31st Girls' and 62nd Boys' Annual Class D MSTCA RELAY Results                                                  
                  Seekonk High School  - 4/30/2005                        
Girls Field Boys Field Girls Track Boys Track Results Menu
Girls Team Boys Team
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                        23:14.90    10  
  2 Dedham H.S.  'A'                                   23:22.00     8  
  3 Tyngsboro High School  'A'                         23:22.60     6  
  4 Sacred Heart High School  'A'                      23:33.30     4  
  5 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                  23:46.10     2  
  6 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                 24:50.90     1  
  7 Sacred Heart High School  'B'                      25:09.70  
  8 Bishop Stang High School  'A'                      25:12.70  
  9 Medfield H.S.  'B'                                 25:22.90  
 10 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                      25:23.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foxboro H.S.  'B'                                     50.90   6   10  
  2 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   51.20   6    8  
  3 Wayland High School  'B'                              51.60   6    6  
  4 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                         51.90   6    4  
  5 Carver High School  'A'                               52.90   5    1.5
  5 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                           52.90   6    1.5
  7 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                  53.20   5 
  8 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                     53.40   4 
  8 Medfield H.S.  'B'                                    53.40   6 
 10 Canton H.S.  'A'                                      53.50   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foxboro H.S.  'B'                                   1:47.80   5   10  
  2 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                         1:49.40   5    8  
  3 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 1:50.50   5    6  
  4 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                       1:51.20   5    4  
  5 Stoneham High School  'B'                           1:51.90   5    2  
  6 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                 1:53.10   4    1  
  7 Wayland High School  'A'                            1:53.70   5 
  8 Foxboro H.S.  'A'                                   1:54.90   3 
  9 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    1:57.00   4 
 10 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               1:57.20   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  4:13.30   4   10  
  2 Stoneham High School  'B'                           4:17.60   4    8  
  3 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 4:20.30   4    6  
  4 Bishop Stang High School  'A'                       4:21.30   3    4  
  5 Mashpee H.S.  'A'                                   4:21.60   3    2  
  6 Dedham H.S.  'B'                                    4:21.90   4    1  
  7 Wayland High School  'A'                            4:25.90   4 
  8 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:26.50   4 
  9 Hanover High School  'A'                            4:29.40   2 
 10 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:33.90   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                 10:02.00    10  
  2 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                  10:13.50     8  
  3 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                      10:14.70     6  
  4 Canton H.S.  'A'                                   10:15.30     4  
  5 Ursuline Academy  'A'                              10:18.00     2  
  6 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               10:19.70     1  
  7 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                10:20.60  
  8 Sacred Heart High School  'A'                      10:38.60  
  9 Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                         11:04.20  
 10 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                11:06.00  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                4:24.10   4   10  
  2 Stoneham High School  'B'                           4:25.20   4    8  
  3 Ursuline Academy  'B'                               4:26.50   4    6  
  4 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                         4:28.40   4    4  
  5 Carver High School  'A'                             4:29.00   3    2  
  6 Wayland High School  'A'                            4:29.70   4    1  
  7 Dover-Sherborn High School  'A'                     4:29.90   3 
  8 Foxboro H.S.  'A'                                   4:34.40   1 
  9 Lynnfield H.S.  'A'                                 4:40.00   2 
