Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 38th Girls' and 69th Boys' Annual - 4/29/2012                 
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Div. II                             
                         Whitman-Hanson Regional H.S.                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  2  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  8  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 11  Lynn Classical H.S.  'A'                                     
 12  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 14  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                         
 16  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 17  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 18  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 19  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 20  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 22  North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                    
 23  Norwood H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Norwood H.S.  'B'                                            
 25  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 26  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 27  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 28  Sharon H.S.  'B'                                             
 29  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 30  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 31  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 32  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 33  Walpole H.S.  'A'                                            
 34  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 35  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 36  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 37  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 38  Winchester H.S.  'B'                                         
 39  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 40  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay HH
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  2  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  6  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
  8  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
  9  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 11  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 13  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 14  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 15  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 17  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 18  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 19  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 20  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 21  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 22  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 23  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 24  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 25  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 26  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 27  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 28  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 29  Winchester H.S.  'B'                                         
 30  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  8  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 11  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 13  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                         
 15  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 16  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 17  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Needham H.S.  'B'                                            
 19  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 20  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 21  Norwood H.S.  'A'                                            
 22  Norwood H.S.  'B'                                            
 23  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 24  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 25  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 26  Sharon H.S.  'B'                                             
 27  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 28  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 29  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 30  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 31  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 32  Winchester H.S.  'B'                                         
 33  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Belmont H.S.  'B'                                            
  4  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  5  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  9  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
 11  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 13  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 14  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 15  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 16  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 17  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 18  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 19  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 20  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 22  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 23  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 24  Sharon H.S.  'B'                                             
 25  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 26  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 27  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 28  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 29  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 30  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 31  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 32  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 33  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  2  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  8  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 10  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 12  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 14  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 15  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 16  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 17  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 18  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 19  Norwood H.S.  'A'                                            
 20  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 21  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 22  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 23  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 24  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 25  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 26  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 27  Walpole H.S.  'A'                                            
 28  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 29  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 30  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 31  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 32  Winchester H.S.  'B'                                         
 33  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 34  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 2  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  2  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  3  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  4  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  5  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
  6  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
  7  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
  8  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
  9  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 10  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 11  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 12  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 13  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 14  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 15  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 16  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 17  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 18  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  4  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  5  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  8  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  9  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
 10  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
 11  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 13  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 15  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 16  Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                         
 17  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 18  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 19  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 20  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 22  North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                    
 23  Norwood H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 25  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 26  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 27  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 28  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 29  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 30  Walpole H.S.  'A'                                            
 31  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 32  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 33  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 34  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 35  Winchester H.S.  'B'                                         
 36  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 37  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 29  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
  8  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
  9  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 12  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 13  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 14  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 15  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 16  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 17  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 19  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 20  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 21  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 22  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 23  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington, Girls                 Arlington                   
  2  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  3  Cent. Catholic, Girls            Central Cath                
  4  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  6  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
  7  King Philip, Girls               King Philip                 
  8  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
  9  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
 10  Masconomet Reg, Girls            Masconomet                  
 11  Natick, Girls                    Natick H.S.                 
 12  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 13  North Attleboro, Girls           N. Attleboro                
 14  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 15  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 16  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 17  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 18  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake                 
 19  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 20  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 21  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hans                
 22  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 23  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cent. Catholic, Girls            Central Cath                
  2  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  3  Masconomet Reg, Girls            Masconomet                  
  4  Natick, Girls                    Natick H.S.                 
  5  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
  6  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
  7  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington, Girls                 Arlington                   
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  4  Cent. Catholic, Girls            Central Cath                
  5  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  6  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  7  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
  8  King Philip, Girls               King Philip                 
  9  Lynn Classical, Girls            Lynn Classical              
 10  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
 11  Masconomet Reg, Girls            Masconomet                  
 12  Natick, Girls                    Natick H.S.                 
 13  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 14  North Attleboro, Girls           N. Attleboro                
 15  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 16  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 17  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 18  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 19  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake                 
 20  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 21  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 22  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 23  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hans                
 24  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 25  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Cent. Catholic, Girls            Central Cath                
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  5  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  6  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
  7  King Philip, Girls               King Philip                 
  8  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
  9  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
 10  Masconomet Reg, Girls            Masconomet                  
 11  Natick, Girls                    Natick H.S.                 
 12  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 13  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 14  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 15  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 16  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 17  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake                 
 18  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 19  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hans                
 20  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 21  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cent. Catholic, Girls            Central Cath                
  2  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  3  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  4  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
  5  King Philip, Girls               King Philip                 
  6  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
  7  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
  8  Masconomet Reg, Girls            Masconomet                  
  9  Natick, Girls                    Natick H.S.                 
 10  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 11  North Attleboro, Girls           N. Attleboro                
 12  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 13  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 14  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 15  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake                 
 16  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 17  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hans                
 18  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 19  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cent. Catholic, Girls            Central Cath                
  2  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  3  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  4  King Philip, Girls               King Philip                 
