               SR East Bridgew        2:30.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chapman, Millie               SR Beverly             5:10.40 
  2  Salit, Jenn                   JR Seekonk             5:15.00 
  3  Flaherty, Siobhan             SR Braintree           5:18.00 
  4  Lodge, Kellie                 JR Hopkinton           5:18.00 
  5  Hughes, Emily                 SR Milton              5:18.00 
  6  Sullivan, Tara                JR Ursuline Aca        5:19.00 
  7  Bowhill, Sarah                JR Framingham          5:19.70 
  8  Sullivan, Jessica             SO Bridgewater-        5:20.00 
  9  Piela, Madeline               SO Marblehead          5:21.31 
 10  Skodis, Rebecca               SO Wachusett           5:21.70 
 11  Venturo, Brianna              JR Coyle & Cass        5:22.45 
 12  Keiran, Sarah                 FR Ipswich             5:24.00 
 13  Whitaker, Kelsey              SO Notre Dame A        5:25.00 
 14  Bolick, Kim                   JR Hopkinton           5:25.00 
 15  Ferguson, Shannon             SR Norwell             5:25.00 
 16  Stickles, Emily               SO Franklin            5:30.00 
 17  Walko, Isabella                8 Barnstable          5:30.00 
 18  Hickey, Shannon               SO Oliver Ames         5:30.50 
 19  Radomski, Paige               SO Silver Lake         5:30.60 
 20  Dreyer, Megan                 JR Marthas Vine        5:30.63 
 21  Massoud, Nicole               JR Durfee              5:34.00 
 22  Zimmerman, Chloe              SR Amherst-Pelh        5:34.60 
 23  Aveni, Kassandra              SR Bridgewater-        5:35.00 
 24  Dunbar, Bridget               SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:35.30 
 25  Alegi, Abigail                SR Coyle & Cass        5:35.80 
 26  Adams, Delaney                SO Coyle & Cass        5:36.00 
 27  Lutkevich, Anastasia          SR Mansfield           5:36.00 
 28  Rezendes, Staci               SO Holyoke Cath        5:36.00 
 29  Kennedy, Lauren               SR Stoneham            5:36.40 
 30  Rosati, Jill                  SO Holliston           5:38.11 
 31  Galvin, Lexi                  JR Woburn              5:38.80 
 32  McGinnis, Kelsey              FR Somerset            5:39.00 
 33  Roderigues, Samantha          JR Somerset            5:40.00 
 34  Nadel, Emily                  SR Wellesley           5:40.00 
 35  Lucini, Corrina               SR Notre Dame A        5:40.00 
 36  Kimball, Alex                 SR Oliver Ames         5:40.57 
 37  Whalen, Anna                  SO Melrose             5:41.00 
 38  McMahon, Molly                SO Joseph Case         5:42.00 
 39  Cole, Megan                   SO Mansfield           5:42.07 
 40  Vetrano, Sarah                FR Franklin            5:42.70 
 41  Kline, Rachel                 JR Oliver Ames         5:42.76 
 42  O'Neill, Lauren               FR Stoneham            5:43.00 
 43  Ketchum, Kristina             SO Foxborough          5:43.10 
 44  Raia, Sophia                  SO King Philip         5:44.00 
 45  Wolff, Rachael                SR Holyoke Cath        5:44.10 
 46  Powell, Christina             SR Holyoke Cath        5:44.76 
 47  Gjesteby, Olivia              JR Winchester          5:44.80 
 48  McDonald, Megan               SO Bridgewater-        5:45.00 
 49  Menjivar, Iaritza             JR Somerville          5:45.00 
 50  Simms, Deirdre                SO Stoughton           5:45.20 
 51  Armstrong, Hallie             FR Needham             5:45.47 
 52  Oknin, Jessica                SO Sharon              5:47.00 
 53  Macleod, Meghan               FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:47.00 
 54  Solviletti, Janelle           FR Arlington Ca        5:47.27 
 55  Coleman, Kaira                SO Salem               5:48.00 
 56  Reiger, Brittany              SR Joseph Case         5:48.00 
 57  Andres, Sarah                 JR Foxborough          5:48.00 
 58  Therault, Devin               FR Ludlow              5:48.00 
 59  Hilfrank, Kimberly            JR King Philip         5:48.00 
 60  McDonald, Meg                 SO Marshfield          5:48.14 
 61  Knox, Katie                   SO Notre Dame A        5:48.60 
 62  Counsell, Corinne             JR Lexington           5:48.80 
 63  Foye, Mackenzie               SO Ludlow              5:49.00 
 64  Lawton, Brigette              JR Walpole             5:49.00 
 65  Maurice, Nicole               JR Salem               5:49.00 
 66  Turner, Caroline              FR Needham             5:49.78 
 67  Muscaro, Carly                FR Ashland             5:50.00 
 68  Grover, Julia                 SO Barnstable          5:50.00 
 69  Griffin, Norah                SO Ursuline Aca        5:50.00 
 70  McGrattan, Kelsey             JR Waltham             5:50.00 
 71  Rozen, Alex                   FR Carver              5:50.00 
 72  Prendergast, Shannon          JR Ursuline Aca        5:50.00 
 73  Bellerose, Lauren             SR Notre Dame A        5:50.00 
 74  Trayner, Rebecca              SO Newton North        5:50.00 
 75  Spencer, Rachel               JR Seekonk             5:50.00 
 76  Spencer, Anna                 JR Seekonk             5:50.00 
 77  Mei, Pristine                 SO Somerville          5:50.00 
 78  MacKenzie, Maggie             JR Mount Alvern        5:50.00 
 79  Patten, Hadley                SR New Bedford         5:50.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Davidner, Jenna               SR Oliver Ames        11:07.00 
  2  Ross, Megan                   JR Franklin           11:35.00 
  3  Cole, Mary                    SR Franklin           11:35.00 
  4  Haake, Leah                   SR Amherst-Pelh       11:35.82 
  5  Quirk, Rebecca                SO Wakefield          11:38.00 
  6  Granger, Madison              SO Belchertown        11:46.36 
  7  Collins, Olivia               SR Milton             11:47.00 
  8  Beccia, Ariel                 SR Wachusett          11:47.20 
  9  Ayers, Katie                  JR Bridgewater-       11:50.00 
 10  Brady, Erica                  JR North Quincy       11:50.60 
 11  Giese, Alexandria             SO Franklin           11:51.03 
 12  Carlson, Katie                JR Wachusett          11:51.97 
 13  Millstrom, Alex               JR Melrose            11:54.00 
 14  Heiden, Clara                 JR Milton             11:55.00 
 15  Fisher, Erica                 SR Holyoke Cath       11:59.10 
 16  Venturo, Brittany             JR Coyle & Cass       11:59.70 
 17  White, Hannah                 JR Notre Dame A       12:00.00 
 18  Barry, Megan                  SR Dennis-Yarmo       12:02.00 
 19  Dyer, Haley                   SO Danvers            12:04.00 
 20  Gallagher, Lauren             JR Oliver Ames        12:06.00 
 21  Wojcik, Stacey                SO King Philip        12:18.00 
 22  Brophy, Meghan                JR Waltham            12:18.24 
 23  Kopp, Alesandra               JR Plymouth Sou       12:20.42 
 24  Maeda, Saaya                  FR Lexington          12:20.90 
 25  Steeves, Kelsey               JR Notre Dame A       12:21.00 
 26  Love, Sophia                  JR Notre Dame A       12:21.00 
 27  Warner, Cali                  SO Dartmouth          12:21.60 
 28  Heskett, Chloe                SO Marblehead         12:24.00 
 29  Jakob, Allison                FR Lexington          12:25.70 
 30  Cuddeback, Shelby             FR Attleboro          12:26.36 
 31  Belcher, Victoria             SO Seekonk            12:30.00 
 32  Gleason, Susannah             SR Newton North       12:30.00 
 33  Perlo, Sarah                  SO Newton North       12:30.00 
 34  Morris, Juliana               SR Silver Lake        12:32.00 
 35  Hitchcock, Mackenzie          SO Mount Greylo       12:33.00 
 36  Culhane, Courtney             SR Notre Dame A       12:34.73 
 37  Knop, Sara                    JR Nauset             12:35.00 
 38  Beaulieu, Hannah              SO King Philip        12:35.00 
 39  Shea, Courtney                JR Walpole            12:37.00 
 40  Depew, Clair                  JR Marblehead         12:38.00 
 41  Chenail, Kat                  FR Mount Greylo       12:38.00 
 42  Anselmo, Allison              SO Ludlow             12:38.00 
 43  Zeller, Alli                  SO Wachusett          12:38.30 
 44  Coelho, Kaitlyn               SO Ludlow             12:39.00 
 45  Leowald, Robin                SO Oliver Ames        12:40.00 
 46  Argo, Robyn                   JR Nauset             12:40.00 
 47  Fega, Maddie                  SR Amherst-Pelh       12:40.00 
 48  Mello, Victoria               JR Somerset           12:40.00 
 49  Dolan, Anna                   JR Ursuline Aca       12:40.00 
 50  Smith, Abbey                  FR Somerset           12:40.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Latham, Deanna                SR Triton                14.40 
  2  Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville            14.75 
  3  Boyce, Cecily                 SR Hopkinton             15.40 
  4  Crooke, Allyson               SR Lexington             15.40 
  5  Beaulieu, Olivia              JR Milton                15.40 
  6  Underhill, Meghan             SR Norwood               15.50 
  7  Wong, Kayla                   SO Newton North          15.70 
  8  Deininger, Christy            SR North Attleb          15.80 
  9  Carey, Kylene                 SR East Bridgew          15.80 
 10  Hawley, Erica                 SR Walpole               15.84 
 11  Caldarone, Amanda             JR Danvers               15.90 
 12  Mediano, Tessa                SR Winchester            15.90 
 13  Stern, Isabel                 SR Wayland               16.00 
 14  Ganley, Karla                 SO Wellesley             16.08 
 15  Otten, Samantha               SR Ashland               16.10 
 16  Allen, Madaline               SR Lenox Memori          16.10 
 17  Perry, Brianna                SO New Bedford           16.20 
 18  Isidor, Melissa               FR New Bedford           16.20 
