Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        MSTCA 33rd Annual GirlsT&F Invitational - 4/8/2009 to 4/9/2009         
                         Dilboy Stadium-Somerville, MA                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  11.6h  5/1987      TASHA DOWNING, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    758 Riedel, Emma                  SR Sandwich              12.20 
  2    317 O Dea, Molly                  JR Hingham               12.20 
  3    362 Morningstar, Molly            JR Hopkinton             12.30 
  4    684 Murray, Alexa                 JR Oliver Ames           12.40 
  5    592 Cappadona, Julianne           SR North Attleborou      12.40 
  6    980 Allen, Tayla                  SO Westwood              12.40 
  7    626 Williams, Courtney            SO Norton                12.50 
  8    603 Ryan, Alicia                  SR North Middlesex       12.50 
  9    272 Small, Mary Beth              SR Foxborough            12.50 
 10     76 Frazier, Melanie              SR Bridgewater-Rayn      12.56 
 11    831 Tabin, Brianna                SO South Hadley          12.60 
 12   1034 Rideout, Aimee                JR Woburn                12.60 
 13    167 St.Preux, Melissa             SO Dedham                12.60 
 14    276 Egesi, Amanda                 JR Framingham            12.74 
 15    496 Cockrell, Kristen             JR Milton                12.80 
 16    535 Faldasz, Marissa              SR Natick                12.80 
 17    683 McKinsey, Kayla               FR Oliver Ames           12.80 
 18    463 Pennock, Olivia               SO Marblehead            12.90 
 19    973 Levin, Analisa                JR Wellesley             12.90 
 20    140 Keyes, Joan                   SR Coyle & Cassidy       12.90 
 21    305 Clark, Molly                  FR Hingham               12.90 
 22    410 Ferreira, Aleasha             FR Ludlow                12.90 
 23    719 Pitts, Ashlee                 JR Randolph              12.90 
 24    257 Cardeiro, Kim                 JR Falmouth              12.90 
 25    664 Arnold-Scott, Jade            SO O'Bryant              12.90 
 26    606 Hampton, Talia                SO North Quincy          13.00 
 27    931 Almeda, Elizabeth             FR Walpole               13.00 
 28    191 Harris, Sarah                 SO Dighton-Rehoboth      13.00 
 29     29 Waterhouse, Allison           SR Ashland               13.00 
 30    977 Pucillo, Marianna             SR Wellesley             13.00 
 31    421 Ryan, Chelsey                 SR Ludlow                13.00 
 32    966 Daniel, Carly                 FR Wellesley             13.06 
 33    280 Howell, Alissa                SR Framingham            13.09 
 34     86 Singletary, Shannon           SR Brockton              13.10 
 35    206 Harthorne, Raquia             SR Doherty               13.10 
 36    930 Salvati, Michelle             SO Wakefield             13.10 
 37    237 Shanahan, Alexa               SR Duxbury               13.10 
 38    483 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      SO Melrose               13.10 
 39    394 Diaz-MacInnis, Lindsey        JR Lexington             13.10 
 40    752 DeLeon, Desiree               SO Salem                 13.10 
 41    524 Payton, Jessi                 JR Mount Greylock        13.10 
 42     54 Salmon, Lamoy                 JR Barnstable            13.10 
 43    877 Mcweeney, Meredith            SR Triton                13.10 
 44    557 Sham, Cassie                  FR Needham               13.10 
 45    384 Piazza, Maria                 SR King Philip           13.10 
 46     73 Bodensieck, Elisabeth         SO Bridgewater-Rayn      13.19 
 47      2 Baptist, Meredith             SR Academy of Notre      13.20 
 48     87 Tillery, Paris                FR Brockton              13.20 
 49    949 Williams, Emily               FR Waltham               13.20 
 50    307 Invernizzi, Stephanie         SR Hingham               13.20 
 51    516 Tucceri, Helen                SO Mount Alvernia        13.20 
 52    356 DuPuy, Sheena                 JR Hopkinton             13.20 
 53    161 Potts, Idrina                 SR Dartmouth             13.20 
 54     96 Landry, Casey                 FR Burlington            13.20 
 55   1001 Fryer, Catrina                SO Wilmington            13.20 
 56    173 Dunakin, Joslyn               JR Dennis-Yarmouth       13.20 
 57    462 McMullen, Maggie              SR Marblehead            13.20 
 58    738 Montesi, Kevyn                SO Sacred Heart          13.20 
 59     33 Edge, Dara                    SR Attleboro             13.20 
 60     46 Granara, Lauryn               SR Austin Prep           13.22 
 61    768 Wilkie, Alyssa                JR Saugus                13.25 
 62   1009 Randell, Maye                 SO Wilmington            13.30 
 63    715 Wagner, Jessica               JR Plymouth South        13.30 
 64    286 Anselmi, Karen                JR Franklin              13.30 
 65    630 Dempsey, Nikki                FR Norwell               13.30 
 66   1022 Claude, Saindy                SR Woburn                13.30 
 67    240 Benson, Tori                  SO East Bridgewater      13.30 
 68    971 Hu, Jamie                     SR Wellesley             13.30 
 69      5 Adadja, Rivka                 JR Acton-Boxborough      13.30 
 70    234 Boynton, Stacia               SR Duxbury               13.30 
 71    308 Jackson, Lily                 SO Hingham               13.30 
 72      7 Dandurant, Brianna            SR Amesbury              13.40 
 73    650 Varela, Lauren                FR Notre Dame Acade      13.40 
 74    704 Costa, Erin                   FR Plymouth North        13.40 
 75    104 Anderson, Shaquila            SO Cambridge Rindge      13.40 
 76    449 Monestime, Nina               JR Mansfield             13.40 
 77    118 Guenthner, Erica              SR Canton                13.40 
 78    956 Flynn, Jen                    SO Wayland               13.40 
 79    562 Jones, Paije                  SR New Bedford           13.40 
 80    454 Wolfe, Hailey                 JR Mansfield             13.40 
 81    160 Leandro, Kelsey               JR Dartmouth             13.40 
 82    823 meranda, michel-le            FR Somerville            13.40 
 83    239 Barry, Brianna                SO East Bridgewater      13.40 
 84    640 Beecher, Larkin               JR Notre Dame Acade      13.48 
 85    925 Goodwin, Leanne               JR Wakefield             13.50 
 86     41 Keene, Kelci                  SR Attleboro             13.50 
 87    889 Wear, Sierra                  FR Triton                13.50 
 88    271 Parsons, Tess                 FR Foxborough            13.50 
 89    250 Reid, Colleen                 SR East Bridgewater      13.50 
 90    995 Strickland, Santi             FR Westwood              13.50 
 91    119 Han, Shirley                  JR Canton                13.50 
 92    751 Charette, Giselle             JR Salem                 13.50 
 93    809 Pariseau, Marissa             SO Somerset              13.50 
 94    861 Okeke, Ifeoma                 FR Stoughton             13.50 
 95    882 Robert, Lauren                FR Triton                13.50 
 96    878 Murphy, Taelour               SO Triton                13.50 
 97    221 Laureano, Vanessa             SR Dracut                13.50 
 98    566 Offley, Kelynn                SO New Bedford           13.50 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  24.0h  5/1986      TASHA DOWNING, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    207 Janeczak, Hannah              JR Doherty               25.10 
  2    907 Fagade, Titi                  JR Wachusett             25.50 
  3     21 Robinson, Rebecca 1029        FR Arlington             25.80 
  4    265 Cunningham, Shannon           SR Foxborough            25.80 
  5    482 McCauley, Julie               JR Marshfield            25.80 
  6    106 Bien-Aime, Charmine           JR Cambridge Rindge      26.00 
  7    927 McGrath, Molly                SR Wakefield             26.03 
  8    316 Nielsen, Julie                JR Hingham               26.10 
  9    493 Beaulieu, Olivia              SO Milton                26.20 
 10    598 Udall, Carolyn                SR North Attleborou      26.30 
 11    978 Spencer, Amber                JR Wellesley             26.30 
 12    537 Foley, Shannon                SR Natick                26.40 
 13   1008 Peffer, Cali                  FR Wilmington            26.50 
 14     43 Ouellette, Emilie             JR Attleboro             26.50 
 15    637 Ryan, Cory                    SO Norwood               26.50 
 16     97 McCarthy, Jessica             JR Burlington            26.50 
 17    428 Hall, Leah                    SO Lynn English          26.60 
 18    280 Howell, Alissa                SR Framingham            26.70 
 19    741 Reddington, Haley             JR Sacred Heart          26.70 
 20    596 Goldberg, Lauren              SR North Attleborou      26.70 
 21    481 Landry, Meghan                SO Marshfield            26.80 
 22    302 Soloman, Sarah                SO Franklin              26.80 
 23    444 Jenkins, Katie                SR Mansfield             26.90 
 24    767 Lauren, Atkins                JR Saugus                26.90 
 25    238 Jones, Tayana                 SR East Boston           26.90 
 26    400 Kouri, Ana                    SR Lexington             26.90 
 27    972 King, Catherine               SO Wellesley             26.90 
 28    354 Dourney, Caitlin              SR Hopkinton             26.90 
 29    520 Gorson, Liz                   SO Mount Greylock        27.00 
 30    341 Gorman, Grace                 SR Holyoke Catholic      27.00 
 31    611 Conway, Kristy                SO North Reading         27.00 
 32    195 Neville, Amy                  SO Dighton-Rehoboth      27.00 
 33    181 Staten, Jakora                FR Dennis-Yarmouth       27.00 
 34    405 Zimmermann, Martha            SR Lexington             27.00 
 35    678 Kent, Kristy                  FR Oliver Ames           27.00 
 36    788 Gildersleeve, Sara            SO Sharon                27.10 
 37    953 Harunk, Marley                SO Wareham               27.10 
 38    114 Amico, Anna                   SO Canton                27.20 
 39    526 Riley, Caitlyn                FR Mount Greylock        27.20 
 40    423 Sunderland, Dana              JR Ludlow                27.20 
 41    945 Sexton, Katherine             SO Waltham               27.20 
 42    607 Jones, Amber                  FR North Quincy          27.30 
 43    126 Tondre, Victoria              FR Canton                27.30 
 44     77 Gabriele, Kim                 SO Bridgewater-Rayn      27.36 
 45    994 Ribas, Anna                   JR Westwood              27.40 
 46    616 Lytle, Jackie                 SR North Reading         27.40 
 47    635 Gatto, Katie                  SR Norwood               27.40 
 48    385 Roche, Lauren                 JR King Philip           27.40 
 49     88 Victoria, Natalie             SR Brockton              27.50 
 50    283 Pearl, Hannah                 SO Framingham            27.50 
 51   1023 Connors, Abby                 JR Woburn                27.50 
 52    142 Smith, Alyssa                 JR Coyle & Cassidy       27.50 
 53    154 Pantazelos, Maria             JR Danvers               27.50 
 54    442 Esposito, Jen                 FR Mansfield             27.58 
 55    750 Bryant, Jasmine               SO Salem                 27.60 
 56    714 Richard, Lauren               FR Plymouth South        27.60 
 57    844 O' Brien, Renee               SR Stoneham              27.60 
 58    902 Sullivan, Victoria            JR Ursuline Academy      27.60 
 59    258 Cross, Sarah                  SR Falmouth              27.60 
 60    717 Mbengam, Anna                 FR Randolph              27.60 
 61    217 Diaby, Khadija                FR Dracut                27.70 
 62    460 Kingsley, Julia               SO Marblehead            27.70 
 63    486 Gilbert, Kaitlin              SO Melrose               27.70 
 64    872 Crossman, Hadley              SO Triton                27.80 
 65    549 Wynne, Leigh                  SO Natick                27.80 
 66    964 Corrigan, Alyssa              SR Wellesley             27.80 
 67    636 Ringler, Danielle             FR Norwood               27.81 
 68    935 Malone, Caroline              SO Walpole               27.84 
 69    163 Santos, Keanna                SR Dartmouth             27.90 
 70     24 Daly, Meredith                JR Ashland               27.90 
 71    414 Morell, Kaitlyn               SR Ludlow                27.90 
 72    648 Skeiber, Angela               JR Notre Dame Acade      27.95 
 73    798 Barrar, Bethany               JR Somerset              28.00 
 74    967 Dee, Carly                    JR Wellesley             28.00 
 75    711 Fitzgerald, Victoria          SO Plymouth South        28.00 
 76    210 Olen, Colleen                 SR Doherty               28.00 
 77    677 Horne, Tayler                 JR Oliver Ames           28.00 
 78     17 Mateen, Akilah                SR Archbishop Willi      28.00 
 79    725 Bracken, Emily                SO Sacred Heart          28.10 
 80     50 Forbes, Ashley                FR Barnstable            28.10 
