Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       38th Girls' and 69th Boys' Annual                       
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Div. III                            
                       Pembroke High School  - 4/29/2012                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  4  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  5  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  6  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  7  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                               
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 11  Duxbury HS  'A'                                              
 12  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Foxborough H.S.  'B'                                         
 14  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 15  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                            
 16  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                          
 17  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 18  Hopkinton H.S.  'B'                                          
 19  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 20  Marblehead H.S.  'B'                                         
 21  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 22  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                            
 23  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 24  Milton H.S.  'A'                                             
 25  Milton H.S.  'B'                                             
 26  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                                      
 27  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 28  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 29  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 30  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 31  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 32  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 33  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 34  Saugus HS  'B'                                               
 35  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 36  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 37  Somerset-Berkley  'B'                                        
 38  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 39  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                           
 40  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 41  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 42  Tech Boston Acad. Dorchester  'A'                            
 43  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 44  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 45  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 46  Wareham H.S.  'B'                                            
 47  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 48  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 49  Whittier Tech  'A'                                           
 50  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  8  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                               
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 12  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Foxborough H.S.  'B'                                         
 14  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 15  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                            
 16  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 17  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 18  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 19  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                            
 20  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 21  Milton H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Milton H.S.  'B'                                             
 23  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 24  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 25  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 26  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 27  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 28  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 29  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 30  Saugus HS  'B'                                               
 31  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 32  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 33  Somerset-Berkley  'B'                                        
 34  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 35  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                           
 36  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 37  Tech Boston Acad. Dorchester  'A'                            
 38  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 39  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 40  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 41  Wareham H.S.  'B'                                            
 42  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 43  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 44  Whittier Tech  'A'                                           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  8  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 11  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 13  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                            
 14  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                          
 15  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 16  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 17  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 18  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                            
 19  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 20  Milton H.S.  'A'                                             
 21  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 22  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 23  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 24  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 25  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 26  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 27  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 28  Somerset-Berkley  'B'                                        
 29  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 30  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                           
 31  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 32  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 33  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 34  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 35  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 36  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 37  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  4  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  5  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                               
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
  9  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 10  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 11  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                            
 12  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 15  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 16  Milton H.S.  'A'                                             
 17  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 18  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 19  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 20  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 21  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 22  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 23  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 24  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                           
 25  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 26  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 27  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 28  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 29  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 
Event 2  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  4  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  5  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
  8  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
  9  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 10  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 13  Milton H.S.  'A'                                             
 14  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 15  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 16  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 17  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 18  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 19  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 21  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 22  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  8  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 11  Duxbury HS  'A'                                              
 12  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Foxborough H.S.  'B'                                         
 14  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 15  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                            
 16  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 17  Hopkinton H.S.  'B'                                          
 18  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 19  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 20  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                            
 21  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 22  Milton H.S.  'A'                                             
 23  Milton H.S.  'B'                                             
 24  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                                      
 25  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 26  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 27  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 28  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 29  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 30  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 31  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 32  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 33  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 34  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                           
 35  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 36  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 37  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 38  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 39  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 40  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 41  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 42  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 29  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  3  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  4  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
  7  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
  8  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 13  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 14  Milton H.S.  'A'                                             
 15  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 16  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 17  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 18  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 19  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 21  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 22  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 23  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 24  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 25  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 26  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  4  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  5  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  6  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  7  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 10  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 12  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                            
 13  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Hopkinton H.S.  'B'                                          
 15  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 16  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 17  Melrose H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Milton H.S.  'B'                                             
 19  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 21  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 22  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 23  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 24  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 25  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 26  Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                           
 27  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 28  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 29  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Girls             B. Feehan                   
  2  Bishop Stang, Girls              B. Stang                    
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  5  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Den-Yarmouth                
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxboro                     
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 10  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 11  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 13  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 14  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 16  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 17  Somerset, Girls                  Somerset-Berkley            
 18  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 19  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton Reg.                 
 20  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 21  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 22  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
  2  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
  3  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton Reg.                 
  4  Wayland, Girls                   Wayland                     
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Girls             B. Feehan                   
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Den-Yarmouth                
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Digh-Reh.                   
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxboro                     
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 11  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 13  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 14  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 16  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth No.                
