Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2007 08:32 PM
                 12th Annual Rt. 228 Invitational - 4/21/2007                  
                        Sponsored by Notre Dame Academy                        
                                  NDA-Hingham                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   345 O Dea, Molly           Hingham                  13.04q  1 
  2   613 Banks, Ezra            Newton South             13.44q  6 
  3   717 Dreher, Kathleen       Concord-Carlisle         13.49q  5 
  4   657 Invernizzi, Stepha     Notre Dame               13.65q 10 
  5   271 Richardson, Jillia     Stoneham                 13.80q 11 
  5   762 Langevin, Jamie        Pinkerton                13.80q 10 
  7   254 Reed, Aquene           Weston                   13.92q  7 
  7   748 Reynolds, Nicole       Pinkerton                13.92q  2 
  9   539 Collins, Jaimee        New Leadership C         13.97   6 
 10   601 Sandson, Kathrine      Newton South             14.00  11 
 11   582 Araujo-Sa, Rayanne     Barnstable               14.01   3 
 12   246 Guardino, Cara         Weston                   14.09   4 
 13   330 Dellot, Amanda         Hingham                  14.17   5 
 14    97 Abbatangelo, Anna-     Abington                 14.19   4 
 15    78 Howlett, Jessie        North Quincy             14.24   2 
 16   983 Pitts, Ashlee          Randolph                 14.26   3 
 17   287 Boyle, Caitlyn         Stoneham                 14.36   9 
 18   914 Singletary, Shanno     Brockton                 14.37   8 
 19   336 Ameida, Thamy          Hingham                  14.41   1 
 20   124 Nash, Diana            Marthas Vineyard         14.43   7 
 21   733 Jackson, Rashida       Southeastern Reg         14.47   4 
 22   277 O' Brien, Renee        Stoneham                 14.61   9 
 23   409 Kelly, Christine       Fontbonne Academ         14.64   9 
 24   572 Fitzsimons, Hannah     Barnstable               14.69   6 
 25   191 Daclard, Samantha      New Bedford              14.72   6 
 26   987 Goddard, Stephanie     Randolph                 14.73   7 
 26   283 Racoppi, Michelle      Stoneham                 14.73   3 
 28   200 St.Onge, Nicole        New Bedford              14.74   1 
 29   584 Corbett, Taylor        Barnstable               14.79   2 
 30   905 Parker, Kiesha         Brockton                 14.81   8 
 31   532 Jones, Janessa         New Leadership C         14.82   5 
 32    92 Marella, Lauren        Abington                 14.83   8 
 33   904 Ward, Tenielle         Brockton                 14.84   4 
 34   353 Smith, Suzanne         Hingham                  14.85  11 
 35   205 Finch, Rasheedah       New Bedford              14.88   7 
 36   400 Phelan, Taylor         Ursuline Academy         14.90   1 
 37   837 Cann, Jessica          Acton-Boxborough         14.92   8 
 38   653 Lester, Christine      Notre Dame               14.94   3 
 39   350 Duchesneseau, Emil     Hingham                  15.04  10 
 40   406 Abbott, Catherine      Fontbonne Academ         15.07   7 
 41   162 Casey, Quirk           Hanover                  15.24  11 
 41   644 Porter, Nishaila       John D. O'Bryant         15.24   9 
 43   681 Griever, Shannon       Notre Dame               15.25   8 
 44   682 Quirk, Kristina        Notre Dame               15.30   9 
 45   395 Pickens, Stephanie     Ursuline Academy         15.33   4 
 46   380 Robertson, Krissy      Ursuline Academy         15.37  10 
 47   296 MacKay, Paige          Stoneham                 15.46   1 
 48   662 Tyburski, Amy          Notre Dame               15.49   8 
 49   691 Jolles, Alexa          Notre Dame               15.55   2 
 50   920 Previlar, Magdala      Brockton                 15.60  10 
 51  1011 Voke, Kelly            Notre Dame               15.64   5 
 52   309 Burns, Madison         Stoneham                 15.66   8 
 53   553 Callanan, Courtney     Taunton                  15.68  11 
 54   178 Moreno, Melissa        New Bedford              15.83   9 
 55   906 Dos Santos, Vaness     Brockton                 15.84   8 
 56   386 Blume, Devyn           Ursuline Academy         15.85   3 
 57   275 Vaughan, Joie          Stoneham                 15.92   3 
 58    53 Jackson, Stacey        North Quincy             16.04   6 
 59   176 Passley, Alicia        New Bedford              16.08   2 
 60    73 Smith, Emma            North Quincy             16.17   5 
 61   382 Meravi, Diondra        Ursuline Academy         16.23   1 
 62    50 Bonoli, Emma           North Quincy             16.24   6 
 63   580 Stecei, Larissa        Barnstable               16.28  10 
 64   922 Lopes, Monica          Brockton                 16.31   7 
 65   586 Perkins, Taylor        Barnstable               16.39   2 
 66   907 Lyttle, Halicia        Brockton                 16.42   5 
 67    64 Cristales, Alejand     North Quincy             16.46   5 
 68   281 Carrasquillo, Ashl     Stoneham                 16.52  11 
 69   828 Duan, Lin              Acton-Boxborough         16.55   4 
 70   294 Caizzio, Christina     Stoneham                 16.62   6 
 71   376 Wilber, Caroline       Ursuline Academy         16.64   1 
 72   891 Massa, Christina       Academy of Notre         16.68   2 
 73   267 Foster, Danielle       Stoneham                 17.17  10 
 74   697 Kincaid, Molly         Notre Dame               17.42   7 
 75   108 Nguyen, Tram-Anh       Abington                 17.43   3 
 76   694 Kearns, Amy            Notre Dame               17.59   6 
 77   571 Nolan, Angela          Barnstable               17.75  11 
 78   693 Kemmett, Catherine     Notre Dame               18.09   4 
 79   649 Villani, Isabella      Notre Dame               19.22   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   345 O Dea, Molly           Hingham                  13.14    10  
  2   613 Banks, Ezra            Newton South             13.49     8  
  3   717 Dreher, Kathleen       Concord-Carlisle         13.55     6  
  4   657 Invernizzi, Stepha     Notre Dame               13.76     4  
  5   254 Reed, Aquene           Weston                   13.86     2  
  6   271 Richardson, Jillia     Stoneham                 13.94     1  
  7   762 Langevin, Jamie        Pinkerton                13.95  
  8   748 Reynolds, Nicole       Pinkerton                14.00  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1001 Hull, Jacky            Braintree                27.52   2   10  
  2   333 Nielsen, Julie         Hingham                  27.95   1    8  
  3   863 Reichlin, Kristen      Acton-Boxborough         28.02   1    6  
  4   257 Wheaton, Alley         Weston                   28.20   1    4  
  5   262 Victoria, Natalie      Brockton                 28.31   1    2  
  6   651 Kelley, Julianne       Notre Dame               28.34   9    1  
  7   367 Sullivan, Victoria     Ursuline Academy         28.87   1 
  8   744 Maylor, Alexis         Pinkerton                29.15   2 
  9   551 Mizuno, Brenna         Taunton                  29.25   3 
 10   535 Dunkley, Neckeisha     New Leadership C         29.29   1 
 11   471 Larsen, Kasey          Whitman-Hanson           29.51   2 
 12   475 Kennedy, Rachel        Whitman-Hanson           29.75   1 
 12   286 Fontaine, Tiffany      Stoneham                 29.75   7 
 14   213 Tucceri, Helen         Mount Alvernia           29.78   6 
 15   348 Mahoney, Meg           Hingham                  30.04   1 
 16   692 Heissner, Molly        Notre Dame               30.05   4 
 17   280 Vitale, Monica         Stoneham                 30.07   3 
 18   387 Deveraux, LiAnn        Ursuline Academy         30.08   2 
 19   389 Coolbrith, Nicole      Ursuline Academy         30.48   5 
 20   131 Schroeder, Alexia      Marthas Vineyard         30.57   3 
 21   895 Rigby, Andrea          Academy of Notre         30.58   2 
 22   259 Gottlieb, Erica        Weston                   30.69   5 
 23   673 Sylvester, Jessica     Notre Dame               30.84   7 
 24   396 Howe, Victoria         Ursuline Academy         30.85   4 
 25   696 McGowan, Julianne      Notre Dame               30.90   4 
 25   669 Pulgini, Sam           Notre Dame               30.90   4 
 27   272 Liston, Cassie         Stoneham                 30.94   3 
 28   659 Pedro, Rachel          Notre Dame               31.08   6 
 29   689 Beecher, Lauren        Notre Dame               31.09   6 
 30   924 Offley, Jasmine        Brockton                 31.14   2 
 31   715 Lerner, Katie          Concord-Carlisle         31.16   3 
 32   822 Vartanian, Delaney     Acton-Boxborough         31.22   5 
 32   665 House, Savannah        Notre Dame               31.22   2 
 34   384 Penella, Allysson      Ursuline Academy         31.25   5 
 35   405 Weekes, Malika         Fontbonne Academ         31.32   6 
 36   741 Tustin, Leah           Pinkerton                31.37   5 
 37   342 Dolan, Kim             Hingham                  31.47   4 
 38   760 Schoenthaler, Laur     Pinkerton                31.64   6 
 39   903 Andrade, Tiffany       Brockton                 31.76   2 
 39   203 Johnson, Jessica       New Bedford              31.76   4 
 41   851 Noddin-Poulin, Kat     Acton-Boxborough         31.85   7 
 42   661 Cirelli, Amy           Notre Dame               31.88   7 
 42   373 Kenney, Alyssa         Ursuline Academy         31.88   5 
 44  1007 Ercengiz-Harris, S     Pinkerton                31.96   7 
 45  1009 Graziani, Sammy        Pinkerton                32.14   8 
 46   291 DeTeso, Annie          Stoneham                 32.20   3 
 47   587 Kennedy, Lauren        Stoneham                 32.28   3 