 81    209 LE, Thao                      JR Doherty               28.10 
 82    129 Gray, Taylor                  SO Carver                28.10 
 83    825 ozit, sabrina                 JR Somerville            28.10 
 84    858 Macomber, Alicia              FR Stoughton             28.20 
 85   1033 Phillipe, Carmelle            JR Woburn                28.20 
 86    253 Faunce, Megan                 JR Fairhaven             28.20 
 87   1020 Allen, Danielle               SO Woburn                28.20 
 88    737 Lawlor, Kirsten               JR Sacred Heart          28.30 
 89    269 Martyniak, Carley             JR Foxborough            28.30 
 90    559 Dodard, Samantha              SR New Bedford           28.30 
 91    965 Crocker, Rachel               JR Wellesley             28.30 
 92     75 DeVincenzo, Isabella          SO Bridgewater-Rayn      28.30 
 93    415 Murphy, Kaitlyn               JR Ludlow                28.30 
 94    622 Witzgall, Lauren              FR North Reading         28.30 
 95    123 Pulcini, Rebecca              FR Canton                28.30 
 96    643 Erickson, Kaleigh             FR Notre Dame Acade      28.38 
 97    399 Joyce, Brittney               JR Lexington             28.40 
 98    416 Pereira, Kaycee               FR Ludlow                28.40 
 99    437 Davis, Bridget                SO Mansfield             28.40 
100    609 Angiolillo, Brittany          SO North Reading         28.40 
101    866 Antonucci, Jordan             FR Triton                28.40 
102    847 Richardson, Jillian           SR Stoneham              28.40 
103    346 Sobon, Caralyn                SO Holyoke Catholic      28.50 
104    164 Smith, Ashley                 JR Dartmouth             28.50 
105    567 Offley, Kenzie                FR New Bedford           28.50 
106    986 Isberg, Megan                 JR Westwood              28.50 
107    610 Cecchini, Nicole              JR North Reading         28.50 
108     38 Jeffery, Jessica              JR Attleboro             28.50 
109    266 Ellard, Melissa               SR Foxborough            28.50 
110     42 Narkiewicz, Jackie            SR Attleboro             28.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  43.6h  5/1986      PAM CONNELL, NORWELL HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    638 Underhill, Meghan             JR Norwood             1:06.50 
  2    139 Gonsalves, Brenna             SO Coyle & Cassidy     1:06.79 
  3    170 Burke, Sarah                  SR Dennis-Yarmouth     1:07.20 
  4    445 Jenssen, Michelle             SR Mansfield           1:07.30 
  5   1028 Hurkett, Molly                SR Woburn              1:07.50 
  6    783 Noelte, Vanessa               FR Seekonk             1:07.50 
  7    199 Reddington, Samantha          JR Dighton-Rehoboth    1:07.70 
  8     98 Merlino, Kierstin             SO Burlington          1:07.70 
  9    674 Grotz, Emily                  FR Oliver Ames         1:07.90 
 10    946 Shay, Erika                   SO Waltham             1:08.00 
 11    841 Manfra, Christie              SO Stoneham            1:08.00 
 12    175 Hathaway, Rachael             SO Dennis-Yarmouth     1:08.10 
 13    510 Mitchell, Chelsea             SR Milton              1:08.30 
 14    957 Jacques, Leah                 SR Wayland             1:08.50 
 15    760 Warren, Caroline              SR Sandwich            1:08.80 
 16    116 D'Orazio, Kate                SO Canton              1:08.87 
 17    543 MacLellan, Caitlyn            SR Natick              1:08.90 
 18      6 Crochiere, Rebecca            JR Amesbury            1:09.00 
 19    401 Salem, Shereen                JR Lexington           1:09.01 
 20    179 Miller, Chelsea               JR Dennis-Yarmouth     1:09.20 
 21    911 McElroy, Kayle                SR Wachusett           1:09.40 
 22    309 Koenen, Brigid                SR Hingham             1:09.50 
 23    143 Talbot, Christine             SR Coyle & Cassidy     1:09.66 
 24    591 Cangiano, Amanda              JR North Attleborou    1:09.70 
 25    190 Hanson, Nicole                JR Dighton-Rehoboth    1:09.80 
 26    455 Bitterman, Sarah              JR Marblehead          1:09.90 
 27    120 Healey, Colleen               JR Canton              1:10.00 
 28    375 Walker, Kara                  SR Joseph Case         1:10.00 
 29    942 Creonte, Olivia               JR Waltham             1:10.10 
 30    157 Taylor, Megan                 JR Danvers             1:10.30 
 31    311 Lumbert, Allyssa              SO Hingham             1:10.33 
 32    348 Bolick, Kim                   SO Hopkinton           1:10.40 
 33    579 Goldberg, Ellen               SO Newton North        1:10.40 
 34     82 Pomroy, Molly                 JR Bridgewater-Rayn    1:10.60 
 35   1013 Crowe, Bethany                SR Winchester          1:10.90 
 36    983 Campion, Nicole               SR Westwood            1:11.00 
 37    413 McGreggor, Brittney           SR Ludlow              1:11.00 
 38    754 Monaco, Allie                 JR Salem               1:11.08 
 39    512 Pizzi, Angelica               SO Milton              1:11.20 
 40    713 O'Niel, Taryn                 JR Plymouth South      1:11.26 
 41    208 LE, Dalena                    FR Doherty             1:11.40 
 42    871 Clay, Tori                    JR Triton              1:11.50 
 43    380 McVay, Amanda                 SR King Philip         1:11.50 
 44    569 Roach, Alyssa                 SO New Bedford         1:11.60 
 45    426 Arzu, Maria                   SO Lynn English        1:11.80 
 46    775 murray, michaela              SO Scituate            1:11.80 
 47      3 Blinn, Maggie                 SR Academy of Notre    1:11.80 
 48    909 Lally, Maggie                 FR Wachusett           1:11.80 
 49    420 Robitaille, Taylor            JR Ludlow              1:11.80 
 50    736 Ketter, Kathleen              JR Sacred Heart        1:11.80 
 51    186 Delaney, Lia                  SO Dighton-Rehoboth    1:12.00 
 52    514 DeMoura, Maggie               JR Mount Alvernia      1:12.00 
 53    558 Dayton, Hannah                SO New Bedford         1:12.00 
 54    838 Kotowski, Alissa              JR Stoneham            1:12.00 
 55    803 Lazaro, Kelsie                FR Somerset            1:12.00 
 56    107 Bien-Aime, Jasmine            JR Cambridge Rindge    1:12.00 
 57    840 Lyons, Kristiana              JR Stoneham            1:12.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  55.3h                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    432 Broyles, Emily                SO Mansfield             57.54 
  2    647 McManus, Elizabeth            SR Notre Dame Acade      58.84 
  3    571 Sinjour, Annifreed            SR New Bedford           59.12 
  4    294 Knous, Kendal                 FR Franklin              59.20 
  5     72 Bissonnette, Samantha         SR Bridgewater-Rayn      59.28 
  6    152 Kaczynski, Christina          JR Danvers               59.90 
  7    396 Hammond, Caroline             SO Lexington           1:00.00 
  8    718 Nathan, Starr                 SR Randolph            1:00.00 
  9     67 Armas, Tiffany                JR Blackstone-Millv    1:00.00 
 10    996 Teehan, Laura                 SR Westwood            1:00.07 
 11    675 Hickey, Alison                JR Oliver Ames         1:00.40 
 12    427 Fowler, Bianca                JR Lynn English        1:00.90 
 13    473 King, Serene                  SR Marian              1:01.00 
 14    948 Watts, Ivy                    SO Waltham             1:01.10 
 15    536 Femmel, Laurie                FR Natick              1:01.18 
 16    952 Foote, Leah                   JR Wareham             1:01.40 
 17     58 Carter, Ali                   FR Belmont             1:01.50 
 18    306 Dellot, Amanda                JR Hingham             1:01.70 
 19    584 Kornetsky, Emma               SR Newton North        1:01.77 
 20    595 Gavilanez, Natasha            FR North Attleborou    1:02.00 
 21    762 Aldred, Ashley                SO Saugus              1:02.00 
 22    292 Galasso, Becky                JR Franklin            1:02.20 
 23    505 Lawler, Emily                 JR Milton              1:02.30 
 24    623 Allen, Caroline               JR Norton              1:02.30 
 25    440 Dominesey, Anna               JR Mansfield           1:02.60 
 26    478 Brown, Cammie                 SO Marshfield          1:02.65 
 27    556 Sargent, Margaret             JR Needham             1:02.84 
 28    759 Tropp, Mikhaela               FR Sandwich            1:02.90 
 29    182 Staten, Malika                FR Dennis-Yarmouth     1:02.90 
 30    833 DeRosa, Lucia                 JR Stoneham            1:02.90 
 31    588 Tabatabaie, Ariana            JR Newton North        1:02.94 
 32    960 Lefevre-Levy, Marta           SR Wayland             1:03.00 
 33    703 Burg, Ashleigh                SO Plymouth North      1:03.00 
 34     35 Gulino, Marie                 JR Attleboro           1:03.00 
 35    241 Blauner, Rachel               FR East Bridgewater    1:03.00 
 36    991 O'Flaherty, Annmarie          SO Westwood            1:03.09 
 37     64 Ramsey, Christine             JR Belmont             1:03.20 
 38     61 Merrill, Sasha                SO Belmont             1:03.20 
 39    252 Doonan, Gia                   FR Fairhaven           1:03.20 
 40    259 Marcoux, Shannon              SO Falmouth            1:03.20 
 41   1007 Parece, Michelle              JR Wilmington          1:03.20 
 42    277 Gatlin, Natalie               SR Framingham          1:03.21 
 43     22 struever, Hannah 1034         FR Arlington           1:03.30 
 44    689 Attenasio, Andrea             SR Pentucket           1:03.50 
 45    570 Silva-Jones, Johanna          SR New Bedford         1:03.50 
 46     32 Cutler, Meghan                SO Attleboro           1:03.50 
 47    812 Shea, Molly                   JR Somerset            1:03.50 
 48    528 Wood, Oona                    FR Mount Greylock      1:03.60 
 49    284 Wagner, Jenny                 FR Framingham          1:03.64 
 50    963 Caplan, Laurel                JR Wellesley           1:03.72 
 51    159 Gaydou, Kerin                 SO Dartmouth           1:03.80 
 52    339 Cote, Brianna                 FR Holyoke Catholic    1:03.80 
 53    242 Carey, Danielle               JR East Bridgewater    1:03.90 
 54    337 Cardinal, Jen                 SO Holyoke Catholic    1:03.90 
 55    158 Craig, Amy                    FR Dartmouth           1:03.90 
 56    184 Bourque, Tracie               SR Dighton-Rehoboth    1:03.90 
 57    836 Havican, Taylor               SO Stoneham            1:04.00 
 58    136 Dermody, Kelsey               SO Coyle & Cassidy     1:04.00 
 59     15 Flanagan, Michaela            FR Archbishop Willi    1:04.00 
 60     53 Roy, Braila                   SO Barnstable          1:04.00 
 61    344 Pytka, Jenn                   JR Holyoke Catholic    1:04.00 
 62    846 Racoppi, Michelle             SR Stoneham            1:04.00 
 63    117 Gibson, Sara                  SR Canton              1:04.00 
 64    821 Mathieu, Rose                 SR Somerville          1:04.00 
 65    326 Dinehart, Rachel              FR Holliston           1:04.00 
 66    115 Buchanan, Radiya              SO Canton              1:04.00 
 67    782 Halpin, Katie                 JR Seekonk             1:04.00 
 68    800 Chapdelaine, Liz              JR Somerset            1:04.00 
 69    676 Hickey, Shannon               FR Oliver Ames         1:04.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  2:12.29  5/1999      MAURA McCusker, STONEHAM HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Neves, Courtney               SO New Bedford         2:16.80 
  2    585 Ranti, Carolyn                SR Newton North        2:18.00 
  3    669 Davidner, Jenna               JR Oliver Ames         2:19.00 
  4    358 Kessler, Molly                SR Hopkinton           2:19.00 
  5    300 Ryan, Kathleen                SR Franklin            2:20.00 
  6    756 Conena, Caroline              SR Sandwich            2:20.00 
  7    698 O'Brien, April                SR Pentucket           2:20.00 
  8    312 Lussier, McKenzie             SR Hingham             2:20.40 
  9    282 Murphy, Camille               SR Framingham          2:21.10 
 10    453 Unger, Erika                  SR Mansfield           2:21.80 
 11    896 McLaughlin, Kara              SR Ursuline Academy    2:22.76 
 12    468 Egan, Kelly                   SR Marian              2:23.00 
 13    480 Hubbard, Jocelyn              FR Marshfield          2:23.99 
 14    296 O'Koren, Katie                SR Franklin            2:24.00 
 15    919 Williamson, Laura             FR Wachusett           2:24.00 
 16    791 Wasserman, Rachel             SR Sharon              2:24.10 
 17    578 Gluck, Sam                    JR Newton North        2:24.50 
 18     16 Gagnon, Erica                 SO Archbishop Willi    2:25.00 
 19    947 Walsh, Kara                   SO Waltham             2:25.10 
 20    318 O Neill, Kathleen             JR Hingham             2:26.51 
 21    279 Grandoni, Maria               SO Framingham          2:26.56 
 22    776 Sheehan, Katie                SO Scituate            2:27.00 
 23     93 Humphreys, Kristin            SO Burlington          2:27.00 