 17  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 18  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 19  Somerset, Girls                  Somerset-Berkley            
 20  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 21  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 22  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton Reg.                 
 23  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 24  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Girls             B. Feehan                   
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Den-Yarmouth                
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Digh-Reh.                   
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxboro                     
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Hingham, Girls B                 Hingham                     
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 11  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 14  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 15  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 17  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 18  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                      
 19  Somerset, Girls                  Somerset-Berkley            
 20  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 21  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 22  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton Reg.                 
 23  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 24  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 25  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Girls             B. Feehan                   
  2  Bishop Stang, Girls              B. Stang                    
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Den-Yarmouth                
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Digh-Reh.                   
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxboro                     
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 11  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 12  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 13  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 14  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 15  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth No.                
 16  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 17  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                      
 18  Somerset, Girls                  Somerset-Berkley            
 19  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 21  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton Reg.                 
 22  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 23  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 24  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Girls             B. Feehan                   
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Den-Yarmouth                
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Digh-Reh.                   
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxboro                     
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 11  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 13  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 14  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 16  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth No.                
 17  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 18  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                      
 19  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 20  Somerset, Girls                  Somerset-Berkley            
 21  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 22  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 23  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton Reg.                 
 24  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 25  Wayland, Girls                   Wayland                     
 26  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 27  Whittier Tech, Girls             Whittier Tech               
 28  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Girls             B. Feehan                   
  2  Bishop Stang, Girls              B. Stang                    
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  5  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Den-Yarmouth                
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Digh-Reh.                   
  8  Foxborough, Girls                Foxboro                     
  9  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
 10  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
 11  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 12  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 14  Middleborough, Girls             Middleboro                  
 15  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 16  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 17  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 18  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth No.                
 19  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 20  Somerset, Girls                  Somerset-Berkley            
 21  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 22  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 23  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton Reg.                 
 24  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 25  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 26  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                             
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  8  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 11  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 13  Hingham H.S.  'B'                                            
 14  Holliston H.S.  'A'                                          
 15  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 16  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 17  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 18  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 19  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 21  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 22  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 23  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 24  Randolph H.S.  'B'                                           
 25  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 26  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 27  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 28  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 29  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 30  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 31  Tech Boston Acad. Dorchester  'A'                            
 32  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 33  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 34  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 35  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 36  Wareham H.S.  'B'                                            
 37  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 38  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 39  Whittier Tech  'A'                                           
 40  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  8  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 11  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 13  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 16  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 17  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 18  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 19  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 20  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 21  Plymouth North HS  'B'                                       
 22  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 23  Randolph H.S.  'B'                                           
 24  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 25  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 26  Saugus HS  'B'                                               
 27  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 28  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 29  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 30  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 31  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 32  Tech Boston Acad. Dorchester  'A'                            
 33  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 34  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 35  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 36  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 37  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 38  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 39  Whittier Tech  'A'                                           
 40  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 41  Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                         
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                             
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  8  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 11  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 13  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 16  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 17  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 18  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 19  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 20  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 21  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 22  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 23  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 24  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 25  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 26  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 27  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 28  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 29  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 30  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 31  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                             
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
  9  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 10  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 11  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 14  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                                      
 15  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 16  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 17  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 18  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 19  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 20  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 21  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 22  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 23  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 24  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 25  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 26  Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                          
 27  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 28  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 29  Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                         
 
Event 1  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  4  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  5  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
  8  Duxbury HS  'A'                                              
  9  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 10  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 13  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 14  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 15  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 16  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 17  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 18  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 19  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 20  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 21  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Canton H.S.  'B'                                             
  8  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 11  Duxbury HS  'A'                                              
 12  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 14  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 15  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 16  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 17  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 18  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                                      
 19  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 21  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 22  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 23  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 24  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 25  Scituate H.S.  'A'                                           
 26  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 27  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 28  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 29  Swampscott H.S.  'B'                                         
 30  Tech Boston Acad. Dorchester  'A'                            
 31  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 32  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 33  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 34  Wareham H.S.  'A'                                            
 35  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 36  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 37  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 38  Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                         
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  4  Bourne H.S.  'A'                                             
  5  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  6  Canton H.S.  'A'                                             
  7  Danvers H.S.  'A'                                            
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
 10  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 12  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Medfield H.S  'A'                                            
 15  Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                      
 16  Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                                      
 17  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 18  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 19  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 20  Plymouth North HS  'A'                                       
 21  Sandwich HS  'A'                                             
 22  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 23  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 24  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 25  Swampscott H.S.  'A'                                         
 26  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 27  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 28  Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                          
 29  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 30  Westwood H.S.  'A'                                           
 31  Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                         
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan - Attleboro  'B'                               
  3  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  4  Burlington H.S.  'A'                                         
  5  Burlington H.S.  'B'                                         
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                               
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                                
  8  Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                         
  9  Hingham H.S.  'A'                                            
 10  Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                           
 13  Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                           
 14  Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                              
 15  Randolph H.S.  'A'                                           
 16  Saugus HS  'A'                                               
 17  Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                           
 18  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 19  Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                          
 20  Wayland H.S.  'A'                                            
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              B. Feehan                   
  2  Bishop Stang, Boys               B. Stang                    
  3  Bourne, Boys                     Bourne                      
  4  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  5  Canton, Boys                     Canton                      
  6  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys            Den-Yarmouth                
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Digh-Reh.                   
