Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/1/2010                
                             Small School Division                             
                            Digthon Rehobeth Reg HS                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Neville, Milan                SO Foxborough            12.80 
  2  Otto, Megan                   SO Dighton-Reho          13.00 
  3  Steele, Morgan                FR Somerset              13.10 
  4  Brennan, Sammi                FR Milton                13.10 
  5  Saccone, Ally                 FR Old Rocheste          13.20 
  6  Marcotte, Andrea              FR Foxborough            13.30 
  7  Silvia, Lexie                 SO Wareham               13.40 
  8  Walsh, Hannah                 FR Old Rocheste          13.50 
  9  McCordic, Megan               FR Medfield              13.50 
 10  Parsons, Tess                 SO Foxborough            13.50 
 11  Fleet, Erin                   SO Dighton-Reho          13.50 
 12  Simpson, Rachel               FR Dighton-Reho          13.50 
 13  Luongo, Tiffany               SO Bishop Feeha          13.68 
 14  Clancy, Caroline              SO Holliston             13.70 
 15  Sharpe, Natalie               FR Norton                13.80 
 16  Allard, Jill                  FR Norton                13.80 
 17  O'Rourke, kelci               SO Hopkinton             13.80 
 18  McNally, Amanda               FR Medway                13.90 
 19  Monaghan, Allison             FR Hopkinton             13.90 
 20  Correa, Julia                 SO Tri-County R          13.90 
 21  Capozza, Alexandria           SO Bedford               13.90 
 22  Wandell, Katie                FR Pembroke              13.90 
 23  Crowley, Briana               FR Holliston             13.90 
 24  Carey, Stephanie              SO East Bridgew          13.90 
 25  Fave-Hervey, Caragh           SO Sacred Heart          13.90 
 26  Dawkins, Kala                 FR Ashland               13.90 
 27  Janek, Christine              SO Marthas Vine          13.94 
 28  Mayers, D'Anna                FR Norwell               14.00 
 29  Lindland, Maggie              SO Marthas Vine          14.00 
 30  Cacciatore, Sophia            FR East Bridgew          14.00 
 31  Palmer, Shaia                 FR Scituate              14.10 
 32  Pinciaro, Krista              FR Medfield              14.10 
 33  Lyons, Jennifer               SO Westwood              14.10 
 34  Whall, Danielle               FR Bishop Feeha          14.14 
 35  Abraham, Catherine            SO Westwood              14.20 
 36  Brown, Elizabeth              SO Hopkinton             14.20 
 37  Genatossio, Jessica           FR Coyle & Cass          14.20 
 38  O'Sullivan, juliana           FR Scituate              14.20 
 39  Willoughby, Kylee             FR Marthas Vine          14.20 
 40  Smith, Amber                  SO Nauset                14.20 
 41  O'Donnell, Molly              FR Tyngsborough          14.30 
 42  Twamley, Nicole               FR Medway                14.30 
 43  Hansen, Kadeen                SO Southeastern          14.30 
 44  Rolfe, Alison                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          14.34 
 45  Zafar, Tara                   FR Westwood              14.40 
 46  Sullivan, Katie               FR Nauset                14.40 
 47  Boyd, Addie                   SO Nauset                14.40 
 48  Dargelis, Bridgette           FR Middleboro            14.40 
 49  Ahern, Emily                  SO Tyngsborough          14.46 
 50  Lobao, Chantal                SO Tyngsborough          14.47 
 51  Szeto, Colleen                SO Carver                14.50 
 52  Lurie, Jillian                FR Medfield              14.50 
 53  DiGantommaso, Jenna           FR Bishop Feeha          14.50 
 54  Duserick, Briana              FR Canton                14.50 
 55  Bornemann, Jackie             FR Canton                14.50 
 56  Coyne, Shellee                FR Carver                14.50 
 57  Pacheco, Sarah                FR Somerset              14.50 
 58  Edwards, Jane                 FR Pembroke              14.50 
 59  Rowell, jackie                FR Pembroke              14.50 
 60  Anderson, Chelsea             FR Wareham               14.50 
 61  Bourgeois, Stephanie          SO Wareham               14.50 
 62  Skelly, Brittany              FR Tri-County R          14.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Matt                  SO Bishop Feeha          11.40 
  2  Coleman, Scott                SO Norton                11.80 
  3  Lawrence, Jacob               FR Marthas Vine          11.80 
  4  Seto, Derek                   SO Canton                11.80 
  5  Noonan, Michael               SO Holliston             11.80 
  6  Dinneen, Corey                SO Coyle & Cass          11.80 
  7  Wheeler, Scott                SO Tri-County R          11.80 
  8  Feldman, Evan                 SO Canton                11.80 
  9  Tassinari, Brett              SO Wakefield             11.80 
 10  Joseph, Stephen               SO Southeastern          11.80 
 11  Parkington, Chris             SO Nauset                11.90 
 12  Barber, Ryan                  SO Coyle & Cass          11.90 
 13  Beal, Kiernan                 SO Norwell               12.00 
 14  Gaudreau, Austin               8 Tyngsborough          12.00 
 15  Walker, Nick                  FR Scituate              12.00 
 16  Teri, Josh                    SO Middleboro            12.10 
 17  Avery, Chad                   FR Nauset                12.10 
 18  Nichol, Mickoy                FR Dennis-Yarmo          12.14 
 19  Furness, Joe                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          12.20 
 20  Wilkins, David                SO Dighton-Reho          12.20 
 21  sylvester, chris              FR Scituate              12.20 
 22  Whitmore, Jerry               SO Dighton-Reho          12.20 
 23  Santiago, Isaac               FR Tri-County R          12.20 
 24  Guletsky, Alex                SO Wakefield             12.20 
 25  Archibald, R.J.               SO Wakefield             12.30 
 26  Wright, Caleb                 FR Seekonk               12.30 
 27  Paul, Carlet                  SO Southeastern          12.30 
 28  Rubin, G. Anders              FR Dennis-Yarmo          12.30 
 29  Guillette, Travis             FR Medway                12.40 
 30  Buckley, Derek                FR Medway                12.40 
 31  Braunsdorf, Mike              SO Seekonk               12.40 
 32  Wallace, Brian                SO Nauset                12.40 
 33  Gannon, Brian                 SO Norton                12.40 
 34  Wallace, Andrew               SO Medway                12.40 
 35  Robson, Cody                   8 Tyngsborough          12.40 
 36  Holbrook, Collin              SO Carver                12.40 
 37  Luiz, Jon                     SO Bishop Stang          12.50 
 38  Sheets, Michael               FR Tyngsborough          12.50 
 39  Johnson, Keahma               FR Bishop Feeha          12.50 
 40  Harris-Hughes, Terrence       SO Westwood              12.50 
 41  Infascelli, Matt              FR Norwell               12.50 
 42  Costa, Paul                   FR Dighton-Reho          12.50 
 43  Perkins, Matt                 SO Coyle & Cass          12.50 
 44  Petit, Charlie                FR Norwell               12.50 
 45  Booth, Nick                   FR Pembroke              12.50 
 46  Frazier, James                SO Canton                12.50 
 47  Walsh, James                  FR Pembroke              12.50 
 48  Palmer, Zach                  FR Pembroke              12.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Ethier, Emma                  FR Norton                17.00 
  2  Costello, Mellyn              FR Canton                17.30 
  3  Sells, Lexi                   SO Bishop Feeha          17.41 
  4  Maloney, Kaelynn              SO Hopkinton             17.80 
  5  Kinch, Lizzy                  SO Middleboro            17.90 
  6  Zombik, Katherine             FR Holyoke Cath          18.20 
  7  sincoski, jilian              SO Scituate              18.40 
  8  Raza, Mirelle                 SO Hopkinton             18.50 
  9  Rosenberry, Tessa             SO Bedford               18.50 
 10  McNulty, Erin                 FR Medway                18.70 
 11  Renaud, Brooke                SO Dighton-Reho          18.80 
 12  Clark, Alaina                 FR Coyle & Cass          18.80 
 13  Kuphal, Annie                 SO Bishop Stang          18.80 
 14  Downing, Molly                SO Dedham                18.90 
 15  McCarron, Brittany             8 Carver                19.10 
 16  Davidson, Kelsey              FR Duxbury               19.14 
 17  Schleicher, Amanda            SO Norton                19.30 
 18  Stebbins, Emily               SO Holliston             19.30 
 19  Romero, Jenn                  FR Pembroke              19.30 
 20  Nivala, Kaija                 SO Marthas Vine          19.50 
 21  Obasiolu, Anika               FR Milton                19.50 
 22  Byrd, Aronize                 FR Southeastern          19.50 
 23  Lee, Hannah                   FR Norton                19.60 
 24  Slattery, Meghan              SO Holliston             19.60 
 25  Sousa, Emily                  FR Dighton-Reho          19.70 
 26  Debonise, Gracyn              FR Wareham               19.70 
 27  Nolan, Shana                  SO Pembroke              19.80 
 28  DaCosta, Kaelyn               FR East Bridgew          19.80 
 29  Van Pelt, Julianna            FR Holliston             19.90 
 30  Masalsky, Ellen               FR Dedham                19.90 
 31  D'Annibale, Jessica           FR Medway                19.90 
 32  Carleton, Devon               FR Foxborough            19.90 
 33  Pulcini, Rebecca              SO Canton                20.00 
 34  Cody, Emily                   FR Canton                20.00 
 35  Iadarola, Lauren              FR Tyngsborough          20.10 
 36  Puopolo, Michelle             FR Duxbury               20.10 
 37  Cosenza, Christa              SO Westwood              20.10 
 38  Thompson, Megan               SO Tri-County R          20.20 
 39  Cote, Amanda                   8 Carver                20.20 
 40  Albanese, Kaylin              FR Hopkinton             20.20 
 41  Yannatos, Christina           SO Bishop Stang          20.20 
 42  Sadowski, Vicky               FR Marthas Vine          20.30 
 43  Mistler, Colleen              FR Tri-County R          20.30 
 44  Kozma, Kaitlyn                SO Somerset              20.40 
 45  Short, Sara                   SO Pembroke              20.40 
 46  Howell, Fionnuala             FR Marthas Vine          20.50 
 47  Nye, Paige                    FR East Bridgew          20.50 
 48  Perry, Katherine              FR Bishop Feeha          20.50 
 49  Kineavy, Kate                 SO Somerset              20.50 
 50  Santo, Brianna                FR Somerset              20.50 
 51  LeClair, Caitlin              FR Holyoke Cath          20.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Weeden, Jaquaar               SO Dighton-Reho          15.20 