 47   114 Griggs, Allison        Abington                 32.28   6 
 49   679 Schermerhorn, Trac     Notre Dame               32.31   9 
 50   293 Buonopane, Talia       Stoneham                 32.36   6 
 51   263 Dapkiewicz, Claire     Stoneham                 32.77   8 
 52    96 DeCarli, Melissa       Abington                 32.85   8 
 53   677 Mcleod, Jessica        Notre Dame               33.21   8 
 54   282 Vitale, Francesca      Stoneham                 33.24   3 
 55   215 Lawlor, Maeve          Mount Alvernia           33.28   9 
 56    94 Carvell, Sarah         Abington                 33.56   8 
 57   675 Henry, Nora            Notre Dame               33.63   8 
 58   403 Vixama, Tayana         Fontbonne Academ         33.91   8 
 59   297 D'Amore, Lisa          Stoneham                 34.00   7 
 60   290 DeStefano, Tania       Stoneham                 34.05   4 
 61   181 Perreira, Melissa      New Bedford              34.13   4 
 62   273 Muolo, Jessica         Stoneham                 34.28   5 
 63   104 Oakley, Sara           Abington                 34.86   8 
 64  1010 Douglas, Liz           Notre Dame               34.95   9 
 65   695 Mackay, Erika          Notre Dame               35.34   9 
 66   559 Talbot, Sarah          Taunton                  35.39   7 
 67   214 Willoughby, Eve        Mount Alvernia           35.45   9 
 68   401 Cicerone, Teresa       Fontbonne Academ         35.70   9 
 69   306 Conley, Shannon        Stoneham                 36.54   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   660 McManus, Elizabeth     Notre Dame               58.54   1   10  
  2   177 Sinjour, Anifreed      New Bedford            1:00.59   1    8  
  3   972 Nathan, Starr          Randolph               1:00.97   2    6  
  4   793 Carlson, Kirsten       Acton-Boxborough       1:02.35   1    4  
  5   337 Lussier, McKenzie      Hingham                1:02.65   1    2  
  6   469 McCarthy, Shauna       Whitman-Hanson         1:03.27   1    1  
  7   540 Dunkelly-Allen, Ni     New Leadership C       1:03.61   1 
  8   411 Caissy, Melissa        Dedham                 1:04.04   1 
  9   338 MacArthur, Jill        Hingham                1:04.66   2 
 10   134 Carlomagno, Kim        Marthas Vineyard       1:05.17   2 
 11   300 Lauria, Allie          Stoneham               1:05.46   1 
 12   761 McCune, Emily          Pinkerton              1:06.47   2 
 13   645 Cherisme, Ticamel      John D. O'Bryant       1:06.70   2 
 14   764 Hensiek, Sarah         Pinkerton              1:06.72   3 
 15   427 Tully, Allison         Whitman-Hanson         1:07.24   2 
 16   303 DeRosa, Lucia          Stoneham               1:07.48   3 
 17   556 myers, jessalyn        Taunton                1:09.67   3 
 18   450 Munroe, Julie          Whitman-Hanson         1:10.36   2 
 19    88 Setow, Mabel           North Quincy           1:11.34   3 
 20   885 Nguyen, Elizabeth      Academy of Notre       1:12.55   3 
 21   666 Riley, Katherine       Notre Dame             1:13.68   4 
 22   808 Waldrun, Courtney      Acton-Boxborough       1:13.79   3 
 23   852 Essman, Liz            Acton-Boxborough       1:14.42   3 
 24    91 Fisher, Alessandra     Abington               1:15.44   4 
 25   534 Torres, Trinity        New Leadership C       1:15.92   4 
 26   305 Wall, Jacklyn          Stoneham               1:16.73   2 
 27   688 Carmell, Alyssa        Notre Dame             1:17.19   4 
 28   876 Doulamis, Sonia        Academy of Notre       1:19.34   4 
 29   216 Regan, Maddie          Mount Alvernia         1:19.49   4 
 30   552 Kolov, Christine       Taunton                1:19.59   4 
 31   680 Tobin, Ali             Notre Dame             1:20.99   4 
 32   107 Moore, Deanna          Abington               1:26.11   5 
 33   690 Finn, Victoria         Notre Dame             1:26.38   5 
 34   102 D'Attilio, Nicole      Abington               1:26.83   5 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   335 McNiff, Shauna         Hingham                5:22.13    10  
  2    29 Brooks, Lauren         North Quincy           5:32.38     8  
  3   609 Reed, Maddie           Newton South           5:36.96     6  
  4   261 Alphonse, Thereasa     Brockton               5:42.39     4  
  5   238 Kimball, Rebecca       Weston                 5:42.76     2  
  6   621 Ryan-Davis, Juliet     Newton South           5:45.72     1  
  7   999 Medeiros, Kim          Braintree              5:51.46  
  8   148 Leah, O'Shea           Hanover                5:52.15  
  9   464 Sullivan, Kelsie       Whitman-Hanson         5:56.52  
 10   769 McLaughlin, Hannah     Pinkerton              5:59.49  
 11   867 Macdonald, Eva         Boston Latin Aca       6:01.18  
 12   456 Regan, Emily           Whitman-Hanson         6:02.55  
 13   251 Jakubowski, Eve        Weston                 6:02.59  
 14   617 Cohen, Ayala           Newton South           6:03.15  
 15   801 Croften-McDonald,      Acton-Boxborough       6:05.00  
 16   599 Willert, Madison       Newton South           6:05.40  
 17   182 Poyant, Maggie         New Bedford            6:05.62  
 18   245 Chow, Lauren           Weston                 6:08.76  
 19   714 Lorch, Meredith        Concord-Carlisle       6:12.98  
 20   802 Killpatrick, Jessi     Acton-Boxborough       6:14.34  
 21   420 Driscoll, Kelsie       Dedham                 6:14.54  
 22   743 Pellegrini, Cayla      Pinkerton              6:15.44  
 23   421 Conklin, Melissa       Dedham                 6:17.76  
 24   574 Cavanaugh, Anna        Barnstable             6:17.92  
 25   392 Sullivan, Brinley      Ursuline Academy       6:24.48  
 26   866 Brown, Lindsay         Acton-Boxborough       6:24.94  
 27   956 Loftus, Sarah          Oliver Ames            6:26.70  
 28   378 McFadden, Molly        Ursuline Academy       6:28.04  
 29   217 Gordon, Mackenzie      Mount Alvernia         6:28.22  
 30   779 Gault, Sarah           Bedford                6:29.77  
 31   635 Kent, Melissa          Oliver Ames            6:32.70  
 32   912 DiMestico, Casey       Brockton               6:32.80  
 33   663 McGovern, Kaela        Notre Dame             6:34.11  
 34   465 Kasey, Devon           Whitman-Hanson         6:36.16  
 35   447 Wing, Lisa             Whitman-Hanson         6:37.55  
 36   847 St. Armand, Sarah      Acton-Boxborough       6:37.60  
 37   921 Flynn, Kelly           Brockton               6:39.19  
 38   737 Fedor, Kelly           Southeastern Reg       6:40.15  
 39   833 Zhou, Shuyue           Acton-Boxborough       6:40.51  
 40   650 Bouzan, Lindsey        Notre Dame             6:51.67  
 41   458 Callahan, Brenna       Whitman-Hanson         6:52.36  
 42   700 Carroll, Courtney      Notre Dame             7:05.16  
 43   410 McDougall, Casey       Fontbonne Academ       7:05.80  
 44   133 Smith, Emily           Marthas Vineyard       7:10.37  
 45   218 Fennell, Elisabeth     Mount Alvernia         7:12.42  
 46   117 Russell, BreAnne       Marthas Vineyard       7:13.56  
 47   258 Allen, Martha          Weston                 7:13.85  
 48   792 Cornelius, Leanna      Acton-Boxborough       7:18.13  
 49   581 Dooley, Tarin          Barnstable             8:02.33  
 50   576 Cambereri, Grace       Barnstable             8:04.88  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   618 Dahlberg, Bridget      Newton South          11:02.00    10  
  2   623 Fineman, Melanie       Newton South          12:22.76     8  
  3   561 devlin, erin           Taunton               12:24.42     6  
  4   467 Ryan, Caitlin          Whitman-Hanson        12:36.04     4  
  5    67 Davis, Jessica         North Quincy          13:15.27     2  
  6   425 Fall, Yvonne           Whitman-Hanson        13:20.22     1  
  7   101 Smith, Jillian         Abington              13:34.76  
  8   417 Maki, Sarah            Dedham                13:35.99  
  9   770 Mayhew, Caitlin        Pinkerton             13:42.45  
 10   638 Annicelli, Sara        Oliver Ames           13:46.62  
 11   418 Hallisey, Melissa      Dedham                13:48.14  
 12   751 Stolos, Jacqueline     Pinkerton             13:58.51  
 13   739 Kipperman, Kelly       Pinkerton             14:21.61  
 14   871 Kasanoff, Rachael      North Quincy          14:44.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1006 Flaherty, Shavon       Braintree              2:29.21    10  
  2   393 McLaughlin, Kara       Ursuline Academy       2:29.55     8  
  3   557 Bradshaw, Kirstie      Taunton                2:34.35     6  
  4   192 Souza, Jackie          New Bedford            2:37.70     4  
  5   197 Patten, Hadley         New Bedford            2:37.83     2  
  6   558 delsignore, joclyn     Taunton                2:38.96     1  
  7   797 Reilly, Meghan         Acton-Boxborough       2:40.20  
  8   435 Zappi, Tori            Whitman-Hanson         2:41.59  
  9   122 Dreyer, Hilary         Marthas Vineyard       2:42.69  
 10   988 Butz, Pamela           Randolph               2:43.80  
 11   385 Fisher, Maggie         Ursuline Academy       2:43.88  
 12   915 Russell, Brittany      Brockton               2:45.36  
 13   740 Stilling, Rachel       Pinkerton              2:45.62  
 14   105 Sandonato, Sammy       Abington               2:46.27  
 15   989 Andrade, Ashley        Randolph               2:49.63  
 16   379 Prego, Mikalea         Ursuline Academy       2:51.10  
 17   699 Garufi, Ericka         Notre Dame             2:51.78  
 18   750 Bliss, Kristyn         Pinkerton              2:52.36  
 19   842 Cranin, Sophie         Acton-Boxborough       2:53.08  
 20   703 Peterson, Lauren       Concord-Carlisle       2:53.48  