 19  Madigan, Kate                 SR Milton                16.20 
 20  Gilbert, Nicole               JR Hanover               16.20 
 21  Green, Courtney               JR Wellesley             16.20 
 22  McKiernan, Adele              FR Natick                16.37 
 23  Tran, Cheryl                  SR Milton                16.40 
 24  Olson, Hannah                 SR Medway                16.50 
 25  Jones, Alison                 SR Burlington            16.50 
 26  Dagan, Abigail                SO Doherty               16.50 
 27  Bruns, Madeline               JR Natick                16.60 
 28  Foley, Dana                   SO Mansfield             16.60 
 29  Grimes, Paige                 SO Mansfield             16.60 
 30  Ciolek, Alisha                JR Holyoke Cath          16.61 
 31  Barthold, Meredith            JR Scituate              16.80 
 32  Lobrano, Adrienne             SR Stoughton             16.80 
 33  Beecher, Larkin               SR Notre Dame A          16.86 
 34  McKean, Hailey                JR East Bridgew          16.90 
 35  Browne, Nicole                FR Walpole               16.97 
 36  Pierre-Louis, Anya            SR Medford               17.00 
 37  Ethier, Emma                  FR Norton                17.00 
 38  Sams, Sara                    SR Holliston             17.00 
 39  Bridges, Kayla                JR Foxborough            17.10 
 40  Sweeney, Brooke               SR King Philip           17.10 
 41  Parsons, Olivia               SR Foxborough            17.10 
 42  Viola, Christine              SR Melrose               17.10 
 43  Foley, Paulina                SO Woburn                17.10 
 44  Wombolt, Erin                 SO Falmouth              17.14 
 45  Liu, Jen                      SR Newton North          17.20 
 46  Quattrucci, Justine           SR Stoughton             17.20 
 47  Prescott, Samantha            SR Hopkinton             17.20 
 48  Schille, Taylor               JR North Readin          17.20 
 49  Manfra, Christie              JR Stoneham              17.20 
 50  Prior, Kayla                  SO Newton North          17.20 
 51  Bynoe, Marissa                SR Holliston             17.20 
 52  Cavedon, Dana                 SR Hopkinton             17.30 
 53  Nishino, Emi                  SR Wachusett             17.30 
 54  Bourque, Charnel              SR Wakefield             17.30 
 55  Costello, Mellyn              FR Canton                17.30 
 56  Shanley, Susie                SO Mount Greylo          17.40 
 57  Guzman, Barbara               JR Salem                 17.40 
 58  Otto, Jessica                 SR Dighton-Reho          17.40 
 59  Shepherd, Victoria            SR Silver Lake           17.50 
 60  Ericson, Marissa              JR Mount Greylo          17.50 
 61  Reis, Lauren                  JR Arlington Ca          17.50 
 62  Ryan, Cally                   JR King Philip           17.60 
 63  Hanson, Nicole                SR Dighton-Reho          17.60 
 64  Kyne, Shannon                 JR Oliver Ames           17.60 
 65  Lynch, Alison                 JR Norton                17.60 
 66  Dushman, Rachel               JR Bedford               17.60 
 67  Perdoni, Sarah                SR Natick                17.60 
 68  Wagget, Taylor                SO Braintree             17.61 
 69  Collins, Kelly                SO Stoughton             17.80 
 70  Pulcini, Rebecca              SO Canton                17.80 
 71  Gaughan, Bridget              SO Stoneham              17.90 
 72  Taylor, Nicole                FR Oliver Ames           17.90 
 73  DeNardo, Jessica              JR Joseph Case           17.92 
 74  Zombik, Katherine             FR Holyoke Cath          17.94 
 75  Kotowski, Alissa              SR Stoneham              18.00 
 76  Ghergurovich, Megan           SR Scituate              18.00 
 77  Corpuz, Dasha                 SO Salem                 18.00 
 78  O'Brien, Rachel               JR Amherst-Pelh          18.00 
 79  Bruns, Elizabeth              SO Natick                18.00 
 80  Majka, Lynsey                 SO Ludlow                18.10 
 81  Fish, Alana                   JR Woburn                18.10 
 82  Dreher, Mikayla               SO Dartmouth             18.10 
 83  Poor, Kate 1028               SO Arlington             18.10 
 84  Paolillo, Stephanie           SO Holliston             18.10 
 85  Dixon, Alicia                 SO Franklin              18.10 
 86  Carpenter, Simone             JR Dedham                18.10 
 87  Downing, Molly                SO Dedham                18.20 
 88  Muolo, Sarah                  FR Stoneham              18.20 
 89  Kelley, Rosie                 JR Wellesley             18.20 
 90  Adley, Sheridan               JR Lexington             18.20 
 91  Moreau, Rachel                SR Saugus                18.20 
 92  Fowler, Hayden                SO Wellesley             18.20 
 93  bagley, katie                 JR Scituate              18.20 
 94  Leahy, Olyvia                 SO New Bedford           18.21 
 95  Barros, Jessica               FR New Bedford           18.28 
 96  Gibson, Chelsea               SR Natick                18.30 
 97  Rogers, Jena                  SR Attleboro             18.30 
 98  Moreau, Meridith              FR Attleboro             18.30 
 99  Orlando, Camille              FR Winchester            18.30 
100  Santos, Holly                 SR Durfee                18.40 
101  Shum, Elizabeth               SR Lexington             18.40 
102  sincoski, jilian              SO Scituate              18.40 
103  Butler, Morgan                SR Marblehead            18.40 
104  Gladman, Alysa                JR Waltham               18.40 
105  Dion, Katie                   SO Wachusett             18.40 
106  Price, Bronte                 JR Marblehead            18.40 
107  McGowan, Shawna               JR Wachusett             18.40 
108  Sullivan, Emily               SO Ursuline Aca          18.48 
109  Loughlin, Jenny               FR Franklin              18.50 
110  Kineavy, Kate                 SO Somerset              18.50 
111  Gallagher, Morgan             JR Norwell               18.50 
112  Kinhart, Patricia             SO Franklin              18.50 
113  Simmons, Azianna              SO Cambridge Ri          18.50 
114  Davis, Brianna                SO Cambridge Ri          18.50 
115  Santo, Brianna                FR Somerset              18.50 
116  Kozma, Kaitlyn                SO Somerset              18.50 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 4'09" Opening Height
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clarkson, Janelle             SR Seekonk             5-05.00 
  2  Tran, Cheryl                  SR Milton              5-04.00 
  3  Hawley, Erica                 SR Walpole             5-04.00 
  4  Bunker, Kristine              SR Falmouth            5-03.00 
  5  Wagner, Jessica               SR Plymouth Sou        5-03.00 
  6  Horne, Tayler                 SR Oliver Ames         5-02.00 
  7  Copley, Colleen               JR Mansfield           5-02.00 
  8  Allen, Madaline               SR Lenox Memori        5-02.00 
  9  Smith, Alyssa                 SR Coyle & Cass        5-02.00 
 10  Dreyer, Kaitlin               JR Ashland             5-02.00 
 11  Grigoli, Lucia                SO Newton North        5-01.00 
 12  Robitaille, Liz               SR Ludlow              5-00.00 
 13  King, Catherine               JR Wellesley           5-00.00 
 14  meranda, michel-le            SO Somerville          5-00.00 
 15  Kruse, Alexandra              FR Stoneham            5-00.00 
 16  Genest, Audrey                SR Stoneham            5-00.00 
 17  Perry, Brianna                SO New Bedford         5-00.00 
 18  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca   SO Arlington Ca        5-00.00 
 19  Denisco, Heather              SO Lynnfield           5-00.00 
 20  Shaw, Emily                   SO North Readin        5-00.00 
 21  Plesh, Sarah                  SR Franklin            5-00.00 
 22  Taylor, Megan                 SR Danvers             5-00.00 
 23  Lane, Mollie                  SR Hanover             5-00.00 
 24  Roberts, Bianca               JR Durfee              4-11.00 
 25  Perkins, Jaqui                JR Bridgewater-        4-11.00 
 26  Hutchinson, Emily             JR Newton North        4-11.00 
 27  Larkin, Maeve                 FR Newton North        4-11.00 
 28  Thatcher, Ally                SR Carver              4-11.00 
 29  Chang, Geena                  JR Mount Greylo        4-11.00 
 30  Lincoln, Cora                 SO Framingham          4-11.00 
 31  Wong, Rachel                  JR Wakefield           4-11.00 
 32  Rabbitt, Jen                  SR Hanover             4-11.00 
 33  Tierney, Eileen               JR Wareham             4-11.00 
 34  Fitzgerald, Victoria          JR Plymouth Sou        4-10.00 
 35  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 36  Peary, Kayla                  FR Woburn              4-10.00 
 37  Siquiera, Marianna            SR Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 38  Macrorie, Olivia              JR Winchester          4-10.00 
 39  Supple, Allison               SO Silver Lake         4-10.00 
 40  Ingersoll, Sarah              SO Wakefield           4-10.00 
 41  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern        4-10.00 
 42  Lauren, Atkins                SR Saugus              4-10.00 
 43  Aldred, Ashley                JR Saugus              4-10.00 
 44  Wonderly, Morgan              SO Silver Lake         4-10.00 
 45  Zoppo, Andrea                 SR Walpole             4-10.00 
 46  Dorr, Caitlin                 SR Foxborough          4-10.00 
 47  Croke, Caitlyn                SO King Philip         4-10.00 
 48  Coker, Hadlee                 FR Falmouth            4-10.00 
 49  White, Natalie                SO King Philip         4-10.00 
 50  Quesnel, Ariana               SO Ludlow              4-10.00 
 51  Mosolglo, Tori                JR King Philip         4-10.00 
