Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/6/2012                
                             Large School Division                             
                                Newton South HS                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable            12.50        
  2  Johnson, Lexie                FR Falmouth              12.70        
  3  Reilly, Amanda                SO Notre Dame A          12.79        
  4  Shield, Molly                 FR Mansfield             12.80        
  5  McInnis, Alex                 SO Braintree             12.90        
  6  Simpson, Nikayla              SO Brockton              12.97        
  7  Barnwell, Kenedy              FR Boston Latin          13.10        
  8  Leone, Kristin                SO Weymouth              13.10        
  9  Gorodentsev, Anya             FR Needham               13.14        
 10  Mota, Marissa                 SO Dartmouth             13.20        
 11  Shea, Erin                    SO Braintree             13.30        
 12  McLeod, Monifa                FR Brockton              13.30        
 13  Brown, Kanya                  FR Amherst-Pelh          13.30        
 14  Ojini, Blessing               SO Needham               13.34        
 15  Hatcher, Kaila                FR Newton North          13.40        
 16  Prince, Kyana                 FR Waltham               13.50        
 17  Jones-Fernandes, Imani        SO Oliver Ames           13.50        
 18  Magre, Saragrace              FR Somerville            13.50        
 19  Frimpong, Eva                 SO Waltham               13.50        
 20  McLaughlin, Erin              FR Weymouth              13.50        
 21  Doan, Morgan                  SO Acton-Boxbor          13.60        
 22  Blackshaw, Lily               FR Acton-Boxbor          13.60        
 23  Lucien, Amalika               FR Malden                13.60        
 24  Craig, Ashly                  SO Westford Aca          13.70        
 25  Miguelez, Arundel             FR Acton-Boxbor          13.70        
 26  Clifton, Elizabeth            SO Attleboro             13.70        
 27  Kane, Allison                 SO Attleboro             13.80        
 28  MacAuliffe, Alysaa            SO King Philip           13.80        
 29  Boardman, Sam                 FR King Philip           13.80        
 30  Brooks, Asiah                 SO Brockton              13.80        
 31  Pepka, Jocelyn                SO Shepherd Hil          13.80        
 32  Allen, Ezeka                  FR Newton North          13.80        
 33  Wright, Michaela              SO Framingham            13.80        
 34  O'Hara, Olivia                SO Walpole               13.90        
 35  Morrill, Emma                 SO Mansfield             13.90        
 36  Troxell, Julia                SO Wellesley             13.90        
 37  Suneby, Emma                  SO Wellesley             13.90        
 38  Sliver, Kaitlyn               SO Marshfield            13.90        
 39  Hatzis, Andrea                FR Boston Latin          13.90        
 40  Stearns, Anna                 FR Framingham            13.90        
 41  Yuen, Brooke                  FR Braintree             13.90        
 42  Gbenebor, Ibiyemisi           FR Cambridge Ri          13.90        
 43  Wiskow, Emily                 SO Mansfield             13.90        
 44  Hunter, Akeda                 FR North Attleb          14.00        
 45  Gunning, Deidre               FR Plymouth Sou          14.00        
 46  Ugrinow, Taylor               FR Shepherd Hil          14.00        
 47  Galy, Alize                   SO Brookline             14.00        
 48  Chinitz, Tatiana              FR Wellesley             14.00        
 49  Remie, Amanda                 SO Barnstable            14.00        
 50  Jost-Price, Emma              FR Boston Latin          14.10        
 51  Cotta, Tyler                  SO Dartmouth             14.10        
 52  Schiffmann, Christa           SO Weymouth              14.10        
 53  Fleming, Kassidy              FR Marshfield            14.20        
 54  Hopkins, Madison              FR King Philip           14.20        
 55  Cullen, Katherine             FR Newton South          14.24        
 56  Bontempts, Lisa               SO Stoughton             14.30        
 57  Herlihy, Maureen              FR Walpole               14.30        
 58  Holloway, Donyea              SO Stoughton             14.30        
 59  Spath, Bridget                SO Franklin              14.30        
 60  Marchant, Nicole              FR Norwood               14.30        
 61  Pollard, Casey                FR Newton North          14.30        
 62  Fukumura, Yuriko              FR Newton South          14.30        
 63  Sullivan, Shakura             SO Norwood               14.30        
 64  Balcom, Alexandra             SO Notre Dame A          14.32        
 65  Doyle, Jena                   SO Notre Dame A          14.32        
 66  Muller, Kahlila               FR Northampton           14.35        
 67  Post, Allison                 FR North Attleb          14.40        
 68  Greto, Lucy                   FR Northampton           14.40        
 69  Nacimento, Damani             SO New Bedford           14.40        
 70  Canesi, Angelina              FR Franklin              14.40        
 71  Farley, Pearl                 SO Northampton           14.40        
 72  Goldstein, Julia              SO Framingham            14.40        
 73  Rylander, Tyra                FR Durfee                14.44        
 74  Santiago, Kaylee              FR Attleboro             14.50        
 75  Tirado, Sade                  SO New Bedford           14.50        
 76  Stahr, Allie                  FR Lincoln-Sudb          14.50        
 77  Franklin, Kayanna             SO Amherst-Pelh          14.50        
 78  Paulauskas, Kara              SO Westford Aca          14.50        
 79  Kahl, Madeline                FR Brookline             14.50        
 80  Eliopoulos, Caroline          SO Westford Aca          14.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Emily                   SO Wellesley             26.30        
  2  Franks, Cydney                SO Brockton              26.87        
  3  Andrews, Jayci                FR Plymouth Sou          26.90        
  4  Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable            27.00        
  5  DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield            27.10        
  6  Beaupre, Melissa              FR North Attleb          27.20        
  7  Martin, Allexia               FR Franklin              27.50        
  8  Halliday, Talia               SO Brockton              27.50        
  9  Horn, Marissa                 SO Mansfield             27.50        
 10  Finnerty, Caitlin             SO Mansfield             27.60        
 11  McDevitt, Adriana             FR Braintree             27.70        
 12  Gorodentsev, Anya             FR Needham               27.74        
 13  Barnwell, Kenedy              FR Boston Latin          27.80        
 14  Stevens, Rachel               SO North Attleb          27.80        
 15  Amerantes, Mikaila            FR Mansfield             27.90        
 16  Sharp, Sophie                 FR Northampton           28.00        
 17  Perry, Colleen                FR Weymouth              28.10        
 18  Remie, Amanda                 SO Barnstable            28.10        
 19  Ness, Isabelle                FR Northampton           28.20        
 20  Nna, Uche                     SO Framingham            28.20        
 21  Wheeler, Katie                FR Marshfield            28.31        
 22  Ojini, Blessing               SO Needham               28.34        
 23  Lowney, Jessica               SO Oliver Ames           28.50        
 24  Flaherty, Gabrielle           FR North Quincy          28.50        
 25  Murphy, Jessica               SO Norwood               28.50        
 26  Wallack, Miriam               FR Acton-Boxbor          28.50        
 27  Wells, Kyleigh                SO Wellesley             28.50        
 28  Robertson, Nicole             FR Acton-Boxbor          28.50        
 29  Mota, Marissa                 SO Dartmouth             28.50        
 30  Wendell, Madison              FR Franklin              28.50        
 31  Howe, Meghan                  SO Acton-Boxbor          28.50        
 32  Small-Brown, Savonna          SO Walpole               28.60        
 33  Lenahan, Lauren               SO Weymouth              28.74        
 34  Loomis, Sage                  SO Northampton           28.90        
 35  Aka, Emmanuella               SO Framingham            28.90        
 36  Keyes, Leah                   FR Walpole               28.90        
 37  Choqri, Wissal                FR Weymouth              29.00        
 38  Richardson, Heather           FR Oliver Ames           29.00        
 39  Lima, Kaylee                  SO Somerville            29.00        
 40  Nakato, Catherine             FR Somerville            29.00        
 41  McCarthy, Hanna               FR Franklin              29.00        
 42  Allen, Nina                   SO Amherst-Pelh          29.00        
 43  Coppola, Shauna               SO King Philip           29.00        
 44  Rollins-Santos, Janessa       SO Attleboro             29.00        
 45  Campbell, Aleisha             FR Attleboro             29.00        
 46  LeVangie, Tara                FR Notre Dame A          29.00        
 47  Delheim, Caroline             FR Newton South          29.00        
 48  Ana, Gallatto                 FR Notre Dame A          29.00        
 49  Lucien, Amalika               FR Malden                29.00        
 50  Irwin, Maddie                 FR Newton North          29.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oldow, Maddie                 SO Mansfield             59.30        
  2  Dibrindisi, Alexandra         FR Northampton           59.88        
  3  Freeman, Rhyana               FR Brookline           1:00.00        
  4  Sexton, Jenny                 FR Waltham             1:00.03        
  5  Ramirez, Khaila               SO Northampton         1:00.26        
  6  Halprin-Adams, Maya           FR Cambridge Ri        1:01.10        
  7  Onyeoziri, Chidera            SO Brockton            1:01.42        
  8  Osborne, Basia                FR Oliver Ames         1:02.40        
  9  Bender, Gianna                FR King Philip         1:02.50        
 10  Merian, Maral                 SO Brockton            1:02.50        
 11  Fineman, Elizabeth            SO Newton South        1:02.63        
 12  Reilly, Isabella              FR Newton North        1:02.90        
 13  Rebello, Elaina               FR Franklin            1:03.00        
 14  Glode, Emileigh               FR Acton-Boxbor        1:03.00        
 15  Mahoney, Lindsay              FR Braintree           1:03.30        
 16  Duggan, Amy                   FR Norwood             1:04.20        
 17  Thibaud, Valerie              SO Shepherd Hil        1:05.00        
 18  Hafez, Aleya                  SO Acton-Boxbor        1:05.00        
 19  Hinkle, Elise                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:05.60        
 20  Conley, Erin                  FR Franklin            1:05.70        
 21  Parker, Brandi                SO North Quincy        1:05.73        
 22  Golovchenko, Natasha          SO Acton-Boxbor        1:06.00        
 23  Thorpe, Jenny                 SO North Attleb        1:06.00        
 24  Cen, Sophia                   SO Newton South        1:06.14        
 25  Lebarron, Tess                FR Weymouth            1:06.24        
 26  Melisse, Rachel               SO Plymouth Sou        1:06.50        
 27  Murphy, Elizabeth             SO Oliver Ames         1:06.50        
 28  Machado, Erin                 FR King Philip         1:06.54        
 29  Vieira, Laura                 FR New Bedford         1:06.80        
 30  Nair, Sonya                   FR Newton South        1:06.84        
 31  Halnan, Kelli                 FR King Philip         1:07.00        
 32  Barros, Kelly                 FR Stoughton           1:07.00        
 33  Davis, Sara                   FR Notre Dame A        1:07.00        
 34  Goodwin, Kira                 FR Weymouth            1:07.24        
 35  Griffin, Flora                SO Framingham          1:07.30        
 36  Rowe, Meg                     SO Mansfield           1:07.40        
 37  Belcher, Emily                SO Plymouth Sou        1:07.41        
 38  Price, Madison                FR Franklin            1:07.50        
 39  Viederman, Hannah             SO Amherst-Pelh        1:07.50        
 40  Chan, Lisa                    FR New Bedford         1:07.80        
 41  Chancey, Heather              SO Framingham          1:07.90        
 42  Thekaekara, Maria             SO Waltham             1:07.93        
 43  Smith, Sarah                  FR Needham             1:07.94        
 44  Hill, Nicole                  FR Amherst-Pelh        1:08.00        
 45  Reid, Lizzie                  SO Newton North        1:08.00        
 46  Hobin, Bridget                FR Notre Dame A        1:08.00        
 47  Bridgeman, Teddy              SO Notre Dame A        1:08.00        
 48  Exume, Regine                 SO Malden              1:08.00        
 49  Buckner, Alia                 SO Brookline           1:08.00        
 50  Worden, Hannah                SO Oliver Ames         1:08.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Conti, Gina                   SO Walpole             2:19.24        
  2  Bisson, Brianna               SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:23.70        
  3  Loughnane, Kathryn            SO North Attleb        2:24.50        
  4  Kern, Julia                   FR Waltham             2:25.00        
  5  Knous, Caroline               SO Franklin            2:25.58        
  6  Weir, Olivia                  FR King Philip         2:25.60        
  7  Lustig, Dori                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:26.00        
  8  Miller, Bryn                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:26.10        
  9  Greeley, Maeve                SO Newton North        2:27.00        
 10  Baker, Elizabeth              FR Notre Dame A        2:28.14        
 11  Newman, Emily                 SO Oliver Ames         2:28.90        
 12  Condon, Katie                 SO Marshfield          2:29.60        
 13  Violich, Ava                  SO Boston Latin        2:29.70        
 14  Richard, Alyssa               FR Plymouth Sou        2:29.80        
 15  Koch, Elizabeth               SO Newton North        2:30.00        
 16  Bishop, Haley                 FR Attleboro           2:30.00        
 17  Ng, Lauren                    FR Acton-Boxbor        2:30.00        
