MSTCA Freshman/Sophomore Invitational - 5/7/2005                
Franklin HS                                  
Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    822 Mahoney, Kristen                 Weymouth HS        12:10.00        
  2     78 Fournier, Emily                  Attleboro HS       12:15.00        
  3    549 Regan, Kerry                     North Quincy-Qui   12:40.00        
  4    590 Binney, Stacie                   Oliver Ames Reg    12:48.00        
  5    772 Pollock, Alisia                  Westford Academy   12:55.00        
  6     47 Cann, Becky                      Amherst HS         13:00.00        
  7    419 Bergeron, Ashley                 Gr New Bedford V   13:04.00        
  8    185 Palmer, Chantal                  Brockton HS        13:05.00        
  9    762 Colvino, Sara                    Westford Academy   13:10.00        
 10    811 Catnella, Felicia                Weymouth HS        13:20.00        
 11    180 Harris, Melanie                  Brockton HS        13:20.00        
 12    222 Goodliss, Alison                 Brookline HS       13:30.00        
 13    226 Kats, Ilona                      Brookline HS       13:42.00        
 14    563 Bird, Rachael                    Notre Dame         13:51.00        
 15    726 Connors, Ashley                  Stoughton HS       13:55.00        
 16    730 Howe, Stephanie                  Stoughton HS       13:56.00        
 17    644 Comeau, Ashley                   Silver Lake reg    14:00.00        
 18    596 Toomey, Liz                      Oliver Ames Reg    14:00.00        
 19    418 Viscarra, Katie                  Franklin HS        14:21.00        
 20    319 Buesselor, Lydia                 Falmouth HS        15:23.00        
 21    753 Nix, Sarah                       Waltham HS               NT        
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    237 Gibson, Robert                   Brookline HS       10:08.00        
  2     66 Norton, Paul                     Amherst HS         10:24.40        
  3    111 Robbins, Todd                    Attleboro HS       10:25.00        
  4    714 Kun, Adrian                      St Johns HS        10:26.00        
  5    213 Smith, Mike                      Brockton HS        10:40.00        
  6    438 Raposo, Cory                     Gr New Bedford V   10:47.00        
  7    212 Rothfuss, Kyle                   Brockton HS        10:51.00        
  8    807 Sherdian, Brian                  Westford Academy   10:52.00        
  9    707 Geme, Steve                      St Johns HS        10:53.00        
 10    695 Watson, William                  Somerville HS      10:55.00        
 11    507 Beaulieu, Tim                    New Bedford HS     10:58.00        
 12    480 Watson, Ben                      Lincoln Sudbury    11:00.00        
 13    840 Pope, Dan                        Weymouth HS        11:10.00        
 14    315 Smith, Ian                       DURF               11:11.00        
 15     27 herrick, Brett                   Acton Boxboro HS   11:15.00        
 16    831 Chasen, Ben                      Weymouth HS        11:25.00        
 17    292 Fussell, Ben                     Doherty HS         11:40.00        
 18    365 Cornelius, Ryan                  Framingham HS      11:45.00        
 19    345 Jacobs, Howie                    Falmouth HS        11:55.00        
 20    797 Mastandrea, Phil                 Westford Academy   12:05.00        
 21    691 Puopolo, Steve                   Somerville HS      12:18.00        
 22    112 Rozek, Thomas                    Attleboro HS       12:20.00        
 23    353 Salow, Tom                       Falmouth HS        12:40.00        
 24    256 Afonso, Maverick                 Charlestown HS     12:50.00        
 25    144 Luo, Tom                         Boston Latin HS          NT        
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    678 Murray, Abby                     Somerville HS       5:40.00        
  2    825 Pearce, Nicole                   Weymouth HS         5:40.00        
  3    735 Ginley, Deirdre                  Taunton HS          5:40.00        
  4    406 Godfrey, Lea                     Franklin HS         5:41.90        
  5    622 Carr, Liz                        Randolph HS         5:45.00        
  6    646 Darsch, Rachel                   Silver Lake reg     5:46.00        
  7    570 O'Riordan, Hilary                Notre Dame          5:50.00        
  8    752 Nicoloro, Jen                    Waltham HS          5:50.20        
  9    540 Swanson, Shannon                 North Attleboro     5:52.40        
 10    679 O'Brien, Meghan                  Somerville HS       5:55.00        
 11    415 Plant, Meghan                    Franklin HS         5:55.00        
 12    410 Jurchak, Mikayla                 Franklin HS         5:55.00        
 13    729 Hofman, Nichole                  Stoughton HS        5:56.00        
 14    215 Alexander, Emily                 Brookline HS        5:56.00        
 15     72 bensson, Mara                    Attleboro HS        6:00.00        
 16    232 Wisel, Katie                     Brookline HS        6:05.00        
 17    824 Murphy, Emily                    Weymouth HS         6:05.00        
 18    817 Geden, Sarah                     Weymouth HS         6:10.00        
 19    427 Moniz, Jessica                   Gr New Bedford V    6:13.00        
 20    771 Ostermann, Katie                 Westford Academy    6:14.00        
 21    329 Pineda, Cecilia                  Falmouth HS         6:15.00        
 22     11 Houston, Lecie                   Acton Boxboro HS    6:16.00        
 23      7 Fallon, Kathleen                 Acton Boxboro HS    6:18.00        
 24    227 Kheyfets, Julie                  Brookline HS        6:19.00        
 25    544 Johnson, Jessica                 North Quincy-Qui    6:20.00        
 26    176 Devin, Caroilne                  Brockton HS         6:20.00        
 27      5 DeCesar, Bridget                 Acton Boxboro HS    6:20.00        
 28    652 Sampson, Kelly                   Silver Lake reg     6:25.00        
 29    743 Cinar, Kathleen                  Waltham HS          6:26.10        
 30     50 Hussin, Denali                   Amherst HS          6:30.20        
 31     49 Hannahan, Caity                  Amherst HS          6:34.00        
 32    740 Boherhendrick, Jessie            Waltham HS          6:40.10        
 33     74 Clark, Hope                      Attleboro HS        6:45.00        
 34    136 Franceshelli, Angie              Boston Latin HS     6:50.00        
 35    174 Asmutis, Christine               Brockton HS         6:50.00        
 36    187 Soucy, Marina                    Brockton HS         6:53.00        
 37     71 Bauer, Kate                      Attleboro HS        6:55.00        
 38    249 Echauaria, Valerie               Charlestown HS      6:56.00        
 39    763 Cullen, Bridget                  Westford Academy    6:57.00        
 40    774 Royal, Jess                      Westford Academy    6:58.00        
 41    139 Scannel, Erin                    Boston Latin HS     6:58.00        
 42    321 Corson, Chelsea                  Falmouth HS         7:24.00        
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    724 Saviet, Nat                      St Johns HS         4:42.00        
  2     95 Brousseau, Matt                  Attleboro HS        4:45.00        
  3     58 Amarasiriwardena, Paul           Amherst HS          4:51.00        
  4    440 Rose, tyler                      Gr New Bedford V    4:51.00        
  5    202 DuBeau, James                    Brockton HS         4:52.00        
  6    785 Boutin, Mark                     Westford Academy    4:53.00        
  7    209 Montrund, Carlos                 Brockton HS         4:53.00        
  8    236 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy           Brookline HS        4:53.00        
  9    129 Roche, Conor                     BC High HS          4:55.00        
 10    616 Strange, Austin                  Oliver Ames Reg     4:56.00        
 11    737 Norte, Brian                     Taunton HS          4:56.00        
 12     59 Bancroft-Brown, Jeremy           Amherst HS          4:56.00        
 13    316 Walsh, Brendan                   DURF                4:59.50        
 14    461 Cuttina, Ben                     Lincoln Sudbury     5:00.00        
 15     36 Reed, Keon                       Acton Boxboro HS    5:00.00        
 16    356 Wilcox, Sam                      Falmouth HS         5:00.00        
 17    585 Pizzarolo, Bruno                 O'Bryant HS         5:00.00        
 18    260 Ibrahim, Mohamed                 Charlestown HS      5:01.00        
 19    492 Good, Greg                       Malden Catholic     5:01.30        
 20    559 Meyers, Matt                     North Quincy-Qui    5:02.00        
 21    697 Bergan, Chris                    St Johns HS         5:07.00        
 22    465 Gossels, Ben                     Lincoln Sudbury     5:08.00        
 23    121 Driscoll, Matt                   BC High HS          5:10.00        
 24    838 Myers, Craig                     Weymouth HS         5:10.00        
 25    723 Samaro, Nick                     St Johns HS         5:11.00        
 26    555 Day, Patrick                     North Quincy-Qui    5:11.00        
 27    116 Steidinger, Paul                 Attleboro HS        5:14.00        
 28     34 Neagle, George                   Acton Boxboro HS    5:15.00        
 29    442 Sadeck, Steve                    Gr New Bedford V    5:15.00        
 30    690 O'Donnell, Dan                   Somerville HS       5:18.00        
 31    494 Marcella, Chris                  Malden Catholic     5:18.20        
 32    382 McKenzie, Stewart                Framingham HS       5:19.00        
 33    145 Schwartz, Michael                Boston Latin HS     5:20.00        
 34    243 Meyers, David                    Brookline HS        5:20.00        
 35    358 Alvarez, Luis                    Framingham HS       5:20.00        
 36    284 Abolfazal, Cameron               Doherty HS          5:20.00        
 37    436 Nadeau, Keith                    Gr New Bedford V    5:20.00        
 38    141 DeStefano, Andrew                Boston Latin HS     5:21.00        
 39     25 Grant, Daniel                    Acton Boxboro HS    5:25.00        
 40    143 Lundy, Brendan                   Boston Latin HS     5:25.00        
 41    381 May, Frank                       Framingham HS       5:28.00        