 52  Smith, Liz                    SO Bridgewater-        4-10.00 
 53  Boyne, Kaylie                 SO Cambridge Ri        4-10.00 
 54  Hourican, Megan 1019          SO Arlington           4-10.00 
 55  Godfrey, Courtney             JR Danvers             4-10.00 
 56  Pantazelos, Xanthi            FR Danvers             4-10.00 
 57  Medeiros, Alex                JR New Bedford         4-10.00 
 58  Perkins, Jenn                 JR North Attleb        4-10.00 
 59  Shanley, Susie                SO Mount Greylo        4-10.00 
 60  Murphy, Bryanna               SR Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 61  Ryan, Cory                    JR Norwood             4-10.00 
 62  Downey, Olivia                FR Melrose             4-10.00 
 63  MacDonald, Taylor             SO Melrose             4-10.00 
 64  Robitaille, Taylor            SR Ludlow              4-10.00 
 65  DeMoura, Maggie               SR Mount Alvern        4-10.00 
 66  McDermott, Chayna             SO Milton              4-10.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Steph                  SO Newton North       11-00.00 
  2  McPhee, Hanna                 SR Wellesley          10-09.00 
  3  Ganley, Karla                 SO Wellesley           9-06.00 
  4  Martin, Kristina              JR North Readin        9-00.00 
  5  Conway, Kristy                JR North Readin        9-00.00 
  6  Ouellet, Courtney             JR Amesbury            9-00.00 
  7  Dubois, Michelle              SR Wellesley           8-06.00 
  8  Newcomb, Jenna                SR Triton              8-06.00 
  9  Mathews, Ashley               SR Triton              8-00.00 
 10  Short, Caitlin                SR Triton              8-00.00 
 11  Hanley, Kerri-Ann             JR Notre Dame A        7-06.00 
 12  Pedersen, Jessica             JR Wellesley           7-06.00 
 13  Peretti, Tali                 JR Wellesley           7-00.00 
 14  Leslie, Carolina              FR Wellesley           7-00.00 
 15  Batterton, Lauren             SO Triton              7-00.00 
 16  Laiosa, Rachel                JR Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
 17  Wheaton, Emily                SO Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
 18  Uch, Olivia                   SR Amherst-Pelh        7-00.00 
 19  DeChiara, Josia               FR Amherst-Pelh        7-00.00 
 20  Manfra, Christie              JR Stoneham            7-00.00 
 21  Kotowski, Alissa              SR Stoneham            7-00.00 
 22  Nonnamaker, Emily             SO Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
 23  Muolo, Sarah                  FR Stoneham            7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Carla                 FR Newton North       19-03.00 
  2  Latham, Deanna                SR Triton             18-06.00 
  3  McCauley, Julie               SR Marshfield         17-11.50 
  4  Gilbert, Nicole               JR Hanover            17-09.50 
  5  Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth           17-08.00 
  6  Crooke, Allyson               SR Lexington          17-06.50 
  7  Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville         17-05.00 
  8  Beaulieu, Olivia              JR Milton             17-01.00 
  9  Carney, Amanda                JR Walpole            16-11.00 
 10  Janeczak, Hannah              SR Doherty            16-10.00 
 11  Pingue, Georgia               SR Cambridge Ri       16-10.00 
 12  Gonsalves, Brenna             JR Coyle & Cass       16-10.00 
 13  Monestime, Nina               SR Mansfield          16-09.00 
 14  Daniel, Carly                 SO Wellesley          16-07.00 
 15  Bennett, Sydney               FR North Attleb       16-06.00 
 16  Angiolillo, Brittany          JR North Readin       16-06.00 
 17  Jaboin, Jen                   SR Sharon             16-06.00 
 18  murphy, ashley                JR Somerville         16-05.00 
 19  Wong, Kayla                   SO Newton North       16-05.00 
 20  St Fleur, Bionca              FR Melrose            16-05.00 
 21  Benson, Scout                 SO Lynnfield          16-04.00 
 22  Pitts, Ashlee                 SR Randolph           16-04.00 
 23  Underhill, Meghan             SR Norwood            16-03.00 
 24  Shea, Maddy                   FR Walpole            16-02.00 
 25  Femmel, Laurie                SO Natick             16-01.50 
 26  Cabral, Jennifer              SO Joseph Case        16-01.00 
 27  Fucillo, Jenny                SR Winthrop           16-00.75 
 28  Zotlola, Sabrina              SR Waltham            16-00.00 
 29  Brown, Steph                  SO Newton North       16-00.00 
 30  Adley, Sheridan               JR Lexington          16-00.00 
 31  Mediano, Tessa                SR Winchester         15-11.00 
 32  Gomes, Nicole                 JR Framingham         15-10.50 
 33  Staten, Jakora                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-10.00 
 34  Owen, Shauna                  FR Notre Dame A       15-10.00 
 35  Walker, Kristen               SR Franklin           15-10.00 
 36  Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk            15-09.00 
 37  Fiorello, Ariana              SO Medford            15-09.00 
 38  Ragon, Amelia                 FR Melrose            15-09.00 
 39  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      JR Melrose            15-09.00 
 40  Johnson, Taylor               SO Foxborough         15-09.00 
 41  Isidor, Melissa               FR New Bedford        15-08.25 
 42  McGuirk, Emma                 JR Marblehead         15-08.00 
 43  Prendergast, Alexa            SO Joseph Case        15-08.00 
 44  Caldarone, Amanda             JR Danvers            15-08.00 
 45  Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham         15-08.00 
 46  Brogioli, MaryGrace           JR Wareham            15-08.00 
 47  Reiger, Brittany              SR Joseph Case        15-07.75 
 48  Browne, Nicole                FR Walpole            15-07.00 
 49  Walsh, Olivia                 JR Milton             15-07.00 
 50  Gray, Taylor                  JR Carver             15-07.00 
 51  Smrcina, Erica                SR Falmouth           15-07.00 
 52  Gilbert, Kaitlin              JR Melrose            15-07.00 
 53  Ouellette, Emilie             SR Attleboro          15-06.50 
 54  Sullivan, Tori                SR Ursuline Aca       15-06.50 
 55  Williams, Emily               SO Waltham            15-06.00 
 56  Staten, Malika                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-06.00 
 57  Roche, Lauren                 SO Arlington Ca       15-06.00 
 58  Bien-Aime, Jasmine            SR Cambridge Ri       15-06.00 
 59  Broholm, Tessa                FR Wellesley          15-06.00 
 60  Murray, Alexa                 SR Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
 61  Roderigues, Samantha          JR Somerset           15-06.00 
 62  Kent, Kristy                  SO Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
 63  Alleyne, Alecia               FR Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
 64  Pierre-Louis, Anya            SR Medford            15-06.00 
 65  Ferreira, Aleasha             SO Ludlow             15-06.00 
 66  Dempsey, Nikki                SO Norwell            15-06.00 
 67  Goodwin, Leanne               SR Wakefield          15-06.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Carla                 FR Newton North       41-08.00 
  2  Pereira, Kaycee               SO Ludlow             35-09.00 
  3  Cox, Hailey                   JR Holyoke Cath       35-06.00 
  4  Marcinkiewicz, Sarah          JR Natick             35-03.50 
  5  buchanan, radyia              JR Canton             35-03.00 
  6  Carney, Amanda                JR Walpole            35-02.50 
  7  Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth           35-01.75 
  8  Gomes, Nicole                 JR Framingham         35-01.00 
  9  Zotlola, Sabrina              SR Waltham            35-00.25 
 10  Devereaux, Liann              SR Ursuline Aca       35-00.00 
 11  Ren, Amy                      JR Newton North       34-11.00 
 12  Landry, Meghan                JR Marshfield         34-06.50 
 13  Angiolillo, Brittany          JR North Readin       34-06.00 
 14  Kaplan, Samantha              FR Sharon             34-05.00 
 15  Carey, Kylene                 SR East Bridgew       34-05.00 
 16  Etiene, Lorenza               SO Somerville         34-03.00 
 17  Spencer, Amber                SR Wellesley          34-02.75 
 18  Murphy, Kaitlyn               SR Ludlow             34-01.50 
 19  Plesh, Sarah                  SR Franklin           34-00.00 
 20  Pantazelos, Maria             SR Danvers            33-11.00 
 21  Pydynkowski, Taryn            SR Danvers            33-10.00 
 22  Ternullo, Courtney            SO Marshfield         33-09.00 
 23  Wynne, Leigh                  JR Natick             33-07.50 
 24  Clerveaux, Vanessa            SO Brockton           33-07.00 
 25  Bien-Aime, Charmine           SR Cambridge Ri       33-06.50 
 26  Connors, Abby                 SR Woburn             33-05.25 
 27  Bynoe, Marissa                SR Holliston          33-05.00 
 28  Gildersleeve, Sara            JR Sharon             33-05.00 
 29  Scalisi, Emma                 FR Waltham            33-05.00 
 30  Tondre, Victoria              SO Canton             33-04.00 
 31  McClain, Caroline             JR Sharon             33-03.00 
 32  O'Brien, Alex                 JR Melrose            33-01.00 
 33  Pellegrini, Liz               SO Doherty            33-01.00 
 34  Brennan, Katie                SO King Philip        33-01.00 
 35  Gallagher, Morgan             JR Norwell            33-00.00 
 36  McGowan, Julianne             SR Notre Dame A       32-11.50 
 37  Roche, Lauren                 SR King Philip        32-10.50 
 38  Cardinal, Jenn                JR Holyoke Cath       32-10.00 
 39  Gorrill, Lucey                SO Barnstable         32-10.00 