 10 Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                  4:44.30   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weston H.S.  'A'                                   13:04.40    10  
  2 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               13:05.50     8  
  3 Ursuline Academy  'A'                              13:32.50     6  
  4 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                        13:33.40     4  
  5 Tyngsboro High School  'A'                         13:42.80     2  
  6 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                      13:44.40     1  
  7 Carver High School  'A'                            13:45.80  
  8 Wayland High School  'A'                           13:52.60  
  9 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                  13:54.30  
 10 Seekonk H.S.  'B'                                  14:06.30  
 
Girls 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 1:08.90   2   10  
  2 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                   1:09.00   1    8  
  3 Dedham H.S.  'A'                                    1:10.60   2    6  
  4 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                 1:11.90   1    4  
  5 Stoneham High School  'A'                           1:13.30   2    2  
  6 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    1:14.40   4    1  
  7 Seekonk H.S.  'B'                                   1:16.30   3 
  8 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  1:17.00   3 
  9 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                       1:17.40   1 
 10 Sacred Heart High School  'A'                       1:17.60   6 
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Marblehead, Girls      Marblehead            14-04.00      4.36m   10  
  2    46 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham HS           13-04.00      4.06m    8  
  3    40 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                13-02.00      4.01m    6  
  4    14 Dedham, Girls          Dedham               J13-02.00      4.01m    4  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    33 Newburyport, Girls     Newburyport           23-06.00      7.16m   10  
  2    25 Lynnfield, Girls       Lynnfield             22-06.00      6.85m    8  
  3    49 Tyngsboro, Gilrs       Tyngsboro HS          20-06.00      6.24m    6  
  4    46 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham HS          J20-06.00      6.24m    4  
  5     3 Amesbury, Girls        Amesbury HS           20-00.00      6.09m    2  
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    40 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                43-11.00     13.38m   10  
  2    19 Hamilton-Wenham, G     Hamilton-Wen          43-02.00     13.15m    8  
  3    15 Dover-Sherborn, Gi     Dover-Sherb HS        43-00.00     13.10m    6  
  4    22 Hopkinton, Girls       Hopkinton             42-05.00     12.92m    4  
  5    50 Ursuline, Girls        Ursuline Aca          41-05.00     12.62m    2  
  6    18 Foxboro, Girls         Foxboro               41-03.50     12.58m    1  
  7    20 Hanover, Girls         Hanover HS            40-10.50     12.45m 
  8    46 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham HS           39-10.00     12.14m 
  9    30 Medfield, Girls        Medfield              39-07.00     12.06m 
 10    13 Coyle-Cassidy, Gir     Coyle-Cassidy         39-04.00     11.98m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    30 Medfield, Girls        Medfield                29.88m   98-00.50   10  
  2    22 Hopkinton, Girls       Hopkinton               29.51m   96-10.00    8  
  3    28 Marian - Fram, Gir     Marian-Fram             27.94m   91-08.00    6  
  4    40 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                  27.89m   91-06.00    4  
  5    13 Coyle-Cassidy, Gir     Coyle-Cassidy           27.31m   89-07.25    2  
  6    46 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham HS             27.23m   89-04.00    1  
  7    50 Ursuline, Girls        Ursuline Aca            26.91m   88-03.50 
  8    14 Dedham, Girls          Dedham                  26.12m   85-08.50 
  9    45 Seekonk, Girls         Seekonk                 25.97m   85-02.50 
 10    18 Foxboro, Girls         Foxboro                 25.75m   84-05.75 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    22 Hopkinton, Girls       Hopkinton               29.59m   97-01.00   10  
  2    14 Dedham, Girls          Dedham                  26.39m   86-07.00    8  
  3    45 Seekonk, Girls         Seekonk                 25.28m   82-11.25    6  
  4    46 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham HS             25.05m   82-02.25    4  
  5    30 Medfield, Girls        Medfield                24.57m   80-07.50    2  
  6     9 Canton, Girls          Canton                  24.04m   78-10.50    1  
  7    16 East Bridgewater,      E. Bridgewater          23.73m   77-10.25 
  8    40 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                  22.94m   75-03.25 
  9    54 Westwood, Girls        Westwood                22.59m   74-01.50 