 42    372 Flannery, Ken                    Framingham HS       5:30.00        
 43    162 Biela, Justin                    Bridgewater Rayh    5:33.00        
 44    513 Michuad, Matt                    New Bedford HS      5:35.00        
 45    245 Perry, Nick                      Brookline HS        5:35.00        
 46    380 Malonson, James                  Framingham HS       5:38.00        
 47    603 Farrell, James                   Oliver Ames Reg     5:38.00        
 48    117 Yin, Tony                        Attleboro HS        5:40.00        
 49    801 Patel, Shikim                    Westford Academy    5:42.00        
 50    295 Jafferil, Mufaddol               Doherty HS          5:50.00        
 51    510 DeSouza, Mike                    New Bedford HS      5:50.00        
 52    686 Lima, Ricaphene                  Somerville HS       5:50.00        
 53    352 Salow, Dan                       Falmouth HS         5:50.00        
 54    638 MacKinnon, Bill                  Randolph HS         5:50.00        
 55    803 Powell, Michael                  Westford Academy    5:54.00        
 56    597 Annaid, Pat                      Oliver Ames Reg     5:55.00        
 57    553 Brean, Alex                      North Quincy-Qui    5:55.00        
 58    841 Radha Krisha, Sid                Weymouth HS         6:00.00        
 59    582 Francois, William                O'Bryant HS         6:05.00        
 60     63 Gilothwest, Beryl                Amherst HS          6:14.00        
 61    670 Traynor, Jared                   Silver Lake reg     6:20.00        
 62    671 Whorf, Brian                     Silver Lake reg     6:20.00        
 63    736 Benjamin, John                   Taunton HS               NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    404 Dixon, Kat                       Franklin HS           17.90        
  2    323 Dorris, Charlotte                Falmouth HS           18.00        
  3     15 Xia, Rosanna                     Acton Boxboro HS      18.00        
  4    228 Mak, Anna                        Brookline HS          18.10        
  5    759 Vasquezi, Trisha                 Waltham HS            18.40        
  6    534 Lamousnery, Djerica              North Attleboro       19.10        
  7    148 Dias, Leslie                     Bridgewater Rayh      19.20        
  8    754 Ortiz, Medley                    Waltham HS            19.40        
  9    522 Ainsworth, Cassie                North Attleboro       19.50        
 10    331 Rigby, Kelsey                    Falmouth HS           19.50        
 11    397 Brightman, Elisle                Franklin HS           19.60        
 12    571 Reddington, Corie                Notre Dame            19.60        
 13    526 Curtis, Kelly                    North Attleboro       19.70        
 14    647 Feely, Lindsay                   Silver Lake reg       19.80        
 15    330 Rigby, Corey                     Falmouth HS           19.90        
 16    576 Charles, Darlene                 O'Bryant HS           20.00        
 17    750 Keefe, Courtney                  Waltham HS            20.10        
 18    641 Brackett, Rachel                 Silver Lake reg       20.10        
 19    424 Liranzo, Shira                   Gr New Bedford V      20.50        
 20    626 Johnson, Keisha                  Randolph HS           20.60        
 21     80 Harvey, Stephanie                Attleboro HS          21.00        
 22     73 Bouley, Katie                    Attleboro HS          21.00        
 23    816 Flynn, Keris                     Weymouth HS           21.00        
 24    782 Zion, Danielle                   Westford Academy      21.50        
 25    812 Cazenult, Abby                   Weymouth HS           21.60        
 26    631 Williams, Melisa                 Randolph HS           22.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    713 Kufos, Monthe                    St Johns HS           16.40        
  2    614 Slam, Kevin                      Oliver Ames Reg       16.80        
  3    124 Hanratty, Liam                   BC High HS            17.10        
  4    384 Montgomery, Barrett              Framingham HS         17.50        
  5    286 Bicknell, John                   Doherty HS            17.50        
  6    346 Katfila, Mike                    Falmouth HS           18.00        
  7    354 Sparks, Taylor                   Falmouth HS           18.50        
  8    272 Perry, Matt                      Dartmouth HS          18.50        
  9     33 Musacchio, Andrew                Acton Boxboro HS      18.50        
 10    696 Almenda, Antonio                 St Johns HS           18.90        
 11    122 Fait, Zak                        BC High HS            18.90        
 12    211 Resende, John                    Brockton HS           19.50        
 13    618 Swanbeck, Jamie                  Oliver Ames Reg       19.80        
 14    257 Allen, Sheldon                   Charlestown HS        19.90        
 15    483 Yuen, Greg                       Lincoln Sudbury       20.00        
 16    464 Freeman, Javon                   Lincoln Sudbury       20.50        
 17    441 Ruiz, Joe                        Gr New Bedford V      21.00        
 18    482 Wong, Bryant                     Lincoln Sudbury       22.00        
 19    443 Senna, Darnell                   Gr New Bedford V      22.10        
 20     17 Benjamin, Jack                   Acton Boxboro HS      22.20        
 21     32 McFarlin, Drew                   Acton Boxboro HS      22.40        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    674 Duchatelier, Tanisha             Somerville HS         26.40        
  2    451 Jameison, Dana                   Lincoln Sudbury       27.50        
  3    813 Chiuve, Jess                     Weymouth HS           28.00        
  4     76 Edge, Desiree                    Attleboro HS          28.40        
  5    815 Flaherty, Kerri                  Weymouth HS           28.49        
  6    593 Mullen, Lydia                    Oliver Ames Reg       28.50        
  7     12 Mukhonov, Sonya                  Acton Boxboro HS      28.90        
  8    188 St Paul, Stephanie               Brockton HS           28.90        
  9    140 Sinnott, Shannon                 Boston Latin HS       29.00        
 10      1 Arjun, Sasha                     Acton Boxboro HS      29.30        
 11    755 Patel, Priya                     Waltham HS            29.50        
 12    523 Alix, Jen                        North Attleboro       29.60        
 13    231 Tracy, Taylor                    Brookline HS          29.80        
 14    135 Demezieux, Samantha              Boston Latin HS       30.00        
 15    648 Greenwood, Jackie                Silver Lake reg       30.00        
 16    568 MacIssac, Caroline               Notre Dame            30.10        
 17    745 Gillespie, Larissa               Waltham HS            30.10        
 18    334 Singer-Clark, Talia              Falmouth HS           30.20        
 19    823 Meuse, Danielle                  Weymouth HS           30.40        
 20    630 Wheaton, Brittany                Randolph HS           31.00        
 21    183 mcKinnon, Izraelle               Brockton HS           31.80        
 22    152 Macolini, Maria                  Bridgewater Rayh      32.00        
 23    744 Fairaclough, Kim                 Waltham HS            32.10        
 24    642 Bruno, Kate                      Silver Lake reg       33.90        
 25    764 Dahl, Arbitee                    Westford Academy      36.50        
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    689 Nelson, Gavin                    Somerville HS         23.30        
  2    703 Dowd, Justin                     St Johns HS           23.40        
  3    270 Messier, Ben                     Dartmouth HS          24.60        
  4    170 Lecesse, Tyler                   Bridgewater Rayh      24.60        
  5    463 Donovan, Chris                   Lincoln Sudbury       24.80        
  6    342 Haskell, ND                      Falmouth HS           24.90        
  7    207 Juste, Karl                      Brockton HS           25.00        
  8    791 Donarediero, Raffi               Westford Academy      25.10        
  9    495 Moricomi, Dennis                 Malden Catholic       25.18        
 10    279 Nguyen, Johnson                  Dennis Yartmouth      25.20        
 11    706 Forrest, Bret                    St Johns HS           25.30        
 12    848 Dunbar, Ravon                    Charlestown HS        25.30        
 13    339 Dennsion, ND                     Falmouth HS           25.30        
 14    431 Girard, Dan                      Gr New Bedford V      25.40        
 15    238 Khan, Taimur                     Brookline HS          25.50        
 16     97 Derose, Bobby                    Attleboro HS          25.90        
 17    520 Veale, Kyle                      New Bedford HS        26.00        
 18    289 Cournoyer, Alex                  Doherty HS            26.00        
 19     65 McNerney, Eric                   Amherst HS            26.00        
 20    506 Amaro, Adam                      New Bedford HS        26.00        
 21     23 Evans, Ryan                      Acton Boxboro HS      26.10        
 22    482 Wong, Bryant                     Lincoln Sudbury       26.50        
 23    516 Pina, Jordan                     New Bedford HS        26.50        
 24    340 Fraser-Kulis, Colin              Falmouth HS           26.50        
 25    581 Barbosa, Carlos                  O'Bryant HS           27.00        
 26    668 Smith, Joseph                    Silver Lake reg       27.00        
 27    637 Francois, Paul                   Randolph HS           27.20        
 28    666 Riley, Chris                     Silver Lake reg       28.00        
 29    639 Nguyen, Will                     Randolph HS           28.00        
 30    501 Tiedeman, Courad                 Malden Catholic       28.25        
 31    657 Bouley, Jeffrey                  Silver Lake reg       30.00        
 32    683 Dordy, Jean-Jacques              Somerville HS            NT        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    579 Taylor, Brittany                 O'Bryant HS           12.90        
  2    574 Brandau, Nacy                    O'Bryant HS           13.00        
  3    572 Timmons, Joanna                  Notre Dame            13.00        
  4    767 Herald, Kelly                    Westford Academy      13.20        
  5    421 Fernandes, Alyssa                Gr New Bedford V      13.20        
