Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2007 05:24 PM
                 33rd Girls" and 64th Boys' Annual - 4/28/2007                 
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Class B                             
                    Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., So. Yarmouth, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reading H.S.  'A'                                     44.30   1   10  
  2 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                   44.40   1    8  
  3 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                   44.90   1    6  
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                                 45.10   1    4  
  5 Nauset Reg. - Eastham  'A'                            45.30   3    2  
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                   45.90   2    1  
  7 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                    46.00   4 
  8 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                             46.30   3 
  9 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                        46.50   2 
 10 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                      46.90   3 
 11 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                         47.10   2 
 12 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                   47.30   4 
 12 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                     47.30   2 
 12 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                  47.30   5 
 15 North Andover H.S.  'A'                               47.40   4 
 16 Plymouth North H.S.  'A'                              47.50   5 
 17 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                   47.60   2 
 18 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                        47.90   2 
 19 Reading H.S.  'B'                                     48.10   3 
 20 Charlestown HS  'A'                                   48.60   1 
 21 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                   49.30   5 
 22 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                  49.40   6 
 23 North Andover H.S.  'B'                               49.50   5 
 24 Westford Academy  'B'                                 50.30   4 
 25 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                            50.40   3 
 26 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                   50.60   6 
 27 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                        51.80   5 
 28 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                         52.20   4 
 -- Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                              DNF   3 
 -- Natick H.S.  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 -- Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                           DQ   4 
 -- Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                           DQ   6 
 
Boys 4x110 Yard Relay HH
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   1:03.20   1   10  
  2 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 1:06.40   1    8  
  3 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           1:07.10   2    6  
  4 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                      1:09.30   4    4  
  5 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 1:09.40   4    2  
  6 Charlestown HS  'A'                                 1:12.60   1    1  
  7 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                   1:12.80   4 
  7 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                       1:12.80   2 
  9 North Andover H.S.  'A'                             1:14.30   3 
 10 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:14.80   5 
 11 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      1:15.30   3 
 12 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    1:15.40   6 
 13 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 1:15.50   5 
 14 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          1:16.10   5 
 15 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       1:19.40   3 
 15 Reading H.S.  'B'                                   1:19.40   2 
 17 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                1:21.10   6 
 18 Westford Academy  'B'                               1:26.60   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    1:30.80   1   10  
  2 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 1:33.50   1    8  
  3 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                 1:34.30   1    6  
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:34.90   2    4  
  5 Natick H.S.  'A'                                    1:35.80   2    2  
  6 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 1:35.90   3    1  
  7 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  1:36.10   3 
  7 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   1:36.10   1 
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          1:36.20   1 
 10 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:36.40   1 
 11 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.20   2 
 12 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      1:37.80   2 
 13 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                      1:39.20   2 
 14 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                      1:39.50   3 
 15 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                 1:39.60   2 
 16 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                   1:40.00   4 
 17 North Andover H.S.  'A'                             1:40.70   5 
 18 Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                      1:41.10   4 
 19 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                 1:41.80   5 
 20 Reading H.S.  'B'                                   1:42.00   3 
 21 Norwood H.S.  'B'                                   1:42.20   4 
 21 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           1:42.20   3 
 23 Westford Academy  'B'                               1:44.30   4 
 24 North Andover H.S.  'B'                             1:44.40   5 
 25 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                 1:47.10   5 
 26 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                      1:47.30   5 
 27 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                1:50.10   6 
 28 Plymouth North H.S.  'A'                            1:51.30   6 
 29 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       1:57.90   6 