  2  Krauss, Andrew                SO Holliston             16.20 
  3  Donovan, Ben                  SO Norton                16.30 
  4  Pratt, Ian                    SO Bishop Stang          16.80 
  5  Romanowics, David             SO Old Rocheste          16.90 
  6  Eccleston, Tommy              SO Bishop Stang          17.40 
  7  Coulter, Dan                  SO Bishop Feeha          17.40 
  8  Geldmacher, Eric              SO Old Rocheste          17.40 
  9  Bechara, Ramzi                SO Norton                17.50 
 10  Travena, Keaton               FR Scituate              17.50 
 11  Harkins, Andrew               SO Carver                18.50 
 12  Blum, Zach                    FR Westwood              18.50 
 13  Beauregard, Jason             SO Bishop Stang          18.60 
 14  Lundquist, Kevin              FR Dennis-Yarmo          20.24 
 15  Rubin, Lukas                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          20.38 
 16  Beal, Ben                     FR Westwood              20.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Tondre, Victoria              SO Canton                26.60 
  2  Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk               26.80 
  3  Lynch, Tammy                  FR Dighton-Reho          27.30 
  4  Strickland, Santi             SO Westwood              27.50 
  5  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern          27.54 
  6  Dempsey, Nikki                SO Norwell               27.66 
  7  Hill, Emily                   FR Dedham                27.80 
  8  Staten, Malika                SO Dennis-Yarmo          27.89 
  9  McKunes, Morgan               FR Holliston             28.20 
 10  Prendergast, Alexa            SO Joseph Case           28.30 
 11  Dessert, Kirsten              SO Old Rocheste          28.40 
 12  Robey, Nicole                 SO Tri-County R          28.50 
 13  Murphy, Julia                 FR Bishop Feeha          28.50 
 14  Yusuf, Jumai                  SO Ashland               28.60 
 15  Slavik, Brooke                SO Sacred Heart          28.70 
 16  Vigneault, Taylor             FR Tyngsborough          28.70 
 17  O'Leary, Madi                 FR Milton                28.70 
 18  Welch, Katherine              SO Sacred Heart          28.70 
 19  Dourney, Taylor               FR Hopkinton             28.80 
 20  Welch, Elizabeth              SO Sacred Heart          28.90 
 21  Norton, Leah                  FR Pembroke              28.90 
 22  Farrow, Sam                   SO Tyngsborough          28.90 
 23  Martyniak, Brooke             SO Foxborough            29.00 
 24  Dubin, Chelsea                FR Holliston             29.00 
 25  Devlin, Magaly                SO Tyngsborough          29.00 
 26  Mullin, Lindsey               FR Dighton-Reho          29.00 
 27  Dubois, Alyssa                FR Somerset              29.00 
 28  O'Brien, Kayla                FR Somerset              29.00 
 29  Schafer, Lynsey               FR Holyoke Cath          29.00 
 30  Volpe, Meghan                 SO Bishop Feeha          29.00 
 31  Paaso, Vicky                  FR Dennis-Yarmo          29.00 
 32  Wood, Julia                   FR Bishop Feeha          29.00 
 33  Taghian, Nadine               FR Westwood              29.00 
 34  Alley, Aliyah                 FR Wareham               29.00 
 35  Pierre, Shelma                FR Dennis-Yarmo          29.00 
 36  Savlon, Devan                 SO Hopkinton             29.00 
 37  Skolnick, Charollette         FR Pembroke              29.00 
 38  Jufras, Megan                 SO Hopkinton             29.00 
 39  Newell, Melissa               FR Medfield              29.00 
 40  Smith, Mekenzie               FR Medfield              29.00 
 41  Sievewright, Rose             FR Medfield              29.00 
 42  Southerland, Amy               8 Carver                29.00 
 43  short, rebecca                SO Scituate              29.00 
 44  Pavao, Angela                 SO Somerset              29.00 
 45  Delisi, Kristen               FR Holyoke Cath          29.00 
 46  Wile, Calleigh                SO Holyoke Cath          29.00 
 47  MacDowell, Bridgette          SO Scituate              29.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Horn, Kris                    SO Pembroke              23.20 
  2  Donoghue, Dan                 FR Old Rocheste          23.50 
  3  Persons, Kevin                SO Melrose               23.50 
  4  Anthony, Ronald               SO Wareham               24.10 
  5  Royle, John                   SO Norton                24.20 
  6  Leary, Brendan                SO Middleboro            24.60 
  7  Wetterberg, Mike              SO Plymouth Nor          24.80 
  8  Nwankwo, Obi                  SO Canton                24.80 
  9  Flipp, Devyn                  SO Rockland              25.00 
 10  Carlomagno, Vincent           FR Marthas Vine          25.10 
 11  Hermaenau, Matt               SO Somerset              25.20 
 12  Puccio, Josh                  SO Wakefield             25.20 
 13  Eure, Nick                    FR Bedford               25.20 
 14  Morrissey, Ian                SO Scituate              25.30 
 15  VanDerSchijff, Christian      SO Ashland               25.40 
 16  Wood, Ben                     SO Dennis-Yarmo          25.40 
 17  Naumov, Roma                  SO Nauset                25.50 
 18  Joyal, Jared                  SO Dighton-Reho          25.50 
 19  Rodriguez, Andrew             SO Coyle & Cass          25.70 
 20  Beaudry, Tabor                SO Holliston             25.80 
 21  Williams, Jean                FR O'Bryant              25.90 
 22  Gibson, Tyler                 FR Rockland              25.90 
 23  Carleton, Ben                 FR Foxborough            26.00 
 24  Martinelli, Dylan             FR Foxborough            26.00 
 25  Hodsdon, Dylan                SO Dennis-Yarmo          26.00 
 26  Camiel, Ross                  SO Holliston             26.00 
 27  Coffey, Vincent               SO Holliston             26.10 
 28  Smith, Connor                 SO Coyle & Cass          26.10 
 29  Williams, Renardo             SO Southeastern          26.20 
 30  Bue, Anthony                  FR Tyngsborough          26.30 
 31  Carroll, Dan                  SO Dighton-Reho          26.30 
 32  Rusek, Matt                   SO Coyle & Cass          26.50 
 33  Davison, Scott                FR Pembroke              26.50 
 34  Goudy, Mike                   SO Tri-County R          26.50 
 35  Jackson, Dan                  SO Middleboro            26.50 
 36  Chaplin, Cuinn                SO Plymouth Nor          26.60 
 37  Sommerich, Evan               FR Bishop Feeha          26.60 
 38  Brooks, Michael               SO Canton                26.80 
 39  Henry, Lance                  FR Middleboro            26.90 
 40  Cibotti, Matt                 SO Norwell               26.90 
 41  Christopher, Matt             SO Tri-County R          26.90 
 42  Pirog, Ben                    SO Canton                26.90 
 43  Hallett, James                FR Carver                27.00 
 44  Forman, Eric                  SO Norton                27.00 
 45  Crandon, Randy                FR Duxbury               27.10 
 46  Marchetti, Peter              FR Norwell               27.10 
 47  Clifford, Jeremy              FR Dedham                27.20 
 48  Raftery, Andrew               SO Rockland              27.20 
 49  Wooten, Zach                  SO Norwell               27.20 
 50  Raymond, Jeffrey               8 Tyngsborough          27.30 
 51  Thirkell, Cameron             FR Tyngsborough          27.40 
 52  Walsh, Christopher            FR Medway                27.40 
 53  Hammill, P.J.                 FR Bishop Feeha          27.50 
 54  Hogan, Mike                   SO Pembroke              27.50 
 55  Journet, Erik                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          27.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lazaro, Kelsie                SO Somerset            1:11.00 
  2  Niemczyk, Holly               SO Medway              1:11.00 
  3  Paolillo, Stephanie           SO Holliston           1:12.00 
  4  Feeney, Rebecca               FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:13.00 
  5  Ralph, Liz                    SO Westwood            1:14.20 
  6  Bracken, Erin                 FR Sacred Heart        1:14.30 
  7  Dempsey, Molly                FR Milton              1:14.50 
  8  Downing, Kerianne             FR Dedham              1:15.00 
  9  Varner, Liz                   SO Medfield            1:15.50 
 10  Carleton, Emma                FR Foxborough          1:15.60 
 11  Demetriades, Alece            FR Scituate            1:15.70 
 12  Reusch, Caroline              FR Old Rocheste        1:16.00 
 13  Sawyer, Andrea                SO Seekonk             1:16.00 
 14  Berthiaume, Samantha          SO Dighton-Reho        1:17.20 
 15  Doonan, Nina                  SO Holliston           1:17.30 
 16  Grech, Chrissy                SO Medfield            1:17.30 
 17  Baird, Cassidy                SO Medfield            1:17.50 
 18  Peterson, Lily                SO Duxbury             1:17.90 
 19  martel, jessica               FR Hopkinton           1:18.00 
 20  Fasoli, Erica                 SO Medway              1:18.10 
 21  Green, Ayana                  SO O'Bryant            1:19.50 
 22  Blauss, Nikki                  8 Carver              1:20.00 
 23  Garrity, Erin                 FR Bishop Feeha        1:20.00 
 24  Meuse, Breannon               FR Old Rocheste        1:20.00 
 25  Donlon, Tracy                 SO Westwood            1:21.30 
 26  MacDonald, Erin               SO Holyoke Cath        1:22.00 
 27  Reddington, Molly             FR Dighton-Reho        1:22.00 
 28  Conley - Wilson, Kiani        FR Rockland            1:22.14 
 29  Dalrymple, Rushaine           SO Canton              1:22.90 
 30  Baylies, Laura                FR Somerset            1:24.00 
 31  Macgillivray, Bryn            FR Westwood            1:25.70 
 32  Lord, Blakely                 FR Somerset            1:26.00 
 33  Meerbott, Sam                 SO Tri-County R        1:28.00 
 34  Pulsifer, Lyndsie             SO Wareham             1:29.40 
 35  Felix, Lexi                   SO Tri-County R        1:35.00 
 36  Talamini, Julianne            SO Tri-County R        1:39.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Moitozo, Nolan                SO Dighton-Reho          54.20 
  2  Anderson, Steven              SO Somerset              54.50 
  3  Miksis, Jonathan              SO Wakefield             55.00 
  4  Malonson, Sam                 SO Westwood              55.00 
  5  Sanford, Devin                SO Holliston             55.20 
  6  DiGregorio, James             SO Norwell               55.30 
  7  Wooden, Isiah                 FR Seekonk               56.00 
  8  Murray, Doug                  FR Carver                56.30 
  9  Meredith, Jake                SO Nauset                57.00 
 10  Emerson, Conor                SO Westwood              57.00 
 11  Slack, Connor                 FR Somerset              57.00 