 40  Reis, Lauren                  JR Arlington Ca       32-09.75 
 41  Genest, Audrey                SR Stoneham           32-08.00 
 42  Martyniak, Brooke             SO Foxborough         32-08.00 
 43  Lobrano, Adrienne             SR Stoughton          32-07.00 
 44  Cabral, Jennifer              SO Joseph Case        32-06.00 
 45  Dushman, Rachel               JR Bedford            32-05.00 
 46  Reddington, Samantha          SR Dighton-Reho       32-05.00 
 47  Resendes, Brittany            SR Joseph Case        32-05.00 
 48  Cresta-Devine, Cecilia        JR Saugus             32-05.00 
 49  Bryant, Jasmine               JR Salem              32-05.00 
 50  Le, Thao                      SR Doherty            32-05.00 
 51  Tucceri, Helen                JR Mount Alvern       32-05.00 
 52  Dermody, Kelsey               JR Coyle & Cass       32-04.75 
 53  Boudett, Shannon              SO Lexington          32-04.25 
 54  Beecher, Larkin               SR Notre Dame A       32-04.00 
 55  Liu, Jen                      SR Newton North       32-04.00 
 56  Sousa, Brooke                 SO Joseph Case        32-03.00 
 57  Erickson, Kaleigh             SO Notre Dame A       32-03.00 
 58  Henry, Mary Pat               FR Notre Dame A       32-03.00 
 59  Okoye, Nulli                  SR Norwood            32-03.00 
 60  Hathaway, Rachael             JR Dennis-Yarmo       32-03.00 
 61  Lally, Maggie                 SO Wachusett          32-02.00 
 62  Ghergurovich, Megan           SR Scituate           32-02.00 
 63  Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton          32-01.00 
 64  Kelley, Kathryn               SR Wellesley          32-00.00 
 65  Wong, Rachel                  JR Wakefield          32-00.00 
 66  Gladman, Alysa                JR Waltham            32-00.00 
 67  Creonte, Olivia               SR Waltham            32-00.00 
 68  Sexton, Katherine             JR Waltham            32-00.00 
 69  Cangiano, Amanda              SR North Attleb       32-00.00 
 70  Clarkson, Janelle             SR Seekonk            32-00.00 
 71  Shea, Molly                   SR Somerset           32-00.00 
 72  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames        32-00.00 
 73  Kyne, Shannon                 JR Oliver Ames        32-00.00 
 74  Ferzoco, Amanda               SO Attleboro          32-00.00 
 75  MacKay, Kayla                 JR Stoneham           32-00.00 
 76  Ciolek, Alisha                JR Holyoke Cath       32-00.00 
 77  Lazaro, Kelsie                SO Somerset           32-00.00 
 78  Higgins, Coleen               SO North Attleb       32-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chauvin, Krista               SR Seekonk              119-07 
  2  Kelleher, Katie               SR King Philip          114-11 
  3  Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant             113-01 
  4  Nwankwo, Chidimma             JR Canton               113-00 
  5  Cha, Janice                   JR Natick               112-00 
  6  Livingston, Alley             SO Braintree            109-03 
  7  Burke, Bailey                 JR Dennis-Yarmo         108-10 
  8  Moran, Kristina               JR Bishop Fenwi         106-08 
  9  Froehlich, Tatiana            JR Newton North         104-07 
 10  McCular, Emily                SR Stoneham             104-02 
 11  Lanchantin, Holly             JR Natick               103-09 
 12  Goldberg, Ellen               JR Newton North         102-00 
 13  Daley, Laura                  SO Oliver Ames       101-08.50 
 14  Lesure, Mariah                JR Amherst-Pelh         101-05 
 15  Lowe, Monet                   SR Newton North         100-05 
 16  mahoney, kate                 SR Beverly              100-04 
 17  Garvin, Carson                JR Danvers               99-07 
 18  Fearing, Alexa                SO Marlborough           98-10 
 19  Granato, Amanda 1013          SR Arlington             98-06 
 20  Masse, Jessica                SR Somerville            98-05 
 21  Meserve, Mari                 SR Carver                98-05 
 22  Christenson, Marlene          SR Danvers               98-00 
 23  Weisen, Annemarie             SR Melrose               97-06 
 24  Eason, Jessica                SR Mansfield          97-01.50 
 25  Oleson, Samantha              SR Hopkinton             96-03 
 26  Radke, Samantha               SR Mount Greylo          95-08 
 27  DeLeo, Julia                  JR Seekonk               95-00 
 28  Dumont, Sidra                 JR Marthas Vine          94-07 
 29  Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee                94-03 
 30  Muntz, Hillary                JR Medway                94-02 
 31  Robitaille, Liz               SR Ludlow                94-01 
 32  Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee                94-00 
 33  Daniel, Alexandra             JR Oliver Ames        93-11.50 
 34  Littig, Kara                  SR Carver                93-06 
 35  Mryglot, Courtney             SO Framingham            93-02 
 36  Sidell, Andi                  SR Bishop Fenwi          92-10 
 37  Njoku, Amarachi               SR Canton                92-05 
 38  Firth, Charlotte              JR King Philip           91-05 
 39  Olney, Margorie               SR Hopkinton             91-02 
 40  Kummer, Kate                  FR North Attleb          91-01 
 41  Phelps, Meredith              SR Mount Greylo          91-01 
 42  O'Donnell, April              SR Stoneham              91-00 
 43  Espinoza, Natalia             FR Mount Alvern          91-00 
 44  Palmatier, Vickie             JR Holliston             90-08 
 45  Faunce, Megan                 SR Fairhaven             90-02 
 46  Donahue, Ann                  JR Braintree             90-01 
 47  Mays, Rachel                  SR Somerset              90-00 
 48  Partin, Lindsay                8 Barnstable            90-00 
 49  Daley, Sarah                  SR Oliver Ames           90-00 
 50  Pomroy, Molly                 SR Bridgewater-          90-00 
 51  Danielson, Victoria           JR Seekonk               90-00 
 52  Correia, Jamie                JR Bridgewater-          90-00 
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mbengam, Anna                 SO Randolph          311-08.50 
  2  Otten, Samantha               SR Ashland              125-11 
  3  Barrar, Bethany               SR Somerset             122-00 
  4  McHugh, Meghan                SO North Attleb      120-03.50 
  5  Chauvin, Krista               SR Seekonk              119-02 
  6  Hiller, Kathryn               SO Dartmouth            119-00 
  7  Longvall, Rebecca             JR Notre Dame A         117-00 
  8  Adams, Delaney                SO Coyle & Cass         116-05 
  9  Hall, Lindsay                 SO Hopkinton            114-06 
 10  Bognanno, Angela              SR Wakefield            112-11 
 11  Dern, Tessa                   SR Oliver Ames          108-02 
 12  Lindsey, Reilly               JR Bridgewater-         107-11 
 13  Westland, Melissa             SO Holliston            105-08 
 14  Journet, Kaitlin              JR Dennis-Yarmo         105-07 
 15  Kyrsko, Alex                  SR Mansfield            105-00 
 16  Tupper, Kaiti                 SR Wachusett            104-09 
 17  Weng, Jennifer                JR Wellesley            104-03 
 18  Pacini, Robyn                 JR Stoneham             104-00 
 19  Lawler, Jill                  JR Ursuline Aca         103-09 
 20  Littig, Kara                  SR Carver               102-04 
 21  Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee               101-07 
 22  Papirio, Kristan              JR Walpole              101-06 
 23  Johnson, Emily                SO Dighton-Reho         100-09 
 24  Davis, Bridget                JR Mansfield            100-01 
 25  Kelsey, Delaney               SR Wakefield             98-10 
 26  Ashley, Motta                 SO Joseph Case           98-09 
 27  Hanson, Nicole                SR Dighton-Reho          98-07 
 28  Crochiere, Rebecca            SR Amesbury              98-06 
 29  Bruton, Sarah                 SO Melrose               98-05 
 30  Sweeney, Megan                JR Dighton-Reho          98-01 
 31  Tenglin, Kajsa                JR Norton                98-00 
 32  Gazzola, Crissa               JR Silver Lake           97-08 
 33  Fearing, Taylor               SO Marlborough           97-06 
 34  Radke, Samantha               SR Mount Greylo          97-05 
 35  Byrne, Jessica                SR Winchester            97-05 
 36  Ring, Kelsey                  SR Stoneham              97-04 
 37  Black, Amanda                 JR Marshfield            96-09 
 38  Marcoux, Shannon              JR Falmouth              96-08 
 39  Turtteltaub, Andrea           SO Mansfield             96-07 
 40  deMagestris, Abbie            JR Melrose               96-06 
 41  Cassidy, Julia                FR Medway                96-03 
 42  Affonso, Amanda               SR Joseph Case           96-02 
 43  Gaughan, Madeline             SR Stoneham              96-02 
 44  Angelos, Jessica              SR Stoughton             96-01 
 45  Vital, Nina                   SR Ludlow                95-11 
 46  Snow, Hayley                  JR Rockland              94-11 
 47  Masalsky, Ellen               FR Dedham             94-02.75 
 48  Quattrucci, Julia             SO Stoughton             94-00 
 49  Dold, Jacey                   SR Walpole               93-05 
 50  Stebbings, Haley              JR Dighton-Reho          93-04 
 51  Tuite, Meredith               SR Hopkinton             93-00 
 52  Taylor, Megan                 SR Danvers               92-04 
 53  Montrond, Crisolita           SR Southeastern          92-01 
 54  Pereira, Emily                JR Dighton-Reho          92-00 
 55  Lu, Amy                       JR Newton North          92-00 
 56  Kuni, Dana                    SR Wahconah              91-10 
 57  Cardeiro, Jen                 SO Falmouth              91-05 
 58  Miskiv, Demi                  SR Barnstable            91-00 
