MSTCA HEPTATHLON - SOUTH DIVISION Results                  
                          6/5/2006 to 6/6/2006                          
                           NOTRE DAME ACADEMY                                    

100m Hurdles

200m Sprint

800m Run

High Jump

Javelin Throw

Long Jump

Shot Put

Day 1

Day 2

Final Results

Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     9 Downes, Amira          Harwich HS             2:27.09   4  730  
  2    37 Kent, Julie            Oliver Amesreg H       2:27.43   3  725  
  3    34 Frazier, Bethany       Oliver Ames Reg        2:27.63   4  723  
  4    20 Allen, Katelyn         Marshfield HS          2:29.28   4  702  
  5    45 Doyle, Tammy           Plymouth North H       2:29.54   1  699  
  6    68 Connolly, Carolyn      Weymouth HS B          2:30.92   3  681  
  7    29 Hadley, Kristie        Notre Dame Acade       2:33.88   4  645  
  8    72 Buckley, Ashley        Duxbury HS             2:35.34   3  627  
  9    18 McVay, Amanda          King Philip Reg        2:35.94   3  620  
 10    35 Sirois, Michelle       Oliver Ames Reg        2:36.07   4  619  
 11    66 Taylor, Theresa        Weymouth HS            2:36.21   4  617  
 12     5 Lamie, Kristen         Hanover HS             2:37.42   2  603  
 13    39 McRae, Jenny           Pembroke HS            2:37.92   4  597  
 14    58 McAvoy, Mary           Walpole HS             2:37.94   4  597  
 15    11 Keonan, Brigid         Hingham HS             2:37.97   4  596  
 16    71 Wells, Celina          RocklandHS             2:38.01   2  596  
 17    19 Sheehan, Kelly         King Philip Reg        2:38.29   2  593  
 18    65 Hicks, Alanna          Weymouth HS            2:38.72   4  588  
 19    36 Fortes, Katelyn        Oliver Amesreg H       2:40.11   4  572  
 20    44 Bowman, Micayla        Plymouth North H       2:40.58   2  566  
 21    62 Mandell, Amelia        Westwood HS            2:42.04   2  550  
 22    67 Bell, Jenn             Weymouth HS B          2:42.99   4  539  
 23    13 Webster, Leah          Hingham HS             2:43.59   3  532  
 24    15 Lussier, McKenize      Hingham HS B           2:43.98   3  528  
 25    22 Mahoney, Kate          Martha's Vineyar       2:44.38   1  524  
 26    49 Paton, Ashley          Plymouth North H       2:45.43   2  512  
 27    26 Gutauskas, Alex        North Atttleboro       2:45.75   4  509  
 28    41 Sturtevant, Audrey     Pembroke HS            2:47.76   4  487  
 29    10 Spalt, Laura           Harwich HS             2:47.80   2  487  
 30    64 Flaherty, Kerri        Weymouth HS            2:48.14   4  483  
 31    55 Zuroff, L              Sharon HS B            2:48.31   1  481  
 32    38 Weeks, Laura           Oliver Amesreg H       2:48.88   3  475  
 33    24 Cappadona, Juliann     North Attleboro        2:49.00   3  474  
 34    23 Schroeder, Alexia      Martha's Vineyar       2:49.34   1  470  
 35    21 Iverson, Emma Lee      Martha's Vineyar       2:49.97   4  464  
 36    31 Reddington, Corrie     Notre Dame Acade       2:50.74   4  456  
 37    30 Muise, Lauren          Notre Dame Acade       2:51.83   3  445  
 38    33 Fitzgerald, Jasmin     Oliver Ames Reg        2:52.10   4  442  
 39    51 Norvaisa, A            Sharon HS              2:52.43   4  439  
 40    16 Mirochick, Julia       Hingham HS B           2:53.12   3  432  
 41    43 Tworig, Ashley         Pembroke HS B          2:54.61   1  417  
 42    56 Johnson, Caitlin       Walpole HS             2:54.90   2  414  
 43    69 Lena, Madeline         Weymouth HS B          2:55.17   4  411  
 44    14 Kraunas, Elizabeth     Hingham HS B           2:55.31   3  410  
 45    74 Smith, Alex            Fontbonne Academ       2:56.32   2  400  
 46    57 LE, Jeannie            Walpole HS             2:58.11   3  383  
 47     4 Reid, Colleen          East Bridgewater       2:59.73   3  368  
 48    63 Shipp, Jacki           Westwood HS B          2:59.78   2  367  
 49    61 Maimonis, Kristina     Westwood HS            3:01.34   3  353  
 50     2 Martell, Jenay         East Bridgewater       3:02.28   2  344  
 51    73 Kilroy, Kim            Fontbonne Academ       3:02.38   3  343  
 52    54 Ricciardi, L           Sharon HS              3:02.44   3  343  
 53     8 Barbato, Christie      Harwich HS             3:02.52   2  342  
 54    50 Goverman, L            Sharon HS              3:03.26   1  335  
 55    70 Sullivan, Molly        RocklandHS             3:03.42   3  334  
 56    47 Garvin, Anna           Plymouth North H       3:03.67   1  332  
 57    27 Lamousnery, Djeric     North Atttleboro       3:06.03   3  311  
 58    40 Nolan, Kayley          Pembroke HS B          3:07.50   1  299  
 59    42 Bishop, Jen            Pembroke HS            3:08.41   1  291  
 60     3 McNeil, Sarah          East Bridgewater       3:08.51   3  290  
 61    48 Jansson, Natalie       Plymouth North H       3:09.51   2  282  
 62     7 Tanger, Priscilla      Hanover HS             3:12.08   3  261  
 63    28 Yoder, Sadhana         North Atttleboro       3:14.04   2  246  
 64    32 Catranbone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade       3:14.45   1  243  
 65    75 Kolawole, MO           Sharon HS B            3:16.02   1  231  
 66     6 Sullivan, Kim          Hanover HS             3:20.39   1  199

Top of Page