Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/6/2012                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Gustafson, Kristina           SO Medfield              12.80        
  2  Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo          12.91        
  3  Campagna, Rachel              SO Canton                13.30        
  4  Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph              13.30        
  5  Brace, Katrina                SO Dover-Sherbo          13.40        
  6  Pina, India                   FR Carver                13.50        
  7  Richardson, Brittany          SO East Bridgew          13.50        
  8  Turner, Sydney                FR Milton                13.50        
  9  Pina, Latroya                 FR Seekonk               13.50        
 10  Kennedy, Erin                 SO Norton                13.60        
 11  Carroll, Rachel               SO Somerset-Ber          13.60        
 12  Guirand, Melissa              SO Somerset-Ber          13.60        
 13  Diggans, Laura                FR Medfield              13.70        
 14  Pereira, Amy                  FR Norton                13.70        
 15  Millett, Kiley                SO East Bridgew          13.80        
 16  Sybertz, Melissa              FR East Bridgew          13.80        
 17  Roy, Hannah                   SO Scituate              13.80        
 18  Rongione, Abby                FR Foxborough            13.80        
 19  Woodman, Morgan               FR Hopkinton             13.90        
 20  MacQuarrie, Lexie             SO Canton                13.90        
 21  Day, Mary-Grace               SO Dighton-Reho          14.00        
 22  Slachta, Paige                SO Medfield              14.00        
 23  King, Ashley                  FR Dighton-Reho          14.00        
 24  Lewis, Cara                   SO Wayland               14.00        
 25  Cote, Amanda                  SO Carver                14.00        
 26  Hudson, Adriana               FR Pembroke              14.00        
 27  Clougherty, Hannah            SO Scituate              14.00        
 28  Bruno, Arianna                FR Bishop Feeha          14.03        
 29  Lyons, Madeline               FR Duxbury               14.04        
 30  Yusuf, Toyan                  FR Ashland               14.10        
 31  Yusuf, Tobi                   FR Ashland               14.10        
 32  Pinette, Megan                SO Dighton-Reho          14.10        
 33  Joseph, Elizabeth             FR Ursuline Aca          14.15        
 34  Schutt, Sarojini              SO Canton                14.20        
 35  Mowry, Nicole                 FR Seekonk               14.20        
 36  O'Day, Margaret               FR Old Rocheste          14.20        
 37  Hoang, Rachel                 FR Westwood              14.20        
 38  Brady, Allison                FR Duxbury               14.24        
 39  Boissaneau, Danielle          SO Bishop Stang          14.30        
 40  McConaughey, Cara             FR Scituate              14.30        
 41  Goudreault, Jackie            SO Dover-Sherbo          14.30        
 42  Gavin, Nicole                 FR Duxbury               14.34        
 43  Ellard, Natalie               FR Rockland              14.40        
 44  Fonseca-Teixeira, Melanie     FR Southeastern          14.40        
 45  Pinney, Jackie                FR Bedford               14.40        
 46  Shipp, Kristin                FR Westwood              14.40        
 47  Morgan, Alex                  SO Westwood              14.40        
 48  Burton, Gina                  FR Dover-Sherbo          14.40        
 49  Evangelista, Elvira           FR Randolph              14.40        
 50  Rice, Tiffani                 FR Randolph              14.40        
 51  Cunningham, Kate              FR Wareham               14.40        
 52  Healy, Kathleen               FR Bishop Feeha          14.42        
 53  Cavanaugh, Katherine          FR Ursuline Aca          14.44        
 54  Vetsch, Cara                  FR Duxbury               14.44        
 55  Venuto, Kristen               SO Foxborough            14.50        
 56  Morgan, Paige                 FR Foxborough            14.50        
 57  Quinlan, Rachel               SO Bishop Stang          14.50        
 58  Hickey, Lauren                FR Pembroke              14.50        
 59  Davis, Julia                  FR Somerset-Ber          14.50        
 60  Savas, Madison                FR Holliston             14.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca          25.90        
  2  Lorenzen, Kylie               FR Holliston             26.60        
  3  Gustafson, Kristina           SO Medfield              26.80        
  4  Freitas, Katie                SO Pembroke              26.99        
  5  Ryan, Phoebe                  FR Scituate              27.20        
  6  Higgins, Andriana             SO Milton                27.30        
  7  Belt, Lucy                    SO Seekonk               27.30        
  8  Turner, Sydney                FR Milton                27.60        
  9  Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph              27.80        
 10  Lake, Christal                SO Southeastern          28.00        
 11  Monaghan, Haley               SO Somerset-Ber          28.00        
 12  Brown, Laila                  FR Wayland               28.00        
 13  Rodrigues, Samantha           SO Dighton-Reho          28.00        
 14  Wells, Lizzy                  SO Wayland               28.00        
 15  Jamiel, Paris                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          28.10        
 16  Badger, Erica                 FR Scituate              28.10        
 17  O'Leary, Pamela               FR Hopkinton             28.30        
 18  Campbell, Greer               SO Dover-Sherbo          28.40        
 19  Moore, Makenzie               FR Westwood              28.60        
 20  Wolfe, Lindsey                FR East Bridgew          28.60        
 21  Murray, Janine                FR Westwood              28.70        
 22  Matson, Julia                 FR Rockland              28.70        
 23  Southerland, Amy              SO Carver                28.80        
 24  Novio, Jenna                  FR Rockland              28.80        
 25  Worral, Jessica               FR Ursuline Aca          28.87        
 26  Silvia, Sydney                FR Somerset-Ber          28.90        
 27  Feeney, Erin                  SO Norton                28.90        
 28  Butler, Meredith              FR Bishop Feeha          28.90        
 29  Berger, Caitlyn               SO Wareham               29.00        
 30  St. Julien, Madison           FR Wareham               29.00        
 31  Mills, Allyson                SO West Bridgew          29.00        
 32  Hanlon, Emily                 FR Westwood              29.00        
 33  Mello, Andrea                 SO Somerset-Ber          29.00        
 34  Rathje, Kelly                 SO Sacred Heart          29.00        
 35  Mowry, Nicole                 FR Seekonk               29.00        
 36  Spruill, Jakaila              SO Tech Boston           29.00        
 37  Klei, Rachael                 FR Hopedale              29.00        
 38  Klei, Rebecca                 FR Hopedale              29.00        
 39  Cooke, Megan                  FR Bishop Feeha          29.40        
 40  Kelly, Grace                  FR Pembroke                 NT        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca          59.49        
  2  Heitmeyer, Sarah              FR Littleton           1:01.22        
  3  Soucey, Katelyn               SO Nipmuc              1:02.00        
  4  DiGregorio, Sarah             SO Norwell             1:02.80        
  5  Leyton, Jenny                 SO Nauset              1:03.20        
  6  McCabe, Jenessa               FR Bedford             1:03.20        
  7  Kelly, Michaela               SO Canton              1:03.20        
  8  Theodros, Zion                FR Milton              1:04.90        
  9  Pred Sosa, Emma               FR Milton              1:05.00        
 10  McConaughey, Molly            SO Scituate            1:05.10        
 11  Alexander, Kerri              SO Carver              1:05.30        
 12  McGrath, Sami                 SO Carver              1:05.60        
 13  Nasr, Alexa                   SO Sacred Heart        1:05.70        
 14  Pina, Latroya                 FR Seekonk             1:06.00        
 15  Moore, Morgan                 SO Scituate            1:06.00        
 16  Toto, Ally                    SO Wayland             1:06.20        
 17  Wells, Lizzy                  SO Wayland             1:06.30        
 18  Reppert, Sabrina              FR Marthas Vine        1:06.97        
 19  Sullivan, Elizabeth           SO Bishop Stang        1:07.00        
 20  Fay, Michelle                 SO Foxborough          1:07.10        
 21  Kincaid, Emma                 SO West Bridgew        1:07.10        
 22  Cunningham, Emmy              FR Dover-Sherbo        1:07.30        
 23  Cogan, Jen                    FR Middleboro          1:07.50        
 24  Worral, Jessica               FR Ursuline Aca        1:07.50        
 25  Burns, Allison                FR Nauset              1:07.60        
 26  Door, Katherine               SO Marthas Vine        1:07.70        
 27  Borghesani, Juliana           SO Duxbury             1:07.80        
 28  LeBlanc, Elizabeth            SO East Bridgew        1:07.80        
 29  Darcy, Olivia                 SO Foxborough          1:07.80        
 30  Sheehab, Asia                 FR Medway              1:07.90        
 31  Nassiff, Sarah                FR Somerset-Ber        1:08.00        
 32  Waisberger, Anna              FR Ashland             1:08.00        
 33  Kelly, Hannah                 SO Somerset-Ber        1:08.00        
 34  Cipriano, Elaina              SO Norwell             1:08.00        