 59  montanari, amanda             SO Scituate              91-00 
 60  Pydynkowski, Taryn            SR Danvers               90-10 
 61  Hutchinson, Emily             JR Newton North          90-08 
 62  Batutis, Gail                 JR Newton North          90-05 
 63  Morrocco, Caroline            JR Danvers               90-04 
 64  Downing, Molly                SO Dedham                90-04 
 65  Awiszus, Kayla                JR Arlington Ca          90-02 
 66  Robertson, Krissy             SO Ursuline Aca          90-01 
 67  Hartford, Cathryn             SR Seekonk               90-00 
 68  Cavanaugh, Jill               JR Norwood               90-00 
 69  McCortrell, Destiny           SO Brockton              90-00 
 70  King, Brianna                 JR Wareham               90-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Eason, Jessica                SR Mansfield          38-06.50 
  2  Williams, Courtney            JR New Bedford        38-03.50 
  3  Masse, Jessica                SR Somerville         37-09.00 
  4  Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee             37-01.00 
  5  Duffy, Jess                   SO Wakefield          36-10.00 
  6  Riseborough, Maggie           FR Marthas Vine       36-07.50 
  7  Nwankwo, Chidimma             JR Canton             36-04.00 
  8  Njoku, Amarachi               SR Canton             36-02.50 
  9  Lowe, Monet                   SR Newton North       35-08.00 
 10  Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant           35-00.00 
 11  Kelleher, Katie               SR King Philip        34-09.00 
 12  Burke, Bailey                 JR Dennis-Yarmo       34-08.00 
 13  Palmatier, Vickie             JR Holliston          34-05.75 
 14  Christenson, Marlene          SR Danvers            34-04.00 
 15  Carson, Hanna                 SO Natick             34-03.50 
 16  Daley, Laura                  SO Oliver Ames        34-00.00 
 17  Sweeney, Megan                JR Dighton-Reho       33-05.00 
 18  Garvin, Carson                JR Danvers            33-05.00 
 19  Fearing, Alexa                SO Marlborough        33-02.00 
 20  Rideout, Aimee                SR Woburn             33-00.50 
 21  O'Donnell, April              SR Stoneham           32-06.00 
 22  Boyce, Cecily                 SR Hopkinton          32-05.00 
 23  Silva, Kaylyn                 SR Attleboro          32-03.00 
 24  Jones, McKenzie               JR Wayland            32-03.00 
 25  Gentile, Megan                JR Newton North       32-00.00 
 26  Bond, Stephanie               JR Silver Lake        31-11.00 
 27  Oleson, Samantha              SR Hopkinton          31-11.00 
 28  Stephanie, Parella            SR Saugus             31-10.50 
 29  Moniz, Andrea                 SO New Bedford        31-04.75 
 30  David, Natalie                SO Somerville         31-02.00 
 31  Olney, Margorie               SR Hopkinton          31-02.00 
 32  Meserve, Mari                 SR Carver             31-01.00 
 33  Larkin, Kelly                 SR East Bridgew       30-10.00 
 34  Leconte, Claudia              SR Framingham         30-08.00 
 35  Richards, Haley               JR Franklin           30-07.50 
 36  Murtagh, Kelly                SR Milton             30-06.00 
 37  Comer, Ja'chelle              JR Southeastern       30-04.00 
 38  Weisen, Annemarie             SR Melrose            30-03.50 
 39  Kroll, Anna Lisa              JR Wayland            30-02.00 
 40  Lear, Margaux                 JR Franklin           30-01.50 
 41  Wilkinson, Katie              JR Bishop Fenwi       30-01.25 
 42  Danielson, Victoria           JR Seekonk            30-01.00 
 43  Dellarusso, Amy               JR Plymouth Sou       30-01.00 
 44  Bellerose, Kate               SR Newton North       30-00.00 
 45  Mulrooney, Kaylin             SO Somerset           30-00.00 
 46  Jordan, Kayleigh              JR Wakefield          30-00.00 
 47  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           29-11.50 
 48  Halloran, Katie               SO Natick             29-11.00 
 49  DeNardo, Jessica              JR Joseph Case        29-09.50 
 50  Taylor, Ebony                 SR Melrose            29-09.00 
 51  DeSousa, Andreya              SO Coyle & Cass       29-08.00 
 52  Lawler, Jill                  JR Ursuline Aca       29-06.00 
 53  Davis, Brianna                SO Cambridge Ri       29-06.00 
 54  Petruziello, Angela           SR King Philip        29-05.50 
 55  Sheehan, Katie                SO Norwell            29-05.00 
 56  Janes, Tatyana                JR Salem              29-05.00 
 57  Livingston, Alley             SO Braintree          29-04.00 
 58  Cecchini, Nicole              SR North Readin       29-03.00 
 59  Greene, Courtney              FR Waltham            29-02.50 
 60  McDonald, Melissa             JR Bridgewater-       29-02.00 
 61  Cregan, Kristen               SR Fairhaven          29-02.00 
 62  Sidell, Andi                  SR Bishop Fenwi       29-01.75 
 63  Hislop, Meg                   SR Wellesley          29-01.00 
 64  Papazian, Kayla               SO Archbishop W       29-00.00 
 65  Hart, Katelyn                 SR Attleboro          29-00.00 
 66  Martin, Jessica               JR Danvers            29-00.00 
 67  Thibault, Monica              SO Somerset           29-00.00 
 68  Kuni, Dana                    SR Wahconah           29-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                      49.50 
     1) Wynn, Djaidah JR                2) Forbes, Carla FR               
     3) Brown, Steph SO                 4) Wong, Kayla SO                 
     5) Prior, Kayla SO                 6) Cuccurullo, Julia JR           
  2  Natick  'A'                                            50.50 
     1) Wynne, Leigh JR                 2) Femmel, Laurie SO              
     3) Bruns, Madeline JR              4) Marcinkiewicz, Sarah JR        
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               50.50 
     1) Gabriele, Kim JR                2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth JR       
     3) Pomroy, Molly SR                4) Barnett, Sarah FR              
     5) DeVincenzo, Isabella JR         6) Laubi, Melissa SO              
  4  Franklin  'A'                                          51.50 
     1) Knous, Kendal SO                2) Walker, Kristen SR             
     3) Soloman, Sarah JR               4) Anselmi, Karen SR              
     5) Galasso, Becky SR               6) Loughlin, Jenny FR             
  5  Doherty  'A'                                           51.50 
     1) Pellegrini, Liz SO              2) Dagan, Abigail SO              
     3) Le, Thao SR                     4) Janeczak, Hannah SR            
     5) O'Donnell, Sarah JR             6) Le, Dalena SO                  
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                                51.50 
     1) Bennett, Sydney FR              2) Deininger, Christy SR          
     3) Kroll, Samantha SO              4) McCarthy, Tess SO              
     5) McHugh, Meghan SO               6) Jacobs, Jennah SR              
  7  Somerville  'A'                                        51.50 
     1) Berger, Gelyne FR               2) murphy, ashley JR              
     3) meranda, michel-le SO           4) Genard, Nicole SO              
     5) Ozit, Sabrina SR                6) Youte, Emma SO                 
  8  Barnstable  'A'                                        51.50 
     1) Henson, Amanda 8                2) Salmon, Lamoy SR               
     3) Woolery, Dasia FR               4) Mendes, Shanese SO             
  9  Wellesley  'A'                                         51.70 
     1) Levin, Analisa SR               2) Daniel, Carly SO               
     3) McPhee, Hanna SR                4) Spencer, Amber SR              
 10  Mount Greylock  'A'                                    51.80 
     1) Adams, Alexa FR                 2) Phelps, Jenna 8                
     3) Gorson, Liz JR                  4) Payton, Jessi SR               
 11  Milton  'A'                                            51.80 
     1) Cockrell, Kristen SR            2) Brennan, Sammi FR              
     3) Dempsey, Molly FR               4) Katie, Krauss SO               
     5) Madigan, Kate SR                6) Beaulieu, Olivia JR            
 12  Canton  'A'                                            51.80 
     1) Amico, Anna JR                  2) phalan, molly JR               
     3) hicks, ashleigh JR              4) Tondre, Victoria SO            
     5) Pulcini, Rebecca SO             6)                                
 13  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        51.98 
     1) Varela, Lauren SO               2) Heissner, Molly SR             
     3) Erickson, Kaleigh SO            4) Morton, Rachel SO              
     5) Kenyon, Tori SO                 6) Beecher, Larkin SR             
 14  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  52.00 
     1) Blauner, Rachel SO              2) Carey, Kylene SR               
     3) Barry, Brianna JR               4) Carey, Danielle SR             
     5) Carey, Stephanie SO             6) Cacciatore, Sophia FR          
 15  Woburn  'A'                                            52.00 
     1) Rideout, Aimee SR               2) Garrity, Kelly FR              
     3) Gay, Shannon FR                 4) Phillipe, Carmelle SR          
     5) Stangas, Christina SO           6) Quinton, Colleen FR            
 16  Attleboro  'A'                                         52.00 
     1) Jeffery, Jessica SR             2) Robitaille, Briana FR          
     3) Oliver, Abigail FR              4) Ouellette, Emilie SR           
     5) Rogers, Jena SR                 6)                                
 17  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  52.20 
     1) Gildea, Teal SR                 2) Harris, Sarah JR               
     3) Louro, Amanda JR                4) Neville, Amy JR                