 24    597 Sarkis, Nichole               FR North Attleborou    2:27.20 
 25    359 Lodge, Kellie                 SO Hopkinton           2:27.20 
 26     62 Muzzioli, Krista              SR Belmont             2:28.00 
 27    153 Kaczynski, Rachel             FR Danvers             2:28.00 
 28    506 Lynch, Emily                  JR Milton              2:28.00 
 29    857 Kelly, Alicia                 JR Stoughton           2:28.40 
 30    435 Columbare, Lauren             SO Mansfield           2:28.46 
 31    632 Weiler, Alli                  FR Norwell             2:28.60 
 32    875 Loughlin, Erin                JR Triton              2:29.00 
 33    874 Loughlin, Colleen             JR Triton              2:29.00 
 34    796 Morris, Meghan                JR Silver Lake         2:29.00 
 35    494 Brennan, Jessica              SR Milton              2:29.00 
 36    464 Piela, Madeline               FR Marblehead          2:29.00 
 37    959 Jones, Tory                   SR Wayland             2:29.00 
 38    915 Pistrang, Molly               SR Wachusett           2:29.10 
 39   1031 Murphy, Emily                 SO Woburn              2:29.40 
 40   1026 Galvin, Kayla                 SR Woburn              2:29.60 
 41    485 Foulser, Alban                SO Melrose             2:29.70 
 42    365 Roche, Brianna                SR Hopkinton           2:29.90 
 43    916 Powers, Samantha              JR Wachusett           2:30.00 
 44     39 Jennings, Sarah               JR Attleboro           2:30.00 
 45    709 Wilson, Jen                   FR Plymouth North      2:30.00 
 46    424 Venancio, Ashley              JR Ludlow              2:30.00 
 47    810 Quinn, Karen                  SR Somerset            2:30.00 
 48    397 Hewes, Alais                  JR Lexington           2:30.00 
 49    834 DeStefano, Alison             JR Stoneham            2:30.00 
 50    801 Eisele, Samantha              SO Somerset            2:30.00 
 51    194 Medeiros, Jasmin              SR Dighton-Rehoboth    2:30.00 
 52    941 Centofanti, Dana              SR Waltham             2:30.00 
 53    465 Rowe, Gretchen                SO Marblehead          2:30.00 
 54    125 Teague, Sara                  SO Canton              2:30.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  4:57.16  5/1999      SHALENE FLANAGAN, MARBLEHEAD HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    700 Poretta, Alanna               JR Pentucket           5:10.00 
  2    548 White, Rebecca                SR Natick              5:11.43 
  3    314 McNiff, Shauna                SR Hingham             5:11.88 
  4    577 Gillis, Margo                 SO Newton North        5:12.00 
  5     69 Flaherty, Siobhan             JR Braintree           5:16.97 
  6    757 Gannett, Anna                 JR Sandwich            5:20.00 
  7    848 Simeone, Ali                  SR Stoneham            5:20.00 
  8    989 Martin, Kathryn               SR Westwood            5:21.00 
  9    904 Beccia, Ariel                 JR Wachusett           5:22.00 
 10    487 Halligan, Kelli               FR Melrose             5:24.02 
 11    785 Salit, Jenn                   SO Seekonk             5:24.06 
 12    651 Whitaker, Kelsey              FR Notre Dame Acade    5:25.81 
 13    521 Lemme, Jackie                 SR Mount Greylock      5:26.00 
 14    293 Giese, Alexandria             FR Franklin            5:26.90 
 15     44 Pelletier, Teresa             SR Attleboro           5:27.00 
 16    138 Fahey, Caitlin                SR Coyle & Cassidy     5:28.00 
 17    502 Hughes, Emily                 JR Milton              5:28.40 
 18    297 Piepmeier, Aubree             JR Franklin            5:29.30 
 19    330 Keogh, Rosie                  SR Holliston           5:29.50 
 20    988 Keating, Rachael              JR Westwood            5:30.80 
 21    162 Pryor, Devyn                  SO Dartmouth           5:31.08 
 22    905 Carlson, Katie                SO Wachusett           5:31.70 
 23    503 Kiernan, Mairead              SO Milton              5:32.00 
 24    168 Barry, Megan                  JR Dennis-Yarmouth     5:32.10 
 25    550 Alpert, Hannah                SO Needham             5:33.83 
 26    867 Auwerda, Sarah                SO Triton              5:34.00 
 27    555 Russell, Katina               JR Needham             5:34.10 
 28    144 Venturo, Brianna              FR Coyle & Cassidy     5:35.32 
 29    918 Williams, Gabrielle           JR Wachusett           5:35.40 
 30    580 Heffernan, Maggie             FR Newton North        5:35.80 
 31    934 Lawton, Brigette              SO Walpole             5:36.00 
 32    495 Butlin, Brianna               SO Milton              5:36.00 
 33    817 Garczynski, Alexandra         SO Somerville          5:37.00 
 34    938 Wiseman, Diana                SR Walpole             5:37.03 
 35    697 Morse, Rebecca                FR Pentucket           5:37.10 
 36    489 Monroe, Melanie               SR Melrose             5:37.20 
 37    135 Alegi, Abigail                JR Coyle & Cassidy     5:38.00 
 38    605 Brady, Erica                  SO North Quincy        5:38.20 
 39    342 Mancuso, Mary                 SR Holyoke Catholic    5:38.80 
 40    205 Zabinski, Morgan              FR Dighton-Rehoboth    5:39.00 
 41   1004 Kennedy, Colleen              SR Wilmington          5:40.00 
 42    672 Frazier, Bethany              SR Oliver Ames         5:40.10 
 43    313 McCabe, Colleen               SO Hingham             5:40.69 
 44    644 Love, Sophie                  SO Notre Dame Acade    5:41.43 
 45    387 Wojcik, Stacey                FR King Philip         5:41.90 
 46    619 Moulton, Kristen              SR North Reading       5:42.00 
 47    347 Wolff, Rachael                JR Holyoke Catholic    5:43.00 
 48    411 Holley, Jen                   SO Ludlow              5:44.00 
 49    645 Lucini, Corrina               JR Notre Dame Acade    5:44.09 
 50    345 Rezendes, Staci               FR Holyoke Catholic    5:44.50 
 51    459 Kauffman, Mary                FR Marblehead          5:44.70 
 52    599 Conner, Lauren                FR North Middlesex     5:44.82 
 53    108 Boyne, Kalie                  FR Cambridge Rindge    5:45.00 
 54   1027 Galvin, Lexi                  SO Woburn              5:45.00 
 55    333 Rosati, Jill                  FR Holliston           5:45.00 
 56    811 Roderigues, Samantha          SO Somerset            5:46.00 
 57    268 Ketchum, Kristina             FR Foxborough          5:46.00 
 58    322 Pinkham, Samantha             FR Hingham             5:47.11 
 59    895 McFadden, Molly               SO Ursuline Academy    5:47.72 
 60    446 Lutkevich, Anastasia          JR Mansfield           5:47.79 
 61     63 Preston, Kalina               SR Belmont             5:48.00 
 62    149 Datolli, Lindsey              SR Danvers             5:48.00 
 63    721 Hough, Colby                  JR Revere              5:48.00 
 64    522 Lemme, Kaylene                FR Mount Greylock      5:48.00 
 65    987 Karpf, Sophie                 SO Westwood            5:48.00 
 66    212 Abreu, Jasmine                SO Dracut              5:48.00 
 67     56 Gault, Sarah                  JR Bedford             5:48.90 
 68    679 Kimball, Alex                 JR Oliver Ames         5:49.00 
 69    912 Miller, Caitlin               SO Wachusett           5:49.00 
 70    649 Steeves, Kelsey               SO Notre Dame Acade    5:49.00 
 71    433 Cole, Megan                   FR Mansfield           5:49.00 
 72    765 Erin, Donahue                 SR Saugus              5:49.00 
 73    409 Coelho, Kaitlyn               FR Ludlow              5:49.60 
 74    786 Spencer, Anna                 SO Seekonk             5:50.00 
 75    822 menjivar, iaritza             SO Somerville          5:50.00 
 76    781 Gagliardi, Emily              SO Seekonk             5:50.00 
 77    940 Brophy, Meghan                SO Waltham             5:50.00 
 78    477 Oriordan, Maura               JR Marian              5:50.00 
 79    993 Reilly, Caitlin               FR Westwood            5:50.00 
 80    515 MacKenzie, Maggie             SO Mount Alvernia      5:50.00 
 81    364 Perrault, Jaclyn              SR Hopkinton           5:50.00 
 82    673 Gallagher, Lauren             SO Oliver Ames         5:50.00 
 83    233 Bittrich, Lauren              FR Duxbury             5:50.00 
 84    352 Claffey, Gretchen             SR Hopkinton           5:50.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  10:27.46  5/2000      SHALENE FLANAGAN, MARBLEHEAD HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    370 Jarrard, Jessica              SR Hudson Catholic    11:26.91 
  2    663 White, Hannah                 SO Notre Dame Acade   11:38.92 
  3    366 Schultz, Lauren               SR Hopkinton          11:40.00 
  4    289 Cole, Mary                    JR Franklin           11:42.50 
  5    992 Pettit, Nicole                SO Westwood           11:47.00 
  6    452 Olson, Cassie                 JR Mansfield          11:48.87 
  7    982 Campion, Alison               SO Westwood           11:53.00 
  8    275 Bowhill, Sarah                SO Framingham         11:53.00 
  9    608 Mullen, Alyssa                SR North Quincy       11:54.00 
 10    488 Millstrom, Alex               SO Melrose            11:54.00 
 11    299 Ross, Megan                   SO Franklin           11:54.76 
 12   1005 Lyman, Ali                    SR Wilmington         11:57.00 
 13    471 Hazen, Mary                   SR Marian             11:58.00 
 14    682 Loftus, Sarah                 SR Oliver Ames        11:59.00 
 15    795 Morris, Juliana               JR Silver Lake        12:00.40 
 16    929 Quirk, Rebecca                FR Wakefield          12:04.00 
 17    216 Butler, Gina                  SR Dracut             12:04.30 
 18    837 Kennedy, Lauren               JR Stoneham           12:06.00 
 19    680 Kline, Rachel                 SO Oliver Ames        12:08.00 
 20    777 Belcher, Victoria             FR Seekonk            12:08.62 
 21    666 Binney, Julie                 SR Oliver Ames        12:15.00 
 22    631 Ferguson, Shannon             JR Norwell            12:15.00 
 23    633 Weiler, Nicole                SR Norwell            12:15.00 
 24    552 Connolly, Kate                JR Needham            12:17.60 
 25    937 Shea, Courtney                SO Walpole            12:20.00 
 26    479 Dow, Maggie                   SR Marshfield         12:22.10 
 27    228 Springford, Kayla             SO Dracut             12:22.90 
 28    712 Kopp, Alesandra               SO Plymouth South     12:25.09 
 29    264 Potter, Brittany              SR Fontbonne Academ   12:25.50 
 30     19 Mayer, Carolyn 1024           SR Arlington          12:26.70 
 31    594 Fontaine, Alyssa              SO North Attleborou   12:27.00 
 32    267 Grueter, Brittany             SR Foxborough         12:28.00 
 33    943 Ducas, Stephanie              SR Waltham            12:30.00 
 34    343 Powell, Christina             JR Holyoke Catholic   12:30.00 
 35    450 Morse, Jess                   SR Mansfield          12:30.00 
 36    501 Heiden, Clara                 SO Milton             12:30.54 
 37    865 Simms, Deirdre                FR Stoughton          12:34.26 
 38    618 McBride, Caroline             SR North Reading      12:34.90 
 39    804 LeBlanc, Rachel               SR Somerset           12:35.00 
 40    497 Collins, Olivia               JR Milton             12:36.00 
 41    150 Dyer, Haley                   FR Danvers            12:38.00 
 42    806 Mello, Victoria               SO Somerset           12:38.00 
 43    456 Gerard, Alex                  SO Marblehead         12:38.00 
 44    391 Carter, Lauren                SO Lexington          12:38.09 
 45    378 Hilfrank, Kimberly            SO King Philip        12:38.60 
 46    174 Dunbar, Bridget               FR Dennis-Yarmouth    12:39.00 
 47    787 Sweet, Amanda                 SR Seekonk            12:39.00 
 48    340 Fisher, Erica                 JR Holyoke Catholic   12:40.00 
 49    917 Skodis, Rebecca               FR Wachusett          12:40.00 
 50    761 Wilcox, Paige                 SO Sandwich           12:40.00 
 51    407 Anselmo, Allison              FR Ludlow             12:40.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  14.58  5/10/2003   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    443 Ferreira, Meghan              SR Mansfield             14.90 
  2    593 Deininger, Christy            JR North Attleborou      15.10 
  3    873 Latham, Deanna                JR Triton                15.30 
  4    349 Boyce, Cecily                 JR Hopkinton             15.40 
  5    634 Bernazzani, Katie             SR Norwood               15.50 
  6    393 Crooke, Allyson               JR Lexington             15.50 
  7    933 Hawley, Erica                 JR Walpole               15.60 
  8    583 Kaufman, Michele              SR Newton North          15.63 
  9    166 O'Connor, Meredith            SR Dedham                15.70 
 10    447 McCabe, Kelly                 SR Mansfield             15.90 
 11    790 Norvaisa, Audra               SR Sharon                15.90 
 12    560 DosSantos, Keila              SR New Bedford           15.90 
 13     47 Burbank, Meredith             JR Barnstable            15.90 