 35  Debenedictis, Sarah           FR Norwell             1:08.00        
 36  McCarthy, Julia               FR Dighton-Reho        1:08.00        
 37  Tally, Montana                SO Foxborough          1:08.00        
 38  Amaral, Cailin                FR Middleboro          1:08.00        
 39  Dunn, McKenna                 FR Scituate            1:08.00        
 40  Gattoni, Moira                SO Sacred Heart        1:08.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Danielle             SO Norwell             2:20.00        
  2  Harum, Brynna                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:21.83        
  3  James, Teresa                 SO Pembroke            2:24.00        
  4  Sepe, Kayla                   FR Foxborough          2:26.80        
  5  Humphreys, Lauren             SO Norwell             2:28.00        
  6  DeVito, Anna                  FR Pembroke            2:28.97        
  7  McClure, Rachael              FR Westwood            2:32.00        
  8  Neville, Julia                FR Marthas Vine        2:33.00        
  9  Allen, Elizabeth              SO Hopkinton           2:33.20        
 10  Kelley, Camille               FR Ursuline Aca        2:33.60        
 11  Bavoux, Danielle              SO Medway              2:33.92        
 12  Allen, Charlotte              FR West Bridgew        2:34.00        
 13  Bock, Sarah                   SO Medfield            2:34.50        
 14  Greenwait, Emma               SO Milton              2:35.00        
 15  LaMarre, Katie                FR Pembroke            2:35.00        
 16  Cutillo, Jackie               FR Bishop Feeha        2:36.30        
 17  McCormick, Molly              SO Dover-Sherbo        2:37.40        
 18  Maynard, Willoe               SO Marthas Vine        2:38.00        
 19  Penney, Kara                  FR Rockland            2:38.00        
 20  King, Sydney                  SO Duxbury             2:38.00        
 21  Hazzard, Lauren               FR Hopkinton           2:38.20        
 22  Whalen, Carly                 FR Ursuline Aca        2:38.90        
 23  Cosgrove, Abigail             SO West Bridgew        2:39.00        
 24  Pierce, Molly                 FR Wayland             2:39.00        
 25  Eagles, Amanda                SO Canton              2:39.00        
 26  Cameron, Lauren               FR Hopkinton           2:39.40        
 27  Kelly, Cassandra              FR Holliston           2:39.50        
 28  Vars, Samantha                FR Bellingham          2:39.60        
 29  Moore, Anni                   FR Ashland             2:40.00        
 30  Wassmus, Shauna               SO Westwood            2:40.00        
 31  Climo, Savannah               SO West Bridgew        2:40.00        
 32  Coughlin, Mary                FR Dedham              2:40.00        
 33  Blanchard, Sammy              SO Bishop Stang        2:40.00        
 34  French, Liza                  FR Middleboro          2:40.00        
 35  Deplitch, Alexis              SO Somerset-Ber        2:40.00        
 36  Guyon, Emily                  FR Hopedale            2:40.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Liz                   FR Foxborough          5:19.00        
  2  Sykes, Haley                  SO Foxborough          5:19.00        
  3  Lodge, Melissa                SO Hopkinton           5:19.99        
  4  Aarden, Shelby                FR Hopkinton           5:26.00        
  5  Keohane, Kerri                SO Tyngsborough        5:27.00        
  6  Dietz, Erin                   FR Bedford             5:30.00        
  7  Geraniotis, Coralea           FR Nauset              5:31.84        
  8  Hannon, Elizabeth             FR Bishop Feeha        5:32.60        
  9  Santoro, Adrienne             FR Bishop Feeha        5:35.30        
 10  Todd, Sally                   SO Medfield            5:43.40        
 11  Amato, Sara                   FR Bishop Feeha        5:43.55        
 12  Cutter, Alicia                SO East Bridgew        5:44.70        
 13  Mastrobuono, Sara             FR Dover-Sherbo        5:45.10        
 14  McClure, Rachael              FR Westwood            5:46.00        
 15  Penney, Kara                  FR Rockland            5:49.00        
 16  Marzuq, Yasmeen               SO Pembroke            5:49.02        
 17  Rogers, Mia                   FR Dighton-Reho        5:50.00        
 18  Roy, Erika                    FR Pembroke            5:50.50        
 19  Cole, Mary                    SO Middleboro          5:56.00        
 20  Neville, Lilly                SO Marthas Vine        5:57.00        
 21  Gallagher, Theresa            FR Bishop Stang        5:58.00        
 22  Murphy, Nicole                FR Nipmuc              5:58.70        
 23  Heaps, Genna                  SO Ashland             6:00.00        
 24  Ryan, Ainsley                 SO Carver              6:02.00        
 25  Phelan, Shelby                SO Dover-Sherbo        6:04.70        
 26  Ackernecht, Olivia            SO Dighton-Reho        6:07.00        
 27  Schroeder, Kyle               FR Westwood            6:08.00        
 28  Giardino, Emily               SO Bellingham          6:09.10        
 29  Katz, Emily                   SO Hopkinton           6:10.30        
 30  Guerini, Julia                FR Canton              6:11.00        
 31  Bird, Lauren                  FR Hopedale            6:13.00        
 32  DeBoer, Nora                  SO Hopedale            6:13.00        
 33  Cronin, Kim                   FR Ursuline Aca        6:13.00        
 34  Hurley, Lauren                SO Westwood            6:14.00        
 35  York, Kathryn                 FR Hopedale            6:15.00        
 36  Shanley, Faith                FR Carver              6:15.00        
 37  Ayles, Meghan                 FR Norwell             6:15.00        
 38  Arscott, Anna                 SO Pembroke                 NT        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McNulty, Abby                 SO Bishop Feeha       10:57.00        
  2  Aarden, Shelby                FR Hopkinton          11:50.86        
  3  Keohane, Kerri                SO Tyngsborough       11:58.00        
  4  Svensen, Kate                 SO Bishop Feeha       12:06.45        
  5  Pearson, Julia                SO Dover-Sherbo       12:09.80        
  6  Coscia, Jackie                FR Scituate           12:16.00        
  7  Gallagher, Theresa            FR Bishop Stang       12:30.00        
  8  Cutter, Alicia                SO East Bridgew       12:30.30        
  9  Orechia, Sheila               SO Ursuline Aca       12:34.48        
 10  Alessandro, Michelle          FR Dover-Sherbo       12:34.70        
 11  Salley, Katie                 FR Holliston          12:41.40        
 12  Harten, Erin                  FR Ursuline Aca       12:41.85        
 13  Ryan, Ainsley                 SO Carver             12:45.00        
 14  Stafford, mary                SO Dennis-Yarmo       12:46.00        
 15  Schroeder, Kyle               FR Westwood           12:51.00        
 16  Cashman, Emma                 FR West Bridgew       12:52.00        
 17  Branch, Tara                  FR Hopkinton          12:54.93        
 18  Cole, Mary                    SO Middleboro         12:58.00        
 19  Shepard, Hannah               FR Milton             13:04.00        
 20  Loughnane, Courtney           SO Canton             13:13.00        
 21  Garvey, Courtney              FR Pembroke           13:20.00        
 22  Correia, Alleigha             SO Dighton-Reho       13:20.00        
 23  Greco, Jessica                SO Norton             13:23.10        
 24  Giardino, Emily               SO Bellingham         13:23.20        
 25  Cartwright, Jillian           FR Seekonk            13:30.00        
 26  Laquidara, Diane              SO Ashland            13:30.00        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Higgins, Andriana             SO Milton                15.80        
  2  Santos, Paige                 SO Old Rocheste          16.90        
  3  McCarron, Brittany            SO Carver                17.00        
  4  Campbell, Kassidy             FR Norton                17.00        
  5  Putnam, Nina                  SO Nauset                17.10        
  6  Chiulli, Elena                FR Westwood              17.40        
  7  Leung, Caroline               FR Pembroke              17.54        
  8  Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph              17.98        
  9  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SO Westwood              18.10        
 10  Macpherson, Michelle          FR Pembroke              18.20        
 11  Yoder, Tereasa                SO Bishop Feeha          18.40        
 12  Puopolo, Lia                  SO Pembroke              18.50        
 13  Stewart, Marisa               SO Scituate              18.60        
 14  Teague, Ellie                 SO Canton                18.70        
 15  Kelly, Jo                     SO Scituate              18.80        
 16  Ryan, Grace                   SO Ursuline Aca          18.88        
 17  Concoran, Meggie              FR Milton                19.00        
 18  Valeri, Micayla               SO Norton                19.00        
 19  McKean, Rylie                 SO East Bridgew          19.00        
 20  Rowell, Ariana                FR Carver                19.00        
 21  Gotham, Olivia                SO Medfield              19.20        
 22  Hyburg, Jillian               FR Somerset-Ber          19.20        
 23  Moszkowicz, Tracy             SO Seekonk               19.30        
 24  Matson, Julia                 FR Rockland              19.40        
 25  Novio, Jenna                  FR Rockland              19.40        
 26  Cargill, Emma                 FR Milton                19.50        
 27  Kocerha, Alexis               FR Southeastern          19.50        
 28  Shepard, Chloe                SO Canton                19.70        