 10    19 Hamilton-Wenham, G     Hamilton-Wen            22.12m   72-07.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    45 Seekonk, Girls         Seekonk                 82.04m     269-02   10  
  2    14 Dedham, Girls          Dedham                  73.59m     241-05    8  
  3    16 East Bridgewater,      E. Bridgewater          69.16m     226-11    6  
  4    40 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                  65.91m     216-03    4  
  5    46 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham HS             61.11m     200-06    2  
  6    27 Marblehead, Girls      Marblehead              58.97m     193-06    1  
  7    20 Hanover, Girls         Hanover HS              54.99m     180-05 
  8    19 Hamilton-Wenham, G     Hamilton-Wen            53.00m     173-11 
  9     1 Abington, Girls        Abington HS             52.57m     172-06 
 10    12 Cohasset, Gilrs        Cohasset HS             51.27m     168-02 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    22 Hopkinton, Girls       Hopkinton               87.80m     288-01   10  
  2    45 Seekonk, Girls         Seekonk                 79.64m     261-03    8  
  3    40 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                  73.20m     240-02    6  
  4    42 Pembroke, Girls        Pembroke                72.56m     238-01    4  
  5    46 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham HS             72.54m     238-00    2  
  6    14 Dedham, Girls          Dedham                  69.89m     229-03    1  
  7    30 Medfield, Girls        Medfield                64.60m     211-11 
  8     1 Abington, Girls        Abington HS             62.84m     206-02 
  9    50 Ursuline, Girls        Ursuline Aca            57.46m     188-06 
 10    49 Tyngsboro, Gilrs       Tyngsboro HS            54.34m     178-03 
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                  19:06.50    10  
  2 Wayland High School  'A'                           19:07.30     8  
  3 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                 19:09.40     6  
  4 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 19:40.80     4  
  5 Hanover High School  'A'                           19:43.90     2  
  6 Stoneham High School  'A'                          19:46.70     1  
  7 Bedford H.S.  'A'                                  19:52.00  
  8 Weston H.S.  'A'                                   20:00.50  
  9 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               20:11.30  
 10 Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                         20:23.80  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoneham High School  'B'                             44.10   5   10  
  2 Canton H.S.  'A'                                      44.50   4    8  
  3 Foxboro H.S.  'C'                                     44.80   4    6  
  4 Hanover High School  'A'                              45.50   5    4  
  5 Weston H.S.  'A'                                      46.30   4    2  
  6 Carver High School  'A'                               46.60   5    1  
  7 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                     46.70   4 
  8 Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                    47.30   3 
  9 Foxboro H.S.  'A'                                     47.50   2 
 10 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                   47.60   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoneham High School  'A'                           1:30.80   5   10  
  2 Foxboro H.S.  'A'                                   1:31.40   5    8  
  3 Wayland High School  'A'                            1:34.60   5    6  
  4 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.80   5    4  
  5 Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                          1:38.40   4    2  
  6 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                   1:38.80   4    1  
  7 Weston H.S.  'A'                                    1:40.10   3 
  8 Winthrop High School  'A'                           1:40.30   4 
  9 Bedford H.S.  'A'                                   1:40.50   1 
 10 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  1:40.60   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  3:29.60   3   10  
  2 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                   3:32.00   3    8  
  3 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                         3:35.30   3    6  
  4 Foxboro H.S.  'A'                                   3:35.50   3    4  
  5 East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                          3:36.20   2    2  
  6 Mashpee H.S.  'A'                                   3:36.60   3    1  
  7 Stoneham High School  'B'                           3:46.50   2 
  8 Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                          3:49.90   3 
  9 Bishop Stang High School  'A'                       3:52.50   2 