 14    243 Carey, Kylene                 JR East Bridgewater      16.00 
 15    315 Mirochnick, Julia             SR Hingham               16.04 
 16    818 genard, nicole                FR Somerville            16.10 
 17    137 Dilley, Amanda                SR Coyle & Cassidy       16.10 
 18    969 Ganley, Karla                 FR Wellesley             16.20 
 19    970 Green, Courtney               SO Wellesley             16.20 
 20   1006 Palumbo, Carmen               SR Wilmington            16.30 
 21     59 Carter, Jessica               SR Belmont               16.30 
 22    247 McKean, Hailey                SO East Bridgewater      16.40 
 23    324 Bynoe, Marissa                JR Holliston             16.40 
 24    576 Denn, Emily                   JR Newton North          16.40 
 25    997 Wells, Corrinne               SR Westwood              16.50 
 26    913 Nishino, Emi                  JR Wachusett             16.60 
 27    589 Wong, Kayla                   FR Newton North          16.60 
 28   1015 Mediano, Tessa                JR Winchester            16.60 
 29    147 Caldarone, Amanda             SO Danvers               16.60 
 30    290 Comeau, Dayna                 SR Franklin              16.70 
 31    219 Hickey, Julia                 SR Dracut                16.72 
 32    304 Gilbert, Nicole               SO Hanover               16.73 
 33    220 Kirsch, Laura                 FR Dracut                16.80 
 34     13 Procknik, Jaclyn              SR Apponequet            16.80 
 35    530 Bruns, Madeline               SO Natick                16.80 
 36    513 Tran, Cheryl                  JR Milton                16.90 
 37    688 Weeks, Laura                  SR Oliver Ames           16.90 
 38    288 Burgess, Rachel               SR Franklin              16.90 
 39     26 Otten, Samantha               JR Ashland               16.90 
 40    508 Madigan, Kate                 JR Milton                16.90 
 41    338 Ciolek, Alisha                SO Holyoke Catholic      17.00 
 42    529 Bruns, Elizabeth              FR Natick                17.10 
 43    547 Perdoni, Sarah                JR Natick                17.10 
 44    132 Olson, Lacey                  SR Carver                17.10 
 45    859 Macomber, Megan               SR Stoughton             17.10 
 46    694 Funk, Emily                   SR Pentucket             17.10 
 47    102 Sheldon, Jenn                 SO Burlington            17.10 
 48   1021 Cidado, Jill                  SR Woburn                17.10 
 49    766 Evans, Kaleigh                SO Saugus                17.19 
 50    100 O'Connor, Katie               SO Burlington            17.30 
 51    192 Lagasse, Rebeka               JR Dighton-Rehoboth      17.30 
 52     30 Belin, Terreyana              SO Attleboro             17.30 
 53    332 Paolillo, Stephanie           FR Holliston             17.30 
 54     95 Jones, Alison                 JR Burlington            17.30 
 55     65 Reynolds, Kasey               JR Belmont               17.40 
 56    224 Nadolny, Rebecca              SO Dracut                17.40 
 57    351 Cavedon, Dana                 JR Hopkinton             17.50 
 58    773 Lazarovich, Hannah            JR Scituate              17.50 
 59     14 Crowley, Amanda               SR Archbishop Willi      17.50 
 60    486 Gilbert, Kaitlin              SO Melrose               17.50 
 61     40 Johnston, Janelle             SR Attleboro             17.50 
 62    534 Collins, Shawna               SR Natick                17.60 
 63     45 Rogers, Jena                  JR Attleboro             17.60 
 64    568 Perry, Brianna                FR New Bedford           17.60 
 65    954 Strothers, Asia               JR Wareham               17.60 
 66     80 Murray, Andrea                JR Bridgewater-Rayn      17.60 
 67    921 Bourque, Charnel              JR Wakefield             17.70 
 68    519 Ericson, Marissa              SO Mount Greylock        17.70 
 69    386 Sweeney, Brooke               JR King Philip           17.70 
 70    236 Niles, Victoria               SR Duxbury               17.70 
 71    769 Barthold, Meredith            SO Scituate              17.80 
 72    990 Moloy, Julie                  SR Westwood              17.80 
 73    319 Paffet, Charlotte             JR Hingham               17.90 
 74    621 Schille, Taylor               SO North Reading         17.90 
 75    914 Peterson, Kristen             SR Wachusett             17.90 
 76    361 Maloney, Kaelynn              FR Hopkinton             17.90 
 77    814 Thibault, Meredith            JR Somerset              17.90 
 78    334 Sams, Sara                    JR Holliston             17.90 
 79   1017 Pine, Liza                    JR Winchester            17.90 
 80    527 Shanley, Susie                FR Mount Greylock        17.90 
 81    600 Fanciullo, Andrea             FR North Middlesex       17.90 
 82    255 Silva, Allysha                SR Fairhaven             17.90 
 83    303 Zaccardi, Angela              SO Franklin              17.90 
 84    197 Otto, Jessica                 JR Dighton-Rehoboth      18.00 
 85    753 Guzman, Barbara               SO Salem                 18.00 
 86    681 kyne, shannon                 SO Oliver Ames           18.00 
 87   1025 Foley, Paulina                FR Woburn                18.00 
 88    926 Kelly, McDonough              SR Wakefield             18.00 
 89    448 McDonagh, Kristen             SO Mansfield             18.07 
 90    270 Parsons, Olivia               JR Foxborough            18.10 
 91    653 Bradley, Ashley               FR Notre Dame Acade      18.10 
 92    708 Talbot, Courtney              SO Plymouth North        18.17 
 93    824 murphy, ashley                SO Somerville            18.20 
 94    998 Bennett, Paige                FR Wilmington            18.20 
 95    789 McClain, Caroline             SO Sharon                18.20 
 96    211 Pellegrini, Elizabeth         FR Doherty               18.20 
 97    886 Short, Vanessa                JR Triton                18.20 
 98    661 Raffa, Gianna                 SR Notre Dame Acade      18.20 
 99    629 DeBenedictis, Allie           FR Norwell               18.20 
100    693 Donovan, Erin                 SO Pentucket             18.40 
101    962 Robb, Kelsey                  SR Wayland               18.40 
102    944 Gladman, Alysa                SO Waltham               18.40 
103    261 Wombolt, Erin                 FR Falmouth              18.50 
104    561 Gomes, Ariel                  SO New Bedford           18.50 
105    412 Majka, Lynsey                 FR Ludlow                18.50 
106    799 Berthiaume, Jenna             FR Somerset              18.50 
107    628 Callahan, Abigail             FR Norwell               18.50 
108    263 Jones, Mika                   JR Fontbonne Academ      18.50 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 4'09" Opening Height
 Meet record:  5-09.25  5/1996      HEATHER FRANCIS, DARTMOUTH HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    448 McDonagh, Kristen             SO Mansfield           5-05.00 
  2    975 Muir, Hanna                   SR Wellesley           5-05.00 
  3    779 Clarkson, Janelle             JR Seekonk             5-05.00 
  4    513 Tran, Cheryl                  JR Milton              5-05.00 
  5    390 Cancre, Lucile                SR Lexington           5-05.00 
  6    688 Weeks, Laura                  SR Oliver Ames         5-04.00 
  7    715 Wagner, Jessica               JR Plymouth South      5-04.00 
  8    844 O' Brien, Renee               SR Stoneham            5-04.00 
  9     68 Curley, Leanne                SR Blackstone-Millv    5-04.00 
 10    627 Aizenstadt, Taylor            SR Norwell             5-04.00 
 11   1028 Hurkett, Molly                SR Woburn              5-03.00 
 12    927 McGrath, Molly                SR Wakefield           5-03.00 
 13    256 Bunker, Kristine              JR Falmouth            5-02.00 
 14    369 Ulrich, Micah                 JR Hopkinton           5-02.00 
 15    677 Horne, Tayler                 JR Oliver Ames         5-02.00 
 16    298 Plesh, Sarah                  JR Franklin            5-02.00 
 17    427 Fowler, Bianca                JR Lynn English        5-01.00 
 18    227 Ross, Lindsey                 JR Dracut              5-01.00 
 19    581 Hutchinson, Emily             SO Newton North        5-01.00 
 20    760 Warren, Caroline              SR Sandwich            5-01.00 
 21    401 Salem, Shereen                JR Lexington           5-01.00 
 22     98 Merlino, Kierstin             SO Burlington          5-01.00 
 23    784 Poirier, Leanne               SR Seekonk             5-00.00 
 24    436 Copley, Colleen               SO Mansfield           5-00.00 
 25      8 Harrison, Alyssa              SR Amesbury            5-00.00 
 26    382 Mosolglo, Tori                SO King Philip         5-00.00 
 27    879 Murray, Sarah                 SR Triton              5-00.00 
 28    972 King, Catherine               SO Wellesley           5-00.00 
 29    438 Dingle, Emma                  SO Mansfield           5-00.00 
 30     70 Lutz, Adrienne                SR Braintree           4-11.00 
 31     81 Perkins, Jaqui                SO Bridgewater-Rayn    4-11.00 
 32    939 Zoppo, Andrea                 JR Walpole             4-11.00 
 33    217 Diaby, Khadija                FR Dracut              4-11.00 
 34    146 Burgess, Elizabeth            SR Danvers             4-11.00 
 35    835 Genest, Audrey                JR Stoneham            4-11.00 
 36    686 Siquiera, Marianna            JR Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 37    600 Fanciullo, Andrea             FR North Middlesex     4-10.00 
 38    474 Martinez, Julia               SR Marian              4-10.00 
 39    685 Nichols, Michaela             FR Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 40    360 Lynds, Jennifer               FR Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 41    166 O'Connor, Meredith            SR Dedham              4-10.00 
 42    199 Reddington, Samantha          JR Dighton-Rehoboth    4-10.00 
 43    774 leonard, kristen              FR Scituate            4-10.00 
 44    775 murray, michaela              SO Scituate            4-10.00 
 45    419 Robitaille, Liz               JR Ludlow              4-10.00 
 46    301 Shaw, Meghan                  SO Franklin            4-10.00 
 47    872 Crossman, Hadley              SO Triton              4-10.00 
 48    767 Lauren, Atkins                JR Saugus              4-10.00 
 49    771 Ghergurovich, Megan           JR Scituate            4-10.00 
 50    568 Perry, Brianna                FR New Bedford         4-10.00 
 51    157 Taylor, Megan                 JR Danvers             4-10.00 
 52    514 DeMoura, Maggie               JR Mount Alvernia      4-10.00 
 53    563 medeiros, alaxandra           SO New Bedford         4-10.00 
 54    518 Chang, Geena                  SO Mount Greylock      4-10.00 
 55    420 Robitaille, Taylor            JR Ludlow              4-10.00 
 56    139 Gonsalves, Brenna             SO Coyle & Cassidy     4-10.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  11-06  5/1997      MELISSA FEINSTEIN, WESTON HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    974 McPhee, Hanna                 JR Wellesley          10-00.00 
  2    691 Broz, Ellen                   SR Pentucket           9-00.50 
  3    611 Conway, Kristy                SO North Reading       9-00.00 
  4    969 Ganley, Karla                 FR Wellesley           9-00.00 
  5    968 Dubois, Michelle              JR Wellesley           8-06.00 
  6    574 Brown, Steph                  FR Newton North        8-06.00 
  7    617 Martin, Kristina              SO North Reading       8-06.00 
  8    876 Mathews, Ashley               JR Triton              8-06.00 
  9    908 Janik, Susie                  SR Wachusett           8-00.00 
 10    613 Lee, Amanda                   SR North Reading       8-00.00 
 11    851 Zizza, Jamie                  SR Stoneham            8-00.00 
 12      4 Fortin, Lauren                JR Academy of Notre    7-06.00 
 13    880 Newcomb, Jenna                JR Triton              7-06.00 
 14    976 Pedersen, Jessica             SO Wellesley           7-06.00 
 15    885 Short, Caitlin                JR Triton              7-06.00 
 16    838 Kotowski, Alissa              JR Stoneham            7-00.00 
 17    692 Castiglione, Victoria         SO Pentucket           7-00.00 
 18    841 Manfra, Christie              SO Stoneham            7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  18-08.75  5/1993      CRISTIN NAPIER, NORWELL HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    393 Crooke, Allyson               JR Lexington          17-11.00 
  2     76 Frazier, Melanie              SR Bridgewater-Rayn   17-09.00 
  3    482 McCauley, Julie               JR Marshfield         17-08.75 
  4    818 genard, nicole                FR Somerville         17-07.00 
  5    349 Boyce, Cecily                 JR Hopkinton          17-04.00 
  6    598 Udall, Carolyn                SR North Attleborou   17-01.00 
  7    257 Cardeiro, Kim                 JR Falmouth           16-11.25 
  8    492 Lee, Jessica                  SR Millis             16-09.50 
  9      2 Baptist, Meredith             SR Academy of Notre   16-08.50 