 12  Pierre, Kenny                 SO Southeastern          57.10 
 13  Cooks, J'Vaoughn              SO Marthas Vine          57.10 
 14  Vicino, Matt                  SO Old Rocheste          57.20 
 15  Saccone, Justin               SO Canton                57.40 
 16  Lenkei, Alex                  SO Canton                57.40 
 17  LaCouture, Paul               FR Norton                57.50 
 18  Sawyer, Alex                  SO Seekonk               57.50 
 19  Downey, Doug                  FR Bishop Feeha          57.60 
 20  Hayes, Steve                  SO Dighton-Reho          57.70 
 21  Hearns, Dennis                SO Norwell               57.80 
 22  Noonan, Ed                    SO Southeastern          57.80 
 23  Hazel, Tyler                  SO Dighton-Reho          57.80 
 24  Lenihan, Daniel               FR Norton                57.80 
 25  Rudolph, Brandon               8 Carver                57.90 
 26  Bright, Jimmy                 SO Canton                57.90 
 27  Gordon, Ben                   SO Norwell               57.90 
 28  Rullo, Jaime                  SO Carver                57.90 
 29  MacDonald, Danny               8 Tyngsborough          57.90 
 30  Gravelle, Tyler               SO Plymouth Nor          57.90 
 31  Woolson, Riley                FR Plymouth Nor          57.90 
 32  Stone, Jeff                   SO Holliston             57.90 
 33  Bean, Marshall                SO Southeastern          57.90 
 34  Picca, Anthony                 8 Tyngsborough          57.90 
 35  Burke, Chris                  SO Westwood              58.00 
 36  Mileski, Ryan                 FR Ashland               58.00 
 37  Gendron, Matt                 FR Bishop Feeha          58.00 
 38  Tally, Mike                   FR Foxborough            58.00 
 39  Robertson, Conor              FR Dennis-Yarmo          58.00 
 40  Maldero, Anthony              SO Rockland              58.00 
 41  Texeira, David                FR Somerset              58.00 
 42  Guarnatta, Jimmy              FR Tyngsborough          58.00 
 43  Beaty, Brian                  FR Dennis-Yarmo          58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Blauner, Rachel               SO East Bridgew        1:01.70 
  2  Dinehart, Rachel              SO Holliston           1:02.80 
  3  Ng, Michaela                  SO Pembroke            1:02.90 
  4  Worthy, Taylor                FR Medfield            1:03.20 
  5  Silveira, Morgan              FR Bishop Feeha        1:03.80 
  6  Cote, Brianna                 SO Holyoke Cath        1:04.00 
  7  Staten, Jakora                SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:04.20 
  8  Morse, Emily                  SO Bishop Stang        1:04.40 
  9  Luongo, Andrea                FR Bishop Feeha        1:04.55 
 10  Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       FR Holyoke Cath        1:05.00 
 11  Labriola, Jordyn              FR Hopkinton           1:05.10 
 12  Kitchen, Sam                  FR Westwood            1:05.50 
 13  Hogan, Amanda                 FR Tyngsborough        1:06.00 
 14  Faeilla, Bethany              SO Sacred Heart        1:06.00 
 15  Demers-Peel, Meaghan          SO Bishop Feeha        1:06.10 
 16  Kondraki, Gabby               SO Old Rocheste        1:06.60 
 17  Anderson, Nicole              FR Norton              1:06.60 
 18  Sargent, Rebekah              FR Norton              1:06.60 
 19  Benedetto, Mia                SO Marthas Vine        1:06.90 
 20  Faeilla, Brianna              SO Sacred Heart        1:07.00 
 21  Soucey, Cassandra             SO Scituate            1:07.00 
 22  Delaney, Veronica             FR Dighton-Reho        1:07.10 
 23  Doherty, Jordan               SO Hopkinton           1:07.30 
 24  Plecinoga, Kaitlin            FR Westwood            1:07.30 
 25  Bryant, Amber                 SO Middleboro          1:07.40 
 26  Sousa, Brooke                 SO Joseph Case         1:07.50 
 27  Gray, Jordan                  FR Carver              1:07.50 
 28  Benedetto, Lucy               FR Marthas Vine        1:07.50 
 29  Alexander, Kerri               8 Carver              1:07.80 
 30  Doane, Lindsey                SO Dighton-Reho        1:07.90 
 31  Firth, Micah                  SO Tri-County R        1:08.00 
 32  Simon, Erika                  FR Tri-County R        1:08.00 
 33  Gastall, Julie                FR Somerset            1:08.00 
 34  Cabral, Jennifer              SO Joseph Case         1:08.00 
 35  Sturchio, Sammy               FR Medfield            1:08.00 
 36  O'Driscoll, Mary              FR Medfield            1:08.00 
 37  Clancy, Margaret              SO Nauset              1:08.00 
 38  Smith, Alexis                 SO Ashland             1:08.00 
 39  Wrona, Aleksandra             SO Holyoke Cath        1:08.00 
 40  Dwyer, Meagan                 FR Norwell             1:08.00 
 41  Cipriano, Emily               FR Norwell             1:08.00 
 42  Eaves, Maddie                 FR Norwell             1:08.00 
 43  Terry, Elea                   SO Nauset              1:08.00 
 44  Brinker, Joanna               SO Nauset              1:08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Vercollone, Joe               SO Pembroke            2:03.00 
  2  Huber, Cameron                SO Canton              2:04.30 
  3  Reissfelder, Matt             SO Westwood            2:05.00 
  4  Silvia, Colton                FR Dighton-Reho        2:09.90 
  5  Caissey, Matthew              SO Dedham              2:12.80 
  6  Mingels, Brian                11 Scituate            2:13.00 
  7  Sanderson, Ryan               SO Wareham             2:15.00 
  8  Wieler, Scott                 SO Medway              2:15.02 
  9  Beagan, Pat                   SO Bishop Feeha        2:15.30 
 10  Arakelian, Armen              SO Bedford             2:17.30 
 11  McShane, Mike                 FR Bishop Feeha        2:17.80 
 12  Schoffield, Cam               SO Middleboro          2:18.00 
 13  Whearty, Tom                  SO Tri-County R        2:18.00 
 14  Crook, Darryn                 FR Somerset            2:18.00 
 15  Schindler, Brian              SO Carver              2:18.00 
 16  Dupras, Brad                  SO Bishop Stang        2:18.50 
 17  Crogan, Pat                   12 Middleboro          2:18.60 
 18  MacNeill, David               FR Tyngsborough        2:19.00 
 19  Sickinger, Paul                8 Tyngsborough        2:19.00 
 20  Zahar, Bobby                  SO Middleboro          2:19.00 
 21  Vafiades, Tom                 FR Norwell             2:19.00 
 22  Haddad, Robbie                SO Foxborough          2:19.09 
 23  Perrino, Andrew               SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:19.41 
 24  Marsh, Ben                    FR Ashland             2:20.00 
 25  Demore, Nick                  SO Tri-County R        2:20.00 
 26  Petersen, Jake                FR Tyngsborough        2:20.00 
 27  Lapointe, Eric                FR Somerset            2:20.00 
 28  Murphy, Zachary               FR Somerset            2:20.00 
 29  Powell, Patrick               FR O'Bryant            2:20.00 
 30  Johnson, Tyler                 8 Carver              2:20.00 
 31  Townsend, Sean                SO Carver              2:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Katie                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:22.66 
  2  Savage, Chelsea               SO Pembroke            2:25.30 
  3  Adams, Delaney                SO Coyle & Cass        2:27.60 
  4  O'Dea, Jordan                 FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:28.00 
  5  Rezendes, Staci               SO Holyoke Cath        2:30.00 
  6  James, Sarah                  SO Pembroke            2:30.50 
  7  Pham, Vanessa                 SO Pembroke            2:31.70 
  8  Daly, Hannah                  SO Ashland             2:31.78 
  9  Mazur, Natalie                SO Hopkinton           2:32.10 
 10  Whitford, Hannah              SO Dighton-Reho        2:33.00 
 11  McKenna, Maryalice            SO Holliston           2:34.00 
 12  Boutin, Katie                 SO Coyle & Cass        2:36.50 
 13  Martin, Tess                  SO Bishop Stang        2:37.50 
 14  Vigneault, Madison             8 Tyngsborough        2:38.00 
 15  Colmer, Keagan                SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:38.80 
 16  Dinn, Olivia                  FR Milton              2:39.00 
 17  Hannah, Bouvette              FR Old Rocheste        2:39.00 
 18  Kress, Meredith               FR Westwood            2:39.58 
 19  Bugeau-Heartt, Julia          FR Westwood            2:39.60 
 20  Townsend, Chandler            SO Bishop Feeha        2:40.00 
 21  Lazaro, Megan                 FR Somerset            2:40.00 
 22  Dunner, Jamie                 FR Tri-County R        2:40.00 
 23  Willette, Caitlin             FR Tri-County R        2:40.00 
 24  Bowditch, Heather             FR Bishop Feeha        2:40.00 
 25  Jones, Summer                 SO East Bridgew        2:40.00 
 26  McKenna, Emily                SO Dedham              2:40.00 
 27  Boraski, Audrey               FR Holyoke Cath        2:40.00 
 28  Brune, Zarina                 SO Canton              2:40.00 
 29  Lauzon, Rachel                 8 Carver              2:40.00 
 30  Puffer, Leah                  SO Nauset              2:40.00 
 31  Medeiros, Megan               SO Somerset            2:40.00 
 32  McHugh, Meghan                SO Marthas Vine        2:40.00 
 33  Luttman, Michaela             SO Medfield            2:40.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gallagher, Wesley             SO Pembroke            4:32.20 
  2  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Foxborough          4:40.69 
  3  Robertson, Stephen            SO Wakefield           4:45.00 
  4  Kelly, Matt                   SO Canton              4:46.00 
  5  Wiggins, Owen                 FR Norwell             4:47.00 
  6  Bridges, James                SO Wakefield           4:49.00 
  7  Rogers, Kevin                 11 Norton              4:51.30 
  8  McLaughlin, Bobby             FR Westwood            4:55.00 
  9  O'Connell, Jason              SO Middleboro          4:58.00 
 10  Thompson, Erick               FR Dighton-Reho        4:59.00 
 11  Tierney, Joe                  SO Foxborough          4:59.67 
 12  Paquin, Tene                  SO Middleboro          5:00.80 
 13  Fine, Jesse                   SO Pembroke            5:02.20 
 14  Vogel, Jeff                   SO Bishop Feeha        5:05.00 
 15  Conway, Alex                  FR Bishop Feeha        5:05.00 
 16  Moore, Jake                   SO Nauset              5:05.00 
 17  Mullen, Brendan               FR Seekonk             5:05.00 
 18  Angell, Jason                 SO Duxbury             5:06.00 
 19  Brady, Conor                  SO Holliston           5:07.30 
 20  Schoaf, Craig                 SO Coyle & Cass        5:09.50 
 21  Devin, Luke                   SO Westwood            5:10.00 
 22  McGuire, Anthony              FR Westwood            5:10.00 
 23  Schroeder, Michael            FR Marthas Vine        5:13.34 
 24  McLaughlin, Connor            SO Norton              5:14.00 
 25  Doucette, Matt                SO Wareham             5:15.00 
 26  Gentile, Aaron                SO Holliston           5:15.39 
 27  Granfield, Evan               FR Bishop Feeha        5:16.90 
 28  Fuchs, Walker                 SO Old Rocheste        5:17.00 
 29  Joba-Woodruff, Kyle           FR Marthas Vine        5:17.00 
 30  Butler, Joe                   SO Medway              5:18.42 
 31  Butler, Greg                  SO Norwell             5:19.00 
 32  Aldrich, Kevin                FR Foxborough          5:19.24 
 33  Connolly, Michael             FR Duxbury             5:19.93 
 34  Nee, Sean                     SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:20.00 
 35  Bukowiec, Max                 SO Tyngsborough        5:22.00 
 36  Jardin, Matt                  FR Bishop Stang        5:22.00 
 37  Tripp, Caleb                  SO Norton              5:22.30 
 38  Flockton, Dan                 FR Carver              5:23.00 
 39  Crocetti, Sam                 FR Ashland             5:25.00 
 40  Marsh, Thomas                 SO Ashland             5:25.00 
 41  Warren, Chris                 FR Pembroke            5:25.00 
 42  Williams, Jai                 SO Rockland            5:25.00 
 43  Ladner, Greg                  SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:25.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Quirk, Rebecca                SO Wakefield           5:25.00 
  2  Weiler, Alli                  SO Norwell             5:35.00 
  3  McGinnis, Kelsey              FR Somerset            5:39.00 
  4  Rimmel, Lauren                FR Medfield            5:41.60 
  5  Rosati, Jill                  SO Holliston           5:42.20 
  6  Halligan, Kelli               SO Melrose             5:43.00 
  7  Zabinski, Morgan              SO Dighton-Reho        5:46.00 
  8  Kozubal, Kaylee               SO Holliston           5:47.00 
  9  McMahon, Molly                SO Joseph Case         5:47.02 
 10  Sickinger, Rachel             SO Tyngsborough        5:48.00 
 11  Radner, Zoe                   SO Westwood            5:49.29 
 12  Simi, Andrea                  FR Westwood            5:49.48 
 13  Groton, Kate                  SO Westwood            5:49.67 
 14  Bittrich, Lauren              SO Duxbury             5:52.84 
 15  Sieber, Elizabeth             FR Bishop Feeha        5:53.82 
 16  Fletcher, Madeline            FR Foxborough          5:53.90 
 17  Wolff, Alyson                 FR Duxbury             5:55.00 
 18  Whelan, Laura                 11 Melrose             5:55.00 
 19  fougere, katelyn              FR Scituate            5:56.00 
 20  hoffman, hannah               FR Scituate            5:56.00 
 21  Rozen, Alex                   FR Carver              5:57.00 
 22  Fitzgerald, Colleen           FR Bishop Feeha        5:57.00 
 23  Lawson, Madison               SO Duxbury             5:59.00 
 24  D'Annalfo, Stephanie          FR Tyngsborough        6:00.00 
 25  Anderson, Emily               SO Medway              6:01.00 
 26  DeMaesschalck, Celine         SO Foxborough          6:03.80 
 27  Simmons, Stephanie            SO Medway              6:05.40 
 28  Laubenstein, Taylor           FR Foxborough          6:06.00 
 29  Costello, Jennifer            FR Medway              6:06.05 
 30  Hiller, Abby                  FR Old Rocheste        6:08.00 
 31  Mahoney, Ella                 FR Marthas Vine        6:10.00 
 32  Callahan, Erica               SO Norton              6:11.10 
 33  Alfieri, Korrine              SO Marthas Vine        6:13.00 
 34  Desilets, Corrie              SO Tri-County R        6:13.00 
 35  Bergen, Brianna               SO Holliston           6:13.40 
 36  Landsman, Jessica             SO Bishop Stang        6:13.60 
 37  Muscaro, Carly                FR Ashland             6:14.00 
 38  Doyle, Erin                   FR Bishop Feeha        6:14.50 
 39  McLaughlin, Erin              SO Carver              6:15.00 
 40  Jezard, Jessica               SO East Bridgew        6:15.00 
 41  Hatch, Rachel                 FR East Bridgew        6:15.00 
 42  Stack, Catherine              SO Norwell             6:15.00 
 43  Katrina, Santos               FR Old Rocheste        6:15.00 
 44  Hayes, Margaret               FR Norwell             6:15.00 
 45  Parkhurst, Nicole             FR Marthas Vine        6:15.00 
 46  Milesky, Jordan               SO Nauset              6:15.00 
 47  Brand, Anna                   SO Nauset              6:15.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Mike                    SO Bishop Feeha       10:28.56 
  2  Fuchs, Nathaniel              SO Old Rocheste       10:55.00 
  3  Merrill, Colin                FR Dennis-Yarmo       10:56.93 
  4  Friedman, David               SO Old Rocheste       10:59.00 
  5  Miner, Max                    SO Marthas Vine       11:05.44 
  6  Chapman, Cooper               FR Marthas Vine       11:10.00 
  7  Pacheco, Nick                 FR Old Rocheste       11:12.00 
  8  Ostaszewski, Kevin            SO Medway             11:14.56 
  9  Stearns, Connor               SO Middleboro         11:18.00 
 10  McCarthy, Josh                SO Coyle & Cass       11:21.00 
 11  White, Brendan                FR Plymouth Nor       11:25.00 
 12  Kerr, Andrew                  FR Tri-County R       11:26.00 
 13  McPherson, Matthew            FR Norton             11:37.60 
 14  Paduch, Alex                  FR Middleboro         11:38.00 
 15  Mendes, Dan                   SO Seekonk            11:40.00 
 16  Zeliffe, Austin               FR Ashland            11:40.00 
 17  Moses, Andrew                 SO Foxborough         11:40.00 
 18  Kirk, Peter                   FR Ashland            11:40.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Svenson, Erin                 SO Bishop Feeha       11:33.01 
  2  Granger, Madison              SO Belchertown        11:46.36 
  3  MacBeth, Abbie                SO Bishop Feeha       11:48.02 
  4  Govoni, Rebecca               SO Hopkinton          12:09.00 
  5  Vogt, Caitlyn                 FR Bishop Feeha       12:24.41 
  6  Belcher, Victoria             SO Seekonk            12:30.00 
  7  Ketchum, Kristina             SO Foxborough         12:40.00 
  8  Snyder, Chloe                 FR Westwood           12:41.00 
  9  Joseph, Gina                  FR Medfield           12:51.10 
 10  Mannello, Anna                SO Holliston          12:51.53 
 11  Reilly, Caitlin               SO Westwood           12:57.00 
 12  maruska, catie                SO Hopkinton          12:58.00 
 13  Smith, Abbey                  FR Somerset           13:00.00 
 14  Balboni, Eva                  SO Marthas Vine       13:00.00 
 15  Schofield, Shivonne           SO Marthas Vine       13:00.00 
 16  Macleod, Meghan               FR Dennis-Yarmo       13:00.00 
 17  Perrault, Abigail             SO Hopkinton          13:01.00 
 18  Linfield, Stacie              SO Norton             13:04.20 
 19  Gilhooly, Katelyn             FR Holyoke Cath       13:07.00 
 20  Reynolds, Meredith            FR Medway             13:09.00 
 21  Currier, Jessica              SO Dennis-Yarmo       13:17.80 
 22  Bouchard, Logan                8 Carver             13:20.00 
 23  Tracy, Maggie                 SO Old Rocheste       13:25.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Miksis, Jonathan              SO Wakefield           5-10.00 
  2  Cooks, J'Vaoughn              SO Marthas Vine        5-07.00 
  3  Weeden, Jaquaar               SO Dighton-Reho        5-07.00 
  4  Bue, Anthony                  FR Tyngsborough        5-06.00 
  5  Romanowics, David             SO Old Rocheste        5-06.00 
  6  Asci, Mike                    SO Old Rocheste        5-05.00 
  7  Blum, Zach                    FR Westwood            5-04.25 
  8  Goudy, Mike                   SO Tri-County R        5-04.00 
  9  Edwards-Gold, Sevon           SO Southeastern        5-04.00 
 10  McShane, Mike                 FR Bishop Feeha        5-04.00 
 11  Ward, Billy                   FR Bishop Feeha        5-04.00 
 12  Garofalo, John                SO Canton              5-04.00 
 13  Seto, Derek                   SO Canton              5-04.00 
 14  Cerruti, Logan                SO Canton              5-04.00 
 15  Hermaenau, Matt               SO Somerset            5-04.00 
 16  Davison, Scott                FR Pembroke            5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sells, Lexi                   SO Bishop Feeha        5-00.00 
  2  Morse, Emily                  SO Bishop Stang        4-11.00 
  3  Rivera, Natalie               SO Southeastern        4-10.00 
  4  Rozen, Alex                   FR Carver              4-09.00 
  5  Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton           4-08.00 
  6  Williams, Ryanne              SO Norwell             4-08.00 
  7  Kuphal, Annie                 SO Bishop Stang        4-08.00 
  8  Bracken, Erin                 FR Sacred Heart        4-07.75 
  9  Faeilla, Brianna              SO Sacred Heart        4-07.75 
 10  Meuse, Breannon               FR Old Rocheste        4-07.00 
 11  Bryant, Ashley                SO Medfield            4-06.00 
 12  Dempsey, Nikki                SO Norwell             4-06.00 
 13  Martin, Tess                  SO Bishop Stang        4-06.00 
 14  Hill, Emily                   FR Dedham              4-06.00 
 15  Brown, Elizabeth              SO Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 16  Dinehart, Rachel              SO Holliston           4-06.00 
 17  DaCosta, Kaelyn               FR East Bridgew        4-06.00 
 18  Byrd, Aronize                 FR Southeastern        4-06.00 
 19  Iadarola, Lauren              FR Tyngsborough        4-04.00 
 20  Garrity, Erin                 FR Bishop Feeha        4-04.00 
 21  Thompson, Megan               SO Tri-County R        4-04.00 
 22  Benedetto, Lucy               FR Marthas Vine        4-04.00 
 23  Pope, Eleanor                 SO Medfield            4-04.00 
 24  Rosenberry, Tessa             SO Bedford             4-04.00 
 25  Eaves, Maddie                 FR Norwell             4-04.00 
 26  Mistler, Colleen              FR Tri-County R        4-03.00 
 27  Guiney, Olivia                SO Tri-County R        4-03.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Steven              SO Somerset           20-00.00 
  2  Tassinari, Brett              SO Wakefield          19-06.25 
  3  Pratt, Ian                    SO Bishop Stang       19-03.00 
  4  Avery, Chad                   FR Nauset             19-00.00 
  5  Nichol, Mickoy                FR Dennis-Yarmo       18-04.00 
  6  Lawrence, Jacob               FR Marthas Vine       18-03.00 
  7  Teri, Josh                    SO Middleboro         18-01.00 
  8  Joseph, Stephen               SO Southeastern       18-01.00 
  9  Parkington, Chris             SO Nauset             18-00.00 
 10  Leary, Brendan                SO Middleboro         17-11.00 
 11  Donoghue, Dan                 FR Old Rocheste       17-08.75 
 12  Jackson, Dan                  SO Middleboro         17-08.00 
 13  Furness, Joe                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       17-06.00 
 14  Noonan, Michael               SO Holliston          17-06.00 
 15  Rogers, Kevin                 11 Norton             17-05.00 
 16  Ray, Frankie                  FR Bishop Stang       17-05.00 
 17  Pratt, Tyler                  SO Bishop Stang       17-04.00 
 18  Rodriguez, Andrew             SO Coyle & Cass       17-04.00 
 19  Murray, Doug                  FR Carver             17-03.00 
 20  Farrell, Mackenzie            SO Dedham             17-02.50 
 21  Raymond, Jeffrey               8 Tyngsborough       17-01.00 
 22  Costa, Paul                   FR Dighton-Reho       17-01.00 
 23  Crandon, Randy                FR Duxbury            17-00.25 
 24  Lynch, Brendan                FR Bishop Feeha       17-00.00 
 25  Thirkell, Cameron             FR Tyngsborough       17-00.00 
 26  Gravelle, Tyler               SO Plymouth Nor       17-00.00 
 27  Wetterberg, Mike              SO Plymouth Nor       17-00.00 
 28  Sheets, Michael               FR Tyngsborough       17-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Staten, Jakora                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-10.00 
  2  Kondraki, Gabby               SO Old Rocheste       15-05.50 
  3  Staten, Malika                SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-04.00 
  4  Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk            15-02.00 
  5  Silvia, Lexie                 SO Wareham            14-11.50 
  6  Parsons, Tess                 SO Foxborough         14-09.25 
  7  Johnson, Taylor               SO Foxborough         14-08.00 
  8  Mayers, D'Anna                FR Norwell            14-06.00 
  9  Sickinger, Rachel             SO Tyngsborough       14-06.00 
 10  Gray, Jordan                  FR Carver             14-06.00 
 11  Slavik, Brooke                SO Sacred Heart       14-05.00 
 12  Cabral, Jennifer              SO Joseph Case        14-04.00 
 13  Marcotte, Andrea              FR Foxborough         14-03.50 
 14  Correa, Julia                 SO Tri-County R       14-03.00 
 15  Simpson, Rachel               FR Dighton-Reho       14-03.00 
 16  O'Donnell, Molly              FR Tyngsborough       14-02.00 
 17  McDermott, Chayna             SO Milton             14-02.00 
 18  Berthiaume, Samantha          SO Dighton-Reho       14-02.00 
 19  Puopolo, Michelle             FR Duxbury            14-01.25 
 20  Downing, Kerianne             FR Dedham             14-01.25 
 21  Girardi, Maddie               SO Hopkinton          14-01.00 
 22  Lobao, Chantal                SO Tyngsborough       14-01.00 
 23  McCarron, Brittany             8 Carver             14-01.00 
 24  Southerland, Amy               8 Carver             14-01.00 
 25  Wood, Julia                   FR Bishop Feeha       14-00.00 
 26  Demers-Peel, Meaghan          SO Bishop Feeha       14-00.00 
 27  Sullivan, Katie               FR Nauset             14-00.00 
 28  Boyd, Addie                   SO Nauset             14-00.00 
 29  Smith, Amber                  SO Nauset             14-00.00 
 30  Steele, Morgan                FR Somerset           14-00.00 
 31  Kozma, Kaitlyn                SO Somerset           14-00.00 
 32  Horrigan, Jamie               SO Hopkinton          14-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Horn, Kris                    SO Pembroke           42-08.00 
  2  Krauss, Andrew                SO Holliston          39-01.00 
  3  Puccio, Josh                  SO Wakefield          39-01.00 
  4  Donovan, Ben                  SO Norton             38-05.00 
  5  Archibald, R.J.               SO Wakefield          38-00.00 
  6  Maciel, Rafael                SO Marthas Vine       37-04.00 
  7  Herwig, Andrew                SO Nauset             37-00.00 
  8  Miller, Jeff                  SO Dighton-Reho       36-11.75 
  9  St. Hill, Derrick             SO Westwood           36-10.25 
 10  Gibson, Tyler                 FR Rockland           36-07.00 
 11  Beauregard, Jason             SO Bishop Stang       35-09.00 
 12  Walker, Morgan                SO Westwood           35-05.25 
 13  Maldero, Anthony              SO Rockland           35-04.50 
 14  Chapman, Cooper               FR Marthas Vine       34-06.00 
 15  Luiz, Jon                     SO Bishop Stang       34-05.00 
 16  Larracey, Andrew              SO Carver             34-05.00 
 17  Pierre, Kenny                 SO Southeastern       33-10.00 
 18  McNeeley, Kevin               FR Plymouth Nor       33-03.00 
 19  Gavin, Tim                    SO Duxbury            33-01.00 
 20  Walsh, James                  FR Pembroke           32-00.00 
 21  Bridgestock, Noah             SO Bishop Feeha       32-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Mekenzie               FR Medfield           32-10.00 
  2  Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton          32-01.00 
  3  Wandell, Katie                FR Pembroke           32-00.00 
  4  Tondre, Victoria              SO Canton             32-00.00 
  5  Martyniak, Brooke             SO Foxborough         31-00.00 
  6  Feeney, Rebecca               FR Dennis-Yarmo       30-00.00 
  7  Clancy, Caroline              SO Holliston          30-00.00 
  8  Benedetto, Mia                SO Marthas Vine       29-09.50 
  9  Faeilla, Bethany              SO Sacred Heart       29-08.00 
 10  Stebbins, Emily               SO Holliston          29-03.00 
 11  Abraham, Catherine            SO Westwood           29-02.00 
 12  Sousa, Brooke                 SO Joseph Case        29-02.00 
 13  Prendergast, Alexa            SO Joseph Case        29-02.00 
 14  MacDonald, Erin               SO Holyoke Cath       28-11.00 
 15  Ethier, Emma                  FR Norton             28-07.00 
 16  Hogan, Amanda                 FR Tyngsborough       28-06.00 
 17  Lindland, Maggie              SO Marthas Vine       28-06.00 
 18  hoffman, hannah               FR Scituate           28-05.00 
 19  Lazaro, Kelsie                SO Somerset           28-04.00 
 20  Willoughby, Kylee             FR Marthas Vine       28-00.00 
 21  Casasanta, Francesca          SO Hopkinton          27-08.00 
 22  Lawson, Madison               SO Duxbury            27-06.00 
 23  Meagan, Bell                  FR Old Rocheste       27-05.00 
 24  Sievewright, Rose             FR Medfield           27-05.00 
 25  Savlon, Devan                 SO Hopkinton          26-11.00 
 26  Blauner, Rachel               SO East Bridgew       26-10.00 
 27  Zombik, Katherine             FR Holyoke Cath       26-10.00 
 28  Lynch, Tammy                  FR Dighton-Reho       26-08.00 
 29  Cote, Amanda                   8 Carver             26-08.00 
 30  Blauss, Nikki                  8 Carver             26-06.00 
 31  Vieira, Olivia                SO Tri-County R       26-04.00 
 32  Bissaro, Amelia               SO Joseph Case        26-04.00 
 33  Kessler, Dani                 SO Westwood           26-04.00 
 34  Desilets, Corrie              SO Tri-County R       26-03.00 
 35  Meerbott, Sam                 SO Tri-County R       26-03.00 
 36  Alexander, Kerri               8 Carver             26-02.00 
 37  Ryan, Jackie                  FR Westwood           26-02.00 
 38  Harris, Cassie                FR Dighton-Reho       26-02.00 
 39  Clancy, Margaret              SO Nauset             26-00.00 
 40  Gastall, Julie                FR Somerset           26-00.00 
 41  Norton, Leah                  FR Pembroke           26-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McMackin, Tim                 SO Bishop Feeha         115-11 
  2  Giles, Ed                     SO Bishop Feeha         105-06 
  3  Aruajo, Tyler                 SO Marthas Vine         101-06 
  4  Robitaille, Nate              FR Seekonk               95-00 
  5  Tavares, Zachary              SO Dighton-Reho          94-05 
  6  Crowell, Dan                  SO Bishop Stang          92-02 
  7  Soifert, Jordan               SO Dighton-Reho          91-02 
  8  O'Toole, TJ                   FR Middleboro            91-00 
  9  Mikkelson, Keith              FR Dighton-Reho          90-03 
 10  George, Tommy                 SO Canton                89-09 
 11  LaRoche, Reginald             SO Dedham                89-06 
 12  Murphy, James                 SO Middleboro            88-10 
 13  Moran, Mike                   SO Carver                88-04 
 14  Pierre, Fred                  SO Southeastern          87-10 
 15  Dickson, Scott                FR Plymouth Nor          87-00 
 16  Dyer, Josh                    FR Middleboro            86-05 
 17  Cretinon, Josh                SO Carver                84-03 
 18  Veradt, James                 SO Tri-County R          83-04 
 19  Fortier, Connor               FR Somerset              82-00 
 20  Bean, Marshall                SO Southeastern          81-02 
 21  Parker, CJ                    SO Tri-County R          81-00 
 22  Fournier, Tim                 SO Tyngsborough          80-08 
 23  Allen, Brendan                FR Duxbury               80-03 
 24  Flipp, Devyn                  SO Rockland              80-00 
 25  Lansing, Alex                 FR Seekonk               80-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant             113-01 
  2  Sheehan, Katie                SO Norwell               90-00 
  3  Perry, Jillian                SO Middleboro            85-00 
  4  Lantimo, Rytge                SO Southeastern          80-06 
  5  Cinq-Mars, Allison            SO Seekonk               78-08 
  6  Littig, Jacquelyn             SO Carver                78-06 
  7  Berard, Stephanie             FR Holliston             78-05 
  8  Bowes, Eliza                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          77-08 
  9  Moore, Caroline               SO Bishop Feeha          77-00 
 10  Leonard, Carly                SO Holliston             72-02 
 11  Waitkevich, Katie             SO Tri-County R          71-04 
 12  Skylar, Wright                SO Hopkinton             71-03 
 13  Balboni, Eva                  SO Marthas Vine          70-09 
 14  Laferriere, Danielle          SO Dennis-Yarmo          70-03 
 15  Rolfe, Alison                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          70-02 
 16  martel, jessica               FR Hopkinton             70-02 
 17  Brun, Samantha                FR Dighton-Reho       70-01.50 
 18  Perreira, Victoria            FR Dighton-Reho          70-01 
 19  Shaw, Brooke                  FR Pembroke              70-00 
 20  Putnam, Carrine               SO Nauset                70-00 
 21  Firth, Micah                  SO Tri-County R          70-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lally, Connor                 SO Foxborough        328-01.25 
  2  Raffa, Josh                   SO Bishop Stang         133-05 
  3  Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick         SO Nauset               130-00 
  4  Rubin, Lukas                  SO Dennis-Yarmo         128-00 
  5  Dean, Evan                    SO Dennis-Yarmo         126-02 
  6  Hallgren, Joey                SO Norton               126-00 
  7  Baily, Connor                 SO Old Rocheste         125-07 
  8  Berry, Ethan                  SO Dighton-Reho         125-06 
