Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/5/2007                
                             Large School Division                             
                          Gr. New Bedford Voc Tech HS                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weeresinghe, Amodhi              Brookline             12.80 
  2  Cappadona, Julianne              North Attleborou      12.90 
  3  Howell, Alissa                   Framingham            12.90 
  4  Rideout, Aimee                   Woburn                13.00 
  5  Howlett, Jessie                  North Quincy          13.00 
  6  Sullivan, Kayla                  Weymouth              13.10 
  7  Sax, Leah                        Lincoln-Sudbury       13.20 
  8  Piazza, Maria                    King Philip           13.20 
  9  Goldberg, Lauren                 North Attleborou      13.30 
 10  Henry, Camille                   Sharon                13.40 
 11  Grant, Olivia                    Boston Latin Sch      13.40 
 12  Keene, Kelci                     Attleboro             13.40 
 13  Lansky, Sasha                    Amherst-Pelham        13.40 
 14  Weaks, Angel                     Charlestown           13.50 
 15  Phipps-Goldstein, Valentine      Brookline             13.50 
 16  Williams, Alexandra              Boston Latin Sch      13.60 
 17  Emde, Brittany                   Weymouth              13.60 
 18  Ortendahl, Amanda                Attleboro             13.70 
 19  Griffin, Catelyn                 Marlborough           13.70 
 20  Fernandez, Alyssa                Mansfield             13.70 
 21  Jaboin, Jen                      Sharon                13.80 
 22  Reid, Tamika                     Boston Latin Sch      13.80 
 23  Invernizzi, Stephanie            Notre Dame Acade      13.84 
 24  Brisson, Fantasia                Waltham               13.90 
 25  Johnson, Danielle                Attleboro             13.90 
 26  Palmer, Nicole                   King Philip           13.90 
 27  Keys, Annie                      Westford Academy      13.90 
 28  Dickinson, Kristine              Lincoln-Sudbury       13.90 
 29  Bonaldo, Olivia                  Amherst-Pelham        14.00 
 30  Heissner, Molly                  Notre Dame Acade      14.00 
 31  Griever, Shannon                 Notre Dame Acade      14.00 
 32  Phillipe, Carmella               Woburn                14.03 
 33  Colvin, Eleni                    Greater New Bedf      14.10 
 34  Davis, Dharma                    Stoughton             14.10 
 35  Dixon, Allie                     Mansfield             14.20 
 36  Caldwell, Tracy                  Westford Academy      14.20 
 37  Quintiliani, Brianna             Norwood               14.20 
 38  Baez, Stephanie                  Stoughton             14.20 
 39  Davis, Teiarra                   Waltham               14.30 
 40  Keough, Lauren                   North Attleborou      14.30 
 41  Colletti, Sarah                  Mansfield             14.30 
 42  Lavertue, Mackenzie              Marlborough           14.30 
 43  Black, Chrise                    Waltham               14.40 
 44  Smrcina, Erica                   Falmouth              14.40 
 45  Anselmi, Karen                   Franklin              14.50 
 46  Cabral, Stephanie                Stoughton             14.60 
 47  Johnson, Shantelle               North Quincy          14.60 
 48  Lear, Margeaux                   Franklin              14.70 
 49  Nere, Claudia                    Sharon                14.90 
 50  Copeland, Molly                  Falmouth              14.90 
 51  Fox, Samantha                    King Philip           14.90 
 52  Wood, Megan                      Marlborough           15.00 
 53  Bannon, Olivia                   Amherst-Pelham        15.00 
 54  Brunelli, Laura                  Franklin              15.00 
 55  Luu, Alice                       North Quincy          15.20 
 56  Tollios, Erin                    Falmouth              15.30 
 57  Walden, Jill                     Framingham            15.50 
 58  Feldman, Sharon                  Framingham            15.50 
 59  Ayers, Allie                     Brookline             15.60 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Datrion                Madison Park          11.20 
  2  Christensen, David               HS of Commerce        11.30 
  3  Mack, Allen                      Amherst-Pelham        11.50 
  4  Revanales, Andrew                Sharon                11.60 
  5  Chalifoux, JD                    Mansfield             11.60 
  6  Johnson, Jamal                   Brockton              11.70 
  7  Dragun, Kyle                     Attleboro             11.70 
  8  Sliwkowski, Matt                 Lincoln-Sudbury       11.80 
  9  McGourty, Brendon                Falmouth              11.80 
 10  Khalil, James                    Brockton              11.80 
 11  Galloway, Weslee                 Brockton              11.80 
 12  Hunte, Kyle                      Brookline             11.80 
 13  McCarthy, Tyler                  Attleboro             11.80 
 14  White, Alex                      Brockton              11.90 
 15  Ravix, Deigo                     Brockton              11.90 
 16  McIntosh, Kadeem                 Brockton              11.90 
 17  Williams, Jonathan               New Bedford           11.90 
 18  Vasques-Guerra, David            Somerville            12.00 
 19  Teirney, Patrick                 Dennis-Yarmouth       12.00 
 20  Arute, Mike                      Dennis-Yarmouth       12.00 
 21  Amis, Lamar                      Charlestown           12.00 
 22  Colleran, Tommy                  Mansfield             12.00 
 23  McDonald, Brendan                Boston College H      12.00 
 24  Torre, Abou                      Framingham            12.10 
 25  Holtzman, Bryan                  Lincoln-Sudbury       12.20 
 26  Allen, Kyle                      Mansfield             12.20 
 27  Johnson, Bakari                  Boston College H      12.20 
 28  Small, Christian                 Plymouth North        12.20 
 29  Jean-Baptiste, Adams             North Quincy          12.23 
 30  Modebelu, Ike                    Boston College H      12.30 
 31  Fredette, Josh                   Dartmouth             12.30 
 32  Farias, Steven                   Greater New Bedf      12.30 
 33  Matthews, William                New Bedford           12.30 
 34  Waters, Mike                     Taunton               12.30 
 35  Penh, Soroth                     Durfee                12.30 
 36  Glover, Conor                    Weymouth              12.30 
 37  Di Nicola, Matt                  Xaverian Brother      12.40 
 38  Staley, Terrell                  North Quincy          12.40 
 39  Chu, Chin                        Boston Latin Sch      12.40 
 40  Brouillard, Matt                 Plymouth North        12.40 
 41  Pina, Antonio                    Brockton              12.50 
 42  Nikonchuk, Evan                  Framingham            12.50 
 43  Hunte, Chad                      Brookline             12.50 
 44  Johnson, Isaiah                  Bridgewater-Rayn      12.50 
 45  Kennedy-Williams, Ryan           Somerville            12.50 
 46  Stennett, Garfield               Madison Park          12.50 
 47  Fontes, Tyler                    New Bedford           12.50 
 48  Walker, Jaryd                    Greater New Bedf      12.50 
 49  McKiernan, Dave                  Sandwich              12.60 
 50  Caron, Zach                      Durfee                12.60 
 51  O'Brien, Shane                   Taunton               12.60 
 52  DiPlacido, Matt                  Xaverian Brother      12.60 
 53  Staley, Terrence                 North Quincy          12.64 
 54  Murphy, Michael                  Weymouth              12.70 
 55  Bailey, Gregory                  Sandwich              12.70 
 56  Elliott, Max                     Westford Academy      12.70 
 57  Sholi, Adam                      Sandwich              12.70 
 58  Bumpus, Kevin                    Bridgewater-Rayn      12.70 
 59  Mariasia, Eric                   Lincoln-Sudbury       12.80 
 60  Nguyen, Hieu                     Plymouth North        12.80 
 61  DiRico, Steven                   Franklin              12.80 
 62  McCullough, Evan                 Stoughton             12.80 
 63  O'Riordan, Sean                  King Philip           12.80 
 64  McAdams, Matt                    Framingham            12.80 
 65  Murphy, Colin                    King Philip           12.80 
 66  Roy, Chris                       Franklin              12.90 
 67  Moser, Steve                     Bridgewater-Rayn      12.90 
 68  Ruzycky, Steven                  King Philip           13.00 
 69  Kalajian, Anthony                Weymouth              13.00 
 70  Gosselin, Greg                   Silver Lake           13.00 
 71  Fallon, Matt                     Sharon                13.20 
 72  Reid, Darius                     Sharon                13.20 
 73  Isaiah, Link                     Amherst-Pelham        13.40 
 74  Ervin, Jordan                    Falmouth              13.50 
 75  Papgiorgatis, Dean               Boston Latin Sch      13.60 
 76  Coppenrath, Ethan                Marshfield            13.80 
 77  Tavilla, Mike                    Falmouth              14.00 
 78  Ren, Josh                        Somerville            14.00 
 79  Woods, Tony                      Taunton               14.01 
 80  Powell, Brendan                  Marshfield            15.20 
 81  Spencer, Kaye                    Amherst-Pelham        16.80 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ferreira, Meghan                 Mansfield             15.30 
  2  Edge, Dara                       Attleboro             15.90 
  3  Norvaisa, Audra                  Sharon                16.20 
  4  Deininger, Christy               North Attleborou      16.30 
  5  Prachniak, Alyssa                Greater New Bedf      17.00 
  6  Romeri, Sophia                   Lincoln-Sudbury       17.00 
  7  Flemming, Maggie                 Lincoln-Sudbury       17.10 
  8  Lutz, Adrienne                   Braintree             17.40 
  9  Henry, Taylor                    Brookline             17.60 
 10  Gutauskas, Alexandra             North Attleborou      17.80 
 11  McIsaac, Samantha                Weymouth              18.20 
 12  Cidado, Jill                     Woburn                18.40 
 13  Powell, Andreaneshia             Charlestown           18.50 
 14  Pierre-Louis, Anya               Medford               18.50 
 15  Roberts, Kristen                 Marlborough           18.60 
 16  Kelley, Allie                    Attleboro             18.80 
 17  Sweitzer, Lauren                 Westford Academy      18.90 
 18  Nash, Amanda                     Lincoln-Sudbury       18.90 
 19  Whalen, Corey                    Notre Dame Acade      19.00 
 20  Campbell, Meghan                 North Attleborou      19.00 
 21  Varges, Jennifer                 Greater New Bedf      19.10 
 22  Brown, Sonia                     Amherst-Pelham        19.10 
 23  Garvin, Anna                     Plymouth North        19.70 
 24  Chude, Cathy                     Marlborough           19.70 
 25  Quattrucci, Justine              Stoughton             19.70 
 26  Macomber, Megan                  Stoughton             19.70 
 27  Dazkewicz, Rylee                 King Philip           19.90 
 28  Plesch, Sarah                    Franklin              20.00 
 29  Gehrenbedu-Shim, Grace           Waltham               20.20 
 30  O'Keefe, Micaela                 Westford Academy      20.30 
 31  Auclair, Amy                     Marlborough           20.30 
 32  Hammond, Brittany                Weymouth              20.40 
 33  Nhan, Jenn                       North Quincy          20.50 
 34  Bennett, Steph                   Mansfield             21.00 
 35  O'Brien, Anna                    Waltham               21.20 
 36  Uch, Olivia                      Amherst-Pelham        21.50 
 37  Reed, Alexis                     Amherst-Pelham        21.90 
 38  McDonald, Amanda                 Waltham               22.30 
 39  Lee, Wilma                       Brookline             29.90 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Corey                    Boston College H      15.79 
  2  Parent, Joel                     Brookline             15.80 
  3  Pereira, Jeff                    North Quincy          16.14 
  4  Gurney, Malcolm                  Weymouth              16.20 
  5  Thomas, Ronnie                   Durfee                16.50 
  6  Augustin, Claude                 Brockton              16.50 
  7  Gomes, Jonathan                  New Bedford           16.86 
  8  Kelly, Dan                       King Philip           17.20 
  9  Halsted, Chris                   Lincoln-Sudbury       17.50 
 10  Rebecca, Ricardo                 Brockton              17.50 
 11  Lom, Javier                      Brockton              17.50 
 12  Rodney, Julien                   Stoughton             17.50 
 13  Andreassi, Joseph                Falmouth              17.90 
 14  Iadonisi, Andrew                 Attleboro             17.90 
 15  Dunmore, John                    Bridgewater-Rayn      18.00 
 16  Peng, Chris                      Sharon                18.10 
 17  Lavallee, Peter                  King Philip           18.50 
 18  Harris, Randall                  Westford Academy      18.60 
 19  Newman, Matt                     Westford Academy      18.90 
 20  Hardiman, John                   Whitman-Hanson        19.00 
 21  Guzmam, Jeff                     Somerville            19.00 
 22  Dyer, Nick                       Bridgewater-Rayn      19.00 
 23  Curtin, James                    King Philip           19.50 
 24  Temple, Michael                  Weymouth              19.50 
 25  Cote, Robert                     Greater New Bedf      19.70 
 26  Weust, Sam                       Lincoln-Sudbury       20.00 
 27  Dhal, Ankan                      Westford Academy      20.10 
 28  Curley, Ben                      Belmont               20.20 
 29  Gomes, Claude                    New Bedford           20.30 
 30  Bulgar, Bobby                    New Bedford           20.70 
 31  Walsh, Christopher               Silver Lake           21.00 
 32  Southam, Keith                   Taunton               22.00 
 33  Ohringer, Ned                    Belmont               23.20 
 34  Cory, Gillette                   Amherst-Pelham        28.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryding, Cassandra                Westford Academy      26.40 
  2  Costa, Jenna                     Attleboro             27.10 
  3  Bell, Jenn                       Weymouth              27.40 
  4  Udall, Carolyn                   North Attleborou      27.40 
  5  Zotlola, Sabrina                 Waltham               27.50 
  6  Hull, Jacky                      Braintree             27.52 
  7  Kelley, Julianne                 Notre Dame Acade      27.54 
  8  Connors, Abby                    Woburn                27.60 
  9  Mason, Ashley                    Notre Dame Acade      27.66 
 10  Souza, Alisha                    Greater New Bedf      27.80 
 11  Roche, Lauren                    King Philip           27.90 
 12  Cross, Sarah                     Falmouth              27.90 
 13  Fagade, Titi                     Northampton           28.00 
 14  Marcotte, Sarah                  Mansfield             28.50 
 15  Day, Tracy                       Woburn                28.60 
 16  Nimmer, Lilly                    Brookline             28.90 
 17  Gulino, Marie                    Attleboro             28.90 
 18  Stevenson, Katherine             Lincoln-Sudbury       29.00 
 19  Thomas, Daisha                   Braintree             29.10 
 20  Mizuno, Brenna                   Taunton               29.25 
 21  Farias, Kayleen                  Greater New Bedf      29.30 
 22  Rosa, Bianca                     North Attleborou      29.40 
 23  Leahy, Susan                     Lincoln-Sudbury       29.50 
 24  Monestime, Nina                  Mansfield             29.60 
 25  Mullin, Devin                    Falmouth              29.70 
 26  Putka, Sophie                    Brookline             29.80 
 27  Follette, Shana                  Plymouth North        29.80 
 28  Boyle, Alyson                    Westford Academy      29.80 
 29  Jankowski, Samantha              North Attleborou      29.90 
 30  Beecher, Larkin                  Notre Dame Acade      29.99 
 31  Abboud, Kayla                    Framingham            30.00 
 32  McCabe, Kelly                    Mansfield             30.00 
 33  Joseph, Danielle                 Medford               30.00 
 34  McKinney, Carissa                Framingham            30.00 
 35  Watson, Haley                    Framingham            30.00 
 36  Lozado, Jennifer                 Boston Latin Sch      30.00 
 37  Chantiles, Alex                  Lincoln-Sudbury       30.00 
 38  Carresi, Ashley                  Marlborough           30.10 
 39  Barnwell, Brieanca               Boston Latin Sch      30.10 
 40  Breen, Andrea                    Amherst-Pelham        30.20 
 41  Fiegenbaum, Hannah               Northampton           30.20 
 42  Gonzalez, Anali                  Waltham               30.20 
 43  Spera, Stephanie                 Stoughton             30.30 
 44  Jeffery, Jessica                 Attleboro             30.40 
 45  Kaim, Rebecca                    Brookline             30.40 
 46  Sorenson, Christine              North Quincy          30.50 
 47  Lechak, Sarah                    King Philip           30.50 
 48  Brennan, Madeleine               Northampton           30.60 
 49  Boakye, Jessica                  Norwood               30.60 
 50  Rieger, Kelsey                   King Philip           30.60 
 51  Eugene, Bianca                   Medford               30.80 
 52  Hopkins, Felicia                 Weymouth              31.00 
 53  Gannon, Stephanie                Franklin              31.00 
 54  Ortiz, Jalisa                    Amherst-Pelham        31.30 
 55  Joy, Miracle                     Braintree             31.30 
 56  O'Malley, Meghan                 Stoughton             31.50 
 57  Sargent, Kim                     Franklin              31.50 
 58  Quaranto, Laura                  Franklin              31.50 
 59  Thibodeaux, Samantha             Stoughton             31.50 
 60  Pancoast, Danielle               Westford Academy      31.80 
 61  Alper, Sarah                     Amherst-Pelham        32.00 
 62  Dely, Rachel                     Waltham               32.10 
 63  Leung, Emily                     Sharon                32.90 
 64  Vincent, Tamara                  Medford               33.00 
 65  Schnitt, Emily                   Sharon                33.00 
 66  Joseph, Tatiana                  Sharon                33.00 
 67  Chude, Cynthia                   Marlborough           33.50 
 68  Lopez, Monica                    Marlborough           33.80 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Omar, Patrick                    Bridgewater-Rayn      23.70 
  2  Ponte, Cameron                   Greater New Bedf      23.90 
  3  Baldwin, Reid                    Westford Academy      23.90 
  4  Bean, Dave                       Weymouth              23.90 
  5  Lopes, Jordan                    Durfee                24.00 
  6  Gemba, Wes                       Sharon                24.00 
  7  Victoria, Sam                    Brockton              24.00 
  8  Smith, Darius                    Silver Lake           24.00 
  9  Galloway, Jameel                 Boston College H      24.20 
 10  Grant, Alec                      Dartmouth             24.20 
 11  Regan, Tim                       Sandwich              24.30 
 12  Kilduff, Kyle                    Mansfield             24.30 
 13  Hilchey, Tyler                   Dartmouth             24.30 
 14  Grosz, Andrew                    Falmouth              24.50 
 15  Levy, Ben                        Belmont               24.60 
 16  Brandenburg, Ryan                Xaverian Brother      24.80 
 17  MacClellan, Phil                 Franklin              24.80 
 18  DePina, Dan                      New Bedford           24.80 
 19  McGill, Dan                      Falmouth              24.90 
 20  Chase, Washington                Brockton              25.00 
 21  Antunes, Cory                    Brockton              25.00 
 22  Jacobson, Josh                   Franklin              25.00 
 23  Bonitto, Paul                    Bridgewater-Rayn      25.00 
 24  Kemp, Ryan                       Lincoln-Sudbury       25.20 
 25  Allain, Phillip                  Dennis-Yarmouth       25.20 
 26  O'Connell, Kyle                  Bridgewater-Rayn      25.30 
 27  Franciosi, Anthony               Xaverian Brother      25.30 
 28  Kelley, Shawn                    Mansfield             25.40 
 29  Shulman, Andrew                  Brookline             25.50 
 30  Jung, Park                       Westford Academy      25.60 
 31  Dowd, Brycen                     Mansfield             25.70 
 32  Mitchell, Jesse                  Framingham            25.75 
 33  Meredith, Brandon                HS of Commerce        25.80 
 34  Brokamp, Mike                    Boston College H      25.90 
 35  Power, Jason                     North Quincy          25.90 
 36  Burke, James                     Weymouth              25.90 
 37  Singh, Jatinder                  Somerville            26.00 
 38  Whitten, Ryan                    North Quincy          26.00 
 39  O'Donnell, Stephen               Plymouth North        26.00 
 40  Ivandro, Dasilva                 Brockton              26.00 
 41  Tran, Richard                    Taunton               26.00 
 42  Joliceuor, Patrick               Brockton              26.00 
 43  Green, Daniel                    Lincoln-Sudbury       26.00 
 44  Dozier, Brenden                  Attleboro             26.10 
 45  Ojuri, Dan                       Greater New Bedf      26.20 
 46  Cao, Tom                         Attleboro             26.20 
 47  Lockett, Tim                     Plymouth North        26.30 
 48  Woolson, Corey                   Plymouth North        26.30 
 49  Walker, Ryan                     Weymouth              26.30 
 50  Correia, Aaron                   Durfee                26.30 
 51  Wade, Mike                       Stoughton             26.40 
 52  O'Brien, Chris                   Marshfield            26.70 
 53  Gomes, Austin                    Sharon                26.80 
 54  Fernandez, Pat                   North Quincy          26.88 
 55  Cronin, Matt                     Boston Latin Sch      26.90 
 56  Tavares, Samuel                  Boston Latin Sch      27.00 
 57  Jones, Deryn                     Brockton              27.00 
 58  Belmore, Adam                    Whitman-Hanson        27.00 
 59  Linehan, Jeremiah                Brockton              27.00 
 60  Donahue, David                   Falmouth              27.00 
 61  Fischer, Tim                     Framingham            27.01 
 62  Damiani, Mike                    Westford Academy      27.20 
 63  Keeman, Shawn                    Whitman-Hanson        27.50 
 64  Goins, Jameson                   Sandwich              27.80 
 65  Muse, Andrew                     Dennis-Yarmouth       28.00 
 66  Rubenstein, Zake                 Sharon                28.70 
 67  Cauchon, Dylan                   Framingham            28.80 
 68  Zakharii, Willetts               Amherst-Pelham        29.00 
 69  Fratus, Cameron                  King Philip           29.10 
 70  Fitzgerald, Sean                 King Philip           29.80 
 71  Amidon, Patrick                  King Philip           30.00 
 72  Semerdzhiev, Dimitar             Taunton               30.00 
 73  Chris, Bradley                   Marshfield            31.95 
 74  Jeff, Essig                      Amherst-Pelham        34.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Withers, Cathy                   Marlborough           47.80 
  2  Cacciatore, Emily                Westford Academy      50.20 
  3  Hurkett, Molly                   Woburn                50.40 
  4  Jenssen, Michelle                Mansfield             50.50 
  5  Underhill, Meghan                Norwood               50.50 
  6  McVay, Amanda                    King Philip           50.80 
  7  Sanon, Laura                     Charlestown           52.00 
  8  Burgess, Rachel                  Franklin              52.00 
  9  Clifford, Jenna                  Weymouth              52.20 
 10  Jennings, Sarah                  Attleboro             52.40 
 11  Lobrano, Adrienne                Stoughton             52.50 
 12  Lucini, Corrina                  Notre Dame Acade      53.12 
 13  Comeau, Dayna                    Franklin              53.60 
 14  Leonard, Alyssa                  Amherst-Pelham        53.80 
 15  Crocker, Emily                   King Philip           54.00 
 16  Burnham, Katherine               Mansfield             54.40 
 17  LeBlanc, Jayleese                Greater New Bedf      54.80 
 18  Zuroff, Leah                     Sharon                55.00 
 19  Scanlon, Christina               Brookline             55.10 
 20  Rogers, Jena                     Attleboro             55.20 
 21  Bianco, Cristiana                Weymouth              55.60 
 22  Wijesundera, Rushri              North Quincy          55.70 
 23  Mirabile, Nicole                 North Quincy          55.80 
 24  Haskell, Jennifer                Falmouth              55.90 
 25  Duncan, Whitney                  Weymouth              56.20 
 26  Rondeau, Samantha                Westford Academy      56.30 
 27  Lasher, Molly                    Mansfield             56.50 
 28  Lima, Danielle                   North Attleborou      57.40 
 29  Goodrich, Mallory                Westford Academy      57.40 
 30  Collins, Aine                    Medford               57.50 
 31  Hunter-Jones, Bridget            Lincoln-Sudbury       58.00 
 32  Nichols, Nicole                  North Attleborou      58.40 
 33  Kiwanuka, Amelia                 Norwood               58.50 
 34  Gaddy, Vicky                     Amherst-Pelham        58.50 
 35  Luongo, Rebecca                  Medford               59.00 
 36  Simon, Emily                     Amherst-Pelham        59.00 
 37  Sovinee, Chloe                   Stoughton             59.60 
 38  Parker, Vanessa                  North Attleborou      59.80 
 39  Byron, Mikaela                   Stoughton           1:01.70 
 40  Cybulak, Kasey                   Lincoln-Sudbury     1:02.00 
 41  Stetter, Caitlin                 King Philip         1:02.10 
 42  Steverman, Amanda                Brookline           1:02.40 
 43  Whalen, Abbey                    Franklin            1:05.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fazio, Brendan                   Malden Catholic       49.00 
  2  Singer-Clark, Tyler              Falmouth              52.80 
  3  Medeiros, Andre                  Greater New Bedf      53.10 
  4  Grafov, Paul                     Dartmouth             53.20 
  5  Brandso, Morgan                  Dartmouth             53.40 
  6  Sumrell, Michael                 Belmont               53.80 
  7  White, Jarid                     New Bedford           54.00 
  8  Jondoh, Yaovi                    Charlestown           54.00 
  9  Johnson, Curtis                  Needham               54.00 
 10  Scott, Irvin                     Brookline             54.30 
 11  Ricketson, Matt                  Westford Academy      54.40 
 12  Hinthorne, Matt                  Braintree             55.00 
 13  Caliri, Matt                     Bridgewater-Rayn      55.30 
 14  Clancy, Matthew                  Westford Academy      55.60 
 15  Silvia, Evan                     Attleboro             55.80 
 16  Mepham, Will                     Lincoln-Sudbury       56.00 
 17  Dooley, Chris                    Weymouth              56.00 
 18  Kourafas, Mike                   Stoughton             56.00 
 19  Sullivan, Mike                   Needham               56.00 
 20  Franks, Mark                     Needham               56.00 
 21  Sousa, Admire                    Brockton              56.00 
 22  Bailey, Brad                     Sandwich              56.20 
 23  McGuire, Sam                     Brookline             56.20 
 24  Sperazza, Dan                    Mansfield             56.30 
 25  Brown, Robert                    Sharon                56.50 
 26  Hudson, Darell                   Madison Park          56.80 
 27  Kabakjian, Spencer               Falmouth              57.00 
 28  Mellor, Rorrie                   Plymouth North        57.00 
 29  Sierra, Jonovan                  HS of Commerce        57.20 
 30  Nunnally-Rivera, Kareem          HS of Commerce        57.40 
 31  Mattocks, Bradley                Sharon                57.50 
 32  Pickersgill, Adam                Westford Academy      57.70 
 33  Kutana, Alex                     Sharon                57.70 
 34  Marchbanks, Eric                 Weymouth              57.80 
 35  Garcia, Chris                    Greater New Bedf      57.80 
 36  Sean, Mueller                    Mansfield             57.90 
 37  Reid, Tyler                      Plymouth North        58.00 
 38  Shepherd, Sam                    Falmouth              58.00 
 39  Adams, Sean                      Weymouth              58.30 
 40  Novak, Adam                      Boston College H      58.50 
 41  Levesque, Zach                   Silver Lake           58.50 
 42  Christie, Anthony                HS of Commerce        58.60 
 43  Keeley, Dan                      North Quincy          58.90 
 44  Gillis, Pat                      Bridgewater-Rayn      59.00 
 45  Rink, Tyler                      Malden Catholic       59.00 
 46  Belastock, Andy                  Mansfield             59.20 
 47  Prendergast, Dave                Xaverian Brother      59.20 
 48  Keaney, Jake                     Boston College H      59.30 
 49  Dever, Ed                        King Philip           59.50 
 50  Martinez, Alberto                Framingham            59.50 
 51  Tiernan, James                   Franklin              59.50 
 52  Gesimondo, Eric                  Xaverian Brother      59.60 
 53  Fair, Billy                      Sandwich              59.70 
 54  Lifschultz, Jacob                Lincoln-Sudbury       59.90 
 55  Scanlan, Chris                   Bridgewater-Rayn      59.90 
 56  Derry, Sean                      Boston Latin Sch      59.90 
 57  Stranburg, Chistopher            Lincoln-Sudbury     1:00.00 
 58  Hoffstein, Craig                 Framingham          1:00.20 
 59  Gomes, Mike                      New Bedford         1:00.60 
 60  Aliberti, Victor                 North Quincy        1:01.00 
 61  Lites, Ashton                    Norwood             1:01.50 
 62  Jean-Louis, Evens                North Quincy        1:01.50 
 63  Baldwin, Greg                    Sandwich            1:01.54 
 64  Bird, Dan                        Marshfield          1:02.10 
 65  Vicente, Tyler                   New Bedford         1:02.20 
 66  Harrington, Chris                Marshfield          1:02.80 
 67  Frederick, Washington            Brockton            1:03.00 
 68  Fenlon, Stanley                  Brockton            1:03.00 
 69  Dunmore, Marcus                  Durfee              1:03.40 
 70  Schenkel, Ben                    King Philip         1:03.50 
 71  Greene, Brandt                   Marshfield          1:04.25 
 72  Taliep, Emad                     Framingham          1:04.50 
 73  Culbreath, Joshua                Brockton            1:05.00 
 74  Tyriq, Rochester                 Amherst-Pelham      1:05.00 
 75  McMillan, Kenny                  Brockton            1:05.00 
 76  Andrade, Jeff                    King Philip         1:05.10 
 77  Demeule, Ben                     Durfee              1:05.60 
 78  Yoyo, Mandler                    Brockton            1:07.00 
 79  Bradford, Gage                   Silver Lake         1:09.00 
 80  Ford, Marcus                     Silver Lake         1:10.00 
 81  Adem, Abraham                    Amherst-Pelham      1:10.60 
 82  Richards, Wes                    Plymouth North      1:11.94 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McManus, Elizabeth               Notre Dame Acade      58.54 
  2  Ryan, Kathleen                   Franklin              59.00 
  3  Bennett, Sam                     Weymouth            1:00.70 
  4  Galasso, Becky                   Franklin            1:02.00 
  5  Brooks, Meisha                   Boston Latin Sch    1:02.10 
  6  Nallen, Karen                    Westford Academy    1:02.70 
  7  Williams, Danielle               Charlestown         1:03.00 
  8  Clark, Emily                     Weymouth            1:03.20 
  9  Rasicot, Lyndsey                 North Attleborou    1:03.20 
 10  Creonte, Olivia                  Waltham             1:03.60 
 11  Cardeiro, Kim                    Falmouth            1:04.20 
 12  Hathaway, Meghan                 Attleboro           1:04.20 
 13  Rodrigues, Renee                 King Philip         1:04.80 
 14  Arens, Rosebud                   Notre Dame Acade    1:05.00 
 15  Curran, Siobhan                  Brookline           1:05.00 
 16  Papalia, Lauren                  Marlborough         1:05.00 
 17  Calderwood, Roxanne              Brookline           1:05.40 
 18  Gatlin, Natalie                  Framingham          1:06.00 
 19  Milne, Jess                      Attleboro           1:06.00 
 20  Man, Lily                        North Quincy        1:06.50 
 21  Beach, Erica                     Sharon              1:07.00 
 22  Myers, Jesslyn                   Taunton             1:07.20 
 23  Young, Molly                     Franklin            1:07.50 
 24  White, Heather                   Brookline           1:08.60 
 25  McSheffrey, Megan                Mansfield           1:09.00 
 26  Laguerre, Naomie                 Medford             1:09.00 
 27  Jenkins, Katie                   Mansfield           1:09.00 
 28  Leao, Ariana                     Greater New Bedf    1:09.00 
 29  James, Andrea                    Sharon              1:09.00 
 30  Jermyn, Brittany                 Sharon              1:09.00 
 31  Narkiewicz, Jackie               Attleboro           1:09.50 
 32  Kostaras, Alexandra              North Attleborou    1:09.50 
 33  Cooper, Camilla                  Westford Academy    1:09.70 
 34  Albanese, Shayna                 Weymouth            1:09.80 
 35  Krumpholz, Kyla                  Northampton         1:09.80 
 36  Meyer, Nicole                    North Attleborou    1:09.80 
 37  O'Donnell, Laura                 North Quincy        1:10.00 
 38  Boegel, Whitney                  Lincoln-Sudbury     1:10.00 
 39  Silva, Brittany                  Falmouth            1:11.10 
 40  Setow, Mabel                     North Quincy        1:11.50 
 41  Gallagher, Audrey                Boston Latin Sch    1:11.50 
 42  Regan, Chysanthi                 Marlborough         1:12.00 
 43  DaFoe, Alicia                    Marlborough         1:12.00 
 44  Bradshaw, Kirstie                Taunton             1:12.20 
 45  Cleary, Caitlyn                  Taunton             1:12.50 
 46  Kratch, Alexandra                Mansfield           1:12.50 
 47  Evans, Carolyn                   Boston Latin Sch    1:12.80 
 48  Katwiwa, K. K.                   Amherst-Pelham      1:14.00 
 49  Le, Paula                        Waltham             1:14.10 
 50  Leonard, Mellyann                Amherst-Pelham      1:15.00 
 51  Galanis, Samantha                Stoughton           1:16.10 
 52  Brandio, Maria                   Madison Park        1:17.40 
 53  Hypolite, Ashlee                 Stoughton           1:19.40 
 54  Barbosa, Amanda                  Medford             1:20.00 
 55  Boncordo, Brittany               Stoughton           1:20.60 
 56  Marczuk, Anna                    Amherst-Pelham      1:20.80 
 57  Iandosca, Katlund                Medford             1:25.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egan, Patrick                    Whitman-Hanson      2:05.10 
  2  Martin, Nick                     Dartmouth           2:06.60 
  3  Leverone, Rob                    Franklin            2:07.10 
  4  Potterton, Kevin                 Needham             2:08.00 
  5  Riley, Brett                     Needham             2:08.00 
  6  Fisher, John                     Xaverian Brother    2:08.20 
  7  Letourneau, Chris                Franklin            2:11.00 
  8  Maietta, Jeff                    Franklin            2:13.50 
  9  Steele, Brian                    Sandwich            2:14.80 
 10  Young, Michael                   Brockton            2:15.00 
 11  Grady, Matthew                   Malden Catholic     2:15.00 
 12  Wanar, Harry                     Northampton         2:15.00 
 13  Williams, Randane                Charlestown         2:15.00 
 14  Gaffney, Mike                    Dartmouth           2:15.60 
 15  Bottex, Stephan                  Norwood             2:15.70 
 16  Murphy, Jerry                    Weymouth            2:15.80 
 17  Kerin, Jake                      Boston College H    2:16.00 
 18  Guillette, Erik                  Attleboro           2:17.00 
 19  Collins, Peter                   New Bedford         2:18.00 
 20  Mark, Justin                     Dartmouth           2:18.80 
 21  Corson, Mike                     Falmouth            2:19.00 
 22  Ackerley, Patrick                Framingham          2:19.00 
 23  Amirault, Mike                   Xaverian Brother    2:19.10 
 24  Boyle, Brendan                   Mansfield           2:20.00 
 25  Connolly, Kevin                  Dennis-Yarmouth     2:20.00 
 26  Dykes, Jeffrey                   Lincoln-Sudbury     2:20.00 
 27  Muller, John                     Norwood             2:21.50 
 28  Burnett, Josh                    Whitman-Hanson      2:22.00 
 29  Channell, Matt                   Whitman-Hanson      2:22.00 
 30  Sullivan, Bill                   Boston College H    2:23.00 
 31  Flynn, Chris                     Boston College H    2:23.00 
 32  Delgado, Isai                    Brookline           2:24.50 
 33  Nolan, Reardon                   Mansfield           2:25.00 
 34  Zacaj, Eric                      Charlestown         2:25.00 
 35  Souza, Steve                     Durfee              2:26.90 
 36  Joubert, Jean-Pierre             Sandwich            2:27.00 
 37  St. Jean, Alex                   Mansfield           2:27.00 
 38  Huang, John                      Somerville          2:27.00 
 39  Callahan, Joe                    Boston Latin Sch    2:27.10 
 40  Fitzgerald, Jacob                Durfee              2:27.70 
 41  Killion, James                   King Philip         2:28.20 
 42  Mahoney, Connor                  Marshfield          2:28.40 
 43  Paterno, Mike                    Bridgewater-Rayn    2:29.00 
 44  Mullaney, Jake                   North Quincy        2:29.20 
 45  Serbedzija, Nicolaus             Lincoln-Sudbury     2:30.00 
 46  Greenhalgh, Ryan                 Taunton             2:30.00 
 47  Powell, Gerone                   Madison Park        2:30.00 
 48  Thompson, Jeremy                 Framingham          2:30.10 
 49  Talbot, Mark                     Taunton             2:31.96 
 50  Niroshan, Amarasiriwardena       Amherst-Pelham      2:33.30 
 51  Dooley, Brian                    Weymouth            2:35.00 
 52  Lessard, Steven                  Framingham          2:35.00 
 53  Androski, Nick                   Taunton             2:36.00 
 54  Dugas, Jeff                      Westford Academy    2:38.00 
 55  McFarland, Colin                 King Philip         2:38.50 
 56  Bergonzi, Rob                    North Quincy        2:38.59 
 57  Couchenour, John                 North Quincy        2:38.95 
 58  Rapp, Josh                       Sharon              2:39.00 
 59  Lynch, Ryan                      Westford Academy    2:40.00 
 60  Klein, Adriel                    Sharon              2:40.00 
 61  Martin, Josh                     Westford Academy    2:41.00 
 62  Gianakos, Jade                   Plymouth North      2:42.40 
 63  Lee, Dan                         King Philip         2:44.10 
 64  Ball, James                      Somerville          2:45.00 
 65  Shlager, Jared                   Sharon              2:45.00 
 66  Sitawich, Brian                  Boston Latin Sch    2:45.90 
 67  Desmond, Greg                    Marshfield          2:49.60 
 68  Feyler, Dan                      Marshfield          2:49.80 
 69  Vo, Don                          Boston Latin Sch    2:59.80 
 70  Barber-Bockelman, Corey          Somerville          3:00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Connolly, Kevin                  Dennis-Yarmouth     2:20.00 
  2  Authur, Clair                    Lincoln-Sudbury     2:24.20 
  3  Pappas, Calli                    Lincoln-Sudbury     2:24.30 
  4  Connolly, Carolyn                Weymouth            2:24.48 
  5  Paine, Natalia                   Northampton         2:24.70 
  6  Wasserman, Rachel                Sharon              2:28.00 
  7  Parker, Suzanne                  Westford Academy    2:28.10 
  8  Freeman, Sarah                   Lincoln-Sudbury     2:28.20 
  9  Joseph, Valerie                  Medford             2:29.00 
 10  Urena, Kimberly                  Marlborough         2:31.00 
 11  Kelly, Alicia                    Stoughton           2:32.00 
 12  Ryan, Chelsea                    North Attleborou    2:33.70 
 13  gallagher, megan                 Taunton             2:34.00 
 14  Gooden, Lauren                   Amherst-Pelham      2:35.00 
 15  Perry, Stephanie                 Norwood             2:37.00 
 16  Jung, Kelly                      Attleboro           2:38.00 
 17  McGaha, Christa                  Westford Academy    2:38.30 
 18  Murray, Jessica                  Weymouth            2:38.80 
 19  delsignore, joclyn               Taunton             2:38.96 
 20  Dominesey, Anna                  Mansfield           2:39.40 
 21  Walsh, Kim                       King Philip         2:40.20 
 22  garcia, victoria                 Taunton             2:42.00 
 23  Paton, Ashley                    Plymouth North      2:42.00 
 24  Bunker, Kristine                 Falmouth            2:42.00 
 25  Jacobs, Erika                    Mansfield           2:42.20 
 26  Nachtrab, Karin                  Weymouth            2:44.20 
 27  Kozak, Kat                       Stoughton           2:45.00 
 28  Amado, Rosa                      Charlestown         2:45.00 
 29  McMahon, Lydia                   Attleboro           2:45.10 
 30  DeGiso, Alicia                   Marlborough         2:47.00 
 31  Sifnugal, Marcella               Boston Latin Sch    2:47.90 
 32  Rodriguez, Shaundel              Greater New Bedf    2:48.00 
 33  Ducas, Stephanie                 Waltham             2:49.10 
 34  Gavilanez, Chelsea               North Attleborou    2:49.50 
 35  Peck, Michelle                   Attleboro           2:49.80 
 36  Kallberg, Ann Marie              Falmouth            2:52.00 
 37  Burk, Kimberly                   Westford Academy    2:52.00 
 38  Takahata, Kim                    Franklin            2:52.00 
 39  Watkins, Amanda                  North Attleborou    2:52.00 
 40  Lutkevich, Anastasia             Mansfield           2:52.20 
 41  Olmstead, Ali                    Falmouth            2:54.00 
 42  Reilly, Erin                     Braintree           2:55.00 
 43  Galofaro, Jillian                Boston Latin Sch    2:56.30 
 44  Zarnoch, Emily                   North Quincy        2:57.30 
 45  Sundaram, Ayesha                 Sharon              2:58.00 
 46  Folan, Megan                     Norwood             2:58.00 
 47  Mo, Jennifer                     Sharon              2:58.00 
 48  Herwitz, Jess                    Framingham          3:00.00 
 49  Romaine, Melissa                 Stoughton           3:00.00 
 50  Hendricksen, Karin               Framingham          3:00.00 
 51  Williams, Nina                   Framingham          3:00.00 
 52  Reardon, Kerrianne               Franklin            3:00.00 
 53  Capre, Wildia                    Madison Park        3:01.00 
 54  Thelemaque, Sherine              Medford             3:05.00 
 55  Alvidrez, Emma                   King Philip         3:05.00 
 56  Philippeaux, Crystal             Waltham             3:05.10 
 57  Harty, Shauna                    North Quincy        3:07.20 
 58  Lucier, Rachel                   North Quincy        3:08.00 
 59  Ehrlich, Leanna                  Boston Latin Sch    3:14.90 
 60  Mui, Jennifer                    Medford             3:15.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aden, Omar                       Charlestown         4:29.00 
  2  Tuohy-Bedford, Evan              Dennis-Yarmouth     4:34.00 
  3  Dolan, Pete                      Xaverian Brother    4:37.82 
  4  Connolly, Dave                   King Philip         4:40.00 
  5  Dunn-Gaudet, Eric                Northampton         4:42.57 
  6  Clayton, Christopher             Northampton         4:43.02 
  7  Barnes, Alec                     Lincoln-Sudbury     4:47.00 
  8  Evitt, Kyler                     Somerville          4:47.40 
  9  Aidan, Dumont-McCaffrey          Amherst-Pelham      4:48.90 
 10  Grove, Brendan                   Brookline           4:52.50 
 11  Newfield, Jake                   Needham             4:54.95 
 12  Morris, Eric                     Needham             4:55.00 
 13  Taft, Pat                        Whitman-Hanson      4:55.00 
 14  Grimes, Patrick                  Mansfield           4:55.00 
 15  Bleday, John                     Xaverian Brother    4:55.20 
 16  Saraiva, Mark                    Needham             5:00.00 
 17  Flanagan, Mike                   Franklin            5:01.00 
 18  Zhang, Michael                   Westford Academy    5:01.00 
 19  Nieuwenhuis, Tommy               Taunton             5:04.00 
 20  Bradford, Jeff                   Lincoln-Sudbury     5:05.00 
 21  Grad, Sam                        Westford Academy    5:05.00 
 22  Francis, John                    Lincoln-Sudbury     5:10.00 
 23  Eastman, John                    Boston College H    5:10.00 
 24  Pratt-Otto, Sam                  Brookline           5:13.80 
 25  Duarte, Paulo                    New Bedford         5:14.00 
 26  McGroarty, Rob                   North Quincy        5:14.20 
 27  Stanton, Jack                    Sandwich            5:14.70 
 28  Shapiro, Daniel                  Brockton            5:15.00 
 29  Wait, Brooks                     Boston College H    5:15.00 
 30  DiMichele, Dan                   Franklin            5:15.00 
 31  Stanton, Rob                     Norwood             5:15.50 
 32  Ryan, Peter                      Dartmouth           5:15.50 
 33  Gero, Justin                     Northampton         5:16.00 
 34  McGowan, Patrick                 Mansfield           5:19.00 
 35  Pold, Jack                       Brookline           5:19.50 
 36  Conlon, Matt                     Weymouth            5:20.00 
 37  Ehlich, Harry                    Sharon              5:20.00 
 38  Graney, Ian                      HS of Commerce      5:20.00 
 39  DiCaccio, Brian                  Attleboro           5:20.00 
 40  Paul, Adam                       Falmouth            5:20.00 
 41  Eddleston, Aaron                 Greater New Bedf    5:20.00 
 42  Bertolami, Justin                Belmont             5:20.00 
 43  Mahoney, Michael                 Weymouth            5:20.30 
 44  Corin, Aron                      Dartmouth           5:20.50 
 45  Rezendes, Ryan                   Durfee              5:22.00 
 46  Sanguinetti, Joel                Greater New Bedf    5:25.00 
 47  Wojcik, Rob                      King Philip         5:25.10 
 48  Cormier, Max                     Framingham          5:26.00 
 49  Buonora, Vinny                   Mansfield           5:28.00 
 50  Kaplan, Ryan                     Sharon              5:30.00 
 51  Abrams, Corey                    Stoughton           5:30.00 
 52  LeFavor, Jason                   Sandwich            5:30.00 
 53  Curley, Steve                    Norwood             5:35.00 
 54  Ellis, Sam                       Sandwich            5:35.00 
 55  Saville, Nick                    Brockton            5:35.00 
 56  Gillespie, Sam                   Marshfield          5:37.00 
 57  Blea, Robert                     Stoughton           5:40.00 
 58  Kruger, David                    Framingham          5:42.00 
 59  Steele, DJ                       Silver Lake         5:45.00 
 60  Beling, Jeff                     Framingham          5:48.00 
 61  Inman, Alex                      Westford Academy    5:50.00 
 62  Ehrenberg, David                 Sharon              5:50.00 
 63  Mychal, Carter                   Amherst-Pelham      5:50.00 
 64  Graziano, Brian                  Marshfield          5:51.60 
 65  Fox, John                        Boston Latin Sch    6:01.40 
 66  Murphy, James                    Stoughton           6:05.00 
 67  Walsh, Jack                      Taunton             6:10.00 
 68  Anderson, Chris                  North Quincy        6:10.10 
 69  Lamb, Andrew                     King Philip         6:10.20 
 70  Grover, Miles                    Boston Latin Sch    6:10.40 
 71  Roberts, Kadeem                  Madison Park        6:11.00 
 72  Doyon, William                   Brockton            6:15.00 
 73  Qiao, Jerry                      Boston Latin Sch    6:15.90 
 74  Cyrus, Copen                     Amherst-Pelham      6:29.50 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oram, Allyson                    Marlborough         5:07.00 
  2  Hylton, Ellie                    Lincoln-Sudbury     5:27.30 
  3  Potter, Rachael                  Lincoln-Sudbury     5:29.30 
  4  Brooks, Lauren                   North Quincy        5:30.00 
  5  Casey, Taylor                    Westford Academy    5:31.20 
  6  Pelletier, Teresa                Attleboro           5:32.20 
  7  devlin, erin                     Taunton             5:40.00 
  8  Flaherty, Siobhan                Braintree           5:41.00 
  9  Ruff, Claire                     Boston Latin Sch    5:45.30 
 10  O'Koren, Katie                   Franklin            5:46.40 
 11  Medeiros, Kim                    Braintree           5:47.00 
 12  Simon, Aisha                     Brookline           5:50.00 
 13  Sheehan, Tessa                   Lincoln-Sudbury     5:50.00 
 14  Kibblehouse, Nicole              Westford Academy    5:50.50 
 15  Kozab, Roksana                   Charlestown         5:55.00 
 16  Piepmeier, Aubree                Franklin            5:55.00 
 17  Bailey, Kate                     Mansfield           5:55.08 
 18  Cole, Mary                       Franklin            5:57.40 
 19  Pease, Amanda                    Westford Academy    5:58.90 
 20  Schwartz, Mary                   North Quincy        6:00.00 
 21  Nair Noonan, Maya                Amherst-Pelham      6:01.00 
 22  Zimmerman, Hannah                Northampton         6:04.90 
 23  Vlach, Sarah                     Sharon              6:08.00 
 24  Rising, Lisa                     Amherst-Pelham      6:10.00 
 25  Araujo, Andrea                   Attleboro           6:10.40 
 26  Haake, Leah                      Amherst-Pelham      6:12.00 
 27  Dipitrio, Jessica                Braintree           6:13.00 
 28  garcia, nicole                   Taunton             6:13.00 
 29  Schepis, Katelyn                 Mansfield           6:13.30 
 30  Sadeck, Jammie                   Greater New Bedf    6:15.00 
 31  Anderson, Lauren                 Mansfield           6:22.00 
 32  Triedman, Nellie                 Brookline           6:23.00 
 33  Lohe, Adrienne                   Notre Dame Acade    6:25.00 
 34  Larosa, gretchen                 Notre Dame Acade    6:25.00 
 35  Wang, Suzy                       Brookline           6:26.00 
 36  Linehan, Shannon                 Stoughton           6:27.70 
 37  Fonseca, Tiffany                 Boston Latin Sch    6:29.30 
 38  Specht, Audrey                   Falmouth            6:33.00 
 39  Boyle, Kelly                     Weymouth            6:36.70 
 40  Walsh, Erin                      Weymouth            6:36.80 
 41  Vega, Joselin                    Waltham             6:39.10 
 42  Fanty, Kelly                     King Philip         6:40.00 
 43  Battista, Allison                Attleboro           6:40.20 
 44  Powers, Signe                    Weymouth            6:40.60 
 45  Mello, Kathy                     Boston Latin Sch    6:42.80 
 46  McCarty, Candice                 Greater New Bedf    6:46.00 
 47  Carmen, Jesse                    Sharon              6:50.00 
 48  Fulchino, Lisa                   Framingham          6:50.00 
 49  Bonina, Natasha                  Marlborough         6:53.00 
 50  Smith, Danielle                  Falmouth            6:55.00 
 51  Finnegan, Jessica                Falmouth            6:57.00 
 52  Floyd, Samantha                  Amherst-Pelham      7:00.00 
 53  Walsh, Heidi                     Medford             7:00.00 
 54  Favazza, Alina                   Sharon              7:05.00 
 55  Vong, Huong                      Medford             7:05.00 
 56  Wagner, Chelsea                  Marlborough         8:00.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Sam                      Needham             9:58.68 
  2  Andrew, Stillman                 Xaverian Brother   10:10.40 
  3  Wilson, David                    Brookline          10:13.10 
  4  Hardiman, Ryan                   Brookline          10:15.00 
  5  Guinee, Brendan                  Malden Catholic    10:20.00 
  6  Meagher, Kevin                   Mansfield          10:20.75 
  7  Dacey, John                      Franklin           10:25.00 
  8  Francisco, Jeremy                Dartmouth          10:26.00 
  9  Sullivan, Thomas                 Brockton           10:30.00 
 10  Ali, Ahmed                       Charlestown        10:34.00 
 11  Grasela, Mike                    New Bedford        10:38.00 
 12  Pallazola, Jay                   Dennis-Yarmouth    10:40.00 
 13  Rodriguez, Israel                Somerville         10:47.00 
 14  Keith, Tyler                     Northampton        10:47.19 
 15  Rich, Joe                        Whitman-Hanson     10:48.00 
 16  Slight, Pat                      Franklin           10:50.10 
 17  Ellersick, John                  Lincoln-Sudbury    11:00.00 
 18  Berkowitz, Ethan                 Framingham         11:07.00 
 19  McGroarty, Matt                  North Quincy       11:08.20 
 20  Brodin, Josh                     Mansfield          11:09.00 
 21  Ryder, Christian                 Plymouth North     11:11.90 
 22  Morris, Mike                     Stoughton          11:12.00 
 23  Barry, Elkinton                  Amherst-Pelham     11:14.00 
 24  Travers, Ross                    Greater New Bedf   11:15.00 
 25  Stadler, Christopher             Belmont            11:20.00 
 26  Nguyen, Raymond                  Brockton           11:30.00 
 27  McKenna-Donnelly, Neal           Northampton        11:32.43 
 28  Carey, Andrew                    Belmont            11:35.00 
 29  Vrountas, William                Sandwich           11:36.00 
 30  Fitzgerald, Scott                Somerville         11:37.00 
 31  Matt, Hernon                     Mansfield          11:48.00 
 32  Ennis, Conrad                    Boston Latin Sch   11:58.10 
 33  O'Neil, Shane                    Westford Academy   12:00.00 
 34  Coukos, John                     Framingham         12:06.00 
 35  Apicco, Mike                     Westford Academy   12:15.00 
 36  Trio, Cory                       Westford Academy   12:15.00 
 37  Griffin, Michael                 Belmont            12:25.00 
 38  Cutler, Danny                    Sharon             12:25.00 
 39  Carvelho, Adam                   Bridgewater-Rayn   12:30.00 
 40  Engelbourg, Seth                 Sharon             12:40.00 
 41  Combs, Jesse                     Framingham         12:46.00 
 42  Stringham, Zach                  Sharon             12:50.00 
 43  Whitney, Colin                   King Philip        13:15.00 
 44  McKee, Davis                     King Philip        14:04.90 
 45  Wyman, Jeff                      King Philip        14:05.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis, Brett                     Notre Dame Acade   12:00.00 
  2  McCarthy, Sarah                  Weymouth           12:18.20 
  3  Kay, Sarah                       Westford Academy   12:24.40 
  4  Gossels, Jen                     Lincoln-Sudbury    12:30.00 
  5  Bergeron, Tabitha                Greater New Bedf   12:35.00 
  6  Groopman, Emily                  Brookline          12:35.47 
  7  Bhatt, Alka                      Westford Academy   12:38.00 
  8  Duffy, Siobhan                   Franklin           12:40.00 
  9  Morse, Jess                      Mansfield          12:49.80 
 10  Davis, Jessica                   North Quincy       13:03.00 
 11  Goldblatt, Mellissa              Greater New Bedf   13:07.00 
 12  Betts, Amanda                    Weymouth           13:10.00 
 13  Zimmerman, Samantha              Northampton        13:12.95 
 14  Babroudi, Seda                   Lincoln-Sudbury    13:20.00 
 15  Mahoney, Kristin                 Attleboro          13:20.00 
 16  Mastroianni, Sasha               Amherst-Pelham     13:20.00 
 17  Zimmerman, Chloe                 Amherst-Pelham     13:25.00 
 18  Kasanoff, Rachael                North Quincy       13:30.00 
 19  Egan, Hannah                     Lincoln-Sudbury    13:30.00 
 20  Duane, Sara                      Braintree          13:31.00 
 21  Pelletier, Emily                 Attleboro          13:35.00 
 22  Grzywna, Ali                     Framingham         13:39.00 
 23  Belcastro, Alyssa                Weymouth           13:40.00 
 24  Bhatia, Neha                     Westford Academy   13:44.00 
 25  Gailiunas, Sara                  Falmouth           13:55.00 
 26  Reid, Nicole                     Braintree          14:00.00 
 27  Foote, Kate                      Falmouth           14:19.00 
 28  Gillis, Samantha                 Mansfield          14:19.70 
 29  Franey, Allie                    Mansfield          14:40.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Galloway, Jameel                 Boston College H    6-06.00 
  2  Thomas, Corey                    Boston College H    6-02.00 
  3  Gomes, Jonathan                  New Bedford         6-00.00 
  4  Colleran, Tommy                  Mansfield           5-10.00 
  5  Clayton, Christopher             Northampton         5-10.00 
  6  Mepham, Will                     Lincoln-Sudbury     5-10.00 
  7  Thomas, Ronnie                   Durfee              5-10.00 
  8  White, Jarid                     New Bedford         5-09.00 
  9  Peng, Chris                      Sharon              5-08.00 
 10  Martin, Nick                     Dartmouth           5-08.00 
 11  Davis, Daniel                    Charlestown         5-08.00 
 12  James, Noel                      Whitman-Hanson      5-08.00 
 13  Williams, Randane                Charlestown         5-08.00 
 14  Fisch, Mike                      Needham             5-07.00 
 15  Hardiman, John                   Whitman-Hanson      5-06.00 
 16  Jean-Baptiste, Adams             North Quincy        5-06.00 
 17  Meredith, Brandon                HS of Commerce      5-06.00 
 18  Nunnally-Rivera, Kareem          HS of Commerce      5-06.00 
 19  Kelley, Shawn                    Mansfield           5-05.00 
 20  Gomes, Austin                    Sharon              5-04.00 
 21  Tonge, Donovan                   HS of Commerce      5-04.00 
 22  Glover, Conor                    Weymouth            5-02.00 
 23  Bosworth, Pat                    Taunton             5-02.00 
 24  Marchbanks, Eric                 Weymouth            5-02.00 
 25  Belmore, Adam                    Whitman-Hanson      5-02.00 
 26  Mattocks, Bradley                Sharon              5-02.00 
 27  Boutin, Geoff                    Westford Academy    5-02.00 
 28  Gomes, Claude                    New Bedford         5-02.00 
 29  Marshall, Marquis                Bridgewater-Rayn    5-01.00 
 30  Gerorgantus, Zeke                Bridgewater-Rayn    5-01.00 
 31  Quran, Ware                      Lincoln-Sudbury     5-00.00 
 32  Kabakjian, Spencer               Falmouth            5-00.00 
 33  Mariasia, Eric                   Lincoln-Sudbury     5-00.00 
 34  McGill, Dan                      Falmouth            5-00.00 
 35  Prendergast, Dave                Xaverian Brother    5-00.00 
 36  Walsh, Christopher               Silver Lake         4-10.00 
 37  Campbell, Daniel                 Westford Academy    4-06.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hanly, Ailish                    Westford Academy    5-05.00 
  2  Flemming, Maggie                 Lincoln-Sudbury     5-04.00 
  3  Hurkett, Molly                   Woburn              5-02.00 
  4  Romeri, Sophia                   Lincoln-Sudbury     5-00.00 
  5  Bell, Jenn                       Weymouth            5-00.00 
  6  Lutz, Adrienne                   Braintree           4-11.00 
  7  Connolly, Carolyn                Weymouth            4-10.00 
  8  Mason, Ashley                    Notre Dame Acade    4-10.00 
  9  Papalia, Lauren                  Marlborough         4-10.00 
 10  Jermyn, Brittany                 Sharon              4-10.00 
 11  Garvin, Anna                     Plymouth North      4-08.00 
 12  Powell, Andreaneshia             Charlestown         4-08.00 
 13  Pease, Amanda                    Westford Academy    4-08.00 
 14  Udall, Carolyn                   North Attleborou    4-08.00 
 15  Rasicot, Lyndsey                 North Attleborou    4-08.00 
 16  Bunker, Kristine                 Falmouth            4-08.00 
 17  Stevenson, Katherine             Lincoln-Sudbury     4-08.00 
 18  Sanon, Laura                     Charlestown         4-08.00 
 19  Gulino, Marie                    Attleboro           4-07.00 
 20  Mahoney, Kristin                 Attleboro           4-06.00 
 21  Jennings, Sarah                  Attleboro           4-06.00 
 22  Myers, Jesslyn                   Taunton             4-06.00 
 23  Roche, Lauren                    King Philip         4-04.00 
 24  Zuroff, Leah                     Sharon              4-04.00 
 25  Ullmann, Katie                   Brookline           4-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Irvin                     Brookline          20-03.50 
  2  McDonald, Brendan                Boston College H   19-09.50 
  3  Pereira, Jeff                    North Quincy       19-07.00 
  4  Johnson, Bakari                  Boston College H   19-02.00 
  5  Williams, Jonathan               New Bedford        18-11.00 
  6  Hunte, Kyle                      Brookline          18-11.00 
  7  White, Alex                      Brockton           18-07.00 
  8  Christensen, David               HS of Commerce     18-07.00 
  9  Smith, Darius                    Silver Lake        18-06.00 
 10  Revanales, Andrew                Sharon             18-06.00 
 11  Victoria, Sam                    Brockton           18-06.00 
 12  Gurney, Malcolm                  Weymouth           18-05.00 
 13  Small, Christian                 Plymouth North     18-05.00 
 14  Mack, Allen                      Amherst-Pelham     18-04.50 
 15  Penh, Soroth                     Durfee             18-04.00 
 16  Ponte, Cameron                   Greater New Bedf   17-08.00 
 17  Grafov, Paul                     Dartmouth          17-08.00 
 18  Mitchell, Jesse                  Framingham         17-08.00 
 19  Dozier, Brenden                  Attleboro          17-06.00 
 20  Guzmam, Jeff                     Somerville         17-06.00 
 21  Dunn-Gaudet, Eric                Northampton        17-05.00 
 22  Bonitto, Paul                    Bridgewater-Rayn   17-05.00 
 23  DiPlacido, Matt                  Xaverian Brother   17-03.00 
 24  Newman, Matt                     Westford Academy   17-03.00 
 25  Franciosi, Anthony               Xaverian Brother   17-03.00 
 26  Grant, Alec                      Dartmouth          17-02.00 
 27  Calitri, Joe                     Westford Academy   17-02.00 
 28  Chalifoux, JD                    Mansfield          17-00.00 
 29  Kennedy-Williams, Ryan           Somerville         17-00.00 
 30  Dunmore, John                    Bridgewater-Rayn   17-00.00 
 31  Holmes, Nick                     Lincoln-Sudbury    17-00.00 
 32  Wade, Mike                       Stoughton          17-00.00 
 33  Sliwkowski, Matt                 Lincoln-Sudbury    17-00.00 
 34  Lockett, Tim                     Plymouth North     16-11.00 
 35  Grosz, Andrew                    Falmouth           16-11.00 
 36  Elliott, Max                     Westford Academy   16-10.00 
 37  Benson, Erik                     Marshfield         16-08.25 
 38  Chu, Chin                        Boston Latin Sch   16-07.00 
 39  Allen, Kyle                      Mansfield          16-06.00 
 40  Kilduff, Kyle                    Mansfield          16-06.00 
 41  Sullivan, Griffin                Northampton        16-06.00 
 42  Dragun, Kyle                     Attleboro          16-06.00 
 43  Fernandez, Pat                   North Quincy       16-05.00 
 44  Gemba, Wes                       Sharon             16-00.00 
 45  Moser, Steve                     Bridgewater-Rayn   16-00.00 
 46  Nguyen, Hieu                     Plymouth North     15-10.25 
 47  Dybaud, Cedric                   North Quincy       15-05.00 
 48  Bailey, Brad                     Sandwich           15-05.00 
 49  Fahey, Tim                       Marshfield         15-04.00 
 50  Bailey, Gregory                  Sandwich           14-05.00 
 51  Reid, Darius                     Sharon             14-01.00 
 52  Tyriq, Rochester                 Amherst-Pelham     13-08.00 
 53  Adem, Abraham                    Amherst-Pelham     13-06.50 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leonard, Alyssa                  Amherst-Pelham     16-00.00 
  2  Cardeiro, Kim                    Falmouth           15-11.00 
  3  Clark, Emily                     Weymouth           15-10.00 
  4  Brown, Sonia                     Amherst-Pelham     15-08.00 
  5  Cappadona, Julianne              North Attleborou   15-07.00 
  6  Ryding, Cassandra                Westford Academy   15-06.00 
  7  Bennett, Sam                     Weymouth           15-05.00 
  8  Edge, Dara                       Attleboro          15-05.00 
  9  Norvaisa, Audra                  Sharon             15-03.00 
 10  Howell, Alissa                   Framingham         15-00.00 
 11  Leonard, Mellyann                Amherst-Pelham     15-00.00 
 12  Nallen, Karen                    Westford Academy   14-09.00 
 13  Haskell, Jennifer                Falmouth           14-06.00 
 14  Souza, Alisha                    Greater New Bedf   14-05.00 
 15  Paine, Natalia                   Northampton        14-04.50 
 16  Brooks, Meisha                   Boston Latin Sch   14-03.00 
 17  Phipps-Goldstein, Valentine      Brookline          14-02.00 
 18  Boyle, Alyson                    Westford Academy   14-02.00 
 19  Prachniak, Alyssa                Greater New Bedf   14-01.00 
 20  Keene, Kelci                     Attleboro          14-00.00 
 21  Fullerton, Emily                 Attleboro          14-00.00 
 22  Galasso, Becky                   Franklin           14-00.00 
 23  Smrcina, Erica                   Falmouth           13-11.00 
 24  Putka, Sophie                    Brookline          13-08.50 
 25  Creonte, Olivia                  Waltham            13-08.00 
 26  Quintiliani, Brianna             Norwood            13-03.00 
 27  Monestime, Nina                  Mansfield          13-02.00 
 28  Burnham, Katherine               Mansfield          13-02.00 
 29  Palmer, Nicole                   King Philip        13-02.00 
 30  Pierre-Louis, Anya               Medford            13-01.00 
 31  Carresi, Ashley                  Marlborough        13-01.00 
 32  Brisson, Fantasia                Waltham            13-01.00 
 33  Regan, Chysanthi                 Marlborough        13-01.00 
 34  Bonina, Natasha                  Marlborough        13-00.00 
 35  Beach, Erica                     Sharon             13-00.00 
 36  Henry, Camille                   Sharon             13-00.00 
 37  Romaine, Melissa                 Stoughton          12-11.00 
 38  Kelly, Alicia                    Stoughton          12-10.00 
 39  Johnson, Shantelle               North Quincy       12-08.00 
 40  Flanagan, Eliza                  Mansfield          12-06.00 
 41  Luongo, Rebecca                  Medford            12-05.00 
 42  Plesch, Sarah                    Franklin           12-00.00 
 43  Dickinson, Kristine              Lincoln-Sudbury    12-00.00 
 44  Young, Molly                     Franklin           12-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricketson, Matt                  Westford Academy   39-03.00 
  2  Modebelu, Ike                    Boston College H   38-11.75 
  3  Parent, Joel                     Brookline          38-05.00 
  4  Torre, Abou                      Framingham         38-01.25 
  5  Fowler, Chris                    Westford Academy   37-11.00 
  6  Lopes, Jordan                    Durfee             37-09.00 
  7  Tran, Richard                    Taunton            37-06.00 
  8  Edouard, Kervin                  Somerville         36-05.00 
  9  Haughton, Matthew                HS of Commerce     36-03.00 
 10  LaValle, Jesse                   Sandwich           36-01.00 
 11  Singer-Clark, Tyler              Falmouth           36-00.00 
 12  Garcia, Ryan                     Bridgewater-Rayn   35-10.00 
 13  Jung, Jon                        Westford Academy   35-10.00 
 14  Halsted, Chris                   Lincoln-Sudbury    35-06.00 
 15  Edwards, Jarryn                  New Bedford        35-06.00 
 16  Cabral, Bob                      Bridgewater-Rayn   35-05.00 
 17  Dowd, Brycen                     Mansfield          35-01.00 
 18  Omar, Patrick                    Bridgewater-Rayn   35-01.00 
 19  Channell, Matt                   Whitman-Hanson     35-00.00 
 20  McCarthy, Tyler                  Attleboro          35-00.00 
 21  Huang, John                      Somerville         34-07.00 
 22  Pinheiro, Alex                   Dartmouth          34-04.00 
 23  Rodney, Julien                   Stoughton          34-00.50 
 24  Yang, Jon                        Mansfield          34-00.00 
 25  Galati, Newman                   Falmouth           34-00.00 
 26  Homicile, Bernard                Boston College H   33-08.25 
 27  Hanold, Michael                  Sharon             32-05.00 
 28  Holtzman, Bryan                  Lincoln-Sudbury    32-01.00 
 29  O'Neill, Nick                    Xaverian Brother   32-00.00 
 30  Kutana, Alex                     Sharon             31-04.00 
 31  O'Riordan, Sean                  King Philip        31-02.00 
 32  Jackson, Bryan                   North Quincy       30-08.00 
 33  O'Brien, Shane                   Taunton            30-06.00 
 34  Claffey, Rossman                 King Philip        30-06.00 
 35  Maloney, Jeff                    Silver Lake        30-01.00 
 36  Ford, Marcus                     Silver Lake        30-01.00 
 37  Ahlquist, Nick                   Mansfield          30-00.00 
 38  Murphy, Colin                    King Philip        27-08.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zotlola, Sabrina                 Waltham            34-02.00 
  2  Ferreira, Meghan                 Mansfield          34-00.00 
  3  Weeresinghe, Amodhi              Brookline          33-03.00 
  4  Jenssen, Michelle                Mansfield          32-10.50 
  5  Kelley, Allie                    Attleboro          32-10.50 
  6  Fernandez, Alyssa                Mansfield          32-10.00 
  7  Gutauskas, Alexandra             North Attleborou   32-09.00 
  8  Roberts, Kristen                 Marlborough        32-03.00 
  9  Costa, Jenna                     Attleboro          32-00.00 
 10  McGowan, Julianne                Notre Dame Acade   32-00.00 
 11  Henry, Taylor                    Brookline          31-11.00 
 12  Deininger, Christy               North Attleborou   31-05.00 
 13  Sax, Leah                        Lincoln-Sudbury    31-03.00 
 14  Comeau, Dayna                    Franklin           30-01.00 
 15  Sullivan, Kayla                  Weymouth           29-07.00 
 16  Duquette, Lindsey                Attleboro          29-06.00 
 17  Perry, Stephanie                 Norwood            29-05.00 
 18  Lobrano, Adrienne                Stoughton          29-05.00 
 19  Wijesundera, Rushri              North Quincy       29-01.50 
 20  Learned, Carly                   Westford Academy   28-09.00 
 21  Nhan, Jenn                       North Quincy       28-06.00 
 22  Quaranto, Laura                  Franklin           28-05.00 
 23  Crocker, Emily                   King Philip        28-02.00 
 24  Eugene, Bianca                   Medford            28-00.00 
 25  Follette, Shana                  Plymouth North     27-11.00 
 26  Withers, Cathy                   Marlborough        27-05.00 
 27  DeJesus, Jania                   Framingham         27-00.00 
 28  Joseph, Danielle                 Medford            27-00.00 
 29  Porter, Katelyn                  Westford Academy   27-00.00 
 30  O'Brien, Anna                    Waltham            26-08.00 
 31  Burk, Kimberly                   Westford Academy   26-05.00 
 32  Gehrenbedu-Shim, Grace           Waltham            25-10.00 
 33  Whalen, Abbey                    Franklin           25-00.00 
 34  Mizuno, Brenna                   Taunton            24-02.00 
 35  James, Andrea                    Sharon             24-00.00 
 36  Schnitt, Emily                   Sharon             24-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bombaugh, Samuel                 Falmouth             127-00 
  2  Fuccillo, Xander                 Falmouth             121-03 
  3  Ledoux, Tom                      New Bedford          117-11 
  4  Cormier, Bob                     Bridgewater-Rayn     115-05 
  5  Benjaminsen, Ryan                Mansfield         112-00.75 
  6  Youssef, Mina                    Braintree            110-08 
  7  Burch, Alex                      Dennis-Yarmouth      110-00 
  8  Selamaj, Lobio                   Durfee               108-00 
  9  Phaneuf, Ken                     New Bedford          105-00 
 10  Cordeiro, Kerry                  Durfee               104-03 
 11  Castagneto, Michael              Brockton             100-05 
 12  Marshall, Roy                    Bridgewater-Rayn     100-00 
 13  Forbes, Wil                      Whitman-Hanson       100-00 
 14  Velez, Carlos                    Whitman-Hanson       100-00 
 15  Souza, Igor                      Falmouth             100-00 
 16  Biswas, Jeetayu                  Mansfield             98-01 
 17  Beaudet, Josh                    Attleboro             98-00 
 18  Bilentschuk, Sebastian           Mansfield          95-00.75 
 19  Pour, Arian                      Dartmouth             92-05 
 20  Dufour, Ralph                    Brockton              90-06 
 21  Swartz, Matthew                  Brockton              90-06 
 22  McLellan, Dan                    Sandwich              90-01 
 23  Hart, Ben                        Whitman-Hanson        90-00 
 24  Freyermuth, Jeff                 Bridgewater-Rayn      90-00 
 25  Manganello, Nick                 Attleboro             88-00 
 26  Nguyen, Hieu                     Boston Latin Sch      87-07 
 27  Steele, Ryan                     Weymouth              87-05 
 28  Zakharii, Willetts               Amherst-Pelham        87-02 
 29  Berry, Paul                      Charlestown           87-00 
 30  Chandanais, Zach                 New Bedford           85-00 
 31  Norestant, Duvinson              Somerville            84-02 
 32  Rheaume, Dana                    Dartmouth             82-00 
 33  Blea, Robert                     Stoughton             81-04 
 34  Broderick, David                 Plymouth North        81-03 
 35  Montiel, Joe                     Somerville            80-00 
 36  Kerwin, Dan                      Attleboro             80-00 
 37  Niemend, Jed                     Westford Academy      80-00 
 38  Gomes, Orlando                   Stoughton             77-09 
 39  Cordeiro, Samuel                 Sandwich              76-04 
 40  Curtis, Geoff                    Stoughton             76-00 
 41  Rawlins, Jahizz                  North Quincy          75-05 
 42  Berkowitz, Ethan                 Framingham         72-02.50 
 43  Feely, Ryan                      Xaverian Brother      70-08 
 44  Mychal, Carter                   Amherst-Pelham        70-00 
 45  Mirchandani, Romit               Westford Academy      65-00 
 46  Nikonchuk, Evan                  Framingham         64-07.75 
 47  Bryan, Keegan                    North Quincy          62-00 
 48  Childs, Trevor                   Sandwich              60-00 
 49  Hamel, Mark                      Lincoln-Sudbury       60-00 
 50  Snow, Taylor                     Lincoln-Sudbury       60-00 
 51  Brooks, Curtis                   Framingham            59-01 
 52  Fallon, Matt                     Sharon                54-00 
 53  Fineman, Seth                    Sharon                52-00 
 54  Feyler, Dan                      Marshfield            48-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Willette, Amanda                 Mansfield         103-03.50 
  2  Dunford, Kara                    Notre Dame Acade      86-00 
  3  Kandalaft, Nikki                 Weymouth              82-08 
  4  Malone, Kathryn                  North Attleborou      81-01 
  5  Hill, Amanda                     Plymouth North        80-06 
  6  Jewkes, Molly                    Mansfield             75-10 
  7  Collins, Erin                    North Quincy          75-01 
  8  Lear, Margeaux                   Franklin              75-00 
  9  Paquin, Catherine                Notre Dame Acade      75-00 
 10  Sampson, Shanissa                Marlborough           72-05 
 11  Mastrangelo, Andrea              Weymouth              71-08 
 12  Ivil, Kendall                    Weymouth              70-06 
 13  Williams, Sade                   Charlestown           70-00 
 14  Ring, Kelly                      Braintree             69-10 
 15  Carpino, Christina               Mansfield             68-05 
 16  Wyant, Abigal                    Lincoln-Sudbury       68-00 
 17  O'Sullivan, Carley               Taunton               66-00 
 18  Whitefield, Rebecca              Attleboro             66-00 
 19  Reynolds, Brittany               Attleboro             65-00 
 20  Kennedy, Nellie                  Notre Dame Acade      65-00 
 21  Zimmer, Emily                    North Attleborou      63-00 
 22  Munley, Claire                   Marlborough           61-11 
 23  Pierce, Lindsay                  Attleboro             61-01 
 24  Hayden, Allyson                  Waltham               57-07 
 25  Griffin, Catelyn                 Marlborough           56-09 
 26  Dichio, Alexa                    Westford Academy      56-06 
 27  Anderson, Kristina               North Quincy          56-04 
 28  Petruzziello, Angela             King Philip           55-00 
 29  Betz, Lauren                     Westford Academy      53-07 
 30  Bonilla, Rebecca                 Brookline             53-04 
 31  Shaw, Katie                      King Philip           53-02 
 32  Matarese, Alicia                 King Philip           52-08 
 33  Ogle, Jen                        Braintree             50-10 
 34  White, Heather                   Brookline             47-11 
 35  Calhoun, Sparkle                 Sharon                38-00 
 36  Jean, Gazuella                   Sharon                25-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Neil, Devin                    Braintree            166-01 
  2  Murowchick, Mike                 Needham              151-00 
  3  Medeiros, Andre                  Greater New Bedf     139-04 
  4  Saad, John                       Xaverian Brother     139-00 
  5  Dashi, Mario                     North Quincy         135-02 
  6  Brandso, Morgan                  Dartmouth            135-00 
  7  Loycano, Brett                   Whitman-Hanson       133-00 
  8  Egan, Patrick                    Whitman-Hanson       130-00 
  9  Davenport, Evan                  Dartmouth            129-08 
 10  Mullen, Jon                      Marshfield           128-08 
 11  Milian, Ryan                     Plymouth North       126-07 
 12  Bosworth, Nick                   Taunton              125-00 
 13  McGourty, Brendon                Falmouth             125-00 
 14  Andreassi, Joseph                Falmouth             124-07 
 15  Bailey, Andrew                   Mansfield         123-00.75 
 16  Hilchey, Tyler                   Dartmouth            122-06 
 17  Gilbert, Alex                    Northampton          121-00 
 18  Tavares, Adjuto                  Brockton             120-06 
 19  Kubicki, Rob                     Braintree            120-05 
 20  Davis, Paul                      Mansfield            119-01 
 21  Larkin, Ken                      Bridgewater-Rayn     119-01 
 22  Berrios Jr., Greg                Greater New Bedf     118-07 
 23  Shepherd, Sam                    Falmouth             118-00 
 24  Iadonisi, Andrew                 Attleboro            116-02 
 25  Smith, Peter                     Westford Academy     115-08 
 26  Papargiris, Kevin                Attleboro            115-08 
 27  Walker, Jaryd                    Greater New Bedf     115-07 
 28  Finn, Shawn                      Weymouth             115-06 
 29  Weiner, Brett                    Mansfield            115-01 
 30  Meier, Casey                     Attleboro            115-00 
 31  Wood, Ming                       North Quincy         112-06 
 32  Macpherson, Andrew               Westford Academy     112-03 
 33  Wiklund, Patrick                 Sandwich             111-08 
 34  Teirney, Patrick                 Dennis-Yarmouth      110-04 
 35  Connelley, Brian                 Belmont              110-03 
 36  Isleb, Sam                       Marshfield           109-09 
 37  Roundtree, David                 Plymouth North       108-08 
 38  McNeill, David                   Franklin             105-02 
 39  DePina, Dan                      New Bedford          105-00 
 40  Almeida, Josh                    New Bedford          105-00 
 41  Merrill, Charles                 Boston College H     103-09 
 42  Cole, Patrick                    Franklin             102-04 
 43  Cummins, Robert                  Stoughton            101-02 
 44  Southam, Keith                   Taunton              101-00 
 45  O'Connell, Kyle                  Bridgewater-Rayn     100-06 
 46  Nguyen, Mike                     Boston Latin Sch     100-03 
 47  Bumpus, Kevin                    Bridgewater-Rayn     100-01 
 48  Lawrence, Ryan                   Franklin              99-08 
 49  McKee, Davis                     King Philip           99-00 
 50  Reams, John                      Taunton               98-00 
 51  Sabree, Tariq                    Stoughton             97-11 
 52  Tumilty, Mike                    Stoughton             96-03 
 53  Bird, Dan                        Marshfield            95-02 
 54  Lavallee, Peter                  King Philip           95-00 
 55  Astrauckas, Chris                Sandwich              92-01 
 56  Keeley, Dan                      North Quincy          90-09 
 57  Cyrus, Copen                     Amherst-Pelham        89-11 
 58  Killion, James                   King Philip           89-00 
 59  Joubert, Andre                   Sandwich              85-02 
 60  Spencer, Kaye                    Amherst-Pelham        78-06 
 61  Gillis, Seth                     Silver Lake           75-06 
 62  Steele, DJ                       Silver Lake           75-01 
 63  Levesque, Zach                   Silver Lake           75-01 
 64  Keith, Ross                      Sharon                72-00 
 65  Rubenstein, Zake                 Sharon                71-00 
 66  Travis, Heyer                    Amherst-Pelham        70-00 
 67  Klein, Adriel                    Sharon                70-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Julie                     North Quincy          99-01 
  2  Invernizzi, Stephanie            Notre Dame Acade      98-09 
  3  Beach, Alyssa                    North Quincy          94-01 
  4  Cacciatore, Emily                Westford Academy      93-06 
  5  LeMaire, Heather                 Greater New Bedf      89-09 
  6  Baez, Stephanie                  Stoughton             89-00 
  7  Gonzales, Brianne                Greater New Bedf      88-09 
  8  Brunelli, Laura                  Franklin              88-08 
  9  Rivera, Monica                   Marlborough           81-07 
 10  Paton, Ashley                    Plymouth North        80-05 
 11  McCabe, Kelly                    Mansfield             79-04 
 12  Cawthorne, Mariah                Brookline             79-01 
 13  Ross, Ashley                     Notre Dame Acade      75-00 
 14  Spera, Stephanie                 Stoughton             74-01 
 15  Ortiz, Jalisa                    Amherst-Pelham        74-00 
 16  Goss, Amy                        North Attleborou      73-06 
 17  LaVoye, Justine                  Norwood               73-00 
 18  Kaim, Rebecca                    Brookline             71-05 
 19  Ryan, Chelsea                    North Attleborou      71-00 
 20  Colvin, Eleni                    Greater New Bedf      71-00 
 21  Black, Chrise                    Waltham               70-07 
 22  Katwiwa, K. K.                   Amherst-Pelham        68-00 
 23  Clifford, Jenna                  Weymouth              66-04 
 24  Brown, India                     Medford               65-10 
 25  O'Keefe, Micaela                 Westford Academy      65-00 
 26  Olmstead, Ali                    Falmouth              63-07 
 27  Kallberg, Ann Marie              Falmouth              61-06 
 28  Copeland, Molly                  Falmouth              61-02 
 29  Nimmer, Lilly                    Brookline             59-07 
 30  McVay, Amanda                    King Philip           59-06 
 31  Murray, Jessica                  Weymouth              58-10 
 32  Reinhardt, Elena                 Northampton           58-09 
 33  Anselmi, Karen                   Franklin              55-00 
 34  Lynch, Amy                       Marlborough           50-08 
 35  Laguerre, Naomie                 Medford               50-00 
 36  Means, Fantasia                  Waltham               47-07 
 37  Jaboin, Jen                      Sharon                45-00 
 38  Nere, Claudia                    Sharon                45-00 
 39  Lechak, Sarah                    King Philip           45-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Glavin, Dan                      Mansfield          52-00.00 
  2  Murphy, Michael                  Boston College H   46-01.50 
  3  Thevenin, Henry                  Brockton           42-00.00 
  4  Kelly, Jordan                    Xaverian Brother   40-01.00 
  5  Fong, Chris                      Mansfield          40-00.00 
  6  Araque, David                    Brockton           40-00.00 
  7  Cole, Chris                      Dartmouth          38-09.00 
  8  Bergeron, Chris                  North Quincy       38-09.00 
  9  Sylvester, Mark                  Malden Catholic    38-00.00 
 10  Provost, William                 Stoughton          36-05.00 
 11  Abdussabur, Ibrahim              Boston Latin Sch   36-03.00 
 12  McCabe, Shawn                    Mansfield          36-00.00 
 13  Hunte, Chad                      Brookline          36-00.00 
 14  Francis, Stephen                 Somerville         36-00.00 
 15  Allen, Julius                    Bridgewater-Rayn   36-00.00 
 16  Varges Jr., Jose                 Greater New Bedf   35-10.00 
 17  Sloan, Chris                     Brockton           35-06.00 
 18  Pinto, Davidson                  Brockton           35-04.00 
 19  Lynch, Artie                     Dartmouth          35-04.00 
 20  Ervin, Jordan                    Falmouth           35-00.00 
 21  Mastracola, Joseph               Malden Catholic    35-00.00 
 22  Newby, Ryan                      Bridgewater-Rayn   35-00.00 
 23  Doucot, Jonathan                 Malden Catholic    35-00.00 
 24  Friedlander, Ryan                Attleboro          34-03.00 
 25  Morfe, AJ                        North Quincy       34-02.00 
 26  DeOliveira, Mike                 New Bedford        34-00.00 
 27  Vignoni, Carmen                  Attleboro          34-00.00 
 28  Silva, Jordan                    Durfee             34-00.00 
 29  Roach, Stanson                   New Bedford        34-00.00 
 30  Botelho, Nate                    Durfee             34-00.00 
 31  Kosta, Jonathan                  New Bedford        34-00.00 
 32  Waters, Mike                     Taunton            33-09.00 
 33  Kotai, Anthony                   North Quincy       33-02.00 
 34  Cauchon, Dylan                   Framingham         33-01.00 
 35  Huntowski, Brandon               Lincoln-Sudbury    33-01.00 
 36  Desroche, David                  Charlestown        33-00.00 
 37  Londergan, Pat                   Boston College H   33-00.00 
 38  Baiardi, Brian                   Whitman-Hanson     32-00.00 
 39  Townsend, Michael                Westford Academy   32-00.00 
 40  Reardon, Dan                     Marshfield         31-09.50 
 41  Paparazzo, Justin                King Philip        31-06.00 
 42  Valentin, Wascar                 Madison Park       30-08.00 
 43  Farren, Matt                     King Philip        30-06.00 
 44  Gosselin, Greg                   Silver Lake        30-01.00 
 45  Jaramillo, Cody                  Bridgewater-Rayn   30-00.00 
 46  Mayes, Mike                      Marshfield         29-07.00 
 47  Napoli, Joe                      King Philip        29-06.00 
 48  McKinnon, Casey                  Stoughton          28-05.00 
 49  Harpel, Ethan                    Stoughton          27-03.00 
 50  Isaiah, Link                     Amherst-Pelham     26-09.25 
 51  Andreotti, Nick                  Sandwich           26-04.00 
 52  Sturm, Ethan                     Sandwich           23-03.00 
 53  Gallagher, Chris                 Sandwich           23-02.00 
 54  Fallacara, Paul                  Marshfield         21-07.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Emde, Brittany                   Weymouth           32-01.00 
  2  Chude, Cathy                     Marlborough        31-06.00 
  3  Newell, Victoria                 Mansfield          29-06.75 
  4  Eason, Jessica                   Mansfield          29-06.00 
  5  Winterson, Stephanie             Greater New Bedf   28-08.00 
  6  Caldwell, Erin                   Stoughton          28-05.75 
  7  Sherman, Ashley                  North Attleborou   28-04.00 
  8  Hardy, Kathrine                  Greater New Bedf   28-03.00 
  9  McGrathan, Shannon               Waltham            27-07.00 
 10  Cox, Kerin                       North Quincy       27-06.00 
 11  Lee, Whitney                     Greater New Bedf   27-05.00 
 12  Burbank, Mickalina               Braintree          27-01.00 
 13  Houle, Ciera                     North Attleborou   25-06.00 
 14  Piepiora, Leeann                 Weymouth           25-04.00 
 15  Fagon, Terryon                   Waltham            25-00.00 
 16  Gilliam, Heather                 Medford            25-00.00 
 17  Allen, Jheave                    Sharon             25-00.00 
 18  Silva, Kaylyn                    Attleboro          24-00.00 
 19  Smith, Mellisa                   King Philip        24-00.00 
 20  Parsons, Courtney                Attleboro          24-00.00 
 21  Ortendahl, Amanda                Attleboro          24-00.00 
 22  Leao, Kamilla                    Lincoln-Sudbury    24-00.00 
 23  Trowbridge, Meghan               Mansfield          23-11.00 
 24  Leoffler, Maggie                 Stoughton          23-10.00 
 25  Cooke, Erin                      Westford Academy   23-07.00 
 26  Ronaghan, Danille                Weymouth           22-10.00 
 27  Joseph, Tatiana                  Sharon             22-00.00 
 28  Norris, Chloe                    King Philip        20-06.00 
 29  Bertone, Emily                   Franklin           20-00.00 
 30  Davis, Teiarra                   Waltham            20-00.00 
 31  Lipson, Ariel                    Framingham         20-00.00 
 32  Hasson, Lauren                   Taunton            19-07.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   45.00 
  2  New Bedford  'A'                                       45.90 
  3  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 45.90 
  4  North Quincy  'A'                                      46.00 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                               46.20 
  6  Weymouth  'A'                                          46.20 
  7  Brookline  'A'                                         46.80 
  8  Attleboro  'A'                                         47.60 
  9  Westford Academy  'A'                                  47.90 
 10  Somerville  'A'                                        48.00 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                         48.10 
 12  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    48.10 
 13  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               48.30 
 14  Durfee  'A'                                            49.00 
 15  Taunton  'A'                                           49.60 
 16  King Philip  'A'                                       49.90 
 17  Marshfield  'A'                                        50.90 
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                    51.00 
 19  Framingham  'A'                                        51.90 
 20  Boston Latin School  'A'                               52.00 
 21  Silver Lake  'A'                                       52.00 
 22  Sharon  'A'                                            52.00 
 23  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    56.00 
 24  Franklin  'A'                                        4:01.50 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westford Academy  'A'                                  51.60 
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    52.00 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                                52.50 
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        53.90 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                               54.00 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                          54.00 
  7  Attleboro  'A'                                         54.00 
  8  Weymouth  'A'                                          54.00 
  9  Brookline  'A'                                         54.30 
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                         54.80 
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   55.00 
 12  Marlborough  'A'                                       55.00 
 13  Waltham  'A'                                           55.40 
 14  King Philip  'A'                                       56.00 
 15  Stoughton  'A'                                         56.00 
 16  Falmouth  'A'                                          56.80 
 17  Medford  'A'                                           57.00 
 18  North Quincy  'A'                                      57.70 
 19  Sharon  'A'                                          1:00.00 
 20  Framingham  'A'                                      1:06.00 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:41.50 
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:42.50 
  3  Needham  'A'                                         3:44.40 
  4  Sharon  'A'                                          3:45.00 
  5  Brookline  'A'                                       3:46.92 
  6  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:47.50 
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:49.00 
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:50.20 
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:50.50 
 10  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:54.00 
 11  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  3:55.00 
 12  King Philip  'A'                                     3:55.60 
 13  HS of Commerce  'A'                                  3:56.00 
 14  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:59.00 
 15  North Quincy  'A'                                    4:00.10 
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:03.00 
 17  Taunton  'A'                                         4:04.00 
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:06.00 
 19  Silver Lake  'A'                                     4:20.00 
 20  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:49.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:09.00 
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:15.65 
  3  Franklin  'A'                                        4:16.00 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:20.00 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:22.00 
  6  Sharon  'A'                                          4:24.00 
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:24.00 
  8  Woburn  'A'                                          4:25.00 
  9  Brookline  'A'                                       4:30.00 
 10  Northampton  'A'                                     4:32.20 
 11  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:33.59 
 12  North Quincy  'A'                                    4:36.00 
 13  Medford  'A'                                         4:39.00 
 14  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         4:44.00 
 15  King Philip  'A'                                     4:45.00 
 16  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:45.00 
 17  Taunton  'A'                                         4:45.00 
 18  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:45.00 
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:46.00 
 20  Boston Latin School  'A'                             4:52.90 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               8:32.00 
  2  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:48.00 
  3  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  8:48.00 
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:50.00 
  5  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:58.00 
  6  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 9:04.00 
  7  Westford Academy  'A'                                9:15.00 
  8  Somerville  'A'                                      9:19.00 
  9  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  9:25.00 
 10  Framingham  'A'                                      9:36.00 
 11  Sharon  'A'                                          9:50.00 
 12  King Philip  'A'                                    10:00.00 
 13  Taunton  'A'                                        10:00.00 
 14  North Quincy  'A'                                   10:45.10 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marlborough  'A'                                    10:10.00 
  2  Westford Academy  'A'                               10:20.00 
  3  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:30.00 
  4  Franklin  'A'                                       10:30.00 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                      10:35.00 
  6  Taunton  'A'                                        10:44.96 
  7  Brookline  'A'                                      10:55.00 
  8  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 10:55.00 
  9  North Quincy  'A'                                   11:00.00 
 10  North Attleborough  'A'                             11:05.00 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                      11:15.00 
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                       11:20.00 
 13  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        11:20.00 
 14  Sharon  'A'                                         11:30.00 
 15  King Philip  'A'                                    11:45.00 
 16  Framingham  'A'                                     12:00.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mullen, Jon                      Marshfield            42.68 
  2  Sandler, Ian                     Brookline             43.20 
  3  Tousignant, Rob                  Braintree             44.33 
  4  Fowler, Chris                    Westford Academy      44.50 
  5  Davis, Daniel                    Charlestown           45.00 
  6  Yang, Jon                        Mansfield             45.40 
  7  Hanold, Michael                  Sharon                46.00 
  8  Garcia, Ryan                     Bridgewater-Rayn      46.30 
  9  Galati, Newman                   Falmouth              46.30 
 10  Calitri, Joe                     Westford Academy      47.50 
 11  Hunter, James                    Whitman-Hanson        47.90 
 12  Cabral, Bob                      Bridgewater-Rayn      48.20 
 13  Fineman, Seth                    Sharon                48.60 
 14  Chaput, Eric                     Franklin              48.80 
 15  Sweeney, Shawn                   Malden Catholic       48.80 
 16  Keith, Ross                      Sharon                48.80 
 17  Pinheiro, Alex                   Dartmouth             48.90 
 18  O'Brien, Coleman                 Bridgewater-Rayn      49.00 
 19  Silberhorn, Christian            King Philip           49.10 
 20  Sabanty, Kerry                   Stoughton             49.30 
 21  Bailey, Andrew                   Mansfield             49.50 
 22  Okolski, Dan                     New Bedford           49.70 
 23  Rodriguez, David                 Durfee                49.90 
 24  Bulis, Brian                     Mansfield             49.90 
 25  Flores, Erick                    Somerville            50.00 
 26  Cotter, Kevin                    Franklin              50.10 
 27  McKay, Spencer                   Stoughton             50.10 
 28  Claffey, Rossman                 King Philip           50.20 
 29  O'Brien, Mark                    North Quincy          50.20 
 30  Hennebury, Dan                   Weymouth              50.50 
 31  Seigler, Derek                   Weymouth              51.00 
 32  Hawkes, Ricky                    Weymouth              51.50 
 33  Quaye, Reggie                    Medford               52.80 
 34  Brooks, Curtis                   Framingham            54.00 
 35  Gillis, Seth                     Silver Lake           54.00 
 36  Maloney, Jeff                    Silver Lake           54.00 
 37  Travis, Heyer                    Amherst-Pelham        55.10 
 38  Eckhardt, Nils                   Marshfield            57.07 
 39  Pheytian, Pradit                 North Quincy          59.90