 30 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                2:04.70   6 
 -- Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                            DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    3:26.90   1   10  
  2 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   3:28.50   1    8  
  3 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                3:31.00   1    6  
  4 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                      3:33.80   1    4  
  5 North Andover H.S.  'A'                             3:38.00   2    2  
  6 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 3:38.10   2    1  
  7 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           3:38.20   2 
  8 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                 3:38.30   2 
  9 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:39.00   1 
  9 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  3:39.00   1 
 11 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:43.40   3 
 12 Westford Academy  'B'                               3:44.00   3 
 13 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                      3:46.20   3 
 14 Natick H.S.  'A'                                    3:47.70   4 
 14 Needham H.S.  'A'                                   3:47.70   4 
 16 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          3:48.10   2 
 17 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                       3:50.50   3 
 18 Reading H.S.  'B'                                   3:51.20   2 
 19 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 3:51.60   3 
 20 North Andover H.S.  'B'                             3:56.00   3 
 21 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      3:57.00   4 
 22 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 3:57.90   5 
 23 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                 3:58.00   5 
 24 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                 3:59.40   4 
 25 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          4:00.50   4 
 26 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       4:08.50   5 
 27 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                4:18.60   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    8:17.70    10  
  2 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 8:17.80     8  
  3 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                      8:19.10     6  
  4 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           8:21.90     4  
  5 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                8:23.20     2  
  6 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                       8:30.30     1  
  7 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      8:32.30  
  8 Charlestown HS  'A'                                 8:32.50  
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          8:47.40  
 10 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  8:49.60  
 11 Needham H.S.  'A'                                   8:50.90  
 12 North Andover H.S.  'A'                             8:52.70  
 13 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                 8:59.20  
 14 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                 9:11.20  
 15 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   9:12.40  
 16 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 9:13.20  
 17 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          9:14.20  
 18 Sharon H.S.  'A'                                    9:18.40  
 19 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 9:20.00  
 20 Westford Academy  'A'                               9:23.50  
 21 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                   9:25.30  
 22 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                      9:26.10  
 23 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                 9:36.90  
 24 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 9:42.00  
 25 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                      10:06.40  
 26 Norwood H.S.  'B'                                  10:08.40  
 27 Westford Academy  'B'                              10:11.70  
 28 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                     10:42.00  
 29 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                               10:55.60  
 -- Plymouth North H.S.  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                      18:20.40    10  
  2 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                18:34.00     8  
  3 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                   18:57.10     6  
  4 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         19:03.80     4  
  5 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                19:17.10     2  
  6 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                 19:18.70     1  
  7 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                19:19.40  
  8 Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                     19:23.50  
  9 Natick H.S.  'A'                                   19:35.60  
 10 Sharon H.S.  'A'                                   19:46.90  
 11 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                19:56.80  
 12 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                          20:01.60  
 13 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                20:05.10  
 14 Reading H.S.  'A'                                  20:15.40  
 15 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                     20:17.10  
 16 Westford Academy  'A'                              20:34.50  
 17 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                               21:15.50  
 18 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                     23:31.70  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                      3:37.90   1   10  
  2 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                 3:42.90   1    8  
  3 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                 3:44.90   2    6  
  4 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   3:45.10   1    4  
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                       3:47.60   2    2  
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:49.50   1    1  
  7 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          3:49.70   1 
  8 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  3:54.20   3 
  9 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                           3:54.70   2 