  9  Malbranche, Julian            SO Canton               122-01 
 10  Gregg, Stephen                SO Holliston            121-11 
 11  Carroll, Dan                  SO Dighton-Reho         121-10 
 12  Rodriguez, Fernando           SO O'Bryant             120-00 
 13  Wieler, Scott                 SO Medway            118-10.50 
 14  Whitmore, Jerry               SO Dighton-Reho         118-09 
 15  Harrison, Eric                SO Bishop Stang         111-05 
 16  Doyle, Bradley                SO Duxbury           111-02.50 
 17  Kroon, Tom                    SO Pembroke             110-00 
 18  Sommerich, Evan               FR Bishop Feeha         109-05 
 19  Reed, Ian                     SO Duxbury              108-06 
 20  Prescott, Aaron               FR Carver               107-07 
 21  Flett, Tom                    SO Bishop Feeha         107-07 
 22  Smith, Connor                 SO Coyle & Cass         107-02 
 23  Zahar, Bobby                  SO Middleboro           106-06 
 24  Keady, Jacob                  SO Coyle & Cass         105-11 
 25  Holland, Tucker               SO Medway               105-07 
 26  Grande, Ryan                  FR Coyle & Cass         105-00 
 27  Perrino, Andrew               SO Dennis-Yarmo         103-07 
 28  Jordan, Nick                  SO Southeastern         101-07 
 29  Tripp, Joe                    SO Marthas Vine         101-05 
 30  Petersen, Jake                FR Tyngsborough         101-00 
 31  Hazell, Emerson               FR Marthas Vine         100-09 
 32  Carlomagno, Vincent           FR Marthas Vine         100-09 
 33  McNeill, Josh                 SO Tri-County R         100-02 
 34  Kelley, Brian                 SO Duxbury              100-01 
 35  Kablik, Jesse                 FR Tyngsborough         100-00 
 36  Geikie, Jeff                  SO Tri-County R         100-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Franzini, Gabrille            SO Sacred Heart      233-07.50 
  2  Hall, Lindsay                 SO Hopkinton            114-06 
  3  Westland, Melissa             SO Holliston            105-08 
  4  Adams, Delaney                SO Coyle & Cass          97-06 
  5  Cassidy, Julia                FR Medway                96-03 
  6  Ashley, Motta                 SO Joseph Case           96-03 
  7  Ferrari, Maggie               SO Bishop Stang          96-01 
  8  Masalsky, Ellen               FR Dedham             94-02.75 
  9  montanari, amanda             SO Scituate              91-00 
 10  Cleveland, Victoria           SO Bishop Feeha       90-06.75 
 11  Cormier, Bridget              SO Bishop Stang          88-10 
 12  Johnson, Emily                SO Dighton-Reho          87-04 
 13  Keene, Jules                  FR Bishop Feeha       87-00.50 
 14  Downing, Molly                SO Dedham                87-00 
 15  Grinham, Keleigh              SO Middleboro            87-00 
 16  Correia, Meg                  SO Bishop Stang          86-05 
 17  Dodge, Eliza                  SO Holliston             86-04 
 18  Henderson, Jenna              SO Scituate              86-00 
 19  LaGrassa, Casey               SO Bedford               85-09 
 20  Chaves, Ericka                SO East Bridgew          82-04 
 21  Chandler, Jesse               SO Marthas Vine          80-06 
 22  Erin, Murphy                  FR Old Rocheste          79-01 
 23  Brittany, McLintock           SO Joseph Case           78-09 
 24  Maynard, Erica                SO Carver                77-09 
 25  Powell, Katie                 SO Bishop Feeha          76-00 
 26  Ball, Samantha                SO Rockland              75-04 
 27  Morris, Kelsey                SO Foxborough         74-07.25 
 28  Berger, Sara                  FR Belchertown           74-05 
 29  Gowing, Stephanie             SO Canton                74-05 
 30  Holland, Maddie               FR Medway                73-07 
 31  Bernard, Julie                SO Hopkinton             73-05 
 32  Stephanie, Arruda             SO Joseph Case           73-00 
 33  Zimmerman, Georgia            FR Medfield              71-09 
 34  Whitford, Hannah              SO Dighton-Reho          71-01 
 35  Smith, Nathania               SO Tri-County R          70-05 
 36  oleson, madison               FR Hopkinton             70-05 
 37  Houde, Cristina               FR Seekonk               70-02 
 38  Linnell, Jessica              FR Dennis-Yarmo          70-00 
 39  Tierney, Rebecca              FR Dennis-Yarmo          70-00 
 40  Robinson, Olivia              FR Nauset                70-00 
 41  Dunbar, Molly                 FR Nauset                70-00 
 42  Milesky, Jordan               SO Nauset                70-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McMackin, Tim                 SO Bishop Feeha       46-07.00 
  2  Chisholm, Cameron             SO Holliston          46-03.00 
  3  Wadman, Drew                  SO Plymouth Nor       42-06.00 
  4  Jacobs, Stephen               SO Tyngsborough       40-00.00 
  5  Walker, Chris                 SO Canton             39-04.00 
  6  Hairston, Artie               SO Dennis-Yarmo       36-05.00 
  7  Alberghini, Robert            SO Plymouth Nor       36-03.00 
  8  Legacy, Tyler                 SO Bishop Feeha       36-03.00 
  9  O'Neil, Ben                   SO Bishop Stang       35-05.00 
 10  Donovan, Robert               SO Holliston          33-09.75 
 11  Johnson, Brendan              SO Bishop Feeha       33-09.00 
 12  Kennedy, Tommy                SO Dennis-Yarmo       33-05.00 
 13  Simplice, Jeffrey             SO Dedham             33-02.00 
 14  Monaghan, Patrick             FR Medway             33-01.00 
 15  Green, Tyler                  SO Plymouth Nor       33-00.00 
 16  Butler, Luke                  SO Carver             32-08.00 
 17  Veradt, James                 SO Tri-County R       32-03.00 
 18  Lambiase, Brian               SO Pembroke           32-00.00 
 19  Popoloski, Nate               SO Duxbury            31-06.00 
 20  Lamb, James                   SO Coyle & Cass       31-01.00 
 21  Saifullah, Fahad              FR Medway             31-00.75 
 22  Jenkins, David                FR Dedham             30-11.00 
 23  McLintock, David              SO Tri-County R       30-02.00 
 24  Schromm, Winston              FR Duxbury            30-01.75 
 25  Hoye, Liam                    FR Dighton-Reho       30-01.00 
 26  Shelley, Michael              FR Tyngsborough       30-00.00 
 27  Fidler, Brian                  8 Tyngsborough       30-00.00 
 28  Collins, John                 SO Pembroke           30-00.00 
 29  Paquin, Clay                  FR Tri-County R       30-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Duffy, Jess                   SO Wakefield          35-10.50 
  2  Monteiro, Ryan                SO Old Rocheste       32-08.50 
  3  Riseborough, Maggie           FR Marthas Vine       30-04.00 
  4  Parent, Stephanie             SO Bishop Feeha       29-03.00 
  5  Perry, Jillian                SO Middleboro         29-00.50 
  6  McNulty, Erin                 FR Medway             27-08.50 
  7  Mulrooney, Kaylin             SO Somerset           27-06.00 
  8  Lucien, Judyth                SO Bishop Stang       27-01.00 
  9  DeSousa, Andreya              SO Coyle & Cass       27-01.00 
 10  Wile, Calleigh                SO Holyoke Cath       26-04.00 
 11  Tornifoglio, Brooke           SO Bishop Feeha       26-03.00 
 12  Thibault, Monica              SO Somerset           26-01.00 
 13  Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           26-00.00 
 14  Goldberg, Katherine           FR Ashland            25-11.00 
 15  Arcaro, Briana                FR Norton             25-08.50 
 16  Carlson, Sam                  SO Foxborough         25-06.00 
 17  Coyne, Shellee                FR Carver             25-06.00 
 18  Reed, Brittany                SO Dighton-Reho       25-06.00 
 19  Hoeg, Sam                      8 Carver             25-04.00 
 20  Szeto, Colleen                SO Carver             25-04.00 
 21  Vigneault, Taylor             FR Tyngsborough       25-03.00 
 22  Ahern, Emily                  SO Tyngsborough       25-01.00 
 23  LaFlamme, Melissa             SO Holyoke Cath       25-00.00 
 24  Fontes, Sophia                FR Pembroke           25-00.00 
 25  Beltrandi, Anna               FR Nauset             25-00.00 
 26  Isaacson, Sara                SO Medfield           25-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   44.87 
     1) Furness, Joe SO                 2) Nichol, Mickoy FR              
     3) Rubin, Lukas SO                 4) Rubin, G. Anders FR            
     5) Wood, Ben SO                    6)                                
  2  Middleboro  'A'                                        46.00 
     1) Henry, Lance FR                 2) Jackson, Dan SO                
     3) Leary, Brendan SO               4) Teri, Josh SO                  
  3  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  46.50 
     1) Costa, Paul FR                  2) Carroll, Dan SO                
     3) Whitmore, Jerry SO              4) Weeden, Jaquaar SO             
  4  Canton  'A'                                            47.20 
     1) Lenkei, Alex SO                 2) Malbranche, Julian SO          
     3) Saccone, Justin SO              4) Seto, Derek SO                 
  5  Norton  'A'                                            47.50 
     1) LaCouture, Paul FR              2) Royle, John SO                 
     3) Gannon, Brian SO                4) Powers, Cody FR                
  6  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      47.50 
     1) Eccleston, Tommy SO             2) Pratt, Ian SO                  
     3) Pratt, Tyler SO                 4) Luiz, Jon SO                   
  7  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   47.60 
     1) Rodriguez, Andrew SO            2) Dinneen, Corey SO              
     3) Barber, Ryan SO                 4) Perkins, Matt SO               
     5) Smith, Connor SO                6)                                
  8  Holliston  'A'                                         47.90 
     1) Noonan, Michael SO              2) Beaudry, Tabor SO              
     3) Krauss, Andrew SO               4) Camiel, Ross SO                
  9  Nauset  'A'                                            48.00 
     1) Parkington, Chris SO            2) Wallace, Brian SO              
     3) Naumov, Roma SO                 4) Avery, Chad FR                 
 10  Wakefield  'A'                                         48.20 
     1) Guletsky, Alex SO               2) Archibald, R.J. SO             
     3) Puccio, Josh SO                 4) Tassinari, Brett SO            
 11  Medway  'A'                                            48.20 
     1) Wallace, Andrew SO              2) Tranfagia, Josh FR             
     3) Guillette, Travis FR            4) Buckley, Derek FR              
 12  Scituate  'A'                                          48.60 
     1) sylvester, chris FR             2) Walker, Nick FR                
     3) Morrissey, Ian SO               4) sylvester, david FR            