  9  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 11  Middleborough, Boys              Middleboro                  
 12  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 13  Pentucket Reg., Boys             Pentucket Reg.              
 14  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 15  Somerset-Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 16  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 17  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton Reg.                 
 18  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  2  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  3  Pentucket Reg., Boys             Pentucket Reg.              
  4  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton Reg.                 
  5  Wayland, Boys                    Wayland                     
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              B. Feehan                   
  2  Bishop Stang, Boys               B. Stang                    
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  4  Canton, Boys                     Canton                      
  5  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys            Den-Yarmouth                
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Digh-Reh.                   
  8  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxboro                     
  9  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 11  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 13  Middleborough, Boys              Middleboro                  
 14  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket Reg., Boys             Pentucket Reg.              
 16  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No.                
 17  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 18  Saugus, Boys                     Saugus                      
 19  Somerset-Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 20  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 21  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 22  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton Reg.                 
 23  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 24  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              B. Feehan                   
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Canton, Boys                     Canton                      
  4  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys            Den-Yarmouth                
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Digh-Reh.                   
  7  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  9  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 10  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 11  Pentucket Reg., Boys             Pentucket Reg.              
 12  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No.                
 13  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 14  Saugus, Boys                     Saugus                      
 15  Somerset-Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 16  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 17  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton Reg.                 
 18  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              B. Feehan                   
  2  Bourne, Boys                     Bourne                      
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  4  Canton, Boys                     Canton                      
  5  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys            Den-Yarmouth                
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Digh-Reh.                   
  8  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  9  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 11  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 13  Middleborough, Boys              Middleboro                  
 14  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket Reg., Boys             Pentucket Reg.              
 16  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No.                
 17  Somerset-Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 18  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 19  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 20  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton Reg.                 
 21  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 22  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 23  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 24  Whittier Tech, Boys              Whittier Tech               
 25  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              B. Feehan                   
  2  Bishop Stang, Boys               B. Stang                    
  3  Bourne, Boys                     Bourne                      
  4  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  5  Canton, Boys                     Canton                      
  6  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys            Den-Yarmouth                
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Digh-Reh.                   
  9  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
 10  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                   
 11  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 12  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 13  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 14  Middleborough, Boys              Middleboro                  
 15  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket Reg., Boys             Pentucket Reg.              
 17  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No.                
 18  Somerset-Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 19  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 21  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton Reg.                 
 22  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 23  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 24  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 25  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              B. Feehan                   
  2  Bishop Stang, Boys               B. Stang                    
  3  Bourne, Boys                     Bourne                      
  4  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  5  Canton, Boys                     Canton                      
  6  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys            Den-Yarmouth                
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Digh-Reh.                   
  9  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
 10  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxboro                     
 11  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
 12  Hingham, Boys B                  Hingham                     
 13  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 14  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 15  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket Reg., Boys             Pentucket Reg.              
 17  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No.                
 18  Sandwich, Boys                   Sandwich                    
 19  Scituate, Boys                   Scituate                    
 20  Somerset-Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Berkley            
 21  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 22  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 23  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton Reg.                 
 24  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 25  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 26  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington