Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/1/2010                
                             Large School Division                             
                              North Attleboro HS                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Robitaille, Briana            FR Attleboro             12.40 
  2  Comer, Kayla                  SO Mansfield             12.50 
  3  Freeman, Arianna              SO Brockton              12.91 
  4  Allen, Jollene                SO Sharon                13.10 
  5  Okeke, Ifeoma                 SO Stoughton             13.10 
  6  Henson, Amanda                 8 Barnstable            13.10 
  7  Trappier, Anisha              SO Taunton               13.10 
  8  Mancusi, Caroline             SO Brookline             13.24 
  9  Shea, Maddy                   FR Walpole               13.24 
 10  Narang, Aashna                FR Sharon                13.40 
 11  meranda, michel-le            SO Somerville            13.40 
 12  Woolery, Dasia                FR Barnstable            13.50 
 13  Abbott, Brianna               FR King Philip           13.50 
 14  Azubuku, Nnemdi               SO Lincoln-Sudb          13.50 
 15  Baras, Maria                  FR Waltham               13.50 
 16  Trappier, Shannel             SO Taunton               13.50 
 17  Hultin, Lauren                SO Weymouth              13.50 
 18  Sylvan, Maisy                 FR Amherst-Pelh          13.60 
 19  Bonanca, Jalyn                FR Durfee                13.60 
 20  Dicecco, Gina                 FR Falmouth              13.70 
 21  Bain, Sasha                   SO Lincoln-Sudb          13.70 
 22  Lo, Tiffany                   SO Braintree             13.70 
 23  Kessler, Samantha             SO Brockton              13.70 
 24  D'Amore Morrison, Tela        SO Brookline             13.74 
 25  Rogers, Nicole 1030           SO Arlington             13.75 
 26  Mulholland, Felicia           FR Brockton              13.79 
 27  Barnett, Sarah                FR Bridgewater-          13.80 
 28  McCarthy, Tess                SO North Attleb          13.80 
 29  Pildner, Alison               SO Needham               13.80 
 30  McGrath, Rachel               FR Weymouth              13.80 
 31  Mitchell, Danielle            FR Natick                13.80 
 32  Behar, Hannah                 SO Needham               13.80 
 33  Nameson, Rachel               FR Oliver Ames           13.90 
 34  Youte, Emma                   SO Somerville            13.90 
 35  Mullen, Meghan                FR North Attleb          13.90 
 36  Dimarino, Jamie               FR Franklin              13.90 
 37  Addi, Sarah                   SO Franklin              13.90 
 38  Amy, MacLure                  SO Westford Aca          14.00 
 39  Gullage, Stephanie            SO Somerville            14.00 
 40  Almeda, Elizabeth             SO Walpole               14.00 
 41  Melo, Jenna                   FR Durfee                14.00 
 42  Smith, Kamillah               SO Amherst-Pelh          14.00 
 43  Alleyne, Alecia               FR Oliver Ames           14.00 
 44  Messina, Allison              FR Plymouth Sou          14.00 
 45  Hayes, Courtney               SO Lincoln-Sudb          14.00 
 46  Gaal, Lindsey                 SO Mansfield             14.00 
 47  Chemburkar, Meg               FR Mansfield             14.00 
 48  Cardeiro, Tabitha             SO Falmouth              14.00 
 49  Wnuk, Samantha                FR Attleboro             14.10 
 50  Mendes, Shanese               SO Barnstable            14.10 
 51  Koczela, Lauren               SO Bridgewater-          14.10 
 52  Lincoln, Cora                 SO Framingham            14.10 
 53  Pierre-Louis, Ashley          FR Oliver Ames           14.10 
 54  McDonald, Molly               FR Marshfield            14.10 
 55  Correia, Jessira              SO Stoughton             14.20 
 56  Blanchard, Madison            FR Weymouth              14.20 
 57  Ohlund, Michelle              SO Marshfield            14.20 
 58  Jones, Leah                   FR Falmouth              14.20 
 59  Hansen, Kadeen                SO Southeastern          14.30 
 60  DaSilva, Jessica              SO North Attleb          14.30 
 61  Anderson, Abby                SO King Philip           14.30 
 62  Sarvet, Galit                 FR Northampton           14.30 
 63  Bean, Olivia                  SO Braintree             14.30 
 64  Elisio, Jessica               FR North Quincy          14.31 
 65  Burk, Kristen                 FR Westford Aca          14.40 
 66  Nkamebo, Forbasaw             SO Amherst-Pelh          14.40 
 67  Bell, Susan                   FR Northampton           14.40 
 68  Palombella, Emily             FR Needham               14.40 
 69  Pellegrino, Marissa           FR Northampton           14.40 
 70  Smith, Liz                    SO Bridgewater-          14.40 
 71  Vaughan, Merina               FR Sharon                14.48 
 72  LaPointe, Destiny             FR Durfee                14.50 
 73  Barbati, Iely                 SO Marshfield            14.50 
 74  Bisio, Tabby                  FR Taunton               14.60 
 75  Francois, Josephine           FR Taunton               14.70 
 76  Robbins, Audra                FR King Philip           14.90 
 77  Harakh, Kimone                FR Barnstable            15.55 
 78  Pesetsky, Edan                FR Brookline                NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  West, Curtis                  SO Catholic Mem          11.10 
  2  O'Leary, Toren                SO King Philip           11.20 
  3  King, Nick                    SO Mansfield             11.20 
  4  Alford, Derquon               SO Lincoln-Sudb          11.20 
  5  Gaye, Nate                    SO Peabody               11.30 
  6  Thomas, Johnson               SO Somerville            11.40 
  7  Edwards, Brian                SO Marshfield            11.40 
  8  Barnes, Darren                SO Cambridge Ri          11.40 
  9  Brewster, Austin              SO Peabody               11.50 
 10  Callander, Justin             SO New Bedford           11.50 
 11  Whouley, Shawn                SO Weymouth              11.54 
 12  Willis, Akhiel                SO Acton-Boxbor          11.60 
 13  Wiech, John                   SO Franklin              11.60 
 14  Granoff, Todd                 SO Natick                11.70 
 15  Warren, Mike                  SO Xaverian Bro          11.70 
 16  Hunter, Dwayne                FR North Attleb          11.70 
 17  Talanian, Ryan                SO Marshfield            11.70 
 18  Bowers, Scott                 SO King Philip           11.70 
 19  Whittaker, Jesse              FR Marshfield            11.70 
 20  Henson, Ben                   FR Barnstable            11.70 
 21  Nicholls, Wes                 SO North Attleb          11.70 
 22  Logan, Abner                  SO Cambridge Ri          11.71 
 23  Pagliuca, Dana                FR Xaverian Bro          11.80 
 24  Joseph, Stephen               SO Southeastern          11.80 
 25  Bowers, Matt                  FR King Philip           11.80 
 26  Walker, Clarence              SO Brockton              11.80 
 27  Zhu, Ze'en                    FR Brookline             11.80 
 28  Yoo, Dewey                    SO Sharon                11.80 
 29  Haywood, Will                 SO Natick                11.80 
 30  Singh, Anirudh                SO Franklin              11.90 
 31  Williams, Alex                SO HS of Commer          11.90 
 32  Mack, Aaron                   FR Stoughton             11.90 
 33  Middleton, Marcus             FR Stoughton             11.90 
 34  Kuras, Andrew                 SO Mansfield             11.90 
 35  Williamson, Carlton           SO Oliver Ames           11.90 
 36  Gomes, John                   SO Brockton              11.90 
 37  Taylor, Jared                 FR Falmouth              11.90 
 38  Hines, David                  SO Boston Latin          11.90 
 39  Cartwright, Devante           SO Brockton              11.90 
 40  Thay, Ryan                    SO Westford Aca          12.00 
 41  O'Connor, Neil                FR Taunton               12.00 
 42  Costello, Jake                SO North Attleb          12.00 
 43  Mond, Omar                    FR Mansfield             12.10 
 44  Loranger, Mitchell            FR Dartmouth             12.10 
 45  Francis, Kyle                 SO Dartmouth             12.15 
 46  Barry, Connor                 FR Westford Aca          12.20 
 47  Greene, Marshall              FR Brookline             12.20 
 48  Murray, Martin                SO Bridgewater-          12.20 
 49  Oliveira, Devon               SO Attleboro             12.20 
 50  Mack, Matthew                 FR Stoughton             12.20 
 51  Flemming, Juvar               SO Framingham            12.20 
 52  Milne, Casey                  FR Attleboro             12.20 
 53  Cetoute, Ronald               SO Weymouth              12.24 
 54  Paul, Carlet                  SO Southeastern          12.30 
 55  Santana, Rodrigo              SO Oliver Ames           12.30 
 56  Burns, Cory                   SO Whitman-Hans          12.40 
 57  Cheung, Anthony               FR Boston Latin          12.40 
 58  Mariano, John                 SO Dartmouth             12.40 
 59  Lindh, Kemble                 FR Walpole               12.40 
 60  DeVicentis, Gary              FR Walpole               12.40 
 61  Barnes, Andre                 FR Northampton           12.40 
 62  Duffy, Jack                   FR Franklin              12.40 
 63  MacDougall, Ryan              FR Weymouth              12.44 
 64  Dunne, Andrew                 FR Westford Aca          12.50 
 65  Brennan, Sam                  SO Bridgewater-          12.50 
 66  earl, will                    SO Catholic Mem          12.50 
 67  Gekow, Zachary                SO Sharon                12.50 
 68  williams, dan                 SO Bridgewater-          12.50 
 69  Ramey-Doe, Deontae            SO Boston Colle          12.60 
 70  Kong, Norbert                 FR Boston Colle          12.60 
 71  Loycano, Chris                SO Malden Catho          12.60 
 72  Millman, Aaron                SO Oliver Ames           12.70 
 73  Devlin, Jake                  SO Framingham            12.80 
 74  Roche, Joe                    SO Framingham            12.90 
 75  Clarke, Michael               SO Arlington             12.90 
 76  Wang, Ray                     SO Framingham            12.90 
 77  Baptista, Kevin               SO Boston Colle          13.00 
 78  Chen, Adam                    SO Arlington             13.30 
 79  Clarke, Devin                 SO Amherst-Pelh             NT 
 80  Podder, Sourav                SO Amherst-Pelh             NT 
 81  Brown, Conlan                 SO Amherst-Pelh             NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.49  5/5/2007    Meghan Ferreira, Mansfield HS                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Clerveaux, Vanessa            SO Brockton              14.80 
  2  Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville            15.30 
  3  Grimes, Paige                 SO Mansfield             16.60 
  4  McKiernan, Adele              FR Natick                16.70 
  5  Donovan, Ashley               SO Weymouth              16.80 
  6  Foley, Dana                   SO Mansfield             17.00 
  7  Perriello, May                SO Weymouth              17.00 
  8  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        FR Brookline             17.04 
  9  Wombolt, Erin                 SO Falmouth              17.14 
 10  Kushner, Meri                 SO Sharon                17.40 
 11  Browne, Nicole                FR Walpole               17.64 
 12  Collins, Kelly                SO Stoughton             17.80 
 13  Dixon, Alicia                 SO Franklin              17.90 
 14  Taylor, Nicole                FR Oliver Ames           17.90 
 15  Bruns, Elizabeth              SO Natick                18.00 
 16  Moreau, Meridith              FR Attleboro             18.30 
 17  Dreher, Mikayla               SO Dartmouth             18.30 
 18  Kaul, Richa                   SO Westford Aca          18.50 
 19  Panepinto, Alexa              FR Falmouth              18.56 
 20  Loughlin, Jenny               FR Franklin              18.80 
 21  Poor, Kate 1028               SO Arlington             18.90 
 22  Sciarillo, Victoria           FR Falmouth              19.00 
 23  Pascucci, Adrienne            FR Northampton           19.10 
 24  Wyman, Sarah                  FR Weymouth              19.20 
 25  Gladysheva, Lisa              FR Brookline             19.24 
 26  Byrd, Aronize                 FR Southeastern          19.50 
 27  Bennett, Rose                 FR North Quincy          19.60 
 28  Wagget, Taylor                SO Braintree             19.70 
 29  Faecher, Stephanie            SO Lincoln-Sudb          19.70 
 30  Donahue, Mary                 SO Braintree             19.70 
 31  Davis, Brianna                SO Cambridge Ri          19.80 
 32  Martin, Emma                  SO Northampton           19.80 
 33  Smith, Julia                  FR Lincoln-Sudb          19.90 
 34  McCune, Colleen               SO Mansfield             19.90 
 35  White, Natalie                SO King Philip           19.90 
 36  Pitter, Perianne              FR Marshfield            19.90 
 37  Carrita, Lindsey              SO Durfee                20.00 
 38  Fowler, Meghan                FR Westford Aca          20.00 
 39  Pransky, Lena                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          20.00 
 40  Planck, Amanda                FR Natick                20.00 
 41  Morin, Colleen                 8 Barnstable            20.00 
 42  Snyder, Leesa                 SO Stoughton             20.10 
 43  Govan, Tory                   FR Somerville            20.10 
 44  Nyamekye, Andrea              FR Framingham            20.20 
 45  Katie, Pietras                SO Westford Aca          20.30 
 46  Hodge, Lezan                  SO Dartmouth             20.30 
 47  Paul, Renee                   FR King Philip           20.50 
 48  Alyssa, Quigley               FR Bridgewater-          20.50 
 49  Halnen, Courtney              FR King Philip           20.50 
 50  Viera, Zesia                  SO Charlestown           20.50 
 51  Quattrucci, Olivia            FR Stoughton             20.50 
 52  Greene, Courtney              FR Waltham               20.50 
 53  Black, Lisa                   FR Taunton               21.40 
 54  Bisio, Amber                  SO Taunton               22.10 
 55  Lopes, Raumata                SO Taunton               22.90 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Cross, Liam                   SO Falmouth              15.40 
  2  Ferreira, Brian               SO Mansfield             15.90 
  3  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Westford Aca          15.90 
  4  Charles, Joshua               SO Catholic Mem          16.00 
  5  Grube, Zachary                SO Peabody               16.30 
  6  Schlatz, Nick                 SO Bridgewater-          16.50 
  7  Hickey, Blake                 FR Whitman-Hans          16.80 
  8  Walsh, Chris                  SO Attleboro             17.20 
  9  Williams, Dayvon              SO HS of Commer          17.30 
 10  Monteiro, Jesse               SO Brockton              17.30 
 11  Webster, Ryan                 SO Hopkinton             17.40 
 12  Blelloch, Nicholas            SO Oliver Ames           17.40 
 13  Jackson, Steffan              SO Stoughton             17.40 
 14  Murtagh, Conor                SO Walpole               17.40 
 15  McCarthy, Connor              FR Walpole               17.70 
 16  Bailey-Smith, Khary           SO Weymouth              17.80 
 17  Breen, Matt                   SO Westford Aca          17.80 
 18  Maldonado, Andrew             SO Weymouth              17.94 
 19  Mullin, Will                  SO Braintree             18.10 
 20  Lo, Brent 1018                SO Arlington             18.10 
 21  Singer, Noah                  SO Framingham            18.10 