 13  Norwell  'A'                                           48.90 
     1) Beal, Kiernan SO                2) Infascelli, Matt FR            
     3) Marchetti, Peter FR             4) Petit, Charlie FR              
 14  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  49.00 
     1) Aruajo, Tyler SO                2) Cooks, J'Vaoughn SO            
     3) Carlomagno, Vincent FR          4) Lawrence, Jacob FR             
     5) Tripp, Joe SO                   6)                                
 15  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        49.10 
     1) Joseph, Stephen SO              2) Paul, Carlet SO                
     3) Pierre, Kenny SO                4) Williams, Renardo SO           
 16  Pembroke  'A'                                          49.50 
     1) Booth, Nick FR                  2) Palmer, Zach FR                
     3) Hogan, Mike SO                  4) Davison, Scott FR              
     5) Walsh, James FR                 6)                                
 17  Westwood  'A'                                          50.00 
     1) Beal, Ben FR                    2) Blum, Zach FR                  
     3) Harris-Hughes, Terrence SO      4) St. Hill, Derrick SO           
 18  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     50.00 
     1) Coulter, Dan SO                 2) Johnson, Keahma FR             
     3) Sommerich, Evan FR              4) Hammill, P.J. FR               
 19  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                    50.90 
     1) Christopher, Matt SO            2) Wheeler, Scott SO              
     3) Santiago, Isaac FR              4) Goudy, Mike SO                 
     5) Eblan, Jimmy FR                 6) Geikie, Jeff SO                
 20  Bedford  'A'                                           51.30 
     1) Lee, David FR                   2) Lee, Mike SO                   
     3) Gonzalez, Larry SO              4) Eure, Nick FR                  
 21  Tyngsborough  'A'                                      52.00 
     1) Thirkell, Cameron FR            2) Raymond, Jeffrey 8             
     3) Gaudreau, Austin 8              4) Bue, Anthony FR                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   52.00 
     1) Staten, Jakora SO               2) Rolfe, Alison SO               
     3) Bowes, Eliza SO                 4) Staten, Malika SO              
     5) Pierre, Shelma FR               6) Feeney, Rebecca FR             
  2  Milton  'A'                                            53.10 
     1) Brennan, Sammi FR               2) Dempsey, Molly FR              
     3) O'Leary, Madi FR                4) Obasiolu, Anika FR             
     5) Katie, Krauss SO                6) McDermott, Chayna SO           
  3  Sacred Heart  'A'                                      53.20 
     1) Fave-Hervey, Caragh SO          2) Welch, Katherine SO            
     3) Welch, Elizabeth SO             4) Slavik, Brooke SO              
     5) Quinn, Meghan FR                6) Bracken, Erin FR               
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  53.60 
     1) Fleet, Erin SO                  2) Otto, Megan SO                 
     3) Sousa, Emily FR                 4) Simpson, Rachel FR             
  5  Somerset  'A'                                          54.00 
     1) Kineavy, Kate SO                2) Kozma, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Pacheco, Sarah FR               4) Steele, Morgan FR              
  6  Medfield  'A'                                          54.00 
     1) McCordic, Megan FR              2) Smith, Mekenzie FR             
     3) Newell, Melissa FR              4) Sievewright, Rose FR           
  7  Norton  'A'                                            54.13 
     1) Allard, Jill FR                 2) Ethier, Emma FR                
     3) Sargent, Rebekah FR             4) Sharpe, Natalie FR             
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                        54.30 
     1) Parsons, Tess SO                2) Marcotte, Andrea FR            
     3) Martyniak, Brooke SO            4) Neville, Milan SO              
  9  Westwood  'A'                                          54.50 
     1) Ralph, Liz SO                   2) Strickland, Santi SO           
     3) Taghian, Nadine FR              4) Lyons, Jennifer SO             
     5) Abraham, Catherine SO           6)                                
 10  Dedham  'A'                                            54.50 
     1) Hill, Emily FR                  2) Downing, Molly SO              
     3) Downing, Kerianne FR            4) McKenna, Emily SO              
     5) Masalsky, Ellen FR              6)                                
 11  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     54.50 
     1) DiGantommaso, Jenna FR          2) Luongo, Tiffany SO             
     3) Murphy, Julia FR                4) Whall, Danielle FR             
     5) Sells, Lexi SO                  6)                                
 12  Holliston  'A'                                         54.90 
     1) Clancy, Caroline SO             2) Dubin, Chelsea FR              
     3) Crowley, Briana FR              4) McKunes, Morgan FR             
     5) Kozubal, Kaylee SO              6)                                
 13  Carver  'A'                                            54.93 
     1) Szeto, Colleen SO               2) Coyne, Shellee FR              
     3) Cote, Amanda 8                  4) Southerland, Amy 8             
 14  Ashland  'A'                                           55.00 
     1) Smith, Alexis SO                2) Yusuf, Jumai SO                
     3) Muscaro, Carly FR               4) Dawkins, Kala FR               
     5) Goldberg, Katherine FR          6) Daly, Hannah SO                
 15  Canton  'A'                                            55.20 
     1) Tondre, Victoria SO             2) Costello, Mellyn FR            
     3) Pulcini, Rebecca SO             4) Bornemann, Jackie FR           
 16  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  56.00 
     1) Zombik, Katherine FR            2) MacDonald, Erin SO             
     3) Wile, Calleigh SO               4) Delisi, Kristen FR             
 17  Scituate  'A'                                          56.60 
     1) MacDowell, Bridgette SO         2) O'Sullivan, juliana FR         
     3) Palmer, Shaia FR                4) short, rebecca SO              
     5) sincoski, jilian SO             6)                                
 18  Hopkinton  'A'                                         56.60 
     1) Dourney, Taylor FR              2) O'Rourke, kelci SO             
     3) Monaghan, Allison FR            4) Maloney, Kaelynn SO            
     5) Hall, Lindsay SO                6) Raza, Mirelle SO               
 19  Tyngsborough  'A'                                      56.90 
     1) Ahern, Emily SO                 2) Iadarola, Lauren FR            
     3) O'Donnell, Molly FR             4) Vigneault, Taylor FR           
 20  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  57.00 
     1) Benedetto, Mia SO               2) Janek, Christine SO            
     3) Willoughby, Kylee FR            4) Lindland, Maggie SO            
     5) Sadowski, Vicky FR              6)                                
 21  Nauset  'A'                                            57.00 
     1) Boyd, Addie SO                  2) Smith, Amber SO                
     3) Sullivan, Katie FR              4) Terry, Elea SO                 
 22  Bedford  'A'                                           57.30 
     1) Capozza, Alexandria SO          2) Thompson, Lynnelle SO          
     3) Romanelli, Julia SO             4) LaGrassa, Casey SO             
     5) McNulty, Abby SO                6) Greene, Anne FR                
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                          57.50 
     1) Romero, Jenn FR                 2) Norton, Leah FR                
     3) Nolan, Shana SO                 4) Wandell, Katie FR              
     5) Raffa, Stephanie FR             6) Skolnick, Charollette FR       
 24  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                    58.00 
     1) Correa, Julia SO                2) Meerbott, Sam SO               
     3) Mistler, Colleen FR             4) Robey, Nicole SO               
     5) Skelly, Brittany FR             6) Thompson, Megan SO             
 25  Wareham  'A'                                           58.00 
     1) Bourgeois, Stephanie SO         2) Anderson, Chelsea FR           
     3) Alley, Aliyah FR                4) Silvia, Lexie SO               
     5) Debonise, Gracyn FR             6) Pulsifer, Lyndsie SO           
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Canton  'A'                                          3:44.00 
     1) Nwankwo, Obi SO                 2) Feldman, Evan SO               
     3) Huber, Cameron SO               4) Kelly, Matt SO                 
  2  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:44.90 
     1) Moitozo, Nolan SO               2) Miller, Jeff SO                
     3) Renaud, Trace SO                4) Silvia, Colton FR              
  3  Westwood  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) Brakke, Erik SO                 2) Emerson, Conor SO              
     3) Malonson, Sam SO                4) Burke, Chris SO                
     5) McLaughlin, Brendan SO          6) Reissfelder, Matt SO           
  4  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:45.50 
     1) Gallagher, Wesley SO            2) Vercollone, Joe SO             
     3) Fine, Jesse SO                  4) Horn, Kris SO                  
     5) Davison, Scott FR               6) Walsh, James FR                
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:50.00 
     1) Downey, Doug FR                 2) Ward, Billy FR                 
     3) Taylor, Matt SO                 4) Gendron, Matt FR               
  6  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                3:53.00 
     1) Chapman, Cooper FR              2) Schroeder, Michael FR          
     3) Maciel, Rafael SO               4) Joba-Woodruff, Kyle FR         
     5) Miner, Max SO                   6)                                
  7  Carver  'A'                                          3:54.00 
     1) Murray, Doug FR                 2) Rullo, Jaime SO                
     3) Rudolph, Brandon 8              4) Larracey, Andrew SO            
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:55.00 
     1) Hodsdon, Dylan SO               2) Dean, Evan SO                  
     3) Nee, Sean SO                    4) Lundquist, Kevin FR            
     5) Merrill, Colin FR               6) Ladner, Greg SO                
  9  Somerset  'A'                                        3:56.00 
     1) Anderson, Steven SO             2) Lefrancois, Zach SO            
     3) Slack, Connor FR                4) Texeira, David FR              
 10  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:57.00 
     1) Chaplin, Cuinn SO               2) Gravelle, Tyler SO             
     3) Wetterberg, Mike SO             4) Woolson, Riley FR              
