MSTCA HEPTATHLON - SOUTH DIVISION Results
                           6/5/2006 to 6/6/2006                    
                             NOTRE DAME ACADEMY                            

100m Hurdles

200m Sprint

800m Run

High Jump

Javelin Throw

Long Jump

Shot Put

Day 1

Day 2

Final Results

Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    36 Fortes, Katelyn        Oliver Amesreg H         17.08   5  587  
  2    21 Iverson, Emma Lee      Martha's Vineyar         17.27   1  566  
  3    51 Norvaisa, A            Sharon HS                17.28   4  565  
  4    11 Keonan, Brigid         Hingham HS               17.33   7  560  
  5    16 Mirochick, Julia       Hingham HS B             17.42   1  550  
  6    69 Lena, Madeline         Weymouth HS B            17.45   4  547  
  7    64 Flaherty, Kerri        Weymouth HS              17.89  10  500  
  8    31 Reddington, Corrie     Notre Dame Acade         17.99   4  489  
  9     4 Reid, Colleen          East Bridgewater         18.01   8  487  
 10    26 Gutauskas, Alex        North Atttleboro         18.03   3  485  
 11    66 Taylor, Theresa        Weymouth HS              18.09   5  479  
 12    27 Lamousnery, Djeric     North Atttleboro         18.11   3  477  
 13    30 Muise, Lauren          Notre Dame Acade         18.22   2  466  
 14    20 Allen, Katelyn         Marshfield HS            18.31   5  457  
 15     9 Downes, Amira          Harwich HS               18.37   6  451  
 16    41 Sturtevant, Audrey     Pembroke HS              18.63   2  425  
 17     3 McNeil, Sarah          East Bridgewater         18.68   2  421  
 18    54 Ricciardi, L           Sharon HS                18.75   5  414  
 19    65 Hicks, Alanna          Weymouth HS              18.78   6  411  
 20    13 Webster, Leah          Hingham HS               18.86   7  403  
 21    12 Plouffe, Jennalyn      Hingham HS               18.92   9  398  
 22    72 Buckley, Ashley        Duxbury HS               18.95   9  395  
 23    23 Schroeder, Alexia      Martha's Vineyar         19.00   9  390  
 24    29 Hadley, Kristie        Notre Dame Acade         19.12   5  379  
 25    57 LE, Jeannie            Walpole HS               19.13   8  378  
 26    14 Kraunas, Elizabeth     Hingham HS B             19.25   9  367  
 27    38 Weeks, Laura           Oliver Amesreg H         19.28   3  365  
 28    10 Spalt, Laura           Harwich HS               19.29   3  364  
 29    58 McAvoy, Mary           Walpole HS               19.30   1  363  
 30    67 Bell, Jenn             Weymouth HS B            19.35   4  358  
 31    34 Frazier, Bethany       Oliver Ames Reg          19.37   8  357  
 32    28 Yoder, Sadhana         North Atttleboro         19.71   5  327  
 33    32 Catranbone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade         19.76   8  322  
 34    18 McVay, Amanda          King Philip Reg          19.83   6  316  
 35    24 Cappadona, Juliann     North Attleboro          19.96   2  306  
 36    61 Maimonis, Kristina     Westwood HS              20.01   2  301  
 37    15 Lussier, McKenize      Hingham HS B             20.05   1  298  
 38    70 Sullivan, Molly        RocklandHS               20.08   3  296  
 39    62 Mandell, Amelia        Westwood HS              20.15   5  290  
 40    71 Wells, Celina          RocklandHS               20.30   6  278  
 41    39 McRae, Jenny           Pembroke HS              20.44   3  267  
 42    55 Zuroff, L              Sharon HS B              20.46   2  265  
 43    68 Connolly, Carolyn      Weymouth HS B            20.52   3  261  
 43    48 Jansson, Natalie       Plymouth North H         20.52   5  261  
 45     8 Barbato, Christie      Harwich HS               20.55   1  258  
 46    73 Kilroy, Kim            Fontbonne Academ         20.60   9  254  
 47    37 Kent, Julie            Oliver Amesreg H         20.65   9  251  
 48    75 Kolawole, MO           Sharon HS B              20.70   7  247  
 49    35 Sirois, Michelle       Oliver Ames Reg          20.84   7  236  
 50    46 Reynolds, Samantha     Plymouth North H         21.12   4  216  
 51    47 Garvin, Anna           Plymouth North H         21.15   2  214  
 52    33 Fitzgerald, Jasmin     Oliver Ames Reg          21.17   1  212  
 53     5 Lamie, Kristen         Hanover HS               21.24   6  207  
 54    40 Nolan, Kayley          Pembroke HS B            21.37   1  198  
 55    45 Doyle, Tammy           Plymouth North H         21.62   8  182  
 56     2 Martell, Jenay         East Bridgewater         21.69   4  177  
 57    50 Goverman, L            Sharon HS                21.85   4  167  
 58    19 Sheehan, Kelly         King Philip Reg          21.94   7  161  
 59    56 Johnson, Caitlin       Walpole HS               22.13   3  150  
 60    43 Tworig, Ashley         Pembroke HS B            22.19   6  146  
 61    74 Smith, Alex            Fontbonne Academ         22.36   6  136  
 62    63 Shipp, Jacki           Westwood HS B            22.56   8  125  
 63     7 Tanger, Priscilla      Hanover HS               22.78   7  113  
 64    44 Bowman, Micayla        Plymouth North H         22.90   6  106  
 65    22 Mahoney, Kate          Martha's Vineyar         22.93   7  105  
 66    42 Bishop, Jen            Pembroke HS              23.15   9   94  
 67     6 Sullivan, Kim          Hanover HS               25.71   8    9 

Top of Page