 18  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    52.20 
     1) Bond, Ayodele JR                2) Marciano, Nina JR              
     3) Trawally, Sarjo SO              4) Sylvan, Maisy FR               
     5) Smith, Kamillah SO              6) Martins, Claudia SO            
 19  Ludlow  'A'                                            52.40 
     1) Ferreira, Sarah FR              2) Sunderland, Dana SR            
     3) Murphy, Kaitlyn SR              4) Ferreira, Aleasha SO           
 20  Seekonk  'A'                                           52.50 
     1) Noelte, Vanessa SO              2) Dilorenzo, Caitlin SR          
     3) Mowry, Christina JR             4) Halpin, Katie SR               
 21  Norwood  'A'                                           52.50 
     1) Okoye, Nulli SR                 2) Underhill, Meghan SR           
     3) Higgens, Lauren JR              4) Ryan, Cory JR                  
     5) Okoye, Afoma FR                 6) Ringler, Danielle SO           
 22  Randolph  'A'                                          52.80 
     1) Echebiri, Ogechi JR             2) Philistin, Keisha JR           
     3) Mbengam, Anna SO                4) Pitts, Ashlee SR               
     5) Bamford, Kelsey FR              6)                                
 23  Brockton  'A'                                          52.80 
     1) Freeman, Arianna SO             2) Clerveaux, Vanessa SO          
     3) Mulholland, Felicia FR          4) Hardaway, Angelique FR         
 24  Melrose  'A'                                           52.90 
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine JR     2) St Fleur, Bionca FR            
     3) Gilbert, Kaitlin JR             4) Bruton, Sarah SO               
 25  Holliston  'A'                                         52.90 
     1) Bynoe, Marissa SR               2) Clancy, Caroline SO            
     3) McKunes, Morgan FR              4) Sams, Sara SR                  
 26  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       53.00 
     1) Kent, Kristy SO                 2) Nameson, Rachel FR             
     3) McKinsey, Kayla SO              4) Murray, Alexa SR               
 27  Hopkinton  'A'                                         53.00 
     1) Sousa, Katelyn JR               2) Curley, Jenny JR               
     3) O'Rourke, kelci SO              4) bond, samantha SR              
     5) Boyce, Cecily SR                6) DuPuy, Sheena SR               
 28  King Philip  'A'                                       53.00 
     1) Roche, Lauren SR                2) Beck, Emily SR                 
     3) Miceli, Christina SO            4) Brennan, Katie SO              
     5) Turner, Jen JR                  6) Abbott, Brianna FR             
 29  Braintree  'A'                                         53.00 
     1) Bean, Olivia SO                 2) Hull, Michelle JR              
     3) Lo, Tiffany SO                  4) Walsh, Victoria SO             
 30  Mansfield  'A'                                         53.00 
     1) McHugh, Laura SR                2) Monestime, Nina SR             
     3) Grimes, Paige SO                4) Foley, Dana SO                 
     5) Gaal, Lindsey SO                6) Sokolinski, Jaime FR           
 31  Wayland  'A'                                           53.10 
     1) Adler, Jen SR                   2) Rafuse, Katherine SR           
     3) Washek, Kathryn SR              4) Tames, Krayonina FR            
 32  North Reading  'A'                                     53.20 
     1) Lobo, Chelsea SR                2) Angiolillo, Brittany JR        
     3) Cecchini, Nicole SR             4) Conway, Kristy JR              
     5) McNall, Leanne SO               6) Pawlowski, Lauren SR           
 33  Waltham  'A'                                           53.24 
     1) Williams, Emily SO              2) Creonte, Olivia SR             
     3) Baras, Maria FR                 4) Zotlola, Sabrina SR            
 34  Lexington  'A'                                         53.30 
     1) Gross, Robin FR                 2) Finley-Moise, Tulie FR         
     3) Diaz-MacInnis, Lindsey SR       4) Snellings, Quincy JR           
     5) Crooke, Allyson SR              6) Tate, Claudia SO               
 35  Stoneham  'A'                                          53.40 
     1) Mansfield, Clare JR             2) O'Loughlin, Susan SO           
     3) Lacolla, Mariana FR             4) McCular, Emily SR              
     5) Manfra, Christie JR             6) Gaughan, Bridget SO            
 36  Durfee  'A'                                            53.40 
     1) Dupont, Andrea SO               2) Melo, Jenna FR                 
     3) Bonanca, Jalyn FR               4) Roberts, Bianca JR             
     5) Santos, Holly SR                6) LaPointe, Destiny FR           
 37  Joseph Case  'A'                                       53.50 
     1) Sousa, Brooke SO                2) Reddy, Erin SO                 
     3) DeNardo, Jessica JR             4) Jennifer, Cabral SO            
 38  Falmouth  'A'                                          53.50 
     1) Cardeiro, Kim SR                2) Bohnenberger, Anna JR          
     3) Coker, Hadlee FR                4) Smrcina, Erica SR              
 39  Plymouth South  'A'                                    53.70 
     1) Richard, Lauren SO              2) Messina, Allison FR            
     3) Fitzgerald, Victoria JR         4) O'Niel, Taryn SR               
     5) Wagner, Jessica SR              6)                                
 40  Marblehead  'A'                                        53.70 
     1) Pennock, Olivia JR              2) Price, Bronte JR               
     3) Daley, Cailin SO                4) Goetz, Mimi FR                 
 41  Wareham  'A'                                           53.79 
     1) Gomes, Dereka SR                2) Harunk, Marley JR              
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace JR          4) King, Brianna JR               
     5) Silvia, Lexie SO                6)                                
 42  Scituate  'A'                                          53.80 
     1) mcmahon, katie SO               2) fassnacht, jenn JR             
     3) perfetti, jacqui JR             4) fougere, emily SR              
 43  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   53.80 
     1) Staten, Jakora SO               2) Staten, Malika SO              
     3) Rolfe, Alison SO                4) Hathaway, Rachael JR           
     5) Journet, Kaitlin JR             6)                                
 44  Danvers  'A'                                           53.90 
     1) Pantazelos, Maria SR            2) Pantazelos, Xanthi FR          
     3) Bean, Lexy FR                   4) Kaczynski, Christina SR        
 45  Needham  'A'                                           53.90 
     1) Newhard, Ali FR                 2) Behar, Hannah SO               
     3) Pildner, Alison SO              4) Sham, Cassie SO                
 46  Winchester  'A'                                        54.00 
     1) Vahey, Jackie FR                2) Mediano, Tessa SR              
     3) Debler, Sophie FR               4) Wall, Kate SO                  
     5) McCartney, Jackie JR            6) Smith-Lin, Kate JR             
 47  Archbishop Williams  'A'                               54.00 
     1) Marcellus, Nayama JR            2) Dunford, Katherine SO          
     3) Flanagan, Michaela SO           4) Duquette, Aidan SO             
 48  Ashland  'A'                                           54.00 
     1) Smith, Alexis SO                2) Daly, Meredith SR              
     3) Muscaro, Carly FR               4) Dawkins, Kala FR               
     5) Otten, Samantha SR              6) Goldberg, Katherine FR         
 49  Somerset  'A'                                          54.00 
     1) Berthiaume, Jenna SO            2) Barrar, Bethany SR             
     3) Steele, Morgan FR               4) Pariseau, Marissa JR           
 50  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  54.00 
     1) O'Hara, Katie JR                2) Cox, Hailey JR                 
     3) Beaulieu, Ashley JR             4) Ciolek, Alisha JR              
 51  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                      54.00 
     1) Elrod, Melissa SO               2) Silva, Amanda JR               
     3) Bellerose, Lauren SR            4) Riggieri, Gina JR              
     5) Razzano, Angela JR              6) Perrault, Liza FR              
 52  Stoughton  'A'                                         54.00 
     1) Lobrano, Adrienne SR            2) Quattrucci, Justine SR         
     3) Okeke, Ifeoma SO                4) Romaine, Melissa SR            
     5) Hudson, MacKenzie SO            6) Collins, Kelly SO              
 53  Framingham  'A'                                        54.00 
     1) Egesi, Amanda SR                2) Pearl, Hannah SR               
     3) Eisenbud, Samantha SR           4) Arico, Alison JR               
     5) Lincoln, Cora SO                6)                                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:05.00 
     1) McCauley, Julie SR              2) Ternullo, Courtney SO          
     3) Hubbard, Jocelyn SO             4) Landry, Meghan JR              
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    4:05.00 
     1) Tabatabaie, Ariana SR           2) Nadeau, Madison FR             
     3) Gillis, Margo JR                4) Tripathi, Jaya SR              
     5) Bellerose, Meghan FR            6) Forbes, Carla FR               
  3  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:05.00 
     1) Fagade, Titi SR                 2) Lally, Maggie SO               
     3) Dowd, Meghan SO                 4) Williamson, Laura SO           
     5) DiPilla, Kali FR                6) Beccia, Ariel SR               
  4  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:05.00 