  6    547 Newson, Krystin                  North Quincy-Qui      13.20        
  7    230 Piskula, Oriane                  Brookline HS          13.20        
  8    253 Mintor, Nerlande                 Charlestown HS        13.30        
  9    225 Hendrickson, Elene               Brookline HS          13.30        
 10    765 Dana, Meghan                     Westford Academy      13.40        
 11    219 Chernin, Arielle                 Brookline HS          13.40        
 12    532 Hennessey, Kathleen              North Attleboro       13.40        
 13    680 Romeus, Begeline                 Somerville HS         13.50        
 14    594 Stone, Sam                       Oliver Ames Reg       13.50        
 15    453 Kleynerman, Larina               Lincoln Sudbury       13.60        
 16    541 Yoder, Sadhana                   North Attleboro       13.70        
 17    529 Dunn, Brittany                   North Attleboro       13.70        
 18    153 Marshall, Candace                Bridgewater Rayh      13.70        
 19    627 Ledan, Nadiya                    Randolph HS           13.80        
 20    653 Shepherd, Oilivia                Silver Lake reg       13.80        
 21     75 DeForest, Amanda                 Attleboro HS          13.80        
 22    758 Vasquez, Natasha                 Waltham HS            13.80        
 23     46 Bond, Aliya                      Amherst HS            13.90        
 24    137 Gittens, Allyson                 Boston Latin HS       13.90        
 25    569 Muise, Lauren                    Notre Dame            13.90        
 26    503 Brisebois, Michelle              Monty Tech HS         14.00        
 27    403 Delloroco, Lindsay               Franklin HS           14.00        
 28    409 Johnson, Stephanie               Franklin HS           14.00        
 29    413 Mitchell, Ari                    Franklin HS           14.00        
 30    676 Hamilton, Tashi                  Somerville HS         14.00        
 31    820 Hicks, Alanna                    Weymouth HS           14.10        
 32    134 Cheung, Samantha                 Boston Latin HS       14.10        
 33     82 LeBoeuf, Val                     Attleboro HS          14.20        
 34     81 Hennebery, Jessica               Attleboro HS          14.20        
 35    175 Brown, Aisha                     Brockton HS           14.20        
 36    150 Johnson, Selena                  Bridgewater Rayh      14.20        
 37    457 Miller, Audrey                   Lincoln Sudbury       14.20        
 38    625 Fernandes, Vicky                 Randolph HS           14.20        
 39    190 Watkins, Stephanie               Brockton HS           14.20        
 40    426 Meristal, Pressila               Gr New Bedford V      14.20        
 41    454 Marsh, Jess                      Lincoln Sudbury       14.30        
 42    821 Hussey, Rachel                   Weymouth HS           14.40        
 43    429 Rivet, Nicole                    Gr New Bedford V      14.40        
 44    655 Wynn, Kellie                     Silver Lake reg       14.50        
 45    781 Tito, Rory                       Westford Academy      14.50        
 46      9 Geist, Ariel                     Acton Boxboro HS      14.50        
 47    747 Golden, Haley                    Waltham HS            14.50        
 48    159 Sutherland, Erin                 Bridgewater Rayh      14.50        
 49    619 Bembury, D'Aundra                Randolph HS           14.50        
 50    320 Callahan, Danielle               Falmouth HS           14.70        
 51    728 Desir, Cythnia                   Stoughton HS          14.70        
 52    654 Silvey, Daniel                   Silver Lake reg       14.80        
 53     13 Papathanasiou, Vicki             Acton Boxboro HS      15.00        
 54    751 LaRoache, Jill                   Waltham HS            15.10        
 55    335 White, Lindsay                   Falmouth HS           15.10        
 56    317 Arcadipane, Laura                Falmouth HS           15.20        
 57      6 DeMolo, Vanessa                  Acton Boxboro HS      15.20        
 58     48 Desu, Suma                       Amherst HS            15.90        
 59     45 Anaya, Leah                      Amherst HS            15.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    518 Rose, Jeffrey                    New Bedford HS        11.30        
  2    837 Manna, Joe                       Weymouth HS           11.50        
  3    843 Warren, Rashad                   Weymouth HS           11.60        
  4    672 Widing, Griscom                  Silver Lake reg       11.70        
  5    806 Shairh, Amin                     Westford Academy      11.70        
  6    102 Kruja, Ali                       Attleboro HS          11.70        
  7     44 Ye, Stanley                      Acton Boxboro HS      11.80        
  8    244 Nishimura, Norihiko              Brookline HS          11.80        
  9    475 Spinell, John                    Lincoln Sudbury       11.80        
 10    199 Cover, Travis                    Brockton HS           11.90        
 11    514 Nobrega, Chris                   New Bedford HS        11.90        
 12    192 Askew, Vaughan                   Brockton HS           11.90        
 13    110 Perdomo, Eric                    Attleboro HS          12.00        
 14    467 Idelson, Sander                  Lincoln Sudbury       12.00        
 15    303 Burton, Gregory                  DURF                  12.00        
 16    274 Todman, Jordan                   Dartmouth HS          12.00        
 17    499 Silva, Jay                       Malden Catholic       12.05        
 18    131 Snaw, John                       BC High HS            12.10        
 19    364 Conti, Max                       Framingham HS         12.20        
 20     61 Bynum, Ezra                      Amherst HS            12.30        
 21    341 Galatti, Chaz                    Falmouth HS           12.30        
 22    437 Perez, Ken                       Gr New Bedford V      12.30        
 23    710 Kearney, Tom                     St Johns HS           12.40        
 24    705 Fiorello, Matt                   St Johns HS           12.40        
 25    241 Lew, Greg                        Brookline HS          12.40        
 26    338 Cardoza, ND                      Falmouth HS           12.40        
 27     67 Ononibaku, Josh                  Amherst HS            12.50        
 28    606 Hawleins, Brendan                Oliver Ames Reg       12.50        
 29    608 Jean, Derrick                    Oliver Ames Reg       12.50        
 30    842 Tobak, Nick                      Weymouth HS           12.50        
 31    101 Howe, Matt                       Attleboro HS          12.50        
 32    142 Giang, Paul                      Boston Latin HS       12.50        
 33    375 Hatchett, Josh                   Framingham HS         12.50        
 34    291 Friendential, Eric               Doherty HS            12.50        
 35    733 Bickerton, Anthony               Stoughton HS          12.50        
 36    208 Mondesir, Wudson                 Brockton HS           12.60        
 37    663 Donovan, Matt                    Silver Lake reg       12.70        
 38    716 Lyon, Chris                      St Johns HS           12.70        
 39    239 Kim, Yu                          Brookline HS          12.70        
 40    601 Cox, Brandon                     Oliver Ames Reg       12.70        
 41    264 Espindola, Kyle                  Dartmouth HS          12.80        
 42    146 Zhu, Alex                        Boston Latin HS       12.80        
 43    369 DiLeo, Nick                      Framingham HS         12.80        
 44     68 Ramos, Lorenzo                   Amherst HS            12.80        
 45    799 Ng, Christopher                  Westford Academy      12.80        
 46    640 Tlam, Calvin                     Randolph HS           13.00        
 47    262 Azinheira, Randy                 Dartmouth HS          13.00        
 48    346 Katfila, Mike                    Falmouth HS           13.00        
 49    659 Carrol, Alex                     Silver Lake reg       13.00        
 50    558 Le, Troung                       North Quincy-Qui      13.00        
 51    795 Lawson, Brent                    Westford Academy      13.00        
 52    377 Iyawe, Peter                     Framingham HS         13.20        
 53     16 Alsen, Steven                    Acton Boxboro HS      13.20        
 54    287 Brunell, Jack                    Doherty HS            13.50        
 55    294 Imeraj, Jon                      Doherty HS            13.50        
 56    488 D'Entremont, Jimmy               Malden Catholic       13.50        
 57     19 Bottari, Mike                    Acton Boxboro HS      13.50        
 58    366 Curtis, Nick                     Framingham HS         13.60        
 59    432 Jacintho, Desmond                Gr New Bedford V      13.90        
 60    169 Irr, Jeff                        Bridgewater Rayh      14.30        
 61    167 Hayes, Sean                      Bridgewater Rayh      14.50        
 62    172 Studley, Joe                     Bridgewater Rayh      15.20        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    393 Beksha, Kate                     Franklin HS           27.60        
  2    217 Baker, Catalina                  Brookline HS          27.70        
  3    254 Riddock, Shanika                 Charlestown HS        27.80        
  4    550 Tobin, Meghan                    North Quincy-Qui      27.90        
  5    564 Dee, Maura                       Notre Dame            27.90        
  6    218 Bento, Asia                      Brookline HS          28.10        
  7    160 Wood, Katy                       Bridgewater Rayh      28.20        
  8    147 Delgado, Amy                     Bridgewater Rayh      28.30        
  9    623 Chesser, Cacher                  Randolph HS           28.40        
 10    177 Etim, Abbi                       Brockton HS           28.50        
 11    628 O'Brien, Andrea                  Randolph HS           29.00        
 12    525 Childers, Ashley                 North Attleboro       29.00        
 13     89 Smith, Nneka                     Attleboro HS          29.00        
 14    530 Flannery, Katy                   North Attleboro       29.00        
 15    318 Brewster, Morgan                 Falmouth HS           29.50        
 16    566 Grzybinski, Deirdre              Notre Dame            29.50        
