Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2009               
                          Small School Division 3 & 4                         
                            Dighton Rehoboth Reg HS                           
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-01  5/4/2004    Li Adrian, Canton HS                        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    286 Quinnie, Josh                    Hanover             6-01.00    6-01.00              
  2     70 Yoder, Sam                       Bishop Feehan       6-00.00    6-00.00              
  3    128 Sidney, Matt                     Canton              5-10.00    5-10.00              
  4    525 Romanowics, David                Old Rochester       5-09.00    5-09.00              
  5    694 Moran, Christian                 Seekonk             5-08.00    5-08.00              
  6    339 Corkum, Jeffrey                  Hopkinton           5-06.00    5-06.00              
  7    183 Flis, Colby                      Dedham              5-06.00    5-06.00              
  8    411 Ranahan, Jeff                    Middleboro          5-06.00    5-06.00              
  9    265 Ross, Dan                        Foxborough          5-06.00    5-06.00              
 10    833 Dizdari, Nasuf                   Westwood            5-06.00    5-06.00              
 11    714 Hermaenau, Matt                  Somerset            5-04.00    5-04.00              
 12    125 Perun, Igor                      Canton              5-04.00    5-04.00              
 13     46 Daniel, Alan-Anthony             Bishop Feehan       5-04.00    5-04.00              
 14    740 Goudy, Mike                      Tri-County Rvt      5-04.00    5-04.00              
 15    529 Tripp, Joe                       Old Rochester       5-03.00    5-03.00              
 16    126 Seto, Derek                      Canton              5-03.00    5-03.00              
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-10.50  5/5/2004    Duane Teixeria, Melrose HS               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    570 Raduazzo, Jon                    Oliver Ames        19-09.00   19-09.00              
  2     81 Clements, Devon                  Bishop Stang       19-05.00   19-05.00              
  3    641 Gibson, Tim                      Rockland           19-01.25   19-01.25              
  4    785 Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole            19-01.00   19-01.00              
  5     40 Barnes, Adam                     Bishop Feehan      18-10.75   18-10.75              
  6    523 Knapton, Ian                     Old Rochester      18-10.00   18-10.00              
  7    645 Peuser, Ian                      Rockland           18-07.50   18-07.50              
  8    640 Gibson, Terrence                 Rockland           18-05.75   18-05.75              
  9     48 Douglas, Garfield                Bishop Feehan      18-03.00   18-03.00              
 10    606 Horn, Chris                      Pembroke           18-02.00   18-02.00              
 11    413 Rudolph, DJ                      Middleboro         18-02.00   18-02.00              
 12    220 Rose, Bryan                      Dighton-Rehoboth   18-02.00   18-02.00              
 13    805 Fujita, Nate                     Wayland            18-02.00   18-02.00              
 14    414 Teri, Josh                       Middleboro         18-01.00   18-01.00              
 15    215 Miller, Jeff                     Dighton-Rehoboth   17-11.00   17-11.00              
 16    566 Krempin, Michael                 Oliver Ames        17-10.00   17-10.00              
 17    350 Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton          17-09.00   17-09.00              
 18    624 Menard, Byrce                    Randolph           17-08.00   17-08.00              
 19    163 Silva, Tevin                     Carver             17-08.00   17-08.00              
 20    349 Ronan, Mike                      Hopkinton          17-07.00   17-07.00              
 21    556 DaCosta, Damian                  Oliver Ames        17-06.00   17-06.00              
 22    344 Hutchinson, Zach                 Hopkinton          17-06.00   17-06.00              
 23    444 gonsalves, brandon               Milton             17-01.00   17-01.00              
 24    282 Logan, John                      Hanover            17-01.00   17-01.00              
 25    446 houston, antonio                 Milton             17-00.00   17-00.00              
 26     65 Pimentel, Kyle                   Bishop Feehan      17-00.00   17-00.00              
 27    309 Kriegsman, David                 Holliston          17-00.00   17-00.00              
 28     88 Pratt, Tyler                     Bishop Stang       17-00.00   17-00.00              
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-04.25  5/4/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    487 Johansmeyer, Tim                 Norton             40-03.75   40-03.75              
  2    257 Cabao-an, Lester                 Foxborough         40-03.75   40-03.75              
  3    623 Mbengam, John                    Randolph           40-00.00   40-00.00              
  4     50 Firth, Liam                      Bishop Feehan      38-00.00   38-00.00              
  5     91 Page, John                       Bourne             37-07.00   37-07.00              
  6    129 Vaughn, Jonathon                 Canton             37-06.00   37-06.00              
  7    810 Ogletree, Chris                  Wayland            36-08.00   36-08.00              
  8    343 Gately, Adam                     Hopkinton          36-07.00   36-07.00              
  9     90 Griggs, Maxwell                  Bourne             36-07.00   36-07.00              
 10    471 Lutz, Ian                        Northampton        36-03.25   36-03.25              
 11    385 Smith, Joey                      Medfield           35-11.00   35-11.00              
 12    405 Dyer, Carlton                    Middleboro         35-11.00   35-11.00              
 13    119 Hobbes, Jared                    Canton             35-08.00   35-08.00              
 14    408 Leary, Brendan                   Middleboro         35-05.00   35-05.00              
 15    176 Rogers, Tyler                    Coyle & Cassidy    35-04.00   35-04.00              
 16    151 Gonzalves, Greg                  Carver             35-00.00   35-00.00              
 17    713 Estrella, Alex                   Somerset           34-08.00   34-08.00              
 18     79 Beauregard, Jason                Bishop Stang       34-06.00   34-06.00              
 19    152 Harkins, Andrew                  Carver             34-00.00   34-00.00              
 20     44 Clausen, Mike                    Bishop Feehan      34-00.00   34-00.00              
 21    642 Happnie, Nick                    Rockland           33-11.00   33-11.00              
 22    502 Louiseize, Nelzir                O'Bryant           33-05.00   33-05.00              
 23    470 Hunter, Harrison                 Northampton        33-04.00   33-04.00              
 24    576 Tagen, Kyle                      Oliver Ames        33-03.00   33-03.00              
 25    842 St. Hill, Derrick                Westwood           33-01.00   33-01.00              
 26    554 Bruha, Nick                      Oliver Ames        33-00.00   33-00.00              
 27    742 Hoyt, Kory                       Tri-County Rvt     33-00.00   33-00.00              
 28    308 Krauss, Andrew                   Holliston          33-00.00   33-00.00              
 29    116 Gabeau, DJ                       Canton             33-00.00   33-00.00              
 30    787 Tempesta, Carl                   Walpole            33-00.00   33-00.00              
 31     61 Massey, Dylan                    Bishop Feehan      32-09.50   32-09.50              
 32    553 Blelloch, Nicholas               Oliver Ames        32-09.00   32-09.00              
 33    843 Walker, Morgan                   Westwood           32-06.00   32-06.00              
 34    184 St. Preux, Jonathan              Dedham             32-05.00   32-05.00              
 35    763 Bukowiec, Max                    Tyngsborough       32-00.00   32-00.00              
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/5/2005    Greg Martell, Mansfield HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    261 Guy, Ernest                      Foxborough           129-06     129-06              
  2    620 Hall, Rayon                      Randolph             113-10     113-10              
  3    348 Oldach, William                  Hopkinton            110-05     110-05              
  4    691 Gault, Elliot                    Seekonk              105-00     105-00              
  5    218 Rei, Micah                       Dighton-Rehoboth     100-06     100-06              
  6    222 Tavares, Zachary                 Dighton-Rehoboth      99-07      99-07              
  7    395 Straus, Steven                   Medway                96-06      96-06              
  8    217 Peranzi, John                    Dighton-Rehoboth      95-05      95-05              
  9    639 Fitzgerald, Tim                  Rockland              94-00      94-00              
 10     53 Giles, Ed                        Bishop Feehan         93-05      93-05              
 11    364 Aruajo, Tyler                    Marthas Vineyard      93-03      93-03              
 12    807 Kennedy, Mike                    Wayland               93-00      93-00              
 13    336 Atkinson, Clint                  Hopkinton             92-06      92-06              
 14     49 Duffy, Patrick                   Bishop Feehan         87-05      87-05              
 15     18 Fay, Francis                     Bedford               87-03      87-03              
 16    615 Tessia, Joe                      Pembroke              85-06      85-06              
 17    147 Cretinon, Josh                   Carver                84-00      84-00              
 18    123 McLaughlin, Matt                 Canton                82-08      82-08              
 19    527 Sylvia, D.J.                     Old Rochester         82-02      82-02              
 20    114 Feeney, James                    Canton                81-02      81-02              
 21    569 Nguyen, Andrew                   Oliver Ames           81-02      81-02              
 22    157 Moran, Mike                      Carver                80-00      80-00              
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  154-05  5/4/2003    L.Fairbanks, Whittensville Christian       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    718 Quinn, Kyle                      Somerset             159-04     159-04              
  2    712 DeMello, Seth                    Somerset             154-01     154-01              
  3    307 Hathaway, Raeburn                Holliston            138-00     138-00              
  4    746 Mussig, Billy                    Tri-County Rvt       137-02     137-02              
  5     55 Harrington, Luke                 Bishop Feehan        134-02     134-02              
  6     93 Sweeney, Ryan                    Bourne               133-10     133-10              
  7    638 Coughlin, Keith                  Rockland             133-04     133-04              
  8    409 McGrath, Mike                    Middleboro           131-02     131-02              
  9    613 Stack, Jared                     Pembroke             130-05     130-05              
 10    555 Copley, McKenzie                 Oliver Ames          129-01     129-01              
 11    602 Drennan, Jared                   Pembroke             126-05     126-05              
 12    644 Morton, Shay                     Rockland             121-08     121-08              
 13    627 Nguyen, Tommy                    Randolph             117-10     117-10              
 14     43 Caine, Ben                       Bishop Feehan        117-09     117-09              
 15    204 Berry, Ethan                     Dighton-Rehoboth     117-03     117-03              
 16    209 Foss, Cameron                    Dighton-Rehoboth  117-02.50  117-02.50              
 17    574 Silva, Jon                       Oliver Ames          115-08     115-08              
 18    284 Minihan, Pat                     Hanover              113-01     113-01              
 19    646 Roy, Dave                        Rockland             112-11     112-11              
 20    424 Flynn, Charlie                   Millis               110-00     110-00              
 21    516 Asci, Mike                       Old Rochester        109-09     109-09              
 22    628 Reed, Armani                     Randolph             109-05     109-05              
 23    524 Price, Steven                    Old Rochester        108-09     108-09              
 24     44 Clausen, Mike                    Bishop Feehan        107-02     107-02  Scr         
 25    521 gammell, Marc                    Old Rochester        106-10     106-10              
 26    175 O'Shea, Aidan                    Coyle & Cassidy      106-03     106-03              
 27    159 O'Keefe, Kyle                    Carver               105-00     105-00              
 28    563 Hedlund, Russell                 Oliver Ames          104-08     104-08              
 29    122 Malbranche, Julian               Canton               104-07     104-07              
 30    784 Morris, Ryan                     Walpole              104-07     104-07              
 31    796 Mendes, Trae                     Wareham              103-09     103-09              
 32    263 Lincoln, Edward                  Foxborough           103-03     103-03              
 33    121 Leopard, Vladimir                Canton               103-02     103-02              
 34    207 Cederberg, Brad                  Dighton-Rehoboth     102-07     102-07              
 35    831 Bonkowski, Dan                   Westwood             102-00     102-00              
 36    160 Osgood, Brandon                  Carver               100-00     100-00              
 37    846 Asken, Brianna                   Blue Hills Reg T      77-09      77-09              