 22  Krosbot, Mike                 SO Falmouth              18.10 
 23  Bennett, Xander               SO Sharon                18.40 
 24  Arthur, Alessandro            SO Brockton              18.50 
 25  Smith, Brendan                SO Dartmouth             18.60 
 26  Hauswirth, Edward             SO Brockton              18.70 
 27  Krane, Daniel                 FR Brookline             18.70 
 28  Boggs, Bryce                  FR Xaverian Bro          18.70 
 29  Peterson, Michael             SO Cambridge Ri          18.90 
 30  Murphy, Jules                 SO Xaverian Bro          18.90 
 31  Wright, Jamey                 FR Durfee                19.00 
 32  Sarkis, AJ                    FR North Attleb          19.50 
 33  Giara, Jonathan               FR Attleboro             19.70 
 34  Sauzo, Josh                   SO Taunton               19.80 
 35  Dillingham, John              SO Dartmouth             19.90 
 36  David, Harley                 FR Stoughton             19.90 
 37  Kalan, Ben                    FR Westford Aca          20.00 
 38  Ryan, Chris                   FR Whitman-Hans          20.00 
 39  Croghan, Stephen              SO Whitman-Hans          20.00 
 40  Herlitz, Erik                 FR Franklin              20.20 
 41  Porack, Jared                 FR Walpole               20.30 
 42  Comeau, Devin                 SO Franklin              20.40 
 43  Hoang, Michael                SO Franklin              20.40 
 44  Coopersmith, Ari              FR Brookline             20.50 
 45  Regan, Chris                  SO Malden Catho          20.70 
 46  Malin, Ben                    FR Oliver Ames           20.80 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.93  5/5/2007    Jacky Hull, Braintree HS                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Rebecca 1029        SO Arlington             25.20 
  2  Kroll, Samantha               SO North Attleb          26.50 
  3  Jones, Amber                  SO North Quincy          26.70 
  4  Kent, Kristy                  SO Oliver Ames           26.80 
  5  Darling, Melissa              SO Weymouth              27.00 
  6  Jones, Julia                  FR Mansfield             27.20 
  7  Berger, Gelyne                FR Somerville            27.20 
  8  McKinsey, Kayla               SO Oliver Ames           27.20 
  9  Bennett, Sydney               FR North Attleb          27.30 
 10  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern          27.54 
 11  Brennan, Katie                SO King Philip           27.66 
 12  Richard, Lauren               SO Plymouth Sou          27.70 
 13  Gitlin, Sarah                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          27.80 
 14  McHugh, Meghan                SO North Attleb          27.80 
 15  Ternullo, Courtney            SO Marshfield            27.80 
 16  McCarthy, Erin                SO Walpole               27.94 
 17  Gilligan, Dacey               SO Marshfield            28.10 
 18  Pronovost, Maddie             FR Brookline             28.14 
 19  Kats, Hayle                   SO Sharon                28.20 
 20  Correa, Siara                 SO Taunton               28.30 
 21  Walsh, Victoria               SO Braintree             28.40 
 22  Dupont, Andrea                SO Durfee                28.40 
 23  Cardeiro, Jen                 SO Falmouth              28.50 
 24  Coker, Hadlee                 FR Falmouth              28.50 
 25  Sham, Cassie                  SO Needham               28.60 
 26  Mahabair, Rani                SO Barnstable            28.70 
 27  Brennan, Allison              FR Oliver Ames           28.70 
 28  Sokolinski, Jaime             FR Mansfield             28.70 
 29  Broyles, Kelsey               FR Mansfield             28.70 
 30  Jordan, Melanie               SO Westford Aca          28.80 
 31  Leader, Rachel                FR Northampton           28.80 
 32  Harvey, Rachael               SO Franklin              28.80 
 33  Kelly, Allison                FR Lincoln-Sudb          28.80 
 34  George, Yemi                  SO Somerville            28.90 
 35  Donahue, Katie                SO Weymouth              28.90 
 36  Reny, Kristina                SO Westford Aca          29.00 
 37  Feliciano, Alisa              SO Somerville            29.00 
 38  Ricciutti, Rachel             FR Weymouth              29.00 
 39  Crimmins, Megan               FR Stoughton             29.00 
 40  Oliver, Abigail               FR Attleboro             29.00 
 41  Peart, Alison                 FR Bridgewater-          29.00 
 42  Trawally, Sarjo               SO Amherst-Pelh          29.00 
 43  Barron, Madison               FR Bridgewater-          29.00 
 44  Loonie, Sam                   SO Bridgewater-          29.00 
 45  Darcey, Shay                  FR Lincoln-Sudb          29.00 
 46  Luce, Miranda                 FR King Philip           29.00 
 47  Newhard, Ali                  FR Needham               29.00 
 48  MacDonnell, Shannon           SO King Philip           29.00 
 49  Meurer, Sarah                 FR Westford Aca          29.00 
 50  Gwozdz, Mary                  FR Taunton               29.10 
 51  Dunkley, Christine            FR Attleboro             30.40 
 52  Medina, Victoriia             FR Taunton               30.50 
 53  Grundy, Ally                  FR Taunton               30.70 
 54  Arikian, Tess                 SO Taunton               30.90 
 55  Bridge, Erin                  SO Brookline             31.00 
 56  Ryan, Megan                   SO Taunton               31.50 
 57  Rocker, Alexis                SO Brookline             32.10 
 58  Almeida, Coralyn              FR Taunton               34.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.54  5/4/2006    Jim Guernier, Brockton HS                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Powers, Matt                  SO Natick                22.40 
  2  Sommers, Brian                FR Acton-Boxbor          22.60 
  3  Henry, Donovan                SO Catholic Mem          22.70 
  4  Cacciatore, Dom               SO Whitman-Hans          23.00 
  5  papapietro, scott             SO Lincoln-Sudb          23.60 
  6  Minoche, Johnson              SO Cambridge Ri          23.80 
  7  Macomber, Matt                SO Bridgewater-          23.80 
  8  Moy, Paul                     SO Acton-Boxbor          23.80 
  9  Harris, Jared                 FR Attleboro             24.00 
 10  Rooney, Terence               SO Catholic Mem          24.00 
 11  Jarousky, Brandon             SO Attleboro             24.00 
 12  Lewis, Jordan                 SO Peabody               24.10 
 13  Vial, Devin                   SO Dartmouth             24.10 
 14  Zhou, Henry                   FR Acton-Boxbor          24.20 
 15  Wabrek, Eric                  SO Bridgewater-          24.30 
 16  Cajolet, Eric                 SO Westford Aca          24.40 
 17  McNulty, Rob                  SO North Attleb          24.40 
 18  Peixinho, Todd                SO Durfee                24.50 
 19  Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston Colle          24.50 
 20  Wardrop, Connor               FR Franklin              24.50 
 21  Deneno, Evan                  SO King Philip           24.50 
 22  Maietta, Ryan                 11 Franklin              24.60 
 23  Joyce, Kyle                   SO Xaverian Bro          24.65 
 24  Kanaan, Faisal                SO Natick                24.80 
 25  Leandro, Trevor               SO Dartmouth             24.80 
 26  Dunn, Nathan                  FR Marshfield            24.90 
 27  Dwinell, Zach                 SO Bridgewater-          24.90 
 28  Dominesey, Kurt               FR Mansfield             25.00 
 29  McMahon, Brenden              SO Catholic Mem          25.00 
 30  Wood, Jaraud                  SO New Bedford           25.01 
 31  Riordan, Mike                 SO Peabody               25.10 
 32  Facey, Brinston               SO Catholic Mem          25.10 
 33  Rayton, Willis                SO Northampton           25.20 
 34  Fitzgerald, Jared             FR Brockton              25.30 
 35  Duni, Vlasi                   SO Peabody               25.30 
 36  Meyer, Joe                    SO Westford Aca          25.30 
 37  Vil, Smithley                 FR Brockton              25.30 
 38  Cronin, Michael               SO Attleboro             25.40 
 39  Fouhy, Aidan                  SO Brookline             25.50 
 40  Gilbert, Cory                 SO Whitman-Hans          25.60 
 41  Hoff, Ben                     FR Brookline             25.60 
 42  Bou, Jacob                    SO Amherst-Pelh          25.70 
 43  Sanders, Derrick              SO Brockton              25.80 
 44  Grauel, CJ                    SO Marshfield            25.80 
 45  Vo, Calvin                    SO Somerville            25.90 
 46  Russo, Joe                    SO Marshfield            25.90 
 47  Sitcawich, Michael            FR Boston Latin          25.90 
 48  Finley, Graham                SO Needham               26.00 
 49  Laurent, Georges              FR Somerville            26.00 
 50  Tyner, Joe                    FR Westford Aca          26.00 
 51  Butler, Jonathan              SO Mansfield             26.00 
 52  Garrahan, Leland              FR Arlington             26.00 
 53  Williams, Renardo             SO Southeastern          26.20 
 54  Kerester, Andrew              SO Oliver Ames           26.20 
 55  Mulcahy, Chip                 SO King Philip           26.20 
 56  Piedra, Jon                   FR King Philip           26.20 
 57  Su, Eric                      SO Framingham            26.20 
 58  Ghazarian, Sevan              SO Framingham            26.30 
 59  Doukas, Evan                  FR Franklin              26.30 
 60  Rumbel, Colin                 FR Mansfield             26.30 
 61  Thibeault, Brock              SO Dartmouth             26.32 
 62  Collins, James                SO Sharon                26.40 
 63  Costa, Randy                  SO Taunton               26.40 
 64  Li, Jim                       FR Boston Latin          26.50 
 65  Shaughnessy, Joseph           FR Northampton           26.50 
 66  chambers, khalil              SO Lincoln-Sudb          26.60 
 67  Williams, Van                 SO Framingham            26.90 
 68  Peng, Tim                     FR Sharon                26.90 
 69  Enos, EJ                      SO Taunton               27.00 
 70  Sullivan, Max                 SO HS of Commer          27.20 
 71  White, Josh                   SO Oliver Ames           27.50 
 72  Georges, Gladimir             FR Oliver Ames           27.50 
 73  Glover, Matt                  FR Weymouth              27.50 
 74  Williams, Justin              SO Weymouth              27.50 
 75  Archie, Trajen                FR HS of Commer          27.50 
 76  Valle, Andrew                 SO Stoughton             27.50 
 77  Yoon, Jungwoon                FR Walpole               27.70 
 78  starr, steve                  FR Lincoln-Sudb          27.80 
 79  Nkamebo, Tchuijo              SO Amherst-Pelh             NT 
 80  Burnett, Gary                 FR Amherst-Pelh             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:09.94  5/2/2009    Lexie Brearley, Westford Academy           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Esposito, Jen                 SO Mansfield           1:05.50 
  2  Grotz, Emily                  SO Oliver Ames         1:07.40 
  3  Femmel, Laurie                SO Natick              1:07.90 
  4  Gavilanez, Natasha            SO North Attleb        1:10.00 
  5  Hughes, Maggie                SO Boston Latin        1:11.00 
  6  Cassidy, Sarah                FR Arlington           1:11.00 
  7  Ferzoco, Amanda               SO Attleboro           1:11.90 
  8  Bechtold, Belinda             SO Weymouth            1:12.00 
  9  Read, Seana                   FR North Attleb        1:12.30 
 10  Garabedian, Andrea            FR Mansfield           1:12.50 
 11  Sheehan, Abby                 SO Weymouth            1:13.00 
 12  Kaplan, Samantha              FR Sharon              1:13.91 
 13  Herel, Madison                SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:14.00 
 14  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames         1:14.50 
 15  Croke, Caitlyn                SO King Philip         1:15.00 
 16  Kinhart, Patricia             SO Franklin            1:15.20 
 17  Jenssen, Molly                SO Mansfield           1:16.44 
 18  Degannes, Natalia             SO Charlestown         1:18.00 
 19  Bell, Kathryn                 SO Weymouth            1:18.20 
 20  Kennedy, Amanda               SO Barnstable          1:18.60 
 21  Seales, Tessa                 SO Framingham          1:18.70 
 22  Spolidoro, Brenna             FR Franklin            1:19.80 
 23  Cabral, Tatiana               FR Brockton            1:20.00 
 24  Hood, Annabelle               SO Bridgewater-        1:21.00 
 25  Concetti, Victoria            FR Waltham             1:21.21 
 26  LeFebvre, Arielle             FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:22.50 
 27  McGann, Emily                 FR Waltham             1:23.44 
 28  Costello, Julie               FR Attleboro           1:29.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.54  5/5/2005    Matt Stewart, Brookline HS                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rolim, Andre                  FR Somerville            50.50 
  2  Robertson, Griffin            SO Mansfield             51.80 
  3  Lewis Jr, Bo                  SO Framingham            52.20 
  4  Cruz, Adrian                  SO New Bedford           52.90 
  5  Kasperowski, Jacob            SO Cambridge Ri          53.50 
  6  Laubacher, Luke               FR Whitman-Hans          53.90 
  7  Hiou, Jason                   SO Peabody               54.10 
  8  Neverson, Marcus              SO Northampton           54.30 
  9  Helley, Thomas                SO Durfee                55.00 
 10  Filipe, Aaron                 SO Attleboro             55.00 
 11  Pacheco, Tyler                SO Durfee                55.10 
 12  Somes, Nate                   SO Mansfield             55.30 
 13  Lopez, Radames                SO New Bedford           55.40 
 14  FitzGerald, Conor             SO Marshfield            55.40 
 15  Mecsas-Faxon, Ben             SO Xaverian Bro          55.80 
 16  Falero, Gabriel               SO Cambridge Ri          56.00 
 17  Brown, Matthew                FR Brookline             56.00 
 18  Goodhue, Nick                 SO Bridgewater-          56.40 
 19  Jordan, Mike                  SO Weymouth              56.74 
 20  Nixon, Mitchell               SO Attleboro             56.90 
 21  Sheldon, Avi                  SO Northampton           57.00 
 22  Martinez, Brandon             SO Framingham            57.01 
 23  Pierre, Kenny                 SO Southeastern          57.10 
 24  Scott, Jonathan               SO Northampton           57.20 
 25  Sparks, Andrew                SO Boston Colle          57.20 
 26  Carbone, Joseph               SO Peabody               57.20 
 27  Gressel, Grigoriy             SO Brookline             57.20 
 28  Blanchette, Matthew           SO Dartmouth             57.40 
 29  LePage, Travis                SO Franklin              57.40 
 30  Claffey, Cam                  SO King Philip           57.50 
 31  El Zeftawy, Mahmoud           SO North Attleb          57.50 
 32  Blaise, Justin                SO New Bedford           57.56 
 33  Howard, Andrew                SO Whitman-Hans          57.60 
 34  Velez, Natanael               FR HS of Commer          57.60 
 35  Gauthier, Andrew              FR Westford Aca          57.70 
 36  Noonan, Ed                    SO Southeastern          57.80 
 37  Wong, Kevin                   SO Malden Catho          57.89 
 38  Goroff, Matt                  SO Brookline             57.90 
 39  Bean, Marshall                SO Southeastern          57.90 
 40  Cox, Brian                    SO Attleboro             57.90 
 41  stearns, kevin                FR Lincoln-Sudb          58.00 
 42  Jones, Tevin                  SO HS of Commer          58.00 