 18  Blackshaw, Brooke             FR Acton-Boxbor        2:30.00        
 19  Petruzziello, Gabbi           SO Walpole             2:30.00        
 20  Taylor, Jessica               SO Framingham          2:30.00        
 21  Shashoua, Maya                FR Brookline           2:30.10        
 22  Blaustein, Rachel             SO Needham             2:30.20        
 23  Moore, Anna                   SO Northampton         2:30.21        
 24  Hughes, Kaleigh               FR Needham             2:30.40        
 25  Dalton, Ally                  FR Falmouth            2:30.50        
 26  Griffin, Mary                 FR Sharon              2:32.40        
 27  Carney, Alycia                SO Weymouth            2:33.40        
 28  Cabral, Courtney              FR Durfee              2:33.72        
 29  Richard, Morgan               FR Barnstable          2:34.70        
 30  Hood, Emily                   SO Franklin            2:35.00        
 31  Chamberlain, Haley            SO Shepherd Hil        2:35.00        
 32  Eisenberg, Naomi              SO Newton South        2:37.00        
 33  Balsamo, Marissa              SO Braintree           2:38.00        
 34  Carney, Morgan                SO Dartmouth           2:38.00        
 35  Hanifan, Victoria             FR Malden              2:38.80        
 36  Moskowitz, Sarah              FR Newton South        2:38.90        
 37  Wanar, Amita                  SO Northampton         2:38.90        
 38  Harvey, Theresa               SO King Philip         2:39.00        
 39  Litterio, Tristen             SO Acton-Boxbor        2:39.00        
 40  Neas, Olivia                  FR Franklin            2:39.70        
 41  Viederman, Hannah             SO Amherst-Pelh        2:40.00        
 42  Hill, Nicole                  FR Amherst-Pelh        2:40.00        
 43  Powers, Olivia                FR Weymouth            2:40.00        
 44  Spearing, Laxmi               SO Somerville          2:40.00        
 45  Coyne, Mary                   FR Notre Dame A        2:40.00        
 46  Dinnen, Rowan                 FR Boston Latin        2:40.00        
 47  Kelly, Amy                    FR Stoughton           2:40.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  O'Neil, Lauren                FR Falmouth            5:14.58        
  2  Worters, Stella               SO Shepherd Hil        5:21.00        
  3  Heffernan, Evie               SO Newton North        5:22.00        
  4  Clary, Sydney                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:28.90        
  5  Betts, Ashley                 FR Weymouth            5:30.24        
  6  Lerner, Sammy                 SO Needham             5:31.98        
  7  Walko, Isabella               SO Notre Dame A        5:32.00        
  8  Lutz, Mariel                  FR Northampton         5:34.10        
  9  Caplan, Michaela              SO Acton-Boxbor        5:41.90        
 10  Lukes, Katie                  SO King Philip         5:42.70        
 11  Beaulieu, Brittany            FR North Attleb        5:43.48        
 12  Richards, Betsy               FR Wellesley           5:45.00        
 13  Flannagan, Kayla              SO Westford Aca        5:48.00        
 14  Cook, Hannah                  SO Dartmouth           5:48.00        
 15  Rapic, Olja                   SO Waltham             5:48.07        
 16  Roth, Mara                    FR Wellesley           5:50.00        
 17  Malloy, Audrey                FR Acton-Boxbor        5:50.00        
 18  Kazberouk, Alice              FR Acton-Boxbor        5:50.00        
 19  Kessler, Caroline             FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:50.91        
 20  Talerman, Lily                SO King Philip         5:51.94        
 21  Bjorkman, Lindsey             FR Mansfield           5:52.00        
 22  Hultin, Caroline              SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:52.00        
 23  Berkowsky, Rachel             SO Stoughton           5:53.90        
 24  Lynch, Lucy                   FR Walpole             5:54.00        
 25  Rudie, Liz                    SO Newton North        5:54.00        
 26  Doherty, Katie                FR Franklin            5:55.00        
 27  Violich, Francesca            SO Boston Latin        5:57.90        
 28  Hashemi, Yasmine              SO Newton South        5:58.01        
 29  McAuliffe, Jillian            SO Oliver Ames         5:58.50        
 30  Olia, Leda                    SO Newton South        5:58.80        
 31  Cotter, Laura                 SO Newton South        5:58.90        
 32  Blelloch, Laura               SO Oliver Ames         5:58.90        
 33  Ward, Courtney                FR Mansfield           5:59.00        
 34  McLaughlin, Colleen           FR Weymouth            5:59.20        
 35  Ransom, Erin                  SO Weymouth            5:59.90        
 36  Schear, Ariela                SO Cambridge Ri        6:02.10        
 37  Keady, Alana                  SO Norwood             6:04.21        
 38  Bocuhard, Logan               SO Notre Dame A        6:05.00        
 39  Jenkins, Megan                SO Walpole             6:05.00        
 40  Steele, Gabriela              SO Falmouth            6:06.25        
 41  Sinesi, Samantha              SO Brockton            6:06.40        
 42  Xie, Catherine                FR Newton North        6:08.00        
 43  Callon, Charlotte             SO Westford Aca        6:09.00        
 44  Morin, Joviana                SO Malden              6:09.30        
 45  Desisto, Isabelle             FR Boston Latin        6:09.40        
 46  Hernandez, Delmi              FR Somerville          6:10.00        
 47  Crabtree, Victoria            SO King Philip         6:10.97        
 48  Cox, Julia                    SO Sharon              6:12.10        
 49  Gilson, Amelia                FR Northampton         6:13.41        
 50  Eisenbud, Lizzie              SO Framingham          6:14.00        
 51  Fortin, Daria                 SO Needham             6:14.30        
 52  Mahoney, Margret              FR Northampton         6:14.52        
 53  Andrews, Alexzandra           FR Attleboro           6:15.00        
 54  Mositoso, Autumn              SO Attleboro           6:15.00        
 55  LaPlante, Charlotte           SO Brookline           6:15.00        
 56  Luster, Sara                  FR Brookline           6:15.00        
 57  Colwell, Hanna                SO Franklin            6:15.00        
 58  Brophy, Kaitlyn               SO Waltham             6:15.00        
 59  Bessire, Emma                 FR Brookline           6:15.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Carey, Sami                   SO Mansfield          11:36.00        
  2  Bryson, Emily                 FR North Quincy       11:46.52        
  3  Aguilar, Lucrecia             SO Newton South       11:58.70        
  4  Rhatigan, Anna                SO Newton South       11:58.80        
  5  Jampel, Sonya                 FR Newton North       11:59.00        
  6  Seaburg, Abby                 FR King Philip        12:06.00        
  7  Leahy, Katie                  SO Weymouth           12:10.20        
  8  Lanagan, Olivia               SO Notre Dame A       12:12.23        
  9  Schultz, Juleanna             FR Shepherd Hil       12:32.54        
 10  Kiame, Sarah                  FR Boston Latin       12:32.60        
 11  O'Brien, Alannah              FR Boston Latin       12:33.10        
 12  Coyne, Kristen                SO Walpole            12:36.59        
 13  Doherty, Bri                  SO Marshfield         12:38.40        
 14  Bryson, Julia                 FR North Quincy       12:39.50        
 15  Fuhlbrigge, Mary              SO Brookline          12:41.00        
 16  Sinesi, Sara                  SO Brockton           12:43.40        
 17  Sarkisian, Emily              FR Mansfield          12:44.00        
 18  Garrigan, Jessica             FR Franklin           12:49.99        
 19  Pixler, Grace                 SO Notre Dame A       12:50.00        
 20  Glasgow, Margalit             SO Newton South       12:56.30        
 21  Horton, Katie                 FR Needham            13:00.00        
 22  Fawcett, Lily                 FR Sharon             13:05.20        
 23  Bornemann, Jacqueline         SO Taunton            13:10.00        
 24  Pedersen, Katherine           SO Wellesley          13:12.00        
 25  Campbell, Hannah              FR Weymouth           13:20.24        
 26  Friedman, Helen               SO Dartmouth          13:28.00        
 27  Andrews, Alexzandra           FR Attleboro          13:30.00        
 28  Mositoso, Autumn              SO Attleboro          13:30.00        
 29  Wilson, MacKenzie             SO Walpole            13:30.00        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Ferreira, Kelsey              SO Mansfield             15.50        
  2  DiMare, Isabella              FR Notre Dame A          15.65        
  3  Harding, Christina            SO North Attleb          16.40        
  4  Pray, Sabrina                 SO Mansfield             16.49        
  5  Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth              16.50        
  6  Doan, Morgan                  SO Acton-Boxbor          16.50        
  7  Bert, Andrea                  FR Westford Aca          16.70        
  8  Lehman, Sonja                 SO Newton North          16.90        
  9  Drury, Grace                  SO Wellesley             16.90        
 10  Deane, Meagan                 SO Weymouth              17.00        
 11  Franciosi, Christina          SO Oliver Ames           17.30        
 12  Presume, Kenlee               SO Cambridge Ri          17.50        
 13  Baptista, Melissa             SO Somerville            17.60        
 14  Ryan, Sammy                   SO Plymouth Sou          17.60        
 15  Laventure, Carmelite          FR Cambridge Ri          17.70        
 16  Hurwitz, Melissa              FR Newton North          17.80        
 17  Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford           17.90        
 18  DiMascio, Julia               SO Mansfield             18.00        
 19  Chinitz, Daniella             FR Newton North          18.00        
 20  Burgess, Carly                SO Franklin              18.05        
 21  Wright, Tayllar               SO Oliver Ames           18.20        
 22  Long, Kerri                   FR Weymouth              18.30        
 23  Doyle, Libby                  SO Brookline             18.40        
 24  Sullivan, bridgette           FR Plymouth Sou          18.40        
 25  Sheeran, Allie                SO Weymouth              18.50        
 26  Whitmal, Ayana                SO Amherst-Pelh          18.60        
 27  Perryclear, Lily              FR Plymouth Sou          18.90        
 28  Cho, Esther                   SO Newton South          18.90        
 29  Rinne, Claire                 FR Walpole               18.90        
 30  Anderson, Kara                SO Marshfield            19.00        
 31  Marshall, Julia               FR Notre Dame A          19.08        
 32  Lyon, Ellery                  SO King Philip           19.10        
 33  Morin, Colleen                SO Barnstable            19.10        
 34  Morrissey, Hannah             FR Sharon                19.20        
 35  Brabant, Kayla                SO Dartmouth             19.30        
 36  Downing, Erin                 FR North Attleb          19.40        
 37  Mullaney, Camille             FR North Quincy          19.60        
 38  Sector, Katelyn               FR Northampton           19.67        
 39  Lovejoy, Jillian              FR North Attleb          19.70        
 40  Tirabassi, Alanis             SO Attleboro             19.90        
 41  Crossman, Mary Jane           SO Acton-Boxbor          20.00        
 42  Resendes, Yasmina             FR Taunton               20.00        
 43  Lynch, Meghan                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          20.00        
 44  Charifson, Mia                SO Framingham            20.10        
 45  Kleynerman, Ilana             FR Lincoln-Sudb          20.20        
 46  Flynn, Jackie                 SO Northampton           20.20        
 47  DiMarco, Maggie               FR Newton South          20.24        
 48  Machado, Taylor               SO Somerville            20.30        
 49  Ononibaku, Angela             SO Amherst-Pelh          20.30        
 50  Paratore, Julia               SO Acton-Boxbor          20.30        
 51  Murphy, Laura                 FR Waltham               20.38        
 52  Rusch, Lisa                   SO Framingham            20.40        
 53  Kwong, Victoria               FR Boston Latin          20.50        
 54  Acce, Tamara                  FR Boston Latin          20.50        
 55  Caprio, Olivia                FR Barnstable            20.50        
 56  Bouley, Kelly                 FR Attleboro             20.50        
 57  Phillips, Julia               FR Dartmouth             20.50        
 58  Merrigan, Katelyn             SO Braintree             20.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield          1:07.68        
  2  Reilly, Isabella              FR Newton North        1:08.00        
  3  Chaparala, Alekhya            SO Newton South        1:08.60        
  4  Maehl, Katie                  FR Waltham             1:09.95        
  5  Connors, Bali                 FR Newton North        1:10.00        
  6  Lievi, Michaela               SO Oliver Ames         1:10.00        
  7  Sullivan, Kelsey              SO Marshfield          1:10.15        
  8  Chandran, Emily               SO North Attleb        1:11.10        
  9  Thibaud, Emily                SO Shepherd Hil        1:12.30        
 10  Sessler, Holly                SO Plymouth Sou        1:12.50        
 11  Kushner, Rita                 SO Sharon              1:12.50        
 12  Popp, Alexa                   FR Westford Aca        1:13.00        
 13  Dubuc, Stephanie              FR North Attleb        1:13.00        
 14  Chook, Kim                    SO Sharon              1:14.60        
 15  Lynch, Meghan                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:15.00        
 16  Pontes, Frances               SO Dartmouth           1:15.00        
 17  Farkash, Emma                 FR King Philip         1:15.20        
 18  Herlihy, Bridget              FR Braintree           1:15.80        
 19  Rogers, katie                 FR Plymouth Sou        1:16.20        
 20  Cullen, Carolyn               SO Oliver Ames         1:17.00        
 21  Holmberg, Kate                FR Oliver Ames         1:18.10        
 22  Rogers, Megan                 FR Franklin            1:18.50        
 23  Owens, Elizabeth              SO Franklin            1:18.50        
 24  Gray, Johanna                 FR Franklin            1:18.50        
