MSTCA HEPTATHLON - SOUTH DIVISION Results                   
                            6/5/2006 to 6/6/2006                           
                             NOTRE DAME ACADEMY                               

100m Hurdles

200m Sprint

800m Run

High Jump

Javelin Throw

Long Jump

Shot Put

Day 1

Day 2

Final Results

Heptathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     9 Downes, Amira          Harwich HS               4.98m   16-04.25  554  
  2    41 Sturtevant, Audrey     Pembroke HS              4.95m   16-03.00  546  
  3    26 Gutauskas, Alex        North Atttleboro         4.82m   15-09.75  511  
  4    64 Flaherty, Kerri        Weymouth HS              4.80m   15-09.00  506  
  5    58 McAvoy, Mary           Walpole HS               4.76m   15-07.50  495  
  6    66 Taylor, Theresa        Weymouth HS              4.75m   15-07.00  492  
  7    35 Sirois, Michelle       Oliver Ames Reg          4.72m   15-06.00  485  
  7    51 Norvaisa, A            Sharon HS                4.72m   15-06.00  485  
  9    50 Goverman, L            Sharon HS                4.70m   15-05.00  479  
  9    15 Lussier, McKenize      Hingham HS B             4.70m   15-05.00  479  
 11    33 Fitzgerald, Jasmin     Oliver Ames Reg          4.69m   15-04.75  477  
 12    62 Mandell, Amelia        Westwood HS              4.64m   15-02.75  464  
 13     4 Reid, Colleen          East Bridgewater         4.60m   15-01.25  454  
 14    57 LE, Jeannie            Walpole HS               4.50m   14-09.25  428  
 14    27 Lamousnery, Djeric     North Atttleboro         4.50m   14-09.25  428  
 14    29 Hadley, Kristie        Notre Dame Acade         4.50m   14-09.25  428  
 17     5 Lamie, Kristen         Hanover HS               4.47m   14-08.00  421  
 18    20 Allen, Katelyn         Marshfield HS            4.46m   14-07.75  418  
 19    21 Iverson, Emma Lee      Martha's Vineyar         4.45m   14-07.25  416  
 19     7 Tanger, Priscilla      Hanover HS               4.45m   14-07.25  416  
 21    46 Reynolds, Samantha     Plymouth North H         4.43m   14-06.50  411  
 21    65 Hicks, Alanna          Weymouth HS              4.43m   14-06.50  411  
 23    28 Yoder, Sadhana         North Atttleboro         4.40m   14-05.25  403  
 24    54 Ricciardi, L           Sharon HS                4.39m   14-05.00  401  
 25    24 Cappadona, Juliann     North Attleboro          4.37m   14-04.00  396  
 26    31 Reddington, Corrie     Notre Dame Acade         4.30m   14-01.25  379  
 26    61 Maimonis, Kristina     Westwood HS              4.30m   14-01.25  379  
 28    30 Muise, Lauren          Notre Dame Acade         4.23m   13-10.50  362  
 29    69 Lena, Madeline         Weymouth HS B            4.22m   13-10.25  359  
 29    68 Connolly, Carolyn      Weymouth HS B            4.22m   13-10.25  359  
 31    67 Bell, Jenn             Weymouth HS B            4.21m   13-09.75  357  
 32    36 Fortes, Katelyn        Oliver Amesreg H         4.20m   13-09.50  355  
 33    72 Buckley, Ashley        Duxbury HS               4.19m   13-09.00  352  
 34    44 Bowman, Micayla        Plymouth North H         4.15m   13-07.50  343  
 35    14 Kraunas, Elizabeth     Hingham HS B             4.10m   13-05.50  331  
 35    39 McRae, Jenny           Pembroke HS              4.10m   13-05.50  331  
 37    45 Doyle, Tammy           Plymouth North H         4.09m   13-05.00  329  
 37    18 McVay, Amanda          King Philip Reg          4.09m   13-05.00  329  
 39    73 Kilroy, Kim            Fontbonne Academ         4.08m   13-04.75  326  
 40    48 Jansson, Natalie       Plymouth North H         4.07m   13-04.25  324  
 41    22 Mahoney, Kate          Martha's Vineyar         4.06m   13-04.00  322  
 42    13 Webster, Leah          Hingham HS               4.05m   13-03.50  319  
 43    19 Sheehan, Kelly         King Philip Reg          4.03m   13-02.75  315  
 44    70 Sullivan, Molly        RocklandHS               4.01m   13-02.00  310  
 45    23 Schroeder, Alexia      Martha's Vineyar         4.00m   13-01.50  308  
 45    11 Keonan, Brigid         Hingham HS               4.00m   13-01.50  308  
 47    75 Kolawole, MO           Sharon HS B              3.97m   13-00.25  301  
 47    63 Shipp, Jacki           Westwood HS B            3.97m   13-00.25  301  
 49    10 Spalt, Laura           Harwich HS               3.94m   12-11.25  294  
 49     3 McNeil, Sarah          East Bridgewater         3.94m   12-11.25  294  
 51    16 Mirochick, Julia       Hingham HS B             3.93m   12-10.75  292  
 51    34 Frazier, Bethany       Oliver Ames Reg          3.93m   12-10.75  292  
 53     8 Barbato, Christie      Harwich HS               3.90m   12-09.50  285  
 53     2 Martell, Jenay         East Bridgewater         3.90m   12-09.50  285  
 55    38 Weeks, Laura           Oliver Amesreg H         3.88m   12-08.75  281  
 56    47 Garvin, Anna           Plymouth North H         3.84m   12-07.25  272  
 56    56 Johnson, Caitlin       Walpole HS               3.84m   12-07.25  272  
 58    74 Smith, Alex            Fontbonne Academ         3.81m   12-06.00  265  
 59    37 Kent, Julie            Oliver Amesreg H         3.80m   12-05.75  263  
 60    71 Wells, Celina          RocklandHS               3.79m   12-05.25  261  
 61    40 Nolan, Kayley          Pembroke HS B            3.75m   12-03.75  252  
 62    55 Zuroff, L              Sharon HS B              3.70m   12-01.75  242  
 63    49 Paton, Ashley          Plymouth North H         3.66m   12-00.25  233  
 64     6 Sullivan, Kim          Hanover HS               3.58m   11-09.00  216  
 65    43 Tworig, Ashley         Pembroke HS B            3.51m   11-06.25  202  
 66    32 Catranbone, Karina     Notre Dame Acade         3.42m   11-02.75  184  
 67    42 Bishop, Jen            Pembroke HS              3.30m   10-10.00  161

Top of Page