 21   220 MacKenzie, Maggie      Mount Alvernia         2:53.72  
 22   738 Boyer, Liz             Southeastern Reg       2:54.08  
 23   222 McGaffigan, Sarah      Mount Alvernia         2:54.14  
 24   560 Corberra, Gabriela     Taunton                2:57.07  
 25   932 Lemoie, Noelle         Oliver Ames            2:57.87  
 26   783 Morris, Melody         Bedford                2:58.27  
 27   916 Fenton, Amanda         Brockton               2:58.58  
 28   686 Chapple, Samantha      Notre Dame             3:01.92  
 29   397 Handy, Grace           Ursuline Academy       3:03.52  
 30   850 Warwick, Grace         Acton-Boxborough       3:06.91  
 31   757 Saucier, Lauren        Pinkerton              3:07.52  
 32   938 Lawrence, Erin         Oliver Ames            3:09.84  
 33   643 Wondwoosen, Lili       John D. O'Bryant       3:10.38  
 34   219 McLean, Tess           Mount Alvernia         3:11.45  
 35   800 Shafer, Karen          Acton-Boxborough       3:13.66  
 36    52 Zarnoch, Emily         North Quincy           3:13.71  
 37   687 Sullivan, Gillian      Notre Dame             3:14.74  
 38    87 Harty, Shauna          North Quincy           3:17.33  
 39   790 Sun, Tina              Acton-Boxborough       3:17.71  
 40   223 Hardiman, Meghan       Mount Alvernia         3:21.98  
 41   806 Foley, Mary            Acton-Boxborough       3:23.00  
 42   375 Sutton, Kyle           Ursuline Academy       3:23.58  
 43   422 Nason, Monica          Whitman-Hanson         3:23.96  
 44   942 Pergerson, Kathlee     Oliver Ames            3:24.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   136 Iverson, Emma Lee      Marthas Vineyard         17.64q  4 
  2   328 Mirochnick, Julia      Hingham                  17.76q  1 
  3   413 O'Connor, Meredith     Dedham                   17.90q  3 
  4   705 Dweck, Samantha        Concord-Carlisle         18.17q  2 
  5  1008 Sennott, Caroline      Pinkerton                18.25q  4 
  6  1004 Lutz, Adrienne         Braintree                18.29q  3 
  7   341 Arcement, Lauren       Hingham                  18.58q  1 
  8   130 Gibson, Loren          Marthas Vineyard         18.72q  1 
  9   619 Cronin, Mary Kate      Newton South             18.85   2 
 10   474 Rondeau, Katelyn       Whitman-Hanson           18.95   2 
 11   579 Burbank, Meredith      Barnstable               19.03   3 
 12   794 Purinton, Joelle       Acton-Boxborough         19.91   2 
 13   602 Gabriel, Lauren        Newton South             20.04   1 
 14   121 Gouldrip, Meagan       Marthas Vineyard         20.52   3 
 15   593 Rubinstein, Rachel     Newton South             20.54   2 
 16   276 Swanson, Kathryn       Stoneham                 20.55   4 
 17    27 Nhan, Jenn             North Quincy             20.56   2 
 18   407 Jones, Mika            Fontbonne Academ         20.57   3 
 19   113 Lawrence, Julie        Abington                 20.78   4 
 20   678 Constantino, Chris     Notre Dame               20.81   1 
 21   268 Gaughan, Madeline      Stoneham                 21.10   4 
 22   658 Whalen, Corey          Notre Dame               21.11   3 
 23   157 Mollie, Lane           Hanover                  21.14   1 
 24   656 Spain, Martina         Notre Dame               21.44   3 
 25   278 Lyons, Kristiana       Stoneham                 21.52   3 
 26   289 DeStefano, Alison      Stoneham                 21.79   2 
 27   163 Caroline, Jones        Hanover                  21.85   4 
 28   901 Gray, Mary             Academy of Notre         21.96   1 
 29   329 Ingoldsby, Julia       Hingham                  22.04   4 
 30   304 Muldowney, Kaitlyn     Stoneham                 22.83   1 
 31   893 Godshall, Hannah       Academy of Notre         22.95   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   328 Mirochnick, Julia      Hingham                  17.29    10  
  2   413 O'Connor, Meredith     Dedham                   17.42     8  
  3   705 Dweck, Samantha        Concord-Carlisle         17.46     6  
  4   136 Iverson, Emma Lee      Marthas Vineyard         17.52     4  
  5  1008 Sennott, Caroline      Pinkerton                17.78     2  
  6   341 Arcement, Lauren       Hingham                  18.12     1  
  7  1004 Lutz, Adrienne         Braintree                18.51  
  8   130 Gibson, Loren          Marthas Vineyard         18.60  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   343 Koenen, Brigid         Hingham                  49.10   1   10  
  2   818 Sans, Val              Acton-Boxborough         52.21   1    8  
  3   429 Dempsey, Janet         Whitman-Hanson           52.69   2    6  
  4   583 Weik, Ashley           Barnstable               53.24   2    4  
  5   416 Noe, Sarah             Dedham                   53.26   1    2  
  6   941 DeCoste, Gabrielle     Oliver Ames              53.33   2    1  
  7   573 Hapenny, Rachel        Barnstable               53.94   1 
  8   880 Fortin, Lauren         Academy of Notre         54.75   2 
  9   823 Gallegher, Leddy       Acton-Boxborough         55.09   1 
 10   671 Lucini, Corrina        Notre Dame               55.31   1 
 11   746 Veilleux, Kelsey       Pinkerton                55.51   3 
 12   747 Bowen, Emily           Pinkerton                55.81   2 
 13    62 Mirabile, Nicole       North Quincy             56.38   4 
 14   845 Parsons, Brittany      Acton-Boxborough         56.68   2 
 15    55 Wijesundera, Rushr     North Quincy             56.89   2 
 16   642 Jean, Antoinette       John D. O'Bryant         57.50   1 
 17   606 Epstein, Emily         Newton South             57.98   2 
 18   577 Nunheimer, Courtne     Barnstable               57.99   3 
 19   527 Hendrick, Talicia      New Leadership C         58.00   3 
 20   419 Robinson, Jessica      Dedham                   58.18   1 
 21   752 Swymer, Lauren         Pinkerton                58.70   3 
 22   634 Spiegel, Sydney        Oliver Ames              58.72   3 
 23   295 Kotowski, Alissa       Stoneham                 59.41   3 
 24   221 Kelly, Rosie           Mount Alvernia         1:00.70   3 
 25   919 Viega, Tatiana         Brockton               1:01.15   4 
 26   911 Lambert, Gissandre     Brockton               1:08.64   4 
 27   923 Francios, Jennifer     Brockton               1:09.03   4 
 28   674 Radigan, Kenzie        Notre Dame             1:10.36   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                          53.00   1   10  
  2 New Leadership Charter  'A'                           53.37   1    8  
  3 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                 53.83   1    6  
  4 Pinkerton  'A'                                        54.23   1    4  
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               54.38   1    2  
  6 Newton South  'A'                                     54.44   2    1  
  7 Randolph  'A'                                         55.23   3 
  8 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                 56.01   2 
  9 Brockton  'A'                                         56.77   1 
 10 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   56.94   2 
 11 John D. O'Bryant  'A'                                 57.14   1 
 12 Stoneham  'A'                                         57.19   2 
 13 Barnstable  'A'                                       57.57   2 
 13 Abington  'A'                                         57.57   3 
 15 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                               58.98   3 
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                               59.68   4 
 17 Ursuline Academy  'B'                                 59.73   3 
 18 Acton-Boxborough  'B'                               1:00.61   3 
 19 Stoneham  'C'                                       1:02.57   2 
 20 Mount Alvernia  'A'                                 1:02.59   3 
 21 Stoneham  'D'                                       1:02.95   4 
 22 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                             1:06.92   4 
 -- Ursuline Academy  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        4:20.96   1   10  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   4:24.46   1    8  
  3 Taunton  'A'                                        4:32.32   1    6  
  4 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 4:35.99   1    4  
  5 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:36.86   2    2  
  6 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:42.43   1    1  
  7 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:43.56   1 
  8 Pinkerton  'A'                                      4:45.25   1 
  9 Stoneham  'B'                                       4:48.20   2 
 10 North Quincy  'A'                                   4:49.57   1 
 11 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:56.03   2 
 12 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             5:00.89   2 
 13 Pinkerton  'B'                                      5:05.28   2 
 14 Mount Alvernia  'A'                                 5:09.37   3 
 15 Acton-Boxborough  'B'                               5:11.42   2 
 16 Abington  'A'                                       5:19.67   3 
 17 Academy of Notre Dame  'B'                          5:20.81   3 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Abbatangelo, Anna-     Abington               4-10.00    10  
  2   759 Pepin, Caryn           Pinkerton             J4-10.00     8  
  3  1004 Lutz, Adrienne         Braintree              4-08.00     5  
  3   280 Vitale, Monica         Stoneham               4-08.00     5  