 43  Shanahan, Ben                 FR Boston Latin          58.00 
 44  Curtin, Paul                  FR Catholic Mem          58.00 
 45  Tavares, Matt                 SO Falmouth              58.00 
 46  Panepinto, Cam                SO Falmouth              58.00 
 47  Adams, Tim                    FR Arlington             58.30 
 48  Sennott, Bill                 FR Boston Colle          58.50 
 49  feist, matt                   FR Lincoln-Sudb          59.00 
 50  O'Connell, John               FR Boston Colle          59.10 
 51  Aimone, Will                  SO Bridgewater-          59.20 
 52  Cassidy, Thomas               SO Arlington             59.30 
 53  Fitzpatrick, Daniel           SO Framingham            59.60 
 54  Wadsworth, Kevin              FR Bridgewater-          59.80 
 55  Ho, Winston                   FR Walpole             1:00.20 
 56  Gershman, Aaron               SO Oliver Ames         1:01.00 
 57  Wolk, Nick                    SO Oliver Ames         1:02.30 
 58  Castagna, Alex                SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:02.60 
 59  Georgeu, Kyle                 FR Oliver Ames         1:05.00 
 60  Resende, Angel                SO Brockton            1:08.00 
 61  Edwards-Gold, Sevon           SO Southeastern        1:10.60 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.54  5/2/2009    Emily Broyles, Mansfield                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Knous, Kendal                 SO Franklin              57.70 
  2  Moen, Wilhelmina              S0 Boston Latin          59.80 
  3  struever, Hannah 1034         SO Arlington           1:01.10 
  4  Mepham, Sarah                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:01.20 
  5  Toffoli, Mia                  FR Northampton         1:01.80 
  6  Laubi, Melissa                SO Bridgewater-        1:01.90 
  7  Schachter, Haley              SO Barnstable          1:02.30 
  8  Paul, Jade                    SO Stoughton           1:02.40 
  9  Wagner, Jenny                 SO Framingham          1:02.60 
 10  Toro-McCue, Gabrielle         FR Weymouth            1:02.80 
 11  Hiller, Kathryn               SO Dartmouth           1:03.20 
 12  Williams, Emily               SO Waltham             1:03.22 
 13  Haughey, Shannon              SO North Attleb        1:03.30 
 14  Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee              1:04.00 
 15  LaClair, Zoe                  SO North Attleb        1:04.50 
 16  Fitzgerald, Megan             FR Oliver Ames         1:05.20 
 17  Etiene, Lorenza               SO Somerville          1:05.70 
 18  Kibblehouse, Meghan           FR Westford Aca        1:06.20 
 19  McMahon, Kyra                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:06.25 
 20  Hudson, MacKenzie             SO Stoughton           1:06.40 
 21  Roberts, Sydney               SO North Attleb        1:06.60 
 22  Kelly, Kristin                SO Weymouth            1:06.90 
 23  Kurtz, Hayleigh               FR Oliver Ames         1:07.00 
 24  Berger, Amanda                FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:07.00 
 25  Pimental, Taylor              FR Taunton             1:07.50 
 26  Cronin, Dora                  FR Cambridge Ri        1:07.50 
 27  Calabrese, Catie              SO Franklin            1:07.70 
 28  Shurtleff, Meaghan            FR Dartmouth           1:07.80 
 29  Messeck, Melinda              FR Northampton         1:07.80 
 30  Burr, Kelsey                  FR Weymouth            1:07.90 
 31  Ashe, Victoria                SO Barnstable          1:07.97 
 32  Roche, Juliana                FR Waltham             1:08.00 
 33  Holden, Carissa               FR Attleboro           1:08.00 
 34  MacLean, Kara                 SO Braintree           1:08.00 
 35  Woodhead, Erin                FR Attleboro           1:08.00 
 36  Breansfield, Julie            SO Westford Aca        1:08.00 
 37  Bunszell, Eva                 SO Bridgewater-        1:08.00 
 38  Ruberte, Jesmary              FR Taunton             1:08.70 
 39  Civetti, Erin                 SO Mansfield           1:08.70 
 40  Mizuno, Shea                  SO Taunton             1:09.10 
 41  Vickey, Kirsten               SO Taunton             1:09.50 
 42  Rivera, Elise                 FR Brookline           1:12.20 
 43  Martin, MacKenzie             FR Taunton             1:20.10 
 44  Suarez, Argonis               FR Taunton             1:20.50 
 45  Rodrigues, Jenna              SO Attleboro           1:29.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:57.03  5/4/2006    Brett Sullivan, Woburn HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hubbard, Joel                 SO Marshfield          1:58.00 
  2  Lampron, Josh                 SO Mansfield           2:00.30 
  3  Green, Paul                   SO Belmont             2:02.53 
  4  Sullivan, James               SO Acton-Boxbor        2:03.10 
  5  Gorham, Sean                  SO Oliver Ames         2:04.00 
  6  Newman, Dylan                 SO Boston Colle        2:05.00 
  7  Forgo, Carl                   SO Acton-Boxbor        2:05.28 
  8  Sullivan, Alexander           SO Northampton         2:05.60 
  9  Weersinghe, Tharindu          SO Brookline           2:06.30 
 10  Barrasso, Tom                 SO Cambridge Ri        2:07.00 
 11  Kimler, Jared                 SO Natick              2:07.00 
 12  Sciuto, Nick                  FR Westford Aca        2:07.50 
 13  Ingham, Nick                  SO Peabody             2:08.20 
 14  Medeiros, Andrew              SO Malden Catho        2:08.27 
 15  Klein, Aaron                  FR Brookline           2:08.30 
 16  Mikami, Kaleb                 SO Braintree           2:09.00 
 17  Detommaso, Anthony            SO Weymouth            2:09.50 
 18  Dias, Randy                   FR New Bedford         2:10.00 
 19  Iyere, Patrick                11 Brockton            2:10.00 
 20  Gomes, Isiah                  FR Brockton            2:10.00 
 21  Torres, Mark                  FR Marshfield          2:10.40 
 22  Scribner, Danny               SO Sharon              2:11.00 
 23  Loban, Yaraslau               SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:12.00 
 24  Cohen, Travis                 SO Framingham          2:12.00 
 25  Moran-Cunniff, Victor         FR Weymouth            2:12.00 
 26  Marcantonio, Rob              FR Xaverian Bro        2:12.38 
 27  Zampi, Matt                   SO Walpole             2:13.00 
 28  Martin, Dan                   FR Belmont             2:14.00 
 29  Brunco, Joe                   FR Malden Catho        2:14.43 
 30  O'Neil, John                  SO Catholic Mem        2:15.00 
 31  Newsome, Louis                SO King Philip         2:15.00 
 32  Regan, Dan                    FR Westford Aca        2:15.00 
 33  Lee, Alex                     SO Westford Aca        2:15.00 
 34  Brady, Mitchell               SO Bridgewater-        2:17.00 
 35  Zanini, Connor                FR Hopkinton           2:17.00 
 36  Dowd, John                    SO Franklin            2:17.30 
 37  Cooney, Ryan                  SO Bridgewater-        2:17.50 
 38  Lazzeri, Sean                 SO Franklin            2:17.50 
 39  Abbene, Paul                  SO Weymouth            2:17.90 
 40  Dickert, Patrick              FR Northampton         2:18.00 
 41  Branch, Corey                 FR Hopkinton           2:18.00 
 42  orie, tim                     FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:18.00 
 43  O'Donnell, Tom                FR Boston Colle        2:18.00 
 44  Perryman, David               FR Charlestown         2:18.00 
 45  Mertz, Noah                   FR Needham             2:18.40 
 46  Caughey, Dan                  FR Mansfield           2:18.50 
 47  Remy-Miller, Keegan           SO Dartmouth           2:18.50 
 48  Chotkowski, Andrew            FR Mansfield           2:18.70 
 49  Kaufman, Ben                  FR Needham             2:18.70 
 50  Dovale, Tiago                 SO New Bedford         2:18.91 
 51  Angley, Cole                  SO Marshfield          2:19.00 
 52  Ohnemus, Ryan                 SO Franklin            2:19.00 
 53  Ryter, Ben                    SO Sharon              2:19.10 
 54  Hilchey, Joe                  SO Dartmouth           2:19.20 
 55  Mitchell, Joey                SO Sharon              2:19.40 
 56  Fogel, Jared                  FR Sharon              2:19.60 
 57  Miranda, Ruan                 SO Somerville          2:20.00 
 58  clough, matt                  SO Bridgewater-        2:20.00 
 59  hanley, ryan                  FR Bridgewater-        2:20.00 
 60  Griffin, Keith                FR Whitman-Hans        2:20.00 
 61  Axon, Tyler                   FR Falmouth            2:20.00 
 62  Trout, Mike                   SO Barnstable          2:21.00 
 63  Huang, Dennis                 SO Attleboro           2:21.00 
 64  Goodrich, Luke                FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:22.00 
 65  Ferraro, Tom                  SO Attleboro           2:22.50 
 66  delucca, ed                   FR Catholic Mem        2:22.86 
 67  Delaney, Kevin                FR Walpole             2:25.00 
 68  Ayer, Ryan                    FR Walpole             2:26.00 
 69  Moriarty, Griffin             FR Framingham          2:28.00 
 70  Arico, Kenneth                FR Framingham          2:28.30 
 71  Man, Nick                     FR Oliver Ames         2:29.40 
 72  Morley, John                  FR Oliver Ames         2:31.40 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:21.29  5/4/2006    Emily Mepham, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jaklitsch, Bridget            SO Weymouth            2:22.00 
  2  Hagen, Lauren                 FR Franklin            2:22.50 
  3  Kohler, Meri                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:27.20 
  4  Boyne, Kaylie                 SO Cambridge Ri        2:28.00 
  5  Hubbard, Jocelyn              SO Marshfield          2:28.70 
  6  Sarkis, Nichole               SO North Attleb        2:30.00 
  7  Hickey, Shannon               SO Oliver Ames         2:30.10 
  8  Dowd, Laura                   SO Franklin            2:32.30 
  9  Nolan, Olivia                 SO Needham             2:32.50 
 10  Andrade, Stephanie            SO Brockton            2:35.00 
 11  Bunker, Sarah                 FR Falmouth            2:35.56 
 12  Quattrucci, Julia             SO Stoughton           2:36.30 
 13  Buruca, Karina                FR Cambridge Ri        2:38.00 
 14  Sullivan, Joni                FR Northampton         2:38.90 
 15  McGee, Kelly                  FR Mansfield           2:39.00 
 16  Chevalier, Kianna              8 Barnstable          2:39.00 
 17  Gosselin, Elise               SO Westford Aca        2:39.00 
 18  Atsailis, Kristina            SO Barnstable          2:39.00 
 19  LaScaleia, Katherine          FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:39.00 
 20  Gaehde, Lily                  SO Brookline           2:39.30 
 21  Choy, Angelina                SO Weymouth            2:40.00 
 22  Garro-Duplisea, Melina        FR Somerville          2:40.00 
 23  Orchanian, Stephanie          FR Waltham             2:40.00 
 24  Connolly, Fallon              SO Weymouth            2:40.00 
 25  Rodenbush, Julia              SO Stoughton           2:40.00 
 26  Aveni, Gabby                  FR Bridgewater-        2:40.00 
 27  Kelly, Anna                   FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:40.00 
 28  Beneski, Renee                FR Bridgewater-        2:40.00 
 29  McGrath, Sarah                FR Sharon              2:40.80 
 30  Mullaney, Brianna             FR North Quincy        2:42.36 
 31  Peterson, Megan               FR Walpole             2:44.00 
 32  Tompkins, Cait                SO Boston Latin        2:54.60 
 33  Lane, Clodah                  SO Boston Latin        2:55.30 
 34  Curt, Liz                     SO Taunton             3:01.00 
 35  Wezowicz, Nicole              SO Taunton             3:01.20 
 36  Laranjo, Rosie                FR Taunton             3:05.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.76  5/2/2009    Steve Sollowin, Weymouth                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sisay, Chernet                SO Brookline           4:32.00 
  2  Christensen, Nick             SO Peabody             4:34.30 
  3  Groleau, Ben                  SO Framingham          4:39.20 
  4  Muldoon, Dennis               SO Catholic Mem        4:45.00 
  5  Stephansky, Nathan            FR Whitman-Hans        4:45.30 
  6  Hood, Andrew                  SO Franklin            4:45.80 
  7  Parece, Stephen               SO Franklin            4:45.90 
  8  Cox, Tim                      FR Acton-Boxbor        4:46.00 
  9  Suslovic, Will                SO Cambridge Ri        4:48.00 
 10  Parsley, Nolan                FR Weymouth            4:48.54 
 11  Bolick, Timothy               FR Hopkinton           4:50.00 
 12  Tran, Scott                   FR Taunton             4:50.00 
 13  Ward, Mike                    FR Boston Latin        4:50.60 
 14  McLaughlin, Connor            SO Weymouth            4:52.00 
 15  Haleudeth, Kham               SO Mansfield           4:52.02 
 16  Mahoney, Colin                SO Peabody             4:52.10 
 17  Hoenig, Eli                   FR Lincoln-Sudb        4:53.00 
 18  Goncalves, Andrew             SO New Bedford         4:54.00 
 19  Fink, Tyler                   SO Hopkinton           4:54.00 
 20  Zandrow, Eric                 SO Xaverian Bro        4:54.00 
 21  Lueders, Ben                  SO Needham             4:54.60 
 22  Quint, Mike                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        4:55.00 
 23  Sato, Shuyo                   SO Cambridge Ri        4:55.00 
 24  Hall, Ed                      FR Bridgewater-        4:56.00 
 25  Condon, Jack                  SO Marshfield          4:56.40 
 26  Reed, Ryan                    FR Catholic Mem        4:57.00 
 27  Nee, Rob                      SO Bridgewater-        4:58.00 
 28  O'Leary, Ian                  FR Boston Colle        4:58.00 
 29  Mohammed, Liban               SO Brockton            4:58.10 
 30  Flaherty, Michael             FR Boston Colle        4:59.00 
 31  Michener, Nate                SO Mansfield           4:59.70 
 32  Turpin, Pat                   FR Westford Aca        5:00.00 
 33  Cronin, Matt                  FR Xaverian Bro        5:00.20 
 34  Saccardo, Chris               SO Natick              5:00.50 
 35  Bazelais, Nick                FR Cambridge Ri        5:05.00 
 36  Reimer, Mike                  SO Whitman-Hans        5:05.00 
 37  Tran, Danny                   FR North Quincy        5:05.50 
 38  Jamieson, Danny               SO Natick              5:05.50 
 39  Fannon, Brian                 SO Xaverian Bro        5:06.90 
 40  Celentano, Kyle               SO Walpole             5:07.00 
 41  Waldroop, Danny               SO Brookline           5:07.90 
 42  Monks, Conor                  FR Mansfield           5:08.00 
 43  Berardinelli, Andrew          SO Walpole             5:08.00 
 44  Dicesare, Craig               FR Marshfield          5:08.40 
 45  Chester, Jon                  FR Framingham          5:09.30 
 46  Freidland, Kevin              SO Marshfield          5:09.40 
 47  Zanchi, Joe                   FR Natick              5:10.00 
 48  Mulrey, Pat                   FR Whitman-Hans        5:10.00 
 49  Murray, Sam                   FR Attleboro           5:10.00 
 50  Shankty, Samuel               FR Northampton         5:10.40 
 51  Blake, Ryan                   SO Boston Colle        5:10.93 
 52  Popielarczyk, Anthony         FR Northampton         5:11.40 
 53  Kalt, Steven                  SO Amherst-Pelh        5:12.56 
 54  Amirault, Luke                SO Bridgewater-        5:14.00 
 55  Butler, Brendon               SO Weymouth            5:14.00 
 56  Bradley, George               FR North Attleb        5:17.00 
 57  Evich, Andryc                 SO Somerville          5:17.00 
 58  Fuchs, Andrew                 SO Needham             5:17.20 
 59  Tierno, Dan                   SO Barnstable          5:19.00 