 10    175 Hathaway, Rachael             SO Dennis-Yarmouth    16-08.00 
 11   1022 Claude, Saindy                SR Woburn             16-06.75 
 12    432 Broyles, Emily                SO Mansfield          16-06.50 
 13    626 Williams, Courtney            SO Norton             16-05.50 
 14    737 Lawlor, Kirsten               JR Sacred Heart       16-05.25 
 15    147 Caldarone, Amanda             SO Danvers            16-04.50 
 16    163 Santos, Keanna                SR Dartmouth          16-04.50 
 17    586 Ren, Amy                      SO Newton North       16-04.00 
 18    375 Walker, Kara                  SR Joseph Case        16-04.00 
 19    449 Monestime, Nina               JR Mansfield          16-04.00 
 20    243 Carey, Kylene                 JR East Bridgewater   16-03.50 
 21    952 Foote, Leah                   JR Wareham            16-02.75 
 22    388 Adley, Sheridan               SO Lexington          16-02.00 
 23    870 Caprio, Brittany              SR Triton             16-01.00 
 24     30 Belin, Terreyana              SO Attleboro          16-01.00 
 25    762 Aldred, Ashley                SO Saugus             16-01.00 
 26    133 Thatcher, Ally                JR Carver             16-01.00 
 27   1021 Cidado, Jill                  SR Woburn             16-00.50 
 28    341 Gorman, Grace                 SR Holyoke Catholic   16-00.50 
 29    182 Staten, Malika                FR Dennis-Yarmouth    16-00.00 
 30     58 Carter, Ali                   FR Belmont            16-00.00 
 31    770 Branton, Rosie                SR Scituate           15-11.00 
 32    526 Riley, Caitlyn                FR Mount Greylock     15-10.00 
 33    320 Patrolia, Meghan              FR Hingham            15-10.00 
 34    603 Ryan, Alicia                  SR North Middlesex    15-10.00 
 35    638 Underhill, Meghan             JR Norwood            15-10.00 
 36    606 Hampton, Talia                SO North Quincy       15-09.75 
 37    483 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      SO Melrose            15-09.50 
 38    716 Goddard, Stephanie            JR Randolph           15-09.25 
 39   1015 Mediano, Tessa                JR Winchester         15-09.00 
 40    276 Egesi, Amanda                 JR Framingham         15-09.00 
 41    914 Peterson, Kristen             SR Wachusett          15-09.00 
 42    493 Beaulieu, Olivia              SO Milton             15-09.00 
 43     43 Ouellette, Emilie             JR Attleboro          15-09.00 
 44    640 Beecher, Larkin               JR Notre Dame Acade   15-08.00 
 45    600 Fanciullo, Andrea             FR North Middlesex    15-08.00 
 46    794 Kelly, Bri                    SR Silver Lake        15-08.00 
 47   1008 Peffer, Cali                  FR Wilmington         15-07.00 
 48    190 Hanson, Nicole                JR Dighton-Rehoboth   15-07.00 
 49    271 Parsons, Tess                 FR Foxborough         15-07.00 
 50    950 Zotlola, Sabrina              JR Waltham            15-07.00 
 51    362 Morningstar, Molly            JR Hopkinton          15-07.00 
 52    536 Femmel, Laurie                FR Natick             15-07.00 
 53    544 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah          SO Natick             15-07.00 
 54     46 Granara, Lauryn               SR Austin Prep        15-07.00 
 55    966 Daniel, Carly                 FR Wellesley          15-06.75 
 56   1013 Crowe, Bethany                SR Winchester         15-06.50 
 57   1018 Toumayan, Leanne              SR Winchester         15-06.50 
 58    847 Richardson, Jillian           SR Stoneham           15-06.50 
 59    517 Bishop, Abby                  SR Mount Greylock     15-06.00 
 60    802 Goulet, Holly                 SR Somerset           15-06.00 
 61    104 Anderson, Shaquila            SO Cambridge Rindge   15-06.00 
 62    584 Kornetsky, Emma               SR Newton North       15-06.00 
 63    571 Sinjour, Annifreed            SR New Bedford        15-06.00 
 64    812 Shea, Molly                   JR Somerset           15-06.00 
 65   1006 Palumbo, Carmen               SR Wilmington         15-06.00 
 66    116 D'Orazio, Kate                SO Canton             15-06.00 
 67    965 Crocker, Rachel               JR Wellesley          15-06.00 
 68    107 Bien-Aime, Jasmine            JR Cambridge Rindge   15-06.00 
 69    980 Allen, Tayla                  SO Westwood           15-06.00 
 70    220 Kirsch, Laura                 FR Dracut             15-06.00 
 71    949 Williams, Emily               FR Waltham            15-06.00 
 72    783 Noelte, Vanessa               FR Seekonk            15-06.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  39-08.25  5/1991      TAMMY PEEPLES, WESTON HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    873 Latham, Deanna                JR Triton             40-04.00 
  2    583 Kaufman, Michele              SR Newton North       36-09.00 
  3     33 Edge, Dara                    SR Attleboro          36-02.00 
  4    280 Howell, Alissa                SR Framingham         35-06.50 
  5    304 Gilbert, Nicole               SO Hanover            35-06.00 
  6    445 Jenssen, Michelle             SR Mansfield          35-05.50 
  7    950 Zotlola, Sabrina              JR Waltham            35-05.00 
  8    492 Lee, Jessica                  SR Millis             35-04.00 
  9     12 Mueller, Jessica              SR Apponequet         35-01.75 
 10    544 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah          SO Natick             35-00.00 
 11    790 Norvaisa, Audra               SR Sharon             34-11.00 
 12    443 Ferreira, Meghan              SR Mansfield          34-11.00 
 13    278 Gomes, Nicole                 SO Framingham         34-10.50 
 14    627 Aizenstadt, Taylor            SR Norwell            34-10.00 
 15    933 Hawley, Erica                 JR Walpole            34-08.50 
 16    207 Janeczak, Hannah              JR Doherty            34-08.00 
 17    586 Ren, Amy                      SO Newton North       34-07.00 
 18    115 Buchanan, Radiya              SO Canton             34-05.50 
 19    315 Mirochnick, Julia             SR Hingham            34-04.50 
 20   1023 Connors, Abby                 JR Woburn             34-02.00 
 21    133 Thatcher, Ally                JR Carver             34-01.50 
 22    292 Galasso, Becky                JR Franklin           33-11.00 
 23    140 Keyes, Joan                   SR Coyle & Cassidy    33-11.00 
 24    324 Bynoe, Marissa                JR Holliston          33-11.00 
 25    231 White, Danielle               JR Dracut             33-07.75 
 26    946 Shay, Erika                   SO Waltham            33-07.50 
 27    978 Spencer, Amber                JR Wellesley          33-07.00 
 28    106 Bien-Aime, Charmine           JR Cambridge Rindge   33-06.50 
 29      3 Blinn, Maggie                 SR Academy of Notre   33-05.50 
 30    891 Devereux, Liann               JR Ursuline Academy   33-05.00 
 31    609 Angiolillo, Brittany          SO North Reading      33-04.75 
 32    337 Cardinal, Jen                 SO Holyoke Catholic   33-03.00 
 33    290 Comeau, Dayna                 SR Franklin           33-03.00 
 34    725 Bracken, Emily                SO Sacred Heart       33-02.75 
 35    821 Mathieu, Rose                 SR Somerville         33-02.00 
 36    591 Cangiano, Amanda              JR North Attleborou   33-01.50 
 37    210 Olen, Colleen                 SR Doherty            33-01.00 
 38    593 Deininger, Christy            JR North Attleborou   33-01.00 
 39    788 Gildersleeve, Sara            SO Sharon             33-00.50 
 40     39 Jennings, Sarah               JR Attleboro          33-00.00 
 41    462 McMullen, Maggie              SR Marblehead         33-00.00 
 42    112 Pingue, Georgia               JR Cambridge Rindge   33-00.00 
 43    481 Landry, Meghan                SO Marshfield         32-11.00 
 44    646 McGowan, Julianne             JR Notre Dame Acade   32-11.00 
 45    750 Bryant, Jasmine               SO Salem              32-11.00 
 46     59 Carter, Jessica               SR Belmont            32-10.50 
 47    400 Kouri, Ana                    SR Lexington          32-10.00 
 48    209 LE, Thao                      JR Doherty            32-08.00 
 49    414 Morell, Kaitlyn               SR Ludlow             32-08.00 
 50    635 Gatto, Katie                  SR Norwood            32-08.00 
 51    789 McClain, Caroline             SO Sharon             32-07.00 
 52    517 Bishop, Abby                  SR Mount Greylock     32-07.00 
 53    695 Kitsakos, Alexis              SO Pentucket          32-06.50 
 54    779 Clarkson, Janelle             JR Seekonk            32-06.00 
 55    154 Pantazelos, Maria             JR Danvers            32-06.00 
 56    385 Roche, Lauren                 JR King Philip        32-06.00 
 57    634 Bernazzani, Katie             SR Norwood            32-06.00 
 58    871 Clay, Tori                    JR Triton             32-06.00 
 59    771 Ghergurovich, Megan           JR Scituate           32-06.00 
 60    274 Babineau, Kara                SO Framingham         32-04.25 
 61    179 Miller, Chelsea               JR Dennis-Yarmouth    32-04.00 
 62    681 kyne, shannon                 SO Oliver Ames        32-04.00 
 63    126 Tondre, Victoria              FR Canton             32-04.00 
 64    849 Vitale, Monica                SR Stoneham           32-03.25 
 65    560 DosSantos, Keila              SR New Bedford        32-03.00 
 66    728 Donovan, Mary                 SR Sacred Heart       32-02.00 
 67    156 Pydynkowski, Taryn            JR Danvers            32-02.00 
 68    823 meranda, michel-le            FR Somerville         32-01.00 
 69    155 Porter, Amanda                SR Danvers            32-01.00 
 70    516 Tucceri, Helen                SO Mount Alvernia     32-01.00 
 71    252 Doonan, Gia                   FR Fairhaven          32-01.00 
 72     55 Dushman, Rachel               SO Bedford            32-01.00 
 73    524 Payton, Jessi                 JR Mount Greylock     32-01.00 
 74    561 Gomes, Ariel                  SO New Bedford        32-00.00 
 75    558 Dayton, Hannah                SO New Bedford        32-00.00 
 76    715 Wagner, Jessica               JR Plymouth South     32-00.00 
 77    338 Ciolek, Alisha                SO Holyoke Catholic   32-00.00 
 78    335 Stebbins, Emily               FR Holliston          32-00.00 
 79    942 Creonte, Olivia               JR Waltham            32-00.00 
 80    325 Czotter, Emily                SR Holliston          32-00.00 
 81    802 Goulet, Holly                 SR Somerset           32-00.00 
 82    814 Thibault, Meredith            JR Somerset           32-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  150-03  5/1979      PIA IACOVA, BROCKTON HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    624 Allen, Kelly                  SR Norton               135-04 
  2    323 Berg, Emmaline                SR Holliston            116-10 
  3    196 Noons, Ashley                 SR Dighton-Rehoboth     116-09 
  4    665 Thornton, Adrienne            FR O'Bryant             112-07 
  5    379 Kelleher, Katie               JR King Philip          110-11 
  6    881 Pinette, Ashley               SR Triton               109-00 
  7    321 Phillips, Ashakie             SR Hingham              102-05 
  8    128 Blauss, Julie                 SR Carver               101-00 
  9    843 McCular, Emily                JR Stoneham             100-02 
 10    273 Strouble, Rehema              SR Foxborough           100-00 
 11    541 Lanchantin, Holly             SO Natick                99-10 
 12    537 Foley, Shannon                SR Natick                99-02 
 13    122 Nwankwo, Chidimma             SO Canton                97-07 
 14    532 Cha, Janice                   JR Natick                97-06 
 15    778 Chauvin, Krista               JR Seekonk               96-06 
 16    169 Burke, Bailey                 SO Dennis-Yarmouth       96-04 
 17    719 Pitts, Ashlee                 JR Randolph              96-01 
 18    642 Dunford, Kara                 SR Notre Dame Acade   95-06.50 
 19    660 McMillen, Meaghan             SR Notre Dame Acade      94-10 
 20    214 Brunelle, Kristen             SR Dracut                94-08 
 21    131 Meserve, Mari                 JR Carver                94-01 
 22    417 Periera, Claudia              SR Ludlow                93-00 
 23    441 Eason, Jessica                JR Mansfield             92-09 
 24    525 Radke, Samantha               JR Mount Greylock        92-04 
 25    254 Jenna, Andrade                JR Fairhaven             91-06 
 26    792 Fuller, Sarah                 SR Silver Lake           91-02 
 27    491 Weisen, Annemarie             JR Melrose               91-02 
 28    148 Christenson, Marlene          JR Danvers            90-10.50 
 29    883 Rock, Kelsey                  JR Triton                90-10 
 30    735 Horan, Kelsea                 SO Sacred Heart          90-08 
 31    888 Stokes, Paige                 JR Triton                90-03 
 32    667 Daley, Laura                  FR Oliver Ames           90-00 
 33    668 Daley, Sarah                  JR Oliver Ames           90-00 
 34    707 Mikaela, Feroli               JR Plymouth North        90-00 