 10 Norwood H.S.  'A'                                   3:58.10   3 
 11 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    3:58.30   2 
 12 Nauset Reg. - Eastham  'A'                          3:58.40   3 
 13 Sharon H.S.  'A'                                    3:58.50   2 
 14 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                4:00.50   3 
 15 Natick H.S.  'A'                                    4:03.00   3 
 16 Reading H.S.  'B'                                   4:04.90   2 
 17 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                 4:08.10   4 
 18 Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                 4:09.60   4 
 19 Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                4:10.20   5 
 20 Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                 4:10.70   5 
 21 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                      4:11.60   4 
 22 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                      4:16.60   3 
 23 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                 4:17.30   4 
 24 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:18.40   4 
 25 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          4:23.20   5 
 26 Westford Academy  'B'                               4:28.60   5 
 27 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                      4:43.80   5 
 -- Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                            DQ   1 
 -- Plymouth North H.S.  'A'                                 DQ   4 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                10:40.60    10  
  2 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                     10:47.30     8  
  3 Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                      11:01.00     6  
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                11:10.50     4  
  5 Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                     11:11.04     2  
  6 Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                11:12.30     1  
  7 Reading H.S.  'A'                                  11:17.40  
  8 King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                     11:19.60  
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg H.S.  'A'                      11:22.70  
 10 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                 11:30.50  
 11 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         11:32.60  
 12 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                   11:36.40  
 13 Natick H.S.  'A'                                   11:37.20  
 14 Plymouth North H.S.  'A'                           11:46.70  
 15 North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                          11:49.60  
 16 Needham H.S.  'A'                                  11:53.90  
 17 North Andover H.S.  'A'                            11:56.10  
 18 Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                     12:03.00  
 19 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                         12:06.80  
 20 Westford Academy  'A'                              12:19.80  
 21 Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                12:21.10  
 22 Sharon H.S.  'A'                                   12:55.20  
 23 Westford Academy  'B'                              13:20.00  
 24 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                               13:26.10  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                   5.48m   17-11.75   10  
  2 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hans             5.40m   17-08.50    8  
  3 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth                5.35m   17-06.50    6  
  4 Reading, Boys                Reading                  5.25m   17-02.75    4  
  5 Cent. Catholic, Boys         Central Cath            J5.25m   17-02.75    2  
  6 Stoughton, Boys              Stoughton                5.17m   16-11.50    1  
  7 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield                5.04m   16-06.50 
 -- North Attleboro, Boys        N. Attleboro                NH            
 -- Westford Acad, Boys          Westford Aca                NH            
 -- Sharon, Boys                 Sharon                      NH            
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys        Dennis-Yarm                 NH            
 -- King Philip, Boys            King Philip                 NH            
 -- Charlestown, Boys            Charlestown                 NH            
 -- Masconomet Reg, Boys         Masconomet                  NH            
 -- North Andover, Boys          North Andover               NH            
 -- Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reading, Boys                Reading                 17.97m   58-11.50   10  
  2 Concord-Carlise, Boys        Concord-Carlisle        17.95m   58-10.75    8  
  3 Masconomet Reg, Boys         Masconomet              17.55m   57-07.00    6  
  4 North Attleboro, Boys        N. Attleboro            17.54m   57-06.50    4  
  5 Cent. Catholic, Boys         Central Cath            17.49m   57-04.75    2  
  6 Westford Acad, Boys          Westford Aca            17.46m   57-03.50    1  
  7 Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield              17.42m   57-02.00 
  8 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                  17.12m   56-02.00 
  9 Nauset Reg., Boys            Nauset                  17.10m   56-01.25 
 10 Sharon, Boys                 Sharon                  16.98m   55-08.50 
 11 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.            16.95m   55-07.50 
 12 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield               16.68m   54-08.75 
 13 Stoughton, Boys              Stoughton               16.38m   53-09.00 
 14 Tewksbury, Boys              Tewksbury               16.24m   53-03.50 
 15 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth               15.97m   52-04.75 
 16 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hans            15.84m   51-11.75 
 17 North Andover, Boys          North Andover           15.83m   51-11.25 
 18 King Philip, Boys            King Philip             15.62m   51-03.00 
 19 Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys        Dennis-Yarm             12.38m   40-07.50 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cent. Catholic, Boys         Central Cath            38.51m  126-04.25   10  
  2 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                  37.67m  123-07.25    8  
  3 North Attleboro, Boys        N. Attleboro            36.60m  120-01.00    6  
  4 Charlestown, Boys            Charlestown             35.41m  116-02.25    4  
  5 Concord-Carlise, Boys        Concord-Carlisle        35.40m  116-01.75    2  
  6 Masconomet Reg, Boys         Masconomet              35.38m  116-01.00    1  
  7 Franklin, Boys               Franklin                34.75m  114-00.25 
  8 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hans            34.69m  113-09.75 
  9 Reading, Boys                Reading                 34.65m  113-08.25 
 10 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth               34.44m  113-00.00 
 11 Tewksbury, Boys              Tewksbury               34.31m  112-06.75 
 12 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield               34.18m  112-01.75 
 13 Westford Acad, Boys          Westford Aca            33.83m  111-00.00 
 13 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.            33.83m  111-00.00 
 15 Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys        Dennis-Yarm             33.33m  109-04.25 
 16 North Andover, Boys          North Andover           32.34m  106-01.25 
 17 King Philip, Boys            King Philip             18.56m   60-10.75 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield               44.92m  147-04.50   10  
  2 Cent. Catholic, Boys         Central Cath            41.79m  137-01.25    8  
  3 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth               41.37m  135-08.75    6  
  4 North Attleboro, Boys        N. Attleboro            38.99m  127-11.00    4  
  5 Reading, Boys                Reading                 38.90m  127-07.50    2  
  6 Stoughton, Boys              Stoughton               38.13m  125-01.25    1  
  7 Tewksbury, Boys              Tewksbury               37.61m  123-04.75 
  8 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hans            37.49m  123-00.00 
  9 Norwood, Boys                Norwood                 36.24m  118-10.75 
 10 King Philip, Boys            King Philip             35.27m  115-08.75 
 11 Concord-Carlise, Boys        Concord-Carlisle        34.93m  114-07.25 
 12 Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys        Dennis-Yarm             34.17m  112-01.25 
 13 Nauset Reg., Boys            Nauset                  32.99m  108-03.00 
 14 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                  32.77m  107-06.25 
 15 North Andover, Boys          North Andover           32.46m  106-06.00 
 16 Masconomet Reg, Boys         Masconomet              31.44m  103-01.75 
 17 Westford Acad, Boys          Westford Aca            27.86m   91-05.00 
 18 Franklin, Boys               Franklin                27.53m   90-04.00 
 19 Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield              27.32m   89-07.75 
 -- Natick, Boys                 Natick H.S.                 ND            
 -- Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlise, Boys        Concord-Carlisle       110.14m     361-04   10  
  2 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth              108.58m     356-03    8  
  3 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield              107.42m     352-05    6  
  4 Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys        Dennis-Yarm            101.02m     331-05    4  
  5 Reading, Boys                Reading                 97.86m     321-01    2  
  6 North Andover, Boys          North Andover           97.84m     321-00    1  
  7 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hans            97.06m     318-05 
  8 Norwood, Boys                Norwood                 96.78m     317-06 
  9 North Attleboro, Boys        N. Attleboro            94.42m     309-09 
 10 Cent. Catholic, Boys         Central Cath            92.72m     304-02 
 11 Masconomet Reg, Boys         Masconomet              88.44m     290-02 
 12 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                  88.42m     290-01 
 13 Westford Acad, Boys          Westford Aca            85.90m     281-10 
 14 Tewksbury, Boys              Tewksbury               84.80m     278-02 
 15 Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield              84.46m     277-01 
 16 King Philip, Boys            King Philip             83.88m     275-02 
 17 Franklin, Boys               Franklin                77.04m     252-09 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reading, Boys                Reading                137.60m     451-05   10  
  2 Tewksbury, Boys              Tewksbury              137.15m     450-00    8  
  3 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth              129.97m     426-05    6  
  4 North Attleboro, Boys        N. Attleboro           127.95m     419-09    4  
  5 Westford Acad, Boys          Westford Aca           123.99m     406-09    2  
  6 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hans           120.57m     395-07    1  
  7 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield              116.87m     383-05 
  8 Masconomet Reg, Boys         Masconomet             116.74m     383-00 
  9 Cent. Catholic, Boys         Central Cath           113.51m     372-05 
 10 Stoughton, Boys              Stoughton              112.38m     368-08 
 11 Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys        Dennis-Yarm            110.34m     362-00 
 12 North Andover, Boys          North Andover          109.21m     358-04 
 13 Concord-Carlise, Boys        Concord-Carlisle       106.87m     350-07 
 14 Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield             106.66m     349-11 
 15 King Philip, Boys            King Philip            105.85m     347-03 
 16 Franklin, Boys               Franklin               105.63m     346-07 
 17 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                 105.21m     345-02 
 18 Nauset Reg., Boys            Nauset                  96.83m     317-08 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) READING H.S.                60        2) MANSFIELD H.S.             56   
    3) WOBURN H.S.                 54        3) CENTRAL CATHOLIC/LAWRENCE  54   
    5) DARTMOUTH H.S.              35        6) TEWKSBURY H.S.             33   
    7) NORTH ATTLEBORO H.S.        28        8) WHITMAN-HANSON REG. H.S.   26   
    9) CONCORD-CARLISLE REG.       24       10) MASCONOMET REG. H.S.-TOPS  17   
   11) STOUGHTON H.S.              10       12) WESTFORD ACADEMY            8   
   12) MARSHFIELD H.S.              8       14) DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.    6   
   15) CHARLESTOWN HS               5       16) NORTH ANDOVER H.S.          3   
   17) NATICK H.S.                  2       17) CATHOLIC MEMORIAL-ROXBURY   2   
   17) NAUSET REG. - EASTHAM        2       20) FRANKLIN H.S.               1