 25  Von Fedak, Sofia              FR Sharon              1:19.60        
 26  Charifson, Mia                SO Framingham          1:20.00        
 27  Yuan, Molly                   FR Wellesley           1:20.10        
 28  Stasz, Allison                SO Durfee              1:21.00        
 29  Costello, Bridget             SO North Attleb        1:22.40        
 30  Morin, Colleen                SO Barnstable          1:22.50        
 31  Rusch, Lisa                   SO Framingham          1:22.60        
 32  Whitmal, Ayana                SO Amherst-Pelh        1:28.00        
 33  Daggett, Ashley               FR Attleboro                NT        
 34  Baker, Melina                 SO Attleboro                NT        
 35  Buscher, Sara                 FR Falmouth                 NT        
 36  Daggett, Courtney             FR Attleboro                NT        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                      50.20        
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                                51.50        
  3  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    51.80        
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        52.03        
  5  Mansfield  'A'                                         52.26        
  6  Attleboro  'A'                                         52.35        
  7  Brockton  'A'                                          52.49        
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                         52.90        
  9  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       53.00        
 10  Brookline  'A'                                         53.00        
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.30        
 12  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          54.00        
 13  Weymouth  'A'                                          54.00        
 14  Framingham  'A'                                        54.10        
 15  Northampton  'A'                                       54.20        
 16  Barnstable  'A'                                        54.32        
 17  Braintree  'A'                                         54.70        
 18  Waltham  'A'                                           55.00        
 19  Somerville  'A'                                        55.00        
 20  Westford Academy  'A'                                  55.40        
 21  Franklin  'A'                                          55.50        
 22  Norwood  'A'                                           55.80        
 23  Newton South  'A'                                      55.83        
 24  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  56.00        
 25  Walpole  'A'                                           56.44        
 26  King Philip  'A'                                       56.50        
 27  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                     56.90        
 28  Dartmouth  'A'                                         57.00        
 29  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   58.00        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     4:07.00        
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:13.00        
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:13.00        
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:20.00        
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    4:20.00        
  6  Barnstable  'A'                                      4:20.00        
  7  King Philip  'A'                                     4:20.85        
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:23.00        
  9  Brookline  'A'                                       4:24.00        
 10  Brockton  'A'                                        4:24.20        
 11  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:25.00        
 12  Waltham  'A'                                         4:25.00        
 13  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:25.24        
 14  Newton South  'A'                                    4:28.70        
 15  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:29.00        
 16  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:30.00        
 17  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:30.00        
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:30.00        
 19  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:35.50        
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:38.00        
 21  Sharon  'A'                                          4:38.40        
 22  Franklin  'A'                                        4:40.00        
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    9:52.00        
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 9:55.00        
  3  Newton South  'A'                                    9:59.79        
  4  Franklin  'A'                                       10:15.00        
  5  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  10:20.00        
  6  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               10:20.00        
  7  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:20.44        
  8  Walpole  'A'                                        10:35.13        
  9  Northampton  'A'                                    10:40.00        
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:40.00        
 11  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:40.00        
 12  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:41.00        
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:50.00        
 14  Brockton  'A'                                       11:00.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield          5-04.00        
  2  Alexander, Lucy               SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-02.00        
  3  Mullaney, Camille             FR North Quincy        5-00.00        
  4  Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth            5-00.00        
  5  Finnerty, Caitlin             SO Mansfield           5-00.00        
  6  Lievi, Michaela               SO Oliver Ames         5-00.00        
  7  Kushner, Rita                 SO Sharon              5-00.00        
  8  Sessler, Holly                SO Plymouth Sou        4-11.00        
  9  Mileika, Olivia               FR Oliver Ames         4-11.00        
 10  Lyon, Ellery                  SO King Philip         4-10.00        
 11  Maehl, Katie                  FR Waltham             4-10.00        
 12  Connors, Bali                 FR Newton North        4-10.00        
 13  Wagner, Kelli                 SO Plymouth Sou        4-10.00        
 14  Marshall, Julia               FR Notre Dame A        4-09.00        
 15  Nna, Uche                     SO Framingham          4-09.00        
 16  Lutz, Mariel                  FR Northampton         4-08.00        
 17  Fox, Courtney                 SO Dartmouth           4-08.00        
 18  Jones-Fernandes, Imani        SO Oliver Ames         4-07.00        
 19  Lafletche, Caroline           SO Newton North        4-07.00        
 20  Martin, Allexia               FR Franklin            4-06.00        
 21  Gregoire, Allie               FR Brookline           4-06.00        
 22  King, Meghan                  FR Wellesley           4-06.00        
 23  Goode, Zhan'e                 FR Waltham             4-06.00        
 24  Crossman, Mary Jane           SO Acton-Boxbor        4-06.00        
 25  Rocha, Laurinda               FR Brockton            4-06.00        
 26  Bolen, Kelly                  SO Acton-Boxbor        4-06.00        
 27  Stasz, Allison                SO Durfee              4-06.00        
 28  Labelle, Christine            SO Framingham          4-05.00        
 29  McClusky, Kate                SO Westford Aca        4-04.00        
 30  Ononibaku, Angela             SO Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00        
 31  Morris, Jenna                 SO Stoughton           4-04.00        
 32  Chamberlain, Haley            SO Shepherd Hil        4-04.00        
 33  Robbins, Charlotte            FR Newton South        4-04.00        
 34  Daggett, Ashley               FR Attleboro           4-04.00        
 35  Daggett, Courtney             FR Attleboro           4-04.00        
 36  Murphy, Shaelagh              FR Barnstable          4-04.00        
 37  Carney, Morgan                SO Dartmouth           4-04.00        
 38  Lessard, Cate                 SO Framingham          4-03.00        
 39  Boutin, Miranda               SO Weymouth            4-03.00        
 40  Ku, Sabrina                   FR North Attleb        4-03.00        
 41  Paliwal, Shallee              FR North Attleb        4-03.00        
 42  Debold, Colleen               FR Mansfield           4-03.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Jessica               SO Norwood            15-11.00        
  2  Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable         15-09.00        
  3  Pray, Sabrina                 SO Mansfield          15-08.00        
  4  Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth           15-06.25        
  5  Richard, Morgan               FR Barnstable         15-06.00        
  6  Harding, Christina            SO North Attleb       15-05.00        
  7  Holloway, Donyea              SO Stoughton          15-05.00        
  8  Lyon, Ellery                  SO King Philip        15-04.00        
  9  Dibrindisi, Alexandra         FR Northampton        15-03.50        
 10  Boardman, Sam                 FR King Philip        15-03.00        
 11  Suneby, Emma                  SO Wellesley          15-01.00        
 12  McLaughlin, Erin              FR Weymouth           15-00.00        
 13  Gorodentsev, Anya             FR Needham            14-11.00        
 14  Small-Brown, Savonna          SO Walpole            14-11.00        
 15  Hatcher, Kaila                FR Newton North       14-10.00        
 16  Loomis, Sage                  SO Northampton        14-10.00        
 17  Franciosi, Christina          SO Oliver Ames        14-10.00        
 18  Clifton, Elizabeth            SO Attleboro          14-09.50        
 19  McInnis, Alex                 SO Braintree          14-08.50        
 20  Long, Kerri                   FR Weymouth           14-08.00        
 21  Herlihy, Bridget              FR Braintree          14-08.00        
 22  Hurwitz, Melissa              FR Newton North       14-07.00        
 23  Perry, Colleen                FR Weymouth           14-06.00        
 24  Goldstein, Julia              SO Framingham         14-06.00        
 25  Amerantes, Mikaila            FR Mansfield          14-06.00        
 26  Ryan, Emily                   SO Wellesley          14-03.00        
 27  Stevens, Rachel               SO North Attleb       14-03.00        
 28  Salemme, Kathryn              SO Acton-Boxbor       14-02.00        
 29  Dubuc, Stephanie              FR North Attleb       14-02.00        
 30  Halnan, Kelli                 FR King Philip        14-02.00        
 31  Delheim, Caroline             FR Newton South       14-02.00        
 32  Doan, Morgan                  SO Acton-Boxbor       14-01.00        
 33  Magre, Saragrace              FR Somerville         14-01.00        
 34  Thibaud, Emily                SO Shepherd Hil       14-00.00        
 35  Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford        14-00.00        
 36  Johnson, Lexie                FR Falmouth           14-00.00        
 37  Frimpong, Eva                 SO Waltham            14-00.00        
 38  Remie, Amanda                 SO Barnstable         14-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ferreira, Kelsey              SO Mansfield          34-10.00        
  2  Leone, Kristin                SO Weymouth           34-08.00        
  3  Sharp, Sophie                 FR Northampton        34-02.00        
  4  Horn, Marissa                 SO Mansfield          34-01.00        
  5  Deane, Meagan                 SO Weymouth           33-08.00        
  6  Buscher, Sara                 FR Falmouth           33-03.00        
  7  Parker, Brandi                SO North Quincy       33-01.00        
  8  Alexander, Lucy               SO Lincoln-Sudb       32-10.00        
  9  Baptista, Melissa             SO Somerville         32-10.00        
 10  Herlihy, Bridget              FR Braintree          32-10.00        
 11  Coley, Dominique              SO Brockton           32-07.00        
 12  Presume, Kenlee               SO Cambridge Ri       32-06.00        
 13  Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield         32-04.00        
 14  Goode, Zhan'e                 FR Waltham            32-04.00        
 15  Doyle, Libby                  SO Brookline          32-00.00        
 16  Oldow, Maddie                 SO Mansfield          31-11.25        
 17  Pontes, Frances               SO Dartmouth          30-09.00        
 18  Coppola, Shauna               SO King Philip        30-06.00        
 19  Wagner, Kelli                 SO Plymouth Sou       30-05.00        
 20  Hurwitz, Melissa              FR Newton North       30-03.00        
 21  Miguelez, Arundel             FR Acton-Boxbor       30-01.00        
 22  Sexton, Jenny                 FR Waltham            30-00.00        
 23  Rusch, Lisa                   SO Framingham         29-09.00        
 24  Rogers, katie                 FR Plymouth Sou       29-08.00        
 25  Moore, Anna                   SO Northampton        29-07.00        
 26  Knous, Caroline               SO Franklin           29-06.00        
 27  Perry, Colleen                FR Weymouth           29-05.00        
 28  Costello, Bridget             SO North Attleb       29-02.00        
 29  Richard, Alyssa               FR Plymouth Sou       29-02.00        
 30  Berry, Rachel                 SO Somerville         28-11.00        
 31  Griffin, Mary                 FR Sharon             28-09.00        
 32  O'Hara, Olivia                SO Walpole            28-08.00        
 33  Von Fedak, Sofia              FR Sharon             28-07.00        
 34  Burgess, Carly                SO Franklin           28-06.00        
 35  Goldstein, Julia              SO Framingham         28-06.00        
 36  MacAuliffe, Alysaa            SO King Philip        28-05.75        
 37  Blackshaw, Lily               FR Acton-Boxbor       28-05.00        
 38  Rebello, Elaina               FR Franklin           27-08.00        
 39  Bouley, Kelly                 FR Attleboro          27-07.50        
 40  Dalton, Ally                  FR Falmouth           27-06.00        
 41  Hopkins, Madison              FR King Philip        27-05.00        
 42  Condon, Katie                 SO Marshfield         27-04.00        
 43  Kleynerman, Ilana             FR Lincoln-Sudb       27-03.00        
 44  Alexander, Kristen            FR Oliver Ames        27-00.00        