 35    805 Mays, Rachel                  JR Somerset              90-00 
 36    749 Bennett, Grace                SR Salem                 90-00 
 37    813 Sullivan, Riley               SR Somerset              90-00 
 38    590 Armstrong, Robin              JR North Attleborou      90-00 
 39    780 DeLeo, Julia                  SO Seekonk               90-00 
 40    572 Victor, Hayli                 SR New Bedford           90-00 
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  151-03  5/1981      JENNIFER CRONIN, SILVER LAKE REG. / KING    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    868 Bourque, Rachel               SR Triton               128-07 
  2    798 Barrar, Bethany               JR Somerset             122-00 
  3    132 Olson, Lacey                  SR Carver               118-03 
  4    408 Boucher, Carolyn              SR Ludlow               115-09 
  5     26 Otten, Samantha               JR Ashland              113-00 
  6    911 McElroy, Kayle                SR Wachusett            111-06 
  7    936 Papirio, Kristan              SO Walpole              111-06 
  8    590 Armstrong, Robin              JR North Attleborou     110-00 
  9     99 Morneweck, Katelyn            SO Burlington           109-11 
 10    189 Gosselin, Sadie               JR Dighton-Rehoboth     108-07 
 11    178 Maloney, Megan                JR Dennis-Yarmouth      108-06 
 12    484 Downey, Maeve                 JR Melrose              108-04 
 13    778 Chauvin, Krista               JR Seekonk              107-00 
 14    287 Brunelli, Laura               SR Franklin             106-02 
 15    696 Koolian, Charlotte            JR Pentucket            105-10 
 16    870 Caprio, Brittany              SR Triton               105-10 
 17    134 Adams, Delaney                FR Coyle & Cassidy      105-08 
 18    894 Lawler, Jill                  SO Ursuline Academy     104-11 
 19    920 Bognanno, Angela              JR Wakefield            103-05 
 20    525 Radke, Samantha               JR Mount Greylock       103-02 
 21   1012 Byrne, Jessica                JR Winchester           103-01 
 22    307 Invernizzi, Stephanie         SR Hingham              101-07 
 23    717 Mbengam, Anna                 FR Randolph             100-03 
 24    101 Pasquarella, Julia            JR Burlington            99-11 
 25    829 Pope, Lyndsay                 JR South Hadley          99-10 
 26    130 Littig, Kara                  JR Carver                99-02 
 27    437 Davis, Bridget                SO Mansfield             99-00 
 28    731 Fane-Hervey, Shannon          JR Sacred Heart       98-05.25 
 29    357 Grosso, Julie                 SR Hopkinton             98-05 
 30    141 Pavao, Allie                  SR Coyle & Cassidy       98-03 
 31    854 Baez, Stephanie               SR Stoughton             98-00 
 32    670 Dern, Tessa                   JR Oliver Ames           97-08 
 33    819 Homsi, Justine                SR Somerville            97-01 
 34     90 Chosta, Chrissy               JR Burlington            97-00 
 35    200 Stebbings, Haley              SO Dighton-Rehoboth      96-10 
 36    431 Breef-Pilz, Adrienne          SR Mansfield             96-03 
 37    309 Koenen, Brigid                SR Hingham               95-06 
 38    235 McKenzie, Madison             SO Duxbury               95-03 
 39    201 Sweeney, Megan                SO Dighton-Rehoboth      95-03 
 40    215 Brunelle, Sarah               SR Dracut                94-10 
 41    845 Pacini, Robyn                 SO Stoneham              94-05 
 42     51 Klotz, Alison                 SR Barnstable            94-02 
 43    999 Conway, Erin                  SR Wilmington            93-10 
 44    531 Carson, Hanna                 FR Natick                93-07 
 45    173 Dunakin, Joslyn               JR Dennis-Yarmouth       93-06 
 46    924 Erin, Jackson                 SR Wakefield             93-04 
 47    625 Tenglin, Kajsa                SO Norton                92-10 
 48    204 Woodard, Abbie                SR Dighton-Rehoboth      92-09 
 49   1014 Kounaves, Emmaline            JR Winchester            92-07 
 50    832 Dalbeck, Heather              SR Stoneham              92-06 
 51    569 Roach, Alyssa                 SO New Bedford           92-05 
 52    690 Broz, Carrie                  SO Pentucket             92-05 
 53    198 Pereira, Emily                SO Dighton-Rehoboth      92-00 
 54     48 Charlton, Heather             JR Barnstable            91-09 
 55    402 Sillari, Emily                SR Lexington             91-02 
 56    176 Journet, Kaitlin              SO Dennis-Yarmouth       91-02 
 57    398 Hoffman, Abby                 SO Lexington             90-10 
 58    659 Longvall, Rebecca             SO Notre Dame Acade      90-07 
 59    368 Tuite, Meredith               JR Hopkinton             90-06 
 60    793 Gazzola, Crissa               SO Silver Lake           90-03 
 61    223 Mello, Miranda                SR Dracut                90-02 
 62     79 Lindsey, Reilly               SO Bridgewater-Rayn      90-02 
 63    425 Vital, Nina                   JR Ludlow                90-01 
 64    707 Mikaela, Feroli               JR Plymouth North        90-00 
 65    807 Moschella, Frankie            JR Somerset              90-00 
 66    185 Brown, Chelsea                SR Dighton-Rehoboth      90-00 
 67    668 Daley, Sarah                  JR Oliver Ames           90-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  44-00  5/2004      MEREDITH O'CONNOR, NATICK HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    323 Berg, Emmaline                SR Holliston          43-09.00 
  2    196 Noons, Ashley                 SR Dighton-Rehoboth   42-11.00 
  3    447 McCabe, Kelly                 SR Mansfield          41-09.00 
  4    441 Eason, Jessica                JR Mansfield          39-06.00 
  5    820 masse, jessica                SR Somerville         36-07.00 
  6    868 Bourque, Rachel               SR Triton             36-05.00 
  7    379 Kelleher, Katie               JR King Philip        36-01.00 
  8    285 Whitfield, Jessica            SR Framingham         35-04.00 
  9    922 DiTonno, Sarah                JR Wakefield          34-03.50 
 10    667 Daley, Laura                  FR Oliver Ames        34-02.00 
 11    262 Connolly, Amy                 JR Fontbonne Academ   34-01.00 
 12    214 Brunelle, Kristen             SR Dracut             34-00.50 
 13      1 Akharoh, Ijojo                SO Academy of Notre   33-07.50 
 14    273 Strouble, Rehema              SR Foxborough         33-06.00 
 15    122 Nwankwo, Chidimma             SO Canton             33-05.50 
 16    248 McNeill, Sarah                SR East Bridgewater   32-09.00 
 17    246 Larkin, Kelly                 JR East Bridgewater   32-08.00 
 18    881 Pinette, Ashley               SR Triton             32-08.00 
 19    660 McMillen, Meaghan             SR Notre Dame Acade   32-01.25 
 20    131 Meserve, Mari                 JR Carver             32-00.50 
 21    103 Steadman, Ashley              SO Burlington         31-11.00 
 22    906 Catalucci, Gena               FR Wachusett          31-11.00 
 23    187 Gendron, Sarah                SO Dighton-Rehoboth   31-10.50 
 24    395 Fernandes, Caroline           SR Lexington          31-09.00 
 25    670 Dern, Tessa                   JR Oliver Ames        31-08.00 
 26   1035 Rideout, Nicole               SR Woburn             31-06.00 
 27    531 Carson, Hanna                 FR Natick             31-05.50 
 28    826 sainterling, ester            SR Somerville         31-05.00 
 29    564 Moniz, Andrea                 FR New Bedford        31-03.00 
 30    546 Ordway, Lauren                SO Natick             31-02.75 
 31     89 Washington, Aponi             SR Brockton           31-01.00 
 32    610 Cecchini, Nicole              JR North Reading      30-10.00 
 33    958 Jones, Mkenzie                SO Wayland            30-09.00 
 34    405 Zimmermann, Martha            SR Lexington          30-08.00 
 35    202 Torgrimson, Sarah             JR Dighton-Rehoboth   30-07.50 
 36    281 Leconte, Claudia              JR Framingham         30-07.50 
 37    604 Shanley, Emily                JR North Middlesex    30-06.00 
 38    999 Conway, Erin                  SR Wilmington         30-06.00 
 39    541 Lanchantin, Holly             SO Natick             30-05.00 
 40    547 Perdoni, Sarah                JR Natick             30-04.50 
 41    331 Palmatier, Vickie             SO Holliston          30-03.00 
 42    110 Brown, India                  JR Cambridge Rindge   30-01.00 
 43    710 Dellarusso, Amy               SO Plymouth South     30-01.00 
 44    883 Rock, Kelsey                  JR Triton             29-10.00 
 45    815 david, natalie                FR Somerville         29-10.00 
 46    484 Downey, Maeve                 JR Melrose            29-09.00 
 47    705 Hill, Amanda                  SR Plymouth North     29-09.00 
 48    491 Weisen, Annemarie             JR Melrose            29-08.00 
 49    137 Dilley, Amanda                SR Coyle & Cassidy    29-08.00 
 50    539 Halloran, Katie               FR Natick             29-07.50 
 51    451 Newell, Victoria              SR Mansfield          29-06.00 
 52    699 Pearsall, Sarah               SO Pentucket          29-06.00 
 53    954 Strothers, Asia               JR Wareham            29-05.50 
 54    910 Lombardi, Sarah               SR Wachusett          29-05.00 
 55    295 Lear, Margaux                 SO Franklin           29-05.00 
 56    392 Cincotta, Olivia              SO Lexington          29-04.50 
 57    923 Duffy, Jess                   FR Wakefield          29-04.50 
 58    383 Petruziello, Angela           JR King Philip        29-04.00 
 59    755 Wilkins, Amanda               SO Salem              29-04.00 
 60    151 Garvin, Carson                SO Danvers            29-03.75 
 61     31 Conway, Alma                  SO Attleboro          29-03.50 
 62     57 LaGrassa, Casey               FR Bedford            29-03.00 
 63   1034 Rideout, Aimee                JR Woburn             29-02.00 
 64    932 Brady, Katie                  JR Walpole            29-02.00 
 65    813 Sullivan, Riley               SR Somerset           29-00.00 
 66    808 Mulrooney, Kaylin             FR Somerset           29-00.00 
 67    805 Mays, Rachel                  JR Somerset           29-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  49.5h  5/1988      LEXINGTON HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  North Attleborough  'A'                                49.00 
     1) 593 Deininger, Christy JR       2) 592 Cappadona, Julianne SR     
     3) 596 Goldberg, Lauren SR         4) 598 Udall, Carolyn SR          
  2  Doherty  'A'                                           50.58 
     1) 206 Harthorne, Raquia SR        2) 209 LE, Thao JR                
     3) 210 Olen, Colleen SR            4) 207 Janeczak, Hannah JR        
  3  Hingham  'A'                                           50.70 
     1) 307 Invernizzi, Stephanie SR    2) 316 Nielsen, Julie JR          
     3) 315 Mirochnick, Julia SR        4) 317 O Dea, Molly JR            
  4  Foxborough  'A'                                        51.00 
     1) 272 Small, Mary Beth SR         2) 265 Cunningham, Shannon SR     
     3) 269 Martyniak, Carley JR        4) 270 Parsons, Olivia JR         
  5  Norwood  'A'                                           51.10 
     1) 635 Gatto, Katie SR             2) 636 Ringler, Danielle FR       
     3) 637 Ryan, Cory SO               4) 638 Underhill, Meghan JR       
  6  Framingham  'A'                                        51.20 
     1) 280 Howell, Alissa SR           2) 276 Egesi, Amanda JR           
     3) 283 Pearl, Hannah SO            4) 284 Wagner, Jenny FR           
  7  Wellesley  'A'                                         51.23 
     1) 973 Levin, Analisa JR           2) 966 Daniel, Carly FR           
     3) 977 Pucillo, Marianna SR        4) 978 Spencer, Amber JR          
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                         51.40 
     1) 362 Morningstar, Molly JR       2) 353 DiPietro, Ayssa JR         
     3) 354 Dourney, Caitlin SR         4) 349 Boyce, Cecily JR           
  9  Attleboro  'A'                                         51.50 
     1) 40 Johnston, Janelle SR         2) 35 Gulino, Marie JR            
     3) 43 Ouellette, Emilie JR         4) 33 Edge, Dara SR               
 10  Canton  'A'                                            51.60 
     1) 119 Han, Shirley JR             2) 123 Pulcini, Rebecca FR        
     3) 121 Hicks, Asleigh SO           4) 114 Amico, Anna SO             
 11  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               51.80 
     1) 77 Gabriele, Kim SO             2) 79 Lindsey, Reilly SO          
     3) 75 DeVincenzo, Isabella SO      4) 73 Bodensieck, Elisabeth SO    
 12  Mount Greylock  'A'                                    52.00 
     1) 520 Gorson, Liz SO              2) 528 Wood, Oona FR              
     3) 526 Riley, Caitlyn FR           4) 524 Payton, Jessi JR           
 13  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   52.00 
     1) 173 Dunakin, Joslyn JR          2) 180 Scotti, Danielle SO        
     3) 181 Staten, Jakora FR           4) 182 Staten, Malika FR          