 29  Dawson, Sydney                FR Hopkinton             19.70        
 30  Walsh, Alison                 FR Hopkinton             19.80        
 31  Maple, Juliana                FR Foxborough            20.00        
 32  Hernandez, Merari             SO Southeastern          20.00        
 33  Saxon, Paige                  FR Dighton-Reho          20.10        
 34  Chase, Sydney                 FR Somerset-Ber          20.30        
 35  O'Toole, Caitlyn              SO Bishop Feeha          20.40        
 36  Vetsch, Nikki                 SO Duxbury               20.48        
 37  Downey, Ali                   SO Southeastern          20.50        
 38  Cummings, Emily               SO Wareham               20.50        
 39  Gair, Colleen                 FR Medfield              20.50        
 40  O'Brien, Katy                 FR Bishop Stang          20.50        
 41  McCarthy, Meaghan             FR Foxborough            20.50        
 42  Metcalf-Vera, Caroline        SO Dedham                20.50        
 43  Hargrove, Emma                SO Scituate              20.50        
 44  Harmon, Maddie                SO Bishop Feeha          20.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Amanda               SO Middleboro          1:08.60        
  2  O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:09.00        
  3  Luongo, Ally                  SO Bishop Feeha        1:09.67        
  4  Tamulionis, Katherine         FR Foxborough          1:09.80        
  5  Darrah, Shelby                SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:10.12        
  6  Mello, Brooke                 SO Pembroke            1:10.50        
  7  Leddin, Kendell               FR Pembroke            1:13.50        
  8  Concoran, Meggie              FR Milton              1:14.00        
  9  Hazzard, Lauren               FR Hopkinton           1:15.20        
 10  Fitzpatrick, Molly            SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:15.40        
 11  Campbell, Mariah              SO Marthas Vine        1:16.00        
 12  Campbell, Kassidy             FR Norton              1:16.30        
 13  McCormack, Kate               SO Scituate            1:16.40        
 14  Belisle, Nicole               FR Hopkinton           1:16.80        
 15  Lauzon, Rachel                SO Carver              1:17.40        
 16  Gair, Colleen                 FR Medfield            1:17.90        
 17  Cargill, Emma                 FR Milton              1:18.00        
 18  Foley, Katelyn                SO Sacred Heart        1:18.00        
 19  Kenefick, Gabby               FR Canton              1:18.20        
 20  King, Sydney                  SO Duxbury             1:18.44        
 21  Moore, Jennifer               FR Hopedale            1:19.00        
 22  Hastings, Hailey              SO Somerset-Ber        1:19.90        
 23  Ellis, Hannah                 FR Scituate            1:20.10        
 24  Dever, Jenn                   FR Canton              1:20.30        
 25  Botelho, Kara                 SO Somerset-Ber        1:21.90        
 26  Butler, Sophia                FR Wayland             1:22.00        
 27  McCormick, Molly              SO Dover-Sherbo        1:22.60        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke  'A'                                          52.10        
  2  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  53.50        
  3  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    53.70        
  4  Norton  'A'                                            53.93        
  5  Milton  'A'                                            54.00        
  6  Canton  'A'                                            54.00        
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   54.00        
  8  Scituate  'A'                                          54.40        
  9  Westwood  'A'                                          54.40        
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                         54.80        
 11  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                  55.50        
 12  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     55.50        
 13  Sacred Heart  'A'                                      55.90        
 14  Randolph  'A'                                          56.00        
 15  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  56.00        
 16  Carver  'A'                                            56.20        
 17  Foxborough  'A'                                        56.80        
 18  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  56.90        
 19  Wareham  'A'                                           57.00        
 20  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        57.20        
 21  Duxbury  'A'                                           57.50        
 22  West Bridgewater  'A'                                  58.00        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:17.50        
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:25.00        
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:26.30        
  4  Scituate  'A'                                        4:28.00        
  5  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:35.00        
  6  Canton  'A'                                          4:35.00        
  7  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:36.00        
  8  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:38.00        
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:38.00        
 10  Carver  'A'                                          4:39.00        
 11  Wareham  'A'                                         4:40.00        
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 4:40.00        
 13  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                4:40.00        
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Foxborough  'A'                                     10:00.00        
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  10:00.00        
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:18.00        
  4  West Bridgewater  'A'                               10:36.00        
  5  Milton  'A'                                         10:58.00        
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               11:00.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Santos, Paige                 SO Old Rocheste        5-02.00        
  2  Yoder, Tereasa                SO Bishop Feeha        5-02.00        
  3  Lorenzen, Kylie               FR Holliston           5-02.00        
  4  Whitney, Kim                  SO Scituate            5-00.00        
  5  Morrison, Rachel              SO Westwood            5-00.00        
  6  Cummings, Emily               SO Wareham             4-11.00        
  7  Kennedy, Erin                 SO Norton              4-10.00        
  8  Averill, Brittany             SO Medfield            4-10.00        
  9  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SO Westwood            4-10.00        
 10  McGee, Breann                 SO Dennis-Yarmo        4-10.00        
 11  Worral, Jessica               FR Ursuline Aca        4-10.00        
 12  Leung, Caroline               FR Pembroke            4-10.00        
 13  Turner, Sydney                FR Milton              4-08.00        
 14  Johnson, Amanda               SO Middleboro          4-08.00        
 15  Seguin, Claudia               SO Norwell             4-08.00        
 16  Hickey, Lauren                FR Pembroke            4-08.00        
 17  Concoran, Meggie              FR Milton              4-08.00        
 18  Canestrari, Olivia            SO Hopkinton           4-08.00        
 19  Kenefick, Gabby               FR Canton              4-08.00        
 20  Shea, Lauren                  SO Foxborough          4-08.00        
 21  Cote, Amanda                  SO Carver              4-08.00        
 22  Campbell, Mariah              SO Marthas Vine        4-08.00        
 23  Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah     FR Bedford             4-08.00        
 24  Lake, Christal                SO Southeastern        4-07.00        
 25  Vincent, Victoria             FR Seekonk             4-06.00        
 26  Bobe, Myriam                  SO Dover-Sherbo        4-06.00        
 27  Kocerha, Alexis               FR Southeastern        4-06.00        
 28  Keavney, Erin                 FR Ashland             4-06.00        
 29  Rector, Jessica               FR Hopkinton           4-06.00        
 30  Door, Katherine               SO Marthas Vine        4-06.00        
 31  Juffras, Madeline             FR Hopkinton           4-06.00        
 32  Ennis, Megan                  FR Foxborough          4-06.00        
 33  Matson, Julia                 FR Rockland            4-05.00        
 34  Gardner, Kate                 FR Westwood            4-04.00        
 35  Pelletier, Ashley             FR Norton              4-04.00        
 36  Fernandes, Kia                FR Wareham             4-04.00        
 37  Brace, Katrina                SO Dover-Sherbo        4-04.00        
 38  Novio, Jenna                  FR Rockland            4-04.00        
 39  Debenedictis, Sarah           FR Norwell             4-04.00        
 40  Hussey, Erin                  FR Foxborough          4-03.00        
 41  Matthews, Erin                SO Medfield            4-03.00        
 42  Lewis, Cara                   SO Wayland             4-03.00        
 43  Murray, Meredith              SO Medfield            4-03.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lorenzen, Kylie               FR Holliston          16-04.00        
  2  Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo       16-00.00        
  3  Whitney, Kim                  SO Scituate           15-08.50        
  4  Richardson, Brittany          SO East Bridgew       15-05.00        
  5  Campbell, Kassidy             FR Norton             15-04.50        