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48-01  5/1/2003    Bo, Somerville HS                           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    156 Moore, Owen                      Carver             43-06.00   43-06.00              
  2    407 Lawrence, James                  Middleboro         41-02.00   41-02.00              
  3    562 Hamilton, James                  Oliver Ames        39-10.00   39-10.00              
  4    208 Costa, Nicholas                  Dighton-Rehoboth   37-11.00   37-11.00              
  5    625 Nathan, Parris                   Randolph           37-10.00   37-10.00              
  6     62 McMackin, Tim                    Bishop Feehan      37-07.25   37-07.25              
  7    259 DiMartino, Matt                  Foxborough         36-05.00   36-05.00              
  8    605 Fox, Tim                         Pembroke           36-00.00   36-00.00              
  9    150 Fulmine, Anthony                 Carver             36-00.00   36-00.00              
 10    611 Richards, Sean                   Pembroke           35-09.00   35-09.00              
 11    306 Chisholm, Cameron                Holliston          35-09.00   35-09.00              
 12     52 Gargano, Billy                   Bishop Feehan      35-03.50   35-03.50              
 13    560 Greene, Billy                    Oliver Ames        35-00.00   35-00.00              
 14    206 Burrows, Clayton                 Dighton-Rehoboth   34-08.00   34-08.00              
 15    526 Sinnott, Terry                   Old Rochester      34-02.00   34-02.00              
 16    843 Walker, Morgan                   Westwood           33-03.00   33-03.00              
 17    567 LaCouture, Andrew                Oliver Ames        33-03.00   33-03.00              
 18    834 Fedorowicz, Kyle                 Westwood           32-02.00   32-02.00              
 19    347 O'Malley, Timothy                Hopkinton          32-02.00   32-02.00              
 20    604 Finnegan, Mike                   Pembroke           32-00.00   32-00.00              
 21    744 Martin, Ben                      Tri-County Rvt     32-00.00   32-00.00              
 22    221 Tarver, Keiran                   Dighton-Rehoboth   31-10.00   31-10.00              
 23     54 Hannawi, Joe                     Bishop Feehan      31-07.00   31-07.00              
 24    285 Muirhead, Bret                   Hanover            31-07.00   31-07.00              
 25    809 Mbudimbu, Jean                   Wayland            31-06.50   31-06.50              
 26    751 Veradt, James                    Tri-County Rvt     31-00.00   31-00.00              
 27    131 Walker, Chris                    Canton             30-10.00   30-10.00              
 28    808 Kim, Dan                         Wayland            30-00.50   30-00.50              
 29    146 Butler, Luke                     Carver             30-00.00   30-00.00              
Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2009               
                          Small School Division 3 & 4                         
                            Dighton Rehoboth Reg HS                           
                                 Meet Program                                 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-02  5/4/2006    D.Butler/K.Fortes, Holliston/Oliver Ames    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    814 Bowler, Casey                    Westwood            4-03.00
  2     78 Tripp, Carly                     Bishop Stang        4-04.00
  3    249 Minkler, Elise                   Foxborough          4-04.00
  4     25 Ezbery, Danielle                 Bishop Feehan       4-04.00
  5    362 Penicaud, Maddy                  Marthas Vineyard    4-04.00
  6    761 Shelton, Taylor                  Tyngsborough        4-04.00
  7    702 Kozma, Kaitlyn                   Somerset            4-04.00
  8    196 Porter, Shaney                   Dighton-Rehoboth    4-04.00
  9    252 Schoener, Julie                  Foxborough          4-04.00
 10     75 Martin, Tess                     Bishop Stang        4-04.00
 11    238 Jezard, Jessica                  East Bridgewater    4-04.00
 12    491 DeBenedictis, Allie              Norwell             4-04.00
 13    434 Krauss, Katie                    Milton              4-05.00
 14    290 Dinehart, Rachel                 Holliston           4-06.00
 15    101 Mui, Stephanie                   Canton              4-06.00
 16    492 Dempsey, Nikki                   Norwell             4-06.00
 17    496 Arnold-Scott, Jade               O'Bryant            4-06.00
 18    359 Janek, Christine                 Marthas Vineyard    4-06.00
 19     22 Cataldo, Katie                   Bishop Feehan       4-06.00
 20    481 Wry, Jill                        Norton              4-06.00
 21    273 Tiedtke, Amanda                  Hanover             4-06.00
 22     28 Howard, Kara                     Bishop Feehan       4-06.00
 23    271 MacDonald, Emily                 Hanover             4-06.00
 24    633 Crawford, Emily                  Rockland            4-06.00
 25    242 Tyrer-Vassell, Anna              East Bridgewater    4-06.00
 26    327 Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton           4-06.00
 27    142 Rimmer, Sydney                   Carver              4-06.00
 28    104 Pulcini, Rebecca                 Canton              4-06.00
 29    705 Mulready, Meagan                 Somerset            4-06.00
 30    225 Nee, Julia                       Duxbury             4-06.00
 31    791 Harunk, Marley                   Wareham             4-07.00
 32    550 Steadman, Candace                Oliver Ames         4-08.00
 33    427 Beaulieu, Olivia                 Milton              4-08.00
 34    191 Neville, Amy                     Dighton-Rehoboth    4-08.00
 35    416 Haggerty, Helen                  Millis              4-08.00
 36    795 Tierney, Eileen                  Wareham             4-08.00
 37    632 Bonito, Danielle                 Rockland            4-08.00
 38    403 Withrow, Jenna                   Middleboro          4-08.00
 39    186 Delaney, Lia                     Dighton-Rehoboth    4-08.00
 40    168 Gonsalves, Brenna                Coyle & Cassidy     4-10.00
 41    665 leonard, kristen                 Scituate            4-10.00
 42    668 murray, michaela                 Scituate            4-10.00
 43    546 Nichols, Michaela                Oliver Ames         4-10.00
 44    329 Lynds, Jennifer                  Hopkinton           4-10.00
 45     11 Dreyer, Kaitlin                  Ashland             5-02.00
46
47
48
49
50
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11  5/4/2007    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     21 Benson, Madisson                 Bishop Feehan      14-06.00
  2     96 D'Orazio, Kate                   Canton             14-06.00
  3    707 Roderigues, Samantha             Somerset           14-06.00
  4     23 Demers-Peel, Meaghan             Bishop Feehan      14-06.00
  5    232 Blauner, Rachel                  East Bridgewater   14-06.00
  6    498 Gordon, Nicolette                O'Bryant           14-06.00
  7    499 Green, Ayana                     O'Bryant           14-06.00
  8    703 Lazaro, Kelsie                   Somerset           14-06.00
  9    762 Sickinger, Rachel                Tyngsborough       14-06.00
 10    439 Walsh, Olivia                    Milton             14-06.00
 11    759 Lovell, Emily                    Tyngsborough       14-07.00
 12    230 Barry, Brianna                   East Bridgewater   14-07.00
 13    240 McKean, Hailey                   East Bridgewater   14-07.00
 14    648 Bradford, Brittany               Sacred Heart       14-07.25
 15    456 Cooley, Shekayla                 New Leadership C   14-08.00
Flight 2  Finals
  1    185 Berthiaume, Samantha             Dighton-Rehoboth   14-08.00
  2    656 Montesi, Kevyn                   Sacred Heart       14-08.00
  3    190 Louro, Amanda                    Dighton-Rehoboth   14-09.00
  4    792 King, Brianna                    Wareham            14-09.50
  5    772 Malone, Caroline                 Walpole            14-10.50
  6      9 Bennett, Casey                   Ashland            14-11.50
  7    269 Dowling, Elizabeth               Hanover            14-11.50
  8      7 Robinson, Rebecca 1029           Arlington          15-00.00
  9    618 Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph           15-06.25
 10    251 Parsons, Tess                    Foxborough         15-07.00
 11    378 Stanton, Alex                    Medfield           16-01.00
 12    459 Scott, Shannoya                  New Leadership C   16-02.50
 13    480 Williams, Courtney               Norton             16-05.50
 14    458 Mboya, Miriam                    New Leadership C   16-10.00
 15    595 Stoyle, Becky                    Pembroke           17-02.00
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-04  5/5/2007    Taylor Aizenstadt, Norwell HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    542 Lambert, Theresa                 Oliver Ames        26-00.00
  2    731 Meerbott, Sam                    Tri-County Rvt     26-00.00
  3    813 Abraham, Catherine               Westwood           26-01.00
  4    179 Downing, Molly                   Dedham             26-02.00
  5      6 Poor, Kate 1028                  Arlington          26-03.75
  6    508 Kutash, Amber                    Old Rochester      26-04.00
  7    736 Vieira, Olivia                   Tri-County Rvt     26-04.00
  8    760 Sampson, Danielle                Tyngsborough       26-05.00
  9    178 Carpenter, Simone                Dedham             26-05.00
 10    420 Page, Ashley                     Millis             26-06.00
 11    180 Joyce, Lisa                      Dedham             26-08.25
 12    417 Lee, Kirsten                     Millis             27-00.00
 13    140 O'Halloran, Tori                 Carver             27-00.00
 14    456 Cooley, Shekayla                 New Leadership C   27-01.00
 15    360 Lindland, Maggie                 Marthas Vineyard   27-07.00
 16    291 Doonan, Nina                     Holliston          28-01.00
 17    678 Cosgrove, Kristy                 Seekonk            28-01.00
Flight 2  Finals
  1    388 Bernstein, Emily                 Medway             28-01.00
  2    318 MacDonald, Erin                  Holyoke Catholic   28-03.50
  3    399 Celia, Caitlin                   Middleboro         28-05.00
  4    327 Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton          28-09.00
  5    652 Faiella, Betthany                Sacred Heart       29-00.00
  6     38 Valley, Ellen                    Bishop Feehan      29-01.00
  7    659 Sullivan, Kenzie                 Sacred Heart       29-02.00
  8    665 leonard, kristen                 Scituate           29-03.00
  9    167 Dermody, Kelsey                  Coyle & Cassidy    29-07.00
 10    464 LeBeau, Caitlin                  Northampton        29-09.50
 11    136 Gray, Taylor                     Carver             29-10.00
 12    501 Unaegbu, Wendy                   O'Bryant           30-00.00
 13    541 Kyne, Shannon                    Oliver Ames        30-02.00
 14    374 Ahearn, Meghan                   Mashpee            30-03.00
 15    189 Harris, Sarah                    Dighton-Rehoboth   30-05.00
Flight 3  Finals
  1    512 Pruchnik, Nicole                 Old Rochester      30-06.00
  2    107 Tondre, Victoria                 Canton             30-07.00
  3    790 Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham            31-02.50
  4    316 Ciolek, Alisha                   Holyoke Catholic   31-03.00
  5    301 Stebbins, Emily                  Holliston          31-06.00
  6    767 Carney, Amanda                   Walpole            31-08.00
  7    418 McAuliffe, Sarah                 Millis             31-10.00
  8    315 Cardinal, Jen                    Holyoke Catholic   32-04.00
  9    455 Bowie, Tylar                     New Leadership C   32-10.00
 10    684 Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk            33-00.00
 11    461 Hopkins, Phoebe                  Northampton        33-00.75
 12    509 Morss, Therese                   Old Rochester      33-01.00
 13    647 Bracken, Emily                   Sacred Heart       33-02.75
 14    270 Gilbert, Nicole                  Hanover            33-08.00
 15     95 Buchanan, Radiya                 Canton             34-05.50
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  112-11  5/4/2007    Kelly Allen, Norton HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    793 Rakoski-Calvin, Brianna          Wareham               70-00
  2    699 Berube, Miranda                  Somerset              70-00
  3    537 Harrington, Emily                Oliver Ames           70-00
  4    655 Horan, Kelsea                    Sacred Heart       70-00.75
  5    457 Mboya, Elizabeth                 New Leadership C      70-02
  6    730 Kennedy-Smith, Kelcie            Tri-County Rvt        70-03
  7    322 DiFazio, Jessica                 Hopkinton             70-06
  8    732 Mullett, Amanda                  Tri-County Rvt        71-02
  9    466 MacDonald, Lisa                  Northampton           71-02
 10    334 Skylar, Wright                   Hopkinton             71-03
 11    390 Johnson, Molly                   Medway                71-05
 12    138 Littig, Jacquelyn                Carver                72-00
 13    299 Sarsfield, Tori                  Holliston             72-00
14
15
16
17
18
Flight 2  Finals
  1    326 Kniager, Rachel                  Hopkinton             72-04
  2    847 Tiffany, Ma                      Blue Hills Reg T      72-04
  3    497 Comeau, Meghan                   O'Bryant              75-00
  4    532 Daniel, Alexandra                Oliver Ames           75-05
  5    579 Claflin, Caroline                Pembroke              76-05
  6    403 Withrow, Jenna                   Middleboro            80-01
  7    358 Dumont, Sidra                    Marthas Vineyard      80-05
  8    415 Dupuy, Alex                      Millis                81-06
  9    681 DeLeo, Julia                     Seekonk               82-00
 10    758 Lopez-Scondras, McKayla          Tyngsborough          83-09