 17    649 Lennon, Melissa                  Silver Lake reg       29.80        
 18     56 Tiner, Avery                     Amherst HS            30.00        
 19    400 Cooke, Alyssa                    Franklin HS           30.00        
 20    727 Correla, Allison                 Stoughton HS          30.20        
 21    391 Arnaudo, Jackie                  Franklin HS           30.20        
 22     14 Vacek, Terese                    Acton Boxboro HS      31.00        
 23     85 Patel, Suragi                    Attleboro HS          31.50        
 24    255 Williams, Shahara                Charlestown HS        31.80        
 25    252 Lawerence, Mica                  Charlestown HS        32.10        
 26    430 Silva, Amethis                   Gr New Bedford V      33.40        
 27    332 Robinson, Kathleen               Falmouth HS           34.20        
 28    766 Hanley, Caroline                 Westford Academy      36.00        
 29    768 Howe, Meghan                     Westford Academy      36.50        
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    123 George, Ashworth                 BC High HS            23.50        
  2    359 Alvarez, Oscar                   Framingham HS         24.00        
  3    374 Galasso, Pat                     Framingham HS         24.10        
  4    684 Jean-Jacques, Dordy              Somerville HS         24.60        
  5    113 Silveria, Steve                  Attleboro HS          24.60        
  6    609 Kurtz, Shane                     Oliver Ames Reg       24.80        
  7    704 Evans, Dan                       St Johns HS           25.00        
  8    834 Holt, Shawn                      Weymouth HS           25.00        
  9    276 Desmarais, Ross                  Dennis Yartmouth      25.10        
 10    235 Chow, Jason                      Brookline HS          25.40        
 11    792 Hartofelis, Greg                 Westford Academy      25.50        
 12    203 Fils, Anthony                    Brockton HS           25.50        
 13    476 Tam, Allen                       Lincoln Sudbury       25.80        
 14    242 Lew, Richard                     Brookline HS          25.80        
 15     41 Sun, Kevin                       Acton Boxboro HS      25.90        
 16    198 Coriarty, Phillip                Brockton HS           26.00        
 17    784 Bhaiwala, Nabel                  Westford Academy      26.10        
 18    611 Lema, Evan                       Oliver Ames Reg       26.20        
 19    376 Iyawe, Paul                      Framingham HS         26.50        
 20    557 Lam, Freuel                      North Quincy-Qui      26.50        
 21    269 Mederios, Randy                  Dartmouth HS          26.80        
 22     94 Bridges, Justin                  Attleboro HS          27.00        
 23    308 Dupere, Zack                     DURF                  27.00        
 24    615 Solov, Matt                      Oliver Ames Reg       27.30        
 25    554 Chaison, Josh                    North Quincy-Qui      28.00        
 26     69 Ramos, Matteo                    Amherst HS            28.00        
 27    304 Carey, Brendan                   DURF                  28.00        
 28    583 Geronatsios, Angelo              O'Bryant HS           28.00        
 29    290 Fenner, Soloma                   Doherty HS            28.00        
 30    300 Tangney, Brian                   Doherty HS            28.00        
 31    165 Donis, Rayman                    Bridgewater Rayh      28.00        
 32     39 Ryan, Michael                    Acton Boxboro HS      28.50        
 33    383 Michel, Watson                   Framingham HS         29.50        
 34    163 Chappell, Will                   Bridgewater Rayh      30.00        
 35    273 Smoot, Kamerin                   Dartmouth HS             NT        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    161 Zolga, Mary                      Bridgewater Rayh    1:01.00        
  2    567 Hadley, Kristie                  Notre Dame          1:02.00        
  3     84 Neville, Alex                    Attleboro HS        1:03.00        
  4    504 Merchant, Madeline               Monty Tech HS       1:04.60        
  5    629 Rhinehart, Chelsey               Randolph HS         1:05.00        
  6    536 Parker, Amanda                   North Attleboro     1:05.20        
  7    575 Cadet, Sarah                     O'Bryant HS         1:06.00        
  8    448 Donaldson, Whitney               Lincoln Sudbury     1:06.00        
  9    155 Murphy, Megan                    Bridgewater Rayh    1:06.00        
 10    446 Binder, Molly                    Lincoln Sudbury     1:06.00        
 11    459 Noce, Laura                      Lincoln Sudbury     1:06.20        
 12    524 Alix, Lauren                     North Attleboro     1:06.40        
 13    545 Kelley, Krystine                 North Quincy-Qui    1:06.90        
 14    818 Gurny, Jackie                    Weymouth HS         1:07.80        
 15    425 McElroy, Janay                   Gr New Bedford V    1:08.20        
 16    827 Stromberg, Caitlin               Weymouth HS         1:09.00        
 17     77 Fahey, Katherine                 Attleboro HS        1:09.50        
 18    408 Hartnett, Emily                  Franklin HS         1:10.00        
 19    546 Kiselius, Julie                  North Quincy-Qui    1:10.00        
 20      3 Buckle, Erica                    Acton Boxboro HS    1:10.00        
 21    809 Blackham, Michele                Weymouth HS         1:10.00        
 22    578 Jones, Nakeisha                  O'Bryant HS         1:10.00        
 23    324 Johnson, Breauna                 Falmouth HS         1:10.30        
 24    757 Uttaro, Gina                     Waltham HS          1:10.30        
 25    756 Rigoli, Nicole                   Waltham HS          1:10.90        
 26    392 Beaumariage, Alex                Franklin HS         1:11.00        
 27     53 Morgan-Trostle, Ana              Amherst HS          1:11.20        
 28    250 Graham, Shallah                  Charlestown HS      1:11.20        
 29      4 Carrington, Jenny                Acton Boxboro HS    1:12.00        
 30    401 Davenport, Katie                 Franklin HS         1:12.00        
 31    769 Hysep, Katie                     Westford Academy    1:12.50        
 32     92 Walsh, Alyssa                    Attleboro HS        1:13.00        
 33     51 Karpinski, Julie                 Amherst HS          1:14.00        
 34    422 Fernandez, Vania                 Gr New Bedford V    1:14.00        
 35      8 Freitas, Katrina                 Acton Boxboro HS    1:15.00        
 36    778 Studer, Lauren                   Westford Academy    1:18.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    247 Stewart, Matt                    Brookline HS          52.20        
  2     99 Gulino, Matt                     Attleboro HS          53.60        
  3    445 Thornhill, Andrew                Gr New Bedford V      53.80        
  4    210 Morales, Robert                  Brockton HS           54.00        
  5    193 Bates, Matt                      Brockton HS           54.90        
  6    205 Gomes, Michael                   Brockton HS           55.00        
  7    103 Leach, Allen                     Attleboro HS          55.00        
  8    361 Brescia, David                   Framingham HS         55.00        
  9    688 Mistri, Raj                      Somerville HS         55.20        
 10    127 Queen, Cornelius                 BC High HS            55.30        
 11    719 Mitchell, Sean                   St Johns HS           55.40        
 12    310 Lopez, Nelson                    DURF                  56.00        
 13    299 Prunier, Jeffrey                 Doherty HS            56.00        
 14    701 Collins, Chris                   St Johns HS           56.30        
 15    794 Hathaway, Mark                   Westford Academy      56.50        
 16    617 Strickland, Chris                Oliver Ames Reg       56.60        
 17    587 Smith, Jeffrey                   O'Bryant HS           57.00        
 18    302 Beaulieu, Justin                 DURF                  57.00        
 19    266 LaBelle, Ian                     Dartmouth HS          57.20        
 20    119 Alakel, Nick                     BC High HS            57.50        
 21    343 Heide, Jamie                     Falmouth HS           57.90        
 22    481 Weddleton, Will                  Lincoln Sudbury       58.00        
 23    305 Daddona, Nicholas                DURF                  58.00        
 24    298 Polito, Steve                    Doherty HS            58.00        
 25     18 Blau, Stephen                    Acton Boxboro HS      58.00        
 26    336 Anderson, B                      Falmouth HS           58.40        
 27    248 Zierk, Avery                     Brookline HS          58.50        
 28    712 Kott, Dennis                     St Johns HS           58.60        
 29    517 Ramos, Justin                    New Bedford HS        59.00        
 30    519 Timas, Clayton                   New Bedford HS        59.00        
 31    466 Grasso, Nick                     Lincoln Sudbury       59.00        
 32    796 Lawson, Justin                   Westford Academy      59.10        
 33    486 Brewin, Will                     Malden Catholic       59.10        
 34    281 Riberio, David                   Dennis Yartmouth      59.30        
 35    783 Apiclo, Dan                      Westford Academy      59.50        
 36    602 Cuccinotta, Tom                  Oliver Ames Reg       59.50        
 37    502 Wilson, Curtis                   Malden Catholic       59.60        
 38    390 Wray, Bill                       Framingham HS         59.80        
 39    108 Oliveria, Thales                 Attleboro HS        1:00.00        
 40     20 Brown, Jeff                      Acton Boxboro HS    1:00.00        
 41    498 Samuels, desmond                 Malden Catholic     1:00.20        
 42    599 Cardella, Jim                    Oliver Ames Reg     1:01.50        
 43    277 Hills, Nico                      Dennis Yartmouth    1:01.90        
 44    472 Russel, Ian                      Lincoln Sudbury     1:02.00        
 45    275 Dafonseca, Yuri                  Dennis Yartmouth    1:02.30        
 46    261 Ugwunza, Jenell                  Charlestown HS      1:03.00        
 47    656 Berna, Steve                     Silver Lake reg     1:05.00        
