MSTCA Outdoor Freshman/Sophomore Meet - 5/7/2005                
                                 Small Schools                                 
                              Seekonk High School                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    452 Goverman, Lauren                 Sharon                12.80 
  2    460 Vonlelt, Bianca                  Sharon                12.80 
  3    167 Carchedi, Jenne                  Foxboro               13.00 
  4    312 Madigan, Kelly                   Milton                13.10 
  5    547 DeArmicis, Alex                  Wellesley             13.20 
  6     79 Muller, Beth                     Canton                13.30 
  7    218 Tucker, Ashley                   Holyoke Cath.         13.30 
  8    400 Panaro, Amanda                   Rockland              13.40 
  9     55 Muma, Jacquel                    Bish. Stang           13.50 
 10    384 Miranda, Izzie                   Plym. No.             13.50 
 11     48 Ferreira, Jillian                Bish. Stang           13.50 
 12    404 Sullivan, Molly                  Rockland              13.60 
 13    555 McIntosh, Mekah                  Wellesley             13.60 
 14    108 Lemere, Sophia                   Cathedral             13.60 
 15    182 Alper, Samantha                  Holliston             13.70 
 16    362 Crowley, Taylor                  Old Rochester         13.80 
 17     49 Hogan, Caitlin                   Bish. Stang           13.80 
 18    256 James, Jodi                      Mansfield             13.90 
 19    294 Curry, Alexis                    Millis                13.90 
 20    117 Daley, Shalea                    Cohasset              13.90 
 21    283 Medeiros, Ashley                 Vineyard              14.00 
 22     20 Doherty, Shelby                  Bish. Feehan          14.00 
 23    415 Morris, Morgan                   Sandwich              14.00 
 24    267 Capaldi, Chris                   Marian                14.00 
 25    236 Palmer, Lauren                   King Philip           14.00 
 26    309 Fahey, Sara                      Milton                14.00 
 27     88 Wong, Melanie                    Canton                14.00 
 28     22 Finocchi, Kristen                Bish. Feehan          14.00 
 29    304 Clark, Chelsea                   Milton                14.00 
 30    335 Regan, Sarah                     Norton                14.10 
 31    366 McCarthy, Molly                  Old Rochester         14.10 
 32    151 McCarthy, Kaitlyn                Dedham                14.10 
 33     70 Gaughan, Jackie                  Canton                14.20 
 34    262 Smith, Molly                     Mansfield             14.20 
 35    302 Buckland, Christine              Milton                14.20 
 36    457 Thompson, Greta                  Sharon                14.20 
 37     92 Govoni, Lakiesha                 Carver                14.20 
 38    491 Fernandes, Jenny                 Somerset              14.30 
 39    494 Hindus, Natalie                  Somerset              14.40 
 40    545 Watkins, Adrienne                Ursuline Acad.        14.42 
 41    569 Rhode, Emma                      Westwood              14.50 
 42    567 Friedman, Katherine              Westwood              14.50 
 43    502 Paulo, Samantha                  Somerset              14.50 
 44    191 Hantell, Jackie                  Holliston             14.50 
 45    149 Walsh, Caitlin                   Coyle-Cassidy         14.50 
 46    147 Ventura, Laura                   Coyle-Cassidy         14.50 
 47    248 Clayman, Julie                   Mansfield             14.50 
 48    215 Savole, Kristen                  Holyoke Cath.         14.50 
 49    543 Tagen, Ashley                    Ursuline Acad.        14.54 
 50    436 Hammond, Katie                   Seekonk               14.60 
 51    152 Desai, Payal                     Dedham                14.60 
 52    154 Floe, Sarah                      Dedham                14.70 
 53    111 Shea, Katie                      Cathedral             14.80 
 54    216 Simmons, Megan                   Holyoke Cath.         14.80 
 55    464 Carlson, Hether                  Shepherd Hill         14.80 
 56    432 French, Gia                      Seekonk               14.90 
 57      3 Dussault, Jenna                  Abington              15.00 
 58     37 Rand, Kelly                      Bish. Feehan          15.00 
 59    171 Gerrety, Katie                   Foxboro               15.00 
 60    394 Donlan, Sarah                    Rockland              15.00 
 61    417 O'Grady, Gabrielle               Sandwich              15.00 
 62    379 Hollinshed, Amanda               Plym. No.             15.10 
 63    541 Schneider, Lexi                  Ursuline Acad.        15.20 
 64      4 Haynes, Meghan                   Abington              15.30 
 65    223 Bradford, Laexandra              King Philip           15.50 
 66    237 Ross, Kristen                    King Philip           15.80 
 67    405 Welles, Selina                   Rockland              15.90 
 68    281 Dimovich, Kathryn                Vineyard              15.90 
 69      8 Ma, Tiffany                      Abington              16.00 
 70    378 Hathaway, Ashley                 Plym. No.             18.10 
 71    325 Schofield, Kim                   Mystic Valley            NT 
 72    323 Finn, Reilly                     Mystic Valley            NT 
 73    328 Wong, Karmen                     Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  26.60  5/1/2004    Katie Zackin, Lincoln-Sudbury HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Effler, Mary                     Bish. Feehan          26.80 
  2     91 Gillen, Tina                     Carver                26.90 
  3    153 Farrell, Madison                 Dedham                27.20 
  4    504 Petit, Shaina                    Somerset              27.40 
  5    269 Donovan, Emily                   Marian                27.50 
  6     76 McDermott, Kristen               Canton                27.60 
  7     23 Griffin, Alyssa                  Bish. Feehan          27.80 
  8    193 Kelleher, Kristen                Holliston             27.90 
  9    277 Sauiano, Julie                   Marian                28.00 
 10    272 Garafalo, Kirsi                  Marian                28.00 
 11    558 Muschetta, Najuana               Wellesley             28.10 
 12     31 Messinger, Julie                 Bish. Feehan          28.20 
 13    156 Kenney, Christina                Dedham                28.40 
 14     68 Cerce, Genna                     Canton                28.50 
 15    165 Warren, Juliane                  Dedham                28.50 
 16    174 Heinricher, Jessica              Foxboro               28.50 
 17     45 Deschens, Kaitlyn                Bish. Stang           28.80 
 18     93 Littig, Kayla                    Carver                28.80 
 19     56 Rivet, Mary                      Bish. Stang           28.90 
 20    553 Kimball, Ellen                   Wellesley             28.90 
 21    371 Torw, Grace                      Old Rochester         29.00 
 22     81 O'Brien, Catherine               Canton                29.00 
 23    333 Ohlson, Carolynn                 Norton                29.10 
 24    361 Costa, Brittany                  Old Rochester         29.20 
 25    506 Shea, Meaghan                    Somerset              29.20 
 26    441 Monroe, Tracey                   Seekonk               29.30 
 27    409 Fair, Maureen                    Sandwich              29.50 
 28    525 Devereux, Liann                  Ursuline Acad.        29.50 
 29    116 Cloughterty, Flossie             Cohasset              29.70 
 30    103 Cahillane, Maggie                Cathedral             29.80 
 31    365 Kirker, Courtney                 Old Rochester         29.80 
 32    195 Krauss, Meghan                   Holliston             29.90 
 33    300 Bonnano, Tori                    Milton                30.00 
 34    113 Sullivan, Hilary                 Cathedral             30.00 
 35     15 Pignone, Sarah                   Abington              30.00 
 36    222 Billian, Shayla                  King Philip           30.10 
 37    330 Coleman, Julia                   Norton                30.10 
 38    520 McGrath, Anna                    Tyngsboro             30.20 
 39    395 Folsom, Mychal                   Rockland              30.40 
 40    265 Wallace, Carolyn                 Mansfield             30.40 
 41    466 DeLacey, Victoria                Shepherd Hill         30.50 
 42    266 Weber, Jen                       Mansfield             30.60 
 43    534 Mazza, Christine                 Ursuline Acad.        30.70 
 44    515 Bowler, Lauren                   Tyngsboro             30.70 
 45    203 Biegner, Katie                   Holyoke Cath.         30.80 
 46    422 Andrade, Kelsey                  Seekonk               30.80 
 47    402 Silcox, Kaylee                   Rockland              31.00 
 48    228 Harrington, Megan                King Philip           31.00 
 49    234 McKee, Jensen                    King Philip           31.00 
 50    477 McGonigle, Katelyn               Shepherd Hill         31.20 
 51    278 Butler, Nina                     Vineyard              31.20 
 52    488 Coulombe, Nina                   Somerset              31.50 
 53    418 Penney, Michelle                 Sandwich              31.50 
 54    468 Fitzgerald, Catherine            Shepherd Hill         31.60 
 55    544 Warner, Christine                Ursuline Acad.        31.70 
 56    427 Calandra, Kerri                  Seekonk               31.80 
 57    399 Mellen, Rebecca                  Rockland              31.90 
 58    122 Bettenourt, Elyse                Coyle-Cassidy         32.00 
 59     11 Minnehan, Bridget                Abington              32.00 
 60    406 Baumhoff, Christina              Sandwich              32.50 
 61    381 Lincoln, Lindsey                 Plym. No.             32.50 
 62    329 Card, Jessica                    Norton                33.00 
 63    461 Wang, Ally                       Sharon                33.00 
 64    284 Nelson, Tricia                   Vineyard              33.10 
 65    288 Smith, Samantha                  Vineyard              33.90 
 66     17 Wagner, Ali                      Abington              34.00 
 67    389 Swanton, Jackie                  Plym. No.             34.70 
 68    128 Curly, Emily                     Coyle-Cassidy         36.50 
 69    454 Laby, Leatal                     Sharon                36.60 
 70    142 Patel, Raja                      Coyle-Cassidy         36.60 
 71    125 Caras, Courtney                  Coyle-Cassidy         37.00 
 72    377 Gouman, Elissa                   Plym. No.             37.00 
 73    320 Apraku, Elizabeth                Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  59.60  5/1/2004    Sam Pappin, Acton-Boxborough HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    390 Boheneh, Jackie                  Rockland              59.50 
  2     28 Looney, Meghan                   Bish. Feehan        1:00.70 
  3    299 Parand, Sheena                   Millis              1:02.50 
  4    518 Long, Jess                       Tyngsboro           1:04.10 
  5    179 Krupski, Jen                     Foxboro             1:04.20 
  6    495 Jackson, Jenny                   Somerset            1:04.20 
  7    201 Robiinson, Jess                  Holliston           1:04.50 
  8    458 Tootell, Caddy                   Sharon              1:04.60 
  9     43 Darmody, Lindsay                 Bish. Stang         1:04.70 
 10    242 Cavanaugh, Brie                  Littleton           1:04.70 
 11     65 Blake, Kristen                   Canton              1:04.90 
 12    438 Kearney, Becca                   Seekonk             1:05.00 
 13    119 Malone, Sarah                    Cohasset            1:05.00 
 14    246 Bitlner, Jane                    Mansfield           1:05.00 
 15    353 Price, Melissa                   Norwood             1:05.00 
 16     78 Mooney, Kelly                    Canton              1:05.40 
 17    550 Gotschewski, Sarah               Wellesley           1:05.40 
 18    276 Reilly, Maureen                  Marian              1:06.00 
 19    105 Cullinan, Elizabeth              Cathedral           1:06.00 
 20      6 Kabongo, Kanku                   Abington            1:06.20 
 21    500 Parent, Janelle                  Somerset            1:06.50 
 22    360 Bourque, Nikita                  Old Rochester       1:06.50 
 23     29 Lynch, Allison                   Bish. Feehan        1:06.50 
 24     58 Spach, Sarah                     Bish. Stang         1:06.80 
 25    430 Ferrara, Lauren                  Seekonk             1:07.00 
 26     27 King, Toni                       Bish. Feehan        1:07.30 
 27    559 Pearlman, Julie                  Wellesley           1:08.00 
 28    160 McGoffigan, Erin                 Dedham              1:08.00 
 29    570 Shipp, Jackie                    Westwood            1:08.00 
 30    463 Brooks, Liz                      Shepherd Hill       1:08.50 
 31    296 Howland, Sam                     Millis              1:08.60 
 32    109 Murphy, Kim                      Cathedral           1:08.80 
 33    263 Sullivan, Betsy                  Mansfield           1:09.00 
 34    363 Durocher, Kathleen               Old Rochester       1:09.00 
 35    571 Sweeney, Caia                    Westwood            1:09.00 
 36    159 McAllister, Aine                 Dedham              1:09.10 
 37    542 Sullivan, Victoria               Ursuline Acad.      1:09.10 
 38    470 Julian, Deanna                   Shepherd Hill       1:09.10 
 39    557 Mitchell, Gina                   Wellesley           1:09.20 
 40    232 Linscott, Christine              King Philip         1:09.50 
 41    392 Crawford, Steph                  Rockland            1:09.70 
 42    282 Hopkins, Alice                   Vineyard            1:10.00 
 43    410 Glaser, Allyson                  Sandwich            1:10.00 
 44    137 Kelly, Amanda                    Coyle-Cassidy       1:10.00 
 45    259 Martin, Bridget                  Mansfield           1:10.00 
 46    207 Dougherty, Rachel                Holyoke Cath.       1:10.00 
 47    479 Palmer, Zoe                      Shepherd Hill       1:10.10 
 48    233 McCarthy, Devinne                King Philip         1:10.10 
 49      7 LaPointe, Tessa                  Abington            1:10.20 
 50    204 Davies, Alanna                   Holyoke Cath.       1:11.00 
 51     69 Dugan, Dorothy                   Canton              1:11.00 
 52    287 Schubert, Rachel                 Vineyard            1:11.10 
 53    524 Bruno, Lauren                    Ursuline Acad.      1:11.20 
 54    403 Stowers, Ashley                  Rockland            1:11.70 
 55      5 Howell, Julie                    Abington            1:12.00 
 56    387 Rosenbery, Kendra                Plym. No.           1:13.00 
 57    535 McLaughlin, Kara                 Ursuline Acad.      1:13.10 
 58    135 Hartung, Devin                   Coyle-Cassidy       1:14.00 
 59     94 Logan, Lacey                     Carver              1:14.00 
 60    492 Gagne, Sara                      Somerset            1:15.40 
 61    336 Rostron, Ariana                  Norton              1:15.70 
 62    134 Gonsalves, Emily                 Coyle-Cassidy       1:19.00 
 63    450 Fineman, Ariella                 Sharon              1:19.00 
 64    143 Sampson, Edith                   Coyle-Cassidy       1:19.00 
 65    132 Gillaspa, Nicole                 Coyle-Cassidy       1:30.00 
 66    145 Sullivan, Kait                   Coyle-Cassidy       1:30.00 
 67    131 Driscol, Rebecca                 Coyle-Cassidy       1:32.00 
 68    324 McWilliams, Jessica              Mystic Valley            NT 
 69    322 Doherty, Katelyn                 Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  2:25.05  5/1/2004    Barbara Powell, Holyoke Catholic HS        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Long, Kathleen                   Bish. Stang         2:25.00 
  2    184 Butler, Dana                     Holliston           2:25.50 
  3    374 Bowman, Micayla                  Plym. No.           2:29.00 
  4     80 Muller, Julie                    Canton              2:29.40 
  5     63 Ragone, Kat                      Bourne              2:30.00 
  6    426 Bujold, Sarah                    Seekonk             2:30.00 
  7    271 Gallagher, Chris                 Marian              2:30.00 
  8    431 Fisk, Liz                        Seekonk             2:30.00 
  9    511 Vest, Chelsey                    Somerset            2:30.20 
 10    100 Spicer, Ali                      Carver              2:31.00 
 11     98 Sidiropoulos, Nicole             Carver              2:37.00 
 12    252 Gillis, Kacy                     Mansfield           2:37.00 
 13    126 Clark, Molly                     Coyle-Cassidy       2:37.00 
 14    568 Mandell, Amelia                  Westwood            2:38.00 
 15    114 Hinman, Alyssa                   Cohasset            2:38.00 
 16    552 Heyison, Caila                   Wellesley           2:39.00 
 17    310 Horowitz, Rachel                 Milton              2:39.00 
 18     51 Krajewski, Taylor                Bish. Stang         2:41.00 
 19    244 Beaven, Erin                     Mansfield           2:42.00 
 20    110 Ross, Kaitlin                    Cathedral           2:43.00 
 21    250 Dominesey, X                     Mansfield           2:44.00 
 22    391 Bonito, Marissa                  Rockland            2:44.00 
 23    346 Cubelli, Stephanie               Norwood             2:45.00 
 24     34 Mulhen, Kelly                    Bish. Feehan        2:45.00 
 25     26 Johnson, Grace                   Bish. Feehan        2:45.00 
 26    483 Todd, Katie                      Shepherd Hill       2:46.00 
 27    459 Trager, Megan                    Sharon              2:46.20 
 28    449 Breen, Emily                     Sharon              2:47.00 
 29    314 Nemzer, Alissa                   Milton              2:47.00 
 30    176 Hickey, Tori                     Foxboro             2:47.50 
 31    229 Knowlton, Erin                   King Philip         2:47.70 
 32    455 Mazzella, Alissa                 Sharon              2:47.70 
 33    178 Kronmiller, Steph                Foxboro             2:48.10 
 34    503 Pavao, Grace                     Somerset            2:48.50 
 35    425 Biledeau, Shannon                Seekonk             2:49.30 
 36     14 Pietrosik, Lindsey               Abington            2:50.00 
 37    562 Suttle, Chrissy                  Wellesley           2:51.20 
 38    412 Igo, Shannon                     Sandwich            2:52.00 
 39    548 Fairchild, Ruby                  Wellesley           2:52.60 
 40    386 Reynolds, Samantha               Plym. No.           2:54.00 
 41    280 Conlon, Bridget                  Vineyard            2:55.00 
 42    166 Whalen, Jaclyn                   Dedham              2:55.00 
 43    189 Gaide, Mellisa                   Holliston           2:55.00 
 44    231 Lehan, Kimberly                  King Philip         2:56.00 
 45    295 Davis, Britney                   Millis              2:59.00 
 46    342 Macheras, Michelle               Norwell             3:00.00 
 47      9 Mann, Maria                      Abington            3:00.00 
 48    349 Finnell, Melissa                 Norwood             3:00.00 
 49    513 Yin, Fan                         Somerset            3:05.00 
 50     89 Woodson, Sarah                   Canton              3:08.10 
 51    139 Nolan, Kate                      Coyle-Cassidy       3:09.00 
 52     87 Van Riel, Helen                  Canton              3:10.00 
 53    225 Crocker, Katrina                 King Philip         3:14.00 
 54    141 Patel, Dhrusa                    Coyle-Cassidy       3:15.00 
 55    130 Doomingos, Danielle              Coyle-Cassidy       3:15.00 
 56    350 Glynn, Megan                     Norwood             3:25.00 
 57    148 Walen, Molly                     Coyle-Cassidy       3:30.00 
 58    123 Brand, Hollis                    Coyle-Cassidy       3:30.00 
 59    522 Benadallah, Hannah               Ursuline Acad.           NT 
 60    327 Viincent, Laura                  Mystic Valley            NT 
 61    533 Kemmy, Sinead                    Ursuline Acad.           NT 
 62    527 Gallahue, Colleen                Ursuline Acad.           NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  5:33.27  5/1/2004    Lauren Brown, Mansfield HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    551 Hartman, Krysten                 Wellesley           5:30.70 
  2    102 Wadlow, Lauryn                   Carver              5:35.00 
  3    164 Shay, Amanda                     Dedham              5:38.00 
  4     12 Novakowski, Anna                 Abington            5:39.90 
  5    478 O'Connor, Lauren                 Shepherd Hill       5:43.00 
  6    270 Ferris, Chris                    Marian              5:48.00 
  7    199 Noonan, Jen                      Holliston           5:50.50 
  8    212 Powell, Sarah                    Holyoke Cath.       5:53.00 
  9    521 Park, Andrea                     Tyngsboro           5:54.80 
 10    112 Stocker, Lauren                  Cathedral           5:55.00 
 11    303 Carrera, Eliza                   Milton              5:55.00 
 12    429 Ferrante, Meg                    Seekonk             5:55.00 
 13    564 Varney, Elana                    Wellesley           5:55.30 
 14    499 Oliveira, Megan                  Somerset            5:58.00 
 15    369 Rozenas, Tiffany                 Old Rochester       5:59.00 
 16    423 Beauchanin, Molly                Seekonk             6:01.00 
 17    124 Bvanville, Liz                   Coyle-Cassidy       6:05.00 
 18    398 Kilgallen, Kate                  Rockland            6:06.00 
 19    355 Shultz, Kaitlin                  Norwood             6:06.00 
 20    251 George, Alex                     Mansfield           6:09.00 
 21    421 Tavares, Erica                   Sandwich            6:10.00 
 22    253 Goffredo, Allison                Mansfield           6:10.00 
 23    437 Hogan, Caroline                  Seekonk             6:10.00 
 24    185 Calhoun, Kim                     Holliston           6:10.00 
 25     99 Soul, Kaitlyn                    Carver              6:10.00 
 26    489 Desrosiers, Julie                Somerset            6:12.00 
 27    106 Fenton, Whitney                  Cathedral           6:13.00 
 28    348 Devaney, Amanda                  Norwood             6:13.00 
 29    162 Perry, Candice                   Dedham              6:14.00 
 30    260 Miller, Carolyn                  Mansfield           6:15.00 
 31    514 Bowden, Alyssa                   Tyngsboro           6:15.40 
 32    340 Carmody, Erica                   Norwell             6:20.00 
 33    186 Cashanali, Jamie                 Holliston           6:20.00 
 34     19 Capece, Danielle                 Bish. Feehan        6:20.00 
 35    565 Boyland, Jessie                  Westwood            6:20.00 
 36    408 Dupuis, Anna                     Sandwich            6:20.00 
 37    332 Nash, Jackie                     Norton              6:21.30 
 38    419 Regan, Liz                       Sandwich            6:22.00 
 39    163 Radloff, Candice                 Dedham              6:24.00 
 40    292 Woodman, Sagitta                 Vineyard            6:25.00 
 41     71 Handman, Julie                   Canton              6:28.00 
 42     83 Rausch, Jocelyn                  Canton              6:28.50 
 43    289 Sylvia, Nica                     Vineyard            6:29.00 
 44    133 Gomes, Jessica                   Coyle-Cassidy       6:30.00 
 45    414 Manchester, Allyson              Sandwich            6:30.00 
 46    474 Marmon, Cassie                   Shepherd Hill       6:30.00 
 47     59 St. Ours, Jen                    Bish. Stang         6:30.00 
 48     44 Derosa, Jillian                  Bish. Stang         6:30.00 
 49     57 Slyder, Blakeslee                Bish. Stang         6:30.00 
 50     84 Santosuosso, Julie               Canton              6:30.20 
 51    339 Carever, Michelle                Norwell             6:32.00 
 52    170 Gentile, Danielle                Foxboro             6:33.00 
 53    180 Ligget, Becca                    Foxboro             6:33.10 
 54    319 Walsh, Katie                     Milton              6:34.00 
 55    467 Digregorio, Alex                 Shepherd Hill       6:36.00 
 56    238 Safizadeh, Pegah                 King Philip         6:37.00 
 57    211 Michaud, Nicholle                Holyoke Cath.       6:38.00 
 58    490 Farias, Jessica                  Somerset            6:40.00 
 59    275 Noonan, Julie                    Marian              6:40.00 
 60    315 Nickerson, Hanna                 Milton              6:40.00 
 61    523 Bernstein, Alannah               Ursuline Acad.      6:42.50 
 62    217 Taras, Jordan                    Holyoke Cath.       6:45.00 
 63    537 Pickins, Allison                 Ursuline Acad.      6:47.00 
 64    352 O'Conner, Kelly                  Norwood             6:48.00 
 65    301 Brosnahan, Kelsey                Milton              7:00.00 
 66    291 Willey, Sophie                   Vineyard            7:00.00 
 67    397 Keane, Ashley                    Rockland            7:05.00 
 68    532 Hubert, Cara                     Ursuline Acad.      7:10.00 
 69    101 Vallesio, Lucy                   Carver              7:10.00 
 70    383 Miller, Mathuros                 Plym. No.           8:13.00 
 71    372 Auger, Kristine                  Plym. No.           8:21.00 
 72     39 St. Thomas, Mary                 Bish. Feehan             NT 
 73    326 Vaverka, Kirsten                 Mystic Valley            NT 
 74    321 Brady, Jill                      Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  12:09.63  5/1/2004    Julia Gaudet, Bishop Feehan HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     40 Tarallo, Julie                   Bish. Feehan       11:48.00 
  2    273 Halterman, Helena                Marian             12:00.00 
  3    274 McPherson, Erin                  Marian             12:25.00 
  4    413 Jensen, Sarah                    Sandwich           12:50.00 
  5    107 Ferrarini, Maura                 Cathedral          12:57.00 
  6    268 Connors, Liz                     Marian             13:00.00 
  7    505 Saraiva, Lauren                  Somerset           13:10.00 
  8    351 Lee, Jaeyeon                     Norwood            13:12.00 
  9    347 DeRosa, Claire                   Norwood            13:15.00 
 10    313 Marchetta, Steph                 Milton             13:15.00 
 11    442 Scott, Jess                      Seekonk            13:18.00 
 12    206 Demont, Diana                    Holyoke Cath.      13:20.00 
 13    424 Beaulieu, Sarah                  Seekonk            13:25.00 
 14     52 Le, Jen                          Bish. Stang        13:40.00 
 15     46 Di Olympia, Amy                  Bish. Stang        13:40.00 
 16    155 Hurst, Kelli                     Dedham             13:42.00 
 17    385 Pickett, Casey                   Plym. No.          13:50.00 
 18    298 Landeu, Kristina                 Millis             13:51.00 
 19    157 Maki, Sarah                      Dedham             13:53.00 
 20     90 Cole, Vicky                      Carver             13:55.00 
 21    129 DeShais, Meg                     Coyle-Cassidy      14:00.00 
 22    120 Scott, Sheelah                   Cohasset           14:00.00 
 23    168 Chambers, Mel                    Foxboro            14:03.00 
 24    318 Steingard, Sam                   Milton             14:05.00 
 25    465 Ceppi, Jess                      Shepherd Hill      14:05.00 
 26     85 Seller, Stephanie                Canton             14:30.10 
 27    566 Cheung, Megan                    Westwood           14:35.00 
 28    317 Skusevich, Katie                 Milton             14:35.00 
 29    493 Golembewski, Alison              Somerset           14:50.00 
 30     97 Rooney, Kelly                    Carver             15:00.00 
 31     10 McClintock, Megan                Abington           16:20.00 
 32      1 Arena, Kim                       Abington           16:30.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  46.59  5/1/2004    Holly Heiricher, Foxboro HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    368 Reusch, Stephanie                Old Rochester         46.80 
  2    306 Cunningham, Sam                  Milton                49.70 
  3     54 McQueen, Caitlin                 Bish. Stang           51.30 
  4    316 O'Connell, Kim                   Milton                52.50 
  5    293 Collins, Kelley                  Millis                52.70 
  6    434 George, Ashley                   Seekonk               53.00 
  7     95 Murray, Kate                     Carver                54.50 
  8    235 O'Brien, Katelyn                 King Philip           54.70 
  9    247 Clark, Adrianna                  Mansfield             55.00 
 10    354 Ryan, Courtney                   Norwood               55.00 
 11     32 Mitchell, Bryana                 Bish. Feehan          55.00 
 12    420 Smith, Kellie                    Sandwich              55.70 
 13    285 Penicaud, Nika                   Vineyard              56.50 
 14    486 Audette, Katie                   Somerset              56.80 
 15    121 Strazzulla, Lauren               Cohasset              57.00 
 16     72 Krueger, Clancy                  Canton                57.00 
 17    517 Harkins, Tori                    Tyngsboro             57.10 
 18    416 Morrissey, Stacy                 Sandwich              57.10 
 19    451 Foster, Mary                     Sharon                57.80 
 20    343 Arrige, Brittany                 Norwood               58.00 
 21    202 Sirianni, Amanda                 Holliston             58.10 
 22    456 Pearce, Alli                     Sharon                58.20 
 23    448 Viens, Steph                     Seekonk               58.50 
 24     75 Leane, Ginger                    Canton                59.10 
 25    230 Lambert, Abigail                 King Philip           59.10 
 26    197 Miele, Katheriine                Holliston             59.40 
 27    194 Kelly, Paige                     Holliston             59.40 
 28    308 Discoll, Mary Kay                Milton                59.80 
 29    307 Curran, Julia                    Milton              1:00.00 
 30     86 Thorton, Christine               Canton              1:00.00 
 31    538 Razzano, Alyssa                  Ursuline Acad.      1:00.20 
 32    255 Introini, Jenna                  Mansfield           1:01.20 
 33    539 Razzano, Danielle                Ursuline Acad.      1:01.20 
 34    261 Monks, Olivia                    Mansfield           1:01.40 
 35     16 Tomlin, Megan                    Abington            1:06.10 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  16.75  5/1/2004    Courtney Lincoln, Mansfield HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    146 Trojaro, Priscilla               Coyle-Cassidy         15.70 
  2    443 Spina, Jordan                    Seekonk               17.30 
  3     64 Bass, Ana                        Canton                17.50 
  4    512 Whipp, Chelsea                   Somerset              17.90 
  5    241 Yavarow, Alexandra               King Philip           18.00 
  6    341 Huie, Taylor                     Norwell               18.00 
  7    370 Smith, Lindsay                   Old Rochester         18.30 
  8    311 LaHanzi, Olivia                  Milton                18.30 
  9    210 Laskey, Sarah                    Holyoke Cath.         18.40 
 10    161 O'Connor, Meredith               Dedham                18.50 
 11    243 Bantimba, Julia                  Mansfield             18.50 
 12     50 Hogan, Kelly                     Bish. Stang           18.60 
 13    435 Hall, Emily                      Seekonk               18.70 
 14    444 Taggart, Melissa                 Seekonk               18.90 
 15    453 Iranova, Sasha                   Sharon                19.00 
 16    240 Willoughby, Hannah               King Philip           19.10 
 17    169 Cotter, Kelly                    Foxboro               19.10 
 18     73 Krueger, Emily                   Canton                19.10 
 19    118 Jackson, Mercedes                Cohasset              19.10 
 20    200 Praetsen, Ashley                 Holliston             19.10 
 21    334 Parham, Allie                    Norton                19.20 
 22     30 McKenzie, Erin                   Bish. Feehan          19.30 
 23     33 Morancy, Mikaela                 Bish. Feehan          19.30 
 24    357 Allen, Eirca                     Old Rochester         19.40 
 25    187 Cormier, Kelly                   Holliston             19.50 
 26    496 Kineavy, Lara                    Somerset              19.50 
 27    175 Hellew, Kelsey                   Foxboro               19.50 
 28    220 Vershon, Kelsey                  Holyoke Cath.         19.60 
 29    462 Alton, Katie                     Shepherd Hill         19.80 
 30    480 Richer, Allyson                  Shepherd Hill         19.90 
 31    407 Crowley, Becca                   Sandwich              20.00 
 32    279 Clancey, Ainsley                 Vineyard              20.00 
 33    345 Collin, Stephanie                Norwood               20.00 
 34    249 Davis, Colleen                   Mansfield             20.00 
 35    473 Manzaro, Tricia                  Shepherd Hill         20.20 
 36    245 Berro, Kristen                   Mansfield             20.40 
 37     25 Holiver, Kim                     Bish. Feehan          20.40 
 38    561 Pytlik, Patty                    Wellesley             20.40 
 39    554 King, Abby                       Wellesley             20.40 
 40    487 Chiron, Kelly                    Somerset              20.50 
 41     62 MacGregor, Kayla                 Bourne                20.50 
 42    344 Aushn, Julie                     Norwood               20.50 
 43    221 Williams, Ashlie                 Holyoke Cath.         20.60 
 44    549 Gandillot, Lauren                Wellesley             20.70 
 45    519 Malander, Sara                   Tyngsboro             20.90 
 46    290 Tocick, Lauren                   Vineyard              21.00 
 47    411 Hood, Meg                        Sandwich              21.00 
 48     77 McPhilemy, Megan                 Canton                21.00 
 49    531 Howard, Catherine                Ursuline Acad.        22.39 
 50    373 Bartula, Emily                   Plym. No.             22.70 
 51    376 Gigliotti, Laura                 Plym. No.             25.60 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:   4-10  5/1/2004    Liz Daley, Mansfield HS                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    354 Ryan, Courtney                   Norwood             4-10.00 
  2    174 Heinricher, Jessica              Foxboro             4-10.00 
  3    398 Kilgallen, Kate                  Rockland            4-10.00 
  4    367 Oricus, Amanda                   Old Rochester       4-08.00 
  5    364 Jones, Maura                     Old Rochester       4-08.00 
  6    184 Butler, Dana                     Holliston           4-08.00 
  7    408 Dupuis, Anna                     Sandwich            4-08.00 
  8    392 Crawford, Steph                  Rockland            4-08.00 
  9    121 Strazzulla, Lauren               Cohasset            4-08.00 
 10     54 McQueen, Caitlin                 Bish. Stang         4-08.00 
 11     43 Darmody, Lindsay                 Bish. Stang         4-08.00 
 12    264 Tighe, Gina                      Mansfield           4-06.00 
 13    300 Bonnano, Tori                    Milton              4-06.00 
 14    205 Delude, Katie                    Holyoke Cath.       4-06.00 
 15     28 Looney, Meghan                   Bish. Feehan        4-04.00 
 16    107 Ferrarini, Maura                 Cathedral           4-04.00 
 17    447 Vecoli, Colleen                  Seekonk             4-04.00 
 18    343 Arrige, Brittany                 Norwood             4-04.00 
 19     23 Griffin, Alyssa                  Bish. Feehan        4-04.00 
 20    391 Bonito, Marissa                  Rockland            4-04.00 
 21    491 Fernandes, Jenny                 Somerset            4-04.00 
 22    482 Smith, Nicole                    Shepherd Hill       4-04.00 
 23    518 Long, Jess                       Tyngsboro           4-04.00 
 24    509 Strollo, Brooke                  Somerset            4-04.00 
 25    460 Vonlelt, Bianca                  Sharon              4-04.00 
 26    495 Jackson, Jenny                   Somerset            4-04.00 
 27    255 Introini, Jenna                  Mansfield           4-04.00 
 28    194 Kelly, Paige                     Holliston           4-04.00 
 29    305 Connors, Meaghan                 Milton              4-04.00 
 30    209 Johnson, Meghan                  Holyoke Cath.       4-04.00 
 31    213 Relihan, Micaela                 Holyoke Cath.       4-04.00 
 32    230 Lambert, Abigail                 King Philip         4-04.00 
 33     18 Brady, Sheila                    Bish. Feehan        4-04.00 
 34     50 Hogan, Kelly                     Bish. Stang         4-04.00 
 35    374 Bowman, Micayla                  Plym. No.           4-04.00 
 36    335 Regan, Sarah                     Norton              4-04.00 
 37     34 Mulhen, Kelly                    Bish. Feehan        4-04.00 
 38    476 McGee, Carolyn                   Shepherd Hill       4-03.00 
 39    225 Crocker, Katrina                 King Philip         4-02.00 
 40    386 Reynolds, Samantha               Plym. No.           3-10.00 
 41    483 Todd, Katie                      Shepherd Hill            NH 
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  16-11  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Effler, Mary                     Bish. Feehan       16-03.00 
  2    371 Torw, Grace                      Old Rochester      15-06.50 
  3    512 Whipp, Chelsea                   Somerset           15-05.00 
  4    452 Goverman, Lauren                 Sharon             15-03.00 
  5    421 Tavares, Erica                   Sandwich           15-00.00 
  6     76 McDermott, Kristen               Canton             14-10.00 
  7    272 Garafalo, Kirsi                  Marian             14-08.00 
  8    153 Farrell, Madison                 Dedham             14-06.00 
  9    269 Donovan, Emily                   Marian             14-06.00 
 10     91 Gillen, Tina                     Carver             14-04.00 
 11    498 Monteiro, Helena                 Somerset           14-04.00 
 12    299 Parand, Sheena                   Millis             14-02.00 
 13    501 Paulo, Lisa                      Somerset           14-01.50 
 14    294 Curry, Alexis                    Millis             14-01.00 
 15    333 Ohlson, Carolynn                 Norton             14-01.00 
 16    561 Pytlik, Patty                    Wellesley          14-01.00 
 17    278 Butler, Nina                     Vineyard           14-01.00 
 18    515 Bowler, Lauren                   Tyngsboro          14-01.00 
 19    558 Muschetta, Najuana               Wellesley          14-00.50 
 20     79 Muller, Beth                     Canton             14-00.00 
 21    517 Harkins, Tori                    Tyngsboro          14-00.00 
 22    193 Kelleher, Kristen                Holliston          13-11.00 
 23    151 McCarthy, Kaitlyn                Dedham             13-10.00 
 24    279 Clancey, Ainsley                 Vineyard           13-10.00 
 25    117 Daley, Shalea                    Cohasset           13-09.00 
 26    187 Cormier, Kelly                   Holliston          13-09.00 
 27    108 Lemere, Sophia                   Cathedral          13-08.00 
 28    560 Pichler, Zoe                     Wellesley          13-06.50 
 29     35 Myles, Meghan                    Bish. Feehan       13-06.00 
 30    182 Alper, Samantha                  Holliston          13-05.00 
 31    154 Floe, Sarah                      Dedham             13-04.00 
 32    384 Miranda, Izzie                   Plym. No.          13-02.00 
 33    306 Cunningham, Sam                  Milton             13-01.00 
 34    563 Swan, Hallie                     Wellesley          12-11.00 
 35    403 Stowers, Ashley                  Rockland           12-09.00 
 36    307 Curran, Julia                    Milton             12-07.00 
 37    222 Billian, Shayla                  King Philip        12-07.00 
 38    379 Hollinshed, Amanda               Plym. No.          12-05.00 
 39    311 LaHanzi, Olivia                  Milton             12-05.00 
 40    399 Mellen, Rebecca                  Rockland           12-04.00 
 41     11 Minnehan, Bridget                Abington           12-00.00 
 42     16 Tomlin, Megan                    Abington           11-00.00 
 43      9 Mann, Maria                      Abington           10-00.00 
 44    527 Gallahue, Colleen                Ursuline Acad.     10-00.00 
 45    530 Hawkins, Skye                    Ursuline Acad.           ND 
 46    529 Harrison, Charlotte              Ursuline Acad.           ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  32-07.25  5/1/2004    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    146 Trojaro, Priscilla               Coyle-Cassidy      33-10.00 
  2    169 Cotter, Kelly                    Foxboro            32-01.00 
  3    370 Smith, Lindsay                   Old Rochester      32-01.00 
  4    100 Spicer, Ali                      Carver             32-00.00 
  5    390 Boheneh, Jackie                  Rockland           31-08.50 
  6      6 Kabongo, Kanku                   Abington           31-06.00 
  7    198 Morris, Rachel                   Holliston          31-05.00 
  8    361 Costa, Brittany                  Old Rochester      31-04.50 
  9    232 Linscott, Christine              King Philip        30-08.00 
 10    443 Spina, Jordan                    Seekonk            30-06.00 
 11    236 Palmer, Lauren                   King Philip        30-06.00 
 12    119 Malone, Sarah                    Cohasset           30-05.00 
 13    380 Kane, Jen                        Plym. No.          30-03.00 
 14    144 Stewart, Andrea                  Coyle-Cassidy      30-00.00 
 15     90 Cole, Vicky                      Carver             30-00.00 
 16     82 Poshkush, Geneva                 Canton             29-11.00 
 17     80 Muller, Julie                    Canton             29-10.00 
 18    200 Praetsen, Ashley                 Holliston          29-08.00 
 19    241 Yavarow, Alexandra               King Philip        29-07.00 
 20    210 Laskey, Sarah                    Holyoke Cath.      29-06.00 
 21    105 Cullinan, Elizabeth              Cathedral          29-06.00 
 22    407 Crowley, Becca                   Sandwich           29-03.00 
 23    201 Robiinson, Jess                  Holliston          29-00.00 
 24    353 Price, Melissa                   Norwood            29-00.00 
 25    520 McGrath, Anna                    Tyngsboro          28-09.00 
 26    244 Beaven, Erin                     Mansfield          28-00.00 
 27    550 Gotschewski, Sarah               Wellesley          27-11.00 
 28    549 Gandillot, Lauren                Wellesley          27-11.00 
 29    160 McGoffigan, Erin                 Dedham             27-10.00 
 30    489 Desrosiers, Julie                Somerset           27-08.00 
 31    422 Andrade, Kelsey                  Seekonk            27-08.00 
 32     95 Murray, Kate                     Carver             27-06.00 
 33    496 Kineavy, Lara                    Somerset           27-01.00 
 34    152 Desai, Payal                     Dedham             27-01.00 
 35    554 King, Abby                       Wellesley          27-00.00 
 36    249 Davis, Colleen                   Mansfield          27-00.00 
 37    161 O'Connor, Meredith               Dedham             26-08.00 
 38    289 Sylvia, Nica                     Vineyard           26-06.50 
 39    285 Penicaud, Nika                   Vineyard           26-00.00 
 40    514 Bowden, Alyssa                   Tyngsboro          25-11.00 
 41   1260 Murphy, Meg                      Seekonk            25-07.00 
 42    487 Chiron, Kelly                    Somerset           25-04.00 
 43    346 Cubelli, Stephanie               Norwood            25-00.00 
 44    352 O'Conner, Kelly                  Norwood            25-00.00 
 45    525 Devereux, Liann                  Ursuline Acad.           ND 
 46    544 Warner, Christine                Ursuline Acad.           ND 
 47    543 Tagen, Ashley                    Ursuline Acad.           ND 
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  90-11  5/1/2004    Yahaira Lewis, Amherst Regional HS           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    504 Petit, Shaina                    Somerset              90-05 
  2    257 Johnston, Kate                   Mansfield             90-00 
  3     74 Krueger, Liz                     Canton                87-01 
  4    446 VanAhnen, Torey                  Seekonk               85-05 
  5    297 LaCroix, Jessica                 Millis                83-00 
  6    120 Scott, Sheelah                   Cohasset              79-00 
  7    158 Marmanides, Alexia               Dedham                78-09 
  8    276 Reilly, Maureen                  Marian                78-00 
  9    359 Behan, Kelsey                    Old Rochester         77-02 
 10    227 D'Aniello, Arielle               King Philip           76-11 
 11    356 Allen, Alissa                    Old Rochester         75-01 
 12    357 Allen, Eirca                     Old Rochester         72-11 
 13    472 Lizzotte, Megan                  Shepherd Hill         70-02 
 14    219 Tupikow, Amy                     Holyoke Cath.         70-01 
 15    214 Roberts, Danielle                Holyoke Cath.         69-07 
 16    396 Hickey, Linda                    Rockland           69-04.50 
 17    471 Kaseta, Kelly                    Shepherd Hill         69-01 
 18     46 Di Olympia, Amy                  Bish. Stang           67-00 
 19      3 Dussault, Jenna                  Abington              67-00 
 20     42 Whiterall, Malbry                Bish. Feehan          65-03 
 21    281 Dimovich, Kathryn                Vineyard              65-00 
 22    127 Clough, Liz                      Coyle-Cassidy         64-00 
 23    183 Beraro, Megan                    Holliston             63-06 
 24    536 O'Malley, Molly                  Ursuline Acad.        63-02 
 25    516 Bulmans, Christina               Tyngsboro             63-00 
 26    286 Regan, Emily                     Vineyard              63-00 
 27    258 Mackinnon, Jill                  Mansfield             63-00 
 28    254 Greene, Julie                    Mansfield             63-00 
 29    393 Demers, Alyssa                   Rockland              62-09 
 30    181 Storer, Katie                    Foxboro               62-04 
 31    500 Parent, Janelle                  Somerset              61-10 
 32     96 Poirier, Kendal                  Carver                61-00 
 33    485 Aguiar, Nicole                   Somerset              60-05 
 34    173 Hamilton, Colleen                Foxboro               60-04 
 35    420 Smith, Kellie                    Sandwich              60-00 
 36    331 Murphy, Steph                    Norton                60-00 
 37     66 Burrows, Sam                     Canton                60-00 
 38    140 Patel, Bresha                    Coyle-Cassidy         55-00 
 39    540 Ricci, Kassandra                 Ursuline Acad.        54-11 
 40    528 Hall, Mary                       Ursuline Acad.        54-07 
 41    387 Rosenbery, Kendra                Plym. No.             47-02 
 42     13 Pen, Serina                      Abington              47-00 
 43      1 Arena, Kim                       Abington              40-00 
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  116-09  5/1/2004    Kelly Regan, Mansfield HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    277 Sauiano, Julie                   Marian               105-00 
  2    428 Charpentier, Alicia              Seekonk               98-04 
  3    433 Galvin, Gretchen                 Seekonk               98-02 
  4    298 Landeu, Kristina                 Millis                96-00 
  5    338 Wasylow, Kayla                   Norton                86-00 
  6     78 Mooney, Kelly                    Canton                85-00 
  7    358 Barroso, Alicia                  Old Rochester         83-07 
  8    435 Hall, Emily                      Seekonk               82-06 
  9    368 Reusch, Stephanie                Old Rochester         81-01 
 10    208 Fernandez, Gabby                 Holyoke Cath.         78-07 
 11    202 Sirianni, Amanda                 Holliston             78-07 
 12     36 Pickard, Christen                Bish. Feehan          77-06 
 13     38 Ritchie, Elizabeth               Bish. Feehan          76-03 
 14    508 Stetson, Meredith                Somerset              76-03 
 15     62 MacGregor, Kayla                 Bourne                75-10 
 16    404 Sullivan, Molly                  Rockland              74-11 
 17    492 Gagne, Sara                      Somerset              74-07 
 18    497 Martin, Kassandra                Somerset              73-05 
 19    172 Greeley, Liz                     Foxboro               73-02 
 20     41 Webb, Christina                  Bish. Feehan          72-00 
 21    484 Wayman, Amy                      Shepherd Hill         70-03 
 22     88 Wong, Melanie                    Canton                70-00 
 23    116 Cloughterty, Flossie             Cohasset              70-00 
 24    475 McDougald, Amanda                Shepherd Hill         69-02 
 25    469 Hickey, Katie                    Shepherd Hill         68-03 
 26    401 Schneider, Steph                 Rockland              67-08 
 27    199 Noonan, Jen                      Holliston             67-08 
 28    334 Parham, Allie                    Norton                66-01 
 29    287 Schubert, Rachel                 Vineyard              65-00 
 30    337 Sears, Kylee                     Norton                63-01 
 31     14 Pietrosik, Lindsey               Abington              61-00 
 32    112 Stocker, Lauren                  Cathedral             60-00 
 33    190 Gundy, Katie                     Holliston             60-00 
 34    546 Bleyendaal, Stephanie            Wellesley             56-06 
 35    381 Lincoln, Lindsey                 Plym. No.             55-00 
 36    136 Jennings, Emily                  Coyle-Cassidy         50-00 
 37    138 Mortarelli, Steph                Coyle-Cassidy         50-00 
 38    377 Gouman, Elissa                   Plym. No.             50-00 
 39      4 Haynes, Meghan                   Abington              45-00 
 40      2 Conway, Shayla                   Abington              45-00 
 41    526 Festin, Shannon                  Ursuline Acad.        44-05 
 42    375 Flanagan, Kerrin                 Plym. No.             42-01 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  35-06  5/1/2004    Hillary Crook, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    282 Hopkins, Alice                   Vineyard           31-05.00 
  2    510 Toulan, Jenna                    Somerset           31-04.50 
  3    445 Teixeira, Cassie                 Seekonk            31-04.00 
  4    440 Lovill, Jenna                    Seekonk            30-08.00 
  5     37 Rand, Kelly                      Bish. Feehan       30-06.00 
  6    177 Holicker, Rachel                 Foxboro            30-04.00 
  7     93 Littig, Kayla                    Carver             30-02.00 
  8     24 Hayes, Lauren                    Bish. Feehan       27-10.00 
  9    283 Medeiros, Ashley                 Vineyard           27-10.00 
 10    104 Catjakis, Alyssa                 Cathedral          27-02.50 
 11    150 Westover, Lauryn                 Coyle-Cassidy      27-00.00 
 12     92 Govoni, Lakiesha                 Carver             26-00.00 
 13    494 Hindus, Natalie                  Somerset           25-11.00 
 14     61 Jackman, Heather                 Bourne             25-08.00 
 15    507 Sherman, Alyssa                  Somerset           25-05.00 
 16    192 Hilton, Anna                     Holliston          25-04.00 
 17    115 Callahan, Kathy                  Cohasset           25-00.00 
 18     67 Canney, Ali                      Canton             25-00.00 
 19    439 Lopez, Taylor                    Seekonk            24-08.00 
 20    224 Chambers, Erika                  King Philip        24-02.00 
 21     47 Dzialo, Steph                    Bish. Stang        24-00.00 
 22    556 Mikkelson, Catherine             Wellesley          24-00.00 
 23    463 Brooks, Liz                      Shepherd Hill      23-06.00 
 24    188 Dunham, Katelyn                  Holliston          23-01.00 
 25    481 Smeltzer, Cassie                 Shepherd Hill      22-03.00 
 26    239 Smith, Kiralyse                  King Philip        21-07.50 
 27    226 Cross, Maggie                    King Philip        21-04.00 
 28    196 Lulek, Manya                     Holliston          21-00.00 
 29    129 DeShais, Meg                     Coyle-Cassidy      21-00.00 
 30     17 Wagner, Ali                      Abington           20-00.00 
 31    373 Bartula, Emily                   Plym. No.          19-01.00 
 32    382 McNeil, Nicole                   Plym. No.          15-09.00 
 33    388 Sinn, Bethany                    Plym. No.          12-10.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  51.81  5/1/2004    Foxboro HS                                   
                      C. Barletta, H. Heinricher, L. Clagg, M. Sullivan 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan H.S. - Attleboro                         54.00 
  2  Wellesley HS                                           55.20 
  3  Dedham H.S.                                            56.00 
  4  Norton H.S.                                            56.00 
  5  Carver H.S.                                            57.00 
  6  Sandwich H.S.                                          58.00 
  7  Plymouth North HS                                         NT 
  8  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett                            NT 
  9  Rockland HS                                               NT 
 10  Norwood HS                                                NT 
 11  Marian H.S.- Framingham                                   NT 
 12  Cathedral HS Springfld                                    NT 
 13  Somerset H.S.                                             NT 
 14  Martha's Vineyard Reg. HS                                 NT 
 15  Shepherd Hill Reg. HS                                     NT 
 16  Canton H.S.                                               NT 
 17  Bourne H.S.                                               NT 
 18  Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton                                   NT 
 19  Abington H.S.                                             NT 
 20  Bishop Stang H.S. - Dartmouth                             NT 
 21  Mansfield H.S.                                            NT 
 22  King Philip HS                                            NT 
 23  Milton H.S                                                NT 
 24  Holliston H.S.                                            NT 
 25  Holyoke Catholic H.S.-Drury                               NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  4:17.38  5/1/2004    Mansfield HS                               
                        L. Brown, K. Meagher, M. Murphy, B. Sionne        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carver H.S.                                          4:22.00 
  2  Dedham H.S.                                          4:24.00 
  3  Bishop Feehan H.S. - Attleboro                       4:25.00 
  4  Ursuline Acad. - Dedham                              4:40.00 
  5  Millis H.S.                                          4:40.00 
  6  Sandwich H.S.                                        4:50.00 
  7  Cohasset H.S.                                        4:54.00 
  8  Westwood HS                                          4:58.00 
  9  Norton H.S.                                          5:00.00 
 10  Rockland HS                                               NT 
 11  Seekonk H.S.                                              NT 
 12  Tyngsboro H.S.                                            NT 
 13  Somerset H.S.                                             NT 
 14  Littleton HS                                              NT 
 15  Sharon HS                                                 NT 
 16  Shepherd Hill Reg. HS                                     NT 
 17  Holliston H.S.                                            NT 
 18  Foxboro H.S.                                              NT 
 19  Holyoke Catholic H.S.-Drury                               NT 
 20  Abington H.S.                                             NT 
 21  Canton H.S.                                               NT 
 22  Norwood HS                                                NT 
 23  Milton H.S                                                NT 
 24  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett                            NT 
 25  King Philip HS                                            NT 
 26  Mansfield H.S.                                            NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  10:23.23  5/1/2004    Acton-Boxborough HS                       
                         M. Gorman, J. Raftery, E. Peninton, L. Liuzo      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan H.S. - Attleboro                      10:05.00 
  2  Somerset H.S.                                             NT 
  3  Seekonk H.S.                                              NT 
  4  Marian H.S.- Framingham                                   NT 
  5  Cathedral HS Springfld                                    NT 
  6  Milton H.S                                                NT 
  7  Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton                                   NT 
  8  Rockland HS                                               NT 
  9  Norwood HS                                                NT 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  11.61  5/1/2004    Aaron Fears, No. Attleboro HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    669 Jones, Gentry                    Canton                10.80 
  2    863 McClandon, Andrew                Norwell               11.50 
  3    695 Daly, Brent                      Cohasset              11.60 
  4    837 Jordan, Kevin                    Medfield              11.60 
  5    730 Caini, Jordan                    Foxboro               11.70 
  6    765 Pinckney, Keone                  JE Burke              11.70 
  7    726 Weltman, Phil                    Dedham                11.80 
  8    643 McGowan, Mike                    Bish. Feehan          11.90 
  9    692 Andrew, DeVitre                  Cohasset              12.00 
 10    649 Schwieger, Nick                  Bish. Feehan          12.00 
 11    732 Flynn, Dave                      Foxboro               12.10 
 12    673 Ward, Kevin                      Canton                12.10 
 13    801 Maxwell, Nate                    Mansfield             12.10 
 14    849 Shrum, Mike                      Medfield              12.20 
 15    972 Rodriguez, Justin                Sharon                12.20 
 16    878 Taylor, Robert                   Norwood               12.30 
 17    807 Chaung, Mike                     Marian                12.30 
 18    792 Elich, Joe                       Mansfield             12.40 
 19    868 Jackson, Jerome                  Norwood               12.50 
 20    846 Oxford, Clinton                  Medfield              12.50 
 21    740 Neveu, Jon                       Foxboro               12.50 
 22    640 Lagare, Pat                      Bish. Feehan          12.50 
 23   1255 Ortloff, Alex                    Westwood              12.60 
 24    796 Giordano, Mike                   Mansfield             12.60 
 25    697 Kusek, Mike                      Cohasset              12.60 
 26    949 Hanoian, Chris                   Seekonk               12.70 
 27    674 Arsenault, John                  Carver                12.70 
 28    678 Dunham, Chris                    Carver                12.70 
 29    960 Chernobylsky, Dave               Sharon                12.80 
 30   1232 Dear, Jamaal                     Wellesley             12.80 
 31    615 Yelsey, Greg                     Abington              12.80 
 32   1222 DePina, John                     Wareham               12.90 
 33   1219 Fitzpatrick, Joe                 Tyngsboro             12.90 
 34    908 Lincoln, Kurt                    Plym. No.             12.90 
 35    973 Schlaugh, Chris                  Sharon                13.00 
 36   1000 Smith, Scott                     Shepherd Hill         13.00 
 37   1235 Lowy, Sam                        Wellesley             13.10 
 38   1247 Frangiaclakis, Manny             Westwood              13.10 
 39   1209 Hindus, Jake                     Somerset              13.20 
 40   1201 Szlyk, Brian                     Shepherd Hill         13.20 
 41   1251 McDonald, Brian                  Westwood              13.20 
 42    819 Kelley, Colin                    Vineyard              13.40 
 43    815 Greenberg, Steve                 Vineyard              13.50 
 44    611 Mmiggins, Mat                    Abington              13.50 
 45   1231 Crowley, Sam                     Wellesley             13.50 
 46    914 Pierce, Brian                    Plym. No.             13.60 
 47   1211 Mello, Brendan                   Somerset              14.00 
 48   1215 Rose, Nick                       Somerset              14.00 
 49    980 Borezo, Daniel                   Shepherd Hill         14.00 
 50    917 Walton, Warren                   Plym. No.             14.20 
 51    607 Holloway, Tyler                  Abington              15.60 
 52    766 Saniti, Anita                    JE Burke                 NT 
 53    856 Martorana, Matt                  Mystic Valley            NT 
 54    857 O'Connor, David                  Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  23.22  5/1/2004    Jon Orander, Wareham HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    806 Simpson, Powell                  Mansfield             23.40 
  2    795 Gilson, Tom                      Mansfield             24.20 
  3   1254 O'Connor, Tom                    Westwood              24.40 
  4   1234 Kamara, David                    Wellesley             24.60 
  5    779 MacDonald, Greg                  Littleton             24.60 
  6    664 Bastien, Sam                     Canton                24.70 
  7    818 Jackson, Josh                    Vineyard              24.80 
  8   1227 Valle, Mike                      Wareham               24.80 
  9    675 Bailey, Delvon                   Carver                24.90 
 10   1217 Summers, Matt                    Somerset              24.90 
 11    775 Rahman, Aziz                     King Philip           25.00 
 12   1213 Palmer, Walter                   Somerset              25.00 
 13    641 Larson, Eric                     Bish. Feehan          25.00 
 14    746 Sweeney, Kevin                   Foxboro               25.00 
 15    976 Thurm, Jason                     Sharon                25.20 
 16    850 Thomas, Andrew                   Medfield              25.20 
 17    832 Calivas, Andrew                  Medfield              25.20 
 18    794 Fullerton, John                  Mansfield             25.20 
 19    764 Paschall, Montez                 JE Burke              25.30 
 20    650 Vincent, Seth                    Bish. Feehan          25.30 
 21    635 Galizio, Greg                    Bish. Feehan          25.40 
 22    747 Valencia, Steve                  Foxboro               25.40 
 23    772 Mackin, Dave                     King Philip           25.70 
 24    996 Kiritsis, Arthur                 Shepherd Hill         25.80 
 25    658 Flowers, Randy                   Bourne                25.80 
 26    867 Gusti, Nick                      Norwood               25.80 
 27    683 Jardin, Andy                     Carver                25.90 
 28    923 Gibson, Ben                      Rockland              25.90 
 29   1221 Shaw, Andrew                     Tyngsboro             26.00 
 30    848 Rianhard, Andy                   Medfield              26.20 
 31    954 O'Brien, Tom                     Seekonk               26.20 
 32    929 Sances, Mike                     Rockland              26.40 
 33    897 Lincoln, Mike                    Pembroke              26.50 
 34    879 Tenaglia, Chris                  Norwood               26.50 
 35    895 Knight, Craig                    Pembroke              26.50 
 36    920 Crawford, Jared                  Rockland              26.60 
 37    614 Thomas, Anthony                  Abington              26.90 
 38    892 Horton, Sam                      Pembroke              26.90 
 39   1202 Carvalho, Nick                   Somerset              27.00 
 40    745 Schlander, Brendan               Foxboro               27.00 
 41    823 Mello, Jason                     Vineyard              27.10 
 42    955 Panseau, Joe                     Seekonk               27.30 
 43    602 Brandon, Jeremy                  Abington              27.40 
 44    974 Seto, Dan                        Sharon                27.60 
 45   1245 Brakke, Kris                     Westwood              28.30 
 46    905 Hoban, Chris                     Plym. No.             28.30 
 47    608 Kelliher, Steve                  Abington              28.50 
 48    962 Goscinak, Brian                  Sharon                28.80 
 49   1258 Roach, Chris                     Westwood              29.10 
 50    992 Graham, Jeremy                   Shepherd Hill         29.20 
 51    997 LeBlanc, Doug                    Shepherd Hill         31.70 
 52    854 Franks, Shaun                    Mystic Valley            NT 
 53    855 Karasik, Alex                    Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  52.59  5/1/2004    Bill Prentice, Dartmouth HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    763 Henderson, Marquis               JE Burke              51.00 
  2    861 Green, Dan                       Norwell               52.80 
  3    778 Cannistrato, Scott               Littleton             53.60 
  4    724 Tavares, Dave                    Dedham                54.00 
  5    665 Boulanger, Jason                 Canton                54.10 
  6    731 Driscoll, Dave                   Foxboro               54.50 
  7   1226 Smith, Robert                    Wareham               55.60 
  8    841 Mancuso, Steve                   Medfield              56.00 
  9    915 Stack, Brendan                   Plym. No.             56.10 
 10    655 Cantalupo, X.                    Bourne                56.60 
 11    783 Bolduc, Joe                      Mansfield             56.80 
 12    735 Halaska, Dave                    Foxboro               56.90 
 13    723 Scarlatta, Nick                  Dedham                57.00 
 14    964 Hanold, Andy                     Sharon                57.30 
 15    682 Hosford, Zack                    Carver                57.40 
 16    803 McCulloch, Brendan               Mansfield             57.80 
 17   1220 Langlois, Greg                   Tyngsboro             57.80 
 18   1207 Gamache, Dan                     Somerset              58.00 
 19   1239 Spencer, Ben                     Wellesley             58.00 
 20    893 Hughes, Steve                    Pembroke              58.00 
 21    918 Anderson, Tom                    Rockland              58.10 
 22    648 Ryan, Chris                      Bish. Feehan          58.20 
 23    634 Driscoll, Gavin                  Bish. Feehan          58.40 
 24    625 Barnes, Justin                   Bish. Feehan          58.50 
 25    956 Paradis, Josh                    Seekonk               58.50 
 26    871 O'Brien, Mike                    Norwood               58.90 
 27    940 Bernardo, Matt                   Seekonk               59.00 
 28    808 Connor, Matt                     Marian                59.00 
 29    946 Gelinas, Nathan                  Seekonk               59.00 
 30    811 Okunda, C.J.                     Marian                59.00 
 31    901 Bowman, Justin                   Plym. No.             59.70 
 32    679 Gianevski, Wayne                 Carver              1:00.00 
 33   1248 Joyce, Brian                     Westwood            1:00.10 
 34    603 Casley, Mike                     Abington            1:00.40 
 35    785 Buehler, Mike                    Mansfield           1:00.60 
 36    847 Puder, Jon                       Medfield            1:01.00 
 37    703 Buckley, T.T.                    Coyle-Cassidy       1:01.00 
 38    835 Downey, Matt                     Medfield            1:01.00 
 39    826 Rasmussen, Conner                Vineyard            1:01.90 
 40    865 Cronin, Chris                    Norwood             1:02.00 
 41    829 Sarusa, Steve                    Vineyard            1:02.20 
 42    606 Higdon, Eric                     Abington            1:02.30 
 43    711 Silva, Dave                      Coyle-Cassidy       1:02.80 
 44    676 Baxter, Max                      Carver              1:03.00 
 45    694 Conway, Colin                    Cohasset            1:03.00 
 46    981 Chatham, Matt                    Shepherd Hill       1:03.00 
 47    820 Knowels, Tom                     Vineyard            1:03.30 
 48    934 Greaney, Walter                  Sacred Heart        1:04.00 
 49    932 Downs, Steve                     Sacred Heart        1:05.00 
 50    869 Maggio, Mike                     Norwood             1:05.00 
 51    937 Stanton, Jake                    Sacred Heart        1:05.00 
 52    990 Giard, Shane                     Shepherd Hill       1:08.00 
 53    771 Flynn, David                     King Philip         1:10.00 
 54    984 Crowe, Tom                       Shepherd Hill       1:12.00 
 55    604 Doiron, Joe                      Abington            1:14.80 
 56    701 Bentley, Matt                    Coyle-Cassidy            NT 
 57    616 Barche, Rich                     Bellingham               NT 
 58    624 Tavares, Steve                   Bellingham               NT 
 59    859 Smail, David                     Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  2:04.25  5/1/2004    Sean McCusker, Westford Academy            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1253 Moriarty, Jeff                   Westwood            2:02.80 
  2    862 Henry, Colin                     Norwell             2:05.00 
  3    890 Thuestad, Izak                   Old Rochester       2:08.00 
  4    737 Keefe, Tim                       Foxboro             2:08.00 
  5    966 Kane, Jesse                      Sharon              2:08.30 
  6    707 Kel,Ly, Jon                      Coyle-Cassidy       2:12.00 
  7   1241 Wagner, Andrew                   Wellesley           2:13.80 
  8    787 Candela, Greg                    Mansfield           2:14.00 
  9    762 Powers, Mike                     Holliston           2:14.00 
 10    970 Rippberger, Greg                 Sharon              2:14.20 
 11   1225 Place, Eric                      Wareham             2:14.90 
 12    770 D'Archangelo, Ryan               King Philip         2:16.00 
 13    752 Coleman, Andrew                  Holliston           2:16.00 
 14    729 Brooks, Dan                      Foxboro             2:16.10 
 15    666 Burkhardt, Jack                  Canton              2:18.00 
 16    741 Perez, Luis                      Foxboro             2:18.30 
 17    761 Norton, Sean                     Holliston           2:19.00 
 18    883 Case, Eric                       Old Rochester       2:20.00 
 19    681 Hoey, Ed                         Carver              2:20.00 
 20    828 Russell, Logan                   Vineyard            2:20.00 
 21    891 Gorman, Jim                      Pembroke            2:20.00 
 22    667 Crespi, Anthony                  Canton              2:20.00 
 23    939 Zembroski, Mike                  Sacred Heart        2:20.00 
 24    928 McPartlin, Mike                  Rockland            2:21.00 
 25    945 Fulton, Ian                      Seekonk             2:22.00 
 26    632 Doherty, Mike                    Bish. Feehan        2:22.60 
 27    921 Downey, Rob                      Rockland            2:23.20 
 28    971 Rippberger, Pete                 Sharon              2:23.30 
 29    875 Spadani, Peter                   Norwood             2:25.00 
 30    721 O'Connor, Tim                    Dedham              2:25.00 
 31    866 Giancoppo, Paul                  Norwood             2:25.00 
 32    684 Myette, Miatt                    Carver              2:25.00 
 33    631 Dion, Justin                     Bish. Feehan        2:25.50 
 34   1233 Johnson, Marc                    Wellesley           2:26.50 
 35    671 O'Sullivan, Sean                 Canton              2:27.00 
 36    662 Parsons, Tim                     Bourne              2:28.00 
 37    851 Tuths, Peter                     Medfield            2:28.00 
 38    817 Hurd, Sam                        Vineyard            2:30.00 
 39    644 Meier, Justin                    Bish. Feehan        2:30.00 
 40    852 Verreault, Adam                  Medfield            2:32.00 
 41    705 George, Kyle                     Coyle-Cassidy       2:32.10 
 42   1214 Plentus, Jon                     Somerset            2:33.00 
 43   1236 Rossi, Mark                      Wellesley           2:35.10 
 44    982 Christian, Adam                  Shepherd Hill       2:38.00 
 45    825 Phillips, Tom                    Vineyard            2:38.00 
 46    991 Glynn, John                      Shepherd Hill       2:40.00 
 47    601 Anderson, Mike                   Abington            2:41.00 
 48    784 Bolea, Mike                      Mansfield           2:44.00 
 49    898 Lowder, Jarred                   Pembroke            2:50.00 
 50    994 Gustafson, Jon                   Shepherd Hill       3:00.00 
 51    853 Ellis, Matt                      Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  4:35.10  5/1/2004    Brian Hunt, Amherst Regional HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    799 Lutkevich, John                  Mansfield           4:45.00 
  2    844 O'Connell, Dan                   Medfield            4:46.00 
  3    628 Campbell, Nick                   Bish. Feehan        4:49.00 
  4    952 Miles, Sam                       Seekonk             4:49.10 
  5    958 Sweet, Mike                      Seekonk             4:50.00 
  6    975 Stein, Itai                      Sharon              4:50.00 
  7    686 Rezendes, Ryan                   Carver              4:52.00 
  8    860 Burke, Steve                     Norwell             4:57.00 
  9    750 Barnes, Chris                    Holliston           5:00.00 
 10    830 Aigler, Dave                     Medfield            5:00.00 
 11    904 DiMaggio, Joe                    Plym. No.           5:02.00 
 12   1230 Carroll, Nick                    Wellesley           5:03.40 
 13    978 Wesson, Andy                     Sharon              5:04.30 
 14    744 Ricci, Derek                     Foxboro             5:06.30 
 15    774 Matz, Paul                       King Philip         5:07.00 
 16    777 Wessman, Carter                  King Philip         5:10.00 
 17    690 Wolfe, Michael                   Cathedral           5:10.00 
 18   1229 Brown, Yuri                      Wellesley           5:10.90 
 19   1243 Zhong, Mike                      Wellesley           5:12.20 
 20    797 Greene, Todd                     Mansfield           5:14.00 
 21    896 Kulik, Andrew                    Pembroke            5:15.00 
 22    637 Kelleher, Dan                    Bish. Feehan        5:15.00 
 23    839 LaPlante, Chris                  Medfield            5:15.00 
 24    738 Martin, Pat                      Foxboro             5:15.10 
 25    720 Murray, Ryan                     Dedham              5:16.00 
 26    645 Montecalvo, Chase                Bish. Feehan        5:18.00 
 27    924 Gilbert, Rich                    Rockland            5:18.30 
 28    874 Smith, Mike                      Norwood             5:19.00 
 29    873 Slowey, Mike                     Norwood             5:22.00 
 30    708 Mattson, Josh                    Coyle-Cassidy       5:25.00 
 31    760 LeGross, Cody                    Holliston           5:25.00 
 32    759 Fried-Tanzer, Ezra               Holliston           5:26.00 
 33    885 Hiller, Jake                     Old Rochester       5:30.00 
 34    736 Harris, Ben                      Foxboro             5:33.00 
 35    660 Lewis, Chris                     Bourne              5:35.00 
 36    926 McEachern, Greg                  Rockland            5:35.90 
 37    903 Casey, Dan                       Plym. No.           5:37.00 
 38    943 Daniel, Aaron                    Seekonk             5:40.00 
 39    887 Minville, Ben                    Old Rochester       5:40.00 
 40    900 Arruda, Kevin                    Plym. No.           5:40.00 
 41    793 Erwin, Andrew                    Mansfield           5:45.00 
 42    968 Pham, Hai                        Sharon              5:46.00 
 43    969 Resnick, Dan                     Sharon              5:51.00 
 44    609 Kyller, Peter                    Abington            5:53.00 
 45    983 Cloutier, Cory                   Shepherd Hill       5:54.00 
 46    988 Garney, Daniel                   Shepherd Hill       5:55.00 
 47   1257 Rao, Suhas                       Westwood            5:59.40 
 48    931 Domery, Dan                      Sacred Heart        6:00.00 
 49    651 Flanagan, Mike                   Bish. Stang         6:00.00 
 50    936 Reske, Brian                     Sacred Heart        6:00.00 
 51    612 O'Brien, Mike                    Abington            6:03.00 
 52   1259 Swann, Mickey                    Westwood            6:08.40 
 53   1256 Pflanz, Chris                    Westwood            6:10.90 
 54    995 Iozzo, Anthony                   Shepherd Hill       6:18.00 
 55    899 Negus, Steve                     Pembroke            6:20.00 
 56    767 Byrne, Brian                     King Philip         6:20.00 
 57   1210 McDonnell, Ryan                  Somerset            6:40.00 
 58    858 Oward, Brendan                   Mystic Valley            NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  10:30.95  5/1/2004    Adam Kaye, Brookline HS                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    790 Collins, Ryan                    Mansfield           9:56.00 
  2    809 McAllister, Pat                  Marian             10:10.00 
  3    942 Creamer, Steve                   Seekonk            10:40.00 
  4    947 Gibbons, Alex                    Seekonk            10:40.00 
  5    782 Barca, Brendan                   Mansfield          10:45.00 
  6    734 Geary, Shawn                     Foxboro            10:53.60 
  7    689 Hagarty, Matthew                 Cathedral          10:58.00 
  8   1203 Costa, Evan                      Somerset           10:58.00 
  9    756 Dube, Greg                       Holliston          11:08.00 
 10    749 Bachrach, Eric                   Holliston          11:10.00 
 11    884 Dourdeville, Jared               Old Rochester      11:10.00 
 12    768 Connolly, Dan                    King Philip        11:11.00 
 13    810 McDermott, Chris                 Marian             11:20.00 
 14    963 Gruber, Elliott                  Sharon             11:26.00 
 15    706 Hindemith, Kevin                 Coyle-Cassidy      11:27.00 
 16    967 Maddocks, Ben                    Sharon             11:29.20 
 17    842 Marvelcoen, Steve                Medfield           11:30.00 
 18   1212 O'Donnel, Rory                   Somerset           11:52.00 
 19    715 Wood, Jason                      Coyle-Cassidy      12:00.00 
 20    938 Thorpe, Todd                     Sacred Heart       12:03.00 
 21    728 Ballard, Ian                     Foxboro            12:08.00 
 22    672 Sharpe, Jacob                    Canton             12:10.00 
 23    668 Ha, Andrew                       Canton             12:20.00 
 24    910 McCune, Colin                    Plym. No.          12:30.00 
 25    652 O'Toole, Adam                    Bish. Stang        12:30.00 
 26    610 Martin, Tom                      Abington           12:38.00 
 27    985 David, Robert                    Shepherd Hill      13:34.00 
 28    986 Davis, Ian                       Shepherd Hill      13:48.00 
 29    930 Bridge, Mark                     Sacred Heart       14:00.00 
 30    713 Sullivan, Mike                   Coyle-Cassidy      14:00.00 
 31    987 Eisenhaur, Brian                 Shepherd Hill      14:35.00 
 32    617 Cavacchi, Ben                    Bellingham               NT 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  43.56  5/1/2004    Andrew Malley, Brookline HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    722 Pakkala, Will                    Dedham                44.50 
  2    805 Murphy, Joe                      Mansfield             45.80 
  3    788 Choiniere, Joe                   Mansfield             46.80 
  4    688 Wadlow, Wilson                   Carver                47.40 
  5    919 Bohenek, Joe                     Rockland              48.00 
  6    739 McLaughlin, Matt                 Foxboro               48.20 
  7    636 Hendrix, J.P.                    Bish. Feehan          48.67 
  8   1250 Kusmin, David                    Westwood              48.70 
  9   1216 Srey, Sokthra                    Somerset              48.80 
 10   1204 Dowd, Anthony                    Somerset              48.90 
 11   1246 Fisher, Mike                     Westwood              50.00 
 12    845 O'Connell, Emmet                 Medfield              50.00 
 13    824 Neadow, Tom                      Vineyard              51.00 
 14    700 Wendorf-French, Reed             Cohasset              51.00 
 15    951 Marovelh, Jack                   Seekonk               51.00 
 16    894 King, Mark                       Pembroke              52.00 
 17    834 Connelly, Rob                    Medfield              52.00 
 18    993 Graham, Nick                     Shepherd Hill       1:11.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  15.80  5/1/2004    Donte Brown, Bridgewater-Raynham HS          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    791 Conti, Peter                     Mansfield             15.40 
  2    630 Conway, Chris                    Bish. Feehan          16.60 
  3    872 Penrose, Cameron                 Norwood               16.70 
  4    953 Najas, Ben                       Seekonk               16.70 
  5    933 Entwistle, Jeremy                Sacred Heart          16.90 
  6    961 Gage, Steve                      Sharon                17.30 
  7    786 Callanan, Matt                   Mansfield             17.80 
  8    626 Barry, Nathan                    Bish. Feehan          18.20 
  9   1242 White, Tony                      Wellesley             18.50 
 10    935 Meier, Evan                      Sacred Heart          18.50 
 11    699 St. Pierre, Paul                 Cohasset              18.60 
 12    633 Donavan, Matt                    Bish. Feehan          19.00 
 13   1224 Monsegue, Ryan                   Wareham               19.10 
 14    656 El, Cassonova                    Bourne                19.10 
 15    654 Anderson, Kyle                   Bourne                19.10 
 16    769 Crowley, Dan                     King Philip           19.30 
 17   1244 Ahearn, Pat                      Westwood              19.50 
 18    613 Riley, Jack                      Abington              19.90 
 19    838 Kiley, Sean                      Medfield              20.00 
 20    677 Calderone, Eric                  Carver                21.00 
 21    870 Merol, Josh                      Norwood               21.20 
 22    998 Michaud, Andrew                  Shepherd Hill         24.10 
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:   6-01  5/1/2004    Adrian Li, Canton HS                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    776 Toney, Brian                     King Philip         5-08.00 
  2    724 Tavares, Dave                    Dedham              5-08.00 
  3    805 Murphy, Joe                      Mansfield           5-08.00 
  4   1253 Moriarty, Jeff                   Westwood            5-08.00 
  5    961 Gage, Steve                      Sharon              5-08.00 
  6    881 Asci, Peter                      Old Rochester       5-07.00 
  7    886 Lawrence, Gary                   Old Rochester       5-07.00 
  8    643 McGowan, Mike                    Bish. Feehan        5-06.00 
  9    953 Najas, Ben                       Seekonk             5-06.00 
 10    675 Bailey, Delvon                   Carver              5-06.00 
 11    891 Gorman, Jim                      Pembroke            5-06.00 
 12   1237 Shirley, Alex                    Wellesley           5-06.00 
 13    718 Hithchison, Derek                Dedham              5-06.00 
 14    872 Penrose, Cameron                 Norwood             5-04.00 
 15    661 Moloi, A.J.                      Bourne              5-04.00 
 16    705 George, Kyle                     Coyle-Cassidy       5-04.00 
 17   1000 Smith, Scott                     Shepherd Hill       5-03.00 
 18    694 Conway, Colin                    Cohasset            5-03.00 
 19    613 Riley, Jack                      Abington            5-02.00 
 20    764 Paschall, Montez                 JE Burke            5-02.00 
 21    783 Bolduc, Joe                      Mansfield           5-02.00 
 22    773 Mattar, Jeff                     King Philip         5-02.00 
 23    836 Farrar, Jake                     Medfield            5-02.00 
 24    845 O'Connell, Emmet                 Medfield            5-02.00 
 25    815 Greenberg, Steve                 Vineyard            5-00.00 
 26   1250 Kusmin, David                    Westwood            5-00.00 
 27    915 Stack, Brendan                   Plym. No.           5-00.00 
 28    864 Wooten, Brandon                  Norwell             5-00.00 
 29    777 Wessman, Carter                  King Philip         5-00.00 
 30    677 Calderone, Eric                  Carver              5-00.00 
 31    954 O'Brien, Tom                     Seekonk             5-00.00 
 32    901 Bowman, Justin                   Plym. No.           4-10.00 
 33    917 Walton, Warren                   Plym. No.           4-06.00 
 34    622 Patel, Ravi                      Bellingham               NH 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  20-10.50  5/1/2004    Duane Teixeira, Melrose HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    681 Hoey, Ed                         Carver             19-11.75 
  2    806 Simpson, Powell                  Mansfield          19-11.00 
  3   1212 O'Donnel, Rory                   Somerset           19-00.00 
  4    818 Jackson, Josh                    Vineyard           18-09.00 
  5    649 Schwieger, Nick                  Bish. Feehan       18-03.00 
  6    731 Driscoll, Dave                   Foxboro            17-08.00 
  7    655 Cantalupo, X.                    Bourne             17-07.00 
  8    695 Daly, Brent                      Cohasset           17-04.00 
  9    630 Conway, Chris                    Bish. Feehan       17-03.00 
 10    933 Entwistle, Jeremy                Sacred Heart       17-03.00 
 11    730 Caini, Jordan                    Foxboro            17-02.00 
 12    959 Abboud, Mike                     Sharon             17-02.00 
 13   1204 Dowd, Anthony                    Somerset           17-00.00 
 14   1207 Gamache, Dan                     Somerset           17-00.00 
 15    794 Fullerton, John                  Mansfield          16-08.00 
 16    788 Choiniere, Joe                   Mansfield          16-08.00 
 17    678 Dunham, Chris                    Carver             16-08.00 
 18    811 Okunda, C.J.                     Marian             16-08.00 
 19   1248 Joyce, Brian                     Westwood           16-08.00 
 20    685 Pinnock, Kereits                 Carver             16-08.00 
 21    960 Chernobylsky, Dave               Sharon             16-07.00 
 22    849 Shrum, Mike                      Medfield           16-06.00 
 23    838 Kiley, Sean                      Medfield           16-06.00 
 24    893 Hughes, Steve                    Pembroke           16-05.00 
 25    867 Gusti, Nick                      Norwood            16-05.00 
 26    972 Rodriguez, Justin                Sharon             16-04.00 
 27    763 Henderson, Marquis               JE Burke           16-00.00 
 28   1219 Fitzpatrick, Joe                 Tyngsboro          15-09.00 
 29    996 Kiritsis, Arthur                 Shepherd Hill      15-00.00 
 30    880 Thornton, Robert                 Norwood            14-08.00 
 31    650 Vincent, Seth                    Bish. Feehan             ND 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  40-07.75  5/1/2004    Jeff Golder, Coyle-Cassidy HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    669 Jones, Gentry                    Canton             41-05.00 
  2    919 Bohenek, Joe                     Rockland           38-09.00 
  3    626 Barry, Nathan                    Bish. Feehan       38-03.00 
  4    700 Wendorf-French, Reed             Cohasset           37-10.00 
  5    861 Green, Dan                       Norwell            37-05.00 
  6    795 Gilson, Tom                      Mansfield          36-10.00 
  7    918 Anderson, Tom                    Rockland           36-05.50 
  8    826 Rasmussen, Conner                Vineyard           36-04.00 
  9    648 Ryan, Chris                      Bish. Feehan       36-03.00 
 10    692 Andrew, DeVitre                  Cohasset           36-00.00 
 11    775 Rahman, Aziz                     King Philip        35-10.00 
 12    819 Kelley, Colin                    Vineyard           35-04.00 
 13    603 Casley, Mike                     Abington           35-03.00 
 14    664 Bastien, Sam                     Canton             35-02.00 
 15    752 Coleman, Andrew                  Holliston          34-06.00 
 16    739 McLaughlin, Matt                 Foxboro            34-06.00 
 17   1222 DePina, John                     Wareham            34-05.00 
 18    848 Rianhard, Andy                   Medfield           34-03.00 
 19   1216 Srey, Sokthra                    Somerset           34-00.00 
 20    807 Chaung, Mike                     Marian             34-00.00 
 21    615 Yelsey, Greg                     Abington           34-00.00 
 22    824 Neadow, Tom                      Vineyard           34-00.00 
 23    808 Connor, Matt                     Marian             34-00.00 
 24    751 Blackmore, Stephen               Holliston          34-00.00 
 25    981 Chatham, Matt                    Shepherd Hill      33-10.00 
 26    965 Hichens, Ryan                    Sharon             33-08.00 
 27    636 Hendrix, J.P.                    Bish. Feehan       33-06.00 
 28    747 Valencia, Steve                  Foxboro            33-06.00 
 29    654 Anderson, Kyle                   Bourne             33-04.00 
 30    656 El, Cassonova                    Bourne             33-00.00 
 31   1202 Carvalho, Nick                   Somerset           33-00.00 
 32    976 Thurm, Jason                     Sharon             32-08.00 
 33   1254 O'Connor, Tom                    Westwood           32-05.75 
 34    877 Sullivan, Mike                   Norwood            32-04.00 
 35    688 Wadlow, Wilson                   Carver             32-00.00 
 36    701 Bentley, Matt                    Coyle-Cassidy      32-00.00 
 37   1247 Frangiaclakis, Manny             Westwood           30-06.00 
 38    679 Gianevski, Wayne                 Carver             30-00.00 
 39    761 Norton, Sean                     Holliston          30-00.00 
 40    983 Cloutier, Cory                   Shepherd Hill      27-07.00 
 41    992 Graham, Jeremy                   Shepherd Hill      26-07.00 
 42    624 Tavares, Steve                   Bellingham               ND 
 43    617 Cavacchi, Ben                    Bellingham               ND 
 44   1230 Carroll, Nick                    Wellesley                ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  109-07  5/1/2004    Will Cole, Dartmouth HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    727 Withrow, Dan                     Dedham               132-00 
  2    800 Martell, Greg                    Mansfield            118-00 
  3    639 Kelley, Matt                     Bish. Feehan         117-02 
  4    699 St. Pierre, Paul                 Cohasset             116-00 
  5    717 Hines, Russell                   Dedham               116-00 
  6    814 Gorman, Ryan                     Vineyard             112-00 
  7   1206 Feuerstein, Spencer              Somerset             110-00 
  8    743 Redd, Chris                      Foxboro              108-02 
  9    687 Sinnott, Cory                    Carver               108-00 
 10    922 Fanning, Pat                     Rockland             102-08 
 11    778 Cannistrato, Scott               Littleton             96-03 
 12    804 McHugh, Jason                    Mansfield             95-00 
 13    876 Sullivan, Dan                    Norwood               92-00 
 14   1251 McDonald, Brian                  Westwood              91-02 
 15    911 McLoud, Dylan                    Plym. No.             91-02 
 16    889 Tebou, Franck                    Old Rochester         90-00 
 17    957 Sousa, Harold                    Seekonk               90-00 
 18    716 Bearisto, Andy                   Dedham                90-00 
 19    742 Quinn, John                      Foxboro               88-03 
 20   1249 Kelly, Brian                     Westwood              86-09 
 21    733 Foster, Ryan                     Foxboro               86-06 
 22    638 Kelley, Chris                    Bish. Feehan          86-00 
 23    627 Buchanio, Ryan                   Bish. Feehan          86-00 
 24    769 Crowley, Dan                     King Philip           83-05 
 25    663 Allen, Jason                     Canton                83-00 
 26   1223 Johnson, David                   Wareham               82-07 
 27    991 Glynn, John                      Shepherd Hill         82-04 
 28    999 Rash, Steve                      Shepherd Hill         81-03 
 29    758 Frenette, John                   Holliston             81-00 
 30    780 Rymer, Chris                     Littleton             80-03 
 31    781 Scantleburg, Greg                Littleton             80-01 
 32    894 King, Mark                       Pembroke              80-00 
 33   1208 Gunter, Sam                      Somerset              80-00 
 34    950 Letourneau, Tom                  Seekonk               75-00 
 35    756 Dube, Greg                       Holliston             75-00 
 36    962 Goscinak, Brian                  Sharon                72-06 
 37    907 Lala, Tim                        Plym. No.             70-03 
 38   1238 Souza, Kyle                      Wellesley             70-00 
 39    748 Andersen, Zach                   Holliston             68-00 
 40    620 Guillet, Jesse                   Bellingham               ND 
 41    710 Reed, Kyle                       Coyle-Cassidy            ND 
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  151-00  5/1/2004    Tom Kilby, Durfee HS                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    696 DiPaolo, Anthony                 Cohasset             140-02 
  2    719 Jacob, Don                       Dedham               140-00 
  3    658 Flowers, Randy                   Bourne               138-04 
  4    633 Donavan, Matt                    Bish. Feehan         131-00 
  5    816 Hughes, Spencer                  Vineyard             130-03 
  6    743 Redd, Chris                      Foxboro              128-11 
  7    792 Elich, Joe                       Mansfield            125-05 
  8    840 Lines, Alex                      Medfield             125-00 
  9    682 Hosford, Zack                    Carver               125-00 
 10   1217 Summers, Matt                    Somerset             124-00 
 11    732 Flynn, Dave                      Foxboro              122-00 
 12    798 Kourtelidis, Steve               Mansfield            121-00 
 13    725 Watson, V.J.                     Dedham               120-00 
 14    944 DiLorenzo, Nick                  Seekonk              120-00 
 15    927 McHugh, Sean                     Rockland             118-03 
 16    646 Palanza, Ryan                    Bish. Feehan         118-02 
 17   1218 Thwaite, Kristopher              Somerset             118-00 
 18   1227 Valle, Mike                      Wareham              117-09 
 19    988 Garney, Daniel                   Shepherd Hill        117-02 
 20   1244 Ahearn, Pat                      Westwood             116-08 
 21    642 Lucia, Joe                       Bish. Feehan         115-04 
 22    979 Bazinet, Matt                    Shepherd Hill        115-01 
 23    951 Marovelh, Jack                   Seekonk              115-00 
 24    989 Gay, Jon                         Shepherd Hill        115-00 
 25   1205 Dunn, Ryan                       Somerset             115-00 
 26    843 Minsky, Josh                     Medfield             110-00 
 27    680 Grecco, Steve                    Carver               108-00 
 28    711 Silva, Dave                      Coyle-Cassidy        101-05 
 29    698 Siliva, Robert                   Cohasset             100-00 
 30    659 Griffith, Craig                  Bourne                98-00 
 31    821 Levandowski, Lane                Vineyard              95-00 
 32    704 Edwards, Brandon                 Coyle-Cassidy         94-00 
 33    674 Arsenault, John                  Carver                93-00 
 34    755 Davidoff, Matt                   Holliston             90-00 
 35    709 Municucci, Nick                  Coyle-Cassidy         90-00 
 36    916 Valery, Craig                    Plym. No.             89-01 
 37    977 Tucker, Ellis                    Sharon                88-00 
 38    754 Cornetta, Nick                   Holliston             85-00 
 39    941 Blais, Justin                    Seekonk               80-00 
 40    906 Kelley, Chris                    Plym. No.             70-02 
 41    693 Chang, Andrew                    Cohasset              70-00 
 42    909 Mahoney, Dan                     Plym. No.             67-03 
 43    712 Snell, Jon                       Coyle-Cassidy         50-00 
 44    618 Clifford, Dean                   Bellingham               ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  40-07.25  5/1/2004    Peter Burke, Westford Academy             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    605 Guzman, Carlos                   Abington           42-02.00 
  2    629 Chacon, Mynor                    Bish. Feehan       40-00.00 
  3    812 Bishop, Jim                      Vineyard           38-11.00 
  4    925 Gilcoine, Josh                   Rockland           38-07.00 
  5    647 Rose, Grant                      Bish. Feehan       38-07.00 
  6    691 Alexander, Justin                Cohasset           38-06.00 
  7    913 Nguyen, Long                     Plym. No.          38-04.00 
  8    833 Coletta, Joe                     Medfield           38-00.00 
  9    683 Jardin, Andy                     Carver             37-09.00 
 10   1240 Stone, Alex                      Wellesley          37-09.00 
 11    888 Monaghan, Tim                    Old Rochester      35-00.00 
 12    882 Butterfield, Colin               Old Rochester      35-00.00 
 13    813 Fortes, Alan                     Vineyard           35-00.00 
 14    657 Fitzsimmons, Pat                 Bourne             34-08.50 
 15   1201 Szlyk, Brian                     Shepherd Hill      34-02.00 
 16    912 Nguyen, Lee                      Plym. No.          34-02.00 
 17   1252 Mingels, Josh                    Westwood           34-02.00 
 18    742 Quinn, John                      Foxboro            34-01.00 
 19    753 Collilouri, Nick                 Holliston          34-01.00 
 20    789 Colbert, Justin                  Mansfield          34-00.00 
 21    802 McCue, Matt                      Mansfield          34-00.00 
 22    831 Bonadies, Chris                  Medfield           33-00.00 
 23    670 Mattis, Andrew                   Canton             32-02.00 
 24    757 Emmons, Steve                    Holliston          32-00.00 
 25    653 Tyrell, Dan                      Bish. Stang        32-00.00 
 26    948 Grela, Dan                       Seekonk            30-00.00 
 27   1221 Shaw, Andrew                     Tyngsboro          30-00.00 
 28    822 McIssac, Jeff                    Vineyard           30-00.00 
 29   1228 Bachman, Will                    Wellesley          30-00.00 
 30    827 Reed, Julian                     Vineyard           30-00.00 
 31    902 Broderick, Kevin                 Plym. No.          29-11.00 
 32    714 Wohler, D.J.                     Coyle-Cassidy      28-00.00 
 33    702 Bourne, Robert                   Coyle-Cassidy      27-11.00 
 34    623 Taddeo, Paul                     Bellingham               ND 
 35    621 O'Malley, Nick                   Bellingham               ND 
 36    619 Elz, Jason                       Bellingham               ND 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  45.98  5/1/2004    Brockton HS                                  
                      K. Brown, J. Penn, N. Thellen, L. Luony           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley HS                                           48.50 
  2  Pembroke HS                                            50.00 
  3  Cohasset H.S.                                          51.20 
  4  Somerset H.S.                                             NT 
  5  Medfield HS                                               NT 
  6  Westwood HS                                               NT 
  7  Martha's Vineyard Reg. HS                                 NT 
  8  Abington H.S.                                             NT 
  9  Bishop Feehan H.S. - Attleboro                            NT 
 10  Shepherd Hill Reg. HS                                     NT 
 11  Foxboro H.S.                                              NT 
 12  Mansfield H.S.                                            NT 
 13  Canton H.S.                                               NT 
 14  Carver H.S.                                               NT 
 15  Seekonk H.S.                                              NT 
 16  Sharon HS                                                 NT 
 17  Norwood HS                                                NT 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  3:41.33  5/1/2004    Brockton HS                                
                        R. Morales, J. Margeson, D. Depina, J. Guerrier   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke HS                                          4:00.00 
  2  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett                       4:00.00 
  3  Cohasset H.S.                                        4:30.00 
  4  Somerset H.S.                                             NT 
  5  Westwood HS                                               NT 
  6  Sharon HS                                                 NT 
  7  Seekonk H.S.                                              NT 
  8  Littleton HS                                              NT 
  9  Martha's Vineyard Reg. HS                                 NT 
 10  Marian H.S.- Framingham                                   NT 
 11  Medfield HS                                               NT 
 12  Bishop Feehan H.S. - Attleboro                            NT 
 13  Foxboro H.S.                                              NT 
 14  Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton                                   NT 
 15  King Philip HS                                            NT 
 16  Bourne H.S.                                               NT 
 17  Carver H.S.                                               NT 
 18  Rockland HS                                               NT 
 19  Sacred Heart - Kingston                                   NT 
 20  Mansfield H.S.                                            NT 
 21  Norwood HS                                                NT 
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record:  9:06.11  5/1/2004    Seekonk HS                                 
                        M. Sweet, S. Beattie, M. Sanders, M. Mariano      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Seekonk H.S.                                              NT 
  2  Mansfield H.S.                                            NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan H.S. - Attleboro                            NT 
  4  Medfield HS                                               NT 
  5  Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton                                   NT 
  6  Abington H.S.                                             NT 
  7  Holliston H.S.                                            NT 

Return to Meet Schedule Menu