 60  Hogan, Tyler                  FR King Philip         5:20.00 
 61  Machado, David                FR King Philip         5:20.00 
 62  Cerrone, Jon                  SO North Attleb        5:20.00 
 63  Cubberley, Matt               SO North Attleb        5:20.00 
 64  Nordberg, Matt                FR Attleboro           5:21.00 
 65  Biron, Ray                    SO Dartmouth           5:22.00 
 66  glaser, andrew                SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:22.00 
 67  Morris, Ryan                  SO Walpole             5:22.00 
 68  Klingenstein, Joshua          FR Franklin            5:22.40 
 69  Bacchiocchi, Adam             FR Attleboro           5:23.00 
 70  Axelrod-Adams, Neal           SO Northampton         5:23.12 
 71  Sullivan, James               FR Dartmouth           5:23.80 
 72  Quintanilla-Merino, Jairo     SO Somerville          5:24.00 
 73  Kennedy, Thomas               SO Somerville          5:24.00 
 74  Bohn, Zachary                 SO New Bedford         5:24.00 
 75  Pepe, Michael                 SO Malden Catho        5:24.40 
 76  Kim, Do                       SO Dartmouth           5:24.50 
 77  Day, Chris                    SO Framingham          5:24.69 
 78  Shankar, Aditya               SO Westford Aca        5:25.00 
 79  Tiller, Jonathan              FR King Philip         5:25.00 
 80  Coopersmith, Ezra             FR Brookline           5:25.00 
 81  Hebert, Corey                 SO New Bedford         5:25.00 
 82  Comeau, Paul                  SO Stoughton           5:25.00 
 83  Kyathappa, Nikkil             SO Westford Aca        5:25.00 
 84  Swanson, Kevin                SO Oliver Ames         5:27.00 
 85  Berg, Matthew 1001            SO Arlington           5:30.00 
 86  Osowski, Stephen              FR Oliver Ames         6:10.80 
 87  Potash, Jordan                FR Oliver Ames         6:12.70 
 88  Coull, Jesse                  SO Amherst-Pelh             NT 
 89  Duncan, Samuel                SO Amherst-Pelh             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:25.35  5/5/2007    Allyson Oram, Marlborough HS               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Crowe, Marika                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:18.00 
  2  Fitzgibbon, Morgan            FR Weymouth            5:28.90 
  3  Sullivan, Jessica             SO Bridgewater-        5:30.00 
  4  Broecker, Megan               FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:30.00 
  5  Tevenan, Julie                SO Weymouth            5:32.00 
  6  Potter, Leah                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:39.05 
  7  Cole, Megan                   SO Mansfield           5:41.80 
  8  Vetrano, Sarah                FR Franklin            5:42.70 
  9  Walko, Isabella                8 Barnstable          5:43.00 
 10  McDonald, Megan               SO Bridgewater-        5:50.00 
 11  Holman, Ellie                 SO Natick              5:52.50 
 12  Raia, Sophia                  SO King Philip         5:53.00 
 13  Armstrong, Hallie             FR Needham             5:54.40 
 14  Turner, Caroline              FR Needham             5:54.50 
 15  Currier, Sarah                FR Franklin            5:55.50 
 16  Grover, Julia                 SO Barnstable          5:57.80 
 17  Caldwell, Tia                 SO Westford Aca        5:58.00 
 18  Gessner, Kelsey               FR Weymouth            5:58.00 
 19  DiNardo, Laura                SO Boston Latin        5:59.10 
 20  Sun, Caroline                 FR Sharon              5:59.10 
 21  Jiang, Elizabeth              SO Boston Latin        5:59.40 
 22  Harding, Maggie               FR Oliver Ames         6:00.10 
 23  McQuillian, Mary              SO Northampton         6:01.30 
 24  Lu, Jessica                   FR Brookline           6:02.30 
 25  McDonald, Meg                 SO Marshfield          6:03.70 
 26  Fisher, Hannah                SO North Attleb        6:04.00 
 27  Nicoll, Sarah                 FR Marshfield          6:05.00 
 28  Drolet, Jae                   SO Natick              6:07.00 
 29  Freiberger, Christina         SO Walpole             6:09.00 
 30  Musello-Kelliher, Rita        SO Somerville          6:09.00 
 31  Hoffman, Maddie               FR Mansfield           6:12.30 
 32  Kelleher, Michelle            SO Waltham             6:12.32 
 33  Wise, Sophie                  SO Brookline           6:13.00 
 34  Stewart, Skyler               FR Waltham             6:13.44 
 35  Whitney, Alyssa               SO North Attleb        6:13.80 
 36  Ge, Shirley                   FR Westford Aca        6:14.00 
 37  Langwig, Maggie               SO Somerville          6:14.00 
 38  Vannah, Sara                  FR Amherst-Pelh        6:14.00 
 39  O'Brien, Abaigeal             SO Durfee              6:14.00 
 40  Tamayo, Adelaida              SO Northampton         6:14.70 
 41  Lacourse, Emily               FR Attleboro           6:15.00 
 42  Centeio, Sara                 FR Charlestown         6:15.00 
 43  Roy, Lyndsay                  FR Attleboro           6:15.00 
 44  Peck, Jen                     SO Attleboro           6:15.00 
 45  Siegel, Erin                  FR Sharon              6:15.30 
 46  Mullaney, Danielle            FR North Quincy        6:15.70 
 47  Brown, Emily                  11 Brookline           6:34.21 
 48  Hamie, Lamia                  FR Taunton             6:40.00 
 49  Mattson, Amanda               FR Taunton             7:05.00 
 50  Russo, Anna                   FR Brookline                NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:56.00  5/2/2009    Christian Sampson, Brookline               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Kevin                 SO Marshfield          9:45.00 
  2  Allen, Chris                  SO King Philip         9:46.78 
  3  Perry, Mark                   SO Brookline           9:56.85 
  4  D'Amato, T.J.                 SO Peabody            10:03.69 
  5  Coates-Finke, Sam             SO Northampton        10:05.66 
  6  Ryan, Pat                     SO Whitman-Hans       10:11.20 
  7  Sternstein, Evan              SO Brookline          10:16.90 
  8  Connolly, Justin              SO Walpole            10:17.00 
  9  Connelly, Joe                 SO Brookline          10:22.60 
 10  Ganshirt, Zach                SO Walpole            10:29.00 
 11  Henrich, Jason                FR Taunton            10:30.00 
 12  Krause, Andrew                SO Malden Catho       10:30.27 
 13  Stipp, Quinten                SO Arlington          10:39.84 
 14  Gilligan, Brian               FR Framingham         10:40.00 
 15  Curley, Mike                  SO North Attleb       10:42.00 
 16  Dickerson, Collin             SO Malden Catho       10:43.00 
 17  Lacroix, Andre                SO Westford Aca       10:45.00 
 18  Levenson, Patrick             FR Hopkinton          10:50.69 
 19  Conley, Chris                 SO Walpole            10:51.00 
 20  Fullerton, Ethan              SO Attleboro          10:52.00 
 21  Frazier, Zach                 SO Mansfield          10:53.00 
 22  Negus, Mitch                  SO Mansfield          10:55.00 
 23  Paterson, Conor               SO Cambridge Ri       10:58.00 
 24  Nugent, Chris                 SO Mansfield          10:58.00 
 25  Tavares, Paolo                FR New Bedford        10:59.00 
 26  Muldoon, Conor                SO Catholic Mem       11:00.00 
 27  O'Neal, Brian                 SO Westford Aca       11:00.00 
 28  Gossels, Dan                  SO Lincoln-Sudb       11:00.00 
 29  Sughrue, Peter                FR Dartmouth          11:05.00 
 30  Dickson, Matt                 SO Weymouth           11:07.50 
 31  Rogers, Jake                  SO Taunton            11:09.00 
 32  Kielty, Derek                 SO Dartmouth          11:09.00 
 33  Gatcomb, Austin               FR King Philip        11:10.00 
 34  Gramigna, Andrew              SO Framingham         11:14.00 
 35  Burke, Sean                   SO Westford Aca       11:15.00 
 36  Ziegler, Parker               SO Northampton        11:18.00 
 37  Czepiel, Chris                FR Taunton            11:20.00 
 38  Franco, Ben                   SO Weymouth           11:23.00 
 39  MacArthur, James              SO Bridgewater-       11:33.00 
 40  Ostrow, Matthew               SO Sharon             11:35.10 
 41  Dupuis, Michael               SO Sharon             11:36.20 
 42  Kelly, Luke                   FR Dartmouth          11:39.00 
 43  Palermo, Jordan               FR Attleboro          11:40.00 
 44  Tsering, Ngawang              FR Somerville         11:40.00 
 45  Capparella, Paul              FR Barnstable         11:40.00 
 46  Kline, Bobby                  FR Oliver Ames        11:57.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:09.36  5/2/2009    Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Barker, Molly                 FR Weymouth           11:35.00 
  2  Giese, Alexandria             SO Franklin           12:13.80 
  3  Simms, Deirdre                SO Stoughton          12:19.00 
  4  Warner, Cali                  SO Dartmouth          12:21.60 
  5  Wojcik, Stacey                SO King Philip        12:28.00 
  6  Stickles, Emily               SO Franklin           12:28.00 
  7  Ducharme, Rachel              SO North Attleb       12:37.00 
  8  Kaye, Nora                    SO Northampton        12:37.20 
  9  Cuddeback, Shelby             FR Attleboro          12:38.00 
 10  Beaulieu, Hannah              SO King Philip        12:43.50 
 11  Keefe, Emily                  FR Natick             12:43.90 
 12  West, Emma                    FR Northampton        12:45.10 
 13  Ducharme, Emily               SO North Attleb       12:58.00 
 14  Leowald, Robin                SO Oliver Ames        13:00.00 
 15  Oknin, Jessica                SO Sharon             13:00.20 
 16  Kotagiri, Nayanika            FR Westford Aca       13:10.00 
 17  Mei, Pristine                 SO Somerville         13:10.00 
 18  Schauer, Eve                  FR Cambridge Ri       13:15.00 
 19  Zimmerman, Eliana             FR Northampton        13:16.32 
 20  Flores, Roxana                SO Somerville         13:20.00 
 21  Wright, Abaigeal              FR Mansfield          13:20.00 
 22  Reading, Alex                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       13:25.00 
 23  Miller, Sarah                 FR Needham            13:28.70 
 24  Corcoran, Lily                FR Needham            13:29.80 
 25  Gorrill, Lucey                SO Barnstable         13:30.00 
 26  Brady, Allison                SO Weymouth           13:50.00 
 27  Colt, Marielle                SO Arlington                NT 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-02  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey-Smith, Khary           SO Weymouth            6-06.00 
  2  Grube, Zachary                SO Peabody             6-02.00 
  3  Corkum, Jeffery               SO Hopkinton           6-00.00 
  4  Cutler, Kevin                 SO Attleboro           5-11.00 
  5  Sommers, Brian                FR Acton-Boxbor        5-11.00 
  6  Nicholls, Wes                 SO North Attleb        5-10.00 
  7  Ramey-Doe, Deontae            SO Boston Colle        5-10.00 
  8  Devlin, Jake                  SO Framingham          5-09.00 
  9  Alford, Derquon               SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-08.00 
 10  Thomas, Johnson               SO Somerville          5-08.00 
 11  Hickey, Blake                 FR Whitman-Hans        5-08.00 
 12  Gabbidon, Victor              SO Malden Catho        5-08.00 
 13  Shin, David                   FR Arlington           5-08.00 
 14  Cruz, Adrian                  SO New Bedford         5-07.00 
 15  Schlatz, Nick                 SO Bridgewater-        5-07.00 
 16  Hubbard, Joel                 SO Marshfield          5-06.00 
 17  Duquette, Dan                 SO North Attleb        5-06.00 
 18  Huang, Tony 1012              SO Arlington           5-06.00 
 19  Croghan, Stephen              SO Whitman-Hans        5-06.00 
 20  Whouley, Shawn                SO Weymouth            5-05.00 
 21  Dickert, Patrick              FR Northampton         5-04.00 
 22  Edwards-Gold, Sevon           SO Southeastern        5-04.00 
 23  Piedra, Jon                   FR King Philip         5-04.00 
 24  O'Leary, Toren                SO King Philip         5-04.00 
 25  Nazaire, Jerry                SO Somerville          5-04.00 
 26  Cetoute, Ronald               SO Weymouth            5-03.00 
 27  simmons, marquis              FR Lincoln-Sudb        5-03.00 
 28  Brown, Matthew                FR Brookline           5-03.00 
 29  Krosbot, Mike                 SO Falmouth            5-03.00 
 30  Sullivan, Brendan             FR Bridgewater-        5-03.00 
 31  urqhart, jack                 FR Bridgewater-        5-03.00 
 32  Kalinda, Edgar                SO Framingham          5-01.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-02  5/5/2007    Ailish Hanly, Westford Academy               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Potter, Leah                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-02.00 
  2  Esposito, Jen                 SO Mansfield           5-02.00 
  3  Coker, Hadlee                 FR Falmouth            5-01.00 
  4  meranda, michel-le            SO Somerville          5-00.00 
  5  Pearce, Kate                  SO Weymouth            4-11.00 
  6  White, Natalie                SO King Philip         4-10.00 
  7  Lincoln, Cora                 SO Framingham          4-10.00 
  8  Browne, Nicole                FR Walpole             4-10.00 
  9  Bennett, Rose                 FR North Quincy        4-10.00 
 10  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 11  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern        4-10.00 
 12  Pronovost, Maddie             FR Brookline           4-10.00 
 13  Hourican, Megan 1019          SO Arlington           4-10.00 
 14  Donovan, Ashley               SO Weymouth            4-09.00 
 15  Bunker, Sarah                 FR Falmouth            4-08.00 
 16  Hultin, Lauren                SO Weymouth            4-08.00 
 17  Kearns, Krystal               FR Natick              4-08.00 
 18  Boyne, Kaylie                 SO Cambridge Ri        4-08.00 
 19  Shea, Maddy                   FR Walpole             4-08.00 
 20  Smith, Liz                    SO Bridgewater-        4-07.00 
 21  Gavilanez, Natasha            SO North Attleb        4-06.00 
 22  Pascucci, Adrienne            FR Northampton         4-06.00 
 23  Byrd, Aronize                 FR Southeastern        4-06.00 
 24  Wildman-Lyon, Hannah          FR Amherst-Pelh        4-06.00 
 25  Brooks, Amanda                FR Westford Aca        4-06.00 
 26  Trawally, Sarjo               SO Amherst-Pelh        4-06.00 
 27  Klapper, Meghan               FR Lincoln-Sudb        4-06.00 
 28  McGann, Emily                 FR Waltham             4-06.00 
 29  Concetti, Victoria            FR Waltham             4-06.00 
 30  Wagget, Taylor                SO Braintree           4-05.00 
 31  Donahue, Mary                 SO Braintree           4-05.00 
 32  Pimental, Taylor              FR Taunton             4-05.00 
 33  Correa, Siara                 SO Taunton             4-05.00 
 34  Katie, Pietras                SO Westford Aca        4-04.00 
 35  Doherty, Rachel               FR Natick              4-04.00 
 36  McGee, Kelly                  FR Mansfield           4-04.00 
 37  Kovatsis, Eleni               FR Natick              4-04.00 
 38  Bristol, Regan                FR Barnstable          4-04.00 
 39  Stavola, Erica                FR King Philip         4-04.00 
 40  Martin, Emma                  SO Northampton         4-04.00 
 41  Wald, Bridget                 SO Sharon              4-04.00 
 42  Hanan, Rose                   SO North Attleb        4-04.00 
 43  Gong, Helen                   SO Sharon              4-03.00 
 44  McCune, Colleen               SO Mansfield           4-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-01  5/5/2005    Oscar Alverez, Framingham HS                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Jared                 FR Attleboro          19-10.00 