 48    389 Wells, Justin                    Framingham HS       1:05.30        
 49    373 Frackleton, Josh                 Framingham HS       1:06.10        
 50     22 Edmonds, Will                    Acton Boxboro HS    1:08.00        
 51    660 Chartier, Austin                 Silver Lake reg     1:10.00        
 52    662 Dekarski, Vincent                Silver Lake reg     1:15.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    138 O'Loughlin, Caroline             Boston Latin HS     2:18.00        
  2    591 Fisher, Caroline                 Oliver Ames Reg     2:22.00        
  3    394 Booth, Lindsey                   Franklin HS         2:24.40        
  4    216 Alhadeff, Kara                   Brookline HS        2:26.00        
  5    562 Aiello, Cara                     Notre Dame          2:29.00        
  6    333 Schouter, Barbara                Falmouth HS         2:29.00        
  7    592 Kent, Julie                      Oliver Ames Reg     2:29.00        
  8    229 Parise, Sabrina                  Brookline HS        2:30.00        
  9    221 Flaschen, Katherine              Brookline HS        2:30.00        
 10    456 Mepham, Emily                    Lincoln Sudbury     2:30.07        
 11    826 Saccetti, Sam                    Weymouth HS         2:32.00        
 12    151 Lessard, Katrina                 Bridgewater Rayh    2:34.00        
 13    178 Francois, Juna                   Brockton HS         2:35.00        
 14     90 Tullos, Heather                  Attleboro HS        2:38.00        
 15    184 Moran, Erin                      Brockton HS         2:40.00        
 16    651 Sampson, Karyn                   Silver Lake reg     2:40.00        
 17    675 Fiore, Jackie                    Somerville HS       2:40.00        
 18    776 Smith, Ally                      Westford Academy    2:40.00        
 19    417 Thorn, Katie                     Franklin HS         2:40.80        
 20     88 Simpson, Lauren                  Attleboro HS        2:43.00        
 21    643 Carlson, Nezara                  Silver Lake reg     2:45.00        
 22    428 Reynoso, jenny                   Gr New Bedford V    2:48.00        
 23    449 Duggan, Christine                Lincoln Sudbury     2:50.00        
 24      2 Boland, Courtney                 Acton Boxboro HS    2:50.00        
 25     79 Gagnon, Brianna                  Attleboro HS        2:50.00        
 26    748 Gollinger, Liz                   Waltham HS          2:50.10        
 27    814 Conant, Leighn                   Weymouth HS         2:52.00        
 28    458 Muldoon, Krysten                 Lincoln Sudbury     2:52.09        
 29    741 Burke, Tara                      Waltham HS          2:54.10        
 30     57 Vamathevan, Archana              Amherst HS          2:54.20        
 31    677 McDonald, Marrisa                Somerville HS       2:55.00        
 32    829 Wiencko, Heather                 Weymouth HS         2:58.00        
 33    620 Brand, Alicia                    Randolph HS         2:58.00        
 34    179 Gomes, Domingos                  Brockton HS         2:59.00        
 35    399 Clavious, Lisa                   Franklin HS         3:00.00        
 36    645 Cox, Rachel                      Silver Lake reg     3:00.00        
 37     55 Rachootin, Hannah                Amherst HS          3:06.30        
 38    621 Brophy, Shannon                  Randolph HS         3:10.00        
 39    251 Jones, Lakendra                  Charlestown HS      3:19.00        
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    468 Jewell, Carl                     Lincoln Sudbury     2:03.00        
  2    109 Pelletier, James                 Attleboro HS        2:04.00        
  3    835 Jordan, Mark                     Weymouth HS         2:05.00        
  4    693 Scarry, Dan                      Somerville HS       2:05.10        
  5    234 Blatter, Tobias                  Brookline HS        2:08.00        
  6    512 Gomes, Freddy                    New Bedford HS      2:10.00        
  7    233 Baker, Tony                      Brookline HS        2:10.00        
  8    367 Davin, Sam                       Framingham HS       2:12.00        
  9    362 Chimelinski, Alex                Framingham HS       2:14.00        
 10    669 Taber, Sean                      Silver Lake reg     2:14.00        
 11    839 Palowski, Jake                   Weymouth HS         2:15.00        
 12    293 Hummel, Ben                      Doherty HS          2:15.00        
 13    844 Winrow, Dave                     Weymouth HS         2:15.00        
 14    798 Moyer, Nathan                    Westford Academy    2:16.00        
 15    805 Sandore, Billy                   Westford Academy    2:17.00        
 16    126 McCarthy, Kevin                  BC High HS          2:18.00        
 17    348 Leadder, Chris                   Falmouth HS         2:18.00        
 18    479 Watson, Asher                    Lincoln Sudbury     2:18.00        
 19     21 Diaz, Chris                      Acton Boxboro HS    2:18.00        
 20    240 Lehane, Elliot                   Brookline HS        2:18.00        
 21    515 Onofrey, Aaron                   New Bedford HS      2:18.00        
 22    306 Defarias, Matt                   DURF                2:18.50        
 23    700 Clark, Brian                     St Johns HS         2:19.00        
 24    301 Araujo, Justin                   DURF                2:19.50        
 25     93 Behlmer, Kevin                   Attleboro HS        2:20.00        
 26    337 Barry, Joe                       Falmouth HS         2:20.00        
 27    197 Ciardi, Nick                     Brockton HS         2:20.00        
 28     28 Krishnamurthy, Nishanth          Acton Boxboro HS    2:20.00        
 29    107 Monast, Joe                      Attleboro HS        2:20.00        
 30     70 Vamatheran, Gajji                Amherst HS          2:20.10        
 31    709 Hayden, Rob                      St Johns HS         2:21.00        
 32     26 Hart, Greg                       Acton Boxboro HS    2:23.00        
 33    720 Murphy, James                    St Johns HS         2:23.00        
 34    490 deLoughery, Zack                 Malden Catholic     2:23.40        
 35    385 Montgomery, Brad                 Framingham HS       2:24.00        
 36    493 hegarty, derek                   Malden Catholic     2:25.00        
 37    439 Rivet, Randy                     Gr New Bedford V    2:25.00        
 38    200 Depina, Greg                     Brockton HS         2:25.00        
 39    267 Matshalek, Ben                   Dartmouth HS        2:28.00        
 40    387 Pardi, John                      Framingham HS       2:30.00        
 41    685 Kenney, Jason                    Somerville HS       2:30.00        
 42    505 Alder, Jared                     New Bedford HS      2:32.00        
 43    804 Regan, Mike                      Westford Academy    2:33.00        
 44    285 Anya, Agbai                      Doherty HS          2:35.00        
 45    478 Voyta, Greg                      Lincoln Sudbury     2:35.00        
 46    363 Cho, Jason                       Framingham HS       2:40.00        
 47    288 Cao, Andrew                      Doherty HS          2:40.00        
 48    847 Lewis, Dominque                  Charlestown HS      2:40.00        
 49    636 Every, Sean                      Randolph HS         2:45.00        
 50    259 Duterville, Shoopy               Charlestown HS      2:50.00        
 51    632 Bloom, Louis                     Randolph HS         3:00.00        
 52    667 Sechoviez, Ryan                  Silver Lake reg     3:10.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Emmett, Kacy                     Notre Dame          4-10.00        
  2    681 Tousant, Antoinette              Somerville HS       4-10.00        
  3    504 Merchant, Madeline               Monty Tech HS       4-08.00        
  4    759 Vasquezi, Trisha                 Waltham HS          4-08.00        
  5     84 Neville, Alex                    Attleboro HS        4-08.00        
  6    228 Mak, Anna                        Brookline HS        4-08.00        
  7    750 Keefe, Courtney                  Waltham HS          4-08.00        
  8    779 Sullivan, Natalie                Westford Academy    4-08.00        
  9    156 Murray, Taylor                   Bridgewater Rayh    4-06.00        
 10    674 Duchatelier, Tanisha             Somerville HS       4-06.00        
 11    448 Donaldson, Whitney               Lincoln Sudbury     4-06.00        
 12    403 Delloroco, Lindsay               Franklin HS         4-06.00        
 13    732 Lobrano, Arielle                 Stoughton HS        4-04.00        
 14    324 Johnson, Breauna                 Falmouth HS         4-04.00        
 15    780 Sullivan, Paige                  Westford Academy    4-04.00        
 16    155 Murphy, Megan                    Bridgewater Rayh    4-02.00        
 17    543 Boc, Liz                         North Quincy-Qui    4-02.00        
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    379 Maddocks, Jordan                 Framingham HS       6-00.00        
  2    343 Heide, Jamie                     Falmouth HS         5-10.00        
  3    272 Perry, Matt                      Dartmouth HS        5-10.00        
  4    617 Strickland, Chris                Oliver Ames Reg     5-10.00        
  5    371 Everette, Aaron                  Framingham HS       5-08.00        
  6    103 Leach, Allen                     Attleboro HS        5-08.00        
  7    270 Messier, Ben                     Dartmouth HS        5-06.00        
  8    355 Wes, Chris                       Falmouth HS         5-06.00        
  9    722 Rolfe, Andrew                    St Johns HS         5-06.00        
 10    484 Barry, Kevin                     Malden Catholic     5-06.00        
 11    273 Smoot, Kamerin                   Dartmouth HS        5-06.00        
 12    682 David, Ricardo                   Somerville HS       5-04.00        
 13    786 Brown, Nick                      Westford Academy    5-04.00        
 14    124 Hanratty, Liam                   BC High HS          5-04.00        
 15    133 Woghiren, Emmanuel               BC High HS          5-04.00        
 16     29 Lowe, David                      Acton Boxboro HS    5-04.00        
 17    486 Brewin, Will                     Malden Catholic     5-04.00        
 18    211 Resende, John                    Brockton HS         5-04.00        
 19    469 Nyangani, Carl                   Lincoln Sudbury     5-04.00        
 20    312 Pontes, Cameron                  DURF                5-02.00        
 21     65 McNerney, Eric                   Amherst HS          5-02.00        
 22    297 Ludy, Dylan                      Doherty HS          5-02.00        
 23    206 Guerrier, Jules                  Brockton HS         5-02.00        
 24    281 Riberio, David                   Dennis Yartmouth    5-02.00        
 25    796 Lawson, Justin                   Westford Academy    5-01.00        
 26    286 Bicknell, John                   Doherty HS          5-00.00        
 27    284 Abolfazal, Cameron               Doherty HS          5-00.00        
 28    196 Cesarini, Andrew                 Brockton HS         5-00.00        
 29     25 Grant, Daniel                    Acton Boxboro HS    4-10.00        
 30     31 Marrion, Jeff                    Acton Boxboro HS    4-08.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    421 Fernandes, Alyssa                Gr New Bedford V   16-00.00        
  2    541 Yoder, Sadhana                   North Attleboro    15-10.00        
  3     89 Smith, Nneka                     Attleboro HS       15-06.00        
  4    254 Riddock, Shanika                 Charlestown HS     15-04.00        
  5    221 Flaschen, Katherine              Brookline HS       15-04.00        
  6    532 Hennessey, Kathleen              North Attleboro    15-02.00        
  7    230 Piskula, Oriane                  Brookline HS       15-00.00        
  8    536 Parker, Amanda                   North Attleboro    15-00.00        
  9    413 Mitchell, Ari                    Franklin HS        14-11.50        
 10    451 Jameison, Dana                   Lincoln Sudbury    14-09.00        
 11    318 Brewster, Morgan                 Falmouth HS        14-05.00        
 12    820 Hicks, Alanna                    Weymouth HS        14-04.00        
 13    393 Beksha, Kate                     Franklin HS        14-02.75        
 14    813 Chiuve, Jess                     Weymouth HS        14-01.00        
 15    676 Hamilton, Tashi                  Somerville HS      14-00.00        
 16    550 Tobin, Meghan                    North Quincy-Qui   14-00.00        
 17    815 Flaherty, Kerri                  Weymouth HS        14-00.00        
 18    571 Reddington, Corie                Notre Dame         13-11.00        
 19     82 LeBoeuf, Val                     Attleboro HS       13-06.00        
 20    754 Ortiz, Medley                    Waltham HS         13-05.00        
 21    323 Dorris, Charlotte                Falmouth HS        13-04.00        
 22    177 Etim, Abbi                       Brockton HS        13-00.00        
 23     76 Edge, Desiree                    Attleboro HS       13-00.00        
 24    453 Kleynerman, Larina               Lincoln Sudbury    13-00.00        
 25    251 Jones, Lakendra                  Charlestown HS     12-09.00        
 26    328 Nepstad, Isabel                  Falmouth HS        11-08.00        
 27    426 Meristal, Pressila               Gr New Bedford V         ND        
 28    425 McElroy, Janay                   Gr New Bedford V         ND        
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    195 Centeio, Odair                   Brockton HS        20-09.00        
  2    359 Alvarez, Oscar                   Framingham HS      19-07.00        
  3    518 Rose, Jeffrey                    New Bedford HS     19-02.00        
  4    475 Spinell, John                    Lincoln Sudbury    18-10.00        
  5    702 Daly, Brian                      St Johns HS        18-10.00        
  6    199 Cover, Travis                    Brockton HS        18-09.00        
  7    246 Peters, Robert                   Brookline HS       18-06.00        
  8    437 Perez, Ken                       Gr New Bedford V   18-02.00        
  9    794 Hathaway, Mark                   Westford Academy   18-02.00        
 10    499 Silva, Jay                       Malden Catholic    18-00.75        
 11    658 Bradshaw, David                  Silver Lake reg    18-00.00        
 12    274 Todman, Jordan                   Dartmouth HS       18-00.00        
 13    210 Morales, Robert                  Brockton HS        18-00.00        
 14    313 Powers, Timmy                    DURF               17-10.00        
 15    376 Iyawe, Paul                      Framingham HS      17-06.00        
 16    302 Beaulieu, Justin                 DURF               17-06.00        
 17    279 Nguyen, Johnson                  Dennis Yartmouth   17-06.00        
 18    434 Martin, Kory                     Gr New Bedford V   17-05.00        
 19    338 Cardoza, ND                      Falmouth HS        17-04.00        
 20     99 Gulino, Matt                     Attleboro HS       17-02.00        
 21    706 Forrest, Bret                    St Johns HS        17-02.00        
 22    342 Haskell, ND                      Falmouth HS        17-00.00        
 23     97 Derose, Bobby                    Attleboro HS       17-00.00        
 24    305 Daddona, Nicholas                DURF               17-00.00        
 25    462 Dingman, Tim                     Lincoln Sudbury    17-00.00        
 26    298 Polito, Steve                    Doherty HS         17-00.00        
 27    719 Mitchell, Sean                   St Johns HS        16-10.00        
 28    113 Silveria, Steve                  Attleboro HS       16-09.00        
 29    609 Kurtz, Shane                     Oliver Ames Reg    16-06.00        
 30     23 Evans, Ryan                      Acton Boxboro HS   16-00.00        
 31    289 Cournoyer, Alex                  Doherty HS         16-00.00        
 32    611 Lema, Evan                       Oliver Ames Reg    16-00.00        
 33    601 Cox, Brandon                     Oliver Ames Reg    15-01.00        
 34     69 Ramos, Matteo                    Amherst HS         15-00.00        
 35     67 Ononibaku, Josh                  Amherst HS         15-00.00        
 36     38 Ritter, Dan                      Acton Boxboro HS   14-06.00        
 37     24 Gayowski, Chris                  Acton Boxboro HS   14-05.00        
 38    167 Hayes, Sean                      Bridgewater Rayh   14-02.00        
 39    295 Jafferil, Mufaddol               Doherty HS         14-00.00        
 40    351 Parker, K                        Falmouth HS              ND        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    760 Washington, Jasmin               Waltham HS         37-03.00        
  2    161 Zolga, Mary                      Bridgewater Rayh   32-08.00        
  3    828 Taylor, Theresa                  Weymouth HS        31-09.00        
  4    569 Muise, Lauren                    Notre Dame         31-08.50        
  5     75 DeForest, Amanda                 Attleboro HS       31-05.00        
  6    623 Chesser, Cacher                  Randolph HS        31-00.00        
  7     15 Xia, Rosanna                     Acton Boxboro HS   31-00.00        
  8     56 Tiner, Avery                     Amherst HS         30-11.50        
  9    217 Baker, Catalina                  Brookline HS       30-09.00        
 10    216 Alhadeff, Kara                   Brookline HS       30-08.00        
 11    680 Romeus, Begeline                 Somerville HS      30-00.00        
 12    595 Sullivan, Meg                    Oliver Ames Reg    30-00.00        
 13    547 Newson, Krystin                  North Quincy-Qui   30-00.00        
 14    678 Murray, Abby                     Somerville HS      30-00.00        
 15    539 Rickard, Abbie                   North Attleboro    29-11.00        
 16    396 Brandenburg, Kat                 Franklin HS        29-08.00        
 17    529 Dunn, Brittany                   North Attleboro    29-08.00        
 18    530 Flannery, Katy                   North Attleboro    29-06.00        
 19    420 Depina, Shaylene                 Gr New Bedford V   29-02.00        
 20    580 Weiss, Nora                      O'Bryant HS        29-00.00        
 21     12 Mukhonov, Sonya                  Acton Boxboro HS   29-00.00        
 22    746 Gladman, Krista                  Waltham HS         28-10.00        
 23    626 Johnson, Keisha                  Randolph HS        28-08.00        
 24     83 Lukin, Emily                     Attleboro HS       28-06.00        
 25    400 Cooke, Alyssa                    Franklin HS        28-05.25        
 26    188 St Paul, Stephanie               Brockton HS        28-02.00        
 27    250 Graham, Shallah                  Charlestown HS     26-10.00        
 28    408 Hartnett, Emily                  Franklin HS        25-06.00        
 29    175 Brown, Aisha                     Brockton HS        25-04.00        
 30    773 Roper, Mimi                      Westford Academy   25-00.00        
 31    770 Musamano, Elise                  Westford Academy   25-00.00        
 32    158 Scolamiero, Jennifer             Bridgewater Rayh   24-00.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Lark, Tommie                     Amherst HS         40-06.00        
  2    713 Kufos, Monthe                    St Johns HS        39-07.00        
  3    445 Thornhill, Andrew                Gr New Bedford V   38-02.00        
  4    374 Galasso, Pat                     Framingham HS      38-00.00        
  5    247 Stewart, Matt                    Brookline HS       37-11.00        
  6    721 Powell, Andrew                   St Johns HS        37-01.00        
  7    474 Schwartz, Dan                    Lincoln Sudbury    37-00.00        
  8    193 Bates, Matt                      Brockton HS        37-00.00        
  9    375 Hatchett, Josh                   Framingham HS      36-02.00        
 10    203 Fils, Anthony                    Brockton HS        36-00.00        
 11    672 Widing, Griscom                  Silver Lake reg    36-00.00        
 12    357 Womboldt, James                  Falmouth HS        35-00.00        
 13    304 Carey, Brendan                   DURF               35-00.00        
 14    614 Slam, Kevin                      Oliver Ames Reg    34-10.00        
 15     94 Bridges, Justin                  Attleboro HS       34-01.00        
 16    308 Dupere, Zack                     DURF               34-00.00        
 17    464 Freeman, Javon                   Lincoln Sudbury    34-00.00        
 18    299 Prunier, Jeffrey                 Doherty HS         34-00.00        
 19    606 Hawleins, Brendan                Oliver Ames Reg    33-09.00        
 20    282 Stovall, Zach                    Dennis Yartmouth   33-04.00        
 21    498 Samuels, desmond                 Malden Catholic    33-03.25        
 22    261 Ugwunza, Jenell                  Charlestown HS     33-00.00        
 23    684 Jean-Jacques, Dordy              Somerville HS      33-00.00        
 24    581 Barbosa, Carlos                  O'Bryant HS        33-00.00        
 25    441 Ruiz, Joe                        Gr New Bedford V   32-04.00        
 26    519 Timas, Clayton                   New Bedford HS     32-00.00        
 27    293 Hummel, Ben                      Doherty HS         32-00.00        
 28    118 Abukwelu, Ifeanyi                BC High HS         31-07.00        
 29    132 Squillante, Steve                BC High HS         31-06.00        
 30    291 Friendential, Eric               Doherty HS         30-00.00        
 31    341 Galatti, Chaz                    Falmouth HS        24-04.00        
 32    692 Ricardo, David                   Somerville HS            ND        
 33    739 O'Sullivan, Zach                 Taunton HS               ND        
 34    683 Dordy, Jean-Jacques              Somerville HS            ND        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Lewis, Yahaira                   Amherst HS            96-00        
  2    181 Harrison, Jermai                 Brockton HS           95-00        
  3    452 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn              Lincoln Sudbury       85-08        
  4    416 Plant, Mel                       Franklin HS           85-02        
  5    398 Butera, Erica                    Franklin HS           78-00        
  6    229 Parise, Sabrina                  Brookline HS       76-06.50        
  7     54 Pickron, Marita                  Amherst HS            73-00        
  8    522 Ainsworth, Cassie                North Attleboro       71-10        
  9    573 Auboury, Shania                  O'Bryant HS           71-00        
 10    673 Cremore, Amanda                  Somerville HS         70-00        
 11    533 Lambert, Kasey                   North Attleboro       65-10        
 12    761 Borrero, Kristin                 Westford Academy      65-00        
 13    223 Hauck, Grace                     Brookline HS          63-04        
 14    537 Plante, Ashley                   North Attleboro       61-07        
 15    220 Fishkin, Becca                   Brookline HS          61-03        
 16    846 Exume, Kenlye                    Charlestown HS        61-00        
 17    624 Faris, Nurbaity                  Randolph HS           60-00        
 18    322 Corson, Meaghan                  Falmouth HS           49-11        
 19    325 Leek, Courtney                   Falmouth HS           36-03        
 20    768 Howe, Meghan                     Westford Academy         ND        
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    265 Gilchrist, Jim                   Dartmouth HS         122-00        
  2    278 Maryott, Andy                    Dennis Yartmouth     120-00        
  3    491 Foreman, David                   Malden Catholic      111-08        
  4    347 Laughead, Matt                   Falmouth HS          100-00        
  5    344 Holocombe, Mike                  Falmouth HS          100-00        
  6    605 Glynn, Mike                      Oliver Ames Reg       99-11        
  7    708 Hammet, John                     St Johns HS           96-07        
  8    604 Fisher, Tom                      Oliver Ames Reg       95-01        
  9     98 Detore, Andrew                   Attleboro HS          94-05        
 10    444 Sylia, Tom                       Gr New Bedford V      93-00        
 11    698 Cavileri, Ronnie                 St Johns HS           88-04        
 12    201 Depina, ross                     Brockton HS           88-00        
 13    173 Wapeny, Richie                   Bridgewater Rayh      85-00        
 14     40 Schymick, Michael                Acton Boxboro HS      85-00        
 15    664 Gay, Eric                        Silver Lake reg       85-00        
 16    790 Delosa, Mathew                   Westford Academy      84-05        
 17    314 Robinson, Patrick                DURF                  84-00        
 18    789 Cooke, Matthew                   Westford Academy      82-04        
 19    485 Brennan, Ryan                    Malden Catholic       82-04        
 20    711 Kelly, Greg                      St Johns HS           82-02        
 21    125 Hughes, Dave                     BC High HS            81-03        
 22    309 Helley, Timothy                  DURF                  81-02        
 23    130 Schutte, Tim                     BC High HS            81-01        
 24    214 Theodore, Jean                   Brockton HS           81-00        
 25    561 Ray, David                       North Quincy-Qui      80-06        
 26     96 Decosta, Brian                   Attleboro HS          80-05        
 27    100 Harris, Josh                     Attleboro HS          80-00        
 28    584 Louis, Emmanuel                  O'Bryant HS           80-00        
 29    588 Vottaire, Reginald               O'Bryant HS           80-00        
 30    508 deAndrade, Kyle                  New Bedford HS        80-00        
 31    368 Davis, Ben                       Framingham HS         80-00        
 32    360 Breen, Andrew                    Framingham HS         80-00        
 33    509 deMello, Chris                   New Bedford HS        80-00        
 34    470 Richard, Derek                   Lincoln Sudbury       75-07        
 35    634 Cortez, Damian                   Randolph HS           72-10        
 36    287 Brunell, Jack                    Doherty HS            60-00        
 37    288 Cao, Andrew                      Doherty HS            60-00        
 38    290 Fenner, Soloma                   Doherty HS            60-00        
 39    671 Whorf, Brian                     Silver Lake reg       60-00        
 40    473 Schultz, Ross                    Lincoln Sudbury          ND        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    567 Hadley, Kristie                  Notre Dame            88-08        
  2    160 Wood, Katy                       Bridgewater Rayh      79-08        
  3     91 Urlko, Kim                       Attleboro HS          79-05        
  4    450 Fana, Shelly                     Lincoln Sudbury       77-00        
  5    527 Davis, Melissa                   North Attleboro       74-05        
  6    551 Wong, Virginia                   North Quincy-Qui      70-00        
  7     14 Vacek, Terese                    Acton Boxboro HS      70-00        
  8    331 Rigby, Kelsey                    Falmouth HS           69-09        
  9    531 Gabary, Sera                     North Attleboro       68-01        
 10    157 Riordan, Aubrey                  Bridgewater Rayh      65-07        
 11    625 Fernandes, Vicky                 Randolph HS           65-00        
 12    405 Estillimer, Katie                Franklin HS           65-00        
 13    535 Martinkus, Danielle              North Attleboro       63-10        
 14    149 Gracia, Ashley                   Bridgewater Rayh      61-00        
 15    407 Haley, Marie                     Franklin HS           60-00        
 16    402 Davison, Sarah                   Franklin HS           60-00        
 17    330 Rigby, Corey                     Falmouth HS           53-09        
 18    191 Zacarius, Pam                    Brockton HS           51-00        
 19    189 Varela, Elisette                 Brockton HS           50-00        
 20    741 Burke, Tara                      Waltham HS            50-00        
 21    327 Moore, Jill                      Falmouth HS           28-00        
 22    404 Dixon, Kat                       Franklin HS              ND        
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    283 Wrobel, Will                     Dennis Yartmouth     163-00        
  2    105 Maynard, Taylor                  Attleboro HS         158-11        
  3    793 Hathaway, John                   Westford Academy     123-00        
  4    311 Menard, Alex                     DURF                 122-00        
  5    114 Slowery, Branden                 Attleboro HS         121-03        
  6    433 Lewis, Dan                       Gr New Bedford V     121-00        
  7    431 Girard, Dan                      Gr New Bedford V     120-04        
  8    346 Katfila, Mike                    Falmouth HS          120-00        
  9    280 Nolan, Conrad                    Dennis Yartmouth     120-00        
 10    276 Desmarais, Ross                  Dennis Yartmouth     120-00        
 11    699 Christo, Dan                     St Johns HS          118-05        
 12    715 Lemioux, Bob                     St Johns HS          116-09        
 13    717 Magee, Dan                       St Johns HS          116-06        
 14    106 McBride, TJ                      Attleboro HS         115-10        
 15    271 Mitchell, Dan                    Dartmouth HS         115-00        
 16    511 Florent, Andrew                  New Bedford HS       115-00        
 17    830 Burton, Brett                    Weymouth HS          115-00        
 18    556 Ingram, Greg                     North Quincy-Qui     115-00        
 19    361 Brescia, David                   Framingham HS        115-00        
 20    690 O'Donnell, Dan                   Somerville HS        114-00        
 21    470 Richard, Derek                   Lincoln Sudbury      110-00        
 22    656 Berna, Steve                     Silver Lake reg      105-00        
 23    808 VanDam, Ryan                     Westford Academy     104-00        
 24    388 Watson, Michel                   Framingham HS        102-09        
 25    168 Hill, Steve                      Bridgewater Rayh     102-04        
 26    383 Michel, Watson                   Framingham HS        102-00        
 27    600 Casey, Pat                       Oliver Ames Reg      101-00        
 28    636 Every, Sean                      Randolph HS          100-00        
 29    607 Ivanosk, Steve                   Oliver Ames Reg       99-05        
 30    638 MacKinnon, Bill                  Randolph HS           90-00        
 31    662 Dekarski, Vincent                Silver Lake reg       90-00        
 32    285 Anya, Agbai                      Doherty HS            90-00        
 33    292 Fussell, Ben                     Doherty HS            90-00        
 34     62 Cruz, Walter                     Amherst HS            80-06        