     1) Kingsley, Julia JR              2) Rowe, Gretchen JR              
     3) McGuirk, Emma JR                4) Bitterman, Sarah SR            
  5  Waltham  'A'                                         4:08.02 
     1) Walsh, Kara JR                  2) Watts, Ivy JR                  
     3) Shay, Erika JR                  4) Sexton, Katherine JR           
  6  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:09.00 
     1) Roach, Alyssa JR                2) Isidor, Melissa FR             
     3) Neves, Courtney JR              4) Offley, Kenzie SO              
     5) Perry, Brianna SO               6)                                
  7  Amesbury  'A'                                        4:11.00 
     1) Cullen, Megan FR                2) Zannini, Hannah FR             
     3) LeBlanc, Vanessa SO             4) Crochiere, Rebecca SR          
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:12.00 
     1) Dee, Carly SR                   2) Broholm, Tessa FR              
     3) King, Catherine JR              4) Ganley, Karla SO               
     5) Kelley, Kathryn SR              6) Nadel, Emily SR                
  9  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:14.20 
     1) Havican, Morgan FR              2) Mohammadi, Amanda FR           
     3) Manfra, Christie JR             4) Havican, Taylor JR             
     5) Zeitlin, Melissa JR             6) Buone, Carli FR                
 10  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:14.57 
     1) Cangiano, Amanda SR             2) Gavilanez, Natasha SO          
     3) Haughey, Shannon SO             4) LaClair, Zoe SO                
     5) Moriarty, Abby JR               6) Roberts, Sydney SO             
 11  Franklin  'A'                                        4:15.00 
     1) Galasso, Becky SR               2) Hagen, Lauren FR               
     3) Giese, Alexandria SO            4) Cole, Mary SR                  
     5) Vetrano, Sarah FR               6) Ross, Megan JR                 
 12  Arlington  'A'                                       4:15.00 
     1) struever, Hannah 1034 SO        2) Robinson, Rebecca 1029 SO      
     3) Cassidy, Sarah FR               4) Poor, Kate 1028 SO             
     5) Taylor, Kate FR                 6) Rogers, Nicole 1030 SO         
 13  Lexington  'A'                                       4:16.00 
     1) Isern, Camila FR                2) Boudett, Shannon SO            
     3) Hammond, Caroline JR            4) Domings, Mary FR               
     5) Fiore, Kristen FR               6) Walker, Emily SO               
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:18.00 
     1) Cavedon, Dana SR                2) Anderson, Haley JR             
     3) Labriola, Jordyn FR             4) Boyce, Cecily SR               
     5) Bolick, Kim JR                  6) Lynds, Jennifer SO             
 15  Sharon  'A'                                          4:18.10 
     1) Chabot, Jessica FR              2) Jaboin, Jen SR                 
     3) Kaplan, Samantha FR             4) Kirsch, Ali SR                 
     5) Gildersleeve, Sara JR           6) McClain, Caroline JR           
 16  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:18.50 
     1) Fitzgerald, Megan FR            2) Lambert, Theresa JR            
     3) Horne, Tayler SR                4) Kurtz, Hayleigh FR             
 17  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:20.00 
     1) Bien-Aime, Jasmine SR           2) Pingue, Georgia SR             
     3) Boyne, Kaylie SO                4) Bien-Aime, Charmine SR         
 18  Barnstable  'A'                                      4:20.00 
     1) Ashe, Victoria SO               2) Gorrill, Lucey SO              
     3) Chevalier, Kianna 8             4) Schachter, Haley SO            
 19  Milton  'A'                                          4:21.00 
     1) Lawler, Emily SR                2) Hughes, Emily SR               
     3) Lynch, Emily SR                 4) Collins, Olivia SR             
     5) Kiernan, Mairead JR             6)                                
 20  Lynnfield  'A'                                       4:22.00 
     1) Benson, Scout SO                2) Goodwin, Meaghan JR            
     3) Hunt, Brittany JR               4) Padovani, Justina JR           
 21  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              4:22.00 
     1) Galluccio, Briana JR            2) Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca SO 
     3) Reis, Lauren JR                 4) Gabbidon, Harriet SR           
     5) Roche, Lauren SO                6) Solviletti, Janelle FR         
 22  Ludlow  'A'                                          4:24.00 
     1) Quesnel, Ariana SO              2) Pereira, Kaycee SO             
     3) Vital, Nina SR                  4) Venancio, Ashley SR            
     5) Pevato, Brenna SR               6) Robitaille, Taylor SR          
 23  Needham  'A'                                         4:24.00 
     1) Nolan, Olivia SO                2) Anzalone, Lauren JR            
     3) Schott, Kristie SR              4) Armstrong, Hallie FR           
 24  Mount Greylock  'A'                                  4:24.00 
     1) Rodriguez, Simone JR            2) Shanley, Susie SO              
     3) Wood, Oona SO                   4) Leamon, Amalia 8               
 25  Wayland  'A'                                         4:25.00 
     1) Puleo, Lauren JR                2) Ponsetto, MaryLou JR           
     3) Foreman, Carly JR               4) Reichlen, Jamie JR             
 26  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:25.00 
     1) Kelly, Alicia SR                2) Hudson, MacKenzie SO           
     3) Paul, Jade SO                   4) Walsh, Lindsey JR              
     5) Quattrucci, Justine SR          6) Lobrano, Adrienne SR           
 27  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:25.80 
     1) Richard, Lauren SO              2) Kopp, Anastasia JR             
     3) Kopp, Alesandra JR              4) O'Niel, Taryn SR               
     5) Drazek, Amy SO                  6) McGilvary, Elsa FR             
 28  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:26.00 
     1) Skeiber, Angela SR              2) Lucini, Corrina SR             
     3) Kenyon, Ariel SR                4) Kenyon, Tori SO                
     5) Jaklitsch, Sarah FR             6) Hanlon, Brynna SO              
 29  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:26.20 
     1) Cote, Brianna SO                2) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian FR     
     3) Biegner, Emily JR               4) Cardinal, Jenn JR              
 30  Holliston  'A'                                       4:27.60 
     1) Costello, Kendra JR             2) McKunes, Meridith JR           
     3) Kozubal, Kaylee SO              4) Dinehart, Rachel SO            
     5) Rosati, Jill SO                 6)                                
 31  Saugus  'A'                                          4:28.00 
     1) Aldred, Ashley JR               2) Lauren, Atkins SR              
     3) Cresta-Devine, Cecilia JR       4) Firth, Ashley FR               
     5) Lynch, Nicole JR                6) Stephanie, Parella SR          
 32  Canton  'A'                                          4:28.00 
     1) D'Orazio, Kate JR               2) buchanan, radyia JR            
     3) Sidney, Jenny JR                4) Healey, Colleen SR             
     5) Han, Shirley SR                 6) Brune, Zarina SO               
 33  Salem  'A'                                           4:28.00 
     1) Janes, Tatyana JR               2) Monaco, Ali SR                 
     3) DeLeon, Desiree JR              4) Bryant, Jasmine JR             
 34  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 4:28.60 
     1) Dermody, Kelsey JR              2) Boutin, Katie SO               
     3) Smith, Alyssa SR                4) Gonsalves, Brenna JR           
 35  Danvers  'A'                                         4:29.00 
     1) Taylor, Megan SR                2) Kaczynski, Christina SR        
     3) Pantazelos, Maria SR            4) Dyer, Haley SO                 
 36  Melrose  'A'                                         4:29.00 
     1) Downey, Olivia FR               2) Gillis, Laura JR               
     3) O'Brien, Alex JR                4) Millstrom, Alex JR             
 37  Braintree  'A'                                       4:29.00 
     1) Gilbride, Emily SR              2) Haggan, Caitlin SO             
     3) MacLean, Kara SO                4) Flaherty, Siobhan SR           
 38  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:30.00 
     1) Bunker, Kristine SR             2) Bunker, Sarah FR               
     3) Marcoux, Shannon JR             4) Wombolt, Erin SO               
 39  Somerset  'A'                                        4:30.00 
     1) Lazaro, Kelsie SO               2) Chapdelaine, Elizabeth SR      
     3) Shea, Molly SR                  4) Cabral, Cassidy FR             
 40  Wahconah  'A'                                        4:30.00 
     1) Cherry, Cate SO                 2) Cook, Kate FR                  
     3) White, Alanna FR                4) Curro, Kate SR                 
 41  Joseph Case  'A'                                     4:30.00 
     1) Prendergast, Alexa SO           2) Kasey, Fleet SO                
     3) Reiger, Brittany SR             4) Bissaro, Amelia SO             
 42  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:31.00 
     1) Gildea, Teal SR                 2) Hanson, Nicole SR              
     3) Lagasse, Rebeka SR              4) Reddington, Samantha SR        
 43  Medford  'A'                                         4:32.00 
     1) Fiorello, Ariana SO             2) Ellersick, Kathryn SO          
     3) Pierre-Louis, Anya SR           4) Ferjuste, Kelly SO             
     5) Hawkins, Jasmyn SR              6)                                