  6  Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph           15-03.50        
  7  Monaghan, Haley               SO Somerset-Ber       15-01.00        
  8  DaSilva, Morgan               SO Old Rocheste       15-01.00        
  9  Day, Mary-Grace               SO Dighton-Reho       14-11.75        
 10  Tamulionis, Katherine         FR Foxborough         14-11.00        
 11  Rodrigues, Samantha           SO Dighton-Reho       14-10.00        
 12  Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca       14-09.50        
 13  McCarron, Brittany            SO Carver             14-04.00        
 14  Fronk, Taylor                 FR Bedford            14-04.00        
 15  Gladstone, Lucy               FR Dover-Sherbo       14-03.00        
 16  Joseph, Elizabeth             FR Ursuline Aca       14-02.00        
 17  Barsamian, Tamar              FR Dover-Sherbo       14-01.00        
 18  Silvia, Sydney                FR Somerset-Ber       14-01.00        
 19  Cunningham, Kate              FR Wareham            14-00.50        
 20  LeBlanc, Elizabeth            SO East Bridgew       14-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Danielle             SO Norwell            34-09.00        
  2  Kennedy, Erin                 SO Norton             32-01.00        
  3  Higgins, Andriana             SO Milton             32-01.00        
  4  DiGregorio, Sarah             SO Norwell            32-00.00        
  5  Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph           31-08.00        
  6  Chiulli, Elena                FR Westwood           31-07.00        
  7  Jamiel, Paris                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       31-03.00        
  8  Heitmeyer, Sarah              FR Littleton          31-03.00        
  9  Harmon, Maddie                SO Bishop Feeha       31-03.00        
 10  St. Julien, Madison           FR Wareham            30-06.00        
 11  France, Gabrielle             SO East Bridgew       30-06.00        
 12  O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmo       30-04.00        
 13  Fronk, Taylor                 FR Bedford            30-04.00        
 14  Darrah, Shelby                SO Dennis-Yarmo       30-03.00        
 15  Bamberry, Emily               SO Westwood           30-02.00        
 16  Campagna, Rachel              SO Canton             30-01.00        
 17  Bushel, Abby                  FR Dighton-Reho       29-10.25        
 18  Kelleher, Kerri               SO Dedham             29-09.00        
 19  Fay, Michelle                 SO Foxborough         29-06.00        
 20  Darcy, Olivia                 SO Foxborough         29-06.00        
 21  Nasr, Alexa                   SO Sacred Heart       29-06.00        
 22  Foley, Katelyn                SO Sacred Heart       29-04.00        
 23  McCarthy, Julia               FR Dighton-Reho       28-10.00        
 24  Alexander, Kerri              SO Carver             28-09.75        
 25  Brady, Allison                FR Duxbury            28-09.00        
 26  Johnson, Amanda               SO Middleboro         28-08.00        
 27  Lynch, Aylish                 SO Scituate           28-03.75        
 28  Adjami, Rachel                FR Westwood           28-03.00        
 29  Rector, Jessica               FR Hopkinton          28-02.00        
 30  Venuto, Kristen               SO Foxborough         27-10.00        
 31  Lyons, Madeline               FR Duxbury            27-09.00        
 32  Southerland, Amy              SO Carver             27-08.00        
 33  Nassiff, Sarah                FR Somerset-Ber       27-05.50        
 34  Penney, Kara                  FR Rockland           27-04.00        
 35  Reppert, Sabrina              FR Marthas Vine       27-03.00        
 36  Vlachos, Maddie               FR East Bridgew       27-02.00        
 37  Rathje, Kelly                 SO Sacred Heart       27-02.00        
 38  Wynne, Emma                   SO Wareham            27-01.50        
 39  Millett, Kiley                SO East Bridgew       27-01.00        
 40  Grinbergs, Kristiana          FR Dedham             26-10.00        
 41  Duffy, Lucie                  FR Westwood           26-06.00        
 42  Botelho, Kara                 SO Somerset-Ber       26-06.00        
 43  Cook, Emma                    FR Duxbury            26-04.75        
 44  McCloud, Megan                FR Scituate           26-02.75        
 45  Sabadin, Alana                FR Southeastern       26-01.00        
 46  Wells, Lizzy                  SO Wayland            26-01.00        
 47  Lewis, Cara                   SO Wayland            26-00.00        
 48  Kennedy, Maggie               FR Wayland            26-00.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gratzer, Jessica              SO Pembroke           34-01.00        
  2  Pereira, Amy                  FR Norton             30-09.75        
  3  Richards, Meghan              FR Pembroke           30-05.50        
  4  Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph           30-05.00        
  5  Santilli, Gabriella           SO East Bridgew       29-06.00        
  6  Joline, Christy               SO Dover-Sherbo       29-04.00        
  7  Panagiotidis, Georgia         SO Rockland           28-09.00        
  8  Reed, Jordan                  SO Dighton-Reho       28-07.00        
  9  Whatley, Alexis               FR Dennis-Yarmo       28-05.75        
 10  Peltola, Ali                  FR Carver             28-03.00        
 11  Avila, Bailey                 SO Dighton-Reho       27-10.00        
 12  O'Rourke, Shannon             SO Norton             27-09.00        
 13  Noons, Rachel                 SO Dighton-Reho       27-08.50        
 14  Egan, Tricia                  FR Middleboro         27-02.00        
 15  Colby, Megan                  FR Westwood           26-10.00        
 16  DeLeo, Kailin                 SO Seekonk            26-04.00        
 17  Dumont, Alexa                 SO Foxborough         26-02.00        
 18  Jean-Louis, Unity             FR Dedham             26-02.00        
 19  Lang, Samantha                SO Norton             25-11.00        
 20  Culkins, Daisy                SO Scituate           25-09.00        
 21  Lawler, Shannon               FR Ursuline Aca       25-02.00        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Frew, Victoria                SO East Bridgew          96-06        
  2  Peltola, Ali                  FR Carver                93-06        
  3  Senatore, Emily               FR Norwell               92-00        
  4  DeLeo, Kailin                 SO Seekonk               90-11        
  5  Panagiotidis, Georgia         SO Rockland              88-10        
  6  McGee, Breann                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          87-09        
  7  Porto, Lauren                 SO Seekonk            84-00.50        
  8  Almeida, Melissa              SO Foxborough            83-02        
  9  James, Meghan                 SO Scituate              81-00        
 10  Reed, Jordan                  SO Dighton-Reho          80-02        
 11  Orr, Jillian                  FR Carver                79-09        
 12  Gould, Leah                   FR Carver                79-09        
 13  Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph              79-05        
 14  O'Rourke, Shannon             SO Norton                77-08        
 15  Santilli, Gabriella           SO East Bridgew          76-07        
 16  Beal, Ainsley                 FR Norwell               75-00        
 17  Amato, Marissa                FR Norton                74-00        
 18  Berger, Caitlyn               SO Wareham               72-07        
 19  Avila, Bailey                 SO Dighton-Reho          72-00        
 20  Ciecielski, Kelsey            SO Dighton-Reho          71-02        
 21  Jean-Louis, Unity             FR Dedham                70-01        
 22  Joline, Christy               SO Dover-Sherbo          70-01        
 23  Dumont, Alexa                 SO Foxborough            70-00        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gratzer, Jessica              SO Pembroke             100-05        
  2  Belt, Lucy                    SO Seekonk               94-00        
  3  Moesaa, Emilie                SO Duxbury               93-01        
  4  Gaughan, Sarah                SO Bishop Feeha          89-09        
  5  Neville, Lilly                SO Marthas Vine          85-01        
  6  Mello, Brooke                 SO Pembroke              85-01        
  7  Senatore, Emily               FR Norwell               85-00        
  8  Amato, Marissa                FR Norton                84-11        
  9  Costa, Katie                  SO Dighton-Reho          84-10        
 10  Pelletier, Ashley             FR Norton             84-06.50        
 11  Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah     FR Bedford               83-07        
 12  Porto, Lauren                 SO Seekonk               81-00        
 13  Quinlan, Rachel               SO Bishop Stang          78-08        
 14  DesJardins, Curran            SO Old Rocheste          78-05        
 15  Godshall, Riley               FR Medfield              78-01        
 16  Kriegsman, Rachel             SO Holliston             76-09        
 17  Pinette, Megan                SO Dighton-Reho          76-02        
 18  Egan, Tricia                  FR Middleboro            75-06        
 19  Pinette, Lauren               SO Dighton-Reho          75-05        
 20  Fuller, Jessica               FR Old Rocheste          75-02        
 21  Starling, Cassandra           FR Dennis-Yarmo          75-00        
 22  Murphy, Katie                 FR Ursuline Aca          74-10        
 23  Heger, Jessy                  FR East Bridgew          72-06        
 24  Lewis, Kendall                FR Ursuline Aca          72-00        
 25  Cosmo, Christa                FR Hopkinton             71-02        
