Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2007 10:15 PM
               MSTCA Outdoor Freshman/Sophomore Meet - 5/5/2007                
                                 Small Schools                                 
                              Seekonk High School                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 M Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    185 O Dea, Molly                  09 Hingham               12.30 
  2    385 Fitzgerald, Olivia            10 Oliver Ames           12.90 
  3    393 Murray, Alexa                 09 Oliver Ames           13.10 
  4    273 Kramer, Justine               10 Medway                13.10 
  5    447 Howard, Chantelle             10 Somerset              13.10 
  6     75 Thatcher, Ally                09 Carver                13.10 
  7    285 lee, jess                     10 Millis                13.20 
  8     74 Tabke, Jayna                  10 Carver                13.30 
  9      1 Daly, Meredith                09 Ashland               13.40 
 10    168 Ameida, Thamy                 10 Hingham               13.40 
 11      5 VanDerSchijff, Hilda          10 Ashland               13.40 
 12    473 Hayes, Emily                  10 Walpole               13.50 
 13    414 Rebecca, Blathras             09 Pembroke              13.50 
 14    268 Centolla, Elizabeth           09 Medway                13.60 
 15    369 Kirker, Destiny               09 Old Rochester         13.60 
 16    125 Otto, Jessica                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth      13.60 
 17    513 Hu, Jamie                     10 Wellesley             13.60 
 18    563 Strothers, Asia               09 Wareham               13.60 
 19    529 Spencer, Amber                09 Wellesley             13.70 
 20     23 Zerba, Meg                    10 Bish. Feehan          13.80 
 21    260 Nash, Diana                   10 M. Vineyard           13.80 
 22    290 Cockrell, Kristen             09 Milton                13.80 
 23    204 Sams, Sarah                   09 Holliston             13.80 
 24    329 Dunkley, Neckeisha            10 New Leadership C      13.83 
 25      8 Casey, Erin                   09 Bish. Feehan          13.90 
 26    503 Corbett, Lexi                 09 Wellesley             13.90 
 27    275 Muntz, Jillian                10 Medway                13.90 
 28    301 Madigan, Kate                 09 Milton                13.90 
 29    206 Taylor, Brook                 10 Holliston             13.90 
 30    232 DiPietro, Ayssa               09 Hopkinton             14.00 
 31    541 Ribas, Anna                      Westwood              14.00 
 32    115 Braga, Jennifer               10 Dighton-Rehoboth      14.00 
 33     27 garcia, kayla                 09 Bishop Stang          14.00 
 34    377 Vicino, Kathryn               09 Old Rochester         14.00 
 35    344 Graham, Nicolette             09 Norton                14.00 
 36    174 Keith, Kelsey                 09 Hingham               14.00 
 37     40 Duggan, Kelly                 09 Canton                14.00 
 38    465 Schnatzkin, Elizabeth         09 Tyngsboro             14.03 
 39    137 Poulsen, Diana                09 Dover-Sherborn        14.10 
 40    306 Murtagh, Kelly                09 Milton                14.10 
 41    141 Boynton, Stacia               10 Duxbury               14.20 
 42    250 Wright, Shannon               09 Hopkinton             14.20 
 43    424 Pitts, Ashlee                 09 Randolph              14.26 
 44     57 Santosuosso, Nicole           10 Canton                14.30 
 45    131 DeBlois, Lise                 09 Dover-Sherborn        14.30 
 46    555 Mattos, Torri                 10 Wareham               14.40 
 47    134 Lorenz, Lizzie                09 Dover-Sherborn        14.40 
 48    194 Daly, Danielle                09 Holliston             14.50 
 49     59 Tang, Rachel                  10 Canton                14.50 
 50    210 Falvey, Sarah                 10 Holyoke Catholic      14.50 
 51     93 Akerman, Jillian              09 Coyle-Cassidy         14.60 
 52    142 Buonvicinio, Cara             09 Duxbury               14.60 
 53    536 Gallagher, Alanna                Westwood              14.70 
 54    421 Goddard, Stephanie            09 Randolph              14.73 
 55    147 Forlizzi, Cara                09 Duxbury               14.80 
 56    404 Caitlin, Gallagher            09 Pembroke              14.90 
 57    408 Gilliand, kerry               09 Pembroke              14.90 
 58    356 Pacella, Cassie               10 Norwell               15.00 
 59    362 Lashley, Janeisa              09 O'Bryant              15.00 
 60    561 Silva, Megan                  10 Wareham               15.00 
 61    559 Mullen, Kelly                 10 Wareham               15.00 
 62    475 Le, Theresa                   10 Walpole               15.00 
 63    843 Tillman, Ashley               09 Diman Regional V      15.00 
 64     81 Cardelle, Cassie              09 Cohasset              15.00 
 65    460 Donahoe, Alexis               09 Tyngsboro             15.03 
 66     87 Riouxi, Dominique             09 Cohasset              15.30 
 67     77 Blair, Emily                  10 Cohasset              15.30 
 68    459 Clark, Jennifer               09 Tyngsboro             15.38 
 69    549 Fillion, Kelly                10 Wareham               15.50 
 70    355 Napolitano, Julia             09 Norwell               15.50 
 71    347 Callahan, Erin                09 Norwell               15.50 
 72    457 Therrien, Sam                 10 Somerset              15.50 
 73     69 Nolan, Britteny               10 Carver                15.50 
 74    478 Smith, Morgan                 09 Walpole               15.60 
 75    455 Sousa, Brittney               10 Somerset              15.70 
 76    491 newhall- thayer, Olivia       09 Wayland               16.00 
 77    342 Wilson, Antoinette            09 New Leadership C      16.00 
 78    492 Pansovoy, Sasha               09 Wayland               16.00 
 79    337 Manning, Krystal              09 New Leadership C      16.54 
 80    322 Willoughby, Eve               09 Mount Alvernia        16.80 
 81    498 Zhang, Emily                  10 Wayland               18.00 
 82    552 Harrison, Danikqua            09 Wareham               21.36 
 83    553 He, Mein                      10 Wareham                  NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 M Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  26.60  5/1/2004    Katie Zackin, Lincoln-Sudbury HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    406 Claflin, Amanda               10 Pembroke              26.40 
  2     16 McNeil, Janelle               10 Bish. Feehan          26.80 
  3    184 Nielsen, Julie                09 Hingham               26.90 
  4    233 Dourney, Caitlin              10 Hopkinton             26.90 
  5    270 Gilooly, Melissa              10 Medway                27.40 
  6    505 Crocker, Rachel               09 Wellesley             27.60 
  7    171 Dellot, Amanda                09 Hingham               27.70 
  8     15 Martin, Elaine                09 Bish. Feehan          27.80 
  9    102 Caissy, Lydia                 09 Dedham                27.80 
 10     96 Dilley, Amanda                10 Coyle-Cassidy         27.90 
 11    179 Mahoney, Meg                  10 Hingham               28.00 
 12    548 Dennis, Jessica               09 Wareham               28.00 
 13    558 Mitchell, Stephanie           10 Wareham               28.00 
 14    494 Rosenhaus, Naomi              10 Wayland               28.00 
 15    192 Bynoe, Marissa                09 Holliston             28.10 
 16    117 Duffy, Danielle               09 Dighton-Rehoboth      28.30 
 17    487 Jacques, Leah                 10 Wayland               28.40 
 18    248 Somadelis, Nikki              09 Hopkinton             28.40 
 19    281 cullen, danielle              09 Millis                28.40 
 20    527 Pucillo, Mariana              10 Wellesley             28.40 
 21    152 Oloskey, Michelle             10 Duxbury               28.44 
 22    411 Larkin, brianna               09 Pembroke              28.50 
 23    374 Rentumis, Alexandra           10 Old Rochester         28.50 
 24    346 Aizenstadt, Taylor            10 Norwell               28.50 
 25    388 Keach, Marissa                10 Oliver Ames           28.50 
 26     78 Breslow, Logan                09 Cohasset              28.60 
 27    298 Lemelnan, Sarah               11 Milton                28.90 
 28    454 Shea, Molly                   09 Somerset              28.90 
 29    363 Porter, Nishaila              09 O'Bryant              28.90 
 30    339 Pelligrino, Madison           09 New Leadership C      28.91 
 31    416 Teressa, Fatemi               09 Pembroke              29.00 
 32    227 Carbone, Julianna             10 Hopkinton             29.10 
 33    366 Geldmacher, Becca             09 Old Rochester         29.10 
 34    517 Levin, Analisa                09 Wellesley             29.10 
 35      1 Daly, Meredith                09 Ashland               29.10 
 36    361 Jean, Antoinette              09 O'Bryant              29.20 
 37    297 Lemelnan, Katherine           09 Milton                29.20 
 38     37 Brown, Lisa                   09 Canton                29.20 
 39    481 Zoppo, Andrea                 09 Walpole               29.50 
 40    203 Sabounjian, Jen               09 Holliston             29.50 
 41    466 Brady, Megan                  10 Walpole               29.70 
 42    321 Tucceri, Helen                 8 Mount Alvernia        29.78 
 43    129 Aston, Danielle               09 Dover-Sherborn        29.80 
 44    264 Schroeder, Alexia             10 M. Vineyard           29.90 
 45    345 Johansmayer, Laura            10 Norton                30.00 
 46    370 Lees, Brittany                10 Old Rochester         30.00 
 47    333 Hill, Jade                    10 New Leadership C      30.03 
 48      4 Perkins, Alyssa               10 Ashland               30.10 
 49    100 Pavao, Allie                  10 Coyle-Cassidy         30.10 
 50    462 Grandbois, Nicole             09 Tyngsboro             30.28 
 51    154 Rooney, Sarah                 10 Duxbury               30.30 
 52     48 Jankowski, Sarah              09 Canton                30.30 
 53     79 Brophy, Johanna               10 Cohasset              30.40 
 54    469 Dold, Jacey                   09 Walpole               30.80 
 55    354 Murphy, Elizabeth             10 Norwell               31.00 
 56    542 Schroeder, Ali                   Westwood              31.40 
 57    441 Coogan, Kyle                  09 Somerset              31.40 
 58    208 Connolly, Megan               09 Holyoke Catholic      31.60 
 59     46 Han, Shirley                  09 Canton                31.70 
 60    461 Gendron, Colleen              10 Tyngsboro             32.04 
 61     82 Gilbert, Molly                10 Cohasset              32.50 
 62    253 Desilvia, Ella                09 M. Vineyard           32.81 
 63    252 Clancy, Susannah              09 M. Vineyard           32.90 
 64    431 Halpin, Katie                 09 Seekonk               33.10 
 65    432 Mariano, Corinne              09 Seekonk               33.20 
 66    316 Lawlor, Maeve                 09 Mount Alvernia        33.28 
 67    145 DeGrenier, Kim                10 Duxbury               33.30 
 68    440 Clark, Samantha               09 Somerset              33.50 
 69    830 Bourguignon, Steph            10 Diman Regional V      34.00 
 70    464 Lynch, Kristen                09 Tyngsboro             34.40 
 71    338 O'Connor, Monique             10 New Leadership C      37.32 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.57  5/7/2005    Meghan Looney, Bish. Feehan - Attl.          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    396 Sirois, Michelle              10 Oliver Ames         1:00.01 
  2    423 Nathan, Starr                 10 Randolph            1:00.97 
  3    550 Foote, Leah                   09 Wareham             1:02.00 
  4    177 Lussier, McKenzie             10 Hingham             1:02.65 
  5    328 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia      10 New Leadership C    1:02.78 
  6     26 Darmody, Katie                09 Bishop Stang        1:03.00 
  7    186 O Neill, Kathleen             11 Hingham             1:03.00 
  8    103 Caissy, Melissa               10 Dedham              1:03.00 
  9    543 Teehan, Laura                    Westwood            1:03.50 
 10    300 Lynch, Emily                  09 Milton              1:04.30 
 11    296 Lawler, Emily                 09 Milton              1:04.50 
 12    178 MacArthur, Jill               10 Hingham             1:04.66 
 13    403 Cahill, Cara                  09 Pembroke            1:05.00 
 14    251 Carlomagno, Kim               10 M. Vineyard         1:05.17 
 15    135 Mahoney, Liz                  10 Dover-Sherborn      1:05.20 
 16    437 Almeida, Kylie                10 Somerset            1:05.30 
 17    497 Washek, Kathryn               09 Wayland             1:06.00 
 18    499 Caplan, Laurel                09 Wellesley           1:06.00 
 19    359 Cherisme, Ticamel             10 O'Bryant            1:06.00 
 20    307 O'Connors, Liz                10 Milton              1:06.50 
 21    472 Hawley, Erica                 09 Walpole             1:06.70 
 22    523 Nadel, Emily                  09 Wellesley           1:06.70 
 23    271 Harris, Emily                 10 Medway              1:07.00 
 24     24 ainsworth, corinne            09 Bishop Stang        1:07.00 
 25     90 Shanahan, Mackenzie           09 Cohasset            1:07.00 
 26    439 Chapdelaine, Liz              09 Somerset            1:07.10 
 27    430 Dumont, Kirstie               10 Seekonk             1:07.70 
 28    474 Horgan, Erin                  09 Walpole             1:07.90 
 29     85 McMorris, Rachel              10 Cohasset            1:08.00 
 30    133 Lawson, Jamie                 10 Dover-Sherborn      1:08.00 
 31     84 Hart, Mackenzie               09 Cohasset            1:08.00 
 32      2 Kynoch, Carolyn               09 Ashland             1:08.00 
 33    239 Mullen, Jess                  09 Hopkinton           1:08.00 
 34    235 Kessler, Megan                09 Hopkinton           1:08.00 
 35    195 Dodge, Sarah                  10 Holliston           1:08.50 
 36     12 Looney, Beth                  09 Bish. Feehan        1:08.60 
 37    276 O'Connor, Katie               09 Medway              1:09.00 
 38    120 Hanson, Nicole                09 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:09.10 
 39    138 Rogers, Lousia                10 Dover-Sherborn      1:09.10 
 40    508 Emerson, Paige                10 Wellesley           1:09.20 
 41    407 Colby, Kupsc                  09 Pembroke            1:09.50 
 42     11 Hannan, Tracy                 10 Bish. Feehan        1:09.80 
 43    471 Griffin, Hillary              10 Walpole             1:09.90 
 44    101 Spillane, Chelsea             10 Coyle-Cassidy       1:10.00 
 45    540 Pettit, Kim                      Westwood            1:11.50 
 46    262 Russell, BreAnne              09 M. Vineyard         1:11.90 
 47    357 Palmer, Emily                 09 Norwell             1:12.00 
 48     47 Handman, Kayla                09 Canton              1:12.01 
 49    123 Medeiros, Jasmin              10 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:12.10 
 50    409 Hogan, Kaitlin                09 Pembroke            1:13.00 
 51    486 Dorfman, Hannah               10 Wayland             1:14.00 
 52    209 Dufresne, Nicole              09 Holyoke Catholic    1:14.10 
 53    341 Torres, Trinity               09 New Leadership C    1:14.32 
 54     38 Carten, Ellie                 09 Canton              1:15.06 
 55    463 Leary, Colleen                10 Tyngsboro           1:16.00 
 56    446 Houde, Sara                   10 Somerset            1:16.20 
 57    496 Shackleton, Sarah             10 Wayland             1:18.00 
 58     39 DiCenzo, Gina                 09 Canton              1:18.60 
 59    314 Keeley, Briana                09 Mount Alvernia      1:18.83 
 60    351 Goslin, Hope                  09 Norwell             1:19.00 
 61    148 Horan, Liz                    10 Duxbury             1:22.67 
 62    334 Johnson, Elonda               10 New Leadership C    1:24.00 
 63    155 Worthman, Nikki               09 Duxbury             1:29.37 
 64    153 Pakstis, Emily                10 Duxbury             1:30.96 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:25.05  5/1/2004    Barbara Powell, Holyoke Catholic HS        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    412 nathan, Kathryn               10 Pembroke            2:23.00 
  2    525 O'Brien, Sarah                10 Wellesley           2:26.00 
  3    387 Frazier, Bethany              10 Oliver Ames         2:28.00 
  4    453 Quinn, Karen                  10 Somerset            2:29.70 
  5    215 Mancuso, Mary                 10 Holyoke Catholic    2:30.00 
  6    480 Wiseman, Diana                10 Walpole             2:32.00 
  7    161 Lamie, Kristen                10 Hanover             2:33.70 
  8    417 Vercollone, Mary              10 Pembroke            2:34.00 
  9    224 Wolff, Rachael                09 Holyoke Catholic    2:34.00 
 10    217 O'Connor, Kara                09 Holyoke Catholic    2:35.00 
 11    502 Connolly, Meghan              10 Wellesley           2:35.10 
 12    272 Howard, Katy                  10 Medway              2:36.00 
 13    524 Norwood, Katie                10 Wellesley           2:37.00 
 14    488 Jones, Tory                   10 Wayland             2:38.00 
 15    107 Hallisey, Melissa             10 Dedham              2:39.00 
 16    132 Lawson, Cari                  10 Dover-Sherborn      2:40.00 
 17    244 Perrault, Jaclyn              10 Hopkinton           2:40.00 
 18    435 Spencer, Julia                09 Seekonk             2:40.00 
 19     80 Campedelli, Melissa           09 Cohasset            2:40.00 
 20    230 Claffey, Gretchen             10 Hopkinton           2:41.00 
 21     18 Murphy, Erin                  09 Bish. Feehan        2:41.20 
 22    419 Butz, Pamela                  10 Randolph            2:43.80 
 23    170 Barrett, Ali                  09 Hingham             2:45.00 
 24    255 Flanders, Sarah Jean          10 M. Vineyard         2:45.00 
 25    415 Reppucci, Catherin            09 Pembroke            2:45.00 
 26     14 Lynch, Jill                   09 Bish. Feehan        2:48.50 
 27    495 Shackleton, Emily             10 Wayland             2:49.00 
 28    418 Andrade, Ashley               09 Randolph            2:49.63 
 29    128 Woodard, Abbie                10 Dighton-Rehoboth    2:52.00 
 30    318 McGaffigan, Sarah             09 Mount Alvernia      2:54.14 
 31     33 pinero, ali                   09 Bishop Stang        2:55.00 
 32    391 Lemoie, Noelle                09 Oliver Ames         2:55.00 
 33    358 Palmer, Sarah                 09 Norwell             2:55.00 
 34     45 Guarracino, Alyssa            09 Canton              2:55.30 
 35     30 marshall, chelsea             09 Bishop Stang        2:57.00 
 36    390 Lawrence, Erin                09 Oliver Ames         2:58.10 
 37     41 Fitzgerald, Taylor            09 Canton              3:01.10 
 38    554 Jones, Samantha               10 Wareham             3:02.00 
 39    364 Wondwoosen, Lili              09 O'Bryant            3:04.00 
 40     86 Regan, Johanna                09 Cohasset            3:06.00 
 41    319 McLean, Tess                  09 Mount Alvernia      3:09.52 
 42    425 Torres, Shanice               09 Randolph            3:10.00 
 43    349 DeMarco, Haley                09 Norwell             3:10.00 
 44    348 Dargon, Laura                 09 Norwell             3:15.00 
 45    320 Stelluto, Sarah               10 Mount Alvernia      3:20.00 
 46    551 Geist, Nicole                 09 Wareham             3:22.40 
 47    564 Zatek, Monika                 09 Wareham             3:26.00 
 48    560 Perez, Tracy                  09 Wareham             3:35.90 
 49    146 Fallon, Christine             09 Duxbury             4:47.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:33.27  5/1/2004    Lauren Brown, Mansfield HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Barrett, Katie                10 Bish. Feehan        5:20.19 
  2    181 McNiff, Shauna                10 Hingham             5:22.13 
  3    223 Veit, Kristen                 10 Holyoke Catholic    5:30.00 
  4    531 Stoebel, Anna                 10 Wellesley           5:30.20 
  5    236 Kessler, Molly                10 Hopkinton           5:35.00 
  6    380 Binney, Julie                 10 Oliver Ames         5:38.00 
  7    405 Cavalear, Sarah               09 Pembroke            5:39.10 
  8    477 Perry, Olivia                 10 Walpole             5:41.00 
  9     21 Thomas, Jen                   09 Bish. Feehan        5:41.70 
 10    247 Schultz, Lauren               10 Hopkinton           5:50.00 
 11    199 McKenna, Joyce                10 Holliston           5:52.00 
 12    164 O'Shea, Leah                  09 Hanover             5:52.15 
 13    254 Dreyer, Hilary                10 M. Vineyard         5:55.00 
 14    280 Trelegan, Elise               10 Medway              5:56.00 
 15    136 Milne, Jane                   09 Dover-Sherborn      5:58.00 
 16    479 Waldron, Amanda               09 Walpole             5:58.00 
 17     58 Singer-Berk, Lila             09 Canton              5:59.30 
 18    197 Ferreria, Laken               10 Holliston           5:59.60 
 19    106 Driscoll, Kelsie              10 Dedham              6:00.00 
 20    371 Macdonald, Haley              10 Old Rochester       6:03.60 
 21    507 Eisenmenger, Audrey           10 Wellesley           6:04.00 
 22    140 Seidman, Nikki                10 Dover-Sherborn      6:04.00 
 23    105 Conklin, Melissa              10 Dedham              6:05.00 
 24    221 Sypek, Mary                   10 Holyoke Catholic    6:05.00 
 25    237 LaGoy, Alice                  09 Hopkinton           6:09.00 
 26    389 Kimball, Alex                 09 Oliver Ames         6:14.00 
 27    352 Halloran, Brenda              10 Norwell             6:15.00 
 28    172 Hall, Ali                     10 Hingham             6:15.00 
 29     94 Alegi, Abigail                09 Coyle-Cassidy       6:16.00 
 30    263 Sadowski, Julia               09 M. Vineyard         6:18.00 
 31    427 Avila, Felicia                10 Seekonk             6:24.00 
 32    392 Loftus, Sarah                 10 Oliver Ames         6:25.00 
 33     97 Fahey, Caitlin                10 Coyle-Cassidy       6:27.00 
 34    521 Moody, Julia                  10 Wellesley           6:27.20 
 35    313 Gordon, Mackenzie             10 Mount Alvernia      6:28.22 
 36    118 Frazier, Lindsay              09 Dighton-Rehoboth    6:31.00 
 37    483 Burke, Shannon                10 Wayland             6:35.00 
 38    534 Bugeau-Heartt, Madeline          Westwood            6:36.00 
 39    317 MacKenzie, Maggie              8 Mount Alvernia      6:39.95 
 40    180 Manian, Christina             09 Hingham             6:40.00 
 41    368 Kassabian, Sarah              09 Old Rochester       6:40.00 
 42    372 Pickles, Leah                 10 Old Rochester       6:45.00 
 43    219 Seymour, Emma                 10 Holyoke Catholic    6:45.00 
 44     51 Menconi, Maria                09 Canton              6:45.10 
 45    482 bowman, Elizabeth             10 Wayland             6:59.00 
 46    261 Pennington, Bethaney          10 M. Vineyard         7:06.00 
 47    149 Lizza, Jessica                10 Duxbury             7:07.00 
 48    312 Fennell, Elisabeth            10 Mount Alvernia      7:12.42 
 49    467 Cullen, Kat                   10 Walpole             7:24.00 
 50    443 Daly, Catherine               09 Somerset            7:26.90 
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:57.60  5/7/2005    Julie Tarallo, Bish. Feehan - Attl..      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    384 Davidner, Jenna               09 Oliver Ames        11:00.99 
  2    198 Keogh, Rosie                  10 Holliston          12:12.00 
  3    528 Richardson, Faith             09 Wellesley          12:27.70 
  4    476 Malone, Liz                   09 Walpole            12:37.00 
  5      6 Arsenault, Anisa              09 Bish. Feehan       12:43.00 
  6    511 Griswold, Ali                 10 Wellesley          12:49.90 
  7    515 Klehm, Rachael                10 Wellesley          12:52.20 
  8     13 Lovering, Kristen             10 Bish. Feehan       12:54.00 
  9    108 Maki, Sarah                   10 Dedham             13:10.00 
 10    367 Kassabian, Ann Marie          10 Old Rochester      13:24.00 
 11     95 Bernard, Megan                10 Coyle-Cassidy      13:26.00 
 12    211 Fisher, Erica                 09 Holyoke Catholic   13:30.00 
 13    214 Lapointe, Brooke              09 Holyoke Catholic   13:45.00 
 14    379 Annicelli, Sara               10 Oliver Ames        13:45.00 
 15    311 DeMoura, Maggie               09 Mount Alvernia     13:49.59 
 16    265 Smith, Emily                  10 M. Vineyard        14:20.00 
 17    837 Parsons, Meg                  10 Diman Regional V   14:37.00 
 18    470 Feeney, Nora                  10 Walpole            14:41.00 
 19    539 Holler, Abigail                  Westwood           14:45.00 
 20    442 Coogan, Rachel                10 Somerset           14:50.00 
 21    220 Strobelberger, Emily          10 Holyoke Catholic   15:00.00 
 22    562 Smith, Jamie                  10 Wareham            15:50.00 
 23    546 Brooks, Gabrille              10 Wareham            16:40.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 M HH
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.64  5/7/2005    Stephanie Reusch, Old Rochester Reg-Matt.    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    386 Fortes, Katelyn               10 Oliver Ames           48.50 
  2    175 Koenen, Brigid                10 Hingham               48.60 
  3    288 Brennan, Jessica              10 Milton                49.80 
  4    225 Boyce, Cecily                 09 Hopkinton             49.90 
  5    303 Mitchell, Chelsea             10 Milton                49.90 
  6    216 Mercure, Aubree               10 Holyoke Catholic      50.30 
  7    126 Reddington, Samantha          09 Dighton-Rehoboth      50.60 
  8    259 Iverson, Emma Lee             10 M. Vineyard           51.40 
  9    504 Corrigan, Alyssa              10 Wellesley             51.80 
 10    112 Noe, Sarah                    10 Dedham                52.24 
 11     70 Olson, Lacey                  10 Carver                52.50 
 12    444 Goulet, Holly                 10 Somerset              52.90 
 13      3 Otten, Samantha               09 Ashland               53.00 
 14    121 Lagasse, Rebeka               09 Dighton-Rehoboth      53.10 
 15    429 Clarkson, Janelle             09 Seekonk               53.10 
 16    193 Czotter, Emily                10 Holliston             53.10 
 17    382 DaCosta, Gabrielle            09 Oliver Ames           53.30 
 18    144 Clough, Tracy                 10 Duxbury               53.50 
 19    287 Bennet, Samantha              10 Milton                54.50 
 20    278 Steele, Colleen               10 Medway                54.50 
 21     31 mcginley, teresa              10 Bishop Stang          54.80 
 22     25 crosby, Kristine              09 Bishop Stang          55.00 
 23    222 Veit, Kait                    09 Holyoke Catholic      55.00 
 24    196 Doyle, Carina                 10 Holliston             55.00 
 25    413 Nichols, Brittany             10 Pembroke              55.00 
 26    493 Robb, Kelsey                  10 Wayland               55.00 
 27     83 Haracz, Lesen                 10 Cohasset              55.30 
 28     22 Varnerin, Samantha            10 Bish. Feehan          55.30 
 29    114 Robinson, Jessica             10 Dedham                55.60 
 30    452 Oliveira, Stacy               10 Somerset              55.60 
 31      9 Dunbar, Melissa               10 Bish. Feehan          55.60 
 32    332 Hardrick, Talicia             09 New Leadership C      55.72 
 33    274 Morgan, Emily                 10 Medway                56.30 
 34    189 Adams, Sarah                  10 Holliston             57.00 
 35    116 Cowell, Alexa                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth      57.10 
 36    315 Kelly, Rosie                   8 Mount Alvernia        57.33 
 37    395 Siquiera, Marianna            09 Oliver Ames           57.50 
 38     55 Pezzone, Ashley               09 Canton                57.90 
 39    176 Koenen, Deidre                09 Hingham               58.00 
 40     49 Keough, Christie              10 Canton                58.30 
 41    533 Argios, Janelle                  Westwood              58.60 
 42    139 Savery, Christy               09 Dover-Sherborn        59.00 
 43    353 Kulik, Sarah                  10 Norwell               59.00 
 44    188 Waldecker, Jaime              09 Hingham               59.00 
 45     56 Rubino, Maria                 09 Canton                59.10 
 46    325 Bryana, Hubbard               09 New Leadership C      59.43 
 47    831 Briggs, Olivia                10 Diman Regional V      59.70 
 48    327 Cruz, Dahlia                  09 New Leadership C    1:31.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 M HH Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.71  5/7/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Schmidt, Trenna               10 Bish. Feehan          16.50 
  2    401 Berkeley, Hall                09 Pembroke              17.00 
  3    182 Mirochnick, Julia             10 Hingham               17.10 
  4     32 murphy, sara                  09 Bishop Stang          17.30 
  5    113 O'Connor, Meredith            10 Dedham                17.50 
  6      3 Otten, Samantha               09 Ashland               17.90 
  7    399 Weeks, Laura                  10 Oliver Ames           18.00 
  8    458 Thibault, Meredith            09 Somerset              18.10 
  9    169 Arcement, Lauren              09 Hingham               18.12 
 10     63 Cote, Kelsey                  10 Carver                18.20 
 11    257 Gibson, Loren                 10 M. Vineyard           18.40 
 12     64 Dovell, Angela                09 Carver                18.50 
 13     89 Sadler, Ali                   10 Cohasset              18.50 
 14    544 Wells, Corrinne                  Westwood              18.70 
 15    340 Robinson, Shawnique           10 New Leadership C      18.90 
 16    229 Cavedon, Dana                 09 Hopkinton             19.00 
 17     17 McNulty, Laura                10 Bish. Feehan          19.00 
 18    397 Spiegel, Sydney               09 Oliver Ames           19.50 
 19    331 Greene, Natiera               10 New Leadership C      19.53 
 20    434 Silva, Caroline               09 Seekonk               19.60 
 21    309 Taylor, Samantha              10 Milton                19.80 
 22    162 Lane, Mollie                  09 Hanover               19.80 
 23    335 Jones, Janessa                10 New Leadership C      19.89 
 24    468 DeSantis, Kristen             10 Walpole               19.90 
 25    376 Sylvia, Becca                 09 Old Rochester         19.90 
 26    201 Nardone, Kristen              09 Holliston             19.90 
 27    191 Brockert, Stephanie           09 Holliston             19.90 
 28    378 Wall, Alyson                  10 Old Rochester         20.00 
 29    410 Kayley, Nolan                 09 Pembroke              20.00 
 30    258 Gouldrip, Meagan              10 M. Vineyard           20.00 
 31     65 Kennedy, Haley                09 Carver                20.00 
 32    302 Mitchell, Catherine           09 Milton                20.10 
 33     76 Bertovich, Emily              09 Cohasset              20.10 
 34    506 Crowther, Claire              10 Wellesley             20.20 
 35     99 Levy, Beth                    09 Coyle-Cassidy         20.30 
 36    151 Niles, Victoria               10 Duxbury               20.30 
 37    535 Drew, Lauren                     Westwood              20.30 
 38    202 Russo, Michaela               09 Holliston             20.50 
 39    212 Haber, Chelsee                10 Holyoke Catholic      20.50 
 40    398 Thompson, Meredith            09 Oliver Ames           20.50 
 41    173 Ingoldsby, Julia              09 Hingham               20.80 
 42     91 Sullivan, Katie               10 Cohasset              21.00 
 43     35 Bornemann, Erika              09 Canton                21.10 
 44     54 Patten, Rochelle              09 Canton                21.30 
 45    213 Hamel, Becca                  09 Holyoke Catholic      21.70 
 46    143 Chandler, Monica              10 Duxbury               22.07 
 47    150 Madigan, Mary                 10 Duxbury               22.30 
 48     61 Vozzella, Marina              09 Canton                23.10 
 
Event 9  Girls HJ
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4-10  5/1/2004    Liz Daley, Mansfield HS                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Weeks, Laura                  10 Oliver Ames         5-02.00 
  2    490 Lefevre-Levy, Marta           10 Wayland             5-00.00 
  3    433 Poirier, Leanne               10 Seekonk             5-00.00 
  4    429 Clarkson, Janelle             09 Seekonk             5-00.00 
  5    386 Fortes, Katelyn               10 Oliver Ames         4-11.00 
  6    310 Tran, Cheryl                  10 Milton              4-11.00 
  7    225 Boyce, Cecily                 09 Hopkinton           4-11.00 
  8    174 Keith, Kelsey                 09 Hingham             4-10.00 
  9    162 Lane, Mollie                  09 Hanover             4-10.00 
 10    270 Gilooly, Melissa              10 Medway              4-09.00 
 11    293 Glenn, Alicia                 09 Milton              4-09.00 
 12    558 Mitchell, Stephanie           10 Wareham             4-09.00 
 13    472 Hawley, Erica                 09 Walpole             4-09.00 
 14    286 pearl, rebecca                09 Millis              4-08.00 
 15     17 McNulty, Laura                10 Bish. Feehan        4-08.00 
 16    249 Ulrich, Micah                 09 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 17    177 Lussier, McKenzie             10 Hingham             4-08.00 
 18     74 Tabke, Jayna                  10 Carver              4-08.00 
 19    222 Veit, Kait                    09 Holyoke Catholic    4-08.00 
 20     63 Cote, Kelsey                  10 Carver              4-08.00 
 21    283 harkey, sam                   10 Millis              4-08.00 
 22    311 DeMoura, Maggie               09 Mount Alvernia      4-08.00 
 23     28 hayes, lindsay                10 Bishop Stang        4-06.00 
 24    191 Brockert, Stephanie           09 Holliston           4-06.00 
 25     31 mcginley, teresa              10 Bishop Stang        4-06.00 
 26    144 Clough, Tracy                 10 Duxbury             4-06.00 
 27    446 Houde, Sara                   10 Somerset            4-05.00 
 28    493 Robb, Kelsey                  10 Wayland             4-05.00 
 29    367 Kassabian, Ann Marie          10 Old Rochester       4-05.00 
 30    126 Reddington, Samantha          09 Dighton-Rehoboth    4-05.00 
 31    238 Lorenc, Alison                09 Hopkinton           4-05.00 
 32    442 Coogan, Rachel                10 Somerset            4-05.00 
 33    410 Kayley, Nolan                 09 Pembroke            4-04.00 
 34     55 Pezzone, Ashley               09 Canton              4-04.00 
 35    110 Montes, Louisa                10 Dedham              4-04.00 
 36    559 Mullen, Kelly                 10 Wareham             4-04.00 
 37     54 Patten, Rochelle              09 Canton              4-04.00 
 38    262 Russell, BreAnne              09 M. Vineyard         4-04.00 
 39    254 Dreyer, Hilary                10 M. Vineyard         4-04.00 
 40     76 Bertovich, Emily              09 Cohasset            4-02.75 
 41    315 Kelly, Rosie                   8 Mount Alvernia      4-02.00 
 42     19 Murphy, Katherine             09 Bish. Feehan        4-02.00 
 43     86 Regan, Johanna                09 Cohasset            4-01.50 
 44    141 Boynton, Stacia               10 Duxbury             4-00.00 
 
Event 10  Girls LJ
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 McNeil, Janelle               10 Bish. Feehan       17-02.75 
  2     75 Thatcher, Ally                09 Carver             16-00.00 
  3    505 Crocker, Rachel               09 Wellesley          15-11.50 
  4    406 Claflin, Amanda               10 Pembroke           15-10.00 
  5    329 Dunkley, Neckeisha            10 New Leadership C   15-08.50 
  6    231 Collins, Melinda              10 Hopkinton          15-08.00 
  7    192 Bynoe, Marissa                09 Holliston          15-06.50 
  8    196 Doyle, Carina                 10 Holliston          15-03.00 
  9    412 nathan, Kathryn               10 Pembroke           15-02.00 
 10    363 Porter, Nishaila              09 O'Bryant           15-00.00 
 11    275 Muntz, Jillian                10 Medway             14-11.00 
 12    273 Kramer, Justine               10 Medway             14-11.00 
 13    248 Somadelis, Nikki              09 Hopkinton          14-11.00 
 14    125 Otto, Jessica                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth   14-10.50 
 15    444 Goulet, Holly                 10 Somerset           14-10.00 
 16    550 Foote, Leah                   09 Wareham            14-10.00 
 17    339 Pelligrino, Madison           09 New Leadership C   14-10.00 
 18    416 Teressa, Fatemi               09 Pembroke           14-09.00 
 19    332 Hardrick, Talicia             09 New Leadership C   14-07.00 
 20    418 Andrade, Ashley               09 Randolph           14-06.50 
 21    251 Carlomagno, Kim               10 M. Vineyard        14-06.00 
 22     15 Martin, Elaine                09 Bish. Feehan       14-06.00 
 23    184 Nielsen, Julie                09 Hingham            14-06.00 
 24    310 Tran, Cheryl                  10 Milton             14-06.00 
 25     37 Brown, Lisa                   09 Canton             14-06.00 
 26    454 Shea, Molly                   09 Somerset           14-05.00 
 27    503 Corbett, Lexi                 09 Wellesley          14-04.00 
 28     79 Brophy, Johanna               10 Cohasset           14-03.00 
 29    385 Fitzgerald, Olivia            10 Oliver Ames        14-03.00 
 30    117 Duffy, Danielle               09 Dighton-Rehoboth   14-03.00 
 31    441 Coogan, Kyle                  09 Somerset           14-02.00 
 32    374 Rentumis, Alexandra           10 Old Rochester      14-02.00 
 33      4 Perkins, Alyssa               10 Ashland            14-01.00 
 34    366 Geldmacher, Becca             09 Old Rochester      14-01.00 
 35    396 Sirois, Michelle              10 Oliver Ames        14-00.00 
 36    361 Jean, Antoinette              09 O'Bryant           14-00.00 
 37     96 Dilley, Amanda                10 Coyle-Cassidy      14-00.00 
 38    120 Hanson, Nicole                09 Dighton-Rehoboth   14-00.00 
 39    353 Kulik, Sarah                  10 Norwell            14-00.00 
 40     90 Shanahan, Mackenzie           09 Cohasset           13-11.75 
 41    114 Robinson, Jessica             10 Dedham             13-09.50 
 42     84 Hart, Mackenzie               09 Cohasset           13-09.00 
 43      2 Kynoch, Carolyn               09 Ashland            13-09.00 
 44    188 Waldecker, Jaime              09 Hingham            13-08.00 
 45     59 Tang, Rachel                  10 Canton             13-07.00 
 46     42 Folkes, Chryssie              09 Canton             13-06.00 
 47    513 Hu, Jamie                     10 Wellesley          13-06.00 
 48    469 Dold, Jacey                   09 Walpole            13-05.00 
 49    187 Smith, Suzanne                09 Hingham            13-04.00 
 50    481 Zoppo, Andrea                 09 Walpole            13-02.00 
 51    489 Kelley, Meghan                10 Wayland            13-00.00 
 52    362 Lashley, Janeisa              09 O'Bryant           13-00.00 
 53    102 Caissy, Lydia                 09 Dedham             13-00.00 
 54    475 Le, Theresa                   10 Walpole            12-08.50 
 55    419 Butz, Pamela                  10 Randolph           12-05.50 
 56    150 Madigan, Mary                 10 Duxbury            11-09.00 
 57    149 Lizza, Jessica                10 Duxbury            11-05.00 
 
Event 11  Girls TJ
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  34-05  5/7/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    285 lee, jess                     10 Millis             34-06.00 
  2    346 Aizenstadt, Taylor            10 Norwell            34-05.00 
  3    487 Jacques, Leah                 10 Wayland            34-00.00 
  4    216 Mercure, Aubree               10 Holyoke Catholic   33-08.00 
  5    401 Berkeley, Hall                09 Pembroke           33-05.00 
  6    326 Collins, Jaimee               09 New Leadership C   33-00.00 
  7    175 Koenen, Brigid                10 Hingham            32-00.00 
  8    328 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia      10 New Leadership C   31-11.00 
  9    335 Jones, Janessa                10 New Leadership C   31-11.00 
 10    234 Erin, Fucigna                 11 Hopkinton          31-02.00 
 11     32 murphy, sara                  09 Bishop Stang       31-01.00 
 12    193 Czotter, Emily                10 Holliston          30-09.00 
 13    264 Schroeder, Alexia             10 M. Vineyard        30-08.00 
 14    112 Noe, Sarah                    10 Dedham             30-06.00 
 15    113 O'Connor, Meredith            10 Dedham             30-00.00 
 16    279 Tortorello, Amy               10 Medway             29-10.00 
 17    499 Caplan, Laurel                09 Wellesley          29-02.00 
 18     22 Varnerin, Samantha            10 Bish. Feehan       29-01.50 
 19    395 Siquiera, Marianna            09 Oliver Ames        29-01.00 
 20    529 Spencer, Amber                09 Wellesley          29-00.50 
 21    421 Goddard, Stephanie            09 Randolph           29-00.00 
 22    548 Dennis, Jessica               09 Wareham            29-00.00 
 23    411 Larkin, brianna               09 Pembroke           28-09.00 
 24    104 Coakley, Jenna                09 Dedham             28-07.00 
 25    288 Brennan, Jessica              10 Milton             28-06.00 
 26    452 Oliveira, Stacy               10 Somerset           28-01.00 
 27    523 Nadel, Emily                  09 Wellesley          28-00.00 
 28    378 Wall, Alyson                  10 Old Rochester      28-00.00 
 29     10 Gendron, Serena               09 Bish. Feehan       27-11.25 
 30    119 Gosselin, Sadie               09 Dighton-Rehoboth   27-09.00 
 31    116 Cowell, Alexa                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth   27-08.00 
 32     78 Breslow, Logan                09 Cohasset           27-02.75 
 33    561 Silva, Megan                  10 Wareham            27-01.00 
 34    173 Ingoldsby, Julia              09 Hingham            27-00.00 
 35     64 Dovell, Angela                09 Carver             27-00.00 
 36    553 He, Mein                      10 Wareham            26-11.00 
 37     85 McMorris, Rachel              10 Cohasset           26-03.50 
 38     89 Sadler, Ali                   10 Cohasset           26-03.00 
 39    169 Arcement, Lauren              09 Hingham            26-00.00 
 40    238 Lorenc, Alison                09 Hopkinton          25-08.00 
 41    468 DeSantis, Kristen             10 Walpole            25-05.00 
 42     48 Jankowski, Sarah              09 Canton             25-01.00 
 43     41 Fitzgerald, Taylor            09 Canton             25-01.00 
 44     69 Nolan, Britteny               10 Carver             25-00.00 
 45    552 Harrison, Danikqua            09 Wareham            23-08.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  99-01  5/7/2005    Jessica LaCroix, Millis HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     87 Riouxi, Dominique             09 Cohasset          143-08.75 
  2    330 Foster, Sanya                 10 New Leadership C     104-07 
  3    272 Howard, Katy                  10 Medway                98-02 
  4    343 Allen, Kelly                  10 Norton                95-10 
  5    124 Noons, Ashley                 10 Dighton-Rehoboth      93-07 
  6     72 Stephens, Hollie              11 Carver                90-00 
  7    277 Radzikowski, Elana            10 Medway                86-05 
  8    109 Marmanides, Alexia            10 Dedham                86-00 
  9    340 Robinson, Shawnique           10 New Leadership C      85-06 
 10     68 Meserve, Mari                 09 Carver                85-00 
 11     62 Blauss, Julie                 10 Carver                85-00 
 12    333 Hill, Jade                    10 New Leadership C      82-06 
 13    295 Hurley, Noelle                09 Milton                80-01 
 14    130 Carroll, Jackie               10 Dover-Sherborn        79-05 
 15    365 Franklin, Michelle            09 Old Rochester         78-00 
 16    259 Iverson, Emma Lee             10 M. Vineyard           77-05 
 17    257 Gibson, Loren                 10 M. Vineyard           73-02 
 18    383 daley, sarah                  09 Oliver Ames           72-00 
 19    111 Munchbach, Amy                10 Dedham                70-00 
 20    200 Nardone, Amanda               10 Holliston             70-00 
 21    403 Cahill, Cara                  09 Pembroke              68-00 
 22    127 Torgrimson, Sarah             09 Dighton-Rehoboth      67-06 
 23    305 Morris, Majeste               10 Milton                66-10 
 24    267 Blood, Katelyn                09 Medway                65-02 
 25    485 Dean, Cassie                  10 Wayland               65-00 
 26    537 Germano, Julia                   Westwood              64-09 
 27    256 Fortes, Jannelle              10 M. Vineyard           61-05 
 28    282 deasi, khushbu                09 Millis                60-06 
 29    438 Blake, Ali                    09 Somerset              60-02 
 30     35 Bornemann, Erika              09 Canton                60-01 
 31    350 Fitzgibbons, Meghan           10 Norwell               60-00 
 32    450 Loras, Brianna                10 Somerset              59-09 
 33    241 Oleson, Samantha              09 Hopkinton             57-02 
 34    524 Norwood, Katie                10 Wellesley             54-03 
 35    509 Forman, Sarah                 10 Wellesley             53-04 
 36    546 Brooks, Gabrille              10 Wareham               53-00 
 37    242 Olney, Margorie               09 Hopkinton             52-06 
 38    145 DeGrenier, Kim                10 Duxbury               51-04 
 39    148 Horan, Liz                    10 Duxbury               50-08 
 40    510 Goldberg, Meredith            10 Wellesley             50-04 
 41    840 Riley, Caitlyn                10 Diman Regional V      50-00 
 42    176 Koenen, Deidre                09 Hingham               50-00 
 43     44 Gualtieri, Amy                09 Canton                45-01 
 44    545 Borarski, Sarah               12 Wareham               42-00 
 45    170 Barrett, Ali                  09 Hingham               39-09 
 46    168 Ameida, Thamy                 10 Hingham               39-02 
 47    547 Currier, Abby                 09 Wareham               35-00 
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-09  5/1/2004    Kelly Regan, Mansfield HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     70 Olson, Lacey                  10 Carver               110-00 
  2    269 Danehy, Stephanie             10 Medway               104-01 
  3      3 Otten, Samantha               09 Ashland              102-00 
  4    284 heffernan, shannon            09 Millis                99-09 
  5    371 Macdonald, Haley              10 Old Rochester         95-08 
  6    447 Howard, Chantelle             10 Somerset              92-11 
  7    394 Sarafoglou, Diti              10 Oliver Ames           81-06 
  8    119 Gosselin, Sadie               09 Dighton-Rehoboth      80-06 
  9    122 Lynch, Jessica                10 Dighton-Rehoboth      78-11 
 10    417 Vercollone, Mary              10 Pembroke              78-00 
 11    128 Woodard, Abbie                10 Dighton-Rehoboth      75-06 
 12    428 Burke, Madison                09 Seekonk               75-04 
 13     73 Szczepanek, Jen               10 Carver                75-00 
 14     34 ponte, caitlin                10 Bishop Stang          74-03 
 15    143 Chandler, Monica              10 Duxbury               73-10 
 16    209 Dufresne, Nicole              09 Holyoke Catholic      73-03 
 17    179 Mahoney, Meg                  10 Hingham               73-00 
 18    436 Swiechowicz, Cara             09 Seekonk               72-07 
 19    260 Nash, Diana                   10 M. Vineyard           72-01 
 20    451 Mello, Alycia                 10 Somerset              71-06 
 21    449 Krauzyk, Kaylie               10 Somerset              70-08 
 22    373 Price, Janine                 10 Old Rochester         70-03 
 23    245 Roche, Devon                  10 Hopkinton             70-02 
 24     83 Haracz, Lesen                 10 Cohasset              70-00 
 25    832 Cordeiro, Tyla                10 Diman Regional V      70-00 
 26    434 Silva, Caroline               09 Seekonk               70-00 
 27    549 Fillion, Kelly                10 Wareham               69-00 
 28     60 Taylor, Nicole                10 Canton                65-06 
 29     47 Handman, Kayla                09 Canton                65-04 
 30    400 Zussman, Rachel               09 Oliver Ames           63-07 
 31     36 Bosteels, Nora                09 Canton                63-05 
 32    255 Flanders, Sarah Jean          10 M. Vineyard           63-02 
 33    538 Haffey, Elizabeth                Westwood              63-01 
 34    241 Oleson, Samantha              09 Hopkinton             62-06 
 35    265 Smith, Emily                  10 M. Vineyard           61-10 
 36    532 West, Wendy                   10 Wellesley             61-06 
 37    331 Greene, Natiera               10 New Leadership C      60-03 
 38    324 Brown, Ishanna                10 New Leadership C      60-03 
 39    207 Burian, Melanie               10 Holyoke Catholic      60-00 
 40    557 Melendez, Zahra               09 Wareham               60-00 
 41    556 Melendez, Keyshia             09 Wareham               60-00 
 42    512 Heyison, Hilary               10 Wellesley             59-00 
 43    528 Richardson, Faith             09 Wellesley             56-00 
 44    323 Bowie, Jevhan                 09 New Leadership C      55-06 
 45    242 Olney, Margorie               09 Hopkinton             54-03 
 46    183 Nelson, Britanny              10 Hingham               52-02 
 47     80 Campedelli, Melissa           09 Cohasset              52-00 
 48    425 Torres, Shanice               09 Randolph              51-00 
 49    422 Lindsay, Kameko               09 Randolph              50-06 
 50    486 Dorfman, Hannah               10 Wayland            50-02.25 
 51    172 Hall, Ali                     10 Hingham               50-00 
 52     82 Gilbert, Molly                10 Cohasset           48-07.75 
 53    420 C, Dumebi                     09 Randolph              43-10 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06  5/1/2004    Hillary Crook, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Noons, Ashley                 10 Dighton-Rehoboth   38-03.50 
  2    190 Berg, Emmaline                10 Holliston          35-07.50 
  3    532 West, Wendy                   10 Wellesley          31-09.00 
  4    426 Archambault, Kaila            10 Seekonk            30-09.00 
  5    402 Burdge, Crystal               10 Pembroke           28-11.00 
  6    563 Strothers, Asia               09 Wareham            28-08.00 
  7    381 Cribben, Tessa                09 Oliver Ames        28-02.00 
  8     67 McClymonds, Sydney            10 Carver             28-00.00 
  9    448 Kelley, Alyssa                10 Somerset           27-09.00 
 10    299 Leone, Lindsay                11 Milton             27-03.00 
 11    336 Lodge, Tanazia                09 New Leadership C   27-03.00 
 12    555 Mattos, Torri                 10 Wareham            27-00.00 
 13    166 Sullivan, Kim                 10 Hanover            26-10.00 
 14    256 Fortes, Jannelle              10 M. Vineyard        26-06.00 
 15     66 Littig, Kara                  09 Carver             26-00.00 
 16    375 Rozenas, Hillary              10 Old Rochester      25-06.00 
 17     29 mandly, leah                  09 Bishop Stang       25-05.00 
 18     71 Prescott, Jessica             10 Carver             25-00.00 
 19    218 Rock, Kelsi                   10 Holyoke Catholic   24-10.00 
 20    456 Sullivan, Riley               10 Somerset           24-10.00 
 21    289 Carr, Maggie                  10 Milton             24-06.00 
 22    266 Benabou, Ellana               09 Medway             24-02.00 
 23    445 Greeson, Alicia               10 Somerset           24-01.50 
 24     50 Lyles, Kayla                  09 Canton             24-01.00 
 25    484 Cramer, Sarah                 09 Wayland            24-00.00 
 26     98 Halloran, Courtney            10 Coyle-Cassidy      24-00.00 
 27    203 Sabounjian, Jen               09 Holliston          24-00.00 
 28     53 Pasciucco, Jenna              09 Canton             23-01.00 
 29     52 Mindy, Menardy                10 Canton             23-01.00 
 30    551 Geist, Nicole                 09 Wareham            23-00.00 
 31    520 Mikkelsen, Kristen            09 Wellesley          22-02.25 
 32    424 Pitts, Ashlee                 09 Randolph           21-09.00 
 33    146 Fallon, Christine             09 Duxbury            21-09.00 
 34    151 Niles, Victoria               10 Duxbury            20-09.00 
 35    560 Perez, Tracy                  09 Wareham            20-00.00 
 36    564 Zatek, Monika                 09 Wareham            20-00.00 
 37    516 Ladd, Lexi                    09 Wellesley          18-00.00 
 38     92 Zaydam, Fatima                10 Cohasset           17-00.00 
 39     88 Rochleau, Kelsey              09 Cohasset           15-11.75 
 40     77 Blair, Emily                  10 Cohasset           15-11.75 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.81  5/1/2004    Foxboro HS                                   
                      C. Barletta, H. Heinricher, L. Clagg, M. Sullivan 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham                                                51.80 
  2  Wellesley HS                                           52.10 
  3  New Leadership Charter                                 52.31 
  4  Bishop Feehan - Attl.                                  52.50 
  5  Oliver Ames                                            53.30 
  6  Holliston H.S.                                         53.60 
  7  Medway                                                 53.60 
  8  Hopkinton                                              54.00 
  9  Pembroke HS                                            54.00 
 10  Milton H.S                                             54.60 
 11  Walpole                                                54.90 
 12  Cohasset H.S.                                          55.00 
 13  Randolph H.S.                                          55.23 
 14  Millis H.S.                                            55.70 
 15  Martha's Vineyard                                      55.80 
 16  O'Bryant                                               56.00 
 17  Carver H.S.                                            56.50 
 18  Somerset H.S.                                          56.60 
 19  Westwood                                               56.70 
 20  Canton H.S.                                            57.10 
 21  Dighton-Rehoboth                                       57.10 
 22  Dover-Sherborn                                         57.50 
 23  Old Rochester                                          57.90 
 24  Duxbury H.S.                                           58.00 
 25  Holyoke Catholic                                     1:00.00 
 26  Tyngsboro H.S.                                       1:01.00 
 27  Mount Alvernia                                       1:02.59 
 28  Diman Regional Voc/Tech                              1:09.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:17.38  5/1/2004    Mansfield HS                               
                        L. Brown, K. Meagher, M. Murphy, B. Sionne        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke HS                                          4:20.00 
  2  Hingham                                              4:20.96 
  3  Cohasset H.S.                                        4:25.00 
  4  Dedham H.S.                                          4:25.00 
  5  Wayland H.S.                                         4:28.00 
  6  Hopkinton                                            4:29.00 
  7  Old Rochester                                        4:30.00 
  8  Somerset H.S.                                        4:32.20 
  9  Wellesley HS                                         4:35.00 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth                                     4:35.00 
 11  Dover-Sherborn                                       4:36.00 
 12  Seekonk H.S.                                         4:38.00 
 13  Medway                                               4:40.00 
 14  Holliston H.S.                                       4:40.20 
 15  Martha's Vineyard                                    4:44.00 
 16  Oliver Ames                                          4:45.00 
 17  Hanover                                              4:45.00 
 18  Milton H.S                                           4:48.00 
 19  Holyoke Catholic                                     4:50.00 
 20  Duxbury H.S.                                         4:57.00 
 21  New Leadership Charter                               5:05.00 
 22  Mount Alvernia                                       5:07.73 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:23.23  5/1/2004    Acton-Boxborough HS                       
                         M. Gorman, J. Raftery, E. Peninton, L. Liuzo      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames                                          9:59.20 
  2  Hopkinton                                           10:20.00 
  3  Wellesley HS                                        10:40.00 
  4  Hanover                                             10:40.00 
  5  Holyoke Catholic                                    10:40.00 
  6  Milton H.S                                          11:00.00 
  7  Somerset H.S.                                       12:15.00 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 M Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.33  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1144 Vasconcelos, Jared            10 Wareham               11.40 
  2    822 Gaudet, Matthew               10 Dighton-Rehoboth      11.40 
  3    771 Frazier, Mike                 10 Carver                11.50 
  4    941 bailey, dominique             10 Middleboro            11.60 
  5    770 Coyne, Tom                    09 Carver                11.70 
  6    935 Splain, Kevin                 10 Medway                11.70 
  7   1001 Perkins, Christopher          10 O'Bryant              11.70 
  8    931 Cassidy, Phillip              10 Medway                11.80 
  9   1118 Chris, Cameron                10 Walpole               11.80 
 10    998 Maloney, David                10 O'Bryant              11.80 
 11   1010 Goodman, Alex                 10 Old Rochester         11.90 
 12    820 Espinosa, Brian               09 Dighton-Rehoboth      11.90 
 13    731 Taylor, Chris                 10 Bish. Feehan          11.90 
 14    792 Levangie, Taylor              10 Cohasset              11.90 
 15    801 Valentine, Dana               09 Cohasset              11.90 
 16    923 Etezadi, Meelad               10 Medfield              12.00 
 17   1015 Bruha, Matt                   10 Oliver Ames           12.00 
 18    861 Sinno, Jamie                  10 Foxboro               12.00 
 19    842 Thomas, Terrence              09 Diman Regional V      12.00 
 20    823 Noons, Nicholas               09 Dighton-Rehoboth      12.00 
 21    863 Cullinane, Will               09 Hanover               12.00 
 22    947 mcmahon, bo                   10 Middleboro            12.00 
 23    851 Callahan, Dennis              10 Foxboro               12.00 
 24   1142 Hyland, Mike                  10 Wareham               12.00 
 25    709 Boland, Kevin                 09 Bish. Feehan          12.00 
 26    959 wright, stanley               10 Middleboro            12.00 
 27   1200 Cuozzo, John                  10 Westwood              12.10 
 28    752 Guiten, Jordan                09 Canton                12.10 
 29    814 Mahoney, Joseph               10 Dedham                12.20 
 30    725 Mitchell, Zack                09 Bish. Feehan          12.20 
 31    816 Scannell, Nate                10 Dedham                12.20 
 32    995 Lotin, Jean                   10 O'Bryant              12.30 
 33    773 Gonzalves, Jordan             10 Carver                12.30 
 34   1017 Corraliza, Jorge              10 Oliver Ames           12.30 
 35   1107 DeMari, Ettore                09 Tyngsboro             12.31 
 36   1047 healey, Ben                   09 Pembroke              12.50 
 37   1035 Barnard, Russell                 Pembroke              12.50 
 38   1160 Place, Brendan                10 Wayland               12.50 
 39    981 Carton, Nick                  10 Norwell               12.50 
 40    848 Swaffield, Tom                10 Dover-Sherborn        12.60 
 41   1036 Bartlett, Michael                Pembroke              12.60 
 42   1048 Healey, Benjamin                 Pembroke              12.60 
 43   1091 Kozma, Tyler                     Somerset              12.60 
 44   1101 Taber, Matt                      Somerset              12.60 
 45   1208 Liang, Yuanwen                09 Westwood              12.60 
 46    889 Ydoate, Alex                  10 Holliston             12.70 
 47   1032 Tillman, Rishad               10 Oliver Ames           12.70 
 48    890 Baillargeon, JJ               10 Hopkinton             12.70 
 49   1276 DeOliveira, Steve                Millbury              12.70 
 50    908 Baker, Josh                   09 M. Vineyard           12.70 
 51   1195 Yan, Jack                     10 Wellesley             12.70 
 52    880 Kenney, Buddy                 10 Holliston             12.80 
 53    977 Bowen, Paul                   09 Norwell               12.80 
 54    745 Altidor, Steve                10 Canton                12.80 
 55   1275 Church, Kelvin                   Millbury              12.80 
 56    964 Fairfield, Corey              09 Millis                12.80 
 57   1069 Robinson, Shawn               09 Randolph              12.90 
 58    904 Sellers, Kevin                10 Hopkinton             12.90 
 59    875 Gentile, Adam                 10 Holliston             12.90 
 60   1218 Williams, Jake                10 Westwood              12.90 
 61    852 Donaway, Lucas                10 Foxboro               12.90 
 62    737 garant, nick                  09 Bishop Stang          12.90 
 63    915 Miske, Ronnie                 09 M. Vineyard           12.90 
 64   1146 Akrivoulis, Costas            10 Wayland               13.00 
 65   1068 Reese, Wakeem                 10 Randolph              13.00 
 66   1004 Ball, Shaun                   09 Old Rochester         13.10 
 67   1135 Roberts, Tim                  09 Walpole               13.20 
 68   1079 Teixeira, Joey                09 Seekonk               13.20 
 69    845 Simon, Noah                   10 Dover-Sherborn        13.20 
 70   1177 Heydari, William              09 Wellesley             13.30 
 71    846 Sokol, Josh                   09 Dover-Sherborn        13.30 
 72    789 Frio, Mike                    10 Cohasset              13.30 
 73   1005 Calise, Colin                 10 Old Rochester         13.40 
 74   1098 Rezendes, Matt                   Somerset              13.50 
 75   1063 Huang, Jonathan               09 Randolph              13.60 
 76    965 Griffin, Joseph               09 Millis                13.60 
 77    807 Taylor, Pat                   10 Coyle-Cassidy         13.80 
 78    969 Parr, Alex                    09 Millis                13.90 
 79   1111 Laforge, Jake                 09 Tyngsboro             13.90 
 80   1190 Setzco, John                  09 Wellesley             14.10 
 81   1128 Kevin, Kenna                  10 Walpole               14.20 
 82    756 Magnus-Louis, Jeff            10 Canton                14.20 
 83   1161 Sebring, Dan                  10 Wayland               15.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 M Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23.22  5/1/2004    Jon Orander, Wareham HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    759 Nash, Kevis                   10 Canton                23.40 
  2    991 Carrington, Joshua            10 O'Bryant              23.70 
  3   1076 O'Brien, Casey                09 Seekonk               23.80 
  4   1140 Gomes, J.P.                   10 Wareham               23.90 
  5    870 Wheeler, Brett                09 Hanover               24.40 
  6    782 Spicer, Jared                 10 Carver                24.40 
  7   1030 Ryder, Quinn                  09 Oliver Ames           24.40 
  8    886 Regan, Joe                    10 Holliston             24.50 
  9    774 Grant, Marcus                 09 Carver                24.60 
 10   1013 Santos, John                  10 Old Rochester         24.60 
 11    940 andrade, shaun                10 Middleboro            24.80 
 12    857 McAllister, Jon               10 Foxboro               24.80 
 13    730 Skaff, Parker                 10 Bish. Feehan          24.80 
 14    734 White, Dan                    10 Bish. Feehan          24.80 
 15    922 Armstrong, Cody               10 Medfield              24.80 
 16    847 Storer, Harry                 09 Dover-Sherborn        24.90 
 17    769 Costley, Shane                09 Carver                25.00 
 18    714 Corcoran, Casey               10 Bish. Feehan          25.00 
 19    980 Carton, Bryan                 10 Norwell               25.00 
 20   1284 Perkins, Brandon                 Millbury              25.00 
 21   1027 Ortiz, Aaron                  09 Oliver Ames           25.10 
 22    929 Albertelli, William           10 Medway                25.10 
 23    804 Doherty, Dennis               10 Coyle-Cassidy         25.10 
 24   1202 Hadzipasic, Omar              10 Westwood              25.30 
 25   1155 Hill, Max                     10 Wayland               25.50 
 26   1002 White, Julius                 10 O'Bryant              25.54 
 27    738 harris, preston               10 Bishop Stang          25.80 
 28   1033 VanLaarhoven, Drew            10 Oliver Ames           25.90 
 29   1092 Martins, Nick                    Somerset              25.90 
 30   1163 Spinale, David                09 Wayland               26.00 
 31    702 Davis, Justin                 09 Ashland               26.00 
 32   1188 Rodriguez, Nicolas            10 Wellesley             26.10 
 33   1216 Strong, James                 10 Westwood              26.10 
 34    981 Carton, Nick                  10 Norwell               26.40 
 35    760 Ostine, Terrence              10 Canton                26.40 
 36   1212 Musto, Vincent                10 Westwood              26.40 
 37    968 Miccile, Garrett              10 Millis                26.70 
 38    957 teri, mike                    10 Middleboro            26.80 
 39    950 paquin, ted                   09 Middleboro            26.90 
 40   1171 Boyle, Ryan                   10 Wellesley             27.00 
 41    982 Cavanaro, James               10 Norwell               27.00 
 42    817 Sullivan, Dan                 10 Dedham                27.00 
 43    871 Marzug, Sarmad                   Somerset              27.00 
 44   1086 Collishaw, Ian                   Somerset              27.00 
 45   1094 Mello, Brent                     Somerset              27.00 
 46   1116 Alan, Boulais                 10 Walpole               27.10 
 47    796 O'Leary, Paul                 10 Cohasset              27.10 
 48    799 Savage, Nick                  10 Cohasset              27.50 
 49    920 Sylva, Andres                 09 M. Vineyard           27.50 
 50   1191 Sharpe, Peter                 10 Wellesley             27.70 
 51   1105 Bulman, John                  10 Tyngsboro             27.80 
 52   1137 Ryan, Terp                    10 Walpole               27.90 
 53    914 Hopkins, Marcus               09 M. Vineyard           28.00 
 54    754 Hamoui, Anthony               09 Canton                28.00 
 55   1166 Whittaker, Matt               10 Wayland               28.00 
 56    899 Kelley, Matt                  09 Hopkinton             28.10 
 57   1127 Graham, Paul                  09 Walpole               28.10 
 58   1115 Tucker, Justin                10 Tyngsboro             29.40 
 59    835 Medeiros, Kevin               10 Diman Regional V      30.40 
 60   1061 David, Jeffrey                09 Randolph              32.00 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52.59  5/1/2004    Bill Prentice, Dartmouth HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1097 Perrin, X                        Somerset              52.40 
  2    973 Snowdon, Joseph               10 Millis                53.40 
  3    853 Foley, Brian                  10 Foxboro               53.90 
  4    815 O'Connell, John               10 Dedham                54.00 
  5    855 Lewis, Tyler                  10 Foxboro               54.30 
  6    860 Myers, Dillon                 09 Foxboro               54.40 
  7    924 Fischer, Jay                  10 Medfield              54.50 
  8    980 Carton, Bryan                 10 Norwell               55.00 
  9   1182 Mele, Mark                    10 Wellesley             55.20 
 10   1077 Pereira, Helio                10 Seekonk               55.40 
 11   1034 Wallek, Adam                  10 Oliver Ames           55.50 
 12   1134 Quintanilla, Mike             10 Walpole               55.60 
 13    849 Taft, Will                    09 Dover-Sherborn        56.70 
 14   1055 Stoller-Sepeck, Patrick          Pembroke              57.00 
 15    707 Albert, Mike                  09 Bish. Feehan          57.10 
 16   1019 Dalton-Petillo, Stephen       09 Oliver Ames           57.30 
 17   1185 Rannefors, Chris              10 Wellesley             57.40 
 18   1023 Hawkins, Dylan                09 Oliver Ames           57.40 
 19    887 Roffo, Dino                   09 Holliston             57.80 
 20   1060 Crawford, Devlin              09 Randolph              57.83 
 21   1052 nihill, Alan                  10 Pembroke              58.00 
 22   1165 Viadero, Pat                  09 Wayland               58.00 
 23    788 Daly, Ryan                    10 Cohasset              58.40 
 24   1192 Sullivan, Nicholas            10 Wellesley             58.50 
 25    881 Lee, Jason                    09 Holliston             58.90 
 26    985 Kwasnik, Matt                 09 Norwell               59.00 
 27    989 Tribuna, Paul                 10 Norwell               59.00 
 28    806 Madden, Jacob                 09 Coyle-Cassidy         59.00 
 29    865 Merritt, Chad                 10 Hanover               59.10 
 30    868 Shea, Colin                   09 Hanover               59.80 
 31   1148 Boykin, Mike                  10 Wayland             1:00.00 
 32    703 Fabbri, Nick                  09 Ashland             1:00.00 
 33   1073 Marshall, Rob                 09 Seekonk             1:00.50 
 34   1143 Joia, Andrew                  10 Wareham             1:01.00 
 35   1041 Flight, Christopher              Pembroke            1:01.00 
 36   1084 Cabral, Y                        Somerset            1:01.00 
 37    744 Alfano, Will                  09 Canton              1:01.20 
 38    949 murphy, tim                   09 Middleboro          1:01.30 
 39   1210 McDonald, John                09 Westwood            1:01.50 
 40   1014 Wright, Chris                 10 Old Rochester       1:01.70 
 41   1072 Huling, Dan                   09 Seekonk             1:01.90 
 42   1040 Flight, Chris                 10 Pembroke            1:02.00 
 43   1152 Dominguez, Mike               09 Wayland             1:02.00 
 44   1083 Boerth, Z                        Somerset            1:02.00 
 45    974 Tashjian, Zach                09 Millis              1:02.20 
 46   1196 Abbott, Dan                   10 Westwood            1:02.50 
 47    953 santos, david                 09 Middleboro          1:02.60 
 48   1217 Tucke, Kyle                   10 Westwood            1:02.80 
 49    701 Carr, Rob                     09 Ashland             1:03.00 
 50   1062 Gong, Stanley                 09 Randolph            1:03.17 
 51    972 Shepherd, Ryan                09 Millis              1:04.10 
 52    762 Remy, Emyr                    09 Canton              1:04.80 
 53    910 Birol, Allan                  10 M. Vineyard         1:05.50 
 54    767 Wiggins, Zia                  09 Canton              1:06.00 
 55   1065 Lore, Steven                  09 Randolph            1:20.00 
 56    833 Cusick, Marcus                09 Diman Regional V    1:40.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:03.22  5/7/2005    Tim Keefe, Foxboro HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1078 Spencer, Sam                  10 Seekonk             2:07.00 
  2   1104 White, Eric                      Somerset            2:07.00 
  3    954 simmons, dillon               10 Middleboro          2:08.00 
  4   1103 Vertenes, Cory                   Somerset            2:08.00 
  5   1012 Morss, Tommy                  10 Old Rochester       2:08.10 
  6   1018 Curreri, Joe                  10 Oliver Ames         2:08.60 
  7    967 Mastrangelo, Brett            10 Millis              2:08.60 
  8    772 Gilmore, Scott                10 Carver              2:09.00 
  9   1043 Ford, Matthew                    Pembroke            2:10.00 
 10   1042 Ford, Matt                    10 Pembroke            2:10.00 
 11    746 Bates, Christian              09 Canton              2:12.90 
 12   1183 Moynihan, Chris               09 Wellesley           2:13.00 
 13    803 Boudreau, Matt                10 Coyle-Cassidy       2:13.00 
 14    713 Cook, John                    10 Bish. Feehan        2:13.50 
 15   1126 Goula, Jarrod                 10 Walpole             2:14.00 
 16    741 sanchez, steve                09 Bishop Stang        2:14.00 
 17   1206 Leahy, Brendan                10 Westwood            2:14.00 
 18    763 Saraf, Bobby                  10 Canton              2:16.20 
 19   1028 Reardon, Doug                 10 Oliver Ames         2:16.60 
 20    882 Lezama, Nelson                10 Holliston           2:17.00 
 21    975 Ainslie, Connell              10 Norwell             2:18.00 
 22   1117 Bannon, Colin                 10 Walpole             2:18.00 
 23    710 Bowditch, Nate                10 Bish. Feehan        2:18.90 
 24    901 Lynch, Steve                  10 Hopkinton           2:19.00 
 25    952 rousseau, chris               10 Middleboro          2:19.00 
 26    884 Murray, Justin                09 Holliston           2:19.00 
 27   1020 Fitzgerald, Logan             10 Oliver Ames         2:19.10 
 28    800 Stebbins, Chase               09 Cohasset            2:20.00 
 29   1056 Whittles, Chris               10 Pembroke            2:20.00 
 30   1172 Brady, Chris                  10 Wellesley           2:20.00 
 31   1119 Corcoran, Brendan             10 Walpole             2:21.00 
 32    724 McShane, Bobby                09 Bish. Feehan        2:21.00 
 33    888 Sridar, Amrit                 10 Holliston           2:22.00 
 34    905 Steedman, Drew                10 Hopkinton           2:23.00 
 35   1080 Zimmerman, Zach               09 Seekonk             2:24.00 
 36   1057 Whittles, Christopher            Pembroke            2:24.00 
 37   1038 Carter, Christopher              Pembroke            2:24.00 
 38    794 Moison, Jacob                 09 Cohasset            2:25.00 
 39    996 Louis, Kerby                  09 O'Bryant            2:28.34 
 40   1008 Frantz, Tyler                 10 Old Rochester       2:29.00 
 41    757 McGuirk, Tim                  09 Canton              2:30.00 
 42    944 golob, mike                   10 Middleboro          2:31.20 
 43   1000 Okubo, Takashige              09 O'Bryant            2:35.00 
 44    916 Monast, Beau                  10 M. Vineyard         2:38.00 
 45   1157 Lam, Jonathan                 09 Wayland             2:40.00 
 46   1147 Becker, Andrew                10 Wayland             2:41.00 
 47   1090 Keller, Austin                   Somerset            2:45.00 
 48   1159 Picard, Matt                  09 Wayland             2:45.00 
 49   1067 Montiero, Jordan              09 Randolph            2:58.00 
 50   1174 Dibiase, Anthony              09 Wellesley           3:00.00 
 51   1108 Donaher, Dan                  09 Tyngsboro           3:06.00 
 52   1114 O'Keefe, Ryan                 10 Tyngsboro           3:07.00 
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:35.10  5/1/2004    Brian Hunt, Amherst Regional HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1071 Gregorek, Johnny              09 Seekonk             4:45.00 
  2   1100 Soares, Issac                    Somerset            4:45.00 
  3   1026 Moverman, Michael             10 Oliver Ames         4:47.00 
  4    829 Benoit, Sam                   10 Diman Regional V    4:51.00 
  5   1130 Lotsbom, Chris                10 Walpole             4:56.00 
  6    721 Lowe, Ethan                   10 Bish. Feehan        4:59.20 
  7    956 sukeforth, andrew             09 Middleboro          5:02.05 
  8    722 Lucas, Pat                    10 Bish. Feehan        5:02.20 
  9    813 Farrell, Jeff                 09 Dedham              5:03.00 
 10    733 Warren, Bill                  10 Bish. Feehan        5:05.39 
 11   1009 Gammell, Rob                  09 Old Rochester       5:08.79 
 12    966 Landau, Aaron                 10 Millis              5:09.60 
 13    850 Beland, Jason                 09 Foxboro             5:10.00 
 14    785 Allen, David                  09 Cohasset            5:10.00 
 15    791 Hurley, Pat                   09 Cohasset            5:11.00 
 16    894 Carrai, Dan                   09 Hopkinton           5:12.00 
 17   1022 Grotz, Mike                   10 Oliver Ames         5:12.31 
 18   1039 cina, paul                    09 Pembroke            5:13.00 
 19   1113 McGrath, Sam                  09 Tyngsboro           5:14.38 
 20   1051 Marzuq, Ahmad                 10 Pembroke            5:15.00 
 21   1184 Pini, Jeff                    10 Wellesley           5:15.00 
 22    872 Calhoun, John                 09 Holliston           5:16.00 
 23    955 spillane, sean                09 Middleboro          5:17.00 
 24    939 Wilson, Alex                  10 Medway              5:17.00 
 25   1204 Kjellman, Alex                10 Westwood            5:17.60 
 26   1199 Coyle, Tom                    10 Westwood            5:19.40 
 27    810 Brennan, Michael              10 Dedham              5:20.00 
 28    783 Spooner, Brad                 10 Carver              5:21.00 
 29    877 Hartwich, Greg                10 Holliston           5:22.00 
 30    739 johnson, mark                 10 Bishop Stang        5:23.00 
 31    976 Bailey, Pete                  09 Norwell             5:25.00 
 32   1011 Goodman, Rob                  10 Old Rochester       5:25.00 
 33    841 Silva, Jared                  09 Diman Regional V    5:29.00 
 34    926 Hill, Joseph                  09 Medfield            5:30.10 
 35    749 Chin, Alex                    10 Canton              5:31.00 
 36    753 Ha, Chris                     09 Canton              5:31.00 
 37    735 barry, Dan                    10 Bishop Stang        5:32.00 
 38    805 Mackinnon, Mike               10 Coyle-Cassidy       5:32.00 
 39   1138 Serrault, Jay                 10 Walpole             5:33.00 
 40   1133 Paschal, Steve                10 Walpole             5:33.00 
 41   1193 Van der Meeren, Frode         09 Wellesley           5:35.00 
 42   1075 Mullen, Mike                  09 Seekonk             5:37.00 
 43   1112 Lyons, Joe                    10 Tyngsboro           5:39.00 
 44    751 Foley, Dan                    10 Canton              5:39.80 
 45    808 White, Steve                  10 Coyle-Cassidy       5:42.00 
 46   1209 Looney, James                 09 Westwood            5:42.40 
 47    918 Rancich, Blair                10 M. Vineyard         5:45.00 
 48   1049 Jones, Kyle                      Pembroke            5:45.00 
 49    775 Hosford, Sam                  09 Carver              5:45.00 
 50    903 Ritz, Andy                    09 Hopkinton           5:49.00 
 51    892 Campbell, Dan                 09 Hopkinton           5:53.00 
 52   1070 Cabral, Kenny                 09 Seekonk             5:54.00 
 53   1053 Porter, Jake                  10 Pembroke            5:55.00 
 54    943 golob, andrew                 10 Middleboro          5:55.00 
 55    963 Davis, Michael                09 Millis              6:10.00 
 56   1167 Wohlfarth, Ben                09 Wayland             6:10.00 
 57   1093 McCormack, Andrew                Somerset            6:15.00 
 58   1164 Tenny, Cam                    10 Wayland             6:15.00 
 59   1153 Elmastri, Seti                10 Wayland             6:20.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:30.95  5/1/2004    Adam Kaye, Brookline HS                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1194 Volkmann, Will                10 Wellesley          10:15.00 
  2    728 Phipps, Dave                  10 Bish. Feehan       10:39.00 
  3    928 Pizzonia, Reade               10 Medfield           10:44.00 
  4    854 Geary, Shawn                  11 Foxboro            10:48.00 
  5   1280 Mazeika, Tim                     Millbury           10:49.00 
  6    946 maddigan, Zach                09 Middleboro         10:51.02 
  7   1121 Doherty, Ryan                 09 Walpole            10:52.00 
  8    856 Loftus, Tim                   10 Foxboro            11:00.00 
  9    883 Losurdo, Chris                09 Holliston          11:22.00 
 10   1180 Littlefield, Billy            10 Wellesley          11:24.00 
 11    898 Fairbanks, Cam                09 Hopkinton          11:28.00 
 12    719 Germaine, Joe                 10 Bish. Feehan       11:30.00 
 13    917 Osmers, Robbie                10 M. Vineyard        11:40.00 
 14    723 Lyons, Ed                     09 Bish. Feehan       11:50.00 
 15    936 Travalini, John               10 Medway             11:52.00 
 16   1173 Cabo, Jackson                 10 Wellesley          11:55.00 
 17   1125 Goula, Ben                    09 Walpole            11:58.00 
 18    938 Warren, Sam                   09 Medway             11:59.00 
 19   1154 Hammitt, Galen                10 Wayland            12:00.00 
 20    978 Burke, Dan                    10 Norwell            12:00.00 
 21    748 Carney, Matt                  10 Canton             12:07.00 
 22   1120 Croak, Colin                  09 Walpole            12:08.00 
 23    818 Tersian, Nick                 10 Dedham             12:08.00 
 24    811 Carpenter, Milo               10 Dedham             12:20.00 
 25   1151 Devlin, Ryan                  10 Wayland            12:20.00 
 26   1095 Pereira, Greg                    Somerset           12:30.00 
 27    766 Ward, Joey                    09 Canton             12:32.30 
 28    971 Shepherd, Christopher         09 Millis             12:56.70 
 29    961 Cerullo, William              09 Millis             13:04.00 
 30    764 Shepter, Paul                 09 Canton             13:07.00 
 31   1106 Carlson, Dan                  10 Tyngsboro          13:22.00 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 M HH
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  43.56  5/1/2004    Andrew Malley, Brookline HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    711 Brown, Jason                  10 Bish. Feehan          42.00 
  2   1088 Costa, Kyle                      Somerset              43.50 
  3    907 Asselin, Doug                 10 M. Vineyard           44.30 
  4    900 Kelley, Paul                  10 Hopkinton             44.40 
  5    999 Miranda, Kaylin               10 O'Bryant              44.54 
  6    780 Saddler, Derek                10 Carver                45.50 
  7   1211 Moin, Alex                    10 Westwood              45.70 
  8   1074 Miller, Alex                  10 Seekonk               45.70 
  9   1281 Murray, Tom                      Millbury              45.70 
 10   1279 Luu, Niai                        Millbury              46.40 
 11   1123 Fitzgibbon, Bobby             10 Walpole               46.60 
 12   1066 Miranda, Michael              09 Randolph              46.62 
 13   1131 Mucciarone, Nick              10 Walpole               47.50 
 14    945 henry, vincent                10 Middleboro            47.57 
 15    781 Shipps-Kelly, David           09 Carver                47.60 
 16    705 Jost, Chris                   10 Ashland               48.00 
 17    933 Lane, Ben                     10 Medway                48.20 
 18    932 Felleman, Dan                 10 Medway                48.70 
 19   1024 Jones, Ryan                   10 Oliver Ames           48.70 
 20    750 Douglas, Joey                 09 Canton                49.00 
 21    985 Kwasnik, Matt                 09 Norwell               49.00 
 22    758 Mulford, Eric                 10 Canton                49.40 
 23   1029 Rosen, Andrew                 10 Oliver Ames           49.70 
 24    897 English, Ben                  10 Hopkinton             49.70 
 25    720 Legare, Mark                  09 Bish. Feehan          49.70 
 26    911 Curtis, Chad                  10 M. Vineyard           49.75 
 27    891 Bernard, Steve                09 Hopkinton             49.90 
 28   1162 Singhal, Anil                 10 Wayland               50.00 
 29   1158 Mordas, Jamie                 09 Wayland               50.00 
 30   1181 Matera, David                 09 Wellesley             50.60 
 31   1089 Hill, Matt                       Somerset              52.10 
 32   1082 Blake, Nick                      Somerset              52.20 
 33   1007 Fox, Bruce                    09 Old Rochester         53.50 
 34   1109 Durand, Zach                  10 Tyngsboro             53.90 
 35   1044 Gallapo, CJ                   09 Pembroke              55.00 
 36   1045 Gallopo, Christian               Pembroke              55.00 
 37   1050 King, Mark                       Pembroke              56.00 
 38   1197 Burton, Michael               10 Westwood              58.60 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 M HH Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.80  5/1/2004    Donte Brown, Bridgewater-Raynham HS          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    934 Mott, Hunter                  09 Medway                17.70 
  2    768 Wing, Matt                    10 Canton                18.20 
  3   1283 Nelson, Bryan                    Millbury              18.20 
  4    736 ferrari, mike                 10 Bishop Stang          18.50 
  5    718 Gallagher, Brian              10 Bish. Feehan          18.50 
  6    912 Flanders, David               10 M. Vineyard           18.51 
  7    858 McLaughlin, Shawn             09 Foxboro               19.00 
  8    893 Carey, Walter                 09 Hopkinton             19.00 
  9    787 Bilbo, Sam                    09 Cohasset              19.00 
 10    708 Blythe, Ricky                 09 Bish. Feehan          19.00 
 11    798 Putnam, Nick                  09 Cohasset              19.10 
 12    778 McLaughlin, Pat               09 Carver                19.20 
 13   1203 Hill, Jamal                   10 Westwood              19.20 
 14    874 Ferdenzi, James               10 Holliston             19.40 
 15    859 Mitchell, Pat                 10 Foxboro               19.50 
 16   1021 Forsyth, Willy                10 Oliver Ames           19.80 
 17   1058 Ajao, Adeyemi                 09 Randolph              22.60 
 18   1214 Pond, Chris                   10 Westwood              22.80 
 19   1219 Zola, Matt                    10 Westwood              23.30 
 20    962 Cooney, Scott                 09 Millis                24.90 
 
Event 29  Boys HJ
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-01  5/1/2004    Adrian Li, Canton HS                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1123 Fitzgibbon, Bobby             10 Walpole             5-09.00 
  2    998 Maloney, David                10 O'Bryant            5-08.00 
  3    954 simmons, dillon               10 Middleboro          5-08.00 
  4    984 Geany, Chris                  09 Norwell             5-07.00 
  5    990 Webb, Curtis                  09 Norwell             5-07.00 
  6    874 Ferdenzi, James               10 Holliston           5-07.00 
  7    983 Connelly, Jason               10 Norwell             5-07.00 
  8   1170 Blair, Mike                   10 Wellesley           5-06.00 
  9    973 Snowdon, Joseph               10 Millis              5-06.00 
 10    825 Scanlon, John                 10 Dighton-Rehoboth    5-06.00 
 11    736 ferrari, mike                 10 Bishop Stang        5-06.00 
 12   1004 Ball, Shaun                   09 Old Rochester       5-06.00 
 13   1035 Barnard, Russell                 Pembroke            5-05.00 
 14   1207 Leibson, Stuart               10 Westwood            5-05.00 
 15   1104 White, Eric                      Somerset            5-05.00 
 16   1010 Goodman, Alex                 10 Old Rochester       5-04.00 
 17   1168 Wright, Alex                  10 Wayland             5-04.00 
 18    763 Saraf, Bobby                  10 Canton              5-04.00 
 19   1275 Church, Kelvin                   Millbury            5-04.00 
 20    704 Fleet, Rick                   10 Ashland             5-04.00 
 21   1150 Cooper, Devaughn              09 Wayland             5-04.00 
 22    800 Stebbins, Chase               09 Cohasset            5-03.00 
 23    787 Bilbo, Sam                    09 Cohasset            5-03.00 
 24    708 Blythe, Ricky                 09 Bish. Feehan        5-03.00 
 25    964 Fairfield, Corey              09 Millis              5-03.00 
 26    718 Gallagher, Brian              10 Bish. Feehan        5-03.00 
 27    706 Smart, John                   09 Ashland             5-03.00 
 28    893 Carey, Walter                 09 Hopkinton           5-03.00 
 29    768 Wing, Matt                    10 Canton              5-03.00 
 30    995 Lotin, Jean                   10 O'Bryant            5-02.00 
 31   1183 Moynihan, Chris               09 Wellesley           5-02.00 
 32    907 Asselin, Doug                 10 M. Vineyard         5-02.00 
 33   1176 Giroux, Tim                   09 Wellesley           5-02.00 
 34   1021 Forsyth, Willy                10 Oliver Ames         5-02.00 
 35   1213 Peterson, Eric                10 Westwood            5-01.00 
 36    758 Mulford, Eric                 10 Canton              5-00.00 
 37   1058 Ajao, Adeyemi                 09 Randolph            5-00.00 
 38    884 Murray, Justin                09 Holliston           5-00.00 
 39    950 paquin, ted                   09 Middleboro          5-00.00 
 40   1086 Collishaw, Ian                   Somerset            4-11.00 
 
Event 30  Boys LJ
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-10.50  5/1/2004    Duane Teixeira, Melrose HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    999 Miranda, Kaylin               10 O'Bryant           20-00.00 
  2   1140 Gomes, J.P.                   10 Wareham            19-04.00 
  3    774 Grant, Marcus                 09 Carver             19-00.00 
  4   1066 Miranda, Michael              09 Randolph           18-10.00 
  5    870 Wheeler, Brett                09 Hanover            18-08.00 
  6    792 Levangie, Taylor              10 Cohasset           18-03.00 
  7    820 Espinosa, Brian               09 Dighton-Rehoboth   18-02.00 
  8   1012 Morss, Tommy                  10 Old Rochester      18-01.25 
  9    868 Shea, Colin                   09 Hanover            18-00.25 
 10    707 Albert, Mike                  09 Bish. Feehan       18-00.00 
 11    726 Paquette, Matthew             09 Bish. Feehan       18-00.00 
 12   1033 VanLaarhoven, Drew            10 Oliver Ames        17-10.00 
 13    865 Merritt, Chad                 10 Hanover            17-09.00 
 14    959 wright, stanley               10 Middleboro         17-08.00 
 15    940 andrade, shaun                10 Middleboro         17-08.00 
 16   1013 Santos, John                  10 Old Rochester      17-07.00 
 17   1030 Ryder, Quinn                  09 Oliver Ames        17-07.00 
 18   1089 Hill, Matt                       Somerset           17-06.00 
 19    770 Coyne, Tom                    09 Carver             17-06.00 
 20   1055 Stoller-Sepeck, Patrick          Pembroke           17-05.00 
 21   1134 Quintanilla, Mike             10 Walpole            17-05.00 
 22    804 Doherty, Dennis               10 Coyle-Cassidy      17-04.00 
 23   1195 Yan, Jack                     10 Wellesley          17-03.00 
 24    946 maddigan, Zach                09 Middleboro         17-00.00 
 25    860 Myers, Dillon                 09 Foxboro            17-00.00 
 26   1077 Pereira, Helio                10 Seekonk            17-00.00 
 27   1284 Perkins, Brandon                 Millbury           17-00.00 
 28   1202 Hadzipasic, Omar              10 Westwood           16-11.00 
 29   1076 O'Brien, Casey                09 Seekonk            16-10.00 
 30    886 Regan, Joe                    10 Holliston          16-10.00 
 31   1188 Rodriguez, Nicolas            10 Wellesley          16-08.00 
 32   1101 Taber, Matt                      Somerset           16-06.00 
 33   1190 Setzco, John                  09 Wellesley          16-04.00 
 34    970 Robles, Justin                09 Millis             16-03.00 
 35   1276 DeOliveira, Steve                Millbury           16-02.00 
 36    937 Trindade, Christopher         09 Medway             16-02.00 
 37   1203 Hill, Jamal                   10 Westwood           16-01.00 
 38    861 Sinno, Jamie                  10 Foxboro            16-00.00 
 39   1166 Whittaker, Matt               10 Wayland            16-00.00 
 40    853 Foley, Brian                  10 Foxboro            16-00.00 
 41   1038 Carter, Christopher              Pembroke           16-00.00 
 42   1069 Robinson, Shawn               09 Randolph           16-00.00 
 43   1155 Hill, Max                     10 Wayland            16-00.00 
 44    759 Nash, Kevis                   10 Canton             16-00.00 
 45    915 Miske, Ronnie                 09 M. Vineyard        15-10.00 
 46    908 Baker, Josh                   09 M. Vineyard        15-09.00 
 47   1217 Tucke, Kyle                   10 Westwood           15-08.00 
 48    765 Simon-Wiggins, Dasan          10 Canton             15-08.00 
 49    890 Baillargeon, JJ               10 Hopkinton          15-06.00 
 50   1098 Rezendes, Matt                   Somerset           15-00.00 
 51    900 Kelley, Paul                  10 Hopkinton          14-09.00 
 52    920 Sylva, Andres                 09 M. Vineyard        14-04.00 
 53    785 Allen, David                  09 Cohasset           14-03.00 
 54   1063 Huang, Jonathan               09 Randolph           14-00.00 
 
Event 31  Boys TJ
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-04.25  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1096 Perrin, Jesse                    Somerset           39-11.00 
  2    782 Spicer, Jared                 10 Carver             39-06.00 
  3    844 Perini, Matt                  10 Dover-Sherborn     38-08.00 
  4    935 Splain, Kevin                 10 Medway             38-03.50 
  5   1283 Nelson, Bryan                    Millbury           38-00.00 
  6    711 Brown, Jason                  10 Bish. Feehan       38-00.00 
  7    780 Saddler, Derek                10 Carver             37-05.00 
  8    734 White, Dan                    10 Bish. Feehan       37-05.00 
  9    769 Costley, Shane                09 Carver             37-00.00 
 10   1074 Miller, Alex                  10 Seekonk            36-07.00 
 11    798 Putnam, Nick                  09 Cohasset           36-02.75 
 12    983 Connelly, Jason               10 Norwell            36-01.25 
 13    988 Smith, Matt                   09 Norwell            36-01.25 
 14    945 henry, vincent                10 Middleboro         36-00.00 
 15   1088 Costa, Kyle                      Somerset           36-00.00 
 16   1187 Robinson, Timothy             09 Wellesley          35-09.00 
 17   1282 Naff, Chris                      Millbury           35-05.00 
 18    902 Rhoads, Jordan                09 Hopkinton          35-03.00 
 19   1175 Fishman, Brian                10 Wellesley          34-10.00 
 20   1126 Goula, Jarrod                 10 Walpole            34-06.00 
 21   1032 Tillman, Rishad               10 Oliver Ames        34-05.00 
 22   1279 Luu, Niai                        Millbury           34-05.00 
 23    898 Fairbanks, Cam                09 Hopkinton          34-01.00 
 24    858 McLaughlin, Shawn             09 Foxboro            34-00.00 
 25    709 Boland, Kevin                 09 Bish. Feehan       33-06.00 
 26   1211 Moin, Alex                    10 Westwood           33-03.00 
 27   1015 Bruha, Matt                   10 Oliver Ames        33-03.00 
 28    859 Mitchell, Pat                 10 Foxboro            33-00.00 
 29    879 Judd, Mike                    10 Holliston          33-00.00 
 30   1200 Cuozzo, John                  10 Westwood           32-06.00 
 31   1024 Jones, Ryan                   10 Oliver Ames        32-05.00 
 32   1050 King, Mark                       Pembroke           32-00.00 
 33    966 Landau, Aaron                 10 Millis             32-00.00 
 34   1132 Murphy, Ryan                  10 Walpole            31-08.00 
 35   1212 Musto, Vincent                10 Westwood           30-04.00 
 36   1139 Cederholm, Logan              10 Wareham            30-00.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/7/2005    Greg Martell, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1003 Asci, Sam                     10 Old Rochester        134-07 
  2   1285 Piscitelli, Andrew               Millbury             119-06 
  3    827 Wakefield, Joshua             10 Dighton-Rehoboth     115-10 
  4   1278 Giampa, Cody                     Millbury             109-06 
  5    812 Cawley, Steve                 10 Dedham               108-10 
  6    778 McLaughlin, Pat               09 Carver               105-00 
  7    828 Whitmore, Christopher         10 Dighton-Rehoboth     105-00 
  8   1037 Bobby, Gratzer                09 Pembroke             100-00 
  9    994 King, Conway                  09 O'Bryant             100-00 
 10   1046 Gratzer, Robert                  Pembroke             100-00 
 11    986 Lunn, Andrew                  09 Norwell            98-05.25 
 12    960 Baker, David                  10 Millis                97-06 
 13    771 Frazier, Mike                 10 Carver                95-00 
 14    930 Cassidy, Lewis                10 Medway                93-09 
 15   1201 Fafara, Mike                  10 Westwood              91-07 
 16   1136 Rockwell, Nick                10 Walpole               91-04 
 17   1006 Clancy, Mike                  10 Old Rochester         90-09 
 18    789 Frio, Mike                    10 Cohasset              90-03 
 19    864 McIver, Pat                   10 Hanover               89-09 
 20   1198 Clerge, Stephen               10 Westwood              89-06 
 21    799 Savage, Nick                  10 Cohasset           89-03.25 
 22    952 rousseau, chris               10 Middleboro            88-00 
 23   1019 Dalton-Petillo, Stephen       09 Oliver Ames        83-11.50 
 24    824 Pontes, Keith                 10 Dighton-Rehoboth      83-05 
 25   1025 LaCouture, Alex               10 Oliver Ames           82-03 
 26    809 Arscott, Jeff                 10 Dedham                80-00 
 27    784 Terio, Cam                    10 Carver                80-00 
 28    919 Stein, Ty                     10 M. Vineyard           80-00 
 29    906 Agnoli, Micah                 09 M. Vineyard           80-00 
 30   1215 Radonich, Peter               10 Westwood              79-09 
 31    867 Porter, Jake                  10 Hanover               79-07 
 32    993 Huynh, Tony                   09 O'Bryant              75-02 
 33   1081 Bearse, Jon                      Somerset              70-00 
 34   1129 Liang, Kevin                  10 Walpole               69-02 
 35    790 Hurlbut, David                09 Cohasset              65-03 
 36    910 Birol, Allan                  10 M. Vineyard           63-00 
 37   1059 Busch, Terrence               10 Randolph              59-00 
 38   1061 David, Jeffrey                09 Randolph              54-10 
 39   1169 Armstrong, Edward             10 Wellesley             54-09 
 40   1124 Gallagher, Joe                09 Walpole               54-06 
 41   1064 Jenkins, Aaron                10 Randolph              53-09 
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  154-05  2003        L. Fairbanks, Whittinsville Christian       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    876 Hammett, Mike                 10 Holliston         377-03.75 
  2    839 Powers, Jameson               10 Diman Regional V     262-06 
  3    716 Effler, Tom                   10 Bish. Feehan         151-00 
  4    942 bettencourt, jon              10 Middleboro           145-02 
  5    925 Haycock, Ben                  10 Medfield             144-08 
  6   1029 Rosen, Andrew                 10 Oliver Ames          141-08 
  7   1079 Teixeira, Joey                09 Seekonk              140-00 
  8    862 Taylor, Aaron                 10 Foxboro              135-05 
  9    772 Gilmore, Scott                10 Carver               135-00 
 10    788 Daly, Ryan                    10 Cohasset          134-02.50 
 11    997 Louis-Jean, Kearns            10 O'Bryant             126-00 
 12    921 Abouhala, Andre               10 Medfield             125-10 
 13    819 Caito, Shane                  09 Dighton-Rehoboth     125-00 
 14    895 Cosmo, Matt                   10 Hopkinton            124-09 
 15    869 Weiss, Nate                   09 Hanover              124-02 
 16   1132 Murphy, Ryan                  10 Walpole              120-02 
 17   1085 Carlos, Evan                     Somerset             120-00 
 18   1145 Aaron, Ethan                  10 Wayland              120-00 
 19   1031 Silva, Cam                    10 Oliver Ames          118-00 
 20    878 Ikuma, Dan                    09 Holliston            115-10 
 21    885 Quintin, Joe                  10 Holliston            115-06 
 22    731 Taylor, Chris                 10 Bish. Feehan         115-00 
 23   1014 Wright, Chris                 10 Old Rochester        114-10 
 24    912 Flanders, David               10 M. Vineyard          113-05 
 25    866 Papadopolous, Stathi          09 Hanover              112-08 
 26   1205 Kress, Matt                   10 Westwood             112-06 
 27    740 nogiera, jacob                10 Bishop Stang         112-02 
 28   1016 Clark, Justin                 10 Oliver Ames          110-11 
 29   1163 Spinale, David                09 Wayland              110-00 
 30    913 Hopkins, Ben                  10 M. Vineyard          108-06 
 31   1149 Brewington, Jeff              09 Wayland              105-00 
 32   1122 Farrell, John                 10 Walpole              102-09 
 33   1008 Frantz, Tyler                 10 Old Rochester        101-06 
 34    727 Patch, Chris                  10 Bish. Feehan         100-00 
 35    987 Lyle, Nick                    10 Norwell            98-05.25 
 36    944 golob, mike                   10 Middleboro            96-08 
 37    968 Miccile, Garrett              10 Millis                95-00 
 38    761 Potts, Stephen                10 Canton                95-00 
 39    755 Kramer, Dan                   10 Canton                95-00 
 40   1186 Rhoades, Stephen              10 Wellesley             94-01 
 41    943 golob, andrew                 10 Middleboro            90-08 
 42   1005 Calise, Colin                 10 Old Rochester         90-07 
 43   1060 Crawford, Devlin              09 Randolph              86-10 
 44    911 Curtis, Chad                  10 M. Vineyard           86-02 
 45   1189 Saboury, Abdulreza            10 Wellesley             74-11 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48-01.50  2003        Bo, Somerville HS                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    948 muirhead, james               10 Middleboro         42-03.00 
  2    941 bailey, dominique             10 Middleboro         39-07.00 
  3    776 Lavoie, Adam                  10 Carver             38-00.00 
  4    732 Vilandre, Nick                10 Bish. Feehan       38-00.00 
  5   1274 Blaisdell, A.J.                  Millbury           37-07.00 
  6    828 Whitmore, Christopher         10 Dighton-Rehoboth   37-06.00 
  7    827 Wakefield, Joshua             10 Dighton-Rehoboth   37-03.00 
  8    777 Mahoney, Sean                 09 Carver             37-00.00 
  9   1277 Doyle, Pat                       Millbury           36-06.00 
 10    801 Valentine, Dana               09 Cohasset           36-02.75 
 11    951 powell, jack                  10 Middleboro         36-02.00 
 12    779 Obrien, Scott                 10 Carver             36-00.00 
 13    826 Sprague, Nate                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth   35-08.00 
 14    743 Alexander, Jeff               10 Canton             34-09.00 
 15    927 KilCommons, Greg              10 Medfield           34-08.00 
 16    992 Garcia, Daniel                10 O'Bryant           33-02.00 
 17    906 Agnoli, Micah                 09 M. Vineyard        31-06.00 
 18    919 Stein, Ty                     10 M. Vineyard        31-06.00 
 19   1129 Liang, Kevin                  10 Walpole            31-02.50 
 20   1099 Santaigo, Victor                 Somerset           30-00.00 
 21    979 Cannone, Frank                10 Norwell            29-06.50 
 22    742 Alexander, Dan                09 Canton             29-01.00 
 23    909 Balboni, Devin                09 M. Vineyard        28-11.00 
 24   1178 Kesten, Nikolas               10 Wellesley          28-06.00 
 25    715 Earle, Chris                  09 Bish. Feehan       28-00.00 
 26    717 Gagnon, Zachery               09 Bish. Feehan       28-00.00 
 27    747 Cabbage, Gavin                09 Canton             27-06.00 
 28    786 Barrett, Tom                  09 Cohasset           26-00.00 
 29   1087 Coroa, John                      Somerset           26-00.00 
 30    795 O'Brien, Brendan              09 Cohasset           25-02.75 
 31   1156 Krakuer, Kevin                09 Wayland            25-00.00 
 32   1179 Kim, Alex                     09 Wellesley          24-10.00 
 33   1102 Taylor, Matt                     Somerset           24-00.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.98  5/1/2004    Brockton HS                                  
                      K. Brown, J. Penn, N. Thellen, L. Luony           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Bryant                                               46.00 
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attl.                                  46.10 
  3  Carver H.S.                                            46.20 
  4  Foxboro H.S.                                           46.50 
  5  Middleboro                                             46.80 
  6  Holliston H.S.                                         46.80 
  7  Medway                                                 46.90 
  8  Oliver Ames                                            47.40 
  9  Seekonk H.S.                                           47.90 
 10  Wareham H.S.                                           48.00 
 11  Wayland H.S.                                           48.50 
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth                                       48.50 
 13  Cohasset H.S.                                          48.70 
 14  Westwood                                               48.80 
 15  Millbury H.S.                                          49.60 
 16  Somerset H.S.                                          49.70 
 17  Canton H.S.                                            50.00 
 18  Old Rochester                                          50.00 
 19  Martha's Vineyard                                      50.50 
 20  Wellesley HS                                           50.50 
 21  Randolph H.S.                                          50.99 
 22  Pembroke HS                                            51.00 
 23  Tyngsboro H.S.                                         51.38 
 24  Hopkinton                                              51.90 
 25  Dover-Sherborn                                         52.00 
 26  Millis H.S.                                            54.80 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:41.33  5/1/2004    Brockton HS                                
                        R. Morales, J. Margeson, D. Depina, J. Guerrier   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Somerset H.S.                                        3:43.50 
  2  Foxboro H.S.                                         3:45.00 
  3  Bishop Feehan - Attl.                                3:45.00 
  4  Walpole                                              3:46.00 
  5  Oliver Ames                                          3:47.00 
  6  Wellesley HS                                         3:47.00 
  7  Millbury H.S.                                        3:48.50 
  8  Carver H.S.                                          3:50.00 
  9  Cohasset H.S.                                        3:50.00 
 10  Pembroke HS                                          3:55.00 
 11  Westwood                                             3:57.00 
 12  Wayland H.S.                                         3:58.00 
 13  Millis H.S.                                          3:59.00 
 14  Middleboro                                           3:59.20 
 15  Old Rochester                                        4:00.00 
 16  Ashland                                              4:00.00 
 17  Martha's Vineyard                                    4:08.00 
 18  Canton H.S.                                          4:08.00 
 19  Tyngsboro H.S.                                       4:22.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 M
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:02.94  5/7/2005    SEEKONK H.S., Seekonk HS                   
                        S. Creamer, A. Gibbons, S. Miles, M. Sweet        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Diman Regional Voc/Tech                              5:08.00 
  2  Middleboro                                           8:50.00 
  3  Oliver Ames                                          8:53.00 
  4  Bishop Feehan - Attl.                                9:00.00 
  5  Westwood                                             9:05.00 
  6  Seekonk H.S.                                         9:10.00 
  7  Pembroke HS                                          9:10.00 
  8  Canton H.S.                                          9:20.00 
  9  Hopkinton                                            9:40.00