 10 Hanover High School  'A'                            3:55.30   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  8:19.10    10  
  2 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                   8:30.70     8  
  3 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  8:32.90     6  
  4 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 8:52.20     4  
  5 Foxboro H.S.  'A'                                   8:52.40     2  
  6 Wayland High School  'A'                            8:53.70     1  
  7 Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                   8:54.90  
  8 Hanover High School  'A'                            8:55.20  
  9 East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                          8:55.70  
 10 Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                          9:17.30  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland High School  'A'                            3:39.00   3   10  
  2 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'B'                         3:41.90   3    8  
  3 Medfield H.S.  'B'                                  3:42.90   3    6  
  4 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    3:43.90   3    4  
  5 Bedford H.S.  'A'                                   3:46.10   3    2  
  6 Mashpee H.S.  'A'                                   3:50.00   3    1  
  7 Hanover High School  'A'                            3:53.30   2 
  8 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                 3:56.10   2 
  9 Norwell H.S.  'A'                                   3:56.70   2 
 10 Abington High School  'A'                           3:57.20   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanover High School  'A'                           11:14.20    10  
  2 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 11:20.60     8  
  3 Dedham H.S.  'A'                                   11:25.30     6  
  4 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                  11:26.30     4  
  5 Stoneham High School  'A'                          11:26.50     2  
  6 Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                 11:31.50     1  
  7 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               11:33.70  
  8 Canton H.S.  'A'                                   11:48.00  
  9 Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                         11:50.90  
 10 Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                  11:51.70  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoneham High School  'A'                           1:00.40   3   10  
  2 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                   1:06.90   3    8  
  3 Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                          1:11.60   2    6  
  4 Wayland High School  'A'                            1:12.50   3    4  
  5 East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                          1:13.00   2    2  
  6 Hanover High School  'A'                            1:13.30   2    1  
  7 Stoneham High School  'B'                           1:17.70   1 
  8 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  1:20.80   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    99 Stoneham, Boys         Stoneham HS           16-11.00      5.15m   10  
  2    77 Hanover, Boys          Hanover HS            16-06.00      5.02m    8  
  3    70 Coyle-Cassidy, Boy     Coyle-Cassidy         16-02.00      4.92m    6  
  4    98 Seekonk, Boys          Seekonk               16-01.00      4.90m    4  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    76 Hamilton-Wenham, B     Hamilton-Wen          30-00.00      9.14m   10  
  2    61 Amesbury, Boys         Amesbury HS           29-00.00      8.83m    8  
  3   103 Weston, Boys           Weston                28-06.00      8.68m    6  
  4    99 Stoneham, Boys         Stoneham HS           28-00.00      8.53m    4  
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   106 Wayland HS, Boys       Wayland HS            59-00.00     17.98m   10  
  2    68 Carver, Boys           Carver HS             57-11.50     17.66m    8  
  3    77 Hanover, Boys          Hanover HS            56-05.50     17.20m    6  
  4    66 Canton, Boys           Canton                56-05.25     17.20m    4  
  5    99 Stoneham, Boys         Stoneham HS           56-02.00     17.11m    2  
  6    75 Foxboro, Boys          Foxboro               53-10.25     16.41m    1  
  7   103 Weston, Boys           Weston                53-04.00     16.25m 
  8    70 Coyle-Cassidy, Boy     Coyle-Cassidy         53-01.00     16.17m 
  9    78 Hopkinton, Boys        Hopkinton             52-08.25     16.05m 
 10   105 Winthrop, Boys         Winthrop HS           51-11.75     15.84m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    73 East Bridgewater,      E. Bridgewater          35.13m  115-03.25   10  
  2   106 Wayland HS, Boys       Wayland HS              35.06m  115-00.50    8  
  3    84 Marian - Fram, Boy     Marian-Fram             34.74m  113-11.75    6  
  4    87 Medfield, Boys         Medfield                34.57m  113-05.00    4  
  5    99 Stoneham, Boys         Stoneham HS             34.46m  113-00.75    2  
  6    71 Dedham, Boys           Dedham                  33.73m  110-08.00    1  
  7   103 Weston, Boys           Weston                  33.65m  110-05.00 
  8    70 Coyle-Cassidy, Boy     Coyle-Cassidy           33.10m  108-07.25 
  9    75 Foxboro, Boys          Foxboro                 32.83m  107-08.50 
 10    60 Abington, Boys         Abington HS             31.92m  104-08.75 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    87 Medfield, Boys         Medfield                40.22m  131-11.50   10  
  2    99 Stoneham, Boys         Stoneham HS             36.01m  118-01.75    8  
  3    63 Austin Prep, Boys      Austin Prep             35.57m  116-08.50    6  
  4    62 Arch. Williams, Bo     Arch Willms             35.53m  116-07.00    4  
  5   103 Weston, Boys           Weston                  35.50m  116-05.75    2  
  6    98 Seekonk, Boys          Seekonk                 35.45m  116-03.75    1  
  7    73 East Bridgewater,      E. Bridgewater          35.32m  115-10.50 
  8    95 Old Rochester, Boy     O.R.R.                  35.19m  115-05.50 
  9    71 Dedham, Boys           Dedham                  34.82m  114-03.00 
 10    68 Carver, Boys           Carver HS               33.97m  111-05.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    99 Stoneham, Boys         Stoneham HS            104.98m     344-05   10  
  2   103 Weston, Boys           Weston                 101.17m     331-11    8  
  3    63 Austin Prep, Boys      Austin Prep             98.74m     323-11    6  
  4    87 Medfield, Boys         Medfield                98.52m     323-03    4  
  5    71 Dedham, Boys           Dedham                  96.59m     316-11    2  
  6    75 Foxboro, Boys          Foxboro                 94.19m     309-00    1  
  7    62 Arch. Williams, Bo     Arch Willms             93.77m     307-08 
  8    95 Old Rochester, Boy     O.R.R.                  93.10m     305-05 
  9   105 Winthrop, Boys         Winthrop HS             93.04m     305-03 
 10    98 Seekonk, Boys          Seekonk                 91.91m     301-06 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    98 Seekonk, Boys          Seekonk                130.38m     427-09   10  
  2    70 Coyle-Cassidy, Boy     Coyle-Cassidy          126.12m     413-09    8  
  3    99 Stoneham, Boys         Stoneham HS            121.85m     399-09    6  
  4    95 Old Rochester, Boy     O.R.R.                 121.14m     397-05    4  
  5    87 Medfield, Boys         Medfield               120.40m     395-00    2  
  6    78 Hopkinton, Boys        Hopkinton              119.82m     393-01    1  
  7    76 Hamilton-Wenham, B     Hamilton-Wen           115.98m     380-06 
  8    77 Hanover, Boys          Hanover HS             113.85m     373-06 
  9   104 Westwood, Boys         Westwood               112.74m     369-10 
 10    66 Canton, Boys           Canton                 109.16m     358-02 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HOPKINTON H.S.              62        2) SEEKONK H.S.               42   
    3) Stoneham High School        41        4) DEDHAM H.S.                36   
    5) OLD ROCHESTER REG-MATTAPOI  35        6) MARIAN H.S.-FRAMINGHAM     33.50
    7) MEDFIELD H.S.               33        8) MARBLEHEAD H.S.            30   
    9) HAMILTON-WENHAM REG H.S.    23       10) FOXBORO H.S.               21   
   11) Ursuline Academy            16       12) Tyngsboro High School      14   
   13) NEWBURYPORT H.S.            10       13) WESTON H.S.                10   
   15) LYNNFIELD H.S.               8       16) Wayland High School         7   
   17) CANTON H.S.                  6       17) Dover-Sherborn High Schoo   6   
   17) EAST BRIDGEWATER H.S.        6       20) Bishop Stang High School    4   
   20) Sacred Heart High School     4       20) PEMBROKE H.S.               4   
   23) Carver High School           3.50    24) MASHPEE H.S.                2   
   24) COYLE-CASSIDY-TAUNTON        2       24) Amesbury High School        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stoneham High School        75        2) SEEKONK H.S.               54   
    3) MEDFIELD H.S.               52        4) Wayland High School        47   
    5) Hanover High School         31        6) COYLE-CASSIDY-TAUNTON      22   
    6) FOXBORO H.S.                22        8) MARIAN H.S.-FRAMINGHAM     20   
    9) WESTON H.S.                 18       10) CANTON H.S.                16   
   11) WESTWOOD H.S.               14       11) EAST BRIDGEWATER H.S.      14   
   13) AUSTIN PREP - READING       12       14) HAMILTON-WENHAM REG H.S.   10   
   15) Carver High School           9       15) DEDHAM H.S.                 9   
   17) Amesbury High School         8       17) PEMBROKE H.S.               8   
   19) HOPKINTON H.S.               5       19) ARCHBISHOP WILLIAMS-BRAIN   5   
   21) OLD ROCHESTER REG-MATTAPOI   4       22) MASHPEE H.S.                2   
   22) BEDFORD H.S.                 2