 14  Waltham  'A'                                           52.00 
     1) 942 Creonte, Olivia JR          2) 950 Zotlola, Sabrina JR        
     3) 949 Williams, Emily FR          4) 944 Gladman, Alysa SO          
 15  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  52.00 
     1) 250 Reid, Colleen SR            2) 243 Carey, Kylene JR           
     3) 239 Barry, Brianna SO           4) 240 Benson, Tori SO            
 16  North Reading  'A'                                     52.20 
     1) 615 Lobo, Chelsea JR            2) 609 Angiolillo, Brittany SO    
     3) 611 Conway, Kristy SO           4) 616 Lytle, Jackie SR           
 17  Triton  'A'                                            52.30 
     1) 889 Wear, Sierra FR             2) 877 Mcweeney, Meredith SR      
     3) 881 Pinette, Ashley SR          4) 873 Latham, Deanna JR          
 18  Newton North  'A'                                      52.40 
     1) 574 Brown, Steph FR             2) 583 Kaufman, Michele SR        
     3) 587 Sanchez, Arie SR            4) 576 Denn, Emily JR             
 19  Ludlow  'A'                                            52.40 
     1) 421 Ryan, Chelsey SR            2) 423 Sunderland, Dana JR        
     3) 415 Murphy, Kaitlyn JR          4)                                
 20  Lynn English  'A'                                      52.50 
     1) 427 Fowler, Bianca JR           2) 426 Arzu, Maria SO             
     3) 428 Hall, Leah SO               4) 430 Llewellyn, Shakira SO      
 21  Brockton  'A'                                          52.50 
     1) 88 Victoria, Natalie SR         2) 86 Singletary, Shannon SR      
     3) 85 Pomerleau, Kelsey SR         4) 87 Tillery, Paris FR           
 22  Natick  'A'                                            52.50 
     1) 535 Faldasz, Marissa SR         2) 533 Coan, Becky SR             
     3) 530 Bruns, Madeline SO          4) 537 Foley, Shannon SR          
 23  Marblehead  'A'                                        52.60 
     1) 455 Bitterman, Sarah JR         2) 463 Pennock, Olivia SO         
     3) 460 Kingsley, Julia SO          4) 462 McMullen, Maggie SR        
 24  Mansfield  'A'                                         52.70 
     1) 454 Wolfe, Hailey JR            2) 442 Esposito, Jen FR           
     3) 449 Monestime, Nina JR          4) 434 Colletti, Sarah SR         
 25  Westwood  'A'                                          52.80 
     1) 980 Allen, Tayla SO             2) 985 Donovan, Jessica SO        
     3) 986 Isberg, Megan JR            4) 997 Wells, Corrinne SR         
 26  Wilmington  'A'                                        52.80 
     1) 1006 Palumbo, Carmen SR         2) 1003 Kealos, Heather SO        
     3) 1009 Randell, Maye SO           4) 1001 Fryer, Catrina SO         
 27  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  52.90 
     1) 188 Gildea, Teal JR             2) 191 Harris, Sarah SO           
     3) 193 Louro, Amanda SO            4) 195 Neville, Amy SO            
 28  Lexington  'A'                                         52.90 
     1) 403 Snellings, Quincy SO        2) 394 Diaz-MacInnis, Lindsey JR  
     3) 399 Joyce, Brittney JR          4) 393 Crooke, Allyson JR         
 29  Dartmouth  'A'                                         52.90 
     1) 161 Potts, Idrina SR            2) 163 Santos, Keanna SR          
     3) 164 Smith, Ashley JR            4) 160 Leandro, Kelsey JR         
 30  Franklin  'A'                                          52.90 
     1) 288 Burgess, Rachel SR          2) 290 Comeau, Dayna SR           
     3) 291 Coppola, Jennifer FR        4) 286 Anselmi, Karen JR          
 31  Stoneham  'A'                                          53.00 
     1) 839 Lauria, Allie JR            2) 841 Manfra, Christie SO        
     3) 844 O' Brien, Renee SR          4) 847 Richardson, Jillian SR     
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                         53.07 
     1) 925 Goodwin, Leanne JR          2) 927 McGrath, Molly SR          
     3) 930 Salvati, Michelle SO        4) 928 Papagno, Meghan JR         
 33  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          53.10 
     1) 104 Anderson, Shaquila SO       2) 105 Barnett, Akayla JR         
     3) 109 Briaso, Samisa SO           4) 106 Bien-Aime, Charmine JR     
 34  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       53.10 
     1) 683 McKinsey, Kayla FR          2) 684 Murray, Alexa JR           
     3) 678 Kent, Kristy FR             4) 688 Weeks, Laura SR            
 35  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   53.11 
     1) 137 Dilley, Amanda SR           2) 142 Smith, Alyssa JR           
     3) 139 Gonsalves, Brenna SO        4) 140 Keyes, Joan SR             
 36  Milton  'A'                                            53.20 
     1) 498 Felicia, Iyamu JR           2) 496 Cockrell, Kristen JR       
     3) 508 Madigan, Kate JR            4) 504 Krauss, Katie FR           
 37  Randolph  'A'                                          53.20 
     1) 716 Goddard, Stephanie JR       2) 717 Mbengam, Anna FR           
     3) 718 Nathan, Starr SR            4) 719 Pitts, Ashlee JR           
 38  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  53.40 
     1) 339 Cote, Brianna FR            2) 337 Cardinal, Jen SO           
     3) 338 Ciolek, Alisha SO           4) 341 Gorman, Grace SR           
 39  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                  53.47 
     1) 890 Coolbrith, Nicole SR        2) 891 Devereux, Liann JR         
     3) 898 Phelan, Taylor SO           4) 902 Sullivan, Victoria JR      
 40  Ashland  'A'                                           53.50 
     1) 23 Bennett, Casey FR            2) 24 Daly, Meredith JR           
     3) 28 VanDerSchijff, Hilda SR      4) 29 Waterhouse, Allison SR      
 41  Sacred Heart  'A'                                      53.60 
     1) 728 Donovan, Mary SR            2) 732 Fave-Hervey, Caragh FR     
     3) 737 Lawlor, Kirsten JR          4) 746 Welch, Elizabeth FR        
 42  Somerville  'A'                                        53.60 
     1) 821 Mathieu, Rose SR            2) 824 murphy, ashley SO          
     3) 823 meranda, michel-le FR       4) 818 genard, nicole FR          
 43  Dracut  'A'                                            53.60 
     1) 232 Zielinski, Alexa JR         2) 220 Kirsch, Laura FR           
     3) 217 Diaby, Khadija FR           4) 221 Laureano, Vanessa SR       
 44  Belmont  'A'                                           53.80 
     1) 66 Ypsilantis, Christina SR     2) 60 Caruso, MaryEllen FR        
     3) 59 Carter, Jessica SR           4) 58 Carter, Ali FR              
 45  Woburn  'A'                                            53.80 
     1) 1022 Claude, Saindy SR          2) 1030 McLaughlin, Erica SO      
     3) 1036 Stangas, Christina FR      4) 1033 Phillipe, Carmelle JR     
 46  Fairhaven  'A'                                         53.90 
     1) 251 DeNardis, Julia JR          2) 255 Silva, Allysha SR          
     3) 253 Faunce, Megan JR            4) 252 Doonan, Gia FR             
 47  Barnstable  'A'                                        53.90 
     1) 50 Forbes, Ashley FR            2) 49 Fitzsimons, Hannah JR       
     3) 54 Salmon, Lamoy JR             4) 52 Mahibar, Rani FR            
 48  King Philip  'A'                                       53.90 
     1) 385 Roche, Lauren JR            2) 376 Brennan, Katie FR          
     3) 377 Croke, Caitlyn FR           4) 384 Piazza, Maria SR           
 49  Somerset  'A'                                          54.00 
     1) 799 Berthiaume, Jenna FR        2) 798 Barrar, Bethany JR         
     3) 814 Thibault, Meredith JR       4) 809 Pariseau, Marissa SO       
 50  Stoughton  'A'                                         54.00 
     1) 855 Davis, Dharma SR            2) 864 Romaine, Melissa JR        
     3) 853 Angelos, Jessica JR         4) 861 Okeke, Ifeoma FR           
 51  North Middlesex  'A'                                   54.00 
     1) 600 Fanciullo, Andrea FR        2) 603 Ryan, Alicia SR            
     3) 601 lieneck, sarah SR           4) 602 Mcgreevy, Tanisha FR       
 52  South Hadley  'A'                                      54.00 
     1) 827 Ashwood, Kim FR             2) 828 LaMontagne, Julia SO       
     3) 830 Sullivan, Anna SO           4) 831 Tabin, Brianna SO          
 53  Winchester  'A'                                        54.00 
     1) 1018 Toumayan, Leanne SR        2) 1015 Mediano, Tessa JR         
     3) 1011 Burnham, Jessica SR        4) 1013 Crowe, Bethany SR         
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  3:54.9h  5/1975      FALMOUTH H.S., (=3:53.5m)                  
                        T. Hennemuth, J. Forman, N.Robinson, M.Dufresne   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:01.03 
     1) 432 Broyles, Emily SO           2) 443 Ferreira, Meghan SR        
     3) 444 Jenkins, Katie SR           4) 445 Jenssen, Michelle SR       
  2  Franklin  'A'                                        4:06.00 
     1) 292 Galasso, Becky JR           2) 294 Knous, Kendal FR           
     3) 300 Ryan, Kathleen SR           4) 302 Soloman, Sarah SO          
  3  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:06.95 
     1) 907 Fagade, Titi JR             2) 909 Lally, Maggie FR           
     3) 915 Pistrang, Molly SR          4) 911 McElroy, Kayle SR          
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:07.40 
     1) 72 Bissonnette, Samantha SR     2) 78 Laubi, Melissa FR           
     3) 82 Pomroy, Molly JR             4) 76 Frazier, Melanie SR         
  5  Sandwich  'A'                                        4:10.00 
     1) 760 Warren, Caroline SR         2) 756 Conena, Caroline SR        
     3) 759 Tropp, Mikhaela FR          4) 758 Riedel, Emma SR            
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:14.00 
     1) 354 Dourney, Caitlin SR         2) 360 Lynds, Jennifer FR         
     3) 363 Onofrio, Courtney SR        4) 349 Boyce, Cecily JR           
  7  Lexington  'A'                                       4:14.00 
     1) 400 Kouri, Ana SR               2) 396 Hammond, Caroline SO       
     3) 389 Boudett, Shannon FR         4) 405 Zimmermann, Martha SR      
  8  Waltham  'A'                                         4:14.10 
     1) 947 Walsh, Kara SO              2) 948 Watts, Ivy SO              
     3) 946 Shay, Erika SO              4) 945 Sexton, Katherine SO       
  9  Woburn  'A'                                          4:15.00 
     1) 1028 Hurkett, Molly SR          2) 1020 Allen, Danielle SO        
     3) 1032 O'Melia, Colleen FR        4) 1023 Connors, Abby JR          
 10  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:15.01 
     1) 967 Dee, Carly JR               2) 972 King, Catherine SO         
     3) 965 Crocker, Rachel JR          4) 964 Corrigan, Alyssa SR        
 11  Sharon  'A'                                          4:15.40 
     1) 788 Gildersleeve, Sara SO       2) 790 Norvaisa, Audra SR         
     3) 791 Wasserman, Rachel SR        4) 789 McClain, Caroline SO       
 12  Wayland  'A'                                         4:16.37 
     1) 957 Jacques, Leah SR            2) 959 Jones, Tory SR             
     3) 960 Lefevre-Levy, Marta SR      4) 961 Puleo, Lauren SO           
 13  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) 833 DeRosa, Lucia JR            2) 846 Racoppi, Michelle SR       
     3) 840 Lyons, Kristiana JR         4) 839 Lauria, Allie JR           
 14  Marian  'A'                                          4:20.00 
     1) 468 Egan, Kelly SR              2) 473 King, Serene SR            
     3) 475 mcallister, hillary JR      4) 471 Hazen, Mary SR             
 15  Hingham  'A'                                         4:20.10 
     1) 306 Dellot, Amanda JR           2) 312 Lussier, McKenzie SR       
     3) 318 O Neill, Kathleen JR        4) 314 McNiff, Shauna SR          
 16  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:20.70 
     1) 190 Hanson, Nicole JR           2) 192 Lagasse, Rebeka JR         
     3) 199 Reddington, Samantha JR     4) 184 Bourque, Tracie SR         
 17  Milton  'A'                                          4:22.00 
     1) 501 Heiden, Clara SO            2) 497 Collins, Olivia JR         
     3) 499 Fidrocki, Diana SR          4) 509 McClellan, Emily SO        
 18  Salem  'A'                                           4:22.00 
     1) 752 DeLeon, Desiree SO          2) 753 Guzman, Barbara SO         
     3) 750 Bryant, Jasmine SO          4) 754 Monaco, Allie JR           
 19  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 4:23.57 
     1) 136 Dermody, Kelsey SO          2) 143 Talbot, Christine SR       
     3) 141 Pavao, Allie SR             4) 138 Fahey, Caitlin SR          
 20  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 4:24.00 
     1) 174 Dunbar, Bridget FR          2) 177 Lyons, Brittany JR         
     3) 171 Colmer, Keagan FR           4) 172 D'Orlando, Nina JR         
 21  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:24.10 
     1) 676 Hickey, Shannon FR          2) 677 Horne, Tayler JR           
     3) 671 driscoll, colleen SO        4) 687 Steadman, Candace FR       
 22  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:25.00 