  5   308 Genest, Audrey         Stoneham              J4-08.00     1.5
  5   672 Mason, Ashley          Notre Dame            J4-08.00     1.5
  7   416 Noe, Sarah             Dedham                J4-08.00  
  7   744 Maylor, Alexis         Pinkerton             J4-08.00  
  9   246 Guardino, Cara         Weston                 4-06.00  
  9   733 Jackson, Rashida       Southeastern Reg       4-06.00  
 11   427 Tully, Allison         Whitman-Hanson        J4-06.00  
 11  1008 Sennott, Caroline      Pinkerton             J4-06.00  
 11   157 Mollie, Lane           Hanover               J4-06.00  
 14   268 Gaughan, Madeline      Stoneham              J4-06.00  
 15   117 Russell, BreAnne       Marthas Vineyard       4-04.00  
 16   309 Burns, Madison         Stoneham              J4-04.00  
 16   556 myers, jessalyn        Taunton               J4-04.00  
 16   277 O' Brien, Renee        Stoneham              J4-04.00  
 19   200 St.Onge, Nicole        New Bedford           J4-04.00  
 20   221 Kelly, Rosie           Mount Alvernia         4-02.00  
 20   714 Lorch, Meredith        Concord-Carlisle       4-02.00  
 20   105 Sandonato, Sammy       Abington               4-02.00  
 20   895 Rigby, Andrea          Academy of Notre       4-02.00  
 20   863 Reichlin, Kristen      Acton-Boxborough       4-02.00  
 20   289 DeStefano, Alison      Stoneham               4-02.00  
 20   272 Liston, Cassie         Stoneham               4-02.00  
 20   384 Penella, Allysson      Ursuline Academy       4-02.00  
 28   370 Sawyer, Paige          Ursuline Academy      J4-02.00  
 28   579 Burbank, Meredith      Barnstable            J4-02.00  
 28   122 Dreyer, Hilary         Marthas Vineyard      J4-02.00  
 --   102 D'Attilio, Nicole      Abington                    NH  
 --   104 Oakley, Sara           Abington                    NH  
 --   574 Cavanaugh, Anna        Barnstable                  NH  
 --    96 DeCarli, Melissa       Abington                    NH  
 --   658 Whalen, Corey          Notre Dame                  NH  
 --   581 Dooley, Tarin          Barnstable                  NH  
 --   659 Pedro, Rachel          Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   622 Visnick, Cora          Newton South           8-00.00    10  
  2   292 Coppola, Briana        Stoneham               7-06.00     8  
  3   307 Zizza, Jamie           Stoneham               7-00.00     6  
  4   880 Fortin, Lauren         Academy of Notre       6-06.00     4  
  5   893 Godshall, Hannah       Academy of Notre       5-06.00     2  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   717 Dreher, Kathleen       Concord-Carlisle      15-07.00    10  
  2   605 Lee, Christie          Newton South          15-02.50     8  
  3   644 Porter, Nishaila       John D. O'Bryant      15-02.00     6  
  4   987 Goddard, Stephanie     Randolph              14-10.50     4  
  5   535 Dunkley, Neckeisha     New Leadership C     J14-10.50     2  
  6   582 Araujo-Sa, Rayanne     Barnstable            14-07.00     1  
  7   989 Andrade, Ashley        Randolph              14-06.50  
  8   545 O'Connor, Monique      New Leadership C      13-09.50  
  8   419 Robinson, Jessica      Dedham                13-09.50  
 10   134 Carlomagno, Kim        Marthas Vineyard      13-08.00  
 11   673 Sylvester, Jessica     Notre Dame            13-05.00  
 12   300 Lauria, Allie          Stoneham              13-04.50  
 12   583 Weik, Ashley           Barnstable            13-04.50  
 14   577 Nunheimer, Courtne     Barnstable            13-04.00  
 15   425 Fall, Yvonne           Whitman-Hanson        13-02.50  
 16   475 Kennedy, Rachel        Whitman-Hanson        13-01.50  
 17   409 Kelly, Christine       Fontbonne Academ      13-01.25  
 18   291 DeTeso, Annie          Stoneham              12-11.00  
 19   113 Lawrence, Julie        Abington              12-10.00  
 20   471 Larsen, Kasey          Whitman-Hanson        12-07.00  
 21   276 Swanson, Kathryn       Stoneham              12-06.00  
 22   988 Butz, Pamela           Randolph              12-05.50  
 23   213 Tucceri, Helen         Mount Alvernia        12-04.50  
 24   350 Duchesneseau, Emil     Hingham               12-04.00  
 25   406 Abbott, Catherine      Fontbonne Academ      12-03.50  
 25   353 Smith, Suzanne         Hingham               12-03.50  
 27   739 Kipperman, Kelly       Pinkerton             12-02.50  
 28   553 Callanan, Courtney     Taunton               12-02.00  
 29   544 Meade, Kimberly        New Leadership C      12-00.00  
 30   689 Beecher, Lauren        Notre Dame            11-10.25  
 31   220 MacKenzie, Maggie      Mount Alvernia        11-10.00  
 32   731 Schmidt-Chang, Ang     Concord-Carlisle      11-09.50  
 33   282 Vitale, Francesca      Stoneham              11-09.00  
 34   901 Gray, Mary             Academy of Notre      11-07.50  
 35   793 Carlson, Kirsten       Acton-Boxborough      11-06.00  
 36   290 DeStefano, Tania       Stoneham              11-05.00  
 37   288 Clapp, Lindsay         Stoneham              11-03.00  
 38   342 Dolan, Kim             Hingham               10-08.50  
 39   674 Radigan, Kenzie        Notre Dame            10-07.25  
 40   284 Turnbull, Jessica      Stoneham               9-09.00  
 41   297 D'Amore, Lisa          Stoneham               9-07.50  
 41   293 Buonopane, Talia       Stoneham               9-07.50  
 43   267 Foster, Danielle       Stoneham               9-06.00  
 --   280 Vitale, Monica         Stoneham                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   539 Collins, Jaimee        New Leadership C      33-00.00    10  
  2   696 McGowan, Julianne      Notre Dame            31-04.25     8  
  3   705 Dweck, Samantha        Concord-Carlisle      30-05.00     6  
  4   540 Dunkelly-Allen, Ni     New Leadership C      30-00.25     4  
  5   889 Blinn, Maggie          Academy of Notre      29-08.25     2  
  6   768 Johnson, Olivia        Pinkerton             29-08.00     1  
  7   387 Deveraux, LiAnn        Ursuline Academy      29-07.25  
  8   131 Schroeder, Alexia      Marthas Vineyard      29-04.25  
  9   413 O'Connor, Meredith     Dedham                28-08.75  
 10   343 Koenen, Brigid         Hingham               28-07.75  
 11   748 Reynolds, Nicole       Pinkerton             28-06.00  
 12   287 Boyle, Caitlyn         Stoneham              27-11.25  
 13    55 Wijesundera, Rushr     North Quincy          27-10.25  
 14    27 Nhan, Jenn             North Quincy          27-09.00  
 15   587 Kennedy, Lauren        Stoneham              27-03.50  
 16   678 Constantino, Chris     Notre Dame            26-08.25  
 17   532 Jones, Janessa         New Leadership C      26-03.75  
 18   296 MacKay, Paige          Stoneham              25-11.50  
 19   295 Kotowski, Alissa       Stoneham              25-11.25  
 20   259 Gottlieb, Erica        Weston                25-10.75  
 21   572 Fitzsimons, Hannah     Barnstable            25-09.25  
 22   474 Rondeau, Katelyn       Whitman-Hanson        25-01.50  
 23   341 Arcement, Lauren       Hingham               24-10.00  
 24   404 Grilli, Emily          Fontbonne Academ     J24-10.00  
 25   551 Mizuno, Brenna         Taunton               23-08.00  
 26   606 Epstein, Emily         Newton South          22-07.25  
 27   323 Koenen, Deidre         Hingham               22-05.75  
 28   329 Ingoldsby, Julia       Hingham               21-10.25  
 --   642 Jean, Antoinette       John D. O'Bryant          FOUL  
 --   429 Dempsey, Janet         Whitman-Hanson            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   546 Foster, Sanya          New Leadership C      32-08.50    10  
  2  1032 Taylor, Tianna         Barnstable            32-01.50     8  
  3   764 Hensiek, Sarah         Pinkerton             27-04.00     6  
  4  1015 Sullivan, Kim          Hanover               26-10.00     4  
  5   116 Fortes, Jannelle       Marthas Vineyard      25-06.00     2  
  6   575 Vigeant, Tara          Barnstable            24-09.00     1  
  7   388 Bacon, Jackie          Ursuline Academy      24-06.50  
  8   270 O'Donnell, April       Stoneham              22-07.50  
  9   983 Pitts, Ashlee          Randolph              21-09.00  
 10    91 Fisher, Alessandra     Abington              21-03.50  
 11   760 Schoenthaler, Laur     Pinkerton             21-01.00  
 12    80 Anderson, Kristina     North Quincy          20-08.00  
 13   408 O'Brien, Katelyn       Fontbonne Academ      20-07.00  
 14   441 Healy, Siovhan         Whitman-Hanson        19-11.00  
 15   765 Nadeau, Ashley         Pinkerton             19-10.00  
 16   554 Hasson, Lauren         Taunton               17-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   996 Howard, Katy           Medway HS                91-06    10  
  2   573 Hapenny, Rachel        Barnstable               83-11     8  
  3   371 O'Malley, Molly        Ursuline Academy         79-10     6  
  4   136 Iverson, Emma Lee      Marthas Vineyard         77-05     4  
  5   683 Dunford, Kara          Notre Dame               76-06     2  
  6   997 Radzikowski, Elena     Medway HS                74-11     1  
  7   193 Victor, Hayli          New Bedford              72-07  
  8   894 Christenakis, Dani     Academy of Notre         66-07  
  9    76 Collins, Erin          North Quincy             66-04  
 10   586 Perkins, Taylor        Barnstable               63-09  
 11   130 Gibson, Loren          Marthas Vineyard         62-07  
 12   913 Garcia, Ashley         Brockton                 61-08  
 13   116 Fortes, Jannelle       Marthas Vineyard         61-05  
 14   529 Robinson, Shawniqu     New Leadership C         61-00  