 11    474 Hastings, Emily                  Norton                86-02
 12    503 Bare, Alexandra                  Old Rochester         88-06
 13    102 Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton                88-08
 14    500 Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant             112-07
15
16
17
18
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  119-10  5/3/2006    Alicia Charpentier, Seekonk HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    549 Stanger, Zoey                    Oliver Ames           70-00
  2    709 Smith, Mikayla                   Somerset              70-00
  3    710 Srey, Chakriya                   Somerset              70-00
  4    535 Geary, Jessica                   Oliver Ames           70-00
  5    361 Lucas, Lauren                    Marthas Vineyard      72-01
  6     98 Gowing, Stephanie                Canton                73-03
  7    582 Flynn, Kayla                     Pembroke              73-05
  8     72 Ferrari, Maggie                  Bishop Stang          73-09
  9     94 Amico, Anna                      Canton                74-03
 10    504 Corando, Caitlyn                 Old Rochester         74-11
11
12
13
14
Flight 2  Finals
  1    400 Grinham, Keleigh                 Middleboro            75-01
  2     35 Powell, Katie                    Bishop Feehan         76-00
  3    234 Chaves, Erika                    East Bridgewater      76-01
  4     26 Garrity, Brigid                  Bishop Feehan         76-03
  5    637 Snow, Hayley                     Rockland              76-09
  6    676 Carlson, Heather                 Seekonk               79-05
  7    820 Henderson, Keelin                Westwood              80-02
  8    511 Odonoghue, Christine             Old Rochester         82-00
  9    236 Harvey, Olivia                   East Bridgewater      82-10
 10    681 DeLeo, Julia                     Seekonk               83-05
11
12
13
14
Flight 3  Finals
  1    193 Pereira, Emily                   Dighton-Rehoboth      85-01
  2    198 Stebbings, Haley                 Dighton-Rehoboth      85-07
  3    664 henderson, jenna                 Scituate              86-00
  4    478 Tenglin, Sarah                   Norton                87-02
  5    166 Adams, Delaney                   Coyle & Cassidy       87-02
  6    247 Martignetti, Amanda              Foxborough            87-11
  7     71 Cormier, Bridget                 Bishop Stang          88-10
  8    304 Westland, Melissa                Holliston             90-00
  9    199 Sweeney, Megan                   Dighton-Rehoboth      90-03
 10    477 Tenglin, Kajsa                   Norton                92-10
 11    773 Papirio, Kristan                 Walpole              111-00
12
13
14
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-04  5/3/2007    Ashley Noons, Dighton Reheboth HS           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    706 Mulrooney, Kaylin                Somerset           25-00.00
  2    711 Thibault, Monica                 Somerset           25-00.00
  3    239 Kirshkaln, Rachel                East Bridgewater   25-01.00
  4    677 Castino, Amanda                  Seekonk            25-03.00
  5     33 Moore, Caroline                  Bishop Feehan      25-04.00
  6    303 Themeil, Mattie                  Holliston          25-06.00
  7     37 Tornifoglio, Brooke              Bishop Feehan      25-06.00
  8    334 Skylar, Wright                   Hopkinton          25-07.00
  9    793 Rakoski-Calvin, Brianna          Wareham            25-07.50
 10    421 Peros, Catrina                   Millis             25-08.00
 11    669 perfetti, jacqui                 Scituate           25-09.00
 12    134 Eldredge, Abby                   Carver             25-09.00
13
14
15
16
Flight 2  Finals
  1    133 Demers, Amanda                   Carver             26-01.00
  2    144 Szeto, Colleen                   Carver             26-05.00
  3     74 Lucien, Judyth                   Bishop Stang       26-09.00
  4    402 Perry, Jillian                   Middleboro         27-02.00
  5    514 Tilden, Amanda                   Old Rochester      27-10.00
  6    503 Bare, Alexandra                  Old Rochester      28-03.00
  7    679 Danielson, Victoria              Seekonk            29-06.00
  8    636 Jasper, Alyssa                   Rockland           29-06.00
  9    296 Palmatier, Vickie                Holliston          29-10.00
 10    102 Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton             30-11.00
 11    188 Gendron, Sarah                   Dighton-Rehoboth   31-10.50
 12    531 Daley, Laura                     Oliver Ames        31-11.50
Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2009               
                          Small School Division 3 & 4                         
                            Dighton Rehoboth Reg HS                           
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    480 Williams, Courtney               Norton               12.50h      12.50              
  2    182 St.Preux, Melissa                Dedham                12.70      12.70              
  3    458 Mboya, Miriam                    New Leadership C      12.72      12.72              
  4     94 Amico, Anna                      Canton                13.00      13.00              
  5    545 McKinsey, Kayla                  Oliver Ames           13.00      13.00              
  6     34 Perreault, Alyssa                Bishop Feehan         13.01      13.01              
  7    189 Harris, Sarah                    Dighton-Rehoboth      13.10      13.10              
  8    766 Almeda, Elizabeth                Walpole              13.10h      13.10              
  9    792 King, Brianna                    Wareham               13.20      13.20              
 10      9 Bennett, Casey                   Ashland               13.30      13.30              
 11    230 Barry, Brianna                   East Bridgewater      13.40      13.40              
 12    269 Dowling, Elizabeth               Hanover               13.40      13.40              
 13    231 Benson, Tori                     East Bridgewater      13.40      13.40              
 14    251 Parsons, Tess                    Foxborough            13.40      13.40              
 15    496 Arnold-Scott, Jade               O'Bryant              13.50      13.50              
 16    656 Montesi, Kevyn                   Sacred Heart         13.50h      13.50              
 17    190 Louro, Amanda                    Dighton-Rehoboth      13.60      13.60              
 18      5 Poirer, Lauren 1026              Arlington             13.60      13.60              
 19    335 Sousa, Katelyn                   Hopkinton             13.60      13.60              
 20    512 Pruchnik, Nicole                 Old Rochester         13.60      13.60              
 21    236 Harvey, Olivia                   East Bridgewater      13.70      13.70              
 22    192 Otto, Megan                      Dighton-Rehoboth      13.70      13.70              
 23    794 Silvia, Lexie                    Wareham               13.70      13.70              
 24    498 Gordon, Nicolette                O'Bryant              13.80      13.80              
 25    422 Vecchi, Emily                    Millis                13.80      13.80              
 26    475 Iagatta, Cassie                  Norton                13.90      13.90              
 27    667 mcmahon, katie                   Scituate              13.90      13.90              
 28    669 perfetti, jacqui                 Scituate              13.90      13.90              
 29    663 eckstrom, brooke                 Scituate              13.90      13.90              
 30    505 Dessert, Kirsten                 Old Rochester         13.90      13.90              
 31    727 Gianfrancesco, Ashlyn            Tri-County Rvt        13.90      13.90              
 32    674 Bahry, Victoria                  Seekonk              14.00h      14.00              
 33    547 Shubitowski, Jen                 Oliver Ames           14.00      14.00              
 34    678 Cosgrove, Kristy                 Seekonk               14.00      14.00              
 35    479 Walsh, Sam                       Norton                14.00      14.00              
 36    360 Lindland, Maggie                 Marthas Vineyard      14.00      14.00              
 37    731 Meerbott, Sam                    Tri-County Rvt        14.00      14.00              
 38    698 Berthiaume, Jenna                Somerset              14.00      14.00              
 39    830 Strickland, Santi                Westwood              14.00      14.00              
 40     99 Hicks, Asleigh                   Canton                14.10      14.10              
 41    759 Lovell, Emily                    Tyngsborough          14.10      14.10              
 42    250 Neville, Milan                   Foxborough            14.16      14.16              
 43    702 Kozma, Kaitlyn                   Somerset              14.20      14.20              
 44    543 Leitzmann, Elizabeth             Oliver Ames           14.20      14.20              
 45    683 Marsland, Hannah                 Seekonk               14.20      14.20              
 46    661 Welch, Katherine                 Sacred Heart          14.30      14.30              
 47    822 Keene, Samantha                  Westwood              14.30      14.30              
 48    753 Ahern, Emily                     Tyngsborough          14.30      14.30              
 49     30 Luongo, Tiffany                  Bishop Feehan         14.32      14.32              
 50     32 McLeod, Jen                      Bishop Feehan        14.40h      14.40              
 51    145 Toste, Caitlin                   Carver                14.40      14.40              
 52    108 Waterman, Kensey                 Canton                14.40      14.40              
 53    420 Page, Ashley                     Millis                14.40      14.40              
 54    295 McKunes, Meridith                Holliston             14.40      14.40              
 55    813 Abraham, Catherine               Westwood              14.40      14.40              
 56    653 Fave-Hervey, Caragh              Sacred Heart          14.40      14.40              
 57    754 Chan, Sam                        Tyngsborough          14.50      14.50              
 58    377 Sylvia, Marissa                  Mashpee               14.50      14.50              
 59    292 Kozubal, Kaylee                  Holliston             14.50      14.50              
 60    333 Savlon, Devan                    Hopkinton             14.50      14.50              
 61    591 Richard, Brittany                Pembroke              14.50      14.50              
 62    291 Doonan, Nina                     Holliston             14.50      14.50              
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.23  5/4/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    129 Vaughn, Jonathon                 Canton                11.20      11.20              
  2    782 Lee, Alex                        Walpole               11.30      11.30              
  3     81 Clements, Devon                  Bishop Stang          11.40      11.40              
  4    386 Williams, Justin                 Medfield              11.80      11.80              
  5    835 Hallion, Mike                    Westwood              11.80      11.80              
  6    346 McNulty, Joseph                  Hopkinton             11.80      11.80              
  7    151 Gonzalves, Greg                  Carver                11.80      11.80              
  8    165 Wiggins, Zack                    Carver                11.90      11.90              
  9    572 Roginskiy, Nik                   Oliver Ames           12.00      12.00              
 10    809 Mbudimbu, Jean                   Wayland               12.00      12.00              
 11    523 Knapton, Ian                     Old Rochester         12.00      12.00              
 12    441 Donahue, Adrian                  Milton                12.00      12.00              
 13    183 Flis, Colby                      Dedham                12.10      12.10              
 14    564 Howard, Matt                     Oliver Ames           12.10      12.10              
 15    845 Vital, Jean                      Blue Hills Reg T      12.10      12.10              
 16    163 Silva, Tevin                     Carver                12.10      12.10              
 17    450 lezama, matt                     Milton                12.20      12.20              
 18    264 May, John                        Foxborough            12.20      12.20              
 19     13 Daly, Colin                      Ashland               12.20      12.20              
 20    485 Coleman, Scott                   Norton                12.20      12.20              
 21    797 Pimental, Matt                   Wareham               12.20      12.20              
 22    749 Rodriques, Justin                Tri-County Rvt       12.20h      12.20              
 23    414 Teri, Josh                       Middleboro            12.20      12.20              
 24    571 Ring, Jacob                      Oliver Ames           12.30      12.30              
 25    812 Wallace, Kayshawn                Wayland               12.30      12.30              
 26    623 Mbengam, John                    Randolph              12.30      12.30              
 27     56 Korvili, Larsan                  Bishop Feehan         12.30      12.30              
 28    115 Feldman, Evan                    Canton                12.40      12.40              
 29    796 Mendes, Trae                     Wareham               12.40      12.40              
 30    176 Rogers, Tyler                    Coyle & Cassidy       12.40      12.40              
 31    408 Leary, Brendan                   Middleboro            12.40      12.40              
 32    445 Grant, Jamaal                    Milton                12.46      12.46              
 33    351 Wilson, Jeffrey                  Hopkinton             12.50      12.50              
 34     66 Taylor, Matt                     Bishop Feehan         12.50      12.50              
 35    840 Salam, Shayan                    Westwood              12.50      12.50              
 36    798 Santiago, Joe                    Wareham               12.50      12.50              
 37     51 Frye, Cameron                    Bishop Feehan         12.50      12.50              
 38    643 Kimball, Brendan                 Rockland              12.50      12.50              
 39     14 Navaro, Christian                Ashland               12.50      12.50              
 40    842 St. Hill, Derrick                Westwood              12.50      12.50              
 41    614 Swart, Brian                     Pembroke              12.50      12.50              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.71  5/5/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle Cassidy HS         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    427 Beaulieu, Olivia                 Milton                16.20      16.20              
  2    270 Gilbert, Nicole                  Hanover               16.70      16.70              
  3    240 McKean, Hailey                   East Bridgewater      16.90      16.90              
  4    316 Ciolek, Alisha                   Holyoke Catholic      17.30      17.30              
  5    509 Morss, Therese                   Old Rochester         17.50      17.50              
  6    361 Lucas, Lauren                    Marthas Vineyard      17.60      17.60              
  7    546 Nichols, Michaela                Oliver Ames           17.80      17.80              
  8    633 Crawford, Emily                  Rockland              17.95      17.95              
  9    476 Lynch, Alison                    Norton                18.00      18.00              
 10    583 Hall, Meagan                     Pembroke             18.20h      18.20              
 11    491 DeBenedictis, Allie              Norwell               18.50      18.50              
 12    541 Kyne, Shannon                    Oliver Ames           18.80      18.80              
 13    135 Falconer, Suzanne                Carver                19.00      19.00              
 14    500 Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant              19.00      19.00              
 15    401 Kinch, Lizzy                     Middleboro            19.10      19.10              
 16    330 Maloney, Kaelynn                 Hopkinton             19.30      19.30              
 17     38 Valley, Ellen                    Bishop Feehan        19.30h      19.30              
 18     21 Benson, Madisson                 Bishop Feehan        19.50h      19.50              
 19    490 Callahan, Abigail                Norwell               19.50      19.50              
 20    197 Renaud, Brooke                   Dighton-Rehoboth      19.70      19.70              
 21    589 Nolan, Shana                     Pembroke              19.80      19.80              
 22    332 Raza, Mirelle                    Hopkinton             19.80      19.80              
 23    423 Wood, Bethany                    Millis                19.90      19.90              
 24    419 Orsi, Caroline                   Millis                19.90      19.90              
 25    353 Balboni, Eva                     Marthas Vineyard      20.10      20.10              
 26     29 Long, Alyssa                     Bishop Feehan        20.10h      20.10              
 27    391 Niemczyk, Holly                  Medway                20.20      20.20              
 28    430 Corley, Janelle                  Milton                20.30      20.30              
 29    429 Chinman, Miranda                 Milton                20.30      20.30              
 30    179 Downing, Molly                   Dedham                20.40      20.40              
 31    178 Carpenter, Simone                Dedham               20.40h      20.40              
 32    814 Bowler, Casey                    Westwood              20.40      20.40              
 33    761 Shelton, Taylor                  Tyngsborough          20.50      20.50              
 34     78 Tripp, Carly                     Bishop Stang          20.50      20.50              
 35    594 Short, Sara                      Pembroke              20.50      20.50              
 36    101 Mui, Stephanie                   Canton                20.50      20.50              
 37    816 Cosenza, Christa                 Westwood              20.50      20.50              
 38    253 Septelka, Jessica                Foxborough            20.50      20.50              
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.60  5/4/2006    Chris Conway, Bishop Feehan HS              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    258 Cardarelli, Mike                 Foxborough            16.80      16.80              
  2    785 Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole               17.00      17.00              
  3    452 Roye, Jeremy                     Milton                17.11      17.11              
  4    620 Hall, Rayon                      Randolph              17.20      17.20              
  5    310 Mclinden, Josh                   Holliston             17.40      17.40              
  6    411 Ranahan, Jeff                    Middleboro            17.90      17.90              
  7    425 McGaw, David                     Millis                18.30      18.30              
  8     87 Pratt, Ian                       Bishop Stang          18.70      18.70              
  9    483 Bechara, Ramzi                   Norton                18.70      18.70              
 10    553 Blelloch, Nicholas               Oliver Ames           18.90      18.90              
 11    629 Sissy, John                      Randolph              19.00      19.00              
 12    366 Estes, Conor                     Marthas Vineyard      19.03      19.03              
 13    260 Foley, Connor                    Foxborough            19.24      19.24              
 14    152 Harkins, Andrew                  Carver                19.30      19.30              
 15    844 Brottle, Dante                   Blue Hills Reg T      19.60      19.60              
 16    308 Krauss, Andrew                   Holliston             19.80      19.80              
 17     79 Beauregard, Jason                Bishop Stang          19.90      19.90              
 18    350 Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton             20.00      20.00              
 19    219 Renaud, Trace                    Dighton-Rehoboth      20.10      20.10              
 20    120 Kerikas, Tom                     Canton                20.20      20.20              
 21    646 Roy, Dave                        Rockland              20.30      20.30              
 22     85 Luiz, Jon                        Bishop Stang          20.30      20.30              
 23     42 Bridgestock, Noah                Bishop Feehan         20.40      20.40              
 24    118 Heraldo, Quaminne                Canton                20.50      20.50              
 25     47 Desjardins, Matt                 Bishop Feehan         20.50      20.50              
 26     45 Coulter, Dan                     Bishop Feehan         20.50      20.50              
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  26.60  5/4/2004    Katie Zackin, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1      7 Robinson, Rebecca 1029           Arlington             25.80      25.80              
  2    595 Stoyle, Becky                    Pembroke              26.25      26.25              
  3    684 Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk              26.70h      26.70              
  4    539 Kent, Kristy                     Oliver Ames           26.90      26.90              
  5    191 Neville, Amy                     Dighton-Rehoboth      27.00      27.00              
  6    791 Harunk, Marley                   Wareham               27.10      27.10              
  7    289 Costello, Kendra                 Holliston             27.40      27.40              
  8    107 Tondre, Victoria                 Canton                27.60      27.60              
  9     76 Roderick, Mackenzie              Bishop Stang          27.70      27.70              
 10     24 Dodge, Maddie                    Bishop Feehan        27.80h      27.80              
 11    584 james, sarah                     Pembroke              27.85      27.85              
 12    772 Malone, Caroline                 Walpole              28.10h      28.10              
 13    136 Gray, Taylor                     Carver                28.10      28.10              
 14    104 Pulcini, Rebecca                 Canton                28.30      28.30              
 15    481 Wry, Jill                        Norton                28.42      28.42              
 16    550 Steadman, Candace                Oliver Ames           28.50      28.50              
 17    733 Robey, Nicole                    Tri-County Rvt        28.50      28.50              
 18    725 Desilets, Corrie                 Tri-County Rvt        28.50      28.50              
 19    321 Curley, Jenny                    Hopkinton             28.60      28.60              
 20    767 Carney, Amanda                   Walpole              28.70h      28.70              
 21    319 Sobon, Caralyn                   Holyoke Catholic      28.80      28.80              
 22    354 Benedetto, Mia                   Marthas Vineyard      28.80      28.80              
 23    817 Donovan, Jessica                 Westwood              28.80      28.80              
 24    187 Fleet, Erin                      Dighton-Rehoboth      28.80      28.80              
 25    757 Lobao, Chantal                   Tyngsborough          28.80      28.80              
 26    666 MacDowell, Bridgette             Scituate              28.90      28.90              
 27    755 Devlin, Magaly                   Tyngsborough          28.90      28.90              
 28    359 Janek, Christine                 Marthas Vineyard      28.90      28.90              
 29    590 Pham, Vanessa                    Pembroke              28.95      28.95              
 30    660 Welch, Elizabeth                 Sacred Heart          29.00      29.00              
 31    658 Slavik, Brooke                   Sacred Heart          29.00      29.00              
 32    501 Unaegbu, Wendy                   O'Bryant              29.00      29.00              
 33    248 Martyniak, Brook                 Foxborough            29.00      29.00              
 34    756 Farrow, Sam                      Tyngsborough          29.00      29.00              
 35    662 Wilcox, Katie                    Sacred Heart          29.00      29.00              
 36    721 Aguilera, Daniella               Tri-County Rvt        29.00      29.00              
 37    701 Greene, Ashley                   Somerset              29.00      29.00              
 38    318 MacDonald, Erin                  Holyoke Catholic      29.00      29.00              
 39    103 Phalan, Molly                    Canton                29.00      29.00              
 40    708 Shea, Rachel                     Somerset              29.00      29.00              
 41    789 Bourgeois, Stephanie             Wareham               29.00      29.00              
 42    827 Radner, Zoey                     Westwood              29.00      29.00              
 43    233 Carey, Stephanie                 East Bridgewater      29.00      29.00              
 44    375 Iverson, Missy                   Mashpee               29.00      29.00              
 45    823 Kessler, Dani                    Westwood              29.00      29.00              
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.86  5/4/2006    Phil Weltran, Dedham HS                     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    286 Quinnie, Josh                    Hanover               23.30      23.30              
  2    451 milton, tyler                    Milton                24.00      24.00              
  3    405 Dyer, Carlton                    Middleboro            24.00      24.00              
  4    448 Jones, Kemari                    Milton                24.10      24.10              
  5    645 Peuser, Ian                      Rockland              24.20      24.20              
  6    606 Horn, Chris                      Pembroke              24.25      24.25              
  7    338 Bransfield, Peter                Hopkinton             24.30      24.30              
  8    413 Rudolph, DJ                      Middleboro            24.30      24.30              
  9    833 Dizdari, Nasuf                   Westwood              24.50      24.50              
 10     12 Bruce, Ian                       Ashland               24.50      24.50              
 11    556 DaCosta, Damian                  Oliver Ames           24.50      24.50              
 12    367 Jett, Randall                    Marthas Vineyard      24.60      24.60              
 13    381 Mancuso, Peter                   Medfield              24.70      24.70              
 14    802 Bolivar, RJ                      Wayland               24.90      24.90              
 15    639 Fitzgerald, Tim                  Rockland              24.92      24.92              
 16    489 Sicard, John                     Norton                25.00      25.00              
 17     46 Daniel, Alan-Anthony             Bishop Feehan         25.00      25.00              
 18    220 Rose, Bryan                      Dighton-Rehoboth      25.30      25.30              
 19    805 Fujita, Nate                     Wayland               25.40      25.40              
 20     89 Epps, Joseph                     Bourne                25.50      25.50              
 21    203 Alexander, Joe                   Dighton-Rehoboth      25.50      25.50              
 22    672 flynn, Devon                     Scituate              25.60      25.60              
 23    631 Walters, Ashton                  Randolph              25.69      25.69              
 24    575 Spencer, Alex                    Oliver Ames           25.70      25.70              
 25    442 dorilas, sam                     Milton                25.76      25.76              
 26    781 Gilmartin, Mike                  Walpole              25.80h      25.80              
 27    619 Goda, Hanzlee                    Randolph              25.99      25.99              
 28    642 Happnie, Nick                    Rockland              26.00      26.00              
 29     90 Griggs, Maxwell                  Bourne                26.00      26.00              
 30    599 Cavallo, Orlando                 Pembroke              26.00      26.00              
 31    116 Gabeau, DJ                       Canton                26.10      26.10              
 32    288 Striglia, Nick                   Hanover               26.10      26.10              
 33    565 Jones, Brendan                   Oliver Ames          26.10h      26.10              
 34    287 Stone, Brendan                   Hanover               26.10      26.10              
 35    365 Brew, Ian                        Marthas Vineyard      26.20      26.20              
 36    482 Acker, Brian                     Norton                26.20      26.20              
 37     58 Lucas, Ken                       Bishop Feehan         26.29      26.29              
 38    345 Litavis, Brendan                 Hopkinton             26.30      26.30              
 39     65 Pimentel, Kyle                   Bishop Feehan         26.30      26.30              
 40     15 VanDerSchijff, Christian         Ashland               26.40      26.40              
 41    337 Bohlin, Keith                    Hopkinton             26.50      26.50              
 42    740 Goudy, Mike                      Tri-County Rvt        26.50      26.50              
 43    601 Davidson, Brad                   Pembroke              26.50      26.50              
 44    149 Drakakis, Jake                   Carver                26.60      26.60              
 45    713 Estrella, Alex                   Somerset              26.60      26.60              
 46    153 Kenneally, James                 Carver                26.70      26.70              
 47    783 Locke, Colby                     Walpole               26.80      26.80              
 48    530 Vicino, Matt                     Old Rochester         26.90      26.90              
 49    158 Murphy, Connor                   Carver                27.00      27.00              
 50    119 Hobbes, Jared                    Canton                27.30      27.30              
 51    404 barber, gregg                    Middleboro            27.40      27.40              
 52    314 Sanford, Devin                   Holliston             27.50      27.50              
 53    836 Hanley, Tom                      Westwood              27.50      27.50              
 54    126 Seto, Derek                      Canton                27.50      27.50              
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47.60                                                          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    378 Stanton, Alex                    Medfield            1:07.60    1:07.60              
  2    168 Gonsalves, Brenna                Coyle & Cassidy     1:08.90    1:08.90              
  3    536 Grotz, Emily                     Oliver Ames         1:09.40    1:09.40              
  4    362 Penicaud, Maddy                  Marthas Vineyard    1:10.50    1:10.50              
  5    461 Hopkins, Phoebe                  Northampton         1:10.94    1:10.94              
  6    728 Grieve, Crystal                  Tri-County Rvt      1:11.00    1:11.00              
  7    636 Jasper, Alyssa                   Rockland            1:12.34    1:12.34              
  8    297 Paolillo, Stephanie              Holliston           1:12.80    1:12.80              
  9    668 murray, michaela                 Scituate            1:13.00    1:13.00              
 10    790 Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham             1:13.30    1:13.30              
 11    617 Echebiri, Ogechi                 Randolph            1:13.56    1:13.56              
 12     96 D'Orazio, Kate                   Canton              1:13.70    1:13.70              
 13    389 Fasoli, Erica                    Medway              1:14.00    1:14.00              
 14    671 sincoski, jillian                Scituate            1:14.30    1:14.30              
 15     22 Cataldo, Katie                   Bishop Feehan       1:15.00    1:15.00              
 16    434 Krauss, Katie                    Milton              1:15.00    1:15.00              
 17     75 Martin, Tess                     Bishop Stang        1:15.00    1:15.00              
 18    722 Barr, Ashley                     Tri-County Rvt      1:16.00    1:16.00              
 19    433 Kohlman, Latresse                Milton              1:16.00    1:16.00              
 20    703 Lazaro, Kelsie                   Somerset            1:16.10    1:16.10              
 21    180 Joyce, Lisa                      Dedham              1:16.35    1:16.35              
 22    492 Dempsey, Nikki                   Norwell             1:17.00    1:17.00              
 23    726 Firth, Micah                     Tri-County Rvt      1:17.00    1:17.00              
 24    142 Rimmer, Sydney                   Carver              1:20.00    1:20.00              
 25    542 Lambert, Theresa                 Oliver Ames         1:20.00    1:20.00              
 26    140 O'Halloran, Tori                 Carver              1:20.00    1:20.00              
 27    374 Ahearn, Meghan                   Mashpee             1:20.00    1:20.00              
 28    499 Green, Ayana                     O'Bryant            1:20.00    1:20.00              
 29    464 LeBeau, Caitlin                  Northampton         1:20.14    1:20.14              
 30     97 Dalrymple, Rushaine              Canton              1:20.30    1:20.30              
 31    245 Dustin, Katie                    Foxborough          1:23.29    1:23.29              
 32      3 Hirsh, Sophia 1016               Arlington           1:25.50    1:25.50              
 33    273 Tiedtke, Amanda                  Hanover             1:27.00    1:27.00              
 34    100 McGrath, Kristina                Canton              1:28.00    1:28.00              
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52.20  5/5/2007    X Perron, Somerset HS                       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    570 Raduazzo, Jon                    Oliver Ames           52.30      52.30              
  2    349 Ronan, Mike                      Hopkinton             52.90      52.90              
  3    641 Gibson, Tim                      Rockland              52.99      52.99              
  4    622 Mbengam, Godfred                 Randolph             53.00h      53.00              
  5    715 Johnson, Mike                    Somerset              53.20      53.20              
  6    344 Hutchinson, Zach                 Hopkinton             54.00      54.00              
  7     57 Looney, Billy                    Bishop Feehan         54.88      54.88              
  8    283 Manning, Ryan                    Hanover               54.95      54.95              
  9    454 Trafford, Justin                 Milton                55.14      55.14              
 10    609 Leavit, Luke                     Pembroke              55.20      55.20              
 11     40 Barnes, Adam                     Bishop Feehan         55.30      55.30              
 12    690 Ferro, Matt                      Seekonk              55.50h      55.50              
 13    555 Copley, McKenzie                 Oliver Ames           55.60      55.60              
 14    811 Villari, David                   Wayland               55.97      55.97              
 15     92 Smith, Erik                      Bourne                56.00      56.00              
 16    210 Graham, Nicholas                 Dighton-Rehoboth      56.10      56.10              
 17     50 Firth, Liam                      Bishop Feehan         56.27      56.27              
 18    557 DeDonato, Marc                   Oliver Ames           56.30      56.30              
 19    121 Leopard, Vladimir                Canton                57.60      57.60              
 20    412 Rousseau, Matt                   Middleboro           57.80h      57.80              
 21    763 Bukowiec, Max                    Tyngsborough          57.90      57.90              
 22    125 Perun, Igor                      Canton                57.90      57.90              
 23    765 Walker, Michael                  Tyngsborough          58.00      58.00              
 24    383 Merrill, Justin                  Medfield              58.00      58.00              
 25    160 Osgood, Brandon                  Carver                58.00      58.00              
 26    110 Boughter, Chris                  Canton                58.00      58.00              
 27    263 Lincoln, Edward                  Foxborough            58.00      58.00              
 28    697 Zimmerman, Cory                  Seekonk              58.00h      58.00              
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.57  5/4/2005    Megan Looney, Bishop Feehan HS              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    225 Nee, Julia                       Duxbury             1:00.53    1:00.53              
  2    825 O'Flaherty, Annmarie             Westwood            1:03.00    1:03.00              
  3    290 Dinehart, Rachel                 Holliston           1:03.20    1:03.20              
  4    647 Bracken, Emily                   Sacred Heart        1:04.00    1:04.00              
  5    329 Lynds, Jennifer                  Hopkinton           1:04.00    1:04.00              
  6    232 Blauner, Rachel                  East Bridgewater    1:04.00    1:04.00              
  7    167 Dermody, Kelsey                  Coyle & Cassidy     1:04.10    1:04.10              
  8    588 Ng, Michaela                     Pembroke            1:04.20    1:04.20              
  9    302 Tau, Allison                     Holliston           1:04.40    1:04.40              
 10    538 Hickey, Shannon                  Oliver Ames         1:05.00    1:05.00              
 11    634 Daigle, Melissa                  Rockland            1:05.22    1:05.22              
 12      8 struever, Hannah 1034            Arlington           1:05.50    1:05.50              
 13    618 Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph            1:05.70    1:05.70              
 14     95 Buchanan, Radiya                 Canton              1:05.80    1:05.80              
 15    652 Faiella, Betthany                Sacred Heart        1:06.00    1:06.00              
 16    494 Thompson, Katelyn                Norwell             1:06.00    1:06.00              
 17    418 McAuliffe, Sarah                 Millis              1:06.00    1:06.00              
 18     23 Demers-Peel, Meaghan             Bishop Feehan      1:06.10h    1:06.10              
 19    186 Delaney, Lia                     Dighton-Rehoboth    1:06.10    1:06.10              
 20    399 Celia, Caitlin                   Middleboro          1:06.80    1:06.80              
 21    437 Perlick, Hallie                  Milton              1:07.00    1:07.00              
 22    680 Debarros, Megan                  Seekonk            1:07.00h    1:07.00              
 23    325 Jufras, Megan                    Hopkinton           1:07.20    1:07.20              
 24    760 Sampson, Danielle                Tyngsborough        1:07.50    1:07.50              
 25    768 DiMartino, Amanda                Walpole             1:07.90    1:07.90              
 26    185 Berthiaume, Samantha             Dighton-Rehoboth    1:08.00    1:08.00              
 27    196 Porter, Shaney                   Dighton-Rehoboth    1:08.00    1:08.00              
 28    105 Sidney, Jenny                    Canton              1:08.00    1:08.00              
 29    181 Savi, Jenna                      Dedham              1:08.00    1:08.00              
 30    819 Han, Carol                       Westwood            1:08.00    1:08.00              
 31    241 Ponte, Kelly                     East Bridgewater    1:08.00    1:08.00              
 32    137 Hughes, Sam                      Carver              1:08.00    1:08.00              
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:02.31  5/4/2006    Bruno Piazzarlo, O'Byrant HS              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    174 Mantia, Jon                      Coyle & Cassidy     2:07.00    2:07.00              
  2     63 Moschella, Rich                  Bishop Feehan       2:07.90    2:07.90              
  3    484 Campbell, Kam                    Norton              2:08.30    2:08.30              
  4    216 Moitozo, Nolan                   Dighton-Rehoboth    2:10.00    2:10.00              
  5    616 Vercollone, Joe                  Pembroke            2:10.00    2:10.00              
  6    746 Mussig, Billy                    Tri-County Rvt      2:11.00    2:11.00              
  7    384 Nolan, Eliot                     Medfield            2:12.00    2:12.00              
  8    598 Carter, Michael                  Pembroke            2:12.30    2:12.30              
  9    282 Logan, John                      Hanover             2:12.48    2:12.48              
 10    342 Fink, Tyler                      Hopkinton           2:15.00    2:15.00              
 11    447 Hunt, Matt                       Milton              2:15.00    2:15.00              
 12    311 Moody, Ben                       Holliston           2:15.02    2:15.02              
 13    517 Bungert, Ben                     Old Rochester       2:15.50    2:15.50              
 14    472 Sullivan, Alexander              Northampton         2:15.70    2:15.70              
 15    468 Callahan, Timothy                Northampton         2:16.20    2:16.20              
 16    410 O'Connell, Jason                 Middleboro          2:17.00    2:17.00              
 17    205 Branagan, Alex                   Dighton-Rehoboth    2:17.00    2:17.00              
 18    449 josa, djeff                      Milton              2:17.00    2:17.00              
 19    786 Pratt, Calvin                    Walpole            2:18.00h    2:18.00              
 20    603 Fine, Jesse                      Pembroke            2:18.00    2:18.00              
 21    173 Madan, Shawn                     Coyle & Cassidy     2:18.00    2:18.00              
 22    148 Dewhurst, David                  Carver              2:18.00    2:18.00              
 23    558 Faust, Ted                       Oliver Ames         2:18.00    2:18.00              
 24    559 Gorham, Sean                     Oliver Ames         2:18.00    2:18.00              
 25    162 Schindler, Brian                 Carver              2:18.00    2:18.00              
 26    695 Sawyer, Alex                     Seekonk            2:18.00h    2:18.00              
 27    394 Ross, Kevin                      Medway              2:18.50    2:18.50              
 28    573 Shipkin, Tim                     Oliver Ames         2:19.00    2:19.00              
 29    806 Kano-Bower, Aaron                Wayland             2:19.40    2:19.40              
 30    112 Bronstein, Robert                Canton              2:19.60    2:19.60              
 31    716 Lafferty, Kevin                  Somerset            2:20.00    2:20.00              
 32    262 Haddad, Robbie                   Foxborough          2:20.00    2:20.00              
 33    440 Boyce, William                   Milton              2:20.00    2:20.00              
 34    743 Jones, Nick                      Tri-County Rvt      2:20.00    2:20.00              
 35    752 Whearty, Tom                     Tri-County Rvt      2:20.00    2:20.00              
 36    839 Reissfelder, Matt                Westwood            2:20.00    2:20.00              
 37     39 Atwill, Stephen                  Bishop Feehan       2:20.00    2:20.00              
 38    164 Townsend, Sean                   Carver              2:20.00    2:20.00              
 39    426 McPoland, Colin                  Millis              2:20.00    2:20.00              
 40     41 Beagan, Pat                      Bishop Feehan       2:20.00    2:20.00              
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:22.63  5/4/2007    Kathryn Nathan, Pembroke HS               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    593 Scanlan, Mary                    Pembroke            2:23.54    2:23.54              
  2    495 Weiler, Alli                     Norwell             2:28.00    2:28.00              
  3    463 Larson, Emma                     Northampton         2:29.46    2:29.46              
  4     35 Powell, Katie                    Bishop Feehan       2:29.98    2:29.98              
  5    396 Foulser, Alban                   Melrose             2:30.40    2:30.40              
  6    320 Bolick, Kim                      Hopkinton           2:30.50    2:30.50              
  7    592 Savage, Chelsea                  Pembroke            2:31.50    2:31.50              
  8    166 Adams, Delaney                   Coyle & Cassidy     2:35.00    2:35.00              
  9    700 Eisele, Samantha                 Somerset            2:37.00    2:37.00              
 10    201 Woodard, Kella                   Dighton-Rehoboth    2:37.10    2:37.10              
 11    648 Bradford, Brittany               Sacred Heart        2:38.00    2:38.00              
 12    735 Sweeney, Krisa                   Tri-County Rvt     2:38.00h    2:38.00              
 13    200 Whitford, Hannah                 Dighton-Rehoboth    2:38.00    2:38.00              
 14    435 McClellan, Emily                 Milton              2:39.00    2:39.00              
 15    132 Aldravandi, Alyssa               Carver              2:39.00    2:39.00              
 16    533 driscoll, colleen                Oliver Ames         2:39.00    2:39.00              
 17    106 Teague, Sara                     Canton              2:39.00    2:39.00              
 18    635 Farrell, Kiley                   Rockland            2:39.00    2:39.00              
 19    818 Groton, Kate                     Westwood            2:39.20    2:39.20              
 20    294 Lingham, Claire                  Holliston           2:39.50    2:39.50              
 21    323 Dourney, Devin                   Hopkinton           2:39.50    2:39.50              
 22    462 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma           Northampton         2:39.80    2:39.80              
 23     10 Daly, Hannah                     Ashland             2:39.90    2:39.90              
 24    544 Leowald, Robin                   Oliver Ames         2:40.00    2:40.00              
 25    252 Schoener, Julie                  Foxborough          2:40.00    2:40.00              
 26    734 Ruff, Hayley                     Tri-County Rvt      2:40.00    2:40.00              
 27    224 Mclaughlin, Shannon              Duxbury             2:40.00    2:40.00              
 28     28 Howard, Kara                     Bishop Feehan       2:40.00    2:40.00              
 29    141 Prescott, Emily                  Carver              2:40.00    2:40.00              
 30    687 Spencer, Rachel                  Seekonk             2:40.00    2:40.00              
 31    356 Chandler, Jesse                  Marthas Vineyard    2:40.00    2:40.00              
 32    355 Cacique, Larissa                 Marthas Vineyard    2:40.00    2:40.00              
 33    581 flight, samantha                 Pembroke            2:40.00    2:40.00              
 34    824 McNulty, Alison                  Westwood            2:40.00    2:40.00              
 35    272 Soares, Alexis                   Hanover             2:40.00    2:40.00              
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:35.10  5/3/2004    Brian Hunt, Amherst Reg HS                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    607 Kelley, Ryan                     Pembroke            4:29.21    4:29.21              
  2    229 McKinley, Jonathan               Duxbury             4:32.00    4:32.00              
  3    518 Dourdeville, Dana                Old Rochester       4:38.00    4:38.00              
  4    551 Beck, Drew                       Oliver Ames         4:38.98    4:38.98              
  5    214 Medeiros, Jake                   Dighton-Rehoboth   4:40.00h    4:40.00              
  6      1 McKeon, John                     Abington            4:44.00    4:44.00              
  7    576 Tagen, Kyle                      Oliver Ames         4:47.00    4:47.00              
  8     82 Costanzo, Ian                    Bishop Stang        4:48.50    4:48.50              
  9     59 Marcotte, Thomas                 Bishop Feehan       4:52.40    4:52.40              
 10    610 Moran, Ryan                      Pembroke            4:55.38    4:55.38              
 11    111 Bronstein, Michael               Canton              4:56.90    4:56.90              
 12    608 LaMarre, robert                  Pembroke            4:59.99    4:59.99              
 13    226 Angell, Jason                    Duxbury             5:00.00    5:00.00              
 14    227 Bray, Greg                       Duxbury             5:00.00    5:00.00              
 15    406 Frazier, Cameron                 Middleboro          5:02.00    5:02.00              
 16    385 Smith, Joey                      Medfield            5:02.90    5:02.90              
 17    266 Sullivan, Brendan                Foxborough          5:03.96    5:03.96              
 18    340 Driscoll, Brendan                Hopkinton           5:05.00    5:05.00              
 19    689 Brown, Ryan                      Seekonk            5:05.00h    5:05.00              
 20    488 Rogers, Kevin                    Norton              5:05.35    5:05.35              
 21    469 Coates-Finke, Sam                Northampton         5:05.43    5:05.43              
 22    521 gammell, Marc                    Old Rochester       5:06.00    5:06.00              
 23    692 Hafley, Mark                     Seekonk            5:07.50h    5:07.50              
 24     69 Wood, Mike                       Bishop Feehan       5:08.30    5:08.30              
 25     86 murphy, Kirk                     Bishop Stang        5:08.60    5:08.60              
 26    577 Vilela, Chris                    Oliver Ames         5:09.00    5:09.00              
 27    171 DeMello, Thomas                  Coyle & Cassidy     5:09.00    5:09.00              
 28    256 Bradley, Andrew                  Foxborough          5:09.93    5:09.93              
 29    841 Sleight, Patrick                 Westwood            5:11.38    5:11.38              
 30    779 Connors, Dave                    Walpole             5:14.00    5:14.00              
 31    673 Stevens, Andrew                  Scituate            5:14.00    5:14.00              
 32    370 Nevin, Will                      Marthas Vineyard    5:14.39    5:14.39              
 33    372 Sederholm, Luke                  Marthas Vineyard    5:15.97    5:15.97              
 34    776 Bernardinelli, Andrew            Walpole             5:17.00    5:17.00              
 35     17 Criscione, Kevin                 Bedford            5:18.00h    5:18.00              
 36    801 Baxter, Zach                     Wayland             5:18.50    5:18.50              
 37    717 McGuiness, Russell               Somerset            5:19.00    5:19.00              
 38    837 Hawes, Nick                      Westwood            5:19.00    5:19.00              
 39    341 Dry, Matthew                     Hopkinton           5:20.00    5:20.00              
 40    154 Knuth, Justin                    Carver              5:20.00    5:20.00              
 41    742 Hoyt, Kory                       Tri-County Rvt      5:20.00    5:20.00              
 42    804 Diefenbach, Taylor               Wayland             5:20.62    5:20.62              
 43    130 Vossoughi, Saeed                 Canton              5:21.30    5:21.30              
 44    739 Cavossa, Joel                    Tri-County Rvt      5:22.00    5:22.00              
 45    470 Hunter, Harrison                 Northampton         5:22.50    5:22.50              
 46    473 Ziegler, Parker                  Northampton         5:23.80    5:23.80              
 47    520 Fuchs, Walker                    Old Rochester       5:24.00    5:24.00              
 48    379 Berry, Evan                      Medfield            5:24.00    5:24.00              
 49    424 Flynn, Charlie                   Millis              5:25.00    5:25.00              
 50    748 Palmer, Nick                     Tri-County Rvt      5:25.00    5:25.00              
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:19.93  5/4/2007    Molly Kessler, Hopkinton HS               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    580 Connick, Heather                 Pembroke            5:11.00    5:11.00              
  2     27 Hanley, Viviana                  Bishop Feehan       5:24.89    5:24.89              
  3    397 Halligan, Kelli                  Melrose             5:26.00    5:26.00              
  4    328 Lodge, Kellie                    Hopkinton           5:28.00    5:28.00              
  5    670 Sheehan, Katie                   Scituate            5:28.00    5:28.00              
  6    685 Salit, Jenn                      Seekonk             5:29.00    5:29.00              
  7    428 Butlin, Brianna                  Milton              5:30.00    5:30.00              
  8    357 Dreyer, Megan                    Marthas Vineyard    5:33.85    5:33.85              
  9    465 Lellman, Charlotte               Northampton         5:34.20    5:34.20              
 10    770 Lawton, Bridgette                Walpole             5:36.00    5:36.00              
 11    246 Ketchum, Kristina                Foxborough          5:42.00    5:42.00              
 12    169 Venturo, Brianna                 Coyle & Cassidy     5:44.60    5:44.60              
 13    707 Roderigues, Samantha             Somerset           5:45.00h    5:45.00              
 14    762 Sickinger, Rachel                Tyngsborough        5:49.00    5:49.00              
 15    298 Rosati, Jill                     Holliston           5:50.00    5:50.00              
 16    202 Zabinski, Morgan                 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:51.00    5:51.00              
 17    821 Karpf, Sophie                    Westwood            5:54.00    5:54.00              
 18    769 Freiberger, Christina            Walpole             5:54.00    5:54.00              
 19     73 Karam, Deanna                    Bishop Stang        5:54.20    5:54.20              
 20    586 Malignano, Gabby                 Pembroke            5:54.50    5:54.50              
 21    682 Gagliardi, Emily                 Seekonk             5:55.00    5:55.00              
 22    828 Reilly, Caitlin                  Westwood            5:56.00    5:56.00              
 23    467 Milsark, Haley                   Northampton         5:56.20    5:56.20              
 24    460 Ford, Viviane                    Northampton         5:56.80    5:56.80              
 25    387 Anderson, Emily                  Medway              5:57.00    5:57.00              
 26    534 Gallagher, Lauren                Oliver Ames         5:58.20    5:58.20              
 27    654 Habeeb, Brianna                  Sacred Heart        5:59.00    5:59.00              
 28    170 Venturo, Brittany                Coyle & Cassidy     6:00.00    6:00.00              
 29    548 Sirois, Chelsea                  Oliver Ames         6:00.10    6:00.10              
 30    686 Spencer, Anna                    Seekonk             6:01.00    6:01.00              
 31    223 Bittrich, Lauren                 Duxbury             6:01.00    6:01.00              
 32    243 Andres, Sarah                    Foxborough          6:01.10    6:01.10              
 33    774 Russo, Kathryn                   Walpole             6:04.68    6:04.68              
 34     26 Garrity, Brigid                  Bishop Feehan       6:05.00    6:05.00              
 35    829 Schroeder, Leah                  Westwood            6:05.00    6:05.00              
 36    237 Hatch, Nicole                    East Bridgewater    6:10.00    6:10.00              
 37    235 Harvey, Brittany                 East Bridgewater    6:10.00    6:10.00              
 38    585 Leary, Jessica                   Pembroke            6:10.50    6:10.50              
 39    438 Pizzi, Angelica                  Milton              6:11.00    6:11.00              
 40    657 O'Donnel, Erin                   Sacred Heart        6:13.00    6:13.00              
 41    352 Alfieri, Korrine                 Marthas Vineyard    6:14.00    6:14.00              
 42    392 Simmons, Stephanie               Medway              6:15.00    6:15.00              
 43    724 Cavossa, Leanna                  Tri-County Rvt      6:15.00    6:15.00              
 44    143 Shannon, Kylie                   Carver              6:15.00    6:15.00              
 45    139 McLaughlin, Erin                 Carver              6:15.00    6:15.00              
 46    274 Ward, Ann                        Hanover             6:15.00    6:15.00              
 47    244 DeMaessalchalck, Celine          Foxborough          6:15.00    6:15.00              
 48    493 Driscoll, Liz                    Norwell             6:15.00    6:15.00              
 49    729 Guisti, Melissa                  Tri-County Rvt      6:15.00    6:15.00              
 50    376 Mauro, Kristen                   Mashpee             6:15.00    6:15.00              
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:45.23  5/4/2008    John Gregorek, Seekonk HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    471 Lutz, Ian                        Northampton         9:56.53    9:56.53              
  2    688 Archambault, Cody                Seekonk            10:10.61   10:10.61              
  3    800 Baker, Brett                     Wayland            10:12.10   10:12.10              
  4    596 Adams, Brendan                   Pembroke           10:24.06   10:24.06              
  5    212 Hoye, Colin                      Dighton-Rehoboth   10:26.00   10:26.00              
  6    228 Jewell, Billy                    Duxbury            10:32.00   10:32.00              
  7    313 Reseska, Evan                    Holliston          10:33.03   10:33.03              
  8    380 Creedon, Mike                    Medfield           10:34.00   10:34.00              
  9    453 Saur, Brendan                    Milton             10:35.00   10:35.00              
 10    838 O'Donnell, Patrick               Westwood           10:37.00   10:37.00              
 11    778 Connolly, Justin                 Walpole            10:39.00   10:39.00              
 12     20 Moreno, Jesse                    Bedford           10:43.40h   10:43.40              
 13    693 Larrimer, Nathan                 Seekonk            10:49.44   10:49.44              
 14    177 Zayac, Andrew                    Coyle & Cassidy    10:53.40   10:53.40              
 15    600 Coner, James                     Pembroke           10:55.00   10:55.00              
 16     64 O'Brien, Kevin                   Bishop Feehan      10:58.84   10:58.84              
 17    780 Ganshirt, Zack                   Walpole           11:04.00h   11:04.00              
 18    393 Poszgai, Brendan                 Medway             11:05.00   11:05.00              
 19    369 Miner, Max                       Marthas Vineyard   11:08.49   11:08.49              
 20    561 Haederle, Joe                    Oliver Ames        11:09.00   11:09.00              
 21    737 Boyce, Ian                       Tri-County Rvt    11:10.00h   11:10.00              
 22    552 Binney, Luke                     Oliver Ames        11:12.00   11:12.00              
 23    788 Wians, Dave                      Walpole           11:15.00h   11:15.00              
 24    127 Sheehan, Josh                    Canton             11:16.80   11:16.80              
 25    597 Berry, Trevor                    Pembroke           11:18.00   11:18.00              
 26     84 Krajewski, Corey                 Bishop Stang       11:20.20   11:20.20              
 27    267 Thomas, Pat                      Foxborough         11:25.97   11:25.97              
 28    117 Hanna, Luke                      Canton             11:29.40   11:29.40              
 29    276 Chirelli, Tom                    Hanover            11:31.00   11:31.00              
 30    312 Mysliwiec, Andy                  Holliston          11:34.00   11:34.00              
 31    305 Brady, Conor                     Holliston          11:35.00   11:35.00              
 32    113 Cohen, Chad                      Canton             11:37.40   11:37.40              
 33    519 Fuchs, Nathaniel                 Old Rochester      11:38.00   11:38.00              
 34    738 Brown, Patrick                   Tri-County Rvt     11:38.00   11:38.00              
 35    161 Reid, Aaron                      Carver             11:40.00   11:40.00              
 36    745 McNeill, Josh                    Tri-County Rvt     11:40.00   11:40.00              
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:07.96  5/4/2007    Jenna Davidner, Oliver Ames HS           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    432 Kiernan, Mairead                 Milton             11:44.00   11:44.00              
  2    398 Millstrom, Alex                  Melrose            11:54.00   11:54.00              
  3    826 Pettit, Nicole                   Westwood           11:56.10   11:56.10              
  4    815 Campion, Alison                  Westwood           11:57.00   11:57.00              
  5     31 MacBeth, Abbie                   Bishop Feehan      11:59.79   11:59.79              
  6     36 Svenson, Erin                    Bishop Feehan      12:01.89   12:01.89              
  7    540 Kline, Rachel                    Oliver Ames        12:05.81   12:05.81              
  8    775 Shea, Courtney                   Walpole            12:10.50   12:10.50              
  9    324 Govoni, Rebecca                  Hopkinton          12:18.00   12:18.00              
 10    675 Belcher, Victoria                Seekonk           12:20.00h   12:20.00              
 11    431 Heiden, Clara                    Milton             12:34.00   12:34.00              
 12    704 Mello, Victoria                  Somerset           12:34.00   12:34.00              
 13    771 Lynch, Grace                     Walpole           12:52.00h   12:52.00              
 14    587 McCormack, Caroline              Pembroke           13:15.00   13:15.00              
 15    363 Schofield, Shivonne              Marthas Vineyard   13:21.05   13:21.05              
 16    723 Bukis, Catherine                 Tri-County Rvt     13:25.00   13:25.00              
 17    331 maruska, catie                   Hopkinton          13:25.00   13:25.00              
 18     16 Bradford, Jackie                 Bedford           13:25.20h   13:25.20              
 19      2 Colt, Marielle 1006              Arlington          13:26.09   13:26.09              
 20    515 Tracy, Maggie                    Old Rochester      13:28.00   13:28.00              
 21    513 Roseman, Emily                   Old Rochester      13:30.00   13:30.00              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.74  5/4/2006    Brockton HS, Brockton HS                    
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Milton  'A'                                            44.00      44.00              
     1) 441 Donahue, Adrian             2) 448 Jones, Kemari             
     3) 451 milton, tyler               4) 450 lezama, matt              
  2  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      45.90      45.90              
     1) 87 Pratt, Ian                   2) 80 Clegg, Ian                 
     3) 88 Pratt, Tyler                 4) 81 Clements, Devon            
  3  Rockland  'A'                                          46.14      46.14              
     1) 640 Gibson, Terrence            2) 645 Peuser, Ian               
     3) 639 Fitzgerald, Tim             4) 641 Gibson, Tim               
  4  Carver  'A'                                            46.80      46.80              
     1) 165 Wiggins, Zack               2) 156 Moore, Owen               
     3) 159 O'Keefe, Kyle               4) 151 Gonzalves, Greg           
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     47.40      47.40              
     1) 66 Taylor, Matt                 2) 70 Yoder, Sam                 
     3) 65 Pimentel, Kyle               4) 56 Korvili, Larsan            
  6  Middleboro  'A'                                        47.60      47.60              
     1) 408 Leary, Brendan              2) 413 Rudolph, DJ               
     3) 404 barber, gregg               4) 414 Teri, Josh                
  7  Bourne  'A'                                            47.80      47.80              
     1) 89 Epps, Joseph                 2) 93 Sweeney, Ryan              
     3) 90 Griggs, Maxwell              4) 91 Page, John                 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  48.20      48.20              
     1) 203 Alexander, Joe              2) 213 Joyal, Jared              
     3) 204 Berry, Ethan                4) 220 Rose, Bryan               
  9  Wareham  'A'                                           48.70      48.70              
     1) 798 Santiago, Joe               2) 796 Mendes, Trae              
     3) 799 Vroom, Brian                4) 797 Pimental, Matt            
 10  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       48.90      48.90              
     1) 564 Howard, Matt                2) 578 Williamson, Carlton       
     3) 571 Ring, Jacob                 4) 572 Roginskiy, Nik            
 11  Westwood  'A'                                          48.90      48.90              
     1) 833 Dizdari, Nasuf              2) 839 Reissfelder, Matt         
     3) 842 St. Hill, Derrick           4) 840 Salam, Shayan             
 12  Canton  'A'                                            49.00      49.00              
     1) 116 Gabeau, DJ                  2) 115 Feldman, Evan             
     3) 126 Seto, Derek                 4) 119 Hobbes, Jared             
 13  Randolph  'A'                                          49.03      49.03              
     1) 624 Menard, Byrce               2) 630 Talawilie, Adu            
     3) 626 Nguyen, Tan                 4) 625 Nathan, Parris            
 14  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  49.90      49.90              
     1) 365 Brew, Ian                   2) 366 Estes, Conor              
     3) 373 Tripp, Will                 4) 367 Jett, Randall             
 15  Hanover  'A'                                           50.00      50.00              
     1) 287 Stone, Brendan              2) 288 Striglia, Nick            
     3) 280 Devine, Joe                 4) 286 Quinnie, Josh             
 16  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                   51.50h      51.50              
     1) 740 Goudy, Mike                 2) 739 Cavossa, Joel             
     3) 750 Shannon, Colin              4) 749 Rodriques, Justin         
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.81  5/4/2004    Foxboro HS, Foxboro HS                      
                      Barletta,Heinreicher,Clagg,Sullivan              
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Seekonk  'A'                                          52.50h      52.50              
     1) 683 Marsland, Hannah            2) 678 Cosgrove, Kristy          
     3) 674 Bahry, Victoria             4) 684 Noelte, Vanessa           
  2  Canton  'A'                                            52.50      52.50              
     1) 99 Hicks, Asleigh               2) 104 Pulcini, Rebecca          
     3) 107 Tondre, Victoria            4) 94 Amico, Anna                
  3  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  53.00      53.00              
     1) 230 Barry, Brianna              2) 231 Benson, Tori              
     3) 233 Carey, Stephanie            4) 236 Harvey, Olivia            
  4  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       53.40      53.40              
     1) 545 McKinsey, Kayla             2) 539 Kent, Kristy              
     3) 547 Shubitowski, Jen            4) 550 Steadman, Candace         
  5  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  53.40      53.40              
     1) 317 Cote, Brianna               2) 315 Cardinal, Jen             
     3) 316 Ciolek, Alisha              4) 319 Sobon, Caralyn            
  6  Holliston  'A'                                        53.50h      53.50              
     1) 300 Savas, Hannah               2) 292 Kozubal, Kaylee           
     3) 293 Lebell, Ali                 4) 291 Doonan, Nina              
  7  New Leadership Charter  'A'                            54.00      54.00              
     1) 455 Bowie, Tylar                2) 459 Scott, Shannoya           
     3) 456 Cooley, Shekayla            4) 458 Mboya, Miriam             
  8  Sacred Heart  'A'                                      54.00      54.00              
     1) 659 Sullivan, Kenzie            2) 661 Welch, Katherine          
     3) 656 Montesi, Kevyn              4) 653 Fave-Hervey, Caragh       
  9  Wareham  'A'                                           54.10      54.10              
     1) 789 Bourgeois, Stephanie        2) 791 Harunk, Marley            
     3) 790 Brogioli, MaryGrace         4) 792 King, Brianna             
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  54.20      54.20              
     1) 187 Fleet, Erin                 2) 189 Harris, Sarah             
     3) 190 Louro, Amanda               4) 191 Neville, Amy              
 11  Walpole  'A'                                           54.20      54.20              
     1) 766 Almeda, Elizabeth           2) 767 Carney, Amanda            
     3) 768 DiMartino, Amanda           4) 772 Malone, Caroline          
 12  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     54.24      54.24              
     1) 30 Luongo, Tiffany              2) 34 Perreault, Alyssa          
     3) 24 Dodge, Maddie                4) 32 McLeod, Jen                
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                         54.30      54.30              
     1) 332 Raza, Mirelle               2) 335 Sousa, Katelyn            
     3) 330 Maloney, Kaelynn            4) 321 Curley, Jenny             
 14  Old Rochester  'A'                                     54.50      54.50              
     1) 505 Dessert, Kirsten            2) 512 Pruchnik, Nicole          
     3) 509 Morss, Therese              4) 510 Oday, Hannah              
 15  Milton  'A'                                            54.90      54.90              
     1) 427 Beaulieu, Olivia            2) 439 Walsh, Olivia             
     3) 437 Perlick, Hallie             4) 436 Mitchell, Beth            
 16  O'Bryant  'A'                                          55.00      55.00              
     1) 500 Thornton, Adrienne          2) 496 Arnold-Scott, Jade        
     3) 501 Unaegbu, Wendy              4) 498 Gordon, Nicolette         
 17  Scituate  'A'                                          55.00      55.00              
     1) 669 perfetti, jacqui            2) 663 eckstrom, brooke          
     3) 667 mcmahon, katie              4) 666 MacDowell, Bridgette      
 18  Westwood  'A'                                          55.80      55.80              
     1) 813 Abraham, Catherine          2) 814 Bowler, Casey             
     3) 816 Cosenza, Christa            4) 817 Donovan, Jessica          
 19  Carver  'A'                                            56.00      56.00              
     1) 144 Szeto, Colleen              2) 135 Falconer, Suzanne         
     3) 136 Gray, Taylor                4) 145 Toste, Caitlin            
 20  Dedham  'A'                                            56.00      56.00              
     1) 182 St.Preux, Melissa           2) 181 Savi, Jenna               
     3) 178 Carpenter, Simone           4) 180 Joyce, Lisa               
 21  Foxborough  'A'                                        56.74      56.74              
     1) 250 Neville, Milan              2) 248 Martyniak, Brook          
     3) 251 Parsons, Tess               4) 247 Martignetti, Amanda       
 22  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  58.00      58.00              
     1) 353 Balboni, Eva                2) 359 Janek, Christine          
     3) 354 Benedetto, Mia              4) 360 Lindland, Maggie          
 23  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                    58.00      58.00              
     1) 727 Gianfrancesco, Ashlyn       2) 731 Meerbott, Sam             
     3) 733 Robey, Nicole               4) 721 Aguilera, Daniella        
 24  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    1:01.90    1:01.90              
     1) 759 Lovell, Emily               2) 755 Devlin, Magaly            
     3) 753 Ahern, Emily                4) 761 Shelton, Taylor           
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:38.90  5/4/2007    Somerset HS, Somerset Hs                  
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                      3:36.00h    3:36.00              
     1) 342 Fink, Tyler                 2) 349 Ronan, Mike               
     3) 338 Bransfield, Peter           4) 344 Hutchinson, Zach          
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:40.20    3:40.20              
     1) 570 Raduazzo, Jon               2) 555 Copley, McKenzie          
     3) 556 DaCosta, Damian             4) 566 Krempin, Michael          
  3  Randolph  'A'                                        3:43.00    3:43.00              
     1) 623 Mbengam, John               2) 631 Walters, Ashton           
     3) 621 Little, Tevin               4) 622 Mbengam, Godfred          
  4  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:45.00    3:45.00              
     1) 609 Leavit, Luke                2) 616 Vercollone, Joe           
     3) 607 Kelley, Ryan                4) 612 Romero, Mike              
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:45.60    3:45.60              
     1) 50 Firth, Liam                  2) 48 Douglas, Garfield          
     3) 57 Looney, Billy                4) 40 Barnes, Adam               
  6  Canton  'A'                                          3:52.00    3:52.00              
     1) 110 Boughter, Chris             2) 125 Perun, Igor               
     3) 129 Vaughn, Jonathon            4) 128 Sidney, Matt              
  7  Hanover  'A'                                         3:55.00    3:55.00              
     1) 282 Logan, John                 2) 283 Manning, Ryan             
     3) 275 Callahan, Ryan              4) 276 Chirelli, Tom             
  8  Northampton  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:55.00              
     1) 471 Lutz, Ian                   2) 469 Coates-Finke, Sam         
     3) 472 Sullivan, Alexander         4) 468 Callahan, Timothy         
  9  Seekonk  'A'                                         3:55.00    3:55.00              
     1) 690 Ferro, Matt                 2) 697 Zimmerman, Cory           
     3) 695 Sawyer, Alex                4) 696 Teixeira, Jacob           
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:55.00    3:55.00              
     1) 210 Graham, Nicholas            2) 215 Miller, Jeff              
     3) 211 Hayes, Steve                4) 219 Renaud, Trace             
 11  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:56.00    3:56.00              
     1) 171 DeMello, Thomas             2) 177 Zayac, Andrew             
     3) 174 Mantia, Jon                 4) 172 Enos, Benjamin            
 12  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                3:58.00    3:58.00              
     1) 368 Maciel, Rafael              2) 369 Miner, Max                
     3) 372 Sederholm, Luke             4) 370 Nevin, Will               
 13  Carver  'A'                                          4:00.00    4:00.00              
     1) 154 Knuth, Justin               2) 155 Larracey, Andrew          
     3) 152 Harkins, Andrew             4) 162 Schindler, Brian          
 14  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                 4:09.00h    4:09.00              
     1) 742 Hoyt, Kory                  2) 748 Palmer, Nick              
     3) 747 O'Neil, Steve               4) 746 Mussig, Billy             
 15  Somerset  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:10.00              
     1) 718 Quinn, Kyle                 2) 713 Estrella, Alex            
     3) 712 DeMello, Seth               4) 715 Johnson, Mike             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:17.38  5/4/2007    Mansfield HS, Mansfield                   
                        Brown,Meghaer,Murphy,Slonne                      
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:12.00    4:12.00              
     1) 584 james, sarah                2) 592 Savage, Chelsea           
     3) 595 Stoyle, Becky               4) 593 Scanlan, Mary             
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:19.00h    4:19.00              
     1) 320 Bolick, Kim                 2) 328 Lodge, Kellie             
     3) 323 Dourney, Devin              4) 329 Lynds, Jennifer           
  3  Somerset  'A'                                       4:21.30h    4:21.30              
     1) 700 Eisele, Samantha            2) 708 Shea, Rachel              
     3) 698 Berthiaume, Jenna           4) 703 Lazaro, Kelsie            
  4  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    4:25.20    4:25.20              
     1) 73 Karam, Deanna                2) 76 Roderick, Mackenzie        
     3) 77 Sheilds, Cassidy             4) 75 Martin, Tess               
  5  Arlington  'A'                                       4:28.00    4:28.00              
     1)                                 2) 3 Hirsh, Sophia 1016          
     3) 4 Lahey, Caroline 1021          4) 7 Robinson, Rebecca 1029      
  6  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:28.10    4:28.10              
     1) 546 Nichols, Michaela           2) 538 Hickey, Shannon           
     3) 544 Leowald, Robin              4) 540 Kline, Rachel             
  7  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:29.00    4:29.00              
     1) 21 Benson, Madisson             2) 23 Demers-Peel, Meaghan       
     3) 22 Cataldo, Katie               4) 25 Ezbery, Danielle           
  8  Scituate  'A'                                        4:29.00    4:29.00              
     1) 670 Sheehan, Katie              2) 671 sincoski, jillian         
     3) 665 leonard, kristen            4) 668 murray, michaela          
  9  Seekonk  'A'                                        4:30.00h    4:30.00              
     1) 680 Debarros, Megan             2) 685 Salit, Jenn               
     3) 686 Spencer, Anna               4) 687 Spencer, Rachel           
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:30.00    4:30.00              
     1) 232 Blauner, Rachel             2) 240 McKean, Hailey            
     3) 241 Ponte, Kelly                4) 237 Hatch, Nicole             
 11  Holliston  'A'                                       4:32.00    4:32.00              
     1) 289 Costello, Kendra            2) 297 Paolillo, Stephanie       
     3) 290 Dinehart, Rachel            4) 301 Stebbins, Emily           
 12  Sacred Heart  'A'                                    4:33.00    4:33.00              
     1) 648 Bradford, Brittany          2) 651 Faieella, Brianna         
     3) 649 Chighsiloa, Melissa         4) 647 Bracken, Emily            
 13  Canton  'A'                                          4:34.00    4:34.00              
     1) 105 Sidney, Jenny               2) 96 D'Orazio, Kate             
     3) 106 Teague, Sara                4) 95 Buchanan, Radiya           
 14  Norwell  'A'                                         4:35.00    4:35.00              
     1) 491 DeBenedictis, Allie         2) 494 Thompson, Katelyn         
     3) 490 Callahan, Abigail           4) 495 Weiler, Alli              
 15  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                4:38.00    4:38.00              
     1) 356 Chandler, Jesse             2) 357 Dreyer, Megan             
     3) 362 Penicaud, Maddy             4) 361 Lucas, Lauren             
 16  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                 4:39.00h    4:39.00              
     1) 724 Cavossa, Leanna             2) 723 Bukis, Catherine          
     3) 734 Ruff, Hayley                4) 735 Sweeney, Krisa            
 17  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:39.00    4:39.00              
     1) 185 Berthiaume, Samantha        2) 196 Porter, Shaney            
     3) 195 Petraitis, Jennifer         4) 194 Pereira, Michaela         
 18  Tyngsborough  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:40.00              
     1) 762 Sickinger, Rachel           2) 760 Sampson, Danielle         
     3) 756 Farrow, Sam                 4) 758 Lopez-Scondras, McKayla   
 19  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:40.00              
     1) 254 Shoener, Julie              2) 246 Ketchum, Kristina         
     3) 243 Andres, Sarah               4) 248 Martyniak, Brook          
 20  Mashpee  'A'                                         4:40.00    4:40.00              
     1) 374 Ahearn, Meghan              2) 377 Sylvia, Marissa           
     3) 376 Mauro, Kristen              4) 375 Iverson, Missy            
 21  Carver  'A'                                          4:40.00    4:40.00              
     1) 137 Hughes, Sam                 2) 139 McLaughlin, Erin          
     3) 140 O'Halloran, Tori            4) 132 Aldravandi, Alyssa        
 22  Westwood  'A'                                        4:40.00    4:40.00              
     1) 818 Groton, Kate                2) 824 McNulty, Alison           
     3) 829 Schroeder, Leah             4) 820 Henderson, Keelin         
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:01.92  5/4/2007    Oliver Ames Reg HS, Oliver Ames Reg Hs    
                        Curreri,Moverman,Reardon,Fitxgerald              
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                8:40.00    8:40.00              
     1) 205 Branagan, Alex              2) 214 Medeiros, Jake            
     3) 212 Hoye, Colin                 4) 216 Moitozo, Nolan            
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:40.00              
     1) 551 Beck, Drew                  2) 557 DeDonato, Marc            
     3) 568 Newberger, Noah             4) 576 Tagen, Kyle               
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:00.00              
     1) 59 Marcotte, Thomas             2) 63 Moschella, Rich            
     3) 64 O'Brien, Kevin               4) 68 Wood, Kevin                
  4  Westwood  'A'                                        9:10.00    9:10.00              
     1) 832 Brakke, Erik                2) 837 Hawes, Nick               
     3) 838 O'Donnell, Patrick          4) 841 Sleight, Patrick          
  5  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    9:10.20    9:10.20              
     1) 86 murphy, Kirk                 2) 82 Costanzo, Ian              
     3) 83 Fernandes, Chris             4) 80 Clegg, Ian                 
  6  Canton  'A'                                          9:14.00    9:14.00              
     1) 111 Bronstein, Michael          2) 112 Bronstein, Robert         
     3) 121 Leopard, Vladimir           4) 127 Sheehan, Josh             
  7  Hanover  'A'                                         9:20.00    9:20.00              
     1) 279 Crowley, Conor              2) 278 Crimmins, James           
     3) 277 Clarke, Pat                 4) 281 Hoffman, Aaron            
  8  Seekonk  'A'                                         9:20.00    9:20.00              
     1) 688 Archambault, Cody           2) 689 Brown, Ryan               
     3) 693 Larrimer, Nathan            4) 692 Hafley, Mark              
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                         9:30.00    9:30.00              
     1) 227 Bray, Greg                  2) 226 Angell, Jason             
     3) 229 McKinley, Jonathan          4) 228 Jewell, Billy             
 10  Old Rochester  'A'                                   9:45.00    9:45.00              
     1) 518 Dourdeville, Dana           2) 521 gammell, Marc