 35     37 Rice, Aaron                      Acton Boxboro HS      80-00        
 36    836 Lewis, Dave                      Weymouth HS           80-00        
 37     42 Volkert, Michael                 Acton Boxboro HS      75-00        
 38     60 Brown, Michael                   Amherst HS            73-00        
 39    688 Mistri, Raj                      Somerville HS            ND        
 40    348 Leadder, Chris                   Falmouth HS              ND        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    548 Pineo, Kelly                     North Quincy-Qui   32-10.00        
  2    542 Barrett, Rachel                  North Quincy-Qui   30-02.00        
  3    503 Brisebois, Michelle              Monty Tech HS      29-02.50        
  4    521 Achin, Kelsey                    North Attleboro    28-10.00        
  5    810 Bruce, Mitchell                  Weymouth HS        28-00.00        
  6    224 Hauck, Lily                      Brookline HS       27-11.00        
  7     86 Riley, Sharon                    Attleboro HS       27-09.00        
  8    429 Rivet, Nicole                    Gr New Bedford V   27-00.00        
  9    528 Desjardin, Mary                  North Attleboro    26-07.00        
 10    395 Boyea, Jackie                    Franklin HS        26-04.00        
 11    538 Pratt, Lorin                     North Attleboro    26-02.00        
 12    411 Kearney, Meg                     Franklin HS        26-00.00        
 13    447 Braun, Katie                     Lincoln Sudbury    25-08.50        
 14    845 Fanfan, Esther                   Charlestown HS     25-02.00        
 15    154 Medieros, Michelle               Bridgewater Rayh   25-02.00        
 16    186 Soares, Chrissy                  Brockton HS        25-00.00        
 17     10 Geist, Laurel                    Acton Boxboro HS   25-00.00        
 18      4 Carrington, Jenny                Acton Boxboro HS   25-00.00        
 19    182 Joseph, Shirley                  Brockton HS        25-00.00        
 20    749 Guetchine, Dere                  Waltham HS         24-10.00        
 21    775 Scott, Jess                      Westford Academy   24-02.00        
 22    412 mcCaffery, Rachel                Franklin HS        24-00.00        
 23    577 Johnson, Monete                  O'Bryant HS        24-00.00        
 24    423 Letender, Brittny                Gr New Bedford V   24-00.00        
 25    455 Matos, Vanessa                   Lincoln Sudbury    23-10.00        
 26    777 Spensor, Lindsy                  Westford Academy   23-10.00        
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    263 Cole, Will                       Dartmouth HS       47-07.00        
  2    120 Bradley, Jacob                   BC High HS         46-08.00        
  3    610 LaCouture, John                  Oliver Ames Reg    40-01.00        
  4    350 Oliveira, Savio                  Falmouth HS        40-00.00        
  5    787 Cannata, Nick                    Westford Academy   39-08.00        
  6    128 Riley, Cullen                    BC High HS         38-05.00        
  7    497 Olson, Peter                     Malden Catholic    38-01.00        
  8    586 Salazar, Gabriel                 O'Bryant HS        38-00.00        
  9    694 Wackman, Zack                    Somerville HS      37-05.00        
 10    115 Spieler, Kevin                   Attleboro HS       37-00.50        
 11    294 Imeraj, Jon                      Doherty HS         37-00.00        
 12    104 Lexner, Paul                     Attleboro HS       37-00.00        
 13    800 O'Brien, Brendan                 Westford Academy   36-06.00        
 14    500 Steinberg, Marc                  Malden Catholic    36-04.00        
 15    435 Mederois, Adam                   Gr New Bedford V   35-02.00        
 16    340 Fraser-Kulis, Colin              Falmouth HS        35-00.00        
 17    268 McAfee, Andy                     Dartmouth HS       35-00.00        
 18    489 Dalbeec, Andrew                  Malden Catholic    35-00.00        
 19    204 Givens, wayne                    Brockton HS        35-00.00        
 20    194 Caliarte, Claudy                 Brockton HS        35-00.00        
 21     30 Margolis, Adam                   Acton Boxboro HS   35-00.00        
 22    166 Hackley, Shayne                  Bridgewater Rayh   34-01.00        
 23    552 Benoit, Jon                      North Quincy-Qui   34-00.00        
 24    560 Page, Joe                        North Quincy-Qui   34-00.00        
 25    101 Howe, Matt                       Attleboro HS       34-00.00        
 26     43 Wang, Bo                         Acton Boxboro HS   34-00.00        
 27     35 Peterson, Nick                   Acton Boxboro HS   34-00.00        
 28    665 Perkins, Bryan                   Silver Lake reg    33-00.00        
 29    734 Cohen, Morris                    Stoughton HS       32-06.00        
 30    612 Rosen, Jeff                      Oliver Ames Reg    32-01.00        
 31    300 Tangney, Brian                   Doherty HS         32-00.00        
 32    296 King, James                      Doherty HS         32-00.00        
 33    171 Mancinelli, Michael              Bridgewater Rayh   30-06.00        
 34    164 Cogan, Keith                     Bridgewater Rayh   30-04.00        
 35    802 Pfister, Alex                    Westford Academy   30-00.00        
 36    471 Roose, Adam                      Lincoln Sudbury    30-00.00        
 37    473 Schultz, Ross                    Lincoln Sudbury    30-00.00        
 38    660 Chartier, Austin                 Silver Lake reg    28-00.00        
 39    661 Clark, Richard                   Silver Lake reg    27-00.00        
 40    635 Desir, David                     Randolph HS        27-00.00        
 41    613 Salisbury, Ben                   Oliver Ames Reg    26-09.00        
 42    633 Collins, Mike                    Randolph HS        25-00.00        
 43    738 O'Connell, Kelan                 Taunton HS               ND        
 44    351 Parker, K                        Falmouth HS              ND        
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    206 Guerrier, Jules                  Brockton HS           43.00        
  2    433 Lewis, Dan                       Gr New Bedford V      43.20        
  3    357 Womboldt, James                  Falmouth HS           43.20        
  4    474 Schwartz, Dan                    Lincoln Sudbury       44.00        
  5     64 Lark, Tommie                     Amherst HS            44.70        
  6    370 DiRico, David                    Framingham HS         44.90        
  7    477 Tenure, Steve                    Lincoln Sudbury       45.00        
  8    313 Powers, Timmy                    DURF                  45.00        
  9    682 David, Ricardo                   Somerville HS         45.10        
 10    349 Nolan, Nick                      Falmouth HS           45.20        
 11    788 Conlon, Tim                      Westford Academy      46.10        
 12    702 Daly, Brian                      St Johns HS           46.50        
 13    434 Martin, Kory                     Gr New Bedford V      47.00        
 14    282 Stovall, Zach                    Dennis Yartmouth      47.00        
 15    386 Nyamekye, Charles                Framingham HS         47.20        
 16    721 Powell, Andrew                   St Johns HS           47.50        
 17    312 Pontes, Cameron                  DURF                  48.00        
 18    687 MacDonald, Brice                 Somerville HS         48.00        
 19    297 Ludy, Dylan                      Doherty HS            49.00        
 20    833 Gill, Kyle                       Weymouth HS           49.00        
 21    718 Millea, Josh                     St Johns HS           49.70        
 22    307 DiManno, Andrew                  DURF                  50.10        
 23    832 Cristofer, Mike                  Weymouth HS           51.00        
 24    296 King, James                      Doherty HS            51.00        
 25    487 Cognata, Kevin                   Malden Catholic       52.70        
 26    258 Cutler, Kareem                   Charlestown HS        53.10        
 27    378 Kirkland, Lear                   Framingham HS         53.40        
 28    496 Morrissey, Ed                    Malden Catholic       53.50        
 29    589 Zeng, Ming                       O'Bryant HS           55.10        
 30    598 Belanger, Adam                   Oliver Ames Reg       57.40        
 31    246 Peters, Robert                   Brookline HS          58.00        
 32    692 Ricardo, David                   Somerville HS            NT        
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    681 Tousant, Antoinette              Somerville HS         48.00        
  2    760 Washington, Jasmin               Waltham HS            50.60        
  3    326 Megan, Ciara                     Falmouth HS           51.30        
  4     10 Geist, Laurel                    Acton Boxboro HS      51.80        
  5    779 Sullivan, Natalie                Westford Academy      51.90        
  6     83 Lukin, Emily                     Attleboro HS          52.20        
  7    156 Murray, Taylor                   Bridgewater Rayh      52.50        
  8    396 Brandenburg, Kat                 Franklin HS           52.80        
  9    420 Depina, Shaylene                 Gr New Bedford V      53.20        
 10    828 Taylor, Theresa                  Weymouth HS           53.60        
 11    650 Marston, Noelle                  Silver Lake reg       54.80        
 12    460 Reed, Olivia                     Lincoln Sudbury       54.90        
 13    742 Caruso, Deborah                  Waltham HS            55.20        
 14    746 Gladman, Krista                  Waltham HS            55.50        
 15    414 Plakia, Kelly                    Franklin HS           55.80        
 16    595 Sullivan, Meg                    Oliver Ames Reg       56.00        
 17    731 Krueger, Victoria                Stoughton HS          56.20        
 18    322 Corson, Meaghan                  Falmouth HS           56.60        
 19    725 Bascon, Btyanan                  Stoughton HS          57.90        
 20     87 Silva, Joanna                    Attleboro HS          58.00        
 21    580 Weiss, Nora                      O'Bryant HS         1:00.00        
 22    543 Boc, Liz                         North Quincy-Qui    1:00.50        
 23    819 Haxelton, Ashley                 Weymouth HS         1:05.00        

Meet Schedule Menu