 45  Tirabassi, Alanis             SO Attleboro          26-06.00        
 46  Wright, Rachael               FR Oliver Ames        26-05.00        
 47  Ball, Whitney                 FR Lincoln-Sudb       26-05.00        
 48  Whitmal, Ayana                SO Amherst-Pelh       26-02.25        
 49  Thibaud, Valerie              SO Shepherd Hil       26-02.00        
 50  Prince, Kyana                 FR Waltham            26-00.00        
 51  Merrigan, Katelyn             SO Braintree                ND        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Umoren, Maya                  SO North Quincy       39-04.50        
  2  Coley, Dominique              SO Brockton           35-11.00        
  3  Malcolm, Melessa              SO Taunton            35-07.00        
  4  Olsen, Andrea                 SO King Philip        34-09.00        
  5  Smith, Michaela               SO Newton North       30-09.00        
  6  Korkutis, Jillian             FR Plymouth Sou       30-05.00        
  7  Higgins, Athena               SO Acton-Boxbor       30-05.00        
  8  Desir, Tasha                  SO Needham            30-04.00        
  9  Irwin, Maddie                 FR Newton North       28-08.00        
 10  Whitham, Tori                 FR Newton North       28-08.00        
 11  Gbenebor, Ibiyemisi           FR Cambridge Ri       28-06.00        
 12  Burke, Meghan                 FR Falmouth           28-05.00        
 13  Nielsen, Leandra              SO Framingham         28-01.00        
 14  Orfanidis, Ana                SO Walpole            27-05.00        
 15  An, Jina                      SO Newton South       27-05.00        
 16  Hauge, Kaylin                 SO Shepherd Hil       27-05.00        
 17  Izeko, Adaze                  FR Norwood            27-05.00        
 18  Hansen, Kirsten               SO Framingham         27-03.00        
 19  Mowles, Fallon                SO Mansfield          26-11.00        
 20  Ilebode, Michaela             FR Malden             26-11.00        
 21  Halliday, Talia               SO Brockton           26-05.00        
 22  Bedarf, Isabelle              FR Acton-Boxbor       26-05.00        
 23  Slater, Shayna                FR Taunton            26-02.00        
 24  Turner, Aly                   SO Taunton            26-01.00        
 25  Hagerty, Kellie               SO Somerville         26-00.00        
 26  Erin, Hanley                  FR Notre Dame A       26-00.00        
 27  Barthelmes, Oriana            FR Dartmouth          25-11.00        
 28  Richards, Gabriella           SO Sharon             25-06.00        
 29  Pearl, Hannah                 SO Marshfield         25-05.00        
 30  Mackin, Victoria              SO Weymouth           25-05.00        
 31  DeMarco, Alexa                SO Walpole            25-03.00        
 32  Oknin, Shira                  FR Sharon             25-02.00        
 33  Vieira, Ella                  SO Stoughton          25-00.00        
 34  Svendsen, Jessica             SO Attleboro          25-00.00        
 35  Marhamo, Danya                SO Braintree          25-00.00        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Michaela               SO Newton North          92-04        
  2  Umoren, Maya                  SO North Quincy          90-04        
  3  Tevnan, Elizabeth             SO Notre Dame A          90-00        
  4  Burke, Meghan                 FR Falmouth              88-04        
  5  An, Jina                      SO Newton South       88-02.50        
  6  Malcolm, Melessa              SO Taunton               86-10        
  7  Olsen, Andrea                 SO King Philip           86-02        
  8  Massiwer, Leah                SO Attleboro             78-04        
  9  Donahue, Nora                 SO Braintree             77-05        
 10  Martin, Tiara                 SO Oliver Ames           76-01        
 11  Higgins, Athena               SO Acton-Boxbor          75-10        
 12  Korkutis, Jillian             FR Plymouth Sou          75-02        
 13  Erin, Hanley                  FR Notre Dame A          75-00        
 14  Bogiages, Julia               SO Wellesley             74-10        
 15  Barthelmes, Oriana            FR Dartmouth             74-01        
 16  Richard, Morgan               FR Barnstable            73-03        
 17  Whitham, Tori                 FR Newton North          73-00        
 18  Ilebode, Michaela             FR Malden                72-10        
 19  Deegan, Carolyn               SO Oliver Ames           71-00        
 20  Richards, Gabriella           SO Sharon                70-10        
 21  Marcellino, Brianna           SO Sharon                70-02        
 22  Kummer, Kara                  FR North Attleb          70-00        
 23  Kitamura, Ayaka               SO Newton North          70-00        
 24  Karol, Michelle               FR Notre Dame A          70-00        
 25  Izeko, Adaze                  FR Norwood               70-00        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lievi, Michaela               SO Oliver Ames          123-00        
  2  Duggan, Amy                   FR Norwood              110-01        
  3  Bucknell, Ellie               SO New Bedford          108-00        
  4  Sullivan, Kelsey              SO Marshfield           106-01        
  5  Jacks, Maddie                 FR Newton North          99-09        
  6  Donahue, Nora                 SO Braintree             99-08        
  7  McCarthy, Jennie              SO Mansfield             97-11        
  8  Kern, Julia                   FR Waltham               95-09        
  9  Blanchette, Ali               SO North Attleb          92-04        
 10  Marcellino, Brianna           SO Sharon                92-03        
 11  Mayer, Olivia                 SO Attleboro             90-04        
 12  Lynch, Meghan                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          90-00        
 13  Hurley, Mckayla               SO North Attleb          89-09        
 14  Rapic, Olja                   SO Waltham               86-07        
 15  Dauti, Angela                 SO Braintree             82-05        
 16  Santos, Amy                   SO Dartmouth             80-02        
 17  Ness, Isabelle                FR Northampton           79-10        
 18  Quattrucci, Emily             FR Stoughton             78-09        
 19  Miskiv, Picabo                FR Barnstable            77-02        
 20  Porto, Emma                   SO Dartmouth             77-00        
 21  Gregoire, Allie               FR Brookline             75-08        
 22  Sirois, Cate                  FR Oliver Ames           75-05        
 23  Mahoney, Margret              FR Northampton           75-02        
 24  Worters, Stella               SO Shepherd Hil          75-01        
 25  Bogiages, Julia               SO Wellesley             74-05        
 26  Tevnan, Elizabeth             SO Notre Dame A          74-00        
 27  Campbell, Caitlin             FR Walpole               74-00        
 28  Maki, Jessica                 FR Taunton               72-05        
 29  Gaudette, Heather             SO Taunton               71-07        
 30  Edward, Izamonique            SO Waltham               71-06        
 31  McDonald, Angela              FR North Quincy          71-05        
 32  Nakato, Catherine             FR Somerville            71-04        
 33  Hauge, Kaylin                 SO Shepherd Hil          71-04        
 34  Wheeler, Katie                FR Marshfield            71-02        
 35  Fleming, Kassidy              FR Marshfield            70-03        
 36  Ramos, Cemyra                 FR Attleboro             70-00        
 37  Almieda, Arianna              FR Brockton              70-00        
 38  Karol, Michelle               FR Notre Dame A          70-00        
 39  Udall, Susie                  SO North Attleb          70-00        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Baugh, Malachi                SO Stoughton             11.30        
  2  Hilger, Alex                  SO Natick                11.40        
  3  Dunlap, Brian                 FR Natick                11.40        
  4  Coleman, Terenze              SO Xaverian Bro          11.40        
  5  Jean-Guillaume, Drew          FR Shepherd Hil          11.50        
  6  Tejeda, William               SO Acton-Boxbor          11.50        
  7  Marzelli, Jaime               SO Marshfield            11.50        
  8  Anderson, Shaquel             SO Cambridge Ri          11.50        
  9  Green, Lennox                 SO Stoughton             11.50        
 10  Ruddy, Alex                   SO Mansfield             11.50        
 11  Lee, Tristan                  FR Westford Aca          11.60        
 12  Fernandez, Derrell            SO Weymouth              11.70        
 13  McQuiggan, Brendan            FR Weymouth              11.70        
 14  Finnestad, Spencer            SO Franklin              11.70        
 15  Bodemann, Chad                SO Westford Aca          11.80        
 16  Kessler, Zack                 SO Brockton              11.80        
 17  Trenche, Luis                 SO New Bedford           11.80        
 18  Rapper, Deon                  SO Brockton              11.80        
 19  Li, Jesse                     SO North Attleb          11.90        
 20  Heng, Chansakada              SO Attleboro             11.90        
 21  Ko, Jonathan                  FR Westford Aca          11.90        
 22  Wang, Jimmy                   SO Acton-Boxbor          11.90        
 23  Cohen, Nicholas               FR Durfee                11.90        
 24  Warnock, Scott                SO Natick                12.00        
 25  Torres, Wilberto              SO New Bedford           12.00        
 26  Jackson, Noah                 SO Northampton           12.00        
 27  Milne, Patrick                SO Franklin              12.00        
 28  Chu, Damian                   SO Braintree             12.00        
 29  Florisma, Markery             SO Brockton              12.00        
 30  Duquette, David               SO Attleboro             12.00        
 31  Williams, Austin              SO Dartmouth             12.10        
 32  Francois, Bergomi             FR Walpole               12.10        
 33  Howard-Lawal, Alex            SO Durfee                12.10        
 34  Sevieri, Evan                 SO North Attleb          12.10        
 35  Cockrane, Aaron               FR Norwood               12.10        
 36  Benoit, Jon                   SO Shepherd Hil          12.10        
 37  Xu, Eddie                     SO Sharon                12.10        
 38  Taylor, Connor                FR Marshfield            12.10        
 39  Ledoux, Scott                 SO Bridgewater-          12.20        
 40  Loewen, Kyle                  FR King Philip           12.20        
 41  Wood, Jordan                  SO Marshfield            12.20        
 42  Williamson, Cameron           SO Oliver Ames           12.20        
 43  Atupem, George                SO Framingham            12.20        
 44  Matier, Isaiah                SO Oliver Ames           12.20        
 45  Reid, Isaiah                  FR Sharon                12.22        
 46  Steverman, John               SO Needham               12.25        
 47  DeDonato, Jack                SO Oliver Ames           12.30        
 48  Lewis, Nigel                  SO Mansfield             12.30        
 49  Hamilton, Liam                FR King Philip           12.30        
 50  Penn, Rashaad                 SO Newton North          12.30        
 51  Gonzaga, Andre                FR Framingham            12.30        
 52  Aldridge, Dan                 SO Walpole               12.40        
 53  Carries, Akiv                 FR Sharon                12.40        
 54  Brooks, Robert                SO Shepherd Hil          12.40        
 55  Davis, Evan                   FR Dartmouth             12.40        
 56  Carson, Chris                 SO Braintree             12.40        
 57  Parks, Jesse                  SO Plymouth Sou          12.40        
 58  N'Guia, Chad                  SO New Bedford           12.40        
 59  Pupo, Alixander               SO Acton-Boxbor          12.40        
 60  McLaughlin, Thomas            SO Northampton           12.42        
 61  Riley, Colin                  SO Needham               12.44        
 62  Joubert, Leo                  SO Attleboro             12.50        
 63  Lorenzo, Emmanuel             FR Brookline             12.50        
 64  Griffith, Christian           SO Wellesley             12.50        
 65  Kaneki, Shigeru               SO Brookline             12.50        
 66  Anthony, Caliri               SO Whitman-Hans          12.50        
 67  Leonard, Chris                FR Braintree             12.50        
 68  Schneider, Richard            SO Whitman-Hans          12.50        
 69  Holland, Josh                 FR Plymouth Sou          12.50        
 70  Nickerson, Josh               SO Saint John's          12.50        
 71  Shuster, Noah                 FR Newton South          12.50        
 72  James, Austin                 SO Mansfield             12.50        
 73  Fortin, Mike                  SO Walpole               12.50        
 74  Magny, Ricardo                SO Brookline             12.50        
 75  Bautista, Qzedell             SO King Philip           12.50        
 76  Apostol, Owen                 FR Framingham            12.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Jake                    SO Norwood               22.80        
  2  O'Brien, Tyler                SO Weymouth              23.10        
  3  Dunlap, Brian                 FR Natick                23.20        
  4  Conrad, hanif                 SO Catholic Mem          23.50        
  5  McDonald, Henry               FR Weymouth              23.60        
  6  Elisma, Evantz                SO Sharon                24.10        
  7  Guenther, Connor              SO King Philip           24.10        
  8  Foster, Steve                 FR Marshfield            24.30        
  9  Jones, Max                    FR Belmont               24.30        
 10  Jachimczyk, Jacob             SO Shepherd Hil          24.40        
 11  Jackson, Noah                 SO Northampton           24.40        
 12  Canning, Aidan                SO North Attleb          24.40        
 13  Jupiter, Anderson             SO Somerville            24.49        
 14  McCreary, Chase               SO Catholic Mem          24.50        
 15  Wrensford, Tresor             SO Norwood               24.50        
 16  McConaghy, Bobby              SO Mansfield             24.50        
 17  Thaller, Jeremy               FR Acton-Boxbor          24.50        
 18  Thomas, Steff                 SO Catholic Mem          24.50        
 19  Simeon, Emanuel               SO Oliver Ames           24.58        
 20  Harrell, Quentin              SO Franklin              24.60        
 21  Santos, Jared                 SO Dartmouth             24.70        
 22  Carello, Andrew               SO Attleboro             24.70        
 23  Reed, Addison                 FR Acton-Boxbor          24.70        
 24  Banta, Dan                    SO Lincoln-Sudb          24.70        
 25  Deiratani, Joseph             SO Attleboro             24.70        
 26  Morin, Lewis                  SO Newton South          24.70        
 27  Jamir, Salong                 FR Newton South          24.76        
 28  Hopkins, Chris                FR Brookline             24.80        
 29  Boucher, Jack                 SO Newton North          24.80        
 30  Brown, Jack                   FR Plymouth Sou          24.80        
 31  Shorey, Shyheem               SO North Attleb          24.80        
 32  Radel, Adrian                 FR Weymouth              24.90        
 33  Spero, Samuel                 SO Acton-Boxbor          25.00        
 34  Lewis, Nigel                  SO Mansfield             25.00        
 35  Koontz, Neil                  FR Falmouth              25.00        
 36  Robilard, Andrew              FR King Philip           25.00        
 37  Hu, Chris                     SO Franklin              25.10        
 38  Brewer, Sam                   FR Westford Aca          25.10        
 39  Marino, Nick                  SO Newton South          25.10        
 40  Bremner, Joseph               SO Franklin              25.20        
 41  Lapierre, Keegan              SO Shepherd Hil          25.20        
 42  Springer, Tevon               SO Sharon                25.20        
 43  Jacobsen, Tommy               FR Westford Aca          25.40        
 44  Boone, Brandon                FR Oliver Ames           25.50        
 45  Francois, Bergomi             FR Walpole               25.50        
 46  Kang, John                    SO Westford Aca          25.50        
 47  Woodason, Nate                SO Xaverian Bro          25.50        
 48  MacDonald, Kevin              FR Xaverian Bro          25.50        
 49  McCarthy, John                SO North Attleb          25.50        
 50  Dixon, Cowan                  FR Brockton              25.50        
 51  Gorhman, T'Von                SO Brockton              25.50        
 52  Kwong, Calvin                 SO Newton North          25.50        
 53  Silva, Ryan                   FR Whitman-Hans          25.60        
 54  McLaughlin, Thomas            SO Northampton           25.60        
 55  Remy-Miller, Parker           SO Dartmouth             25.80        
 56  D'Almeida, Deivys             FR New Bedford           25.80        
 57  Warren, Xavier                SO King Philip           25.90        
 58  Aldridge, Dan                 SO Walpole               25.90        
 59  Shields, Tyler                SO Marshfield            25.90        
 60  Jensen, Ethan                 SO Dartmouth             25.90        
 61  Simonelli, Brian              FR Whitman-Hans          25.90        
 62  Bang, Chae                    SO Wellesley             25.90        
 63  Yu, Dennis                    SO Oliver Ames           26.10        
 64  Guinto, Eddie                 SO North Quincy          26.10        
 65  Giorgio, Tommy                SO Plymouth Sou          26.20        
 66  Chandler, London              SO Sharon                26.20        
 67  Joubert, Leo                  SO Attleboro             26.30        
 68  Impoinvil, Kirby              FR Stoughton             26.30        
 69  Magny, Stephano               SO Brookline             26.40        
 70  Langhorst, Freddie            SO Natick                26.50        
 71  Clare, Chris                  SO North Quincy          26.50        
 72  McLoughlin, Michael           SO Mansfield             26.50        
 73  Salinas, Jose                 SO New Bedford           26.61        
 74  Tormo, Joe                    FR Malden Catho          26.64        
 75  Laguerre, Allen               SO Brookline             26.70        
 76  Alexis, Pascal                SO Brockton              26.80        
 77  Jacobs, Lucas                 FR Needham               26.84        
 78  Reese, Darnell                SO Walpole               26.90        
 79  Welch, David                  FR Framingham            26.90        
 80  Rosin, Nathan                 SO Needham               26.94        
 81  Getachew, Ben                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          27.00        
 82  Fouad, John                   SO Framingham            27.00        
 83  Meehan, Kevin                 FR Whitman-Hans          27.10        
 84  Simms, Mike                   SO Marshfield            27.10        
 85  Butt, Unnza                   FR Northampton           27.15        
 86  Deng, David                   FR Xaverian Bro          27.20        
 87  Guadagno, Drew                FR Plymouth Sou          27.20        
 88  Barros, Andrew                FR Malden Catho          27.24        
 89  Amado, Melvin                 FR Stoughton             27.30        
 90  Viveiros, Derek               FR Stoughton             27.30        
 91  Woods, Alex                   SO Wellesley             27.30        
 92  Baranowski, Charles           FR Northampton           27.42        
 93  Fowler, Antonio               SO Malden Catho          27.50        
 94  D'Amico, Matt                 FR Framingham            27.50        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Yiadom, Isaac                 SO Doherty               51.40        
  2  Sheridan, Pat                 SO Marshfield            51.80        
  3  Kelly, Andrew                 SO Malden Catho          51.84        
  4  Sandvik, Christopher          SO Belmont               51.90        
  5  Harrison, Dave                SO Weymouth              52.10        
  6  Patterson, Justin             SO Marshfield            52.50        
  7  Maichen, Mike                 FR Natick                53.50        
  8  Del Valle, Chris              FR Xaverian Bro          54.20        
  9  Simonetti, Nick               SO Dartmouth             54.80        
 10  Mulcahy, Joseph               SO Weymouth              54.90        
 11  D'Anieri, Andrew              FR Wellesley             55.00        
 12  Zbinovec, Alex                SO Amherst-Pelh          55.18        
 13  Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford           55.30        
 14  Nichols, Kyle                 FR Oliver Ames           55.60        
 15  Jenssen, Dean                 FR Mansfield             55.60        
 16  Biron, Ethan                  SO Dartmouth             55.80        
 17  Erickson, Peter               SO Newton South          55.90        
 18  Hogan, Pat                    SO North Attleb          56.00        
 19  Arnold, Zach                  FR Plymouth Sou          56.00        
 20  Considine, Jon                FR Mansfield             56.10        
 21  Torres, Tiago                 FR Framingham            56.10        
 22  Bonnet, Claude                SO Malden                56.10        
 23  Stievater, Colin              SO Belmont               56.20        
 24  Strollo, Jack                 FR Needham               56.44        
 25  Gannon, Chris                 FR Barnstable            56.50        
 26  Wyman, Zack                   FR Oliver Ames           56.70        
 27  Kelley, Brendan               SO Braintree             57.00        
 28  Ellis, Bobby                  SO Walpole               57.00        
 29  Silva, Maurico                SO Brockton              57.00        
 30  Yeterian, Haig                FR Acton-Boxbor          57.00        
 31  Champigny, Michael            FR Acton-Boxbor          57.00        
 32  Fleck, Sam                    FR King Philip           57.00        
 33  Donofrio-Ralls, Ryan          FR Acton-Boxbor          57.00        
 34  Roberto, Domenic              FR Sharon                57.20        
 35  Salcedo, Alberto              SO Shepherd Hil          57.30        
 36  Etzel, Tyler                  SO Franklin              57.40        
 37  Rich, Dylan                   SO Brockton              57.50        
 38  Maher, Pat                    SO Newton South          57.67        
 39  Boisvert, Curtis              FR Mansfield             57.70        
 40  Chevalier, Nick               SO Shepherd Hil          57.70        
 41  Stockels, Dakota              SO Plymouth Sou          57.80        
 42  Shaji, Adeep                  SO Saint John's          57.80        
 43  Rodino, John                  SO Natick                57.80        
 44  Clark, Matt                   SO Weymouth              57.80        
 45  Ingham, Curtis                FR Natick                57.80        
 46  Mossa, Jeremy                 FR Shepherd Hil          57.90        
 47  Szanton, Benjamin             SO Newton South          57.90        
 48  Domkam, Nya                   FR Stoughton             58.00        
 49  Cardoso, Neythan              FR Stoughton             58.00        
 50  Burnett, Tyson                FR Amherst-Pelh          58.00        
 51  Martins, Chris                SO New Bedford           58.00        
 52  Loden, Alex                   SO Brookline             58.00        
 53  Peschke, Nick                 SO Framingham            58.00        
 54  Kanda, Rushandeep             SO North Attleb          58.00        
 55  Decoste, Brandon              SO Plymouth Sou          58.00        
 56  King, Jackson                 SO Newton North          58.00        
 57  Shelton, Adam                 SO North Attleb          58.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Montague, Gabe                SO Newton North        2:00.00        
  2  Kerber, Joshua                SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:00.70        
  3  Meehan, Matt                  SO Marshfield          2:04.00        
  4  Croke, Ryan                   SO North Attleb        2:04.40        
  5  Butterton, Adrian             SO Newton North        2:05.00        
  6  Brociner, Marcelo             SO Somerville          2:05.47        
  7  Donovan, Connor               FR Oliver Ames         2:06.00        
  8  Braidt, Jack                  SO Mansfield           2:06.50        
  9  Freniere, Christian           SO Wellesley           2:07.00        
 10  Geromini, Jonathan            FR Franklin            2:07.00        
 11  Lehane, Aidan                 SO Brookline           2:08.20        
 12  La, Allan                     SO Malden              2:08.60        
 13  Newfield, Mike                SO Needham             2:08.84        
 14  Kelleher, Michael             SO North Attleb        2:09.00        
 15  Kelland, Jon                  SO Walpole             2:09.00        
 16  Costello, Michael             SO Newton South        2:10.00        
 17  McIntyre, Sean                SO Newton North        2:11.00        
 18  Mercier, Kyle                 SO Attleboro           2:11.00        
 19  Howes, Derek                  FR Needham             2:11.10        
 20  Shapiro, Luke                 FR Newton South        2:11.68        
 21  Pollack, Ben                  SO Brookline           2:12.00        
 22  Silverfine, Ari               FR Belmont             2:12.00        
 23  Gilson, Aidan                 FR Northampton         2:12.45        
 24  Cooper, Ben                   FR Newton South        2:12.46        
 25  Woodhouse, Ian                FR Cambridge Ri        2:14.40        
 26  Strout, David                 SO Natick              2:14.50        
 27  Wester, Eric                  SO Natick              2:15.00        
 28  Siracusa, Tim                 FR Belmont             2:15.00        
 29  Doherty, Quinn                SO Northampton         2:15.50        
 30  Evans, Connor                 FR Amherst-Pelh        2:15.64        
 31  Kelley, David                 FR Malden              2:15.90        
 32  Mulcahy, Andrew               SO Westford Aca        2:16.00        
 33  Kisamore, Joseph              SO Attleboro           2:16.40        
 34  Joslin, Elias                 SO Framingham          2:16.50        
 35  Murphy, Chris                 SO Mansfield           2:16.70        
 36  Lowe, Rory                    SO Acton-Boxbor        2:16.90        
 37  Chase, Julian                 SO Newton North        2:17.00        
 38  DeNapoli, Alec                SO Stoughton           2:17.60        
 39  Sahabdeen, Faarooq            SO Amherst-Pelh        2:17.90        
 40  Larco, Hunter                 FR Acton-Boxbor        2:18.00        
 41  Campbell, Brendan             FR Weymouth            2:18.40        
 42  Kobel, Patrick                FR Shepherd Hil        2:18.70        
 43  Chen, Raymond                 SO Malden              2:18.90        
 44  Parece, Matthew               SO Franklin            2:19.00        
 45  Orsi, Mike                    FR Walpole             2:19.00        
 46  Grant, Riley                  FR Belmont             2:19.00        
 47  Moulton, Connor               SO Falmouth            2:19.05        
 48  Horgan, Ben                   SO Shepherd Hil        2:19.10        
 49  Kelley, Zachary               FR Falmouth            2:19.25        
 50  Blake, Rob                    SO Framingham          2:19.30        
 51  Tisdelle, Drew                SO Dartmouth           2:19.40        
 52  Souza, James                  SO Durfee              2:19.49        
 53  Helm, Tom                     FR Walpole             2:19.50        
 54  Prentis, Chris                SO Mansfield           2:19.70        
 55  Douglas, Ethan                FR King Philip         2:20.00        
 56  Duggan, Bobby                 FR King Philip         2:20.00        
 57  Pallera, Bryce                FR Acton-Boxbor        2:20.00        
 58  Gawron, Billy                 FR Braintree           2:20.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gonser, Owen                  SO King Philip         4:31.01        
  2  Alpert, Daniel                SO Needham             4:35.54        
  3  Schlichting, Mike             SO Newton North        4:36.31        
  4  Moverman, Dan                 SO Oliver Ames         4:38.00        
  5  Murphy, Jimmy                 SO Mansfield           4:39.33        
  6  Amaya, Adrian                 SO Needham             4:39.45        
  7  Kelly, Elliot                 SO Attleboro           4:41.00        
  8  Ulian, Chris                  SO Wellesley           4:42.00        
  9  Stephens, Thomas              SO Newton South        4:44.39        
 10  Cohen, Omri                   SO Newton South        4:44.77        
 11  Griswold, Benjamin            SO Wellesley           4:45.00        
 12  Fossas, Elijah                SO Shepherd Hil        4:46.30        
 13  Millet, James                 SO Westford Aca        4:50.00        
 14  Leavey, Danny                 FR Natick              4:51.00        
 15  Breen, Tim                    SO Westford Aca        4:51.00        
 16  Nazaretian, Vincent           SO Franklin            4:52.62        
 17  Honens, Ryan                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        4:53.00        
 18  Baker, Matt                   SO Durfee              4:54.00        
 19  Duggan, Mike                  FR Mansfield           4:54.13        
 20  Ingersoll, Samuel             FR Cambridge Ri        4:55.00        
 21  Silletto, Lewis               SO Belmont             4:55.00        
 22  Prescott, Zach                FR Weymouth            4:55.50        
 23  Toulmin, Sam                  FR Acton-Boxbor        4:59.00        
 24  Kibazo, David                 SO Malden              4:59.70        
 25  Naughton, Chris               SO Oliver Ames         5:01.00        
 26  Wink, Andrew                  FR Wellesley           5:01.00        
 27  Leppo, Matt                   FR Oliver Ames         5:01.00        
 28  Sava, John                    FR Newton North        5:02.00        
 29  Burns, Keith                  SO Belmont             5:02.00        
 30  Safer, Jordan                 SO Brookline           5:02.50        
 31  Atwood, Scott                 SO Saint John's        5:03.00        
 32  LaScaleia, Michael            SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:03.00        
 33  Ghile, Nahom                  FR Malden              5:04.70        
 34  Smith, Matt                   SO Whitman-Hans        5:05.00        
 35  Lipschitz, Yosef              SO Doherty             5:05.40        
 36  O'Brien, Greg                 SO Plymouth Sou        5:06.00        
 37  McDonald, Ben                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:06.50        
 38  Golan, Tal                    SO Newton South        5:06.74        
 39  Wohler, Brendan               FR Walpole             5:07.00        
 40  Jaklitsch, Mark               FR Weymouth            5:08.00        
 41  Henry, Alex                   FR Xaverian Bro        5:08.00        
 42  McGinn, Dan                   SO Saint John's        5:08.80        
 43  LaScalia, Michael             SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:09.00        
 44  Eloi, Fitzgerald              FR Malden              5:09.20        
 45  Aramburu, Tomas               SO Brookline           5:09.50        
 46  McMorrow, Aidan               SO North Quincy        5:09.50        
 47  Galgano, Ben                  SO Newton North        5:10.00        
 48  Perry, Peter                  SO Brockton            5:10.00        
 49  Fabry, Alex                   SO Newton North        5:10.00        
 50  Schultz, Hunter               SO Shepherd Hil        5:11.00        
 51  O'Connell, Tom                SO Braintree           5:11.00        
 52  Allen, Andrew                 FR King Philip         5:11.30        
 53  Meszoely, Zach                FR Boston Latin        5:11.94        
 54  Margolis, Jeremy              FR Brookline           5:12.00        
 55  Johnston, Thomas              SO Saint John's        5:13.40        
 56  Smart, Stephen                SO Whitman-Hans        5:14.00        
 57  Andre, Jackson                FR Brockton            5:15.00        
 58  Laverdiere, Branden           SO North Attleb        5:15.00        
 59  Moran, Matthew                FR Brockton            5:15.00        
 60  Campbell, Lucas               FR Acton-Boxbor        5:16.00        
 61  Tefera, Yosef                 FR Malden              5:16.80        
 62  Gustus, Steve                 SO Natick              5:17.00        
 63  Martin, Jimmy                 SO Walpole             5:17.00        
 64  Heiberger, Billy              FR Walpole             5:18.00        
 65  Driscoll, James               FR Falmouth            5:18.00        
 66  Keady, Brendan                SO Mansfield           5:18.30        
 67  Towers, Patrick               SO Westford Aca        5:20.00        
 68  Heyer, Jack                   FR King Philip         5:20.00        
 69  Singh, Siddharth              SO Sharon              5:20.40        
 70  Buckley, Tim                  FR Norwood             5:21.00        
 71  Harrod, Andrew                FR Framingham          5:22.00        
 72  Schopperle, Reed              FR Marshfield          5:22.30        
 73  O'Malley, Corey               FR Marshfield          5:22.60        
 74  Borkan, Aidan                 SO Sharon              5:22.80        
 75  Durant, Tyler                 SO Whitman-Hans        5:23.00        
 76  Stadler, James                SO Belmont             5:23.00        
 77  Weber, Dan                    FR Marshfield          5:23.20        
 78  Guedes, Paulo                 SO Somerville          5:23.20        
 79  Burke, Tristan                FR Framingham          5:23.20        
 80  Young, Max                    FR Weymouth            5:24.60        
 81  Li, Congke                    SO Shepherd Hil        5:24.80        
 82  Cote, Jackson                 FR Framingham          5:24.80        
 83  Randall, Sam                  FR Amherst-Pelh        5:25.00        
 84  Ross, Garrett                 FR North Attleb        5:25.00        
 85  Collins, Andrew               FR Acton-Boxbor        5:25.00        
 86  Broderick, Daniel             SO Plymouth Sou        5:25.00        
 87  Gair, Robert                  FR Stoughton           5:25.00        
 88  Fong, Ken                     FR North Attleb        5:25.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tautiva, Michael              SO Marshfield         10:10.00        
  2  Madonna-Lendvai, Val          SO Mansfield          10:18.00        
  3  Scarlett, Michael             SO Cambridge Ri       10:22.50        
  4  Tsige, Berhanu                FR Malden             10:23.50        
  5  Peebles-Capin, Alex           SO Brookline          10:24.00        
  6  Flanagan, Ian                 SO North Attleb       10:25.00        
  7  Copley, Britton               SO Oliver Ames        10:26.00        
  8  Simon, Jake                   SO Brookline          10:28.20        
  9  Stender, Ryan                 SO Amherst-Pelh       10:28.30        
 10  Murphy, Matt                  SO Weymouth           10:28.93        
 11  Freedman, Jared               SO Newton North       10:30.00        
 12  Gould, Danny                  SO Malden             10:33.10        
 13  McGee, Dillon                 SO Westford Aca       10:35.00        
 14  Hill, Benjamin                FR Northampton        10:36.20        
 15  Goroff, Ethan                 FR Brookline          10:36.40        
 16  Strok, Devon                  SO Franklin           10:37.08        
 17  Mullaney, Mike                FR North Quincy       10:39.20        
 18  Gupta, Samarth                SO Acton-Boxbor       10:39.36        
 19  Santos, Russell               SO Marshfield         10:40.00        
 20  Pham, Collin                  SO Newton South       10:43.00        
 21  Vitale, Benjamin              SO Acton-Boxbor       10:45.00        
 22  Lee, Brendan                  SO Sharon             10:46.10        
 23  Harmon, Mitch                 SO Xaverian Bro       10:48.00        
 24  Van Der Linden, Mike          SO Walpole            10:48.00        
 25  Shew, Reilly                  FR Lincoln-Sudb       10:48.21        
 26  Shuler, Dylan                 SO Newton South       10:49.00        
 27  Bassett, Max                  SO Plymouth Sou       10:50.00        
 28  Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe         FR Northampton        10:51.78        
 29  Gardner, Cameron              FR Oliver Ames        10:56.00        
 30  Joachim, Zachary              SO Lincoln-Sudb       10:56.50        
 31  Brandl, Max                   SO Newton North       10:57.00        
 32  Connell, Pat                  SO Walpole            10:59.00        
 33  Davis, Rob                    FR Acton-Boxbor       11:05.41        
 34  Gramigna, Matt                SO Framingham         11:08.30        
 35  Yang, Mike                    SO Mansfield          11:08.50        
 36  O'Connor, Jack                SO Natick             11:09.00        
 37  Zhao, Yongyi                  SO Newton North       11:10.00        
 38  Davis, Jake                   FR Marshfield         11:15.00        
 39  King, Graham                  FR Natick             11:17.00        
 40  Risotti, Tyler                FR Mansfield          11:18.20        
 41  Bogue, Tom                    SO Framingham         11:22.00        
 42  Bangs, Jason                  SO Shepherd Hil       11:24.50        
 43  Lane, James                   SO Oliver Ames        11:26.53        
 44  Barry, John                   SO Walpole            11:30.00        
 45  Jones, Dylan                  FR Natick             11:30.00        
 46  Miller, Jonathan              SO Westford Aca       11:35.00        
 47  Bacchiocchi, Owen             SO Attleboro          11:37.00        
 48  DeCicco, Jonathan             FR Malden             11:39.50        
 49  Brett, Patrick                FR Whitman-Hans       11:40.00        
 50  Searls, Owen                  SO Belmont            11:40.00        
 51  Eurodolian, Andrew            FR Belmont            11:40.00        
 52  Brlmont, Yuta                 FR Boston Latin       12:01.48        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North          15.70        
  2  Izeko, Osoto                  SO Norwood               15.90        
  3  Dupervil, Ralph               FR Malden                16.30        
  4  Pierre-Canel, Rindal          SO Xaverian Bro          16.40        
  5  Cort, Aidan                   SO Wellesley             16.50        
  6  Williamson, Cody              SO Franklin              16.60        
  7  Ugochukwu, TG                 SO Norwood               16.70        
  8  Ford, Bennett                 SO Marshfield            16.80        
  9  Adeyemi, Nathan               FR North Attleb          16.90        
 10  Sherman, Austin               SO King Philip           17.10        
 11  McDonald, Kevin               SO Stoughton             17.10        
 12  Fernandes, Tito               SO New Bedford           17.40        
 13  Cox, Justin                   SO Brookline             17.50        
 14  Perez, Miguel                 SO Mansfield             17.60        
 15  Kalamu, Manuel                SO Framingham            17.80        
 16  Garr, John                    SO Mansfield             18.00        
 17  Mielinski, Joe                SO Shepherd Hil          18.00        
 18  DeChristopher, Joseph         FR Brockton              18.00        
 19  Hall, Harry                   SO Needham               18.02        
 20  Choi, Gary                    SO Malden                18.20        
 21  Uram, Brian                   SO Westford Aca          18.20        
 22  Hout, Nicky                   SO Durfee                18.50        
 23  Bazile, Terrence              FR Brockton              18.50        
 24  Dutton, Kyle                  FR Westford Aca          18.60        
 25  Eppenstein, John              SO Stoughton             18.70        
 26  Maskell, Austin               FR Weymouth              18.80        
 27  Carey, Joe                    SO Xaverian Bro          18.90        
 28  Torres, Wilberto              SO New Bedford           18.90        
 29  Reider, Nathan                FR Newton South          19.50        
 30  Dunne, Drew                   FR King Philip           19.50        
 31  Brand, Isaiah                 FR Newton North          19.60        
 32  Grip, Robbie                  SO Westford Aca          19.80        
 33  Aikins-Kinney, Connor         FR Lincoln-Sudb          19.90        
 34  Lee, Timothy                  SO Amherst-Pelh          19.90        
 35  Malone, Matt                  FR Catholic Mem          20.00        
 36  Grover, Henry                 FR Acton-Boxbor          20.10        
 37  Kinhart, Noah                 SO Franklin              20.10        
 38  Denitto, Richard              SO Newton South          20.14        
 39  Williamson, Brad              SO Mansfield             20.20        
 40  Lekmon, Tenzin                SO Northampton           20.30        
 41  Shems, Matthew                FR Newton South          20.50        
 42  Ajayi, Toluwanimi             FR Needham               20.50        
 43  Haughton, Adrian              FR Amherst-Pelh          20.50        
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Tim                    SO Dartmouth             59.80        
  2  Hall, Harry                   SO Needham             1:00.64        
  3  Halberstadt, Luke             SO Framingham          1:01.10        
  4  Cort, Aidan                   SO Wellesley           1:01.20        
  5  Daneault, Jeff                SO Natick              1:01.50        
  6  Colello, Ben                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:01.51        
  7  Marshall, Jason               FR Stoughton           1:01.60        
  8  Williamson, Cody              SO Franklin            1:01.70        
  9  Perreault, Tyler              SO Xaverian Bro        1:01.75        
 10  Dupervil, Ralph               FR Malden              1:01.90        
 11  Celaj, Mitjon                 SO Doherty             1:02.10        
 12  McKinnon, Jacob               SO North Attleb        1:02.80        
 13  Grover, Henry                 FR Acton-Boxbor        1:04.00        
 14  Kinhart, Noah                 SO Franklin            1:04.20        
 15  Patrolia, Marshall            FR Marshfield          1:04.50        
 16  Oumer, Samih                  FR Cambridge Ri        1:04.60        
 17  Adeyemi, Nathan               FR North Attleb        1:04.90        
 18  White, Caleb                  SO Shepherd Hil        1:05.50        
 19  Garr, John                    SO Mansfield           1:05.94        
 20  Thornhill, Brandon            FR Natick              1:06.00        
 21  McDonald, Kevin               SO Stoughton           1:06.00        
 22  Zahner, Zack                  SO Malden Catho        1:06.44        
 23  Choi, Gary                    SO Malden              1:06.80        
 24  Williamson, Brad              SO Mansfield           1:06.80        
 25  Hunter, Chris                 SO North Attleb        1:06.90        
 26  Brand, Isaiah                 FR Newton North        1:07.00        
 27  Hart, Aidan                   FR Newton South        1:07.00        