     5) White, Brendan FR               6)                                
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                      3:57.00 
     1) Martinelli, Dylan FR            2) Sullivan, Brendan SO           
     3) Tally, Mike FR                  4) Haddad, Robbie SO              
     5) Aldrich, Kevin FR               6) Carleton, Ben FR               
 12  Holliston  'A'                                       4:00.00 
     1) Sanford, Devin SO               2) Coffey, Vincent SO             
     3) Stone, Jeff SO                  4) Gentile, Aaron SO              
 13  Rockland  'A'                                        4:00.00 
     1) Flipp, Devyn SO                 2) Maldero, Anthony SO            
     3) Gibson, Tyler FR                4) Williams, Jai SO               
     5) Raftery, Andrew SO              6)                                
 14  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) Friedman, David SO              2) Fuchs, Nathaniel SO            
     3) Vicino, Matt SO                 4) Pacheco, Nick FR               
     5) Fuchs, Walker SO                6) Kassabian, Teddy FR            
 15  Medway  'A'                                          4:05.00 
     1) Butler, Joe SO                  2) Mazerole, Alex FR              
     3) Quinn, Taylor FR                4) Wieler, Scott SO               
 16  Norwell  'A'                                         4:05.00 
     1) DiGregorio, James SO            2) Wiggins, Owen FR               
     3) Vafiades, Tom FR                4) Butler, Greg SO                
 17  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    4:09.00 
     1) Guarnatta, Jimmy FR             2) Sickinger, Paul 8              
     3) Robson, Cody 8                  4) MacDonald, Danny 8             
 18  Ashland  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Crocetti, Sam FR                2) Marsh, Thomas SO               
     3) VanDerSchijff, Christian SO     4) Mileski, Ryan FR               
     5) Marsh, Ben FR                   6) Kirk, Peter FR                 
 19  Wareham  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Anthony, Ronald SO              2) Doucette, Matt SO              
     3) Sanderson, Ryan SO              4) Monteiro, Malcolm FR           
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:18.50 
     1) Ng, Michaela SO                 2) Pham, Vanessa SO               
     3) James, Sarah SO                 4) Savage, Chelsea SO             
  2  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    4:22.20 
     1) Martin, Tess SO                 2) Kuphal, Annie SO               
     3) Morse, Emily SO                 4) Landsman, Jessica SO           
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:23.35 
     1) Demers-Peel, Meaghan SO         2) Luongo, Andrea FR              
     3) Silveira, Morgan FR             4) Wood, Julia FR                 
     5) Murphy, Julia FR                6)                                
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:28.00 
     1) Doherty, Jordan SO              2) Labriola, Jordyn FR            
     3) Maloney, Kaelynn SO             4) Mazur, Natalie SO              
     5) Hall, Lindsay SO                6) Perrault, Abigail SO           
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:30.00 
     1) Blauner, Rachel SO              2) Cacciatore, Sophia FR          
     3) Carey, Stephanie SO             4) Jones, Summer SO               
     5) DeCosta, Kaelyn FR              6) Hatch, Rachel FR               
  6  Westwood  'A'                                        4:34.00 
     1) Bugeau-Heartt, Julia FR         2) Kitchen, Sam FR                
     3) Plecinoga, Kaitlin FR           4) Kress, Meredith FR             
     5) Simi, Andrea FR                 6) Ralph, Liz SO                  
  7  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:35.00 
     1) Dessert, Kirsten SO             2) Walsh, Hannah FR               
     3) Saccone, Ally FR                4) Kondraki, Gabby SO             
     5) Reusch, Caroline FR             6)                                
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:36.00 
     1) Doane, Lindsey SO               2) Lynch, Tammy FR                
     3) Renaud, Brooke SO               4) Berthiaume, Samantha SO        
  9  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:36.00 
     1) Cote, Brianna SO                2) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian FR     
     3) Wrona, Aleksandra SO            4) Rezendes, Staci SO             
 10  Carver  'A'                                          4:37.00 
     1) Gray, Jordan FR                 2) Rozen, Alex FR                 
     3) Alexander, Kerri 8              4) Lauzon, Rachel 8               
 11  Joseph Case  'A'                                     4:38.00 
     1) Prendergast, Alexa SO           2) McMahon, Molly SO              
     3) Cabral, Jennifer SO             4) Sousa, Brooke SO               
 12  Sacred Heart  'A'                                    4:40.00 
     1) Bracken, Erin FR                2) Faeilla, Bethany SO            
     3) Faeilla, Brianna SO             4) Quinn, Meghan FR               
     5) Slavik, Brooke SO               6) Fave-Hervey, Caragh SO         
 13  Somerset  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) Lazaro, Megan FR                2) Santo, Brianna FR              
     3) Smith, Abbey FR                 4) Lazaro, Kelsie SO              
 14  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                4:50.00 
     1) Benedetto, Lucy FR              2) Chandler, Jesse SO             
     3) Nivala, Kaija SO                4) McHugh, Meghan SO              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          8:42.00 
     1) Coleman, Scott SO               2) Anderson, Tyler SO             
     3) Acker, Brian SO                 4) Rogers, Kevin 11               
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:00.00 
     1) Beagan, Pat SO                  2) McShane, Mike FR               
     3) Vogel, Jeff SO                  4) Conway, Alex FR                
  3  Middleboro  'A'                                      9:10.00 
     1) O'Connell, Jason SO             2) Paquin, Tene SO                
     3) Crogan, Pat 12                  4) Schoffield, Cam SO             
  4  Somerset  'A'                                        9:20.00 
     1) Lapointe, Eric FR               2) Crook, Darryn FR               
     3) Murphy, Zachary FR              4) Castro, Alex SO                
  5  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    9:30.00 
     1) Walker, Michael SO              2) MacNeill, David FR             
     3) Picca, Anthony 8                4) Bukowiec, Max SO               
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                9:33.00 
     1) Figuerado, Craig SO             2) Downing, Cameron FR            
     3) Thompson, Erick FR              4) Hayes, Steve SO                
  7  Carver  'A'                                          9:37.00 
     1) Flockton, Dan FR                2) Schindler, Brian SO            
     3) Johnson, Tyler 8                4) Townsend, Sean SO              
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                      9:38.09 
     1) Tierney, Joe SO                 2) Sullivan, Brendan SO           
     3) Haddad, Robbie SO               4) Tally, Mike FR                 
     5) Aldrich, Kevin FR               6) Moses, Andrew SO               
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  10:15.00 
     1) Vogt, Caitlyn FR                2) Powell, Katie SO               
     3) Svenson, Erin SO                4) MacBeth, Abbie SO              
     5) Bowditch, Heather FR            6)                                
  2  Milton  'A'                                         10:17.00 
     1) Dinn, Olivia FR                 2) Wong, Nancy FR                 
     3) MacIssac, Megan FR              4) Drummond, Kayla FR             
  3  Tyngsborough  'A'                                   10:30.00 
     1) Sickinger, Rachel SO            2) D'Annalfo, Stephanie FR        
     3) Vigneault, Madison 8            4) Hogan, Amanda FR               
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:30.00 
     1) Macleod, Meghan FR              2) O'Dea, Jordan FR               
     3) Colmer, Keagan SO               4) Drown, Lee FR                  
     5) Larkin, Heather SO              6) Paaso, Vicky FR                
  5  Foxborough  'A'                                     10:40.00 
     1) Fletcher, Madeline FR           2) DeMaessalchalck, Celine SO     
     3) Carleton, Emma FR               4) Ketchum, Kristina SO           
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:45.00 
     1) Perrault, Abigail SO            2) maruska, catie SO              
     3) Govoni, Rebecca SO              4) Mazur, Natalie SO              
     5) Labriola, Jordyn FR             6)                                
  7  Somerset  'A'                                       10:50.00 
     1) McGinnis, Kelsey FR             2) Mulready, Kayla FR             
     3) Medeiros, Megan SO              4) Gifford, Allison FR            
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               10:53.00 
     1) Whitford, Hannah SO             2) Zabinski, Morgan SO            
     3) O'Gara, Stephanie SO            4) Delaney, Veronica FR           
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Herwig, Andrew                SO Nauset              1:00.00 
  2  Brakke, Erik                  SO Westwood            1:00.00 
  3  Pratt, Tyler                  SO Bishop Stang        1:01.20 
  4  Miller, Jeff                  SO Dighton-Reho        1:01.50 
  5  Larracey, Andrew              SO Carver              1:01.80 
  6  Ward, Billy                   FR Bishop Feeha        1:01.80 
  7  zaccardi, andrew              SO Scituate            1:04.40 
  8  Maciel, Rafael                SO Marthas Vine        1:04.69 
  9  Lacombe, Evan                 FR Old Rocheste        1:05.00 
 10  Cavaco, Matt                  SO Seekonk             1:05.10 
 11  Renaud, Trace                 SO Dighton-Reho        1:05.70 
 12  Lapadula, Ryan                FR Norton              1:06.30 
 13  Lefrancois, Zach              SO Somerset            1:08.00 
 14  Bridgestock, Noah             SO Bishop Feeha        1:08.50 
 15  Lynch, Brendan                FR Bishop Feeha        1:08.50 
 16  Eblan, Jimmy                  FR Tri-County R        1:09.00 
 17  Edwards-Gold, Sevon           SO Southeastern        1:10.60 
 18  Farrell, Mackenzie            SO Dedham              1:10.90 
 19  McNeill, Josh                 SO Tri-County R        1:12.00 
 20  McNeeley, Kevin               FR Plymouth Nor        1:15.00 
 21  Walker, Michael               SO Tyngsborough        1:15.00 
 22  Linh, Cuong                   FR O'Bryant            1:15.50 
 23  DeMiranda, Bruno              FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:18.00 
 24  Zisko, Brody                  SO Duxbury             1:26.70