 26  Holland, Alexxa               SO Hopkinton             71-00        
 27  Lauzon, Rachel                SO Carver                70-10        
 28  Crowley, Kendra               FR East Bridgew          70-08        
 29  Evangelista, Ellan Lou        SO Randolph              70-03        
 30  Reid, Kathryn                 FR Marthas Vine          70-03        
 31  Gifford, Nicole               FR Old Rocheste          70-02        
 32  Phelan, Shelby                SO Dover-Sherbo          70-01        
 33  Adamitis, Olivia              FR Dennis-Yarmo          70-00        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Couitt, Adam                  SO Somerset-Ber          10.70        
  2  Pocknett, Vernon              FR Mashpee               11.20        
  3  Bedard, Matthew               FR Hopedale              11.40        
  4  Meserve, Trevon               SO Southeastern          11.40        
  5  Kudirka, Wesley               SO Bellingham            11.50        
  6  Douglas, Isaiah               SO Bishop Feeha          11.60        
  7  Roberson-Guerrier, Mandela    SO Milton                11.60        
  8  Moore, Nate                   FR Wareham               11.70        
  9  Hurt, William                 SO Dover-Sherbo          11.70        
 10  Stone, Dereck                 SO Bellingham            11.70        
 11  Pearson, Aaron                SO West Bridgew          11.80        
 12  Vasconcellos, Davis           FR Pembroke              11.80        
 13  Mello, Zachary                SO Bishop Stang          11.80        
 14  Stanton, Chris                SO East Bridgew          11.90        
 15  Pierre, Jonathon              FR Milton                11.90        
 16  Poteau, Lucas                 SO Middleboro            11.90        
 17  Frye, Kevin                   SO Mashpee               11.90        
 18  Austin, Rich                  SO Wareham               11.90        
 19  Xavier, Jason                 SO Southeastern          11.90        
 20  Dias-Lam, Lucas               SO West Bridgew          12.00        
 21  Obrien, Tom                   SO Milton                12.00        
 22  Abner, Olan                   SO Bedford               12.00        
 23  Knorreck, Max                 FR Bedford               12.00        
 24  Ebbs, Fred                    SO Randolph              12.10        
 25  Hines, Matt                   SO Norton                12.10        
 26  Luscinski, Ben                FR Bellingham            12.10        
 27  Goss, Alex                    FR Dighton-Reho          12.10        
 28  Gabranski, Sam                SO Dover-Sherbo          12.10        
 29  McGrath, Chris                SO Carver                12.10        
 30  Moquin, Ty                    FR East Bridgew          12.10        
 31  Crowley, Alex                 SO Foxborough            12.14        
 32  Burgess, Stephen              SO Middleboro            12.20        
 33  Holmes, Justin                SO East Bridgew          12.20        
 34  Netto, Gustavo                FR East Bridgew          12.20        
 35  Burkhardt, Thomas             SO Scituate              12.20        
 36  Leland, Sky                   SO Dover-Sherbo          12.20        
 37  Gomez, George                 FR O'Bryant              12.20        
 38  Becker, Nicholas              SO Nipmuc                12.30        
 39  Aylward, Colin                SO Rockland              12.30        
 40  Bourikas, James               FR Canton                12.30        
 41  Kupchaunis, Sebastian         FR Canton                12.30        
 42  Elman, Chad                   SO East Bridgew          12.30        
 43  Williams, Aaram               FR Joseph Case           12.30        
 44  Robinson, Paul                SO Marthas Vine          12.30        
 45  Doherty, Sean                 SO Bishop Feeha          12.40        
 46  Francois, Yvenson             SO Randolph              12.40        
 47  Maynard, Mike                 SO Carver                12.40        
 48  Card, Cam                     SO Dighton-Reho          12.40        
 49  Sylvester, Gabriel            SO Norwell               12.40        
 50  Ames, Jeff                    SO Norwell               12.40        
 51  Harrington, Jackson           SO Westwood              12.40        
 52  Smith, Andrew                 SO Westwood              12.40        
 53  Gomes, Alan                   FR Plymouth Nor          12.40        
 54  Barros, Tre                   SO Foxborough            12.44        
 55  Merloni, Alex                 FR Ashland               12.50        
 56  Pena, Tirso                   SO Westwood              12.50        
 57  Thomas, Steven                FR Boston Engli          12.50        
 58  Carrigan, Michael             SO Hopedale              12.50        
 59  Lavaud, Trevon                FR Foxborough            12.50        
 60  Taylor, Jon                   SO Norton                12.50        
 61  Towner, Tim                   SO Hopkinton             12.50        
 62  Killoran, Tyler               FR Somerset-Ber          12.50        
 63  Monick, Doyle                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          12.50        
 64  Stein, Sean                   FR Scituate              12.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ian                    SO Plymouth Nor          23.10        
  2  Luti, Mike                    SO Seekonk               23.50        
  3  Meserve, Trevon               SO Southeastern          23.70        
  4  Pawlina, Jacob                SO Dennis-Yarmo          23.80        
  5  Bratwaith, Hueston            SO Randolph              23.80        
  6  Andrade, Robert               FR Mashpee               24.00        
  7  White, Gordon                 SO Medfield              24.20        
  8  Ice, Tom                      SO Dennis-Yarmo          24.40        
  9  Moschini, Luke                SO Hopkinton             24.50        
 10  Samonte, Patrick              SO Dedham                24.60        
 11  DeNardo, Nick                 SO Joseph Case           24.60        
 12  Gabranski, Sam                SO Dover-Sherbo          24.70        
 13  Burrows, Austin               SO Dighton-Reho          24.80        
 14  Medeiros, Edward              SO Dighton-Reho          24.80        
 15  Petterson, Kevin              SO Bishop Feeha          25.00        
 16  Boland, Jack                  SO Dover-Sherbo          25.10        
 17  Shea, James                   SO East Bridgew          25.10        
 18  Teesdale, Rhondell            FR O'Bryant              25.20        
 19  Mpofu, Arthur                 SO Wareham               25.20        
 20  Bennette, Josh                FR Pembroke              25.30        
 21  Piland, Marc                  SO Marthas Vine          25.30        
 22  Campo, Jermeny                SO Middleboro            25.50        
 23  Lancelotti, Nick              SO Seekonk               25.50        
 24  Smith, Andrew                 SO Westwood              25.50        
 25  Ames, Jeff                    SO Norwell               25.50        
 26  Doyle, Chad                   FR Duxbury               25.54        
 27  Church, David                 SO West Bridgew          25.60        
 28  Plunkett, Zach                SO East Bridgew          25.60        
 29  Morfin, Jonathon              SO Milton                25.68        
 30  Bourikas, James               FR Canton                25.80        
 31  Kupchaunis, Sebastian         FR Canton                25.80        
 32  Shamey, Cameron               SO West Bridgew          25.80        
 33  Perez-Ruiz, Eric              SO Milton                25.86        
 34  Bean, Justin                  FR Foxborough            26.14        
 35  Wheeler, Stephen              SO Medway                26.20        
 36  Imsong, Kirs                  FR Bedford               26.20        
 37  McNally, Pearse               FR Rockland              26.20        
 38  Thomas, Steven                FR Boston Engli          26.30        
 39  Coletti, Nick                 FR Middleboro            26.30        
 40  McMahon, Kyle                 FR Bishop Feeha          26.30        
 41  Harrington, Jackson           SO Westwood              26.40        
 42  Dewar, Jake                   SO Holliston             26.50        
 43  McKinnon, Matt                SO East Bridgew          26.50        
 44  Cowden, Ryan                  SO Duxbury               26.54        
 45  Cordero, Justin               SO Bedford               26.60        
 46  Bluhm, Ben                    SO Medway                26.60        
 47  Winiarz, Adam                 FR Norton                26.60        
 48  McPhee, Steven                SO Middleboro            26.70        
 49  Zupanick, Justin              SO Foxborough            26.80        
 50  Esfahani, Sam                 FR Hopkinton             26.80        
 51  Calfalone, Anthony            FR Norton                26.80        
 52  Oliveira, Thales              SO Southeastern          26.90        
 53  Neville, Jaris                FR Foxborough            26.94        
 54  Savoie, Joseph                FR Hopedale              27.00        
 55  Pena, Tirso                   SO Westwood              27.00        
 56  Chew, Jonathan                FR Norton                27.00        
 57  Gallishaw, Benjamin           FR Bishop Feeha          27.00        
 58  Connell, MacKenzie            SO Wareham               27.20        
 59  Feeley, Ryan                  FR Carver                27.20        
 60  Foley, John                   SO Westwood              27.30        
 61  Infascelli, Andrew            FR Norwell               27.40        
 62  Crawford, LeShon              FR Rockland              27.40        
 63  Johnson, Dylan                FR Norwell               27.40        
 64  Mosher, Robert                FR Dover-Sherbo          27.40        
 65  Butler, Greg                  FR Ashland               27.50        
 66  Hesson, Colby                 FR Duxbury               27.50        
 67  McCarthy, Jerry               SO Medway                27.50        
 68  Patota, Jake                  FR Carver                27.50        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Donnelly, Tom                 SO Foxborough            25.60        
  2  Majka, Jordan                 SO Bishop Feeha          53.00        
  3  Keyes, Bennett                SO Wayland               53.60        
  4  McGowan, John                 SO Hopedale              54.90        
  5  Lynch, Greg                   FR Milton                55.00        
  6  Nathan, Knyle                 SO Randolph              55.00        
  7  Juncker, Jake                 SO Dighton-Reho          55.10        
  8  Rudolph, Brandon              SO Carver                55.40        
  9  Osten, Cole                   SO Holliston             55.60        
 10  Darcy, Gerard                 SO Foxborough            55.80        
 11  Phelan, Jake                  SO Medfield              55.90        
 12  Robakiewciz, Kurt             FR Nipmuc                55.90        
 13  Wilson, Jeremiah              SO Norwell               56.30        
 14  Coutu, Dan                    SO Dighton-Reho          56.60        
 15  Ford, Sam                     SO Dover-Sherbo          56.80        
 16  Ames, Jordan                  SO West Bridgew          57.00        
 17  Soderlund, Ian                SO Middleboro            57.10        
 18  Longnecker, Paul              FR Wayland               57.20        
 19  Pinkham, Justin               SO West Bridgew          57.50        
 20  McAuliffe, Ben                FR Millis                57.60        
 21  Wallace, Oli                  FR Norwell               57.70        
 22  Roche, Tom                    SO Bellingham            57.70        
 23  Goodman, Larry                SO Milton                57.85        
 24  Peck, Brendon                 FR Rockland              58.00        
 25  Pariseau, Michael             SO Seekonk               58.00        
 26  Carroll, Ben                  SO Bedford               58.00        
 27  Randall, Colin                SO Dover-Sherbo          58.00        
 28  Murphy, Seth                  SO Middleboro            58.00        
 29  Bernier, Serogia              FR Marthas Vine          58.00        
 30  Busznyak, Balazs              FR Foxborough            58.00        
 31  Butler, Will                  SO Duxbury               58.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Enos, Ty                      SO Dighton-Reho        2:00.30        
  2  Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          SO Marthas Vine        2:02.80        
  3  Bambrick, Mike                SO Plymouth Nor        2:03.50        
  4  Salit, Bryan                  FR Seekonk             2:05.00        
  5  Schiem, Kyle                  SO Rockland            2:05.80        
  6  Watanabe, Hiroto              FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:06.00        
  7  Marcotte, Max                 SO Norton              2:06.80        
  8  Lanzi, Alex                   FR Seekonk             2:08.00        
  9  Rodrigues, Isiah              SO Bellingham          2:09.00        
 10  Morley, Frank                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:10.40        
 11  Frazier, Nick                 SO East Bridgew        2:12.00        
 12  Potter, Austin                SO Pembroke            2:12.00        
 13  Callahan, Tyler               SO Nauset              2:12.40        
 14  Moser, Ryan                   SO Holliston           2:14.00        
 15  Collins, Corey                SO Joseph Case         2:14.00        
 16  Lagner, Joe                   FR Pembroke            2:15.00        
 17  Louro, Nate                   SO Dighton-Reho        2:16.00        
 18  Litle, Greg                   SO Dover-Sherbo        2:16.40        
 19  Derbin, Matt                  SO Canton              2:16.90        
 20  D'Ottavo, Dante               FR East Bridgew        2:17.00        
 21  Gregorek, Pat                 FR Seekonk             2:17.00        
 22  Tilden, Zachery               SO Old Rocheste        2:18.00        
 23  Wilson, Jeremiah              SO Norwell             2:18.00        
 24  Connolly, Cam                 FR East Bridgew        2:18.00        
 25  Maynard, Isaiah               SO Marthas Vine        2:18.00        
 26  Sweeney, Matt                 SO Milton              2:18.00        
 27  Badlissi, George              SO Bishop Feeha        2:18.60        
 28  Drown, Zackary                SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:18.90        
 29  Cushing, Todd                 FR Plymouth Nor        2:19.00        
 30  Wollensak, Ryan               FR Hopedale            2:19.00        
 31  Desert, Hervintz              FR Bedford             2:19.00        
 32  Harris, Ethan                 SO Holliston           2:20.00        
 33  Rose, Carter                  SO Dover-Sherbo        2:20.00        
 34  Adams, Cam                    SO Medfield            2:20.00        
 35  Grider, Joseph                FR Hopedale            2:20.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wyman, Mike                   SO Old Rocheste        4:31.00        
  2  Maurais, Paul                 SO Hopedale            4:40.00        
  3  Kelly, Ian                    SO Bishop Feeha        4:41.00        
  4  Burke, Andrew                 SO Nauset              4:43.20        
  5  Tocher, Lucas                 SO Pembroke            4:45.00        
  6  Salit, Matt                   FR Seekonk             4:49.00        
  7  Barnatchez, Keith             SO Dennis-Yarmo        4:49.54        
  8  Scala, Stephen                FR Bishop Feeha        4:50.20        
  9  Scola, Austin                 FR Medfield            4:52.40        
 10  Robertson, Sean               SO Medfield            4:54.20        
 11  Ricciutti, Chris              SO Milton              4:55.00        
 12  Andrews, Alek                 SO Plymouth Nor        4:55.00        
 13  Terzian, James                SO Westwood            4:55.30        
 14  Brady, Michael                FR Medway              4:57.15        
 15  Itani, Fawzi                  SO Westwood            4:57.20        
 16  Vercollone, Steve             FR Pembroke            4:59.50        
 17  Singer, Isaac                 FR Bedford             5:00.00        
 18  Costa, Nick                   FR Carver              5:03.50        
 19  Mullen, Kevin                 FR Seekonk             5:05.00        
 20  Fleet, Jon                    SO Dighton-Reho        5:06.00        
 21  Karabees, Thorpe              SO Marthas Vine        5:07.48        
 22  Yuen, Conlan                  SO Bishop Stang        5:09.30        
 23  Mazzola, Dean                 SO Foxborough          5:10.00        
 24  Boyd, Jack                    SO Holliston           5:11.80        
 25  Martin, Kevin                 SO Bellingham          5:12.00        
 26  Hynes, Tommy                  SO Norwell             5:12.00        
 27  Doyle, Liam                   SO Holliston           5:12.60        
 28  Clark, Billy                  FR Foxborough          5:15.00        
 29  Duffy, Conor                  FR Somerset-Ber        5:15.00        
 30  Wollensak, Ryan               FR Hopedale            5:15.00        
 31  Robartes, Andrew              FR Medfield            5:15.50        
 32  McCormack, Quin               SO Pembroke            5:16.93        
 33  Gutowski, Timothy             FR Canton              5:17.00        
 34  Browne, Robert                SO Dover-Sherbo        5:17.00        
 35  Cervels, Chris                FR Dighton-Reho        5:20.00        
 36  Datz, Tanner                  SO Holliston           5:20.00        
 37  Cutter, Ryan                  FR East Bridgew        5:20.00        
 38  Legg, Tim                     SO Bishop Feeha        5:20.20        
 39  White, Kyle                   FR Millis              5:21.00        
 40  McKenzie, Andrew              FR Nauset              5:21.00        
 41  Feeney, Craig                 FR Duxbury             5:22.00        
 42  Woods, Mike                   SO East Bridgew        5:22.00        
 43  Bronstein, Dan                SO Canton              5:22.10        
 44  Ames, Mike                    SO West Bridgew        5:23.00        
 45  Ouellette, Jared              FR Carver              5:23.70        
 46  Kineavy, Sean                 FR Dedham              5:24.00        
 47  O'Toole, Tim                  FR Foxborough          5:25.00        
 48  Moynihan, Jeff                FR Nauset              5:25.00        
 49  Doane, Zach                   FR Dighton-Reho        5:25.00        
 50  Welch, Ian                    FR Rockland            5:25.00        
 51  Fortier, Alex                 SO Dighton-Reho        5:25.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hogan, Paul                   SO Burlington          9:56.12        
  2  Robertson, Ian                SO Medfield           10:10.60        
  3  Bowler, Alex                  SO Pembroke           10:24.80        
  4  Bradford, Sam                 SO Bedford            10:29.00        
  5  Martin, Phil                  SO Pembroke           10:30.00        
  6  Fine, Addison                 SO Pembroke           10:38.00        
  7  Foelsche, Alden               SO Dighton-Reho       10:41.00        
  8  Sullivan, Billy               SO Norton             10:43.40        
  9  Danosky, Matthew              SO Bishop Feeha       10:50.30        
 10  Borodenko, Yaroslav           FR Hopedale           10:55.00        
 11  Accardi, Nick                 FR Seekonk            10:55.00        
 12  Poholek, Ryan                 SO Bishop Feeha       11:02.50        
 13  Robbie, Derek                 SO Bellingham         11:10.00        
 14  Glazebrook, Ed                FR Holliston          11:14.50        
 15  Shannon, Nate                 FR Plymouth Nor       11:15.82        
 16  Allen, Tate                   FR Duxbury            11:18.00        
 17  Jones, Sawyer                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       11:35.00        
 18  Sykes, George                 SO Marthas Vine       11:36.89        
 19  Gutowski, Timothy             FR Canton             11:37.00        
 20  Heaney, Dylan                 FR Medfield           11:37.50        
 21  Bucher, Eli                   FR Wayland            11:39.30        
 22  Graca, Matthew                FR Somerset-Ber       11:40.00        
 23  Bly, Graham                   SO Milton             11:40.00        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Kilpatrick, Hayden            SO Mashpee               15.80        
  2  DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph              15.81        
  3  Fenton, Max                   SO Scituate              16.40        
  4  Milcent, Chawinski            SO Milton                16.50        
  5  Cotto, Logan                  SO Holliston             16.50        
  6  Naidoo, Robert                SO Plymouth Nor          16.50        
  7  McCorrisan, Jack              SO Dedham                16.60        
  8  Feaster, Nylik                FR Foxborough            16.84        
  9  Hartford, Aaron               SO Norwell               17.70        
 10  Dely, Edwin                   SO Milton                17.90        
 11  Alston, DeAndre               FR East Bridgew          17.90        
 12  Harkins, Kevin                SO Carver                17.90        
 13  Durocher, Brandon             SO Norton                18.10        
 14  Saccone, Kevin                FR Old Rocheste          18.20        
 15  Ariola, Elliot                FR Norton                18.50        
 16  Harrington, Jake              SO East Bridgew          18.50        
 17  Mulligan, Brendan             SO Bishop Feeha          18.80        
 18  Benson, Jake                  FR Hopkinton             19.10        
 19  Winshman, Derek               FR Hopkinton             19.10        
 20  Poirier, Joe                  SO Carver                19.40        
 21  Lewis, Kamai                  SO Middleboro            19.50        
 22  Duffy, James                  FR Dighton-Reho          19.50        
 23  Monahan, Mike                 SO East Bridgew          19.80        
 24  Parker, Marty                 SO Dighton-Reho          19.90        
 25  Mok, Wilton                   FR Canton                19.90        
 26  Sanges, Logic                 FR Milton                20.00        
 27  McFarlande, Delano            FR Boston Engli          20.00        
 28  Nguyen, Justin                FR Rockland              20.20        
 29  Montambault, Kevin            FR Marthas Vine          20.20        
 30  Estabrooks, Greg              SO Middleboro            20.40        
 31  Carmichael, Andrew            FR Wayland               20.50        
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan, Knyle                 SO Randolph              59.00        
  2  Kilpatrick, Hayden            SO Mashpee             1:01.00        
  3  McCabe, Max                   SO Westwood            1:01.50        
  4  Leonard, Ryan                 SO Holliston           1:01.90        
  5  Hartford, Aaron               SO Norwell             1:02.20        
  6  Keyes, Bennett                SO Wayland             1:02.80        
  7  Durocher, Brandon             SO Norton              1:03.20        
  8  Feaster, Nylik                FR Foxborough          1:03.44        
  9  Winshman, Derek               FR Hopkinton           1:03.50        
 10  Naidoo, Robert                SO Plymouth Nor        1:04.00        
 11  McCabe, Jamal                 SO Bedford             1:04.20        
 12  Mulligan, Brendan             SO Bishop Feeha        1:04.50        
 13  McFarlande, Delano            FR Boston Engli        1:04.70        
 14  Colivas, Mike                 FR Medfield            1:05.60        
 15  Howard, John                  FR Bellingham          1:06.00        
 16  Shannon, Tyler                SO Joseph Case         1:06.20        
 17  Alston, DeAndre               FR East Bridgew        1:06.20        
 18  Donna, Brian                  FR O'Bryant            1:06.50        
 19  Salit, Tim                    FR Seekonk             1:07.00        
 20  Mayhew, Galen                 SO Marthas Vine        1:07.20        
 21  McCabe, Matt                  FR East Bridgew        1:07.20        
 22  Sepulveda, James              SO Southeastern        1:07.71        
 23  Estes, Sam                    SO Carver              1:08.20        
 24  Saleeba, Connor               SO Dighton-Reho        1:09.00        
 25  Pond, Jacob                   FR Foxborough          1:09.20        
 26  Luccetti, Leo                 SO East Bridgew        1:09.30        
 27  Hinsley, Myung                FR Dover-Sherbo        1:09.50        
 28  Hutchinson, Tyler             FR Duxbury             1:10.64        
 29  Belson, Ryan                  FR Bedford             1:11.40        
 30  Sylvester, Gabriel            SO Norwell             1:12.00        
 31  Benson, Jake                  FR Hopkinton           1:12.40        
 32  Klebs, Sawyer                 SO Marthas Vine        1:12.44        
 33  Lee, Johnmicheal              SO Norton              1:13.00        
 34  Tricker, Andrew               FR Wareham             1:13.40        
 35  Lannum, Ryan                  SO Westwood            1:14.60        
 36  Sharkarchi, Mustafa           SO Norwell             1:15.00        
 37  Rumerman, Peter               FR Marthas Vine        1:15.00        
 38  McCarthy, Josh                FR Wayland             1:15.80        
 39  Thevenin, Sasha               SO Southeastern        1:17.50        
 40  Cevetello, Lukas              FR Bedford             1:19.50        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph  'A'                                          45.20        
  2  Mashpee  'A'                                           45.40        
  3  Milton  'A'                                            45.42        
  4  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      45.70        
  5  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    46.20        
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     47.30        
  7  Norton  'A'                                            47.70        
  8  Middleboro  'A'                                        47.80        
  9  West Bridgewater  'A'                                  47.90        
 10  Bellingham  'A'                                        47.92        
 11  Carver  'A'                                            48.20        
 12  Wareham  'A'                                           48.42        
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  48.50        
 14  Bedford  'A'                                           48.80        
 15  Seekonk  'A'                                           48.90        
 16  Foxborough  'A'                                        49.30        
 17  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  49.34        
 18  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  49.90        
 19  Hopedale  'A'                                          54.00        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:42.40        
  2  Medfield  'A'                                        3:44.50        
  3  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:50.00        
  4  Rockland  'A'                                        3:51.00        
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:54.00        
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:55.00        
  7  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                3:55.00        
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                      3:55.00        
  9  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:56.00        
 10  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:57.00        
 11  Middleboro  'A'                                      3:58.50        
 12  Joseph Case  'A'                                     4:03.00        
 13  O'Bryant  'A'                                        4:03.16        
 14  Carver  'A'                                          4:05.00        
 15  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 4:06.00        
 16  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                      4:07.00        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Seekonk  'A'                                         8:40.00        
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:45.00        
  3  Norton  'A'                                          8:46.00        
  4  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                9:45.00        
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                9:45.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Couitt, Adam                  SO Somerset-Ber        6-09.75        
  2  Enos, Ty                      SO Dighton-Reho        6-00.00        
  3  Moschini, Luke                SO Hopkinton           5-10.00        
  4  Fenton, Max                   SO Scituate            5-10.00        
  5  Milcent, Chawinski            SO Milton              5-10.00        
  6  Francois, Yvenson             SO Randolph            5-08.00        
  7  Naidoo, Robert                SO Plymouth Nor        5-08.00        
  8  Harkins, Kevin                SO Carver              5-07.00        
  9  Dwyer, Fredrick               SO Bishop Feeha        5-06.00        