 44  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  4:32.00 
     1) DeMoura, Maggie SR              2) Tucceri, Helen JR              
     3) MacKenzie, Maggie JR            4) MacIsaac, Catherine JR         
     5) Sampson, Katie 8                6)                                
 45  Woburn  'A'                                          4:33.00 
     1) Cooper, Catherine FR            2) Galvin, Lexi JR                
     3) Tarpy, Stephanie SO             4) Connors, Abby SR               
     5) Fuller, Ashley JR               6)                                
 46  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:33.40 
     1) Bellerose, Lauren SR            2) Longvall, Rebecca JR           
     3) White, Hannah JR                4) Knox, Katie SO                 
 47  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:35.00 
     1) Leonard, Alyssa SR              2) Ryan-Small, Josie SR           
     3) Lee, Gayin JR                   4) O'Brien, Rachel JR             
     5) O'Brien, Siobhan JR             6) Haake, Leah SR                 
 48  Durfee  'A'                                          4:35.00 
     1) Skillin, Sarah FR               2) Santos, Holly SR               
     3) Roberts, Bianca JR              4) Massoud, Nicole JR             
 49  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:35.00 
     1) Penell, Ally SR                 2) Kadick, Kelli JR               
     3) Prego, Mikaela JR               4) Chiulli, Elena 7               
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     9:33.00 
     1) Davidner, Jenna SR              2) Hickey, Shannon SO             
     3) Hickey, Alison SR               4) Grotz, Emily SO                
  2  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      9:45.00 
     1) Wojtasinski, Sophia SR          2) Whitaker, Kelsey SO            
     3) Jaklitsch, Sarah FR             4) Smith, Emily FR                
     5) O'Leary, Mollie FR              6) Kenyon, Ariel SR               
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:50.00 
     1) Mazur, Natalie SO               2) Bolick, Kim JR                 
     3) Lodge, Kellie JR                4) Anderson, Haley JR             
     5) Labriola, Jordyn FR             6)                                
  4  Needham  'A'                                         9:50.00 
     1) Ashenfelter, Katherine SR       2) Connolly, Kate SR              
     3) Russell, Katina SR              4) Alpert, Hannah JR              
  5  Milton  'A'                                          9:56.40 
     1) Hughes, Emily SR                2) Kiernan, Mairead JR            
     3) Lynch, Emily SR                 4) Butlin, Brianna JR             
     5) Collins, Olivia SR              6) Heiden, Clara JR               
  6  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                10:00.30 
     1) Venturo, Brianna JR             2) Venturo, Brittany JR           
     3) Alegi, Abigail SR               4) Adams, Delaney SO              
  7  Scituate  'A'                                       10:02.00 
     1) Sheehan, Katie JR               2) Murray, Michaela JR            
     3) hoffman, hannah FR              4) fougere, katelyn FR            
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:03.05 
     1) Sullivan, Jessica SO            2) Ayers, Katie JR                
     3) Aveni, Kassandra SR             4) McDonald, Megan SO             
     5) Pomroy, Molly SR                6) Laubi, Melissa SO              
  9  Framingham  'A'                                     10:10.00 
     1) Wagner, Jenny SO                2) Bowhill, Sarah JR              
     3) Grandoni, Maria JR              4) Moriarty, Kaitlin JR           
     5) Mroz, Angela JR                 6)                                
 10  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:15.00 
     1) Fisher, Maggie JR               2) Sullivan, Tara JR              
     3) Griffin, Norah SO               4) Wolfe, Maddie FR               
 11  Amesbury  'A'                                       10:15.00 
     1) Tagliente, Taylor FR            2) Dawes, Natalie FR              
     3) Martin, Emily FR                4) Harding, Cassandra JR          
 12  Marblehead  'A'                                     10:17.00 
     1) Piela, Madeline SO              2) Maher, Courtney JR             
     3) Rousseau, Elle SR               4) Heskett, Chloe SO              
     5) Johnston, Lillie SO             6) Henrich, Kristy SR             
 13  Silver Lake  'A'                                    10:19.00 
     1) Morris, Juliana SR              2) Morris, Meghan SR              
     3) Leavens, Alexandra SR           4) Radomski, Paige SO             
     5) Lund, Melanie SR                6)                                
 14  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       10:20.00 
     1) Boyne, Kaylie SO                2) Buruca, Karina FR              
     3) Ostow, Matilda FR               4) Gerber, Nicole SR              
     5) Cronin, Dora FR                 6)                                
 15  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:20.00 
     1) Kennedy, Lauren SR              2) DeStefano, Alison SR           
     3) O'Neill, Lauren FR              4) Kendall, Abby FR               
     5) McNamara, Emily SO              6) Lyons, Kristiana SR            
 16  Ludlow  'A'                                         10:24.00 
     1) Pevato, Brenna SR               2) Salvador, Sam SR               
     3) Foye, Mackenzie SO              4) Holley, Jen JR                 
     5) Coelho, Kaitlyn SO              6) Anselmo, Allison SO            
 17  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               10:24.00 
     1) Fisher, Erica SR                2) Wolff, Rachael SR              
     3) Powell, Christina SR            4) Rezendes, Staci SO             
 18  Stoughton  'A'                                      10:25.00 
     1) Kelly, Alicia SR                2) Walsh, Lindsey JR              
     3) Pinchieri, Lauren JR            4) Paul, Jade SO                  
     5) Simms, Deirdre SO               6) Quattrucci, Julia SO           
 19  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:30.00 
     1) Dunbar, Bridget SO              2) Macleod, Meghan FR             
     3) O'Dea, Jordan FR                4) Harney, Emma FR                
     5) Drown, Lee FR                   6)                                
 20  Joseph Case  'A'                                    10:30.00 
     1) McMahon, Molly SO               2) Ashley, Motta SO               
     3) Kasey, Fleet SO                 4) Resendes, Brittany SR          
 21  Attleboro  'A'                                      10:30.00 
     1) Lacourse, Emily FR              2) Haselton, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Ferzoco, Amanda SO              4) Cuddeback, Shelby FR           
     5) Peck, Jen SO                    6)                                
 22  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:30.00 
     1) Dominesey, Anna SR              2) Lutkevich, Anastasia SR        
     3) McGee, Kelly FR                 4) Dempsey, Katie JR              
     5) Cole, Megan SO                  6)                                
 23  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 10:30.00 
     1) Haake, Leah SR                  2) Zimmerman, Chloe SR            
     3) Fega, Maddie SR                 4) Alper, Sarah SR                
     5) Hepner, Bess SO                 6) Leonard, Alyssa SR             
 24  Melrose  'A'                                        10:31.00 
     1) Halligan, Kelli SO              2) Singlemen, Hannah SO           
     3) Foulser, Alban JR               4) McDonald, Sarah FR             
 25  Lexington  'A'                                      10:32.00 
     1) Berger, Lily SR                 2) Hewes, Alais SR                
     3) Martell, Natalie SO             4) Rutila, Kathryn JR             
     5) Mattingly, Aviva JR             6) Domings, Andrea SR             
 26  Danvers  'A'                                        10:35.00 
     1) Yost, Kristin SO                2) Leahy, Bridget SO              
     3) Godfrey, Courtney JR            4) Dyer, Haley SO                 
 27  Tyngsborough  'A'                                   10:39.00 
     1) Sickinger, Rachel SO            2) D'Annalfo, Stephanie FR        
     3) Vigneault, Madison 8            4) Hogan, Amanda FR               
 28  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               10:44.00 
     1) Pereira, Michaela JR            2) Whitford, Hannah SO            
     3) Delaney, Veronica FR            4) Zabinski, Morgan SO            
 29  Doherty  'A'                                        10:45.00 
     1) McBride, Tyanna SO              2) Dalve, Ally FR                 
     3) Le, Dalena SO                   4) Gatsois, Alex SR               
     5) Mulcahy, Megan SR               6) Sterner, Alexa FR              
 30  Newton North  'A'                                   10:45.00 
     1) Bellerose, Meghan FR            2) Spitaels, Kaylee FR            
     3) Gluck, Sam SR                   4) Hurwitz, Ali FR                
     5) Gleason, Susannah SR            6) Tripathi, Jaya SR              
 31  Mount Greylock  'A'                                 10:50.00 
     1) Hitchcock, Mackenzie SO         2) Chenail, Kat FR                
     3) Lemme, Kaylene SO               4) Manners, Erin SR               
 32  Somerset  'A'                                       10:50.00 
     1) Smith, Abbey FR                 2) Lazaro, Megan FR               
     3) O'Rourke, Jennifer SR           4) Roderigues, Samantha JR        
 33  North Reading  'A'                                  10:50.00 
     1) Landry, Kristen SO              2) Kaepplinger, Kathleen JR       
     3) Goddard, Brianna SO             4) McBride, Laura JR              
     5) Shaw, Emily SO                  6)