 28  Haas, Sam                     SO Newton South        1:07.00        
 29  Curran, Matt                  FR Malden Catho        1:07.01        
 30  Ozit, Odmark                  FR Somerville          1:07.50        
 31  Manzi, Andrew                 SO Westford Aca        1:07.50        
 32  Zielinski, Alexander          SO Shepherd Hil        1:07.50        
 33  Haughton, Adrian              FR Amherst-Pelh        1:08.20        
 34  Murphy, Stephen               SO Mansfield           1:08.60        
 35  Nephew, John                  FR Westford Aca        1:09.10        
 36  Lee, Timothy                  SO Amherst-Pelh        1:09.20        
 37  Miller, Josh                  SO Sharon              1:09.40        
 38  Young, Colin                  FR Natick              1:09.50        
 39  Stanley, David                SO Westford Aca        1:10.00        
 40  Eppenstein, John              SO Stoughton           1:10.00        
 41  Palo, William                 SO Belmont             1:10.00        
 42  Catalan, Jamie                SO Saint John's        1:10.00        
 43  Ajayi, Toluwanimi             FR Needham             1:10.07        
 44  Mahoney, Logan                SO Saint John's        1:10.50        
 45  Zolotarevsky, Zach            FR Oliver Ames         1:11.30        
 46  Daniels, Tim                  FR Oliver Ames         1:11.50        
 47  Child, Sam                    FR Falmouth            1:11.75        
 48  Pacheco, Gerami               SO Dartmouth           1:12.00        
 49  Taylor, Zach                  SO Oliver Ames         1:12.10        
 50  Logan, Andrew                 SO Belmont             1:13.00        
 51  Maynard, Nathan               FR Needham             1:15.24        
 52  Gyaltsen, Jordan              SO Amherst-Pelh        1:16.40        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Weymouth  'A'                                          44.90        
  2  Natick  'A'                                            45.40        
  3  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 46.00        
  4  North Attleborough  'A'                                46.00        
  5  Somerville  'A'                                        46.00        
  6  Westford Academy  'A'                                  46.40        
  7  Plymouth South  'A'                                    46.50        
  8  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  46.50        
  9  Dartmouth  'A'                                         46.50        
 10  Norwood  'A'                                           46.60        
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                         46.70        
 12  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 46.70        
 13  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                     46.90        
 14  Newton South  'A'                                      46.90        
 15  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    46.90        
 16  New Bedford  'A'                                       46.90        
 17  Sharon  'A'                                            47.10        
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                        47.50        
 19  Framingham  'A'                                        47.60        
 20  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       47.90        
 21  Attleboro  'A'                                         48.40        
 22  Brookline  'A'                                         48.50        
 23  King Philip  'A'                                       48.50        
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   48.50        
 25  Franklin  'A'                                          48.50        
 26  Brockton  'A'                                          49.00        
 27  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    49.00        
 28  Wellesley  'A'                                         50.00        
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                         50.00        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth South  'A'                                  3:36.40        
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:37.00        
  3  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:42.00        
  4  Natick  'A'                                          3:44.00        
  5  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:45.00        
  6  Doherty  'A'                                         3:47.70        
  7  Needham  'A'                                         3:48.00        
  8  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:49.00        
  9  Newton South  'A'                                    3:49.00        
 10  Sharon  'A'                                          3:49.60        
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:50.00        
 12  Brockton  'A'                                        3:50.00        
 13  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:52.00        
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:53.00        
 15  King Philip  'A'                                     3:54.00        
 16  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:54.00        
 17  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:55.00        
 18  Brookline  'A'                                       3:56.50        
 19  Framingham  'A'                                      4:00.00        
 20  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:00.00        
 21  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:08.00        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   8:26.53        
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    8:28.00        
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:36.00        
  4  Newton South  'A'                                    8:40.00        
  5  Brookline  'A'                                       8:40.00        
  6  Sharon  'A'                                          8:40.64        
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:44.00        
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:45.00        
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 8:45.00        
 10  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:51.00        
 11  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:55.00        
 12  Northampton  'A'                                     8:55.00        
 13  Franklin  'A'                                        8:58.00        
 14  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  8:58.00        
 15  Natick  'A'                                          9:04.00        
 16  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                9:10.00        
 17  Weymouth  'A'                                        9:18.00        
 18  King Philip  'A'                                     9:30.00        
 19  Plymouth South  'A'                                  9:40.00        
 20  Framingham  'A'                                      9:42.00        
 21  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  9:45.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North        6-01.00        
  2  Lee, Tristan                  FR Westford Aca        6-00.00        
  3  Simonetti, Nick               SO Dartmouth           6-00.00        
  4  Hilger, Alex                  SO Natick              6-00.00        
  5  Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          FR Westford Aca        5-10.00        
  6  Colello, Ben                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-10.00        
  7  Gibson, Terrence              FR Taunton             5-10.00        
  8  Sofi, Samir                   SO Stoughton           5-10.00        
  9  Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri        5-10.00        
 10  Jacobs, Kyle                  SO Wellesley           5-09.00        
 11  Kuchenbecker, Tyler           SO Wellesley           5-09.00        
 12  Pierre-Canel, Rindal          SO Xaverian Bro        5-08.00        
 13  Nichols, Kyle                 FR Oliver Ames         5-08.00        
 14  Huertas, Phoenix              SO Somerville          5-08.00        
 15  Hudner, Mike                  SO Xaverian Bro        5-08.00        
 16  Dawkins, Aurian               SO Mansfield           5-08.00        
 17  Dunlap, Brian                 FR Natick              5-08.00        
 18  Kalamu, Manuel                SO Framingham          5-07.00        
 19  Shorey, Shyheem               SO North Attleb        5-06.00        
 20  Bodemann, Chad                SO Westford Aca        5-06.00        
 21  Cashman, Brian                SO Whitman-Hans        5-06.00        
 22  Harrell, Quentin              SO Franklin            5-06.00        
 23  Sannicandro, Peter            SO Acton-Boxbor        5-06.00        
 24  Fernandes, Tito               SO New Bedford         5-06.00        
 25  Shields, Tyler                SO Marshfield          5-04.00        
 26  Grover, Henry                 FR Acton-Boxbor        5-04.00        
 27  Bice, Alex                    FR Natick              5-04.00        
 28  Pierre, Tamir                 SO Catholic Mem        5-04.00        
 29  Kinhart, Noah                 SO Franklin            5-04.00        
 30  Haughton, Adrian              FR Amherst-Pelh        5-04.00        
 31  Butt, Unnza                   FR Northampton         5-04.00        
 32  Belkin, Daniel                FR Northampton         5-04.00        
 33  Shaughnessy, Andrew           FR Newton South        5-04.00        
 34  Szanton, Benjamin             SO Newton South        5-04.00        
 35  Marshall, Jason               FR Stoughton           5-04.00        
 36  Yadav, Sid                    SO Needham             5-04.00        
 37  Nickerson, Josh               SO Saint John's        5-04.00        
 38  Spero, Samuel                 SO Acton-Boxbor        5-03.00        
 39  Davis, Eric                   SO Falmouth            5-03.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sofi, Samir                   SO Stoughton          21-05.00        
  2  Perez, Miguel                 SO Mansfield          20-02.00        
  3  Tejeda, William               SO Acton-Boxbor       20-01.00        
  4  Jean-Guillaume, Drew          FR Shepherd Hil       19-09.50        
  5  Smith, Tim                    SO Dartmouth          19-09.00        
  6  Foti, Mike                    FR Taunton            19-05.00        
  7  Fernandez, Derrell            SO Weymouth           19-05.00        
  8  McKinnon, Jacob               SO North Attleb       19-03.00        
  9  Santos, Jared                 SO Dartmouth          19-01.00        
 10  Jacobs, Kyle                  SO Wellesley          19-00.00        
 11  Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri       19-00.00        
 12  Pawlak, Kevin                 FR Westford Aca       18-10.00        
 13  Baugh, Malachi                SO Stoughton          18-09.00        
 14  Cashman, Brian                SO Whitman-Hans       18-08.00        
 15  Trudel, Cody                  FR Westford Aca       18-08.00        
 16  Elisma, Evantz                SO Sharon             18-08.00        
 17  Li, Jesse                     SO North Attleb       18-06.00        
 18  Shea, Bobby                   SO Marshfield         18-05.00        
 19  Williams, Austin              SO Dartmouth          18-04.00        
 20  Shuster, Noah                 FR Newton South       18-04.00        
 21  Patterson, Justin             SO Marshfield         18-03.00        
 22  Boynton, Andrew               SO Natick             18-03.00        
 23  McLaughlin, Thomas            SO Northampton        18-00.50        
 24  Marzelli, Jaime               SO Marshfield         18-00.00        
 25  Sultana, Evan                 SO Xaverian Bro       18-00.00        
 26  Green, Lennox                 SO Stoughton          18-00.00        
 27  Renzi, Austin                 SO North Attleb       17-10.00        
 28  Kelly, Andrew                 SO Malden Catho       17-10.00        
 29  Erickson, Peter               SO Newton South       17-09.00        
 30  Joas, Karlens                 FR Malden Catho       17-07.25        
 31  Hall, Harry                   SO Needham            17-07.00        
 32  Gannon, Chris                 FR Barnstable         17-06.00        
 33  Baker, Matt                   SO Durfee             17-06.00        
 34  Adams, Nick                   FR Lincoln-Sudb       17-06.00        
 35  Wrensford, Tresor             SO Norwood            17-05.00        
 36  Warren, Xavier                SO King Philip        17-05.00        
 37  Banta, Dan                    SO Lincoln-Sudb       17-04.00        
 38  Howard-Lawal, Alex            SO Durfee             17-04.00        
 39  Boone, Brandon                FR Oliver Ames        17-04.00        
 40  Carson, Chris                 SO Braintree          17-03.00        
 41  Williamson, Cody              SO Franklin           17-03.00        
 42  Magny, Stephano               SO Brookline          17-02.00        
 43  Xu, Eddie                     SO Sharon             17-02.00        
 44  Ko, Jonathan                  FR Westford Aca       17-02.00        
 45  Jupiter, Anderson             SO Somerville         17-02.00        
 46  Schneider, Richard            SO Whitman-Hans       17-01.00        
 47  Torres, Wilberto              SO New Bedford        17-01.00        
 48  Lewis, Nigel                  SO Mansfield          17-01.00        
 49  Kent, Tyler                   FR Oliver Ames        17-00.00        
 50  Anderson, Shaquel             SO Cambridge Ri       17-00.00        
 51  Cockrane, Aaron               FR Norwood            17-00.00        
 52  McCormick, Andrew             SO Needham            17-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Yiadom, Isaac                 SO Doherty            42-11.50        
  2  Ugochukwu, TG                 SO Norwood            41-07.00        
  3  Simeon, Emanuel               SO Oliver Ames        40-04.00        
  4  Hamalian, Mark                SO Bridgewater-       39-11.00        
  5  McKinnon, Jacob               SO North Attleb       39-03.00        
  6  Bonnet, Claude                SO Malden             39-02.00        
  7  Ozit, Odmark                  FR Somerville         38-09.00        
  8  Adeyemi, Nathan               FR North Attleb       38-09.00        
  9  Guenther, Connor              SO King Philip        38-05.00        
 10  Shea, Bobby                   SO Marshfield         38-05.00        
 11  Gilson, Aidan                 FR Northampton        37-10.00        
 12  Peschke, Nick                 SO Framingham         37-07.00        
 13  Matier, Isaiah                SO Oliver Ames        37-06.00        
 14  Adams, Nick                   FR Lincoln-Sudb       37-05.00        
 15  Jachimczyk, Jacob             SO Shepherd Hil       37-01.00        
 16  Daneault, Jeff                SO Natick             36-11.00        
 17  Heng, Chansakada              SO Attleboro          36-09.25        
 18  Haley, Zach                   SO Mansfield          36-06.00        
 19  Ogbonna, Kevin                FR Norwood            36-04.50        
 20  Perez, Miguel                 SO Mansfield          36-04.00        
 21  McDonald, Henry               FR Weymouth           36-02.00        
 22  Dawkins, Aurian               SO Mansfield          36-02.00        
 23  Joas, Karlens                 FR Malden Catho       35-07.50        
 24  Williamson, Cameron           SO Oliver Ames        35-06.00        
 25  D'Almeida, Deivys             FR New Bedford        35-05.00        
 26  Harrell, Quentin              SO Franklin           35-05.00        
 27  Belkin, Daniel                FR Northampton        35-04.00        
 28  Brewer, Sam                   FR Westford Aca       35-03.00        
 29  Vincent, Wilbens              FR Somerville         35-01.00        
 30  Malone, Matt                  FR Catholic Mem       35-00.00        
 31  Rourke, Richard               SO Lincoln-Sudb       35-00.00        
 32  Rosin, Nathan                 SO Needham            34-11.00        
 33  McCormick, Andrew             SO Needham            34-04.75        
 34  Welch, David                  FR Framingham         34-02.50        
 35  Child, Sam                    FR Falmouth           34-02.00        
 36  Bryant, Jalen                 SO Amherst-Pelh       34-01.50        
 37  Khonstam, Marcus              FR Westford Aca       33-08.00        
 38  Cox, Justin                   SO Brookline          33-05.00        
 39  Deng, David                   FR Xaverian Bro       33-02.00        
 40  Woodason, Nate                SO Xaverian Bro       33-02.00        
 41  Hopkins, Chris                FR Brookline          33-00.00        
 42  Napolitan, Alex               SO Barnstable         32-09.25        
 43  Strout, David                 SO Natick             32-06.00        
 44  Apostol, Owen                 FR Framingham         32-04.00        
 45  Leavens, Ian                  SO Northampton        32-02.00        
 46  Murphy, Joe                   FR Acton-Boxbor       32-01.00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kim, Ryan                     SO Newton South       49-07.00        
  2  Erickson, Oliver              SO Mansfield          48-10.00        
  3  Wright, Jermel                SO Newton North       48-06.00        
  4  Cooke, Mike                   SO King Philip        44-01.00        
  5  Dutton, Matt                  FR Acton-Boxbor       42-00.00        
  6  LaRovere, Vinne               SO Saint John's       40-09.00        
  7  Bray, Matthew                 SO Attleboro          39-07.50        
  8  Riedel, Jack                  SO Franklin           39-02.00        
  9  Fess, Ryan                    SO King Philip        39-01.00        
 10  Roumanos, Jacob               SO Whitman-Hans       38-10.00        
 11  Pilat, Tom                    SO Marshfield         38-08.00        
 12  Perry, Anthony                SO Saint John's       38-05.75        
 13  Sharp, Don                    SO North Quincy       38-01.00        
 14  Sodeinde, Joel                SO Dartmouth          37-07.00        
 15  Meltzger, Jesse               SO Newton North       37-06.00        
 16  Russo, Steve                  SO Malden Catho       37-04.00        
 17  Silva, Junior                 SO Brockton           36-11.00        
 18  Wilder, Joe                   SO Stoughton          36-10.00        
 19  LeBlanc, Andrew               SO Westford Aca       36-06.25        
 20  Berthelette, Cole             FR Whitman-Hans       36-05.00        
 21  Lamisere, Steven              SO Somerville         36-05.00        
 22  Silva, Joshua                 SO Attleboro          36-02.00        
 23  Thrope, Terrence              SO Brockton           36-00.00        
 24  Sweeney, Evan                 SO North Attleb       36-00.00        
 25  Baudin, Nick                  SO Newton South       36-00.00        
 26  Barrows-Bates, Demetris       SO Durfee             35-11.00        
 27  James, Austin                 SO Mansfield          35-10.00        
 28  Pleas, Brandon                SO Attleboro          35-10.00        
 29  Prisco, Matt                  SO Saint John's       35-08.00        
 30  Eaton, Nick                   SO Plymouth Sou       35-06.00        
 31  Jackson, Pharoah              SO Cambridge Ri       35-06.00        
 32  Lacroix, Chris                SO King Philip        35-05.00        
 33  Wyman, Kristian               SO Doherty            35-03.00        
 34  Mayes, Stephen                SO Malden Catho       35-01.00        
 35  Navarro, Kyle                 SO Braintree          35-01.00        
 36  Dudziak, Blaze                SO Acton-Boxbor       35-00.00        
 37  Carpino, Michael              FR Mansfield          34-11.00        
 38  Rodriguez, Sergio             SO Somerville         34-08.00        
 39  Willis, Ian                   SO Plymouth Sou       34-06.00        
 40  Rossi, Eric                   SO Oliver Ames        33-03.50        
 41  Pickering, Jon                SO Weymouth           33-01.50        
 42  Bradley, James                SO Weymouth           33-01.00        
 43  Morgenstern, Dan              FR Newton North       32-06.00        
 44  Slack, Garret                 FR Westford Aca       32-04.00        
 45  Smith, Matt                   FR Plymouth Sou       32-00.00        
 46  Torres, Jon                   SO Durfee             32-00.00        
 47  Palmer, Matt                  SO Natick             32-00.00        
 48  Comoletti, Dave               FR Marshfield         31-10.00        
 49  Preiss, Joe                   SO Westford Aca       31-05.00        
 50  Jensen, Ethan                 SO Dartmouth          31-05.00        
 51  Svizzero, Anthony             SO Weymouth           31-00.00        
 52  Trabucco, Giullian            SO Needham            30-11.00        
 53  Tighe, Griffith               SO Franklin           30-08.00        
 54  Young, Jordan                 FR Somerville         30-07.00        
 55  Christian, Tim                FR Shepherd Hil       30-03.00        
 56  Brooks, Robert                SO Shepherd Hil       30-02.00        
 57  Baranowski, Charles           FR Northampton        30-02.00        
 58  Lapierre, Keegan              SO Shepherd Hil       30-02.00        
 59  Katz, Avery                   FR Lincoln-Sudb       30-00.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ribeiro, Lucas                SO Belmont              136-07        
  2  Wright, Jermel                SO Newton North         135-09        
  3  LaRovere, Vinne               SO Saint John's         131-00        
  4  Kim, Ryan                     SO Newton South         120-04        
  5  Jackson, Pharoah              SO Cambridge Ri         117-00        
  6  Erickson, Oliver              SO Mansfield            114-05        
  7  Reisfelder, Will              SO North Attleb         110-00        
  8  Bray, Matthew                 SO Attleboro            108-01        
  9  Hardy, Steven                 SO Newton South         105-00        
 10  McDade, Liam                  FR Newton North         104-06        
 11  Wise, Jared                   SO Oliver Ames          103-06        
 12  Fess, Ryan                    SO King Philip          103-01        
 13  Evans, Timothy                SO Westford Aca         103-00        
 14  Pilat, Tom                    SO Marshfield           101-05        
 15  Pickering, Jon                SO Weymouth             101-00        
 16  Robilard, Andrew              FR King Philip          100-01        
 17  Costantini, Anthony           SO North Attleb         100-00        
 18  Sharp, Don                    SO North Quincy         100-00        
 19  Roumanos, Jacob               SO Whitman-Hans          96-08        
 20  Lacroix, Chris                SO King Philip           96-00        
 21  Meltzger, Jesse               SO Newton North          95-00        
 22  Dutton, Matt                  FR Acton-Boxbor          95-00        
 23  Monteiro, Jason               SO Brockton              95-00        
 24  Fournier, Joe                 SO Franklin              92-08        
 25  Williams, Michael             SO Attleboro             91-07        
 26  Riedel, Jack                  SO Franklin              90-00        
 27  Lamisere, Steven              SO Somerville            89-06        
 28  Foscaldo, Nick                SO Whitman-Hans          89-05        
 29  Badger, Ellis                 SO North Attleb          88-09        
 30  Rossi, Eric                   SO Oliver Ames           88-03        
 31  Politis, Costa                SO Malden Catho          87-11        
 32  Howe, Oliver                  SO Xaverian Bro          87-05        
 33  Howe, Simon                   SO Xaverian Bro          87-04        
 34  Silva, Joshua                 SO Attleboro             87-03        
 35  Wasserman, Thomas             FR Belmont               87-03        
 36  Morgenstern, Dan              FR Newton North          85-06        
 37  Rodriguez, Sergio             SO Somerville            84-09        
 38  DiMauro, Stephen              SO Malden Catho          81-07        
 39  Svizzero, Anthony             SO Weymouth              81-05        
 40  Baudin, Nick                  SO Newton South          81-05        
 41  Palmer, Matt                  SO Natick                81-00        
 42  Dudziak, Blaze                SO Acton-Boxbor          80-09        
 43  Patterson, Joe                SO Framingham            80-07        
 44  Christian, Tim                FR Shepherd Hil          80-06        
 45  Torres, Jon                   SO Durfee                80-05        
 46  Jeff, Spahl                   SO Shepherd Hil          80-04        
 47  Spahl, Jeff                   SO Shepherd Hil          80-04        
 48  Holland, Mike                 FR Mansfield             80-03        
 49  Trabucco, Giullian            SO Needham               80-02        
 50  Moomey, Tim                   FR Mansfield             80-00        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Renzi, Austin                 SO North Attleb         163-01        
  2  Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North         157-06        
  3  Barrows-Bates, Demetris       SO Durfee               137-05        
  4  Kleczkowski, JT               SO North Attleb         136-06        
  5  Edney, Charlie                SO King Philip          136-05        
  6  Sparages, Christopher         SO Malden Catho         134-09        
  7  Benoit, Jon                   SO Shepherd Hil         131-08        
  8  LaBelle, Dan                  SO King Philip          131-01        
  9  Grant, Jacob                  SO Mansfield            130-08        
 10  Poillucci, Brandon            SO North Attleb         130-04        
 11  Arruda, Mitchell              FR Newton South         130-00        
 12  Rockwood, Jon                 SO Walpole              129-11        
 13  Madiera, Kyle                 SO Taunton              128-09        
 14  Howe, Simon                   SO Xaverian Bro         128-01        
 15  Bradley, James                SO Weymouth             127-06        
 16  Huertas, Phoenix              SO Somerville           127-05        
 17  Lingo, Adrian                 FR Sharon               126-04        
 18  Stark, Jon                    FR Saint John's         125-06        
 19  Boucher, Jack                 SO Newton North         125-06        
 20  Steverman, John               SO Needham              125-05        
 21  Small, Justin                 SO King Philip          125-00        
 22  Moomey, Tim                   FR Mansfield            120-04        
 23  Muir, Liam                    SO Wellesley            120-00        
 24  Sodeinde, Joel                SO Dartmouth            119-00        
 25  Bunszelle, Rob                SO Whitman-Hans         118-11        
 26  Evans, Timothy                SO Westford Aca         118-04        
 27  McKearney, Mathew             SO Attleboro            118-00        
 28  Berthelette, Cole             FR Whitman-Hans         117-11        
 29  Hardy, Steven                 SO Newton South         117-00        
 30  Chace, Michael                SO Mansfield            116-07        
 31  Wyman, Kristian               SO Doherty              116-06        
 32  Carey, Joe                    SO Xaverian Bro         116-00        
 33  Howe, Oliver                  SO Xaverian Bro         115-08        
 34  Riley, Colin                  SO Needham              115-00        
 35  Hamie, Hamie                  SO Taunton              114-11        
 36  Harrison, Dave                SO Weymouth             114-08        
 37  White, Solomon                SO Saint John's         113-08        
 38  Halberstadt, Luke             SO Framingham           113-07        
 39  Lam, James                    FR North Quincy         113-00        
 40  DeFaria, Zack                 SO Malden Catho         111-03        
 41  Smith, Matt                   SO Whitman-Hans         111-00        
 42  Tighe, Griffith               SO Franklin             110-08        
 43  Chadbourne, Matthew           SO Attleboro            110-02        
 44  Preiss, Joe                   SO Westford Aca         110-00        
 45  Deiratani, Joseph             SO Attleboro            110-00        
 46  Aikins-Kinney, Connor         FR Lincoln-Sudb         110-00        
 47  Sacco, Ben                    FR Walpole              108-07        
 48  Cahoon, Christian             SO Belmont              108-03        
 49  Nguyen, Bryan                 FR Stoughton            103-05        
 50  Yadav, Sid                    SO Needham              103-04        
 51  Panetta, Mark                 SO Malden Catho         103-02        
 52  Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford          102-00        
 53  Patterson, Joe                SO Framingham        101-05.50        
 54  Jaques, Tyler                 FR Somerville           101-02        
 55  Trenche, Luis                 SO New Bedford          101-00        
 56  Katz, Avery                   FR Lincoln-Sudb         100-10        
 57  Spinella, Grant               FR Franklin             100-08        
 58  Azersky, Colby                FR Sharon               100-02        
 59  Guadagno, Drew                FR Plymouth Sou         100-00        
 60  Gong, Jason                   FR North Quincy         100-00