  5  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
  6  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
  7  Masconomet Reg, Girls            Masconomet                  
  8  Natick, Girls                    Natick H.S.                 
  9  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 10  North Attleboro, Girls           N. Attleboro                
 11  North Attleboro, Girls B         N. Attleboro                
 12  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 13  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 14  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 15  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 16  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake                 
 17  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 18  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 19  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 20  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 21  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hans                
 22  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 23  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  2  Cent. Catholic, Girls            Central Cath                
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  5  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
  6  King Philip, Girls               King Philip                 
  7  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
  8  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
  9  Masconomet Reg, Girls            Masconomet                  
 10  Natick, Girls                    Natick H.S.                 
 11  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 12  North Attleboro, Girls           N. Attleboro                
 13  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 14  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 15  Reading, Girls                   Reading                     
 16  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 17  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake                 
 18  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 19  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 20  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 21  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hans                
 22  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 23  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                      
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  2  Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                               
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  8  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  9  Greater New Bedford Voke  'A'                                
 10  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
 11  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 13  Lynn Classical H.S.  'A'                                     
 14  Malden Catholic H.S.  'A'                                    
 15  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 16  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 17  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 18  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 19  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 20  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 21  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 22  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 23  North Andover H.S.  'B'                                      
 24  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 25  North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                    
 26  Norwood H.S.  'A'                                            
 27  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 28  Oliver Ames H.S.  'B'                                        
 29  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 30  Reading H.S.  'B'                                            
 31  Salem H.S.  'A'                                              
 32  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 33  Sharon H.S.  'B'                                             
 34  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 35  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 36  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 37  Walpole H.S.  'A'                                            
 38  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 39  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 40  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 41  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 42  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 43  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Yard Relay HH
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  2  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  3  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  4  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  5  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  6  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
  7  Malden Catholic H.S.  'A'                                    
  8  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
  9  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 10  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 11  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 12  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 13  North Andover H.S.  'B'                                      
 14  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 15  Norwood H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 17  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Reading H.S.  'B'                                            
 19  Salem H.S.  'A'                                              
 20  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 21  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 22  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 23  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 24  Walpole H.S.  'A'                                            
 25  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 26  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 27  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 28  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Belmont H.S.  'B'                                            
  4  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  5  Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  7  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 10  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                          
 12  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
 13  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Greater New Bedford Voke  'A'                                
 15  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 17  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 18  Lynn Classical H.S.  'A'                                     
 19  Malden Catholic H.S.  'A'                                    
 20  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 21  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 22  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 23  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 24  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 25  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 26  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 27  North Andover H.S.  'B'                                      
 28  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 29  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 30  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 31  Reading H.S.  'B'                                            
 32  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 33  Sharon H.S.  'B'                                             
 34  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 35  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 36  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 37  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 38  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 39  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 40  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  2  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  8  Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                          
  9  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
 10  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 13  Lynn Classical H.S.  'A'                                     
 14  Malden Catholic H.S.  'A'                                    
 15  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 16  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 17  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 18  Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                         
 19  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 20  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 21  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 23  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 24  North Andover H.S.  'B'                                      
 25  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 26  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 27  Oliver Ames H.S.  'B'                                        
 28  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 29  Reading H.S.  'B'                                            
 30  Salem H.S.  'A'                                              
 31  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 32  Sharon H.S.  'B'                                             
 33  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 34  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 35  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 36  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 37  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 38  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 39  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 40  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 41  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 42  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  2  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  8  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  9  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 11  Malden Catholic H.S.  'A'                                    
 12  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 14  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 16  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 17  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 18  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 19  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 20  North Andover H.S.  'B'                                      
 21  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 22  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 23  Oliver Ames H.S.  'B'                                        
 24  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 25  Reading H.S.  'B'                                            
 26  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 27  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 28  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 29  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 30  Walpole H.S.  'A'                                            
 31  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 32  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 33  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 34  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 35  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 36  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 1  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                               
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Greater New Bedford Voke  'A'                                
  7  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
  8  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
  9  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Marshfield H.S.  'B'                                         
 12  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 13  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 14  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 15  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 16  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 17  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 18  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 19  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 20  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 21  Walpole H.S.  'A'                                            
 22  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 23  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 24  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Belmont H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Belmont H.S.  'B'                                            
  4  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  5  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'B'                               
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  9  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                          
 11  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
 12  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
 14  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 15  Malden Catholic H.S.  'A'                                    
 16  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 17  Mansfield H.S.  'B'                                          
 18  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 19  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 20  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'B'                          
 21  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 23  North Andover H.S.  'B'                                      
 24  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 25  North Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                    
 26  Norwood H.S.  'A'                                            
 27  Norwood H.S.  'B'                                            
 28  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 29  Oliver Ames H.S.  'B'                                        
 30  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 31  Reading H.S.  'B'                                            
 32  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 33  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 34  Stoughton H.S.  'A'                                          
 35  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 36  Tewksbury H.S.  'B'                                          
 37  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 38  Wellesley H.S.  'B'                                          
 39  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 40  Winchester H.S.  'A'                                         
 41  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 42  Woburn H.S.  'B'                                             
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington H.S.  'A'                                          
  2  Beverly H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Central Catholic/Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Dracut H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
  8  Greater New Bedford Voke  'A'                                
  9  Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                            
 10  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 11  Malden Catholic H.S.  'A'                                    
 12  Mansfield H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                          
 15  Natick H.S.  'A'                                             
 16  Needham H.S.  'A'                                            
 17  North Andover H.S.  'A'                                      
 18  North Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                    
 19  Oliver Ames H.S.  'A'                                        
 20  Reading H.S.  'A'                                            
 21  Sharon H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Silver Lake Reg.  'A'                                        
 23  Tewksbury H.S.  'A'                                          
 24  Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                          
 25  Whitman-Hanson Reg. H.S.  'A'                                
 26  Woburn H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington, Boys                  Arlington                   
  2  Cent. Catholic, Boys             Central Cath                
  3  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  4  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  5  King Philip, Boys                King Philip                 