     1) 256 Bunker, Kristine JR         2) 258 Cross, Sarah SR            
     3) 260 Silva, Brittany SR          4) 259 Marcoux, Shannon SO        
 23  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:25.00 
     1) 108 Boyne, Kalie FR             2) 111 Chamblin, Nisa JR          
     3) 107 Bien-Aime, Jasmine JR       4) 113 Rochflemme, Sharmine SR    
 24  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:25.00 
     1) 244 Carey, Stephanie FR         2) 242 Carey, Danielle JR         
     3) 241 Blauner, Rachel FR          4) 247 McKean, Hailey SO          
 25  Scituate  'A'                                        4:26.00 
     1) 776 Sheehan, Katie SO           2) 772 Hoffman, Risa SR           
     3) 774 leonard, kristen FR         4) 775 murray, michaela SO        
 26  Belmont  'A'                                         4:26.00 
     1) 58 Carter, Ali FR               2) 61 Merrill, Sasha SO           
     3) 64 Ramsey, Christine JR         4) 62 Muzzioli, Krista SR         
 27  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:26.50 
     1) 162 Pryor, Devyn SO             2) 165 Sousa, Tori SR             
     3) 158 Craig, Amy FR               4) 159 Gaydou, Kerin SO           
 28  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:26.62 
     1) 893 Kadlick, Kelli SO           2) 897 Penella, Allyson JR        
     3) 895 McFadden, Molly SO          4) 896 McLaughlin, Kara SR        
 29  Ludlow  'A'                                          4:27.00 
     1) 406 Anselmo, Alexa SO           2) 418 Pevato, Brenna JR          
     3) 413 McGreggor, Brittney SR      4) 424 Venancio, Ashley JR        
 30  Burlington  'A'                                      4:27.00 
     1) 92 Hamvas, Jennifer SO          2) 93 Humphreys, Kristin SO       
     3) 98 Merlino, Kierstin SO         4) 97 McCarthy, Jessica JR        
 31  Joseph Case  'A'                                     4:27.70 
     1) 371 Beers, Kate SR              2) 374 Resendes, Brittany JR      
     3) 375 Walker, Kara SR             4) 373 Reiger, Brittany JR        
 32  Holliston  'A'                                       4:28.00 
     1) 326 Dinehart, Rachel FR         2) 328 Doyle, Carina SR           
     3) 329 Ferreria, Laken SR          4) 335 Stebbins, Emily FR         
 33  Saugus  'A'                                          4:28.00 
     1) 763 Bean, Janelle SR            2) 764 Cresta-Devine, Cecilia SO  
     3) 767 Lauren, Atkins JR           4) 762 Aldred, Ashley SO          
 34  North Reading  'A'                                   4:28.00 
     1) 612 Dacosta, Caitlyn SR         2) 622 Witzgall, Lauren FR        
     3) 620 Pearce, Tori JR             4) 614 Levitina, Eugenia SR       
 35  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:28.20 
     1) 701 Quattrini, Julia SR         2) 689 Attenasio, Andrea SR       
     3) 698 O'Brien, April SR           4) 700 Poretta, Alanna JR         
 36  Somerset  'A'                                        4:28.80 
     1) 803 Lazaro, Kelsie FR           2) 800 Chapdelaine, Liz JR        
     3) 797 Almeida, Kylie SR           4) 812 Shea, Molly JR             
 37  Dracut  'A'                                          4:28.90 
     1) 225 Parkins, Olivia JR          2) 218 Forence, Kim FR            
     3) 229 St. Pierre, Brooke SO       4) 230 St. Pierre, Kristen JR     
 38  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:29.16 
     1) 478 Brown, Cammie SO            2) 481 Landry, Meghan SO          
     3) 482 McCauley, Julie JR          4) 480 Hubbard, Jocelyn FR        
 39  Danvers  'A'                                         4:30.00 
     1) 153 Kaczynski, Rachel FR        2) 146 Burgess, Elizabeth SR      
     3) 157 Taylor, Megan JR            4) 152 Kaczynski, Christina JR    
 40  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:30.00 
     1) 17 Mateen, Akilah SR            2) 14 Crowley, Amanda SR          
     3) 16 Gagnon, Erica SO             4) 15 Flanagan, Michaela FR       
 41  Arlington  'A'                                       4:30.00 
     1) 22 struever, Hannah 1034 FR     2) 20 Poor, Hannah 1027 SR        
     3) 18 Greenberg, Zoe 1015 SR       4) 21 Robinson, Rebecca 1029 FR   
 42  Needham  'A'                                         4:30.20 
     1) 551 Anzalone, Lauren SO         2) 553 Nolan, Olivia FR           
     3) 554 Raubach, Maureen JR         4) 556 Sargent, Margaret JR       
 43  Melrose  'A'                                         4:30.20 
     1) 488 Millstrom, Alex SO          2) 489 Monroe, Melanie SR         
     3) 490 Schlesinger, Caitlin SR     4) 487 Halligan, Kelli FR         
 44  Triton  'A'                                          4:32.00 
     1) 869 Breen, Lauren SO            2) 871 Clay, Tori JR              
     3) 887 Snow, Mackenzie FR          4) 886 Short, Vanessa JR          
 45  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:32.10 
     1) 653 Bradley, Ashley FR          2) 655 Gaffney, Chelsi JR         
     3) 662 Rawson, Alex SO             4) 659 Longvall, Rebecca SO       
 46  Canton  'A'                                          4:32.84 
     1) 124 Sidney, Jenny SO            2) 125 Teague, Sara SO            
     3) 115 Buchanan, Radiya SO         4) 116 D'Orazio, Kate SO          
 47  Westwood  'A'                                        4:34.10 
     1) 982 Campion, Alison SO          2) 983 Campion, Nicole SR         
     3) 988 Keating, Rachael JR         4) 989 Martin, Kathryn SR         
 48  Sacred Heart  'A'                                    4:34.50 
     1) 724 Andersen, Katie SR          2) 725 Bracken, Emily SO          
     3) 729 Faeilla, Brianna FR         4) 730 Faiella, Betthany FR       
 49  Wareham  'A'                                         4:34.80 
     1) 951 Brogioli, MaryGrace SO      2) 955 Vasconcelos, Lacey JR      
     3) 953 Harunk, Marley SO           4) 952 Foote, Leah JR             
 50  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:35.00 
     1) 709 Wilson, Jen FR              2) 702 Bowman, Emma FR            
     3) 706 Mcdonald, Allison SR        4) 703 Burg, Ashleigh SO          
 51  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) 457 Herlihy, Katie SR           2) 458 Heskett, Chloe FR          
     3) 461 Maher, Courtney SO          4) 459 Kauffman, Mary FR          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  9:40.79  5/1999      NEWTON SOUTH H.S.                          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         9:33.66 
     1) 309 Koenen, Brigid SR           2) 313 McCabe, Colleen SO         
     3) 310 Leonard, Caroline FR        4) 311 Lumbert, Allyssa SO        
  2  Framingham  'A'                                      9:36.57 
     1) 282 Murphy, Camille SR          2) 279 Grandoni, Maria SO         
     3) 275 Bowhill, Sarah SO           4) 277 Gatlin, Natalie SR         
  3  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      9:45.00 
     1) 639 Arens, Elizabeth SR         2) 652 Wojtasinski, Sophia JR     
     3) 641 Callahan, Ellen SR          4) 651 Whitaker, Kelsey FR        
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:50.00 
     1) 350 Brianna, Roche SR           2) 359 Lodge, Kellie SO           
     3) 348 Bolick, Kim SO              4) 358 Kessler, Molly SR          
  5  Franklin  'A'                                        9:50.00 
     1) 289 Cole, Mary JR               2) 297 Piepmeier, Aubree JR       
     3) 293 Giese, Alexandria FR        4) 296 O'Koren, Katie SR          
  6  Westwood  'A'                                        9:52.00 
     1) 982 Campion, Alison SO          2) 983 Campion, Nicole SR         
     3) 989 Martin, Kathryn SR          4) 992 Pettit, Nicole SO          
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    9:55.00 
     1) 578 Gluck, Sam JR               2) 577 Gillis, Margo SO           
     3) 585 Ranti, Carolyn SR           4) 584 Kornetsky, Emma SR         
  8  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:06.80 
     1) 672 Frazier, Bethany SR         2) 674 Grotz, Emily FR            
     3) 675 Hickey, Alison JR           4) 669 Davidner, Jenna JR         
  9  Wachusett  'A'                                      10:08.50 
     1) 904 Beccia, Ariel JR            2) 919 Williamson, Laura FR       
     3) 915 Pistrang, Molly SR          4) 918 Williams, Gabrielle JR     
 10  Milton  'A'                                         10:10.00 
     1) 502 Hughes, Emily JR            2) 506 Lynch, Emily JR            
     3) 495 Butlin, Brianna SO          4) 494 Brennan, Jessica SR        
 11  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:12.00 
     1) 84 Sullivan, Jessica FR         2) 74 Buckley, Colleen SR         
     3) 83 Rosenberg, Aliya SO          4) 71 Aveni, Kassandra JR         
 12  Triton  'A'                                         10:14.00 
     1) 874 Loughlin, Colleen JR        2) 875 Loughlin, Erin JR          
     3) 867 Auwerda, Sarah SO           4) 870 Caprio, Brittany SR        
 13  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:15.00 
     1) 453 Unger, Erika SR             2) 435 Columbare, Lauren SO       
     3) 452 Olson, Cassie JR            4) 446 Lutkevich, Anastasia JR    
 14  Woburn  'A'                                         10:15.00 
     1) 1026 Galvin, Kayla SR           2) 1031 Murphy, Emily SO          
     3) 1024 Cooper, Deborah JR         4) 1027 Galvin, Lexi SO           
 15  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:20.00 
     1) 848 Simeone, Ali SR             2) 836 Havican, Taylor SO         
     3) 834 DeStefano, Alison JR        4) 837 Kennedy, Lauren JR         
 16  Amesbury  'A'                                       10:20.00 
     1) 10 Lufkin, Mia SO               2) 9 LeBlanc, Vanessa FR          
     3) 6 Crochiere, Rebecca JR         4) 11 Sylvester, Danielle SO      
 17  Attleboro  'A'                                      10:20.00 
     1) 39 Jennings, Sarah JR           2) 44 Pelletier, Teresa SR        
     3) 32 Cutler, Meghan SO            4) 30 Belin, Terreyana SO         
 18  Ludlow  'A'                                         10:30.00 
     1) 407 Anselmo, Allison FR         2) 409 Coelho, Kaitlyn FR         
     3) 420 Robitaille, Taylor JR       4) 422 Salvador, Sam JR           
 19  Marblehead  'A'                                     10:30.00 
     1) 456 Gerard, Alex SO             2) 464 Piela, Madeline FR         
     3) 465 Rowe, Gretchen SO           4) 466 Tubridy, Maura FR          
 20  Stoughton  'A'                                      10:35.00 
     1) 857 Kelly, Alicia JR            2) 862 Pinchieri, Lauren SO       
     3) 852 Abbett, Casey JR            4) 863 Quattrucci, Julia FR       
 21  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               10:36.90 
     1) 343 Powell, Christina JR        2) 347 Wolff, Rachael JR          
     3) 345 Rezendes, Staci FR          4) 342 Mancuso, Mary SR           
 22  Natick  'A'                                         10:40.00 
     1) 548 White, Rebecca SR           2) 543 MacLellan, Caitlyn SR      
     3) 540 Hudson, Emily JR            4) 536 Femmel, Laurie FR          
 23  Mount Greylock  'A'                                 10:44.00 
     1) 521 Lemme, Jackie SR            2) 522 Lemme, Kaylene FR          
     3) 523 Manners, Erin JR            4) 527 Shanley, Susie FR          
 24  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:44.47 
     1) 903 Wilson, Erica SO            2) 901 Prendergast, Shannon SO    
     3) 892 Dolan, Anna SO              4) 900 Prego, Mikaela SO          
 25  Revere  'A'                                         10:45.00 
     1) 722 Hough, Tayla JR             2) 720 Hamza, Venous FR           
     3) 723 Nutile, Liz JR              4) 721 Hough, Colby JR            
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:47.00 
     1) 654 Brodin, Kelsey SR           2) 655 Gaffney, Chelsi JR         
     3) 663 White, Hannah SO            4) 658 Longvall, Julliette JR     
 27  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               10:49.00 
     1) 203 Whitford, Hannah FR         2) 205 Zabinski, Morgan FR        
     3) 186 Delaney, Lia SO             4) 194 Medeiros, Jasmin SR        
 28  Dracut  'A'                                         10:49.80 
     1) 226 Pizza, Kasey FR             2) 212 Abreu, Jasmine SO          
     3) 230 St. Pierre, Kristen JR      4) 228 Springford, Kayla SO       
 29  Sacred Heart  'A'                                   10:50.00 
     1) 727 Cuomo, Hailey SR            2) 726 Bradford, Brittany SO      
     3) 733 Fleming, Molly JR           4) 734 Habeeb, Brianna FR         
 30  Marian  'A'                                         10:50.00 
     1) 467 Connor, Micaela JR          2) 469 garrahan, Lindsay JR       
     3) 472 Jones, Chelsea JR           4) 476 McPherson, Meghan JR       
 31  Somerset  'A'                                       10:50.00 
     1) 801 Eisele, Samantha SO         2) 811 Roderigues, Samantha SO    
     3) 806 Mello, Victoria SO          4) 804 LeBlanc, Rachel SR         
 32  Wilmington  'A'                                     10:50.00 
     1) 1002 Jensen, Charlotte SR       2) 1000 Fisher, Amy SO            
     3) 1004 Kennedy, Colleen SR        4) 1005 Lyman, Ali SR