 15  1000 Ring, Kelly            Braintree                60-10  
 16   285 Barrineau, Molly       Stoneham                 59-00  
 17   114 Griggs, Allison        Abington                 55-10  
 18   749 Gray, Lyndzi           Pinkerton                53-01  
 19   761 McCune, Emily          Pinkerton                52-03  
 20   374 Hartigan, Laura        Ursuline Academy         51-08  
 21  1036 Pollara, Rachel        Notre Dame               49-08  
 22   640 daley, sarah           Oliver Ames              49-02  
 23   548 Lodge, Tanazia         New Leadership C         48-02  
 24   101 Smith, Jillian         Abington                 46-08  
 25   735 Parrish, Melanie       Southeastern Reg         46-07  
 26  1005 Ogle, Jen              Braintree                46-01  
 27   554 Hasson, Lauren         Taunton                  43-07  
 28   534 Torres, Trinity        New Leadership C         42-08  
 29   325 Barrett, Ali           Hingham                  36-09  
 30   722 Orr, Alexandra         Concord-Carlisle         36-03  
 31   754 Richard, Rachel        Pinkerton                32-02  
 --   340 Phillips, Ashawke      Hingham                   FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   998 Danehy, Stephanie      Medway HS               104-01    10  
  2   610 Mbianda, Nalis         Newton South            100-02     8  
  3   657 Invernizzi, Stepha     Notre Dame               93-09     6  
  4    44 Beach, Alyssa          North Quincy             90-10     4  
  5   639 Sarafoglou, Diti       Oliver Ames              81-06     2  
  6   595 Jackson, Kayla         Newton South             80-03     1  
  7   279 Acevedo, Jessica       Stoneham                 73-02  
  8   348 Mahoney, Meg           Hingham                  73-00  
  9   124 Nash, Diana            Marthas Vineyard         72-01  
 10   741 Tustin, Leah           Pinkerton                69-04  
 11   391 Robertson, Vicky       Ursuline Academy         69-00  
 12   747 Bowen, Emily           Pinkerton                67-09  
 13   450 Munroe, Julie          Whitman-Hanson           67-02  
 14   266 Ring, Kelsey           Stoneham                 63-11  
 15   910 Dwyer, Amber           Brockton                 62-08  
 16   669 Pulgini, Sam           Notre Dame               62-06  
 17    94 Carvell, Sarah         Abington                 61-11  
 18   133 Smith, Emily           Marthas Vineyard         61-10  
 19   637 Zussman, Rachel        Oliver Ames              59-07  
 20   265 Dalbeck, Heather       Stoneham                 55-03  
 21   107 Moore, Deanna          Abington                J55-03  
 22   874 Connors, Erin          Abington                 48-04  
 23   537 Greene, Natiera        New Leadership C         47-10  
 24   971 Lindsay, Kameko        Randolph                 47-09  
 25   394 O'Dwyer, Mary          Ursuline Academy         46-09  
 26   984 Torres, Shanice        Randolph                 43-10  
 27   382 Meravi, Diondra        Ursuline Academy         38-06  
 28   891 Massa, Christina       Academy of Notre         36-07  
 29   886 Wood, Samantha         Academy of Notre         36-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   629 Francis-John, Kwam     Newton South             11.89q  3 
  2   485 bailey, dominique      Middleboro               12.00q  1 
  3   772 McDonald, Brendan      Boston College H         12.02q  2 
  4    57 Jean-Baptiste, Ada     North Quincy             12.26q  2 
  4   943 Bruha, Matt            Oliver Ames              12.26q  1 
  6   811 Kim, Alex              Acton-Boxborough         12.27q  7 
  6   481 wright, stanley        Middleboro               12.27q  6 
  8   995 Cassidy, Phil          Medway HS                12.31q  2 
  9   210 Mallar, Mike           Rockland                 12.39   4 
  9   255 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Weston                   12.39   5 
 11   479 andrade, shaun         Middleboro               12.40   1 
 12   859 Weitzner, Zachary      Acton-Boxborough         12.48   6 
 13   514 Taylor, Chris          Bishop Feehan            12.51   7 
 14   147 Cullinane, Will        Hanover                  12.56   3 
 15   516 Boland, Kevin          Bishop Feehan            12.63   2 
 16    89 Staley, Terrence       North Quincy             12.67   4 
 17    22 Ronan, Leo             Braintree                12.72   2 
 17  1017 MacDonald, elroy       Catholic Memoria         12.72   3 
 19   773 Montebelu, Ike         Boston College H         12.74   7 
 19     7 O'Brien, Shane         Taunton                  12.74   3 
 19   452 James, Noel            Whitman-Hanson           12.74   3 
 22   975 Roberts, Chris         Randolph                 12.77   4 
 23   775 Johnson, Bakari        Boston College H         12.81   6 
 24   112 Kabongo, Kalonji       Abington                 12.83   4 
 25    23 Collier, Ben           Braintree                12.84   5 
 25  1014 Bruno, Joe             Bishop Feehan            12.84   7 
 27   564 Cabrera, Alfredo       North Quincy             12.92   3 
 28   515 Gallagher, Brian       Bishop Feehan            12.97   5 
 29   249 Hulings, Carter        Weston                   13.04   4 
 30   229 Hutchinson, Willia     Barnstable               13.05   1 
 31    99 Faxon, Keith           Abington                 13.12   7 
 31   127 Baker, Josh            Marthas Vineyard         13.12   2 
 33   594 Iacobucci, Will        Newton South             13.19   5 
 34   498 Isleb, Sam             Marshfield               13.26   2 
 35    41 Jackson, Bryan         North Quincy             13.31   5 
 35   110 Casey, Joe             Abington                 13.31   7 
 37    37 Bottary, Jimmy         North Quincy             13.41   6 
 38    11 Waters, Mike           Taunton                  13.43   6 
 39  1016 Bonnett, Curtis        Catholic Memoria         13.45   6 
 40   150 Lam, Minh              Hanover                  13.57   5 
 41   126 Miske, Ronnie          Marthas Vineyard         13.61   1 
 42   804 Clough, Brian          Acton-Boxborough         13.83   5 
 43   729 Chuang, Eddie          Concord-Carlisle         13.96   7 
 44   839 McGuirk, Liam          Acton-Boxborough         13.99   1 
 45    15 Woods, Tony            Taunton                  14.01   4 
 46   140 Papadopolous, Stat     Hanover                  14.07   2 
 47     5 Bosworth, Nick         Taunton                  14.09   6 
 48     6 Bosworth, Pat          Taunton                  14.30   5 
 49   991 Huang, Jonathan        Randolph                 14.46   4 
 50   724 Trotta, Jacob          Concord-Carlisle         14.59   6 
 51   805 Mohammed, Riyad        Acton-Boxborough         14.66   3 
 52   497 Coppenrath, Ethan      Marshfield               14.85   1 
 53   233 Rutherford, Kevin      Barnstable               14.94   3 
 54   824 Ward, Zach             Acton-Boxborough         15.22   7 
 55    21 Mariano, Ricky         Braintree                15.51   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   629 Francis-John, Kwam     Newton South             11.90    10  
  2   485 bailey, dominique      Middleboro               11.92     8  
  3   772 McDonald, Brendan      Boston College H         12.02     6  
  4    57 Jean-Baptiste, Ada     North Quincy             12.23     4  
  5   943 Bruha, Matt            Oliver Ames              12.27     1.5
  5   481 wright, stanley        Middleboro               12.27     1.5
  7   995 Cassidy, Phil          Medway HS                12.34  
  8   811 Kim, Alex              Acton-Boxborough         12.35  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   627 Agawu, Senyo           Newton South             23.13   1   10  
  2   789 Murphy, John           Acton-Boxborough         23.94   1    8  
  3   366 Perkins, Christoph     John D. O'Bryant         24.08   1    6  
  4   709 Burgess, Will          Concord-Carlisle         24.85   2    4  
  5   144 Wheeler, Brett         Hanover                  25.05   1    2  
  6   929 Ryder, Quinn           Oliver Ames              25.17   3    1  
  7   358 White, Julius          John D. O'Bryant         25.30   1 
  8   224 Neelon, Andrew         Barnstable               25.37   2 
  9   488 Fahey, Tim             Marshfield               25.48   2 
 10   791 Forgo, Stephen         Acton-Boxborough         25.63   1 
 11   796 Pappin, Darryl         Acton-Boxborough         25.68   1 
 12   726 Wang, Ricky            Concord-Carlisle         25.90   2 
 13   521 Albert, Mike           Bishop Feehan            25.98   2 
 14   432 Petersen, James        Whitman-Hanson           25.99   3 
 15   953 VanLaarhoven, Drew     Oliver Ames              26.04   2 
 16  1019 Boyd, Josh             Catholic Memoria         26.05   2 
 17  1020 Murray, Lance          Catholic Memoria         26.13   3 
 18   870 Fischer, Adam          Boston Latin Aca         26.56   1 
 19   512 Benson, Erik           Marshfield               26.72   5 
 20   363 Lotin, Jean            John D. O'Bryant         26.86   3 
 20   957 Tillman, Rishad        Oliver Ames              26.86   3 
 22    46 Fernandez, Pat         North Quincy             26.88   7 
 23   142 Shea, Colin            Hanover                  27.25   4 
 24   716 Dragone, Nick          Concord-Carlisle         27.38   3 
 25   562 Power, Jason           North Quincy             27.59   7 
 26   494 O'Brien, Chris         Marshfield               27.75   4 
 27   499 Reardon, Dan           Marshfield               27.83   4 
 28   510 Russell, Jake          Marshfield               27.89   5 
 29   952 McMorrow, Neal         Oliver Ames              27.98   3 
 30   511 Bird, Dan              Marshfield               28.04   4 
 31   431 Lenane, Brennan        Whitman-Hanson           28.17   5 
 32  1013 Joyce, Chris           Archbishop Willi         28.32   4 
 33   961 Farina, Joseph         Archbishop Willi         28.43   3 
 34   151 McLean, Paul           Hanover                  28.71   6 
 35   188 Ramos, Cameron         New Bedford              29.10   6 
 36   118 Sylva, Andres          Marthas Vineyard         29.21   5 
 37   505 Graham, Tim            Marshfield               29.34   6 
 38   723 Christman, Josh        Concord-Carlisle         29.46   4 
 39   207 Ribeiro, Bryan         New Bedford              29.94   6 
 40   838 Chen, Alex             Acton-Boxborough         30.39   5 
 41   963 McCabe, Mark           Archbishop Willi         30.74   5 
 42   125 Hopkins, Marcus        Marthas Vineyard         30.78   5 
 43   226 Turnbull, David        Barnstable               30.85   6 
 44   179 Perry, Quinn           New Bedford              31.50   7 
 45   829 Booway, Damiran        Acton-Boxborough         32.16   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   320 Kadich, Jared          Saint John's Pre         53.14   1   10  
  2   355 Carrington, Joshua     John D. O'Bryant         54.24   1    8  
  3   480 wood, nate             Middleboro               54.98   1    6  
  4   314 Hanlon, Sean           Saint John's Pre         55.35   1    4  
  5    20 Hinthorne, Matt        Braintree                55.48   1    2  
  6   935 Wallek, Adam           Oliver Ames              55.64   1    1  
  7   704 Shoup, David           Concord-Carlisle         55.90   1 
  8  1034 Meneide, Jerry         Southeastern Reg         56.40   2 
  9   849 Xia, Lawrence          Acton-Boxborough         57.29   1 
 10   978 Crawford, Devlin       Randolph                 57.83   2 
 10   459 Stephansky, Ryan       Whitman-Hanson           57.83   2 
 12   949 Dalton-Petillo, St     Oliver Ames              58.13   2 
 13   486 jackson, mark          Middleboro               58.26   2 
 14   940 Hawkins, Dylan         Oliver Ames              59.58   2 
 15   955 Barton, Shawn          Oliver Ames              59.79   2 
 16   208 Gomes, Mike            New Bedford            1:00.60   3 
 17   973 Gong, Stanley          Randolph               1:03.17   3 
 18  1022 Schedlein, James       Catholic Memoria       1:03.27   2 
 19   186 Vicente, Tyler         New Bedford            1:03.80   3 
 20   509 Mahoney, Connor        Marshfield             1:03.93   3 
 20   111 Caseley, Bill          Abington               1:03.93   4 
 22   502 Greene, Brandt         Marshfield             1:04.25   3 
 23   115 Birol, Allan           Marthas Vineyard       1:06.23   3 
 24    95 Lawrence, Joe          Abington               1:08.47   4 
 25   204 Sylvester, Joe         New Bedford            1:11.40   3 
 26   160 Riley, Danny           Hanover                1:12.68   3 
 27   985 Lore, Steven           Randolph               1:22.46   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   316 Masse, Mike            Saint John's Pre       4:36.78    10  
  2   631 Beck, John             Newton South           4:41.64     8  
  3  1026 Lakkis, Nahed          Catholic Memoria       4:47.64     6  
  4   630 Finch, Ben             Newton South           4:52.41     4  
  5   468 Taft, Pat              Whitman-Hanson         4:56.42     2  
  6   925 Shui, Emerson          Newton South           5:02.02     1  
  7   484 sukeforth, andrew      Middleboro             5:02.05  
  8   319 Murtagh, Tim           Saint John's Pre       5:02.45  
  9   525 Lowe, Ethan            Bishop Feehan          5:02.65  
 10  1025 Tieso, James           Catholic Memoria       5:04.91  
 11   518 Warren, Bill           Bishop Feehan          5:05.35  
 12   228 Avigne-Kennedy, Sh     Barnstable             5:05.91  
 13     4 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy     Taunton                5:06.04  
 14   603 Forrow, Aden           Newton South           5:07.55  
 15   437 Mavilia, Josh          Whitman-Hanson         5:08.35  
 16   321 McDonald, James        Saint John's Pre       5:08.52  
 17   590 Gammell, Rob           Old Rochester          5:08.79  
 18   520 Lucas, Pat             Bishop Feehan          5:09.29  
 19   326 Boyle, Chris           Hingham                5:10.25  
 20   781 Thomas, Andrew         Bedford                5:11.71  
 21   945 Grotz, Mike            Oliver Ames            5:12.31  
 22   243 Devlin, Brendan        Weston                 5:13.62  
 23   312 Connor, Matt           Saint John's Pre       5:14.06  
 24   846 Cantrell, Alex         Acton-Boxborough       5:16.37  
 25   436 Burnett, Josh          Whitman-Hanson         5:17.36  
 26   993 Enriquez, Jorge        Southeastern Reg       5:18.40  
 27    65 McGroarty, Rob         North Quincy           5:20.22  
 28  1030 Spillane, Sean         Middleboro             5:21.36  
 29   782 LeBert, Selby          Bedford                5:22.79  
 30   807 Chen, Brian            Acton-Boxborough       5:26.08  
 31   454 Leonard, Pat           Whitman-Hanson         5:32.98  
 32   960 Gorman, Bill           Whitman-Hanson         5:34.85  
 33   816 McGovern, Kevin        Acton-Boxborough       5:35.69  
 34   725 Krishna, Nikhil        Concord-Carlisle       5:36.50  
 35   860 Reilley, John          Acton-Boxborough       5:38.84  
 36   100 Mulligan, Mike         Abington               5:43.22  
 37  1033 Alexander, Ben         Southeastern Reg       5:43.26  
 38   819 Meglis, Grant          Acton-Boxborough       5:44.86  
 39   446 Dodge, Mark            Whitman-Hanson         5:47.95  
 40   930 Hagerty, Ben           Oliver Ames            5:49.20  
 41   933 Breton, Ryan           Oliver Ames            5:49.68  
 42   864 Sestrich, David        Acton-Boxborough       5:50.23  
 43   424 Nichols, Jon           Whitman-Hanson         5:52.76  
 44   798 Weiss, Nathan          Acton-Boxborough       5:57.54  
 45   707 Morrill, Lucas         Concord-Carlisle       5:57.99  
 46   825 Biales, Dan            Acton-Boxborough       5:58.41  
 47   241 Delaney, Alec          Weston                 5:58.97  
 48   947 Merola, Chris          Oliver Ames            6:06.11  
 49   225 Tamash, Riley          Barnstable             6:11.17  
 50  1031 Arena, Brad            Abington               6:11.70  
 51   240 Wu, Dan                Weston                 6:13.92  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   628 Wortham, Andrew        Newton South          10:04.29    10  
  2   780 Gault, Jonathan        Bedford               10:14.42     8  
  3   848 Farley, Teddy          Acton-Boxborough      10:16.48     6  
  4   625 Fen, Cameron           Newton South          10:30.06     4  
  5   504 McGillowey, Andrew     Marshfield            10:35.78     2  
  6   311 Gallo, Julian          Saint John's Pre      10:37.91     1  
  7   313 Keiran, Brian          Saint John's Pre      10:39.05  
  8   482 maddigan, Zach         Middleboro            10:51.02  
  9   526 Phipps, Dave           Bishop Feehan         10:53.95  
 10   604 Wakimoto, Yuji         Newton South          10:54.63  
 11   172 Grasela, Michael       New Bedford           10:58.29  
 12   317 Mogielnicki, Dan       Saint John's Pre      11:04.37  
 13   440 Rich, Joe              Whitman-Hanson        11:07.94  
 14    45 McGroarty, Matt        North Quincy          11:14.42  
 15   969 McCarthy, Kevin        Archbishop Willi      12:22.72  
 16   865 Maher, Connor          Acton-Boxborough      12:30.47  
 17   137 Rancich, Blair         Marthas Vineyard      12:59.71  
 18    81 Arnott, TJ             North Quincy          13:01.92  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Egan, Patrick          Whitman-Hanson         2:08.29    10  
  2  1023 Marshall, David        Catholic Memoria       2:08.98     8  
  3   592 Morss, Tommy           Old Rochester          2:09.05     6  
  4   600 Inbar, Tal             Newton South           2:10.00     4  
  5   817 Brew, David            Acton-Boxborough       2:10.84     2  
  6   477 simmons, dillon        Middleboro             2:12.22     1  
  7   211 Downey, Rob            Rockland               2:14.66  
  8   706 Young, Ben             Concord-Carlisle       2:15.38  
  9  1024 LaBelle, John          Catholic Memoria       2:16.06  
 10   109 Snyder, Alex           Abington               2:18.83  
 11   513 Germaine, Joe          Bishop Feehan          2:24.24  
 12    24 DePiero, Nick          Braintree              2:24.69  
 13   103 Cusick, Dan            Abington               2:25.45  
 14   809 Eckler, Matthew        Acton-Boxborough       2:26.63  
 15   948 Cabone, Derek          Oliver Ames            2:27.00  
 16   428 Loycano, Brett         Whitman-Hanson         2:27.69  
 17    93 Donovan, Bryan         Abington               2:28.18  
 18   360 Louis, Kerby           John D. O'Bryant       2:28.55  
 19    10 Walsh, Jack            Taunton                2:29.15  
 20    13 Greenhalgh, Ryan       Taunton                2:30.40  
 21   457 Costa, Justin          Whitman-Hanson         2:31.71  
 22    16 Talbot, Mark           Taunton                2:31.96  
 23   934 McCormick, Mike        Oliver Ames            2:35.07  
 24   357 Okubo, Takashige       John D. O'Bryant       2:35.74  
 25     3 Androski, Nick         Taunton                2:36.90  
 26   239 Tyagi, Keshav          Weston                 2:38.03  
 27    77 Bergonzi, Rob          North Quincy           2:38.59  
 28    82 Couchenour, John       North Quincy           2:38.95  
 29   138 Monast, Beau           Marthas Vineyard       2:45.03  
 30   951 Duffy, Nick            Oliver Ames            2:48.43  
 31    25 Arabian, Eric          North Quincy           3:36.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   774 Thomas, Coery          Boston College H         15.79q  2 
  2   524 Brown, Jason           Bishop Feehan            16.11q  3 
  3    38 Pereira, Jeff          North Quincy             16.28q  1 
  4   199 Gomes, Jonathan        New Bedford              17.26q  2 
  5   620 McDonald, Ross         Newton South             17.98q  3 
  6   123 Flanders, David        Marthas Vineyard         18.51q  1 
  7   721 Dottin, James          Concord-Carlisle         18.60q  1 
  8   611 Caron, Alex            Newton South             18.68q  1 
  9   844 Dichristina, Andre     Acton-Boxborough         19.92   3 
 10   451 Hardiman, John         Whitman-Hanson           20.10   2 
 11   946 Rosen, Andrew          Oliver Ames              20.15   2 
 12   927 Forsyth, Willy         Oliver Ames              20.38   1 
 13   351 Whitney, Ben           Hingham                  20.58   3 
 14   195 Bulgar, Bobby          New Bedford              21.99   1 
 14   242 Aronson, Alex          Weston                   21.99   2 
 16   171 Hill, Ron              New Bedford              22.54   3 
 17   234 Schachter, Max         Barnstable               22.97   2 
 18   169 N'Guia, Zach           New Bedford              23.96   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   524 Brown, Jason           Bishop Feehan            15.88    10  
  2   774 Thomas, Coery          Boston College H         15.89     8  
  3    38 Pereira, Jeff          North Quincy             16.14     6  
  4   199 Gomes, Jonathan        New Bedford              16.86     4  
  5   620 McDonald, Ross         Newton South             18.04     2  
  6   611 Caron, Alex            Newton South             18.20     1  
  7   721 Dottin, James          Concord-Carlisle         18.56  
  8   123 Flanders, David        Marthas Vineyard         18.58  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   503 Mullen, Jon            Marshfield               42.68   1   10  
  2    18 Tousignant, Rob        Braintree                44.33   1    8  
  3   734 Goodloe, Chaz          Southeastern Reg         45.73   1    6  
  4   976 Miranda, Michael       Randolph                 46.62   1    4  
  5   483 henry, vincent         Middleboro               47.57   1    2  
  6   212 Carley, Paul           Rockland                 47.75   1    0.5
  6   462 Hunter, James          Whitman-Hanson           47.75   1    0.5
  8   936 Jones, Ryan            Oliver Ames              49.25   2 
  9   129 Curtis, Chad           Marthas Vineyard         49.75   2 
 10   184 Okolski, Dan           New Bedford              52.76   1 
 11   507 Eckhardt, Nils         Marshfield               57.07   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John D. O'Bryant  'A'                                 46.55   1   10  
  2 Middleboro  'A'                                       47.31   2    8  
  3 North Quincy  'A'                                     47.57   1    6  
  4 Boston College High  'A'                              47.65   1    4  
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                 47.91   1    2  
  6 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                    48.40   1    1  
  7 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 48.59   1 
  8 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      49.24   1 
  9 Weston  'A'                                           49.26   2 
 10 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   49.39   1 
 11 Taunton  'A'                                          49.60   2 
 12 Abington  'A'                                         50.32   2 
 13 Randolph  'A'                                         50.99   2 
 14 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                 51.70   2 
 15 Marshfield  'A'                                       51.77   2 
 16 Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                 52.06   3 
 17 Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                 53.18   2 
 18 Taunton  'B'                                          56.11   3 
 19 Archbishop Williams  'A'                              56.41   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   3:45.77   1   10  
  2 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:47.61   1    8  
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:51.65   1    6  
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:52.03   1    4  
  5 Middleboro  'A'                                     3:53.66   1    2  
  6 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 3:54.21   1    1  
  7 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:57.82   1 
  8 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:08.37   1 
  9 Marshfield  'B'                                     4:14.43   2 
 10 Marshfield  'C'                                     4:15.53   2 
 11 Taunton  'A'                                        4:15.69   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   777 Galoway, Jameel        Boston College H       6-06.00    10  
  2   774 Thomas, Coery          Boston College H       6-02.00     8  
  3   199 Gomes, Jonathan        New Bedford            6-00.00     6  
  4   452 James, Noel            Whitman-Hanson         5-10.00     4  
  5   356 Maloney, David         John D. O'Bryant       5-08.00     2  
  6   524 Brown, Jason           Bishop Feehan         J5-08.00     1  
  7    57 Jean-Baptiste, Ada     North Quincy           5-06.00  
  8   109 Snyder, Alex           Abington              J5-06.00  
  9   451 Hardiman, John         Whitman-Hanson         5-04.00  
 10   477 simmons, dillon        Middleboro            J5-04.00  
 11   515 Gallagher, Brian       Bishop Feehan          5-02.00  
 12   112 Kabongo, Kalonji       Abington              J5-02.00  
 --   726 Wang, Ricky            Concord-Carlisle            NH  
 --   598 Hergrueter, Charle     Newton South                NH  
 --   234 Schachter, Max         Barnstable                  NH  
 --   249 Hulings, Carter        Weston                      NH  
 --     6 Bosworth, Pat          Taunton                     NH  
 --   436 Burnett, Josh          Whitman-Hanson              NH  
 --   494 O'Brien, Chris         Marshfield                  NH  
 --   363 Lotin, Jean            John D. O'Bryant            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   620 McDonald, Ross         Newton South          11-00.00    10  
  2   723 Christman, Josh        Concord-Carlisle       9-00.00     8  
  3   201 Edwards, Jarryn        New Bedford            7-00.00     5  
  3   183 Matthew, William       New Bedford            7-00.00     5  
  5   184 Okolski, Dan           New Bedford           J7-00.00     1.5
  5   250 Park, Derek            Weston                J7-00.00     1.5
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Miranda, Kaylin        John D. O'Bryant      20-06.00    10  
  2   772 McDonald, Brendan      Boston College H      19-09.50     8  
  3    38 Pereira, Jeff          North Quincy          19-00.00     6  
  4   976 Miranda, Michael       Randolph              18-10.00     4  
  5   144 Wheeler, Brett         Hanover               18-08.00     2  
  6   190 Williams, Jonathan     New Bedford           18-06.50     1  
  7   627 Agawu, Senyo           Newton South          17-10.50  
  8   255 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Weston                17-10.25  
  9   953 VanLaarhoven, Drew     Oliver Ames           17-10.00  
 10   929 Ryder, Quinn           Oliver Ames           17-07.00  
 11   784 Page, Bill             Bedford              J17-07.00  
 12   734 Goodloe, Chaz          Southeastern Reg      17-06.50  
 13   521 Albert, Mike           Bishop Feehan         17-06.00  
 14   142 Shea, Colin            Hanover               17-04.00  
 15   775 Johnson, Bakari        Boston College H      17-00.75  
 16   716 Dragone, Nick          Concord-Carlisle      17-00.25  
 17    23 Collier, Ben           Braintree             16-11.75  
 18   210 Mallar, Mike           Rockland              16-08.25  
 19   512 Benson, Erik           Marshfield           J16-08.25  
 20  1020 Murray, Lance          Catholic Memoria      16-06.00  
 21    22 Ronan, Leo             Braintree             16-05.50  
 22   462 Hunter, James          Whitman-Hanson       J16-05.50  
 23    99 Faxon, Keith           Abington              16-03.00  
 24   562 Power, Jason           North Quincy         J16-03.00  
 25    46 Fernandez, Pat         North Quincy          16-00.50  
 26   127 Baker, Josh            Marthas Vineyard      15-09.00  
 27   488 Fahey, Tim             Marshfield            15-04.00  
 28    18 Tousignant, Rob        Braintree             15-03.00  
 29    89 Staley, Terrence       North Quincy         J15-03.00  
 30   126 Miske, Ronnie          Marthas Vineyard      15-02.75  
 31   150 Lam, Minh              Hanover               14-10.00  
 32   229 Hutchinson, Willia     Barnstable            14-07.00  
 33  1013 Joyce, Chris           Archbishop Willi     J14-07.00  
 34   118 Sylva, Andres          Marthas Vineyard      14-04.00  
 35   991 Huang, Jonathan        Randolph              13-05.50  
 36   125 Hopkins, Marcus        Marthas Vineyard      13-05.00  
 37   492 Graziano, Brian        Marshfield            12-10.75  
 38   961 Farina, Joseph         Archbishop Willi      12-06.50  
 39   160 Riley, Danny           Hanover               12-05.00  
 --   233 Rutherford, Kevin      Barnstable                FOUL  
 --   975 Roberts, Chris         Randolph                  FOUL  
 --   151 McLean, Paul           Hanover                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1034 Meneide, Jerry         Southeastern Reg      39-05.25    10  
  2   773 Montebelu, Ike         Boston College H      38-11.75     8  
  3   523 White, Dan             Bishop Feehan         37-05.75     6  
  4   314 Hanlon, Sean           Saint John's Pre      36-11.25     4  
  5   248 Jackson, Will          Weston                36-10.50     2  
  6   442 Channell, Matt         Whitman-Hanson        36-00.50     1  
  7     9 Tran, Richard          Taunton               35-11.75  
  8   224 Neelon, Andrew         Barnstable            35-10.00  
  9   854 Schymik, William       Acton-Boxborough      34-08.25  
 10   721 Dottin, James          Concord-Carlisle      34-04.50  
 11   957 Tillman, Rishad        Oliver Ames           34-02.00  
 12   616 Miao, Xin Yu           Newton South          34-01.00  
 13   771 Homicile, Bernard      Boston College H      33-08.25  
 14   870 Fischer, Adam          Boston Latin Aca      32-09.00  
 15   963 McCabe, Mark           Archbishop Willi      31-06.00  
 16   516 Boland, Kevin          Bishop Feehan         30-11.00  
 17   936 Jones, Ryan            Oliver Ames           30-10.00  
 18    41 Jackson, Bryan         North Quincy          30-08.75  
 19     7 O'Brien, Shane         Taunton               30-06.00  
 20   244 Valle, CJ              Weston                30-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   776 Murphy, Michael        Boston College H      46-01.50    10  
  2   476 muirhead, james        Middleboro            41-02.00     8  
  3    72 Bergeron, Chris        North Quincy          38-09.00     6  
  4   485 bailey, dominique      Middleboro            37-07.00     4  
  5   519 Vilandre, Nick         Bishop Feehan         36-04.00     2  
  6  1028 McGaughlin, John       Catholic Memoria      35-05.00     1  
  7    11 Waters, Mike           Taunton               33-09.00  
  8   354 Garcia, Daniel         John D. O'Bryant      33-02.00  
  9   499 Reardon, Dan           Marshfield            31-09.50  
 10  1027 Gillespe, Eion         Catholic Memoria      31-05.50  
 11   198 Roach, Stanson         New Bedford           30-04.00  
 12    69 Rawlins, Jahizz        North Quincy          29-11.00  
 13   853 Mangolds, Erik         Acton-Boxborough      29-05.00  
 14   433 Baiardi, Brian         Whitman-Hanson        29-02.00  
 15   962 O'Brien, Tim           Archbishop Willi      27-11.00  
 16   510 Russell, Jake          Marshfield            27-10.00  
 17   346 Fiascone, Tom          Hingham               27-08.50  
 18   970 Holmes, Colin          Archbishop Willi      27-02.00  
 19   455 McElroy, Corey         Whitman-Hanson        26-08.00  
 20   209 Hologitas, Denny       Rockland              25-11.00  
 21   145 Gaglione, CJ           Hanover               24-04.50  
 22   505 Graham, Tim            Marshfield            23-02.00  
 23   491 Fallacara, Paul        Marshfield            20-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Asci, Sam              Old Rochester           127-11    10  
  2   174 Ledoux, Tom            New Bedford             103-09     8  
  3   463 Forbes, Wil            Whitman-Hanson          102-06     6  
  4   364 King, Conway           John D. O'Bryant         97-03     4  
  5   434 Gibbons, Doug          Whitman-Hanson           96-11     2  
  6   959 Velez, Carlos          Whitman-Hanson           95-01     1  
  7   711 Bernard, Andy          Concord-Carlisle         92-02  
  8   158 McIver, Pat            Hanover                  85-08  
  9   821 Crofton-Macdonald,     Acton-Boxborough         83-04  
 10   730 Battle, Luke           Concord-Carlisle         81-01  
 11   994 Cassidy, Lewis         Medway HS                80-05  
 12   135 Stein, Ty              Marthas Vineyard         77-07  
 13   944 LaCouture, Andrew      Oliver Ames              76-09  
 14   500 Cugini, Danny          Marshfield               74-01  
 15   949 Dalton-Petillo, St     Oliver Ames              74-00  
 16   788 Hutton, Evan           Acton-Boxborough         73-05  
 17   958 Hart, Ben              Whitman-Hanson           71-11  
 18   365 Huynh, Tony            John D. O'Bryant         70-04  
 19    33 Kotai, Anthony         North Quincy             67-02  
 20    93 Donovan, Bryan         Abington                 62-00  
 21   568 Bryan, Keegan          North Quincy            J62-00  
 22   115 Birol, Allan           Marthas Vineyard         61-04  
 23   132 Balboni, Devin         Marthas Vineyard         60-06  
 24   227 Coleman, Gregory       Barnstable               50-10  
 25  1035 Sountsov, Yuriy        Acton-Boxborough         48-05  
 26   980 David, Jeffrey         Randolph               6-10.75  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1037 Lincoln, Ben           Hingham                 164-00    10  
  2   517 Effler, Tom            Bishop Feehan           150-11     8  
  3   478 bettencourt, jon       Middleboro              142-09     6  
  4   946 Rosen, Andrew          Oliver Ames             141-08     4  
  5   432 Petersen, James        Whitman-Hanson          133-01     2  
  6   428 Loycano, Brett         Whitman-Hanson          131-11     1  
  7   503 Mullen, Jon            Marshfield              128-08  
  8   468 Taft, Pat              Whitman-Hanson          127-11  
  9   439 Egan, Patrick          Whitman-Hanson          125-08  
 10   720 Verrill, Ben           Concord-Carlisle        124-04  
 11   154 Weiss, Nate            Hanover                 124-02  
 12   123 Flanders, David        Marthas Vineyard        115-09  
 13     5 Bosworth, Nick         Taunton                 115-00  
 14    74 Wood, Ming             North Quincy            112-06  
 15   140 Papadopolous, Stat     Hanover                 112-01  
 16   514 Taylor, Chris          Bishop Feehan           111-02  
 17   111 Caseley, Bill          Abington                110-07  
 18   498 Isleb, Sam             Marshfield              109-09  
 18   804 Clough, Brian          Acton-Boxborough        109-09  
 20   119 Hopkins, Ben           Marthas Vineyard        101-10  
 21   624 Schneider, Marcus      Newton South            100-03  
 22   359 Louis-Jean, Kearns     John D. O'Bryant        100-02  
 23   950 Clark, Justin          Oliver Ames              98-06  
 24   431 Lenane, Brennan        Whitman-Hanson           97-11  
 25   256 Reitano, Michael       Weston                   97-09  
 26   511 Bird, Dan              Marshfield               94-04  
 27    59 Keeley, Dan            North Quincy             90-09  
 28   978 Crawford, Devlin       Randolph                 86-10  
 29   129 Curtis, Chad           Marthas Vineyard         86-02  
 30     2 Reams, John            Taunton                  85-10  
 31   138 Monast, Beau           Marthas Vineyard         82-10  
 32  1014 Bruno, Joe             Bishop Feehan            81-07  
 33   713 Erickson, Ben          Concord-Carlisle         81-04  
 34   212 Carley, Paul           Rockland                 78-04  
 35   708 Duffy, Chris           Concord-Carlisle         73-07  
 36   728 Wass, Taggart          Concord-Carlisle         71-11  
 37    32 Pelton, John           North Quincy             70-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hingham                     71        2) Newton South               69   
    3) Notre Dame Academy          34.50     4) New Leadership Charter     34   
    5) Concord-Carlisle            28        6) Braintree                  25   
    6) Acton-Boxborough            25        8) Stoneham                   23.50
    9) Barnstable                  22       10) Medway HS                  21   
   10) Pinkerton                   21       12) Taunton                    19   
   13) Whitman-Hanson              16       14) Ursuline Academy           14   
   14) New Bedford                 14       14) North Quincy               14   
   17) Abington                    10       17) Dedham                     10   
   17) Marthas Vineyard            10       17) Randolph                   10   
   21) Academy of Notre Dame        8       21) Weston                      8   
   23) John D. O'Bryant             6       23) Brockton                    6   
   25) Hanover                      4       26) Oliver Ames                 3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newton South                74        2) Boston College High        62   
    3) Middleboro                  46.50     4) John D. O'Bryant           40   
    5) Saint John's Prep           37        6) Bishop Feehan              34   
    7) Whitman-Hanson              30.50     7) New Bedford                30.50
    9) North Quincy                28       10) Acton-Boxborough           18   
   11) Old Rochester               16       11) Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec  16   
   11) Marshfield                  16       14) Catholic Memorial HS       15   
   15) Concord-Carlisle            12       16) Hingham                    10   
   16) Braintree                   10       18) Bedford                     8   
   18) Randolph                     8       20) Oliver Ames                 7.50
   21) Hanover                      4       22) Weston                      3.50
   23) Rockland                     0.50