  6  Lynn Classical, Boys             Lynn Classical              
  7  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
  8  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
  9  Masconomet Reg, Boys             Masconomet                  
 10  Natick, Boys                     Natick H.S.                 
 11  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 12  North Attleboro, Boys            N. Attleboro                
 13  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 14  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 15  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 16  Salem, Boys                      Salem                       
 17  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 18  Silver Lake Reg., Boys           Silver Lake                 
 19  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 20  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 21  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans                
 22  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 23  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                      
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cent. Catholic, Boys             Central Cath                
  2  Concord-Carlise, Boys            Concord-Carlisle            
  3  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  4  Masconomet Reg, Boys             Masconomet                  
  5  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
  6  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
  7  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  2  Cent. Catholic, Boys             Central Cath                
  3  Concord-Carlise, Boys            Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  6  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  7  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  8  King Philip, Boys                King Philip                 
  9  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Cath                 
 10  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
 11  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 12  Masconomet Reg, Boys             Masconomet                  
 13  Natick, Boys                     Natick H.S.                 
 14  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 15  North Attleboro, Boys            N. Attleboro                
 16  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 17  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 18  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 19  Salem, Boys                      Salem                       
 20  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 21  Silver Lake Reg., Boys           Silver Lake                 
 22  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 23  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 24  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 25  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans                
 26  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 27  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                      
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cent. Catholic, Boys             Central Cath                
  2  Concord-Carlise, Boys            Concord-Carlisle            
  3  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  4  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  5  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  6  King Philip, Boys                King Philip                 
  7  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Cath                 
  8  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
  9  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 10  Masconomet Reg, Boys             Masconomet                  
 11  Natick, Boys                     Natick H.S.                 
 12  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 13  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 14  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 15  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 16  Silver Lake Reg., Boys           Silver Lake                 
 17  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 18  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 19  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans                
 20  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                      
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                     
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  3  Cent. Catholic, Boys             Central Cath                
  4  Concord-Carlise, Boys            Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  7  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  8  King Philip, Boys                King Philip                 
  9  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Cath                 
 10  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
 11  Masconomet Reg, Boys             Masconomet                  
 12  Natick, Boys                     Natick H.S.                 
 13  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
 14  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 15  North Attleboro, Boys            N. Attleboro                
 16  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 17  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 18  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 19  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 20  Silver Lake Reg., Boys           Silver Lake                 
 21  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 22  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 23  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 24  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans                
 25  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 26  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                      
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                     
  2  Cent. Catholic, Boys             Central Cath                
  3  Concord-Carlise, Boys            Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  6  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  7  King Philip, Boys                King Philip                 
  8  Lynn Classical, Boys             Lynn Classical              
  9  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Cath                 
 10  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
 11  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 12  Masconomet Reg, Boys             Masconomet                  
 13  Natick, Boys                     Natick H.S.                 
 14  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
 15  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 16  North Attleboro, Boys            N. Attleboro                
 17  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 18  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 19  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 20  Salem, Boys                      Salem                       
 21  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 22  Silver Lake Reg., Boys           Silver Lake                 
 23  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 24  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 25  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 26  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans                
 27  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                      
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                     
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  3  Cent. Catholic, Boys             Central Cath                
  4  Concord-Carlise, Boys            Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  7  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  8  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  9  King Philip, Boys                King Philip                 
 10  Lynn Classical, Boys             Lynn Classical              
 11  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Cath                 
 12  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
 13  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 14  Masconomet Reg, Boys             Masconomet                  
 15  Natick, Boys                     Natick H.S.                 
 16  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
 17  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 18  North Attleboro, Boys            N. Attleboro                
 19  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 20  Reading, Boys                    Reading                     
 21  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 22  Silver Lake Reg., Boys           Silver Lake                 
 23  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 24  Walpole, Boys                    Walpole                     
 25  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 26  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans                
 27  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn