Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2007 11:56 PM
               MSTCA Outdoor Freshman/Sophomore Meet - 5/5/2007                
                           Small School Championship                           
                     Holliston High School, Holliston, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.32  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 O Dea, Molly        09 Hingham                  12.74q  7 
  2   385 Fitzgerald, Olivia  10 Oliver Ames              13.36q 11 
  3     5 VanDerSchijff, Hil  10 Ashland                  13.51q  1 
  4   529 Spencer, Amber      09 Wellesley                13.53q  6 
  5    75 Thatcher, Ally      09 Carver                   13.54q  5 
  6   290 Cockrell, Kristen   09 Milton                   13.56q  1 
  7     1 Daly, Meredith      09 Ashland                  13.67   2 
  8   473 Hayes, Emily        10 Walpole                  13.72   6 
  9    74 Tabke, Jayna        10 Carver                   13.73  12 
 10    23 Zerba, Meg          10 Bish. Feehan             13.73   2 
 11   301 Madigan, Kate       09 Milton                   13.84  10 
 12   503 Corbett, Lexi       09 Wellesley                13.91  11 
 13   377 Vicino, Kathryn     09 Old Rochester            13.99   1 
 14     8 Casey, Erin         09 Bish. Feehan             14.06  12 
 15   541 Ribas, Anna            Westwood                 14.07   5 
 16   369 Kirker, Destiny     09 Old Rochester            14.08   4 
 17   168 Ameida, Thamy       10 Hingham                  14.10   8 
 18   115 Braga, Jennifer     10 Dighton-Rehoboth         14.13   7 
 19   421 Goddard, Stephanie  09 Randolph                 14.20  11 
 20   204 Sams, Sarah         09 Holliston                14.21   8 
 21   563 Strothers, Asia     09 Wareham                  14.25   3 
 22   174 Keith, Kelsey       09 Hingham                  14.27  11 
 23   306 Murtagh, Kelly      09 Milton                   14.27   4 
 24   344 Graham, Nicolette   09 Norton                   14.36   2 
 25    27 garcia, kayla       09 Bishop Stang             14.46   7 
 25   137 Poulsen, Diana      09 Dover-Sherborn           14.46   3 
 27   250 Wright, Shannon     09 Hopkinton                14.49   9 
 28   210 Falvey, Sarah       10 Holyoke Catholic         14.55   2 
 29    93 Akerman, Jillian    09 Coyle-Cassidy            14.56  10 
 30   268 Centolla, Elizabet  09 Medway                   14.56   9 
 31   414 Rebecca, Blathras   09 Pembroke                 14.57   3 
 32   232 DiPietro, Ayssa     09 Hopkinton                14.58   8 
 33    40 Duggan, Kelly       09 Canton                   14.62  12 
 34    59 Tang, Rachel        10 Canton                   14.64  12 
 35   131 DeBlois, Lise       09 Dover-Sherborn           14.67   4 
 36   475 Le, Theresa         10 Walpole                  14.86  12 
 37   194 Daly, Danielle      09 Holliston                14.94   1 
 38   498 Zhang, Emily        10 Wayland                  15.00  10 
 39    57 Santosuosso, Nicol  10 Canton                   15.01   3 
 40    69 Nolan, Britteny     10 Carver                   15.01   9 
 41   460 Donahoe, Alexis     09 Tyngsboro                15.05   2 
 42   465 Schnatzkin, Elizab  09 Tyngsboro                15.12   6 
 43   147 Forlizzi, Cara      09 Duxbury                  15.15   7 
 44   142 Buonvicinio, Cara   09 Duxbury                  15.21   5 
 45   843 Tillman, Ashley     09 Diman Regional V         15.23   1 
 46   134 Lorenz, Lizzie      09 Dover-Sherborn           15.27   6 
 47   356 Pacella, Cassie     10 Norwell                  15.29  10 
 48   552 Harrison, Danikqua  09 Wareham                  15.34   2 
 49   459 Clark, Jennifer     09 Tyngsboro                15.38   3 
 50    87 Riouxi, Dominique   09 Cohasset                 15.44   6 
 51   553 He, Mein            10 Wareham                  15.48   1 
 52   408 Gilliand, kerry     09 Pembroke                 15.51  11 
 53   561 Silva, Megan        10 Wareham                  15.53   5 
 54   322 Willoughby, Eve     09 Mount Alvernia           15.60   8 
 55   478 Smith, Morgan       09 Walpole                  15.61   3 
 56   455 Sousa, Brittney     10 Somerset                 15.65   6 
 57   404 Caitlin, Gallagher  09 Pembroke                 15.69   7 
 58   347 Callahan, Erin      09 Norwell                  15.81   4 
 59   549 Fillion, Kelly      10 Wareham                  16.03   4 
 60   355 Napolitano, Julia   09 Norwell                  16.15   9 
 61    77 Blair, Emily        10 Cohasset                 17.40   8 
 --   424 Pitts, Ashlee       09 Randolph                    DQ   9 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 M
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.32  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   185 O Dea, Molly        09 Hingham                  12.83  
  2   385 Fitzgerald, Olivia  10 Oliver Ames              13.33  
  3    75 Thatcher, Ally      09 Carver                   13.42  
  4     5 VanDerSchijff, Hil  10 Ashland                  13.45  
  5   529 Spencer, Amber      09 Wellesley                13.59  
  6   290 Cockrell, Kristen   09 Milton                   13.61  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.60  5/1/2004    Katie Zackin, Lincoln-Sudbury HS            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    15 Martin, Elaine      09 Bish. Feehan             27.00q  1 
  2   184 Nielsen, Julie      09 Hingham                  27.52q  7 
  3   233 Dourney, Caitlin    10 Hopkinton                27.65q  8 
  4    96 Dilley, Amanda      10 Coyle-Cassidy            27.72q  2 
  5   171 Dellot, Amanda      09 Hingham                  27.85q 10 
  6   406 Claflin, Amanda     10 Pembroke                 27.93q  3 
  7   102 Caissy, Lydia       09 Dedham                   28.02   9 
  8   527 Pucillo, Mariana    10 Wellesley                28.30   9 
  9   361 Jean, Antoinette    09 O'Bryant                 28.53   1 
 10   374 Rentumis, Alexandr  10 Old Rochester            28.79   7 
 11   248 Somadelis, Nikki    09 Hopkinton                28.82   1 
 12   505 Crocker, Rachel     09 Wellesley                28.87   4 
 13   548 Dennis, Jessica     09 Wareham                  28.96   5 
 14   281 cullen, danielle    09 Millis                   28.99   2 
 15   129 Aston, Danielle     09 Dover-Sherborn           29.05   2 
 16   388 Keach, Marissa      10 Oliver Ames              29.14  10 
 17   298 Lemelnan, Sarah     11 Milton                   29.38   3 
 18   416 Teressa, Fatemi     09 Pembroke                 29.53   8 
 19   481 Zoppo, Andrea       09 Walpole                  29.55   5 
 20    37 Brown, Lisa         09 Canton                   29.57   2 
 21   517 Levin, Analisa      09 Wellesley                29.68   4 
 21   179 Mahoney, Meg        10 Hingham                  29.68   6 
 23   366 Geldmacher, Becca   09 Old Rochester            29.70   7 
 24   100 Pavao, Allie        10 Coyle-Cassidy            29.71   4 
 25   227 Carbone, Julianna   10 Hopkinton                29.78  10 
 26   462 Grandbois, Nicole   09 Tyngsboro                29.84   8 
 27   466 Brady, Megan        10 Walpole                  29.95   5 
 28   297 Lemelnan, Katherin  09 Milton                   30.02   9 
 29   321 Tucceri, Helen       8 Mount Alvernia           30.13   6 
 30     4 Perkins, Alyssa     10 Ashland                  30.27   7 
 31    79 Brophy, Johanna     10 Cohasset                 30.27   8 
 32   345 Johansmayer, Laura  10 Norton                   30.34   1 
 33   117 Duffy, Danielle     09 Dighton-Rehoboth         30.47   6 
 34   154 Rooney, Sarah       10 Duxbury                  30.67   3 
 35   264 Schroeder, Alexia   10 M. Vineyard              30.72   9 
 36   370 Lees, Brittany      10 Old Rochester            30.73  10 
 37   441 Coogan, Kyle        09 Somerset                 30.76   4 
 38   363 Porter, Nishaila    09 O'Bryant                 30.85   3 
 39    48 Jankowski, Sarah    09 Canton                   30.95   3 
 40   431 Halpin, Katie       09 Seekonk                  30.97   5 
 41   203 Sabounjian, Jen     09 Holliston                31.01   6 
 42   830 Bourguignon, Steph  10 Diman Regional V         31.22   1 
 43   208 Connolly, Megan     09 Holyoke Catholic         31.28   1 
 44   494 Rosenhaus, Naomi    10 Wayland                  31.31   5 
 45   253 Desilvia, Ella      09 M. Vineyard              31.35   6 
 46    78 Breslow, Logan      09 Cohasset                 31.60   8 
 47   542 Schroeder, Ali         Westwood                 31.67  10 
 48   252 Clancy, Susannah    09 M. Vineyard              31.94   5 
 49   316 Lawlor, Maeve       09 Mount Alvernia           32.09   2 
 50   461 Gendron, Colleen    10 Tyngsboro                32.26   9 
 51   338 O'Connor, Monique   10 New Leadership C         32.58   4 
 52   432 Mariano, Corinne    09 Seekonk                  33.04   6 
 53    82 Gilbert, Molly      10 Cohasset                 33.06   2 
 54   464 Lynch, Kristen      09 Tyngsboro                33.16  10 
 55   469 Dold, Jacey         09 Walpole                  33.17   7 
 56   440 Clark, Samantha     09 Somerset                 37.45   9 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 M
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.60  5/1/2004    Katie Zackin, Lincoln-Sudbury HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   184 Nielsen, Julie      09 Hingham                  26.85  
  2    15 Martin, Elaine      09 Bish. Feehan             27.21  
  3   171 Dellot, Amanda      09 Hingham                  27.60  
  4   406 Claflin, Amanda     10 Pembroke                 27.81  
  5    96 Dilley, Amanda      10 Coyle-Cassidy            27.84  
  6   233 Dourney, Caitlin    10 Hopkinton                27.92  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 M
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.57  5/7/2005    Meghan Looney, Bish. Feehan - Attl.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   396 Sirois, Michelle    10 Oliver Ames              59.25   9 
  2   423 Nathan, Starr       10 Randolph               1:01.92   9 
  3   550 Foote, Leah         09 Wareham                1:01.95   9 
  4   177 Lussier, McKenzie   10 Hingham                1:03.20   9 
  5   186 O Neill, Kathleen   11 Hingham                1:03.49   8 
  6   135 Mahoney, Liz        10 Dover-Sherborn         1:03.96   7 
  7    26 Darmody, Katie      09 Bishop Stang           1:04.51   9 
  8   499 Caplan, Laurel      09 Wellesley              1:04.65   7 
  9   437 Almeida, Kylie      10 Somerset               1:05.50   7 
 10   523 Nadel, Emily        09 Wellesley              1:05.60   7 
 11   300 Lynch, Emily        09 Milton                 1:05.74   8 
 12   296 Lawler, Emily       09 Milton                 1:05.86   8 
 13   430 Dumont, Kirstie     10 Seekonk                1:06.36   6 
 14   472 Hawley, Erica       09 Walpole                1:06.57   7 
 15   276 O'Connor, Katie     09 Medway                 1:07.18   4 
 16   403 Cahill, Cara        09 Pembroke               1:07.19   8 
 17   103 Caissy, Melissa     10 Dedham                 1:07.26   9 
 18   359 Cherisme, Ticamel   10 O'Bryant               1:07.49   7 
 19   439 Chapdelaine, Liz    09 Somerset               1:07.86   6 
 20   251 Carlomagno, Kim     10 M. Vineyard            1:07.90   8 
 21   133 Lawson, Jamie       10 Dover-Sherborn         1:07.94   6 
 22     2 Kynoch, Carolyn     09 Ashland                1:08.16   5 
 23   508 Emerson, Paige      10 Wellesley              1:08.27   4 
 24   138 Rogers, Lousia      10 Dover-Sherborn         1:08.31   4 
 25    12 Looney, Beth        09 Bish. Feehan           1:09.13   5 
 26    24 ainsworth, corinne  09 Bishop Stang           1:09.20   6 
 27   407 Colby, Kupsc        09 Pembroke               1:09.33   4 
 28   101 Spillane, Chelsea   10 Coyle-Cassidy          1:09.64   3 
 29   120 Hanson, Nicole      09 Dighton-Rehoboth       1:10.02   4 
 30   486 Dorfman, Hannah     10 Wayland                1:10.43   2 
 31   496 Shackleton, Sarah   10 Wayland                1:10.93   1 
 32   123 Medeiros, Jasmin    10 Dighton-Rehoboth       1:10.98   3 
 33   195 Dodge, Sarah        10 Holliston              1:11.31   5 
 34    84 Hart, Mackenzie     09 Cohasset               1:11.42   5 
 35   471 Griffin, Hillary    10 Walpole                1:12.51   3 
 36   262 Russell, BreAnne    09 M. Vineyard            1:13.22   3 
 37   409 Hogan, Kaitlin      09 Pembroke               1:13.94   3 
 38    47 Handman, Kayla      09 Canton                 1:14.69   3 
 39   314 Keeley, Briana      09 Mount Alvernia         1:15.29   1 
 40    11 Hannan, Tracy       10 Bish. Feehan           1:15.41   4 
 41   209 Dufresne, Nicole    09 Holyoke Catholic       1:15.74   2 
 42   148 Horan, Liz          10 Duxbury                1:18.06   1 
 43   351 Goslin, Hope        09 Norwell                1:18.87   1 
 44    90 Shanahan, Mackenzi  09 Cohasset               1:19.21   6 
 45   155 Worthman, Nikki     09 Duxbury                1:21.10   1 
 46    38 Carten, Ellie       09 Canton                 1:21.46   2 
 47    39 DiCenzo, Gina       09 Canton                 1:24.58   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 M
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:25.05  5/1/2004    Barbara Powell, Holyoke Catholic HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   412 nathan, Kathryn     10 Pembroke               2:22.63* 
  2   453 Quinn, Karen        10 Somerset               2:28.90  
  3   387 Frazier, Bethany    10 Oliver Ames            2:31.29  
  4   215 Mancuso, Mary       10 Holyoke Catholic       2:31.35  
  5   161 Lamie, Kristen      10 Hanover                2:32.43  
  6   488 Jones, Tory         10 Wayland                2:34.13  
  7   132 Lawson, Cari        10 Dover-Sherborn         2:35.97  
  8   417 Vercollone, Mary    10 Pembroke               2:37.04  
  9   224 Wolff, Rachael      09 Holyoke Catholic       2:37.72  
 10   524 Norwood, Katie      10 Wellesley              2:38.09  
 11   480 Wiseman, Diana      10 Walpole                2:39.19  
 12   217 O'Connor, Kara      09 Holyoke Catholic       2:39.35  
 13    18 Murphy, Erin        09 Bish. Feehan           2:40.47  
 14    14 Lynch, Jill         09 Bish. Feehan           2:40.87  
 15    86 Regan, Johanna      09 Cohasset               2:41.31  
 16   435 Spencer, Julia      09 Seekonk                2:41.43  
 17   419 Butz, Pamela        10 Randolph               2:41.47  
 18   495 Shackleton, Emily   10 Wayland                2:43.35  
 19    45 Guarracino, Alyssa  09 Canton                 2:43.41  
 20    80 Campedelli, Meliss  09 Cohasset               2:43.99  
 21   255 Flanders, Sarah Je  10 M. Vineyard            2:47.21  
 22   230 Claffey, Gretchen   10 Hopkinton              2:47.73  
 23   415 Reppucci, Catherin  09 Pembroke               2:50.87  
 24   391 Lemoie, Noelle      09 Oliver Ames            2:52.22  
 25   554 Jones, Samantha     10 Wareham                2:54.52  
 26   128 Woodard, Abbie      10 Dighton-Rehoboth       2:54.97  
 27   349 DeMarco, Haley      09 Norwell                2:56.37  
 28   390 Lawrence, Erin      09 Oliver Ames            2:56.96  
 29    33 pinero, ali         09 Bishop Stang           2:58.08  
 30    30 marshall, chelsea   09 Bishop Stang           2:58.93  
 31   146 Fallon, Christine   09 Duxbury                2:59.91  
 32   170 Barrett, Ali        09 Hingham                3:04.71  
 33   319 McLean, Tess        09 Mount Alvernia         3:06.35  
 34    41 Fitzgerald, Taylor  09 Canton                 3:08.25  
 35   320 Stelluto, Sarah     10 Mount Alvernia         3:08.94  
 36   564 Zatek, Monika       09 Wareham                3:19.46  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:33.27  5/1/2004    Lauren Brown, Mansfield HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Kessler, Molly      10 Hopkinton              5:19.93* 
  2    21 Thomas, Jen         09 Bish. Feehan           5:23.38* 
  3   181 McNiff, Shauna      10 Hingham                5:24.62* 
  4   223 Veit, Kristen       10 Holyoke Catholic       5:28.58* 
  5     7 Barrett, Katie      10 Bish. Feehan           5:32.12* 
  6   380 Binney, Julie       10 Oliver Ames            5:34.52  
  7   477 Perry, Olivia       10 Walpole                5:45.66  
  8   247 Schultz, Lauren     10 Hopkinton              5:48.53  
  9   136 Milne, Jane         09 Dover-Sherborn         5:50.43  
 10   405 Cavalear, Sarah     09 Pembroke               5:51.78  
 11   479 Waldron, Amanda     09 Walpole                5:55.45  
 12    97 Fahey, Caitlin      10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:55.65  
 13    58 Singer-Berk, Lila   09 Canton                 5:57.32  
 14   140 Seidman, Nikki      10 Dover-Sherborn         5:57.63  
 15    94 Alegi, Abigail      09 Coyle-Cassidy          5:58.61  
 16   254 Dreyer, Hilary      10 M. Vineyard            6:00.87  
 17   221 Sypek, Mary         10 Holyoke Catholic       6:02.11  
 18   197 Ferreria, Laken     10 Holliston              6:10.26  
 19   263 Sadowski, Julia     09 M. Vineyard            6:12.71  
 20   106 Driscoll, Kelsie    10 Dedham                 6:12.73  
 21   389 Kimball, Alex       09 Oliver Ames            6:14.61  
 22   368 Kassabian, Sarah    09 Old Rochester          6:19.00  
 23   105 Conklin, Melissa    10 Dedham                 6:19.01  
 24   317 MacKenzie, Maggie    8 Mount Alvernia         6:19.92  
 25   392 Loftus, Sarah       10 Oliver Ames            6:22.46  
 26   534 Bugeau-Heartt, Mad     Westwood               6:25.73  
 27   427 Avila, Felicia      10 Seekonk                6:28.19  
 28   219 Seymour, Emma       10 Holyoke Catholic       6:29.16  
 29   180 Manian, Christina   09 Hingham                6:30.28  
 30   118 Frazier, Lindsay    09 Dighton-Rehoboth       6:31.76  
 31    51 Menconi, Maria      09 Canton                 6:33.19  
 32   313 Gordon, Mackenzie   10 Mount Alvernia         6:33.25  
 33   483 Burke, Shannon      10 Wayland                6:39.11  
 34   372 Pickles, Leah       10 Old Rochester          6:43.97  
 35   199 McKenna, Joyce      10 Holliston              6:44.98  
 36   352 Halloran, Brenda    10 Norwell                6:46.39  
 37   482 bowman, Elizabeth   10 Wayland                7:06.11  
 38   312 Fennell, Elisabeth  10 Mount Alvernia         7:11.63  
 39   443 Daly, Catherine     09 Somerset               7:17.21  
 40   467 Cullen, Kat         10 Walpole                7:18.92  
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11:57.60  5/7/2005    Julie Tarallo, Bish. Feehan - Attl..     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   384 Davidner, Jenna     09 Oliver Ames           11:07.96* 
  2   198 Keogh, Rosie        10 Holliston             11:59.28  
  3     6 Arsenault, Anisa    09 Bish. Feehan          12:22.48  
  4    13 Lovering, Kristen   10 Bish. Feehan          13:16.22  
  5    95 Bernard, Megan      10 Coyle-Cassidy         13:19.67  
  6   367 Kassabian, Ann Mar  10 Old Rochester         13:22.58  
  7   211 Fisher, Erica       09 Holyoke Catholic      13:25.54  
  8   379 Annicelli, Sara     10 Oliver Ames           13:41.32  
  9   214 Lapointe, Brooke    09 Holyoke Catholic      13:46.03  
 10   265 Smith, Emily        10 M. Vineyard           14:15.30  
 11   311 DeMoura, Maggie     09 Mount Alvernia        14:17.49  
 12   837 Parsons, Meg        10 Diman Regional V      14:19.21  
 13   562 Smith, Jamie        10 Wareham               14:59.84  
 14   539 Holler, Abigail        Westwood              15:20.94  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 M HH
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.64  5/7/2005    Stephanie Reusch, Old Rochester Reg-Matt.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   175 Koenen, Brigid      10 Hingham                  49.65   7 
  2   216 Mercure, Aubree     10 Holyoke Catholic         50.80   7 
  3   504 Corrigan, Alyssa    10 Wellesley                51.39   6 
  4   126 Reddington, Samant  09 Dighton-Rehoboth         51.76   6 
  5   386 Fortes, Katelyn     10 Oliver Ames              52.16   7 
  6    70 Olson, Lacey        10 Carver                   52.52   6 
  7   444 Goulet, Holly       10 Somerset                 52.53   6 
  8   429 Clarkson, Janelle   09 Seekonk                  52.93   5 
  9   112 Noe, Sarah          10 Dedham                   53.22   6 
 10   278 Steele, Colleen     10 Medway                   53.72   5 
 11   303 Mitchell, Chelsea   10 Milton                   53.80   7 
 12   274 Morgan, Emily       10 Medway                   53.81   3 
 13   259 Iverson, Emma Lee   10 M. Vineyard              54.02   6 
 14   288 Brennan, Jessica    10 Milton                   54.10   7 
 15   493 Robb, Kelsey        10 Wayland                  54.12   4 
 16   193 Czotter, Emily      10 Holliston                54.48   5 
 17   121 Lagasse, Rebeka     09 Dighton-Rehoboth         55.10   5 
 18   452 Oliveira, Stacy     10 Somerset                 55.33   3 
 19   413 Nichols, Brittany   10 Pembroke                 55.43   4 
 20   196 Doyle, Carina       10 Holliston                55.52   4 
 21     9 Dunbar, Melissa     10 Bish. Feehan             55.82   3 
 22    22 Varnerin, Samantha  10 Bish. Feehan             56.30   4 
 23   533 Argios, Janelle        Westwood                 57.21   2 
 24    55 Pezzone, Ashley     09 Canton                   57.71   2 
 25   114 Robinson, Jessica   10 Dedham                   57.75   3 
 26   831 Briggs, Olivia      10 Diman Regional V         58.16   1 
 27   395 Siquiera, Marianna  09 Oliver Ames              58.42   2 
 28   116 Cowell, Alexa       09 Dighton-Rehoboth         58.57   3 
 29   382 DaCosta, Gabrielle  09 Oliver Ames              59.43   5 
 30   176 Koenen, Deidre      09 Hingham                  59.99   2 
 31   188 Waldecker, Jaime    09 Hingham                1:00.42   2 
 32    56 Rubino, Maria       09 Canton                 1:00.59   1 
 33   189 Adams, Sarah        10 Holliston              1:01.35   3 
 34    83 Haracz, Lesen       10 Cohasset               1:02.19   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 M HH
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.71  5/7/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   401 Hall, Berkeley      09 Pembroke                 16.81q  6 
  2   113 O'Connor, Meredith  10 Dedham                   17.37q  3 
  3   182 Mirochnick, Julia   10 Hingham                  17.58q  5 
  4    32 murphy, sara        09 Bishop Stang             17.72q  4 
  5   399 Weeks, Laura        10 Oliver Ames              17.87q  1 
  6    63 Cote, Kelsey        10 Carver                   18.05q  3 
  7    17 McNulty, Laura      10 Bish. Feehan             18.22   7 
  8     3 Otten, Samantha     09 Ashland                  18.29   2 
  9   229 Cavedon, Dana       09 Hopkinton                18.40   6 
 10   458 Thibault, Meredith  09 Somerset                 18.51   1 
 11   257 Gibson, Loren       10 M. Vineyard              18.52   4 
 12   544 Wells, Corrinne        Westwood                 19.08   6 
 13   340 Robinson, Shawniqu  10 New Leadership C         19.12   7 
 14   434 Silva, Caroline     09 Seekonk                  19.24   4 
 15   378 Wall, Alyson        10 Old Rochester            19.26   5 
 16    89 Sadler, Ali         10 Cohasset                 19.46   5 
 17   169 Arcement, Lauren    09 Hingham                  19.50   2 
 18   162 Lane, Mollie        09 Hanover                  19.51   2 
 19   151 Niles, Victoria     10 Duxbury                  19.53   5 
 20   535 Drew, Lauren           Westwood                 19.97   6 
 21    65 Kennedy, Haley      09 Carver                   20.00   6 
 22   398 Thompson, Meredith  09 Oliver Ames              20.12   4 
 23    99 Levy, Beth          09 Coyle-Cassidy            20.28   7 
 24   376 Sylvia, Becca       09 Old Rochester            20.29   3 
 25   468 DeSantis, Kristen   10 Walpole                  20.65   2 
 26   212 Haber, Chelsee      10 Holyoke Catholic         20.70   2 
 27   258 Gouldrip, Meagan    10 M. Vineyard              20.72   7 
 28   335 Jones, Janessa      10 New Leadership C         21.02   1 
 29   201 Nardone, Kristen    09 Holliston                21.31   1 
 30    20 Schmidt, Trenna     10 Bish. Feehan             21.42   7 
 31   191 Brockert, Stephani  09 Holliston                21.45   4 
 32   213 Hamel, Becca        09 Holyoke Catholic         21.46   1 
 33   202 Russo, Michaela     09 Holliston                21.86   3 
 34   309 Taylor, Samantha    10 Milton                   21.90   3 
 35   143 Chandler, Monica    10 Duxbury                  22.99   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 M HH
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.71  5/7/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   401 Hall, Berkeley      09 Pembroke                 16.36  
  2   113 O'Connor, Meredith  10 Dedham                   16.94  
  3   182 Mirochnick, Julia   10 Hingham                  17.16  
  4    32 murphy, sara        09 Bishop Stang             17.33  
  5   399 Weeks, Laura        10 Oliver Ames              17.58  
  6    63 Cote, Kelsey        10 Carver                   18.13  
 
Event 9  Girls HJ
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  4-10  5/1/2004    Liz Daley, Mansfield HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Fortes, Katelyn     10 Oliver Ames            5-02.00*     1.57m 
  2   225 Boyce, Cecily       09 Hopkinton              5-00.00*     1.52m 
  3   399 Weeks, Laura        10 Oliver Ames           J5-00.00*     1.52m 
  4   429 Clarkson, Janelle   09 Seekonk                4-10.00*     1.47m 
  4   310 Tran, Cheryl        10 Milton                 4-10.00*     1.47m 
  6   283 harkey, sam         10 Millis                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  6   162 Lane, Mollie        09 Hanover                4-08.00      1.42m 
  6   293 Glenn, Alicia       09 Milton                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  9   249 Ulrich, Micah       09 Hopkinton             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10   191 Brockert, Stephani  09 Holliston             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11    63 Cote, Kelsey        10 Carver                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   262 Russell, BreAnne    09 M. Vineyard            4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   174 Keith, Kelsey       09 Hingham                4-06.00      1.37m 
 14   311 DeMoura, Maggie     09 Mount Alvernia        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15    17 McNulty, Laura      10 Bish. Feehan          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15    74 Tabke, Jayna        10 Carver                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15   126 Reddington, Samant  09 Dighton-Rehoboth      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18   493 Robb, Kelsey        10 Wayland                4-04.00      1.32m 
 18   446 Houde, Sara         10 Somerset               4-04.00      1.32m 
 --    55 Pezzone, Ashley     09 Canton                      NH            
 --   433 Poirier, Leanne     10 Seekonk                     NH            
 --   254 Dreyer, Hilary      10 M. Vineyard                 NH            
 --    19 Murphy, Katherine   09 Bish. Feehan                NH            
 --    28 hayes, lindsay      10 Bishop Stang                NH            
 --    31 mcginley, teresa    10 Bishop Stang                NH            
 
Event 10  Girls LJ
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16-11  5/1/2004    Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    75 Thatcher, Ally      09 Carver                16-02.25      4.93m 
  2   406 Claflin, Amanda     10 Pembroke              16-02.00      4.92m 
  3   505 Crocker, Rachel     09 Wellesley             16-01.00      4.90m 
  4   396 Sirois, Michelle    10 Oliver Ames           15-10.00      4.82m 
  5   550 Foote, Leah         09 Wareham               15-07.50      4.76m 
  6   196 Doyle, Carina       10 Holliston             15-05.00      4.69m 
  7   231 Collins, Melinda    10 Hopkinton             15-03.50      4.66m 
  8     2 Kynoch, Carolyn     09 Ashland               15-01.50      4.61m 
  9    15 Martin, Elaine      09 Bish. Feehan          14-11.50      4.55m 
 10    96 Dilley, Amanda      10 Coyle-Cassidy         14-11.00      4.54m 
 11   102 Caissy, Lydia       09 Dedham                14-08.50      4.48m 
 12   363 Porter, Nishaila    09 O'Bryant              14-07.00      4.44m 
 12    37 Brown, Lisa         09 Canton                14-07.00      4.44m 
 12   444 Goulet, Holly       10 Somerset              14-07.00      4.44m 
 15   416 Teressa, Fatemi     09 Pembroke              14-06.00      4.41m 
 16     4 Perkins, Alyssa     10 Ashland               14-05.00      4.39m 
 17   374 Rentumis, Alexandr  10 Old Rochester         14-04.75      4.38m 
 18   418 Andrade, Ashley     09 Randolph              14-04.50      4.38m 
 19   419 Butz, Pamela        10 Randolph              14-03.00      4.34m 
 20   503 Corbett, Lexi       09 Wellesley             14-02.75      4.33m 
 20   489 Kelley, Meghan      10 Wayland               14-02.75      4.33m 
 20    59 Tang, Rachel        10 Canton                14-02.75      4.33m 
 23   251 Carlomagno, Kim     10 M. Vineyard           14-01.50      4.30m 
 24   513 Hu, Jamie           10 Wellesley             14-01.00      4.29m 
 25   125 Otto, Jessica       09 Dighton-Rehoboth      14-00.50      4.27m 
 26    42 Folkes, Chryssie    09 Canton                13-11.50      4.25m 
 27   248 Somadelis, Nikki    09 Hopkinton             13-09.00      4.19m 
 28   114 Robinson, Jessica   10 Dedham                13-08.50      4.17m 
 29   481 Zoppo, Andrea       09 Walpole               13-03.25      4.04m 
 30   366 Geldmacher, Becca   09 Old Rochester         12-11.00      3.93m 
 30   120 Hanson, Nicole      09 Dighton-Rehoboth      12-11.00      3.93m 
 30   187 Smith, Suzanne      09 Hingham               12-11.00      3.93m 
 33   441 Coogan, Kyle        09 Somerset              12-08.00      3.86m 
 34   454 Shea, Molly         09 Somerset              12-02.00      3.70m 
 35   332 Hardrick, Talicia   09 New Leadership C      11-08.75      3.57m 
 36   353 Kulik, Sarah        10 Norwell               11-08.50      3.56m 
 37   117 Duffy, Danielle     09 Dighton-Rehoboth      11-07.75      3.54m 
 38   188 Waldecker, Jaime    09 Hingham               11-05.00      3.47m 
 --   385 Fitzgerald, Olivia  10 Oliver Ames               FOUL            
 --   184 Nielsen, Julie      09 Hingham                   FOUL            
 --    79 Brophy, Johanna     10 Cohasset                  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Girls TJ
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34-05  5/7/2005    Priscilla Trojaro, Coyle-Cassidy - Taunton  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   346 Aizenstadt, Taylor  10 Norwell               35-04.00*    10.76m 
  2   401 Hall, Berkeley      09 Pembroke              34-03.00     10.43m 
  3   216 Mercure, Aubree     10 Holyoke Catholic      33-03.00     10.13m 
  4   548 Dennis, Jessica     09 Wareham               32-00.25      9.75m 
  5   529 Spencer, Amber      09 Wellesley             31-01.50      9.48m 
  6   264 Schroeder, Alexia   10 M. Vineyard           30-06.50      9.30m 
  7   175 Koenen, Brigid      10 Hingham               30-02.00      9.19m 
  8   193 Czotter, Emily      10 Holliston             29-05.00      8.96m 
  9   279 Tortorello, Amy     10 Medway                29-04.00      8.94m 
 10   112 Noe, Sarah          10 Dedham                29-02.50      8.90m 
 11   169 Arcement, Lauren    09 Hingham               28-10.50      8.80m 
 12   335 Jones, Janessa      10 New Leadership C      28-10.00      8.78m 
 13   113 O'Connor, Meredith  10 Dedham                28-06.00      8.68m 
 14   421 Goddard, Stephanie  09 Randolph              28-05.75      8.68m 
 15   288 Brennan, Jessica    10 Milton                28-02.75      8.60m 
 16    22 Varnerin, Samantha  10 Bish. Feehan          27-08.00      8.43m 
 16   452 Oliveira, Stacy     10 Somerset              27-08.00      8.43m 
 18   238 Lorenc, Alison      09 Hopkinton             27-04.75      8.35m 
 19   378 Wall, Alyson        10 Old Rochester         27-00.50      8.24m 
 20    89 Sadler, Ali         10 Cohasset              26-09.75      8.17m 
 21   104 Coakley, Jenna      09 Dedham                26-04.00      8.02m 
 22   523 Nadel, Emily        09 Wellesley             25-06.50      7.78m 
 23    41 Fitzgerald, Taylor  09 Canton                25-02.50      7.68m 
 24   553 He, Mein            10 Wareham               24-10.00      7.56m 
 25   561 Silva, Megan        10 Wareham               24-03.75      7.41m 
 --   328 Dunkelly-Allen, Ni  10 New Leadership C          FOUL            
 --   552 Harrison, Danikqua  09 Wareham                   FOUL            
 --   116 Cowell, Alexa       09 Dighton-Rehoboth            DQ            
 --   499 Caplan, Laurel      09 Wellesley                   DQ            
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 99-01  5/7/2005    Jessica LaCroix, Millis HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   343 Allen, Kelly        10 Norton                  112-11*    34.41m 
  2   330 Foster, Sanya       10 New Leadership C        111-11*    34.11m 
  3   259 Iverson, Emma Lee   10 M. Vineyard              96-08     29.46m 
  4   109 Marmanides, Alexia  10 Dedham                   95-06     29.10m 
  5   130 Carroll, Jackie     10 Dover-Sherborn           95-02     29.00m 
  6    62 Blauss, Julie       10 Carver                   93-07     28.52m 
  7    72 Stephens, Hollie    11 Carver                   86-10     26.46m 
  8   365 Franklin, Michelle  09 Old Rochester            84-11     25.88m 
  9   485 Dean, Cassie        10 Wayland                  80-06     24.53m 
 10   340 Robinson, Shawniqu  10 New Leadership C         79-11     24.35m 
 11   277 Radzikowski, Elana  10 Medway                   79-02     24.13m 
 12   257 Gibson, Loren       10 M. Vineyard              77-02     23.52m 
 13   241 Oleson, Samantha    09 Hopkinton                75-07     23.03m 
 14    68 Meserve, Mari       09 Carver                   74-11     22.83m 
 15   242 Olney, Margorie     09 Hopkinton                74-10     22.80m 
 16   127 Torgrimson, Sarah   09 Dighton-Rehoboth         66-00     20.11m 
 17   267 Blood, Katelyn      09 Medway                   63-11     19.48m 
 18   383 daley, sarah        09 Oliver Ames              63-06     19.35m 
 19   295 Hurley, Noelle      09 Milton                   60-07     18.46m 
 20   305 Morris, Majeste     10 Milton                   56-10     17.32m 
 21   333 Hill, Jade          10 New Leadership C         56-05     17.19m 
 22    87 Riouxi, Dominique   09 Cohasset                 48-06     14.78m 
 23   403 Cahill, Cara        09 Pembroke                 26-10      8.17m 
 --   840 Riley, Caitlyn      10 Diman Regional V          FOUL            
 --   537 Germano, Julia         Westwood                  FOUL            
 --   450 Loras, Brianna      10 Somerset                  FOUL            
 --   510 Goldberg, Meredith  10 Wellesley                 FOUL            
 --   438 Blake, Ali          09 Somerset                  FOUL            
 --   524 Norwood, Katie      10 Wellesley                 FOUL            
 --   350 Fitzgibbons, Megha  10 Norwell                   FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 116-09  5/1/2004    Kelly Regan, Mansfield HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     3 Otten, Samantha     09 Ashland                 102-11     31.36m 
  2    70 Olson, Lacey        10 Carver                   99-03     30.25m 
  3   119 Gosselin, Sadie     09 Dighton-Rehoboth         97-09     29.79m 
  4   451 Mello, Alycia       10 Somerset                 88-05     26.94m 
  5   284 heffernan, shannon  09 Millis                   86-01     26.23m 
  6   323 Bowie, Jevhan       09 New Leadership C         82-04     25.09m 
  7   428 Burke, Madison      09 Seekonk                  81-05     24.81m 
  8   394 Sarafoglou, Diti    10 Oliver Ames              81-01     24.71m 
  9   209 Dufresne, Nicole    09 Holyoke Catholic         78-00     23.77m 
 10   832 Cordeiro, Tyla      10 Diman Regional V         74-09     22.78m 
 11    34 ponte, caitlin      10 Bishop Stang             73-04     22.35m 
 12    83 Haracz, Lesen       10 Cohasset                 72-09     22.17m 
 13   245 Roche, Devon        10 Hopkinton                70-09     21.56m 
 14   512 Heyison, Hilary     10 Wellesley                70-06     21.48m 
 15   549 Fillion, Kelly      10 Wareham                  70-05     21.46m 
 16   128 Woodard, Abbie      10 Dighton-Rehoboth         69-08     21.23m 
 17   179 Mahoney, Meg        10 Hingham                  69-02     21.08m 
 18    60 Taylor, Nicole      10 Canton                   67-00     20.42m 
 19   434 Silva, Caroline     09 Seekonk                  64-04     19.60m 
 20   373 Price, Janine       10 Old Rochester            61-00     18.59m 
 21   422 Lindsay, Kameko     09 Randolph                 60-00     18.28m 
 22    73 Szczepanek, Jen     10 Carver                   58-00     17.67m 
 23   425 Torres, Shanice     09 Randolph                 57-04     17.47m 
 24   400 Zussman, Rachel     09 Oliver Ames              53-08     16.35m 
 25   122 Lynch, Jessica      10 Dighton-Rehoboth         53-04     16.25m 
 26   556 Melendez, Keyshia   09 Wareham                  53-02     16.20m 
 27    47 Handman, Kayla      09 Canton                   51-09     15.77m 
 28   265 Smith, Emily        10 M. Vineyard              50-02     15.29m 
 29   538 Haffey, Elizabeth      Westwood                 49-09     15.16m 
 30   255 Flanders, Sarah Je  10 M. Vineyard              48-07     14.80m 
 31   436 Swiechowicz, Cara   09 Seekonk                  40-09     12.42m 
 32   557 Melendez, Zahra     09 Wareham                  38-01     11.60m 
 32   449 Krauzyk, Kaylie     10 Somerset                 38-01     11.60m 
 34   486 Dorfman, Hannah     10 Wayland                  33-02     10.10m 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35-06  5/1/2004    Hillary Crook, Mansfield HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   124 Noons, Ashley       10 Dighton-Rehoboth      37-06.75*    11.44m 
  2   190 Berg, Emmaline      10 Holliston             33-09.50     10.29m 
  3   426 Archambault, Kaila  10 Seekonk               31-10.50      9.71m 
  4   402 Burdge, Crystal     10 Pembroke              29-02.25      8.89m 
  5   166 Sullivan, Kim       10 Hanover               29-01.25      8.87m 
  6   563 Strothers, Asia     09 Wareham               28-05.75      8.68m 
  7   448 Kelley, Alyssa      10 Somerset              27-07.00      8.40m 
  8   375 Rozenas, Hillary    10 Old Rochester         26-06.75      8.09m 
  9    67 McClymonds, Sydney  10 Carver                26-06.50      8.08m 
 10   256 Fortes, Jannelle    10 M. Vineyard           25-10.50      7.88m 
 11   218 Rock, Kelsi         10 Holyoke Catholic      25-03.25      7.70m 
 12    98 Halloran, Courtney  10 Coyle-Cassidy         24-11.50      7.60m 
 13    66 Littig, Kara        09 Carver                24-10.50      7.58m 
 14   266 Benabou, Ellana     09 Medway                24-03.75      7.41m 
 15    29 mandly, leah        09 Bishop Stang          23-02.25      7.06m 
 16   456 Sullivan, Riley     10 Somerset              22-10.50      6.97m 
 17   424 Pitts, Ashlee       09 Randolph              22-07.00      6.88m 
 18    71 Prescott, Jessica   10 Carver                22-06.50      6.87m 
 19   203 Sabounjian, Jen     09 Holliston             21-10.00      6.65m 
 20   289 Carr, Maggie        10 Milton                21-05.25      6.53m 
 21   484 Cramer, Sarah       09 Wayland               21-04.50      6.51m 
 22   520 Mikkelsen, Kristen  09 Wellesley             21-02.50      6.46m 
 23   445 Greeson, Alicia     10 Somerset              20-05.75      6.24m 
 24   151 Niles, Victoria     10 Duxbury               19-11.75      6.08m 
 25   516 Ladd, Lexi          09 Wellesley             19-10.75      6.06m 
 26    52 Mindy, Menardy      10 Canton                19-02.00      5.84m 
 27    53 Pasciucco, Jenna    09 Canton                15-02.00      4.62m 
 28   564 Zatek, Monika       09 Wareham               13-11.00      4.24m 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.81  5/1/2004    Foxboro HS                                  
                       C. Barletta, H. Heinricher, L. Clagg, M. Sullivan 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellesley HS                                          52.47   5 
     1) 513 Hu, Jamie 10                2) 529 Spencer, Amber 09          
     3) 530 Spitz, Sarah 10             4) 505 Crocker, Rachel 09         
  2 Bishop Feehan - Attl.                                 53.10   5 
     1) 23 Zerba, Meg 10                2) 8 Casey, Erin 09               
     3) 16 McNeil, Janelle 10           4) 15 Martin, Elaine 09           
  3 Hingham                                               53.25   5 
     1) 171 Dellot, Amanda 09           2) 185 O Dea, Molly 09            
     3) 184 Nielsen, Julie 09           4) 182 Mirochnick, Julia 10       
  4 Oliver Ames                                           53.29   5 
     1) 393 Murray, Alexa 09            2) 388 Keach, Marissa 10          
     3) 385 Fitzgerald, Olivia 10       4) 399 Weeks, Laura 10            
  5 Carver H.S.                                           54.09   3 
     1) 63 Cote, Kelsey 10              2) 75 Thatcher, Ally 09           
     3) 74 Tabke, Jayna 10              4) 70 Olson, Lacey 10             
  6 Pembroke HS                                           54.26   4 
     1) 414 Rebecca, Blathras 09        2) 401 Hall, Berkeley 09          
     3) 416 Teressa, Fatemi 09          4) 406 Claflin, Amanda 10         
  7 Milton H.S                                            54.42   4 
     1) 290 Cockrell, Kristen 09        2) 306 Murtagh, Kelly 09          
     3) 296 Lawler, Emily 09            4) 301 Madigan, Kate 09           
  8 Walpole                                               55.19   4 
     1) 473 Hayes, Emily 10             2) 469 Dold, Jacey 09             
     3) 481 Zoppo, Andrea 09            4) 466 Brady, Megan 10            
  9 Hopkinton                                             55.24   4 
     1) 248 Somadelis, Nikki 09         2) 246 Rodeck, Kelly 09           
     3) 231 Collins, Melinda 10         4) 233 Dourney, Caitlin 10        
 10 Martha's Vineyard                                     55.75   3 
     1) 260 Nash, Diana 10              2) 264 Schroeder, Alexia 10       
     3) 251 Carlomagno, Kim 10          4) 259 Iverson, Emma Lee 10       
 11 Dover-Sherborn                                        56.28   2 
     1) 129 Aston, Danielle 09          2) 131 DeBlois, Lise 09           
     3) 137 Poulsen, Diana 09           4) 134 Lorenz, Lizzie 09          
 12 Holliston H.S.                                        56.40   5 
     1) 203 Sabounjian, Jen 09          2) 204 Sams, Sarah 09             
     3) 206 Taylor, Brook 10            4) 205 Savas, Liz 10              
 13 O'Bryant                                              56.55   3 
     1) 359 Cherisme, Ticamel 10        2) 363 Porter, Nishaila 09        
     3) 362 Lashley, Janeisa 09         4) 361 Jean, Antoinette 09        
 14 Westwood                                              56.69   3 
 15 Dighton-Rehoboth                                      57.43   3 
     1) 115 Braga, Jennifer 10          2) 117 Duffy, Danielle 09         
     3) 125 Otto, Jessica 09            4) 116 Cowell, Alexa 09           
 16 Tyngsboro H.S.                                        58.37   1 
     1) 459 Clark, Jennifer 09          2) 460 Donahoe, Alexis 09         
     3) 465 Schnatzkin, Elizabeth 09    4) 462 Grandbois, Nicole 09       
 17 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                               58.59   1 
 18 Old Rochester                                         59.16   2 
     1) 370 Lees, Brittany 10           2) 377 Vicino, Kathryn 09         
     3) 365 Franklin, Michelle 09       4) 375 Rozenas, Hillary 10        
 19 Holyoke Catholic                                      59.26   2 
     1) 208 Connolly, Megan 09          2) 212 Haber, Chelsee 10          
     3) 218 Rock, Kelsi 10              4) 210 Falvey, Sarah 10           
 20 Mount Alvernia                                      1:01.12   1 
     1) 316 Lawlor, Maeve 09            2) 322 Willoughby, Eve 09         
     3) 321 Tucceri, Helen 8            4) 315 Kelly, Rosie 8             
 -- Duxbury H.S.                                            DNF   2 
     1) 154 Rooney, Sarah 10            2) 151 Niles, Victoria 10         
     3) 142 Buonvicinio, Cara 09        4) 143 Chandler, Monica 10        
 -- Cohasset H.S.                                           DNF   4 
     1) 89 Sadler, Ali 10               2) 83 Haracz, Lesen 10            
     3) 79 Brophy, Johanna 10           4) 90 Shanahan, Mackenzie 09      
 -- Canton H.S.                                              DQ   2 
     1) 37 Brown, Lisa 09               2) 40 Duggan, Kelly 09            
     3) 57 Santosuosso, Nicole 10       4) 43 Gibson, Sarah 10            
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:17.38  5/1/2004    Mansfield HS                              
                         L. Brown, K. Meagher, M. Murphy, B. Sionne        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham                                             4:18.14   3 
     1) 177 Lussier, McKenzie 10        2) 178 MacArthur, Jill 10         
     3) 186 O Neill, Kathleen 11        4) 175 Koenen, Brigid 10          
  2 Pembroke HS                                         4:22.98   3 
     1) 403 Cahill, Cara 09             2) 411 Larkin, brianna 09         
     3) 417 Vercollone, Mary 10         4) 412 nathan, Kathryn 10         
  3 Old Rochester                                       4:27.54   3 
     1) 366 Geldmacher, Becca 09        2) 367 Kassabian, Ann Marie 10    
     3) 369 Kirker, Destiny 09          4) 374 Rentumis, Alexandra 10     
  4 Hopkinton                                           4:27.95   3 
     1) 226 Brianna, Roche 10           2) 225 Boyce, Cecily 09           
     3) 235 Kessler, Megan 09           4) 243 Onofrio, Courtney 10       
  5 Milton H.S                                          4:30.08   1 
     1) 300 Lynch, Emily 09             2) 296 Lawler, Emily 09           
     3) 307 O'Connors, Liz 10           4) 294 Hughes, Emily 09           
  6 Somerset H.S.                                       4:30.93   3 
     1) 437 Almeida, Kylie 10           2) 439 Chapdelaine, Liz 09        
     3) 453 Quinn, Karen 10             4) 458 Thibault, Meredith 09      
  7 Dover-Sherborn                                      4:31.21   2 
     1) 135 Mahoney, Liz 10             2) 138 Rogers, Lousia 10          
     3) 133 Lawson, Jamie 10            4) 132 Lawson, Cari 10            
  8 Martha's Vineyard                                   4:38.54   2 
     1) 254 Dreyer, Hilary 10           2) 255 Flanders, Sarah Jean 10    
     3) 262 Russell, BreAnne 09         4) 263 Sadowski, Julia 09         
  9 Medway                                              4:39.68   2 
     1) 269 Danehy, Stephanie 10        2) 276 O'Connor, Katie 09         
     3) 280 Trelegan, Elise 10          4) 271 Harris, Emily 10           
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth                                    4:40.22   2 
     1) 121 Lagasse, Rebeka 09          2) 126 Reddington, Samantha 09    
     3) 119 Gosselin, Sadie 09          4) 120 Hanson, Nicole 09          
 11 Holyoke Catholic                                    4:58.90   1 
     1) 209 Dufresne, Nicole 09         2) 211 Fisher, Erica 09           
     3) 216 Mercure, Aubree 10          4) 221 Sypek, Mary 10             
 12 Mount Alvernia                                      5:08.09   1 
     1) 311 DeMoura, Maggie 09          2) 313 Gordon, Mackenzie 10       
     3) 318 McGaffigan, Sarah 09        4) 317 MacKenzie, Maggie 8        
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 M
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:23.23  5/1/2004    Acton-Boxborough HS                      
                          M. Gorman, J. Raftery, E. Peninton, L. Liuzo      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Ames                                        10:16.83* 
     1) 384 Davidner, Jenna 09          2) 387 Frazier, Bethany 10        
     3) 380 Binney, Julie 10            4) 396 Sirois, Michelle 10        
  2 Hopkinton                                          10:27.67  
     1) 240 Normandeau, Erica 10        2) 247 Schultz, Lauren 10         
     3) 244 Perrault, Jaclyn 10         4) 236 Kessler, Molly 10          
  3 Milton H.S                                         10:48.63  
     1) 292 Fitzgerald, Brianna 09      2) 308 Orlando, Evelyn 10         
     3) 304 Mitchell, Christine 11      4) 291 Fidrocki, Diana 10         
  4 Holyoke Catholic                                   10:50.67  
     1) 215 Mancuso, Mary 10            2) 217 O'Connor, Kara 09          
     3) 224 Wolff, Rachael 09           4) 223 Veit, Kristen 10           
  5 Wellesley HS                                       11:35.93  
     1) 518 Louis, Madison 10           2) 500 Carey, Sarah 10            
     3) 509 Forman, Sarah 10            4) 526 O'Donnell, Lindsey 10      
  6 Somerset H.S.                                      12:25.22  
     1) 443 Daly, Catherine 09          2) 446 Houde, Sara 10             
     3) 452 Oliveira, Stacy 10          4) 442 Coogan, Rachel 10          
 
Event 21  Boys 100 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.33  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   822 Gaudet, Matthew     10 Dighton-Rehoboth         11.66q  8 
  2  1001 Perkins, Christoph  10 O'Bryant                 11.71q  7 
  3  1144 Vasconcelos, Jared  10 Wareham                  11.75q 11 
  4  1015 Bruha, Matt         10 Oliver Ames              11.93q 11 
  5   814 Mahoney, Joseph     10 Dedham                   12.03q  8 
  6  1118 Chris, Cameron      10 Walpole                  12.03q  9 
  7  1200 Cuozzo, John        10 Westwood                 12.09   8 
  8   923 Etezadi, Meelad     10 Medfield                 12.10   1 
  9   770 Coyne, Tom          09 Carver                   12.13   1 
 10   931 Cassidy, Phillip    10 Medway                   12.14   2 
 11   771 Frazier, Mike       10 Carver                   12.16  10 
 11  1035 Barnard, Russell       Pembroke                 12.16   9 
 13   941 bailey, dominique   10 Middleboro               12.18   3 
 14   851 Callahan, Dennis    10 Foxboro                  12.26   3 
 15  1010 Goodman, Alex       10 Old Rochester            12.30   4 
 16   959 wright, stanley     10 Middleboro               12.32  10 
 17   846 Sokol, Josh         09 Dover-Sherborn           12.33   5 
 18   998 Maloney, David      10 O'Bryant                 12.40   5 
 19   848 Swaffield, Tom      10 Dover-Sherborn           12.42   2 
 20  1190 Setzco, John        09 Wellesley                12.44   1 
 21   731 Taylor, Chris       10 Bish. Feehan             12.45   2 
 22   737 garant, nick        09 Bishop Stang             12.45   1 
 23   889 Ydoate, Alex        10 Holliston                12.46   4 
 24   709 Boland, Kevin       09 Bish. Feehan             12.48   7 
 25   852 Donaway, Lucas      10 Foxboro                  12.59  10 
 26   977 Bowen, Paul         09 Norwell                  12.60   1 
 27  1195 Yan, Jack           10 Wellesley                12.66   2 
 28   820 Espinosa, Brian     09 Dighton-Rehoboth         12.68   4 
 28  1160 Place, Brendan      10 Wayland                  12.68   7 
 30  1208 Liang, Yuanwen      09 Westwood                 12.73   5 
 31  1177 Heydari, William    09 Wellesley                12.79   4 
 32   995 Lotin, Jean         10 O'Bryant                 12.79  10 
 33  1146 Akrivoulis, Costas  10 Wayland                  12.80   9 
 34  1142 Hyland, Mike        10 Wareham                  12.80   6 
 35   745 Altidor, Steve      10 Canton                   12.81   8 
 36   880 Kenney, Buddy       10 Holliston                12.83   3 
 37   908 Baker, Josh         09 M. Vineyard              12.86   9 
 38   875 Gentile, Adam       10 Holliston                12.96   7 
 39  1101 Taber, Matt            Somerset                 12.96   4 
 40   773 Gonzalves, Jordan   10 Carver                   13.06   3 
 41   947 mcmahon, bo         10 Middleboro               13.14   9 
 42  1135 Roberts, Tim        09 Walpole                  13.18   5 
 43   845 Simon, Noah         10 Dover-Sherborn           13.28   4 
 44  1218 Williams, Jake      10 Westwood                 13.35   6 
 45  1275 Church, Kelvin         Millbury                 13.35  10 
 46   807 Taylor, Pat         10 Coyle-Cassidy            13.37   7 
 47  1032 Tillman, Rishad     10 Oliver Ames              13.38   6 
 48  1107 DeMari, Ettore      09 Tyngsboro                13.39   1 
 49  1047 healey, Ben         09 Pembroke                 13.42   6 
 50  1004 Ball, Shaun         09 Old Rochester            13.45   3 
 51  1111 Laforge, Jake       09 Tyngsboro                13.49   6 
 52   890 Baillargeon, JJ     10 Hopkinton                13.57   5 
 53   935 Splain, Kevin       10 Medway                   13.65   6 
 54   904 Sellers, Kevin      10 Hopkinton                13.72   8 
 55  1091 Kozma, Tyler           Somerset                 13.91   7 
 56   792 Levangie, Taylor    10 Cohasset                 14.08   5 
 57   789 Frio, Mike          10 Cohasset                 14.26   2 
 58  1128 Kevin, Kenna        10 Walpole                  14.37   3 
 59  1098 Rezendes, Matt         Somerset                 14.38   9 
 60  1161 Sebring, Dan        10 Wayland                  16.72  10 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 M
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.33  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1001 Perkins, Christoph  10 O'Bryant                 11.46  
  2   822 Gaudet, Matthew     10 Dighton-Rehoboth         11.61  
  3  1144 Vasconcelos, Jared  10 Wareham                  11.67  
  4  1015 Bruha, Matt         10 Oliver Ames              11.87  
  5  1200 Cuozzo, John        10 Westwood                 12.09  
  6   814 Mahoney, Joseph     10 Dedham                   12.65  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.22  5/1/2004    Jon Orander, Wareham HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1076 O'Brien, Casey      09 Seekonk                  24.24q  2 
  2   991 Carrington, Joshua  10 O'Bryant                 24.68q  1 
  3  1140 Gomes, J.P.         10 Wareham                  24.72q  9 
  4   759 Nash, Kevis         10 Canton                   24.89q  3 
  5  1030 Ryder, Quinn        09 Oliver Ames              24.92q  7 
  6   886 Regan, Joe          10 Holliston                24.99q  4 
  7  1002 White, Julius       10 O'Bryant                 25.03   2 
  8   870 Wheeler, Brett      09 Hanover                  25.10   5 
  9   782 Spicer, Jared       10 Carver                   25.12   8 
 10  1137 Ryan, Terp          10 Walpole                  25.33   6 
 11   804 Doherty, Dennis     10 Coyle-Cassidy            25.37   3 
 12   847 Storer, Harry       09 Dover-Sherborn           25.62   5 
 13   734 White, Dan          10 Bish. Feehan             25.79   6 
 14  1033 VanLaarhoven, Drew  10 Oliver Ames              25.82   5 
 15   730 Skaff, Parker       10 Bish. Feehan             25.82   8 
 16   857 McAllister, Jon     10 Foxboro                  25.85   4 
 17   929 Albertelli, Willia  10 Medway                   25.85   1 
 18   738 harris, preston     10 Bishop Stang             25.94   9 
 19  1155 Hill, Max           10 Wayland                  26.02   1 
 20  1202 Hadzipasic, Omar    10 Westwood                 26.05   3 
 21  1188 Rodriguez, Nicolas  10 Wellesley                26.05   4 
 22   769 Costley, Shane      09 Carver                   26.56   9 
 23  1092 Martins, Nick          Somerset                 26.56   8 
 24  1163 Spinale, David      09 Wayland                  26.58   7 
 25  1191 Sharpe, Peter       10 Wellesley                26.82   7 
 26  1171 Boyle, Ryan         10 Wellesley                27.24   1 
 27  1212 Musto, Vincent      10 Westwood                 27.32   6 
 28   760 Ostine, Terrence    10 Canton                   27.46   4 
 29   982 Cavanaro, James     10 Norwell                  27.63   3 
 30  1105 Bulman, John        10 Tyngsboro                27.64   4 
 31   981 Carton, Nick        10 Norwell                  27.68   7 
 32   835 Medeiros, Kevin     10 Diman Regional V         27.68   2 
 33   899 Kelley, Matt        09 Hopkinton                28.03   8 
 34   920 Sylva, Andres       09 M. Vineyard              28.21   8 
 35   950 paquin, ted         09 Middleboro               28.71   5 
 36  1094 Mello, Brent           Somerset                 28.79   3 
 37   817 Sullivan, Dan       10 Dedham                   28.80   1 
 38  1216 Strong, James       10 Westwood                 28.81   6 
 39  1086 Collishaw, Ian         Somerset                 29.37   2 
 40  1166 Whittaker, Matt     10 Wayland                  29.86   6 
 41   914 Hopkins, Marcus     09 M. Vineyard              29.88   7 
 42  1127 Graham, Paul        09 Walpole                  29.99   5 
 43   774 Grant, Marcus       09 Carver                   30.07   6 
 44  1115 Tucker, Justin      10 Tyngsboro                30.19   9 
 45   799 Savage, Nick        10 Cohasset                 30.35   5 
 46   754 Hamoui, Anthony     09 Canton                   30.44   4 
 47   796 O'Leary, Paul       10 Cohasset                 36.80   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 M
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.22  5/1/2004    Jon Orander, Wareham HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   991 Carrington, Joshua  10 O'Bryant                 24.07  
  2   886 Regan, Joe          10 Holliston                24.44  
  3  1076 O'Brien, Casey      09 Seekonk                  24.46  
  4  1140 Gomes, J.P.         10 Wareham                  24.53  
  5   759 Nash, Kevis         10 Canton                   24.54  
  6  1030 Ryder, Quinn        09 Oliver Ames              24.84  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 M
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.59  5/1/2004    Bill Prentice, Dartmouth HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1097 Perrin, X              Somerset                 52.20*  8 
  2   973 Snowdon, Joseph     10 Millis                   53.09   8 
  3   853 Foley, Brian        10 Foxboro                  53.17   8 
  4   855 Lewis, Tyler        10 Foxboro                  53.39   8 
  5   924 Fischer, Jay        10 Medfield                 53.72   8 
  6   815 O'Connell, John     10 Dedham                   53.87   8 
  7   980 Carton, Bryan       10 Norwell                  54.72   7 
  8  1134 Quintanilla, Mike   10 Walpole                  55.22   7 
  9  1034 Wallek, Adam        10 Oliver Ames              55.24   7 
 10  1182 Mele, Mark          10 Wellesley                55.68   7 
 11   833 Cusick, Marcus      09 Diman Regional V         55.84   1 
 12   849 Taft, Will          09 Dover-Sherborn           56.18   7 
 13  1077 Pereira, Helio      10 Seekonk                  56.31   7 
 14  1019 Dalton-Petillo, St  09 Oliver Ames              56.90   6 
 15  1165 Viadero, Pat        09 Wayland                  57.01   6 
 16  1023 Hawkins, Dylan      09 Oliver Ames              57.70   6 
 17   881 Lee, Jason          09 Holliston                57.87   5 
 18   806 Madden, Jacob       09 Coyle-Cassidy            58.10   5 
 19  1055 Stoller-Sepeck, Pa     Pembroke                 58.15   6 
 20  1196 Abbott, Dan         10 Westwood                 58.40   2 
 21   887 Roffo, Dino         09 Holliston                58.67   6 
 22   865 Merritt, Chad       10 Hanover                  59.25   5 
 23  1072 Huling, Dan         09 Seekonk                  59.47   3 
 24   744 Alfano, Will        09 Canton                   59.96   4 
 25   788 Daly, Ryan          10 Cohasset               1:00.05   5 
 26   974 Tashjian, Zach      09 Millis                 1:00.06   3 
 27  1217 Tucke, Kyle         10 Westwood               1:00.32   2 
 28  1210 McDonald, John      09 Westwood               1:00.46   4 
 29   703 Fabbri, Nick        09 Ashland                1:00.84   4 
 30  1014 Wright, Chris       10 Old Rochester          1:00.91   3 
 31   868 Shea, Colin         09 Hanover                1:01.91   5 
 32   953 santos, david       09 Middleboro             1:02.13   2 
 33   949 murphy, tim         09 Middleboro             1:03.19   4 
 34   701 Carr, Rob           09 Ashland                1:03.43   2 
 35  1083 Boerth, Z              Somerset               1:04.15   3 
 36  1040 Flight, Chris       10 Pembroke               1:04.89   3 
 37  1148 Boykin, Mike        10 Wayland                1:05.30   5 
 38  1073 Marshall, Rob       09 Seekonk                1:05.58   4 
 39   767 Wiggins, Zia        09 Canton                 1:06.31   1 
 40  1084 Cabral, Y              Somerset               1:06.79   4 
 41   762 Remy, Emyr          09 Canton                 1:06.82   2 
 42   972 Shepherd, Ryan      09 Millis                 1:09.69   2 
 43  1065 Lore, Steven        09 Randolph               1:22.70   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 M
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.22  5/7/2005    Tim Keefe, Foxboro HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1012 Morss, Tommy        10 Old Rochester          2:03.53  
  2   967 Mastrangelo, Brett  10 Millis                 2:07.14  
  3   954 simmons, dillon     10 Middleboro             2:07.85  
  4   803 Boudreau, Matt      10 Coyle-Cassidy          2:09.84  
  5  1206 Leahy, Brendan      10 Westwood               2:09.91  
  6   763 Saraf, Bobby        10 Canton                 2:11.54  
  7  1117 Bannon, Colin       10 Walpole                2:11.73  
  8   884 Murray, Justin      09 Holliston              2:12.39  
  9  1018 Curreri, Joe        10 Oliver Ames            2:12.42  
 10  1042 Ford, Matt          10 Pembroke               2:13.09  
 11   905 Steedman, Drew      10 Hopkinton              2:13.97  
 12  1126 Goula, Jarrod       10 Walpole                2:14.07  
 13  1103 Vertenes, Cory         Somerset               2:14.44  
 14  1028 Reardon, Doug       10 Oliver Ames            2:14.98  
 15   741 sanchez, steve      09 Bishop Stang           2:15.48  
 16   746 Bates, Christian    09 Canton                 2:15.72  
 17   724 McShane, Bobby      09 Bish. Feehan           2:16.09  
 18   901 Lynch, Steve        10 Hopkinton              2:17.61  
 19   710 Bowditch, Nate      10 Bish. Feehan           2:19.35  
 20  1183 Moynihan, Chris     09 Wellesley              2:21.35  
 21  1056 Whittles, Chris     10 Pembroke               2:21.39  
 22   996 Louis, Kerby        09 O'Bryant               2:22.60  
 23   713 Cook, John          10 Bish. Feehan           2:23.34  
 24  1008 Frantz, Tyler       10 Old Rochester          2:24.11  
 25  1038 Carter, Christophe     Pembroke               2:24.79  
 26  1108 Donaher, Dan        09 Tyngsboro              2:25.56  
 27  1080 Zimmerman, Zach     09 Seekonk                2:25.71  
 28  1157 Lam, Jonathan       09 Wayland                2:26.64  
 29  1172 Brady, Chris        10 Wellesley              2:29.86  
 30   888 Sridar, Amrit       10 Holliston              2:30.50  
 31   757 McGuirk, Tim        09 Canton                 2:30.83  
 32   952 rousseau, chris     10 Middleboro             2:31.05  
 33   882 Lezama, Nelson      10 Holliston              2:31.58  
 34  1000 Okubo, Takashige    09 O'Bryant               2:34.80  
 35   975 Ainslie, Connell    10 Norwell                2:35.49  
 36   916 Monast, Beau        10 M. Vineyard            2:38.49  
 37  1159 Picard, Matt        09 Wayland                2:40.23  
 38  1147 Becker, Andrew      10 Wayland                2:44.21  
 39   944 golob, mike         10 Middleboro             2:46.72  
 40  1090 Keller, Austin         Somerset               2:47.01  
 41  1174 Dibiase, Anthony    09 Wellesley              3:06.07  
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:35.10  5/1/2004    Brian Hunt, Amherst Regional HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1100 Soares, Issac          Somerset               4:47.47  
  2   829 Benoit, Sam         10 Diman Regional V       4:48.97  
  3  1071 Gregorek, Johnny    09 Seekonk                4:51.67  
  4   721 Lowe, Ethan         10 Bish. Feehan           4:57.66  
  5  1130 Lotsbom, Chris      10 Walpole                5:02.99  
  6   783 Spooner, Brad       10 Carver                 5:06.36  
  7  1113 McGrath, Sam        09 Tyngsboro              5:07.01  
  8   850 Beland, Jason       09 Foxboro                5:08.55  
  9  1204 Kjellman, Alex      10 Westwood               5:09.28  
 10   733 Warren, Bill        10 Bish. Feehan           5:09.68  
 10   966 Landau, Aaron       10 Millis                 5:09.68  
 12  1051 Marzuq, Ahmad       10 Pembroke               5:10.16  
 13   722 Lucas, Pat          10 Bish. Feehan           5:10.31  
 14   872 Calhoun, John       09 Holliston              5:11.10  
 15   805 Mackinnon, Mike     10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:11.16  
 16   894 Carrai, Dan         09 Hopkinton              5:12.02  
 17  1009 Gammell, Rob        09 Old Rochester          5:13.29  
 18  1022 Grotz, Mike         10 Oliver Ames            5:14.69  
 19  1138 Serrault, Jay       10 Walpole                5:16.39  
 20  1112 Lyons, Joe          10 Tyngsboro              5:17.23  
 21   955 spillane, sean      09 Middleboro             5:17.49  
 22   926 Hill, Joseph        09 Medfield               5:17.83  
 23  1199 Coyle, Tom          10 Westwood               5:18.51  
 24   877 Hartwich, Greg      10 Holliston              5:18.74  
 25   785 Allen, David        09 Cohasset               5:19.38  
 26   841 Silva, Jared        09 Diman Regional V       5:21.01  
 27   775 Hosford, Sam        09 Carver                 5:22.75  
 28  1039 cina, paul          09 Pembroke               5:23.50  
 29  1184 Pini, Jeff          10 Wellesley              5:25.40  
 30   753 Ha, Chris           09 Canton                 5:26.05  
 31  1011 Goodman, Rob        10 Old Rochester          5:30.53  
 32   808 White, Steve        10 Coyle-Cassidy          5:31.17  
 33   918 Rancich, Blair      10 M. Vineyard            5:33.17  
 34  1133 Paschal, Steve      10 Walpole                5:33.62  
 35   976 Bailey, Pete        09 Norwell                5:38.02  
 36   751 Foley, Dan          10 Canton                 5:39.34  
 37   903 Ritz, Andy          09 Hopkinton              5:41.30  
 38  1193 Van der Meeren, Fr  09 Wellesley              5:45.24  
 39  1209 Looney, James       09 Westwood               5:46.95  
 40  1093 McCormack, Andrew      Somerset               5:47.54  
 41  1153 Elmastri, Seti      10 Wayland                5:50.31  
 42  1070 Cabral, Kenny       09 Seekonk                5:50.63  
 43  1164 Tenny, Cam          10 Wayland                5:52.97  
 44  1167 Wohlfarth, Ben      09 Wayland                5:54.15  
 45   943 golob, andrew       10 Middleboro             5:57.16  
 46   963 Davis, Michael      09 Millis                 6:07.28  
 47   791 Hurley, Pat         09 Cohasset               6:28.61  
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:30.95  5/1/2004    Adam Kaye, Brookline HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1194 Volkmann, Will      10 Wellesley             10:24.46* 
  2   728 Phipps, Dave        10 Bish. Feehan          10:36.69  
  3   946 maddigan, Zach      09 Middleboro            10:37.68  
  4   928 Pizzonia, Reade     10 Medfield              10:43.30  
  5   856 Loftus, Tim         10 Foxboro               11:13.64  
  6  1180 Littlefield, Billy  10 Wellesley             11:17.79  
  7   883 Losurdo, Chris      09 Holliston             11:18.54  
  8   898 Fairbanks, Cam      09 Hopkinton             11:27.02  
  9  1125 Goula, Ben          09 Walpole               11:28.56  
 10   719 Germaine, Joe       10 Bish. Feehan          11:37.27  
 11   917 Osmers, Robbie      10 M. Vineyard           11:44.81  
 12  1095 Pereira, Greg          Somerset              11:48.16  
 13   748 Carney, Matt        10 Canton                11:54.93  
 14  1173 Cabo, Jackson       10 Wellesley             11:59.44  
 15   723 Lyons, Ed           09 Bish. Feehan          12:00.39  
 16   766 Ward, Joey          09 Canton                12:03.43  
 17   978 Burke, Dan          10 Norwell               12:09.07  
 18   811 Carpenter, Milo     10 Dedham                12:16.62  
 19  1154 Hammitt, Galen      10 Wayland               12:29.36  
 20  1151 Devlin, Ryan        10 Wayland               12:30.08  
 21   971 Shepherd, Christop  09 Millis                12:51.80  
 22   764 Shepter, Paul       09 Canton                12:51.95  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 M HH
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.56  5/1/2004    Andrew Malley, Brookline HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1088 Costa, Kyle            Somerset                 42.92*  6 
  2   900 Kelley, Paul        10 Hopkinton                43.92   6 
  3   711 Brown, Jason        10 Bish. Feehan             43.94   6 
  4   907 Asselin, Doug       10 M. Vineyard              44.22   6 
  5  1074 Miller, Alex        10 Seekonk                  44.36   5 
  6  1279 Luu, Niai              Millbury                 44.82   5 
  7  1281 Murray, Tom            Millbury                 45.35   6 
  8  1123 Fitzgibbon, Bobby   10 Walpole                  45.78   5 
  9  1211 Moin, Alex          10 Westwood                 45.78   5 
 10   945 henry, vincent      10 Middleboro               45.92   4 
 11   999 Miranda, Kaylin     10 O'Bryant                 46.39   6 
 12  1066 Miranda, Michael    09 Randolph                 46.77   5 
 13  1024 Jones, Ryan         10 Oliver Ames              46.94   4 
 14   897 English, Ben        10 Hopkinton                47.33   3 
 15   933 Lane, Ben           10 Medway                   47.44   4 
 16   932 Felleman, Dan       10 Medway                   47.69   4 
 17  1131 Mucciarone, Nick    10 Walpole                  47.69   5 
 18   705 Jost, Chris         10 Ashland                  48.83   4 
 19  1181 Matera, David       09 Wellesley                49.10   2 
 20   750 Douglas, Joey       09 Canton                   49.37   3 
 21   985 Kwasnik, Matt       09 Norwell                  49.81   4 
 22   911 Curtis, Chad        10 M. Vineyard              50.16   3 
 23  1082 Blake, Nick            Somerset                 50.64   2 
 24   758 Mulford, Eric       10 Canton                   50.76   3 
 25  1089 Hill, Matt             Somerset                 51.42   2 
 26   891 Bernard, Steve      09 Hopkinton                51.46   2 
 27   720 Legare, Mark        09 Bish. Feehan             52.19   3 
 28  1029 Rosen, Andrew       10 Oliver Ames              52.81   3 
 29  1158 Mordas, Jamie       09 Wayland                  52.88   2 
 30  1007 Fox, Bruce          09 Old Rochester            53.56   1 
 31  1197 Burton, Michael     10 Westwood                 54.43   1 
 32  1050 King, Mark             Pembroke                 59.26   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 M HH
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.80  5/1/2004    Donte Brown, Bridgewater-Raynham HS         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   768 Wing, Matt          10 Canton                   18.16q  2 
  2   893 Carey, Walter       09 Hopkinton                18.33q  3 
  3   912 Flanders, David     10 M. Vineyard              18.34q  2 
  4   934 Mott, Hunter        09 Medway                   18.44q  3 
  5   874 Ferdenzi, James     10 Holliston                18.46q  3 
  6  1203 Hill, Jamal         10 Westwood                 18.98q  1 
  7   858 McLaughlin, Shawn   09 Foxboro                  19.08   3 
  8   736 ferrari, mike       10 Bishop Stang             19.95   1 
  9   718 Gallagher, Brian    10 Bish. Feehan             20.74   1 
 10   778 McLaughlin, Pat     09 Carver                   20.82   2 
 11   708 Blythe, Ricky       09 Bish. Feehan             20.90   2 
 12  1214 Pond, Chris         10 Westwood                 21.50   1 
 13   798 Putnam, Nick        09 Cohasset                 21.91   1 
 14   859 Mitchell, Pat       10 Foxboro                  22.36   3 
 15  1219 Zola, Matt          10 Westwood                 22.78   1 
 16   962 Cooney, Scott       09 Millis                   23.02   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 M HH
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.80  5/1/2004    Donte Brown, Bridgewater-Raynham HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   768 Wing, Matt          10 Canton                   17.98  
  2   912 Flanders, David     10 M. Vineyard              17.99  
  3   874 Ferdenzi, James     10 Holliston                18.14  
  4   893 Carey, Walter       09 Hopkinton                18.52  
  5  1203 Hill, Jamal         10 Westwood                 18.55  
  6   934 Mott, Hunter        09 Medway                   18.59  
 
Event 29  Boys HJ
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-01  5/1/2004    Adrian Li, Canton HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   998 Maloney, David      10 O'Bryant               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2  1170 Blair, Mike         10 Wellesley              5-08.00      1.72m 
  3   768 Wing, Matt          10 Canton                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  4   758 Mulford, Eric       10 Canton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  5   973 Snowdon, Joseph     10 Millis                J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6  1207 Leibson, Stuart     10 Westwood              J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7   874 Ferdenzi, James     10 Holliston             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8   983 Connelly, Jason     10 Norwell                5-02.00      1.57m 
  9   708 Blythe, Ricky       09 Bish. Feehan          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   995 Lotin, Jean         10 O'Bryant              J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  1275 Church, Kelvin         Millbury              J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12   893 Carey, Walter       09 Hopkinton             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 13   907 Asselin, Doug       10 M. Vineyard            5-00.00      1.52m 
 13   950 paquin, ted         09 Middleboro             5-00.00      1.52m 
 13  1213 Peterson, Eric      10 Westwood               5-00.00      1.52m 
 13  1010 Goodman, Alex       10 Old Rochester          5-00.00      1.52m 
 17   964 Fairfield, Corey    09 Millis                J5-00.00      1.52m 
 17  1021 Forsyth, Willy      10 Oliver Ames           J5-00.00      1.52m 
 19  1176 Giroux, Tim         09 Wellesley             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 --   718 Gallagher, Brian    10 Bish. Feehan                NH            
 --  1035 Barnard, Russell       Pembroke                    NH            
 --  1004 Ball, Shaun         09 Old Rochester               NH            
 --  1086 Collishaw, Ian         Somerset                    NH            
 --  1123 Fitzgibbon, Bobby   10 Walpole                     NH            
 --   736 ferrari, mike       10 Bishop Stang                NH            
 --  1168 Wright, Alex        10 Wayland                     NH            
 --  1150 Cooper, Devaughn    09 Wayland                     NH            
 --   990 Webb, Curtis        09 Norwell                     NH            
 --   884 Murray, Justin      09 Holliston                   NH            
 --   984 Geany, Chris        09 Norwell                     NH            
 
Event 30  Boys LJ
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20-10.50  5/1/2004    Duane Teixeira, Melrose HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   999 Miranda, Kaylin     10 O'Bryant              19-09.00      6.01m 
  2  1188 Rodriguez, Nicolas  10 Wellesley             18-10.00      5.74m 
  3  1190 Setzco, John        09 Wellesley             18-07.00      5.66m 
  4   820 Espinosa, Brian     09 Dighton-Rehoboth      18-06.75      5.65m 
  5  1140 Gomes, J.P.         10 Wareham               18-05.75      5.63m 
  6  1195 Yan, Jack           10 Wellesley             18-03.00      5.56m 
  7   870 Wheeler, Brett      09 Hanover               18-00.00      5.48m 
  8   865 Merritt, Chad       10 Hanover               17-10.50      5.44m 
  9  1030 Ryder, Quinn        09 Oliver Ames           17-08.00      5.38m 
 10   707 Albert, Mike        09 Bish. Feehan          17-07.00      5.35m 
 11  1134 Quintanilla, Mike   10 Walpole               17-06.50      5.34m 
 12   770 Coyne, Tom          09 Carver                17-06.00      5.33m 
 12   804 Doherty, Dennis     10 Coyle-Cassidy         17-06.00      5.33m 
 14  1033 VanLaarhoven, Drew  10 Oliver Ames           17-05.25      5.31m 
 15  1076 O'Brien, Casey      09 Seekonk               17-03.00      5.25m 
 16   890 Baillargeon, JJ     10 Hopkinton             17-00.50      5.19m 
 17  1066 Miranda, Michael    09 Randolph              17-00.00      5.18m 
 18  1077 Pereira, Helio      10 Seekonk               16-10.00      5.13m 
 19   860 Myers, Dillon       09 Foxboro               16-09.00      5.10m 
 20   759 Nash, Kevis         10 Canton                16-08.75      5.09m 
 21  1089 Hill, Matt             Somerset              16-08.50      5.09m 
 21  1202 Hadzipasic, Omar    10 Westwood              16-08.50      5.09m 
 23   915 Miske, Ronnie       09 M. Vineyard           16-07.75      5.07m 
 24   900 Kelley, Paul        10 Hopkinton             16-00.75      4.89m 
 25  1055 Stoller-Sepeck, Pa     Pembroke              15-11.50      4.86m 
 25  1155 Hill, Max           10 Wayland               15-11.50      4.86m 
 25  1203 Hill, Jamal         10 Westwood              15-11.50      4.86m 
 28   908 Baker, Josh         09 M. Vineyard           15-01.00      4.59m 
 29   792 Levangie, Taylor    10 Cohasset              15-00.00      4.57m 
 30  1038 Carter, Christophe     Pembroke              14-06.50      4.43m 
 31  1217 Tucke, Kyle         10 Westwood              14-05.75      4.41m 
 32  1098 Rezendes, Matt         Somerset              14-00.50      4.27m 
 33  1101 Taber, Matt            Somerset              13-06.75      4.13m 
 34   920 Sylva, Andres       09 M. Vineyard           11-08.75      3.57m 
 35   868 Shea, Colin         09 Hanover               11-00.50      3.36m 
 --   937 Trindade, Christop  09 Medway                    FOUL            
 
Event 31  Boys TJ
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42-04.25  5/7/2005    Gentry Jones, Canton HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   782 Spicer, Jared       10 Carver                42-00.25     12.80m 
  2  1096 Perrin, Jesse          Somerset              39-02.00     11.93m 
  3   935 Splain, Kevin       10 Medway                38-06.25     11.74m 
  4   711 Brown, Jason        10 Bish. Feehan          38-02.75     11.65m 
  5   734 White, Dan          10 Bish. Feehan          36-11.00     11.25m 
  6   859 Mitchell, Pat       10 Foxboro               36-00.00     10.97m 
  7   902 Rhoads, Jordan      09 Hopkinton            J36-00.00     10.97m 
  8   769 Costley, Shane      09 Carver                35-06.00     10.82m 
  9  1187 Robinson, Timothy   09 Wellesley             34-07.25     10.54m 
 10  1074 Miller, Alex        10 Seekonk               34-06.25     10.52m 
 11  1282 Naff, Chris            Millbury              33-04.25     10.16m 
 12  1200 Cuozzo, John        10 Westwood              32-10.75     10.02m 
 13  1175 Fishman, Brian      10 Wellesley             31-08.00      9.65m 
 14   879 Judd, Mike          10 Holliston             31-06.75      9.62m 
 15   709 Boland, Kevin       09 Bish. Feehan          31-03.00      9.52m 
 16   798 Putnam, Nick        09 Cohasset              31-00.50      9.46m 
 17  1212 Musto, Vincent      10 Westwood              29-10.50      9.10m 
 18  1139 Cederholm, Logan    10 Wareham               29-08.75      9.06m 
 19   858 McLaughlin, Shawn   09 Foxboro               29-00.25      8.84m 
 --  1279 Luu, Niai              Millbury                  FOUL            
 --  1126 Goula, Jarrod       10 Walpole                   FOUL            
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 137-10  5/7/2005    Greg Martell, Mansfield HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   827 Wakefield, Joshua   10 Dighton-Rehoboth        128-11     39.29m 
  2  1085 Carlos, Evan           Somerset                119-09     36.49m 
  3   778 McLaughlin, Pat     09 Carver                  113-11     34.72m 
  4   960 Baker, David        10 Millis                  113-02     34.49m 
  5  1037 Bobby, Gratzer      09 Pembroke                108-01     32.94m 
  6  1136 Rockwell, Nick      10 Walpole                 105-09     32.23m 
  7  1278 Giampa, Cody           Millbury                102-07     31.26m 
  8   930 Cassidy, Lewis      10 Medway                   98-02     29.92m 
  9   812 Cawley, Steve       10 Dedham                   98-01     29.89m 
 10   789 Frio, Mike          10 Cohasset                 93-08     28.54m 
 11  1201 Fafara, Mike        10 Westwood                 93-05     28.47m 
 12   986 Lunn, Andrew        09 Norwell                  90-03     27.50m 
 12   799 Savage, Nick        10 Cohasset                 90-03     27.50m 
 14  1198 Clerge, Stephen     10 Westwood                 81-07     24.86m 
 15   867 Porter, Jake        10 Hanover                  80-04     24.48m 
 16  1215 Radonich, Peter     10 Westwood                 78-06     23.92m 
 17   993 Huynh, Tony         09 O'Bryant                 72-06     22.09m 
 18   824 Pontes, Keith       10 Dighton-Rehoboth         70-00     21.33m 
 19  1064 Jenkins, Aaron      10 Randolph                 68-00     20.72m 
 20  1019 Dalton-Petillo, St  09 Oliver Ames              67-02     20.47m 
 21   809 Arscott, Jeff       10 Dedham                   66-06     20.26m 
 22  1081 Bearse, Jon            Somerset                 65-10     20.06m 
 23  1061 David, Jeffrey      09 Randolph                 63-02     19.25m 
 24   784 Terio, Cam          10 Carver                   59-11     18.26m 
 25   910 Birol, Allan        10 M. Vineyard              59-03     18.05m 
 26  1059 Busch, Terrence     10 Randolph                 58-00     17.67m 
 27  1025 LaCouture, Alex     10 Oliver Ames              57-11     17.65m 
 28   790 Hurlbut, David      09 Cohasset                 52-06     16.00m 
 --  1124 Gallagher, Joe      09 Walpole                   FOUL            
 --  1169 Armstrong, Edward   10 Wellesley                 FOUL            
 --  1285 Piscitelli, Andrew     Millbury                  FOUL            
 --   994 King, Conway        09 O'Bryant                    DQ            
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 154-05  2003        L. Fairbanks, Whittinsville Christian      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   716 Effler, Tom         10 Bish. Feehan            151-01     46.05m 
  2   839 Powers, Jameson     10 Diman Regional V        147-08     45.00m 
  3  1079 Teixeira, Joey      09 Seekonk                 144-11     44.17m 
  4   942 bettencourt, jon    10 Middleboro              137-05     41.88m 
  5  1145 Aaron, Ethan        10 Wayland                 135-01     41.17m 
  6  1029 Rosen, Andrew       10 Oliver Ames             132-11     40.51m 
  7   921 Abouhala, Andre     10 Medfield                130-10     39.87m 
  8  1132 Murphy, Ryan        10 Walpole                 123-08     37.69m 
  9   788 Daly, Ryan          10 Cohasset                122-00     37.18m 
 10  1163 Spinale, David      09 Wayland                 121-04     36.98m 
 11   912 Flanders, David     10 M. Vineyard             120-05     36.70m 
 12  1008 Frantz, Tyler       10 Old Rochester           119-06     36.42m 
 13   819 Caito, Shane        09 Dighton-Rehoboth        117-01     35.68m 
 14  1205 Kress, Matt         10 Westwood                116-08     35.56m 
 15   772 Gilmore, Scott      10 Carver                  115-04     35.15m 
 16  1122 Farrell, John       10 Walpole                 112-00     34.13m 
 17  1031 Silva, Cam          10 Oliver Ames             110-03     33.60m 
 18  1186 Rhoades, Stephen    10 Wellesley               109-09     33.45m 
 19   866 Papadopolous, Stat  09 Hanover                 106-00     32.30m 
 20  1014 Wright, Chris       10 Old Rochester           104-03     31.77m 
 21   869 Weiss, Nate         09 Hanover                 103-11     31.67m 
 22   731 Taylor, Chris       10 Bish. Feehan            103-00     31.39m 
 23   727 Patch, Chris        10 Bish. Feehan            101-00     30.78m 
 24   876 Hammett, Mike       10 Holliston               100-08     30.68m 
 25  1005 Calise, Colin       10 Old Rochester            97-00     29.56m 
 26   740 nogiera, jacob      10 Bishop Stang             96-10     29.51m 
 27   997 Louis-Jean, Kearns  10 O'Bryant                 91-11     28.01m 
 28   987 Lyle, Nick          10 Norwell                  91-10     27.99m 
 29   911 Curtis, Chad        10 M. Vineyard              91-05     27.86m 
 30   755 Kramer, Dan         10 Canton                   87-06     26.67m 
 31   943 golob, andrew       10 Middleboro               84-10     25.85m 
 32  1149 Brewington, Jeff    09 Wayland                  84-06     25.75m 
 33   968 Miccile, Garrett    10 Millis                   80-11     24.66m 
 34  1189 Saboury, Abdulreza  10 Wellesley                79-11     24.35m 
 35   944 golob, mike         10 Middleboro               77-10     23.72m 
 36   885 Quintin, Joe        10 Holliston                71-00     21.64m 
 37   761 Potts, Stephen      10 Canton                   68-03     20.80m 
 38   878 Ikuma, Dan          09 Holliston                67-08     20.62m 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48-01.50  2003        Bo, Somerville HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   948 muirhead, james     10 Middleboro            40-11.00     12.47m 
  2   951 powell, jack        10 Middleboro            40-06.25     12.35m 
  3   941 bailey, dominique   10 Middleboro            39-05.25     12.02m 
  4   777 Mahoney, Sean       09 Carver                38-08.00     11.78m 
  5   732 Vilandre, Nick      10 Bish. Feehan          38-01.25     11.61m 
  6   776 Lavoie, Adam        10 Carver                37-09.75     11.52m 
  7   828 Whitmore, Christop  10 Dighton-Rehoboth      36-01.75     11.01m 
  8   779 Obrien, Scott       10 Carver                35-10.00     10.92m 
  9   826 Sprague, Nate       09 Dighton-Rehoboth      35-01.50     10.70m 
 10  1274 Blaisdell, A.J.        Millbury              34-10.50     10.62m 
 10   992 Garcia, Daniel      10 O'Bryant              34-10.50     10.62m 
 12   919 Stein, Ty           10 M. Vineyard           31-05.00      9.57m 
 13  1129 Liang, Kevin        10 Walpole               31-04.50      9.56m 
 14   747 Cabbage, Gavin      09 Canton                29-02.50      8.90m 
 15  1178 Kesten, Nikolas     10 Wellesley             28-07.75      8.73m 
 16  1102 Taylor, Matt           Somerset              27-02.00      8.28m 
 17  1087 Coroa, John            Somerset              27-00.75      8.24m 
 18   717 Gagnon, Zachery     09 Bish. Feehan          25-11.50      7.91m 
 19   715 Earle, Chris        09 Bish. Feehan          24-11.50      7.60m 
 20  1179 Kim, Alex           09 Wellesley             24-11.00      7.59m 
 21   979 Cannone, Frank      10 Norwell               23-08.00      7.21m 
 22   786 Barrett, Tom        09 Cohasset              22-03.50      6.79m 
 23  1156 Krakuer, Kevin      09 Wayland               20-05.50      6.23m 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.98  5/1/2004    Brockton HS                                 
                       K. Brown, J. Penn, N. Thellen, L. Luony           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Bryant                                              46.17   4 
     1) 998 Maloney, David 10           2) 991 Carrington, Joshua 10      
     3) 1002 White, Julius 10           4) 1001 Perkins, Christopher 10   
  2 Middleboro                                            47.27   4 
     1) 941 bailey, dominique 10        2) 940 andrade, shaun 10          
     3) 945 henry, vincent 10           4) 959 wright, stanley 10         
  3 Wareham H.S.                                          47.45   3 
     1) 1141 Hyland, Jacob 10           2) 1142 Hyland, Mike 10           
     3) 1140 Gomes, J.P. 10             4) 1144 Vasconcelos, Jared 10     
  4 Carver H.S.                                           47.48   4 
     1) 770 Coyne, Tom 09               2) 773 Gonzalves, Jordan 10       
     3) 782 Spicer, Jared 10            4) 771 Frazier, Mike 10           
  5 Seekonk H.S.                                          47.67   3 
     1) 1074 Miller, Alex 10            2) 1079 Teixeira, Joey 09         
     3) 1076 O'Brien, Casey 09          4) 1077 Pereira, Helio 10         
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth                                      48.17   3 
     1) 820 Espinosa, Brian 09          2) 821 Gaspar, Joshua 09          
     3) 823 Noons, Nicholas 09          4) 822 Gaudet, Matthew 10         
  7 Westwood                                              48.39   2 
     1) 1200 Cuozzo, John 10            2) 1203 Hill, Jamal 10            
     3) 1202 Hadzipasic, Omar 10        4) 1218 Williams, Jake 10         
  8 Medway                                                48.40   3 
     1) 929 Albertelli, William 10      2) 931 Cassidy, Phillip 10        
     3) 935 Splain, Kevin 10            4) 934 Mott, Hunter 09            
  9 Holliston H.S.                                        48.84   4 
     1) 873 Donovan, Tommy 09           2) 886 Regan, Joe 10              
     3) 875 Gentile, Adam 10            4) 880 Kenney, Buddy 10           
 10 Martha's Vineyard                                     49.72   2 
     1) 911 Curtis, Chad 10             2) 912 Flanders, David 10         
     3) 907 Asselin, Doug 10            4) 915 Miske, Ronnie 09           
 11 Dover-Sherborn                                        50.10   1 
     1) 847 Storer, Harry 09            2) 846 Sokol, Josh 09             
     3) 845 Simon, Noah 10              4) 848 Swaffield, Tom 10          
 12 Canton H.S.                                           50.11   2 
     1) 759 Nash, Kevis 10              2) 752 Guiten, Jordan 09          
     3) 745 Altidor, Steve 10           4) 765 Simon-Wiggins, Dasan 10    
 13 Wayland H.S.                                          50.28   3 
     1) 1149 Brewington, Jeff 09        2) 1150 Cooper, Devaughn 09       
     3) 1145 Aaron, Ethan 10            4) 1160 Place, Brendan 10         
 14 Foxboro H.S.                                          50.29   4 
     1) 851 Callahan, Dennis 10         2) 857 McAllister, Jon 10         
     3) 858 McLaughlin, Shawn 09        4) 861 Sinno, Jamie 10            
 15 Hopkinton                                             51.30   1 
     1) 890 Baillargeon, JJ 10          2) 891 Bernard, Steve 09          
     3) 895 Cosmo, Matt 10              4) 899 Kelley, Matt 09            
 16 Pembroke HS                                           51.69   1 
 17 Somerset H.S.                                         51.80   2 
 18 Tyngsboro H.S.                                        52.66   1 
     1) 1111 Laforge, Jake 09           2) 1105 Bulman, John 10           
     3) 1115 Tucker, Justin 10          4) 1107 DeMari, Ettore 09         
 -- Cohasset H.S.                                           DNF   2 
     1) 792 Levangie, Taylor 10         2) 801 Valentine, Dana 09         
     3) 798 Putnam, Nick 09             4) 787 Bilbo, Sam 09              
 -- Bishop Feehan - Attl.                                   DNF   4 
     1) 709 Boland, Kevin 09            2) 725 Mitchell, Zack 09          
     3) 731 Taylor, Chris 10            4) 712 Bruno, Joseph 09           
 -- Oliver Ames                                             DNF   3 
     1) 1015 Bruha, Matt 10             2) 1032 Tillman, Rishad 10        
     3) 1027 Ortiz, Aaron 09            4) 1030 Ryder, Quinn 09           
 -- Old Rochester                                           DNF   2 
     1) 1004 Ball, Shaun 09             2) 1005 Calise, Colin 10          
     3) 1013 Santos, John 10            4) 1010 Goodman, Alex 10          
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 M
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:41.33  5/1/2004    Brockton HS                               
                         R. Morales, J. Margeson, D. Depina, J. Guerrier   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somerset H.S.                                       3:38.90*  3 
  2 Foxboro H.S.                                        3:41.98   3 
     1) 853 Foley, Brian 10             2) 855 Lewis, Tyler 10            
     3) 860 Myers, Dillon 09            4) 850 Beland, Jason 09           
  3 Walpole                                             3:43.09   3 
     1) 1117 Bannon, Colin 10           2) 1119 Corcoran, Brendan 10      
     3) 1126 Goula, Jarrod 10           4) 1134 Quintanilla, Mike 10      
  4 Bishop Feehan - Attl.                               3:45.03   3 
     1) 707 Albert, Mike 09             2) 711 Brown, Jason 10            
     3) 718 Gallagher, Brian 10         4) 720 Legare, Mark 09            
  5 Wellesley HS                                        3:45.39   3 
     1) 1181 Matera, David 09           2) 1187 Robinson, Timothy 09      
     3) 1176 Giroux, Tim 09             4) 1185 Rannefors, Chris 10       
  6 Oliver Ames                                         3:51.77   3 
     1) 1033 VanLaarhoven, Drew 10      2) 1019 Dalton-Petillo, Stephen 09
     3) 1023 Hawkins, Dylan 09          4) 1034 Wallek, Adam 10           
  7 Carver H.S.                                         3:59.72   2 
     1) 774 Grant, Marcus 09            2) 772 Gilmore, Scott 10          
     3) 769 Costley, Shane 09           4) 780 Saddler, Derek 10          
  8 Pembroke HS                                         4:01.12   2 
     1) 1052 nihill, Alan 10            2) 1054 Stoller-Sepeck, Pat 09    
     3) 1051 Marzuq, Ahmad 10           4) 1042 Ford, Matt 10             
  9 Wayland H.S.                                        4:01.30   2 
     1) 1168 Wright, Alex 10            2) 1148 Boykin, Mike 10           
     3) 1162 Singhal, Anil 10           4) 1165 Viadero, Pat 09           
 10 Millbury H.S.                                       4:01.57   2 
     1) 1279 Luu, Niai                  2) 1280 Mazeika, Tim              
     3) 1283 Nelson, Bryan              4) 1281 Murray, Tom               
 11 Westwood                                            4:06.71   2 
     1) 1196 Abbott, Dan 10             2) 1208 Liang, Yuanwen 09         
     3) 1216 Strong, James 10           4) 1210 McDonald, John 09         
 12 Canton H.S.                                         4:10.16   1 
     1) 762 Remy, Emyr 09               2) 744 Alfano, Will 09            
     3) 750 Douglas, Joey 09            4) 760 Ostine, Terrence 10        
 13 Martha's Vineyard                                   4:15.16   1 
     1) 910 Birol, Allan 10             2) 917 Osmers, Robbie 10          
     3) 918 Rancich, Blair 10           4) 919 Stein, Ty 10               
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 M
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:02.94  5/7/2005    SEEKONK H.S., Seekonk HS                  
                         S. Creamer, A. Gibbons, S. Miles, M. Sweet        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Ames                                         9:01.92* 
     1) 1020 Fitzgerald, Logan 10       2) 1028 Reardon, Doug 10          
     3) 1026 Moverman, Michael 10       4) 1018 Curreri, Joe 10           
  2 Bishop Feehan - Attl.                               9:27.95  
     1) 710 Bowditch, Nate 10           2) 713 Cook, John 10              
     3) 721 Lowe, Ethan 10              4) 722 Lucas, Pat 10              
  3 Seekonk H.S.                                        9:36.77  
     1) 1071 Gregorek, Johnny 09        2) 1078 Spencer, Sam 10           
     3) 1075 Mullen, Mike 09            4) 1080 Zimmerman, Zach 09        
  4 Middleboro                                          9:40.09  
     1) 946 maddigan, Zach 09           2) 954 simmons, dillon 10         
     3) 956 sukeforth, andrew 09        4) 958 wood, nate 10              
  5 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                             9:42.01  
     1) 829 Benoit, Sam 10              2) 833 Cusick, Marcus 09          
     3) 841 Silva, Jared 09             4) 834 Francoer, Kyle 09          
  6 Westwood                                            9:42.88  
     1) 1199 Coyle, Tom 10              2) 1206 Leahy, Brendan 10         
     3) 1204 Kjellman, Alex 10          4) 1211 Moin, Alex 10             
  7 Canton H.S.                                        10:16.79  
     1) 763 Saraf, Bobby 10             2) 749 Chin, Alex 10              
     3) 755 Kramer, Dan 10              4) 746 Bates, Christian 09