  2  Kasperowski, Jacob            SO Cambridge Ri       19-06.00 
  3  Lyons, Zac                    SO Bridgewater-       19-05.00 
  4  Mulcahy, Tyler                SO Weymouth           19-04.00 
  5  Lewis, Jordan                 SO Peabody            19-04.00 
  6  Henry, Donovan                SO Catholic Mem       19-03.00 
  7  Bowers, Matt                  FR King Philip        19-01.00 
  8  Jarousky, Brandon             SO Attleboro          19-00.00 
  9  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Westford Aca       19-00.00 
 10  Willis, Akhiel                SO Acton-Boxbor       18-11.00 
 11  Pagliuca, Dana                FR Xaverian Bro       18-10.25 
 12  Gaye, Nate                    SO Peabody            18-10.00 
 13  Vial, Devin                   SO Dartmouth          18-09.00 
 14  Guzman, Raphael               FR Cambridge Ri       18-08.00 
 15  Araujo-Sa, Raynerr            FR Barnstable         18-08.00 
 16  Talanian, Ryan                SO Marshfield         18-08.00 
 17  Leandro, Trevor               SO Dartmouth          18-07.00 
 18  Gillard, Steven               SO Attleboro          18-06.00 
 19  Zhu, Ze'en                    FR Brookline          18-05.00 
 20  Whittaker, Jesse              FR Marshfield         18-05.00 
 21  Cross, Liam                   SO Falmouth           18-04.00 
 22  Jackson, Steffan              SO Stoughton          18-04.00 
 23  Falero, Gabriel               SO Cambridge Ri       18-04.00 
 24  Bowers, Scott                 SO King Philip        18-01.00 
 25  Wabrek, Eric                  SO Bridgewater-       18-01.00 
 26  Joseph, Stephen               SO Southeastern       18-01.00 
 27  Breen, Matt                   SO Westford Aca       18-00.00 
 28  Warren, Mike                  SO Xaverian Bro       18-00.00 
 29  Darrow, Kyle                  FR Xaverian Bro       17-11.75 
 30  Cacciatore, Dom               SO Whitman-Hans       17-10.00 
 31  Murray, Martin                SO Bridgewater-       17-10.00 
 32  Cullinane, Teddy              SO Brookline          17-09.25 
 33  Dunn, Nathan                  FR Marshfield         17-08.00 
 34  Peixinho, Todd                SO Durfee             17-08.00 
 35  Charles, Joshua               SO Catholic Mem       17-07.00 
 36  Duni, Vlasi                   SO Peabody            17-07.00 
 37  Greenberg, Tyler              SO Malden Catho       17-07.00 
 38  Pacheco, Tyler                SO Durfee             17-06.00 
 39  Dykes, Greg                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       17-06.00 
 40  Tran, Danny                   FR North Quincy       17-06.00 
 41  Middleton, Marcus             FR Stoughton          17-06.00 
 42  McCarthy, Connor              FR Walpole            17-05.00 
 43  Mack, Aaron                   FR Stoughton          17-04.00 
 44  Flemming, Juvar               SO Framingham         17-04.00 
 45  Williamson, Carlton           SO Oliver Ames        17-03.00 
 46  Bennett, Xander               SO Sharon             17-03.00 
 47  Yoo, Dewey                    SO Sharon             17-02.00 
 48  Jamieson, Danny               SO Natick             17-02.00 
 49  Zanchi, Joe                   FR Natick             17-02.00 
 50  Kuras, Andrew                 SO Mansfield          17-02.00 
 51  Sheldon, Avi                  SO Northampton        17-01.50 
 52  Silvia, Joey                  SO Dartmouth          17-01.00 
 53  Deneno, Evan                  SO King Philip        17-01.00 
 54  Silva, Lucas                  SO Natick             17-01.00 
 55  O'Connor, Neil                FR Taunton            17-00.00 
 56  Rumbel, Colin                 FR Mansfield          17-00.00 
 57  Dominesey, Kurt               FR Mansfield          17-00.00 
 58  Monteiro, Jesse               SO Brockton           17-00.00 
 59  Sanchez, Elmis                SO HS of Commer       17-00.00 
 60  Walsh, Kevin                  FR Needham            17-00.00 
 61  Laubacher, Luke               FR Whitman-Hans       16-08.00 
 62  Faust, Nate                   FR Oliver Ames        16-07.00 
 63  Kerester, Andrew              SO Oliver Ames        16-06.50 
 64  Gilbert, Cory                 SO Whitman-Hans       16-05.00 
 65  Griffin, Keith                FR Whitman-Hans       16-05.00 
 66  Clarke, Devin                 SO Amherst-Pelh             ND 
 67  Foerster, Zeke                SO Amherst-Pelh             ND 
 68  Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston Colle             ND 
 69  Bou, Jacob                    SO Amherst-Pelh             ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-08  5/4/2006    Dana Jamieson, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville         17-05.00 
  2  Bennett, Sydney               FR North Attleb       16-06.00 
  3  Darling, Melissa              SO Weymouth           16-02.00 
  4  Mancusi, Caroline             SO Brookline          16-01.00 
  5  Femmel, Laurie                SO Natick             15-09.50 
  6  Richard, Lauren               SO Plymouth Sou       15-09.00 
  7  Sheehan, Abby                 SO Weymouth           15-07.00 
  8  Knous, Kendal                 SO Franklin           15-05.00 
  9  Pildner, Alison               SO Needham            15-04.00 
 10  Grimes, Paige                 SO Mansfield          15-04.00 
 11  Sham, Cassie                  SO Needham            15-03.00 
 12  Sokolinski, Jaime             FR Mansfield          15-02.50 
 13  Woolery, Dasia                FR Barnstable         15-02.00 
 14  Williams, Emily               SO Waltham            15-02.00 
 15  D'Amore Morrison, Tela        SO Brookline          15-02.00 
 16  Freeman, Arianna              SO Brockton           15-02.00 
 17  Trappier, Anisha              SO Taunton            15-01.00 
 18  Robitaille, Briana            FR Attleboro          15-00.00 
 19  Jaklitsch, Bridget            SO Weymouth           14-11.00 
 20  Allen, Jollene                SO Sharon             14-10.50 
 21  Kent, Kristy                  SO Oliver Ames        14-10.00 
 22  Azubuku, Nnemdi               SO Lincoln-Sudb       14-09.00 
 23  Trappier, Shannel             SO Taunton            14-08.00 
 24  Pinchieri, Sara               SO Stoughton          14-06.00 
 25  Youte, Emma                   SO Somerville         14-06.00 
 26  Jones, Amber                  SO North Quincy       14-05.00 
 27  Alleyne, Alecia               FR Oliver Ames        14-05.00 
 28  Berger, Gelyne                FR Somerville         14-05.00 
 29  Kennedy, Amanda               SO Barnstable         14-05.00 
 30  Messina, Allison              FR Plymouth Sou       14-05.00 
 31  Panepinto, Alexa              FR Falmouth           14-03.75 
 32  Dreher, Mikayla               SO Dartmouth          14-03.00 
 33  Henson, Amanda                 8 Barnstable         14-02.50 
 34  Bain, Sasha                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       14-02.00 
 35  Mendes, Shanese               SO Barnstable         14-02.00 
 36  Moreau, Meridith              FR Attleboro          14-01.50 
 37  Newhard, Ali                  FR Needham            14-01.50 
 38  Robbins, Audra                FR King Philip        14-01.00 
 39  Abbott, Brianna               FR King Philip        14-01.00 
 40  Burton, Michelle              FR Boston Latin       14-01.00 
 41  Abioye, Fenintola             FR Boston Latin       14-01.00 
 42  Tabaczynski, Allyson          SO Bridgewater-       14-00.00 
 43  Burk, Kristen                 FR Westford Aca       14-00.00 
 44  Sylvan, Maisy                 FR Amherst-Pelh       14-00.00 
 45  Barron, Madison               FR Bridgewater-       14-00.00 
 46  Baras, Maria                  FR Waltham            14-00.00 
 47  Murphy, Maureen               FR Bridgewater-       14-00.00 
 48  Meurer, Sarah                 FR Westford Aca       14-00.00 
 49  Nameson, Rachel               FR Oliver Ames        13-09.00 
 50  Oliver, Abigail               FR Attleboro          13-01.50 
 51  Harakh, Kimone                FR Barnstable         12-05.00 
 52  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        FR Brookline          10-08.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-08.50  5/2/2009    Enrique Brown, Durfee                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Callander, Justin             SO New Bedford        42-02.25 
  2  Steans, Omari                 SO Framingham         40-01.50 
  3  Webster, Ryan                 SO Hopkinton          39-10.50 
  4  Hichens, Connor               SO Sharon             39-08.00 
  5  Wood, Jaraud                  SO New Bedford        39-05.75 
  6  Robertson, Griffin            SO Mansfield          39-05.00 
  7  Perkins, Malcolm              SO Belmont            39-03.00 
  8  McKinley, Shane               11 King Philip        38-01.00 
  9  Tuplin, Trevor                SO Weymouth           38-00.25 
 10  Ferreira, Brian               SO Mansfield          37-08.00 
 11  Richard, Adam                 SO Boston Colle       37-07.00 
 12  papapietro, scott             SO Lincoln-Sudb       37-00.00 
 13  Lasalle, Joe                  SO Marshfield         36-09.00 
 14  Payne, Findley                SO Westford Aca       36-00.00 
 15  Herlihy, Dan                  SO Whitman-Hans       36-00.00 
 16  Edwards, Brian                SO Marshfield         35-08.00 
 17  Thibeault, Brock              SO Dartmouth          35-07.00 
 18  Williams, Dayvon              SO HS of Commer       35-05.00 
 19  Francis, Kyle                 SO Dartmouth          35-01.00 
 20  Cox, Brian                    SO Attleboro          35-00.00 
 21  Cajolet, Eric                 SO Westford Aca       35-00.00 
 22  Jones, Tevin                  SO HS of Commer       35-00.00 
 23  Lambert, Roody                SO Brockton           35-00.00 
 24  Kanaan, Faisal                SO Natick             34-10.00 
 25  Maietta, Ryan                 11 Franklin           34-06.00 
 26  Chaput, Dean                  SO Franklin           34-05.00 
 27  Miller, Andrew                SO King Philip        34-05.00 
 28  Watson, Caleb                 SO North Attleb       34-03.00 
 29  Williams, Alex                SO HS of Commer       34-02.00 
 30  Oliveira, Devon               SO Attleboro          34-00.00 
 31  Pierre, Kenny                 SO Southeastern       33-10.00 
 32  Krane, Daniel                 FR Brookline          33-09.50 
 33  Fouhy, Aidan                  SO Brookline          33-09.00 
 34  Murphy, Jules                 SO Xaverian Bro       33-06.00 
 35  Duffy, Jack                   FR Franklin           33-04.00 
 36  Collins, James                SO Sharon             33-01.00 
 37  Gossels, Dan                  SO Lincoln-Sudb       33-00.00 
 38  Blelloch, Nicholas            SO Oliver Ames        32-10.00 
 39  Georges, Gladimir             FR Oliver Ames        32-07.00 
 40  Flynn, Jackson                SO Malden Catho       32-05.50 
 41  Blanchette, Matthew           SO Dartmouth          32-03.00 
 42  Viola, Cam                    FR Malden Catho       31-06.00 
 43  Boggs, Bryce                  FR Xaverian Bro       31-03.00 
 44  myers, conner                 FR Bridgewater-       31-02.00 
 45  Yung, Tom                     FR Bridgewater-       30-09.00 
 46  Dunne, Andrew                 SO Oliver Ames        30-02.00 
 47  Nkamebo, Tchuijo              SO Amherst-Pelh             ND 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ferzoco, Amanda               SO Attleboro          34-07.50 
  2  Etiene, Lorenza               SO Somerville         34-03.00 
  3  Clerveaux, Vanessa            SO Brockton           33-07.00 
  4  Scalisi, Emma                 FR Waltham            33-05.00 
  5  Kaplan, Samantha              FR Sharon             33-04.00 
  6  Ternullo, Courtney            SO Marshfield         32-04.50 
  7  Higgins, Coleen               SO North Attleb       31-10.00 
  8  Keller, Savannagh             SO Natick             30-10.00 
  9  Wombolt, Erin                 SO Falmouth           30-09.00 
 10  Laubi, Melissa                SO Bridgewater-       30-08.00 
 11  Toro-McCue, Gabrielle         FR Weymouth           30-08.00 
 12  MacDonnell, Shannon           SO King Philip        30-03.00 
 13  Kinhart, Patricia             SO Franklin           30-02.50 
 14  Bell, Kathryn                 SO Weymouth           30-00.00 
 15  Gorrill, Lucey                SO Barnstable         29-10.00 
 16  Hodge, Lezan                  SO Dartmouth          29-06.00 
 17  Ruberte, Jesmary              FR Taunton            29-06.00 
 18  Mizuno, Shea                  SO Taunton            29-05.00 
 19  Gilligan, Dacey               SO Marshfield         29-04.50 
 20  Brennan, Katie                SO King Philip        29-04.25 
 21  Pellegrino, Marissa           FR Northampton        29-01.75 
 22  Brennan, Allison              FR Oliver Ames        29-00.00 
 23  Simms, Deirdre                SO Stoughton          28-06.75 
 24  Loughlin, Jenny               FR Franklin           28-06.50 
 25  Taylor, Nicole                FR Oliver Ames        28-05.00 
 26  Kushner, Meri                 SO Sharon             28-03.00 
 27  Anderson, Abby                SO King Philip        28-02.00 
 28  Reading, Alex                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       28-00.00 
 29  Kelly, Allison                FR Lincoln-Sudb       28-00.00 
 30  Gullage, Stephanie            SO Somerville         28-00.00 
 31  Hayes, Courtney               SO Lincoln-Sudb       28-00.00 
 32  Brady, Allison                SO Weymouth           27-08.00 
 33  Melo, Jenna                   FR Durfee             27-06.00 
 34  Bonanca, Jalyn                FR Durfee             27-04.00 
 35  Poor, Kate 1028               SO Arlington          27-02.00 
 36  Giese, Alexandria             SO Franklin           27-00.00 
 37  Murphy, Emma                  FR North Quincy       26-06.00 
 38  Nikom, Bella                  FR Needham            26-05.00 
 39  Arikian, Tess                 SO Taunton            26-05.00 
 40  Reynolds, Devin               FR Attleboro          26-04.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/5/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rega, Matt                    SO Boston Colle         110-02 
  2  Gaylor, Darius                FR New Bedford          102-07 
  3  Barnes, Andre                 FR Northampton          101-00 
  4  Burge, Steve                  SO Marshfield           100-06 
  5  Dacey, Rob                    SO Bridgewater-         100-03 
  6  Morin, Matt                   FR Bridgewater-         100-02 
  7  O'Curley, Seamus              SO Brockton              98-07 
  8  Morrison, Zach                SO Attleboro             98-00 
  9  Rogers, Brian                 SO Attleboro             98-00 
 10  Latour, John                  SO Amherst-Pelh          97-00 
 11  Mond, Omar                    FR Mansfield             95-07 
 12  Benoit, Christopher           SO Brockton              95-05 
 13  Denver, Chris                 SO Whitman-Hans          95-00 
 14  Rockwell, Chris               SO Walpole               94-08 
 15  Farlow, Stephen               SO Needham               93-04 
 16  Smith, Brendan                SO Dartmouth             93-02 
 17  Drummey, Eric                 FR Attleboro             93-00 
 18  Correia, Malik                FR New Bedford           92-05 
 19  McNamee, Scott                FR Brockton              90-06 
 20  Chisholm, Tim                 SO Westford Aca          90-04 
 21  MacInnis, Joey                FR Bridgewater-          90-04 
 22  Sousa, Darian                 SO New Bedford           90-00 
 23  Ryan, Chris                   FR Whitman-Hans          90-00 
 24  Fazekas, Tim                  SO Xaverian Bro          89-07 
 25  Taylor, Jared                 FR Falmouth              89-04 
 26  Jones, Jaquelle               SO Brookline             88-02 
 27  Baldwin, Evan                 SO New Bedford           88-00 
 28  Pierre, Fred                  SO Southeastern          87-10 
 29  Dawson, Brian                 SO Braintree             85-04 
 30  Souza, Brett                  SO Taunton               85-01 
 31  Subocz, Alex                  SO Northampton           84-09 
 32  Waithe, Tim                   SO Framingham            84-02 
 33  Dillingham, John              SO Dartmouth             83-06 
 34  Lemieux, Dan                  SO Walpole               83-02 
 35  Kenley, Colin                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          81-03 
 36  Bean, Marshall                SO Southeastern          81-02 
 37  Nadeau, Billy                 SO Taunton               81-02 
 38  Stokes, Ethan                 FR Westford Aca          81-01 
 39  Piazza, Matt                  SO Lincoln-Sudb          70-00 
 40  Catlin, Tyler                 SO Amherst-Pelh             ND 
 41  Griswold, Dennis              SO Amherst-Pelh             ND 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  101-04  5/2/2009    Bailey Burke, Dennis Yarmouth               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Brianna                SO Cambridge Ri      232-11.50 
  2  Livingston, Alley             SO Braintree            109-03 
  3  Foley, Ericka                 SO Natick                85-04 
  4  Partin, Lindsay                8 Barnstable            85-02 
  5  Kummer, Kate                  FR North Attleb          84-07 
  6  Burgo, Monique                FR Taunton               81-01 
  7  Lantimo, Rytge                SO Southeastern          80-06 
  8  Singer, Amanda                SO Natick                80-04 
  9  Dwyer, Maggie                 SO Marshfield            78-08 
 10  Mryglot, Courtney             SO Framingham            78-06 
 11  Iadonisi, Elizabeth           SO Attleboro             78-00 
 12  O'Sullivan, Hannah            SO Taunton               77-01 
 13  Malone, Laura                 SO North Attleb          76-11 
 14  O'Keefe, Julie                SO Mansfield          75-02.25 
 15  Mamlock, Meghan               FR Barnstable            74-07 
 16  Wallace, Meredith             SO Weymouth              72-03 
 17  Van Alfen, Rachel             SO Braintree             72-01 
 18  DeLuga, Nikki                 SO Barnstable            72-00 
 19  Harrington, Emily             SO Oliver Ames           72-00 
 20  Riley, Jill                   FR Weymouth              71-10 
 21  MacDonald, Lisa               SO Northampton           71-07 
 22  Harrigan, Gracie              SO Taunton               71-05 
 23  Daukas, Samantha              SO Weymouth              70-03 
 24  Garron, Rose                  FR King Philip           70-01 
 25  Dicecco, Gina                 FR Falmouth              70-00 
 26  Traphagen, Allyson            SO Franklin              70-00 
 27  Monahan, Michelle             FR Walpole               69-04 
 28  Poillucci, Jessica            SO Taunton               60-01 
 29  O'Sullivan, Pheobe            FR Taunton               45-08 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  141-06  5/4/2006    Ben Cutting, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gately, Adam                  SO Hopkinton            148-10 
  2  Loranger, Mitchell            FR Dartmouth            140-07 
  3  Halsted, Jason                SO Lincoln-Sudb         138-00 
  4  Capurso, Jack                 SO Westford Aca         133-00 
  5  Page, Brendan                 FR Bridgewater-         130-05 
  6  Rice, Steve                   FR Whitman-Hans         130-00 
  7  Case, Fred                    SO Whitman-Hans         130-00 
  8  Carello, Ryan                 SO Attleboro            130-00 
  9  Tavares, Matt                 SO Falmouth             128-03 
 10  Thomas, Sam                   SO Dartmouth            128-01 
 11  Marshall, Ian                 SO Acton-Boxbor         127-09 
 12  Mastascuso, John              FR Malden Catho      126-08.50 
 13  Roche, Matt                   FR North Quincy         126-08 
 14  Hilchey, Joe                  SO Dartmouth            126-05 
 15  Morris, Ryan                  SO Walpole              125-08 
 16  macmillian, russ              SO Bridgewater-         125-01 
 17  Linker, Daniel                FR Acton-Boxbor         124-04 
 18  Richards, Sean                SO Boston Colle         122-00 
 19  Thornhill, Sean               SO Attleboro            122-00 
 20  Messer, Mike                  FR Belmont              120-10 
 21  Cedrone, Peter                FR North Quincy         120-05 
 22  Walsh, Chris                  SO Attleboro            120-00 
 23  Swan, Joseph                  SO Franklin             118-03 
 24  Yee, Gregory                  SO Sharon               118-02 
 25  Coukos, John                  12 Framingham           116-09 
 26  Murowchick, Andrew            SO Needham              115-03 
 27  Mulcahy, Chip                 SO King Philip          114-07 
 28  Ogulewicz, Nathan             SO Northampton          113-07 
 29  Sullivan, Brennan             SO Xaverian Bro      112-05.50 
 30  Leon, Bobby                   SO Xaverian Bro         112-04 
 31  Panepinto, Cam                SO Falmouth             112-00 
 32  Murphy, Sean                  FR Weymouth             110-11 
 33  Nestor, Ryan                  SO Durfee               109-08 
 34  Somes, Nate                   SO Mansfield            108-05 
 35  Elofson, David                SO Mansfield            106-10 
 36  Daniels, Truman               FR Bridgewater-         104-03 
 37  Robbins, Nick                 SO Mansfield            103-10 
 38  Scott, Jonathan               SO Northampton          103-00 
 39  Lindblad, Theodore            SO Franklin             102-03 
 40  Jordan, Nick                  SO Southeastern         101-07 
 41  Rock, Andrew                  SO Franklin             101-05 
 42  Keegan, Greg                  SO Malden Catho         101-03 
 43  Lewis Jr, Bo                  SO Framingham            94-05 
 44  Costa, Bradley                FR Oliver Ames           72-03 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-09  5/3/2004    Regan, Mansfield HS                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Deleon, Sharlyn               FR Cambridge Ri      252-07.75 
  2  McHugh, Meghan                SO North Attleb         116-06 
  3  Hiller, Kathryn               SO Dartmouth            116-04 
  4  Jew, Amanda                   SO Brookline            106-00 
  5  Quattrucci, Julia             SO Stoughton             94-00 
  6  Croke, Caitlyn                SO King Philip           92-04 
  7  Cardeiro, Jen                 SO Falmouth              90-07 
  8  McCortrell, Destiny           SO Brockton              86-07 
  9  DeSantis, Steph               11 Walpole               85-06 
 10  Muise, Christine              SO Sharon                81-04 
 11  Turtteltaub, Andrea           SO Mansfield             81-00 
 12  Bruns, Elizabeth              SO Natick                80-11 
 13  Dupont, Andrea                SO Durfee                80-04 
 14  Beise, Lindsay                SO Mansfield             80-03 
 15  McNally, Sam                  FR North Quincy          78-04 
 16  Fleck, Kelsie                 SO Mansfield             76-03 
 17  Desrochers, Cassie            FR Waltham               75-02 
 18  Pitter, Perianne              FR Marshfield            74-02 
 19  Canitez, Melissa              FR North Attleb          73-05 
 20  Muller, Lizze                 FR Westford Aca          73-00 
 21  Planck, Amanda                FR Natick                72-02 
 22  McKiernan, Adele              FR Natick                72-00 
 23  Fortin, Cailyn                SO Falmouth              71-00 
 24  Gessner, Kelsey               FR Weymouth              70-04 
 25  Hillson, Katie                SO Weymouth              70-03 
 26  Cole, Aine                    FR Barnstable            70-00 
 27  McQuestion, Catherine         SO Waltham               70-00 
 28  Cardeiro, Tabitha             SO Falmouth              70-00 
 29  Anderson, Jessica             SO Franklin              70-00 
 30  Moynihan, Siobhan             FR Franklin              70-00 
 31  Duquette, Hailey              FR Taunton               61-01 
 32  Bilorpis, Athena              FR Barnstable            58-00 
 33  Rehm, Brandis                 FR Taunton               50-05 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49-03.25  5/5/2007    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Poulin, Brooks                SO Acton-Boxbor       42-09.25 
  2  McDonald, John                FR Boston Colle       41-03.00 
  3  Burns, Cory                   SO Whitman-Hans       41-00.00 
  4  Logan, Abner                  SO Cambridge Ri       40-08.00 
  5  O'Malley, Timothy             SO Hopkinton          39-11.00 
  6  Hypolite, Giovanni            SO Brockton           38-00.00 
  7  Maloney, Patrick              SO Mansfield          37-10.00 
  8  King, Nick                    SO Mansfield          37-05.00 
  9  Marsh, Richard                SO Brockton           37-00.00 
 10  Beckwith, Eric                FR North Attleb       36-11.00 
 11  Cilfone, Carmen               FR Falmouth           36-06.25 
 12  Alves, Brandon                SO Stoughton          36-04.00 
 13  DaVeiga, Junior               SO Brockton           35-08.00 
 14  Finley, Graham                SO Needham            34-07.00 
 15  Shanks, Darius                FR Taunton            34-07.00 
 16  Bialock, RJ                   SO Malden Catho       34-04.50 
 17  Malin, Andrew                 SO Xaverian Bro       34-00.00 
 18  MacDonald, Ian                SO Whitman-Hans       34-00.00 
 19  DeVicentis, Gary              FR Walpole            34-00.00 
 20  Vandyke, Zack                 SO Needham            33-07.00 
 21  Diehl, Chris                  SO Xaverian Bro       33-01.50 
 22  Collins, Ryan                 SO Whitman-Hans       32-00.00 
 23  Hughes, Matt                  FR Whitman-Hans       32-00.00 
 24  Whatley, Devin                FR Taunton            31-09.00 
 25  Lamond, Kevin                 FR Attleboro          31-06.00 
 26  Blanchette, Nick              SO Attleboro          31-06.00 
 27  Vaquez, Mike                  FR Bridgewater-       31-05.00 
 28  Ramos, Pedro                  FR Bridgewater-       31-03.00 
 29  Solimini, Ryan                FR Braintree          31-02.00 
 30  Hamilton, Bill                FR Oliver Ames        30-08.00 
 31  Denton, Carter                SO Marshfield         30-06.00 
 32  Cunningham, Kyle              FR Malden Catho       30-04.00 
 33  Romeo, Charles                SO Walpole            29-02.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06  5/3/2004    Crook, Mansfield HS                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Daley, Laura                  SO Oliver Ames        36-04.00 
  2  Carson, Hanna                 SO Natick             34-03.50 
  3  David, Natalie                SO Somerville         31-02.00 
  4  Halloran, Katie               SO Natick             29-11.00 
  5  Pelote, Taylah                SO Taunton            29-01.00 
  6  Rub, Julie                    SO Lincoln-Sudb       27-04.00 
  7  Almeda, Elizabeth             SO Walpole            26-09.00 
  8  Ward, Bre                     SO Taunton            26-05.00 
  9  Chafee, Audrey                SO Bridgewater-       26-02.00 
 10  DeRocha, Kaitlin              SO Bridgewater-       25-10.00 
 11  Canocico, Leah                SO Franklin           25-09.50 
 12  Amazan, Nostia                FR Weymouth           25-05.00 
 13  Leehan, Nicole                FR King Philip        25-04.00 
 14  Seng, Norbrina                SO Stoughton          25-02.00 
 15  Fowler, Meghan                FR Westford Aca       25-01.00 
 16  Joseph, Kim                   FR Somerville         25-01.00 
 17  Greene, Courtney              FR Waltham            25-00.00 
 18  Tramonte, Alexandria          FR Franklin           25-00.00 
 19  Ohimor, Ariene                FR Stoughton          25-00.00 
 20  Holt, Alecia                  FR Taunton            24-08.00 
 21  O'Leary, Kristen              FR Walpole            24-06.50 
 22  Miller, Clarissa              FR Brookline                ND 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.74  5/4/2006    Brockton HS, Brockton HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  King Philip  'A'                                       44.80 
     1) Bowers, Scott SO                2) Deneno, Evan SO                
     3) Bowers, Matt FR                 4) O'Leary, Toren SO              
     5) Mulcahy, Chip SO                6) Fox, Dan SO                    
  2  Natick  'A'                                            44.90 
     1) Granoff, Todd SO                2) Haywood, Will SO               
     3) Kanaan, Faisal SO               4) Powers, Matt SO                
     5) Culkin, Andrew SO               6)                                
  3  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  45.30 
     1) Willis, Akhiel SO               2) Moy, Paul SO                   
     3) Zhou, Henry FR                  4) Sommers, Brian FR              
  4  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 45.38 
     1) Charles, Joshua SO              2) Facey, Brinston SO             
     3) Henry, Donovan SO               4) West, Curtis SO                
     5) earl, will SO                   6)                                
  5  Brockton  'A'                                          45.40 
     1) Gomes, John SO                  2) Monteiro, Jesse SO             
     3) Marsh, Richard SO               4) Walker, Clarence SO            
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                        45.80 
     1) Talanian, Ryan SO               2) Russo, Joe SO                  
     3) Whittaker, Jesse FR             4) Edwards, Brian SO              
     5) Dunn, Nathan FR                 6) McCarthy, Cole SO              
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                         45.90 
     1) Smith, Brendan SO               2) Vial, Devin SO                 
     3) Francis, Kyle SO                4) Loranger, Mitchell FR          
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                                46.00 
     1) Hunter, Dwayne FR               2) Nicholls, Wes SO               
     3) Costello, Jake SO               4) Duquette, Dan SO               
     5) Allen, Nick FR                  6) Sarkis, AJ FR                  
  9  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       46.00 
     1) Santana, Rodrigo SO             2) Kerester, Andrew SO            
     3) Millman, Aaron SO               4) Williamson, Carlton SO         
     5) Blelloch, Nicholas SO           6)                                
 10  Boston Latin School  'A'                               46.00 
     1) Hines, David SO                 2) Cheung, Anthony FR             
     3) Shanahan, Ben FR                4) Sitcawich, Michael FR          
 11  Peabody  'A'                                           46.10 
     1) Gaye, Nate SO                   2) Lewis, Jordan SO               
     3) Brewster, Austin SO             4) Riordan, Mike SO               
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   46.50 
     1) Alford, Derquon SO              2) papapietro, scott SO           
     3) chambers, khalil SO             4) Dykes, Greg SO                 
     5) santangelo, nick FR             6)                                
 13  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          46.50 
     1) Barnes, Darren SO               2) Minoche, Johnson SO            
     3) Kasperowski, Jacob SO           4) Logan, Abner SO                
     5) Guzman, Raphael FR              6)                                
 14  Brookline  'A'                                         46.50 
     1) Greene, Marshall FR             2) Hoff, Ben FR                   
     3) Zhu, Ze'en FR                   4) Fouhy, Aidan SO                
     5) Krane, Daniel FR                6)                                
 15  Franklin  'A'                                          46.58 
     1) Singh, Anirudh SO               2) Maietta, Ryan 11               
     3) Wardrop, Connor FR              4) Wiech, John SO                 
     5) Duffy, Jack FR                  6) Doukas, Evan FR                
 16  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    46.60 
     1) Nkamebo, Tchuijo SO             2) Burnett, Gary FR               
     3) Podder, Sourav SO               4) Bou, Jacob SO                  
     5) Clarke, Devin SO                6)                                
 17  Attleboro  'A'                                         46.80 
     1) Cronin, Michael SO              2) Walsh, Chris SO                
     3) Oliveira, Devon SO              4) Harris, Jared FR               
 18  Northampton  'A'                                       46.80 
     1) Shaughnessy, Joseph FR          2) Rayton, Willis SO              
     3) Neverson, Marcus SO             4) Barnes, Andre FR               
     5) Sheldon, Avi SO                 6) Scott, Jonathan SO             
 19  Sharon  'A'                                            46.90 
     1) Hichens, Connor SO              2) Podpaly, Jacob FR              
     3) Gekow, Zachary SO               4) Peng, Tim FR                   
 20  Somerville  'A'                                        47.00 
     1) Vo, Calvin SO                   2) Thomas, Johnson SO             
     3) Laurent, Georges FR             4) Rolim, Andre FR                
     5) Nazaire, Jerry SO               6)                                
 21  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 47.03 
     1) Pagliuca, Dana FR               2) Murphy, Jules SO               
     3) Joyce, Kyle SO                  4) Warren, Mike SO                
 22  Weymouth  'A'                                          47.54 
     1) Whouley, Shawn SO               2) Cetoute, Ronald SO             
     3) Bailey-Smith, Khary SO          4) Fong, Davidson SO              
     5) Glover, Matt FR                 6) MacDougall, Ryan FR            
 23  Barnstable  'A'                                        47.90 
     1) Henson, Ben FR                  2) Araujo-Sa, Raynerr FR          
     3) Etienne, Seth SO                4) Saunders, Javorn SO            
 24  Mansfield  'A'                                         48.20 
     1) Butler, Jonathan SO             2) Kuras, Andrew SO               
     3) Dominesey, Kurt FR              4) Mond, Omar FR                  
     5) Ferreira, Brian SO              6)                                
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                         48.50 
     1) Jackson, Steffan SO             2) Mack, Aaron FR                 
     3) Middleton, Marcus FR            4) Mack, Matthew FR               
     5) David, Harley FR                6)                                
 26  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               48.90 
     1) Brennan, Sam SO                 2) Murray, Martin SO              
     3) Dwinell, Zach SO                4) williams, dan SO               
     5) Macomber, Matt SO               6)                                
 27  King Philip  'B'                                       49.00 
     1) Miller, Andrew SO               2) Piedra, Jon FR                 
     3) Mulcahy, Chip SO                4) McKinley, Shane 11             
     5) Sughrue, Tim SO                 6)                                
 28  Westford Academy  'A'                                  49.00 
     1) Thay, Ryan SO                   2) Tyner, Joe FR                  
     3) Barry, Connor FR                4) Meyer, Joe SO                  
 29  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        49.10 
     1) Joseph, Stephen SO              2) Paul, Carlet SO                
     3) Pierre, Kenny SO                4) Williams, Renardo SO           
 30  Taunton  'A'                                           50.00 
     1) Costa, Randy SO                 2) O'Connor, Neil FR              
     3) Sauzo, Josh SO                  4) Enos, EJ SO                    
 31  Arlington  'A'                                         50.07 
     1) Huang, Tony 1012 SO             2) Chen, Adam SO                  
     3) Clarke, Michael SO              4) Travosso, Alexander SO         
 32  Framingham  'A'                                        50.50 
     1) Ghazarian, Sevan SO             2) Su, Eric SO                    
     3) Williams, Van SO                4) Devlin, Jake SO                
 33  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   52.24 
     1) Loycano, Chris SO               2) Gabbidon, Victor SO            
     3) Greenberg, Tyler SO             4) Viola, Cam FR                  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.84  5/5/2007    Westford Academy, Westford Academy           
                      Cacciatore,Hanly,Nallen,Ryding                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Somerville  'A'                                        51.50 
     1) Etiene, Lorenza SO              2) Berger, Gelyne FR              
     3) meranda, michel-le SO           4) Genard, Nicole SO              
     5) Youte, Emma SO                  6) Frederico, Alisa SO            
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    52.20 
     1) Sylvan, Maisy FR                2) Nkamebo, Forbasaw SO           
     3) Smith, Kamillah SO              4) Trawally, Sarjo SO             
     5) Wildman-Lyon, Hannah FR         6) Martins, Claudia SO            
  3  Natick  'A'                                            52.50 
     1) Bruns, Elizabeth SO             2) Mitchell, Danielle FR          
     3) McKiernan, Adele FR             4) Femmel, Laurie SO              
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          52.57 
     1) Simmons, Azianna SO             2) Davis, Brianna SO              
     3) Octavien, Keshena FR            4) Fein, Melanie FR               
  5  Brookline  'A'                                         53.00 
     1) D'Amore Morrison, Tela SO       2) Gladysheva, Lisa FR            
     3) Mancusi, Caroline SO            4) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie FR      
     5) Pesetsky, Edan FR               6) Bridge, Erin SO                
  6  Taunton  'A'                                           53.00 
     1) Trappier, Shannel SO            2) Correa, Siara SO               
     3) Gwozdz, Mary FR                 4) Trappier, Anisha SO            
  7  Brockton  'A'                                          53.00 
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa SO           2) Freeman, Arianna SO            
     3) Mulholland, Felicia FR          4) Madden, Jasmine SO             
     5) Kessler, Samantha SO            6)                                
  8  Weymouth  'A'                                          53.24 
     1) Donovan, Ashley SO              2) Hultin, Lauren SO              
     3) Darling, Melissa SO             4) Toro-McCue, Gabrielle FR       
     5) McGrath, Rachel FR              6) Timmins, Lauren FR             
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.28 
     1) Gilligan, Dacey SO              2) McDonald, Molly FR             
     3) Pitter, Perianne FR             4) Ohlund, Michelle SO            
     5) Barbati, Iely SO                6)                                
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   53.50 
     1) Bain, Sasha SO                  2) Gitlin, Sarah SO               
     3) Herel, Madison SO               4) Kelly, Allison FR              
     5) Berger, Amanda FR               6) Azubuku, Nnemdi SO             
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                                53.70 
     1) Bennett, Sydney FR              2) McCarthy, Tess SO              
     3) Kroll, Samantha SO              4) McHugh, Meghan SO              
 12  Attleboro  'A'                                         54.00 
     1) Moreau, Meridith FR             2) Oliver, Abigail FR             
     3) Wnuk, Samantha FR               4) Robitaille, Briana FR          
     5) Dunkley, Christine FR           6)                                
 13  Stoughton  'A'                                         54.00 
     1) Okeke, Ifeoma SO                2) Collins, Kelly SO              
     3) Correia, Jessira SO             4) Snyder, Leesa SO               
 14  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               54.20 
     1) Koczela, Lauren SO              2) Tabaczynski, Allyson SO        
     3) Barnett, Sarah FR               4) Barron, Madison FR             
     5) Bunszell, Eva SO                6) Peart, Alison FR               
 15  Durfee  'A'                                            54.40 
     1) Dupont, Andrea SO               2) Melo, Jenna FR                 
     3) Bonanca, Jalyn FR               4) Skillin, Sarah FR              
     5) LaPointe, Destiny FR            6) Mann, Kayla SO                 
 16  Needham  'A'                                           54.50 
     1) Newhard, Ali FR                 2) Behar, Hannah SO               
     3) Palombella, Emily FR            4) Sham, Cassie SO                
 17  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       55.30 
     1) Nameson, Rachel FR              2) Pierre-Louis, Ashley FR        
     3) Taylor, Nicole FR               4) Kent, Kristy SO                
 18  Taunton  'B'                                           56.00 
     1) Bisio, Tabby FR                 2) Grundy, Ally FR                
     3) Francois, Josephine FR          4) Arikian, Tess SO               
 19  Franklin  'A'                                          56.00 
     1) Addi, Sarah SO                  2) Dimarino, Jamie FR             
     3) Lynch, Kasey FR                 4) Dixon, Alicia SO               
     5) Spolidoro, Brenna FR            6) Kinhart, Patricia SO           
 20  Northampton  'A'                                       56.00 
     1) Leader, Rachel FR               2) Pellegrino, Marissa FR         
     3) Martin, Emma SO                 4) Bell, Susan FR                 
 21  King Philip  'A'                                       56.50 
     1) Abbott, Brianna FR              2) MacDonnell, Shannon SO         
     3) Luce, Miranda FR                4) Brennan, Katie SO              
     5) Robbins, Audra FR               6)                                
 22  Mansfield  'A'                                         56.70 
     1) Gaal, Lindsey SO                2) Chemburkar, Meg FR             
     3) Garabedian, Andrea FR           4) Broyles, Kelsey FR             
     5) Sokolinski, Jaime FR            6) Krysko, Madison FR             
 23  Westford Academy  'A'                                  58.50 
     1) Jordan, Melanie SO              2) Kaul, Richa SO                 
     3) Meurer, Sarah FR                4) Burk, Kristen FR               
 24  Framingham  'A'                                        59.00 
     1) Lincoln, Cora SO                2) Seales, Tessa SO               
     3) Wagner, Jenny SO                4) Nyamekye, Andrea FR            
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:31.00 
     1) King, Nick SO                   2) Lampron, Josh SO               
     3) Somes, Nate SO                  4) Robertson, Griffin SO          
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:36.00 
     1) Jordan, Mike SO                 2) Bailey-Smith, Khary SO         
     3) Glover, Matt FR                 4) Tuplin, Trevor SO              
     5) Mulcahy, Tyler SO               6) Whouley, Shawn SO              
  3  Durfee  'A'                                          3:38.00 
     1) Folger, Jeremy SO               2) Peixinho, Todd SO              
     3) Helley, Thomas SO               4) Pacheco, Tyler SO              
  4  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  3:40.00 
     1) Coull, Jesse SO                 2) Duncan, Samuel SO              
     3) Kalt, Steven SO                 4) Clarke, Devin SO               
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:44.00 
     1) Filipe, Aaron SO                2) Nixon, Mitchell SO             
     3) Gillard, Steven SO              4) Jarousky, Brandon SO           
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:44.50 
     1) Schlatz, Nick SO                2) Wabrek, Eric SO                
     3) Goodhue, Nick SO                4) Lyons, Zac SO                  
     5) Morin, Matt FR                  6) Hall, Ed FR                    
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:45.00 
     1) FitzGerald, Conor SO            2) Dunn, Nathan FR                
     3) Lasalle, Joe SO                 4) Grauel, CJ SO                  
     5) Russo, Joe SO                   6) McCarthy, Cole SO              
  8  Brockton  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) Lambert, Roody SO               2) Gomes, Isiah FR                
     3) Iyere, Patrick 11               4) Mohammed, Liban SO             
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:45.00 
     1) Alford, Derquon SO              2) papapietro, scott SO           
     3) Dykes, Greg SO                  4) santangelo, nick FR            
     5) Loban, Yaraslau SO              6) Hoenig, Eli FR                 
 10  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:46.00 
     1) Cruz, Adrian SO                 2) Lopez, Radames SO              
     3) Blaise, Justin SO               4) Dias, Randy FR                 
     5) Wood, Jaraud SO                 6) Callander, Justin SO           
 11  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  3:46.00 
     1) Cacciatore, Dom SO              2) Reimer, Mike SO                
     3) Hickey, Blake FR                4) Laubacher, Luke FR             
     5) Howard, Andrew SO               6)                                
 12  Framingham  'A'                                      3:47.57 
     1) Groleau, Ben SO                 2) Martinez, Brandon SO           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Daniel SO          4) Cohen, Travis SO               
 13  Peabody  'A'                                         3:48.20 
     1) Grube, Zachary SO               2) Duni, Vlasi SO                 
     3) Martinez, Tomas SO              4) Carbone, Joseph SO             
 14  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:49.00 
     1) Barrasso, Tom SO                2) Kasperowski, Jacob SO          
     3) Suslovic, Will SO               4) Sato, Shuyo SO                 
 15  Brookline  'A'                                       3:49.00 
     1) Cullinane, Teddy SO             2) Brown, Matthew FR              
     3) Sternstein, Evan SO             4) Gressel, Grigoriy SO           
     5) Goroff, Matt SO                 6) Gloumakov, Ramon SO            
 16  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:49.00 
     1) McClintock, Rob FR              2) Light, Henry FR                
     3) Brown, Nick SO                  4) Mecsas-Faxon, Ben SO           
 17  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:51.00 
     1) Gorham, Sean SO                 2) Gershman, Aaron SO             
     3) Swanson, Kevin SO               4) Faust, Nate FR                 
     5) Blelloch, Nicholas SO           6)                                
 18  Sharon  'A'                                          3:52.00 
     1) Scribner, Danny SO              2) Bennett, Xander SO             
     3) Collins, James SO               4) Yoo, Dewey SO                  
     5) Mitchell, Joey SO               6)                                
 19  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:52.50 
     1) Leandro, Trevor SO              2) Thibeault, Brock SO            
     3) Blanchette, Matthew SO          4) Thomas, Sam SO                 
 20  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:53.00 
     1) Cajolet, Eric SO                2) Sullivan, Brendan SO           
     3) Breen, Matt SO                  4) Sciuto, Nick FR                
 21  HS of Commerce  'A'                                  3:56.00 
     1) Jones, Tevin SO                 2) Williams, Dayvon SO            
     3) Williams, Alex SO               4) Velez, Natanael FR             
     5) Archie, Trajen FR               6)                                
 22  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               3:57.51 
     1) McMahon, Brenden SO             2) Muldoon, Dennis SO             
     3) O'Neil, John SO                 4) Reed, Ryan FR                  
     5) delucca, ed FR                  6)                                
 23  Arlington  'A'                                       3:59.00 
     1) Cassidy, Thomas SO              2) Adams, Tim FR                  
     3) Garrahan, Leland FR             4) Lo, Brent 1018 SO              
 24  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 4:06.00 
     1) Wong, Kevin SO                  2) Flynn, Jackson SO              
     3) Rufo, John SO                   4) Compres, Priamo FR             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:09.66 
     1) Grotz, Emily SO                 2) Fitzgerald, Megan FR           
     3) McKinsey, Kayla SO              4) Hickey, Shannon SO             
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:10.00 
     1) Mepham, Sarah FR                2) Kohler, Meri FR                
     3) Broecker, Megan FR              4) Crowe, Marika SO               
     5) Berger, Amanda FR               6) LaScaleia, Katherine FR        
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:11.00 
     1) Comer, Kayla SO                 2) Esposito, Jen SO               
     3) Jones, Julia FR                 4) Sokolinski, Jaime FR           
     5) Broyles, Kelsey FR              6) Chemburkar, Meg FR             
  4  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:12.00 
     1) Toro-McCue, Gabrielle FR        2) Darling, Melissa SO            
     3) Sheehan, Abby SO                4) Jaklitsch, Bridget SO          
     5) Bechtold, Belinda SO            6) Kelly, Kristin SO              
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:14.90 
     1) Gavilanez, Natasha SO           2) Sarkis, Nichole SO             
     3) Haughey, Shannon SO             4) LaClair, Zoe SO                
  6  Arlington  'A'                                       4:15.00 
     1) Cassidy, Sarah FR               2) Robinson, Rebecca 1029 SO      
     3) struever, Hannah 1034 SO        4) Poor, Kate 1028 SO             
  7  Northampton  'A'                                     4:25.00 
     1) Pascucci, Adrienne FR           2) Sarvet, Galit FR               
     3) Messeck, Melinda FR             4) Toffoli, Mia FR                
     5) Sullivan, Joni FR               6) Tamayo, Adelaida SO            
  8  Needham  'A'                                         4:26.00 
     1) Nolan, Olivia SO                2) Armstrong, Hallie FR           
     3) Turner, Caroline FR             4) Pildner, Alison SO             
  9  Brookline  'A'                                       4:26.00 
     1) Rivera, Elise FR                2) Gao, Anna FR                   
     3) Gladysheva, Lisa FR             4) Gottlieb, Hannah SO            
     5) Jonas-Day, Annika FR            6)                                
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:27.69 
     1) McDonald, Meg SO                2) Nicoll, Sarah FR               
     3) Ternullo, Courtney SO           4) Hubbard, Jocelyn SO            
 11  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:28.00 
     1) Sullivan, Jessica SO            2) Laubi, Melissa SO              
     3) McDonald, Megan SO              4) Smith, Liz SO                  
     5) Aveni, Gabby FR                 6) Bunszell, Eva SO               
 12  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:30.00 
     1) Ferzoco, Amanda SO              2) Cuddeback, Shelby FR           
     3) Holden, Carissa FR              4) Woodhead, Erin FR              
     5) Dunkley, Christine FR           6)                                
 13  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:30.00 
     1) Paul, Jade SO                   2) Hudson, MacKenzie SO           
     3) Quattrucci, Julia SO            4) Simms, Deirdre SO              
 14  Walpole  'A'                                         4:33.00 
     1) McCarthy, Erin SO               2) Shea, Maddy FR                 
     3) Browne, Nicole FR               4) Freiberger, Christina SO       
     5) Peterson, Megan FR              6)                                
 15  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:35.00 
     1) Boyne, Kaylie SO                2) Cronin, Dora FR                
     3) Buruca, Karina FR               4) Octavien, Keshena FR           
 16  Taunton  'A'                                         4:35.20 
     1) Mizuno, Shea SO                 2) Vickey, Kirsten SO             
     3) Pimental, Taylor FR             4) Ruberte, Jesmary FR            
 17  Franklin  'A'                                        4:36.00 
     1) Calabrese, Catie SO             2) Dowd, Laura SO                 
     3) Hagen, Lauren FR                4) Kinhart, Patricia SO           
     5) Loughlin, Jenny FR              6) Spolidoro, Brenna FR           
 18  Sharon  'A'                                          4:36.00 
     1) Kaplan, Samantha FR             2) Narang, Aashna FR              
     3) Kats, Hayle SO                  4) Sun, Caroline FR               
     5) Kushner, Meri SO                6) Allen, Jollene SO              
 19  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:37.50 
     1) Kibblehouse, Meghan FR          2) Caldwell, Tia SO               
     3) Reny, Kristina SO               4) Amy, MacLure SO                
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:37.58  5/2/2009    Marshfield HS, Marshfield HS               
                        Ryan,Carpenter,Robinson,Hubbard                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:30.00 
     1) Torres, Mark FR                 2) Condon, Jack SO                
     3) Thomas, Kevin SO                4) Hubbard, Joel SO               
     5) FitzGerald, Conor SO            6) Freidland, Kevin SO            
  2  Brookline  'A'                                       8:32.50 
     1) Klein, Aaron FR                 2) Perry, Mark SO                 
     3) Sisay, Chernet SO               4) Weersinghe, Tharindu SO        
     5) Sternstein, Evan SO             6)                                
  3  Franklin  'A'                                        8:33.60 
     1) Hood, Andrew SO                 2) Parece, Stephen SO             
     3) Lazzeri, Sean SO                4) LePage, Travis SO              
     5) Dowd, John SO                   6) Klingenstein, Joshua FR        
  4  King Philip  'A'                                     8:39.95 
     1) Allen, Chris SO                 2) Gatcomb, Austin FR             
     3) Machado, David FR               4) Hogan, Tyler FR                
     5) Claffey, Cam SO                 6) Newsome, Louis SO              
  5  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:40.24 
     1) Detommaso, Anthony SO           2) Parsley, Nolan FR              
     3) McLaughlin, Connor SO           4) Moran-Cunniff, Victor FR       
     5) Abbene, Paul SO                 6) Butler, Brendon SO             
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:50.00 
     1) Haleudeth, Kham SO              2) Negus, Mitch SO                
     3) Giffels, Kevin SO               4) Berluti, Matt SO               
     5) Michener, Nate SO               6) Monks, Conor FR                
  7  Peabody  'A'                                         8:50.20 
     1) Ingham, Nick SO                 2) Mahoney, Colin SO              
     3) Christensen, Nick SO            4) D'Amato, T.J. SO               
  8  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 8:55.00 
     1) Krause, Andrew SO               2) Brunco, Joe FR                 
     3) Dickerson, Collin SO            4) Medeiros, Andrew SO            
  9  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  9:12.00 
     1) Stephansky, Nathan FR           2) Herlihy, Dan SO                
     3) Ryan, Pat SO                    4) Griffin, Keith FR              
     5) Keith, Matt SO                  6)                                
 10  North Attleborough  'A'                              9:30.00 
     1) Teso, Gabe SO                   2) Whitney, Adam SO               
     3) El Zeftawy, Mahmoud SO          4) Soule, Forrest SO              
     5) Cerrone, Jon SO                 6) Watson, Caleb SO               
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:30.00 
     1) Fink, Tyler SO                  2) Branch, Corey FR               
     3) Bolick, Timothy FR              4) Zanini, Connor FR              
     5) Levenson, Patrick FR            6)                                
 12  Needham  'A'                                         9:30.00 
     1) Lueders, Ben SO                 2) Fuchs, Andrew SO               
     3) Dec, Patrick SO                 4) Sickles, Ryan FR               
 13  Sharon  'A'                                          9:40.00 
     1) Dupuis, Michael SO              2) Ryter, Ben SO                  
     3) Levitt, Josh FR                 4) Fogel, Jared FR                
     5) Ostrow, Matthew SO              6)                                
 14  Taunton  'A'                                         9:40.00 
     1) Henrich, Jason FR               2) Tran, Scott FR                 
     3) Czepiel, Chris FR               4) Rogers, Jake SO                
 15  Dartmouth  'A'                                       9:40.00 
     1) Remy-Miller, Keegan SO          2) Kielty, Derek SO               
     3) Sughrue, Peter FR               4) Hilchey, Joe SO                
 16  Attleboro  'A'                                       9:45.00 
     1) Murray, Sam FR                  2) Nordberg, Matt FR              
     3) Huang, Dennis SO                4) Fullerton, Ethan SO            
 17  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:10.00 
     1) Man, Nick FR                    2) Morley, John FR                
     3) Osowski, Stephen FR             4) Potash, Jordan FR              
     5) Gorham, Sean SO                 6)                                
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:14.38  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Re
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                        9:40.00 
     1) Giese, Alexandria SO            2) Hagen, Lauren FR               
     3) Knous, Kendal SO                4) Vetrano, Sarah FR              
     5) Stickles, Emily SO              6) Dowd, Laura SO                 
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:00.00 
     1) Barker, Molly FR                2) Fitzgibbon, Morgan FR          
     3) Tevenan, Julie SO               4) Jaklitsch, Bridget SO          
     5) Bechtold, Belinda SO            6) Sheehan, Abby SO               
  3  Brookline  'A'                                      10:15.00 
     1) Brown, Emily 11                 2) Russo, Anna FR                 
     3) Jonas-Day, Annika FR            4) Lu, Jessica FR                 
     5) Wise, Sophie SO                 6)                                
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                10:30.00 
     1) Kelly, Anna FR                  2) LaScaleia, Katherine FR        
     3) Potter, Leah SO                 4) Rub, Julie SO                  
     5) Broecker, Megan FR              6) Crowe, Marika SO               
  5  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:50.00 
     1) McGee, Kelly FR                 2) Grainger, Jessica SO           
     3) Cole, Megan SO                  4) Bjorkman, Ashley FR            
     5) Hoffman, Maddie FR              6) Caeran, Laura SO               
  6  Northampton  'A'                                    10:50.00 
     1) Kaye, Nora SO                   2) West, Emma FR                  
     3) Zimmerman, Eliana FR            4) Sullivan, Joni FR              
     5) McQuillian, Mary SO             6) Tamayo, Adelaida SO            
  7  King Philip  'A'                                    10:53.11 
     1) Raia, Sophia SO                 2) Wojcik, Stacey SO              
     3) Croke, Caitlyn SO               4) White, Natalie SO              
     5) Beaulieu, Hannah SO             6)                                
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:58.00 
     1) Cupp, Meghan FR                 2) Roberts, Sydney SO             
     3) Read, Seana FR                  4) Davis, Heather FR              
  9  Attleboro  'A'                                      11:10.00 
     1) Reynolds, Devin FR              2) Lacourse, Emily FR             
     3) Roy, Lyndsay FR                 4) Peck, Jen SO                   
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.71  5/2/2009    Ryan Petrella, Mansfield                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Culkin, Andrew                SO Natick                59.40 
  2  Duquette, Dan                 SO North Attleb          59.50 
  3  Mulcahy, Tyler                SO Weymouth            1:00.14 
  4  Lasalle, Joe                  SO Marshfield          1:00.20 
  5  Watson, Caleb                 SO North Attleb        1:00.90 
  6  Tuplin, Trevor                SO Weymouth            1:00.94 
  7  Gately, Adam                  SO Hopkinton           1:01.50 
  8  Walsh, Kevin                  FR Needham             1:01.50 
  9  Richard, Adam                 SO Boston Colle        1:03.00 
 10  Lambert, Roody                SO Brockton            1:03.00 
 11  Gillard, Steven               SO Attleboro           1:03.30 
 12  Martinez, Tomas               SO Peabody             1:03.80 
 13  Cullinane, Teddy              SO Brookline           1:03.90 
 14  Thomas, Sam                   SO Dartmouth           1:04.40 
 15  Etienne, Seth                 SO Barnstable          1:04.90 
 16  Sin, Christopher              FR Brockton            1:05.00 
 17  McKinley, Shane               11 King Philip         1:05.30 
 18  Peraner, Reed                 SO Westford Aca        1:05.50 
 19  Cosby, Adam                   SO Boston Colle        1:05.70 
 20  Fajanzylber, Jesse            FR Brookline           1:05.70 
 21  Ford, John                    SO Westford Aca        1:07.00 
 22  Case, Fred                    SO Whitman-Hans        1:07.00 
 23  Vincuilla, Andrew             SO Framingham          1:07.10 
 24  Rufo, John                    SO Malden Catho        1:07.28 
 25  Faust, Nate                   FR Oliver Ames         1:07.40 
 26  Sughrue, Tim                  SO King Philip         1:07.60 
 27  santangelo, nick              FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:08.00 
 28  Layne, Evan                   SO King Philip         1:08.20 
 29  Buechel, John                 FR Marshfield          1:08.50 
 30  Gray, Asher                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:08.50 
 31  Cutler, Kevin                 SO Attleboro           1:08.90 
 32  Sauzo, Josh                   SO Taunton             1:09.20 
 33  Weisher, Ian                  SO Falmouth            1:10.00 
 34  Gloumakov, Ramon              SO Brookline           1:10.00 
 35  Habib, Michael                FR Walpole             1:11.00 
 36  goff, matt                    FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:12.00 
 37  Pappas, Alex                  SO Westford Aca        1:12.00 
 38  Condon, Patrick               FR Dartmouth           1:12.60 
 39  Medeiros, Nick                SO Malden Catho        1:13.50 
 40  Podpaly, Jacob                FR Sharon              1:13.90 
 41  Rothstein, Sam                FR Oliver Ames         1:14.20 
 42  Tully, Connor                 FR Attleboro           1:15.00 
 43  McHugh, Matt                  FR Malden Catho        1:19.80 
 44  Herlitz, Stefan               SO Franklin                 NT 
 45  Shropshire, Clay              FR Franklin                 NT 
 46  Chaput, Dean                  SO Franklin                 NT