 10  Lewis, Kamai                  SO Middleboro          5-06.00        
 11  Dushman, Mike                 SO Bedford             5-06.00        
 12  Church, David                 SO West Bridgew        5-06.00        
 13  Towner, Tim                   SO Hopkinton           5-06.00        
 14  O'Leary, Kevin                SO Norton              5-05.00        
 15  Ebbs, Fred                    SO Randolph            5-05.00        
 16  McCabe, Jamal                 SO Bedford             5-04.00        
 17  Fortier, Alex                 SO Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
 18  Juncker, Jake                 SO Dighton-Reho        5-04.00        
 19  Butler, Will                  SO Duxbury             5-04.00        
 20  Alston, DeAndre               FR East Bridgew        5-04.00        
 21  McCorrisan, Jack              SO Dedham              5-04.00        
 22  Killoran, Tyler               FR Somerset-Ber        5-03.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Couitt, Adam                  SO Somerset-Ber       21-00.00        
  2  Pocknett, Vernon              FR Mashpee            20-07.00        
  3  Kudirka, Wesley               SO Bellingham         20-02.00        
  4  Vasconcellos, Davis           FR Pembroke           20-00.00        
  5  Nathan, Knyle                 SO Randolph           19-10.00        
  6  Luti, Mike                    SO Seekonk            19-09.00        
  7  Dwyer, Fredrick               SO Bishop Feeha       19-07.50        
  8  Kelleher, Josh                SO Norton             19-06.00        
  9  Stone, Dereck                 SO Bellingham         19-04.00        
 10  Ice, Tom                      SO Dennis-Yarmo       19-03.00        
 11  Dushman, Mike                 SO Bedford            18-11.00        
 12  Long, Tyler                   SO Bishop Feeha       18-10.00        
 13  Bedard, Matthew               FR Hopedale           18-09.50        
 14  Lewis, Kamai                  SO Middleboro         18-07.00        
 15  Andrade, Robert               FR Mashpee            18-06.00        
 16  Fenton, Max                   SO Scituate           18-03.50        
 17  Frye, Kevin                   SO Mashpee            18-03.00        
 18  Robakiewciz, Kurt             FR Nipmuc             18-01.50        
 19  Pearson, Aaron                SO West Bridgew       18-01.00        
 20  Meserve, Trevon               SO Southeastern       18-00.00        
 21  Austin, Rich                  SO Wareham            18-00.00        
 22  Scharff, D.J.                 SO Bedford            17-11.00        
 23  Mpofu, Arthur                 SO Wareham            17-09.50        
 24  Nguyen, Justin                FR Rockland           17-08.75        
 25  Shannon, Tyler                SO Joseph Case        17-08.00        
 26  Parker, Marty                 SO Dighton-Reho       17-06.00        
 27  DeNardo, Nick                 SO Joseph Case        17-04.00        
 28  Williams, Aaram               FR Joseph Case        17-03.00        
 29  Caliendo, Ben                 FR Duxbury            17-02.00        
 30  Colivas, Mike                 FR Medfield           17-02.00        
 31  Morfin, Jonathon              SO Milton             17-01.00        
 32  Piland, Marc                  SO Marthas Vine       17-01.00        
 33  Li, Kevin                     SO Bedford            17-01.00        
 34  Darcy, Gerard                 SO Foxborough         17-00.00        
 35  Aylward, Colin                SO Rockland           17-00.00        
 36  Goodman, Larry                SO Milton             17-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Shea, James                   SO East Bridgew       42-05.00        
  2  DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph           42-00.00        
  3  Moschini, Luke                SO Hopkinton          40-07.00        
  4  Cotto, Logan                  SO Holliston          39-07.00        
  5  Ice, Tom                      SO Dennis-Yarmo       39-02.00        
  6  Kelleher, Josh                SO Norton             39-00.00        
  7  Scharff, D.J.                 SO Bedford            38-05.00        
  8  Bratwaith, Hueston            SO Randolph           38-03.00        
  9  Nathan, Knyle                 SO Randolph           38-03.00        
 10  Soderlund, Ian                SO Middleboro         37-02.00        
 11  Towner, Tim                   SO Hopkinton          37-01.00        
 12  Parker, Marty                 SO Dighton-Reho       36-07.00        
 13  Long, Tyler                   SO Bishop Feeha       36-06.50        
 14  Caliendo, Ben                 FR Duxbury            36-02.00        
 15  Stanton, Chris                SO East Bridgew       35-05.00        
 16  Ross, Ben                     SO Bishop Feeha       35-02.00        
 17  Woods, Jawon                  FR O'Bryant           35-01.00        
 18  Aylward, Colin                SO Rockland           34-11.50        
 19  Allen, Darian                 FR O'Bryant           34-07.00        
 20  Calfalone, Anthony            FR Norton             34-07.00        
 21  Howard, John                  FR Bellingham         34-06.00        
 22  DeNardo, Nick                 SO Joseph Case        34-04.00        
 23  Thevenin, Sasha               SO Southeastern       34-01.00        
 24  Li, Kevin                     SO Bedford            34-00.00        
 25  Murphy, Seth                  SO Middleboro         33-10.00        
 26  McPhee, Steven                SO Middleboro         33-08.00        
 27  Cordero, Justin               SO Bedford            33-04.00        
 28  Davis, Kyle                   FR Millis             33-03.00        
 29  Shannon, Tyler                SO Joseph Case        32-08.50        
 30  Stern, Josh                   SO Norton             32-07.00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thelusma, Jason               SO Randolph           98-05.25        
  2  Saifullah, Emaar              SO Medway             47-01.00        
  3  Daschke, Tyler                SO Middleboro         45-02.00        
  4  Irving, Johnny                SO Wareham            44-01.50        
  5  DeMarinis, Ryan               SO Westwood           42-08.50        
  6  Richards, Ryan                SO Pembroke           42-01.00        
  7  Jones, Ka-ron                 FR Foxborough         40-07.00        
  8  Hodge, Patrick                SO Bishop Feeha       39-11.00        
  9  Cortese, Steve                SO Bishop Feeha       39-01.00        
 10  Hussey, Tristan               SO Pembroke           39-00.00        
 11  Carrol, Dan                   SO Dover-Sherbo       38-10.75        
 12  Dawson, Andrew                SO Westwood           38-04.25        
 13  Lambiase, Bobby               SO Pembroke           38-03.00        
 14  McGuinness, Doyle             SO Dennis-Yarmo       37-08.00        
 15  Rosemere, Zach                SO Bellingham         37-02.00        
 16  Robakiewciz, Kurt             FR Nipmuc             36-05.25        
 17  O'Sullivan, Sean              SO Nauset             36-04.00        
 18  Alker, Mike                   SO Dennis-Yarmo       36-03.00        
 19  Leland, Sky                   SO Dover-Sherbo       35-09.00        
 20  Kiley, Jack                   SO Medfield           35-07.00        
 21  Dorney, Gene                  SO Rockland           34-08.50        
 22  Pereira, Bobby                SO Dover-Sherbo       34-04.00        
 23  Adebayo, Olaniyi              FR Medfield           33-10.50        
 24  Iarussi, Tony                 FR Medway             33-06.50        
 25  Barrows, Peter                FR Carver             33-04.00        
 26  Duffy, Chris                  FR Dighton-Reho       32-11.50        
 27  Boschetto, Ben                SO Wayland            32-05.00        
 28  Royer, Brady                  FR West Bridgew       32-03.00        
 29  Breen, Liam                   SO Dennis-Yarmo       32-00.00        
 30  Maguire, Ian                  SO Plymouth Nor       32-00.00        
 31  Moreno, Brandon               SO Somerset-Ber       32-00.00        
 32  Garabian, Zack                FR Seekonk            32-00.00        
 33  Sharon, Brady                 SO Hopkinton          31-10.00        
 34  Noviello, Matthew             FR Dighton-Reho       31-08.00        
 35  Meltzer, Ben                  SO West Bridgew       31-06.00        
 36  Mackinlay, William            SO Westwood           31-04.75        
 37  Frankel, Luke                 FR West Bridgew       31-02.00        
 38  Gouldan, Mckyle               FR Dighton-Reho       30-08.00        
 39  Lippard, Ricky                SO Duxbury            30-07.00        
 40  Clasby, Ryan                  SO Bedford            30-06.00        
 41  Hesson, Colby                 FR Duxbury            30-05.00        
 42  Thayer, Hunter                FR Plymouth Nor       30-02.50        
 43  Rivera, Nick                  SO Southeastern       30-02.00        
 44  Hill, Chris                   FR Medfield           30-01.00        
 45  Smith, Zach                   SO Foxborough         30-00.00        
 46  Butler, Greg                  FR Ashland            30-00.00        
 47  Mallou, Mike                  FR Hopkinton          30-00.00        
 48  Esfahani, Sam                 FR Hopkinton          30-00.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph             324-10        
  2  Carrol, Dan                   SO Dover-Sherbo         134-02        
  3  Schleicher, Paul              SO Norton               131-08        
  4  Dawson, Andrew                SO Westwood             126-01        
  5  Saifullah, Emaar              SO Medway               124-00        
  6  Graham, Alden                 SO Pembroke             122-00        
  7  DeMarinis, Ryan               SO Westwood          117-03.50        
  8  Daschke, Tyler                SO Middleboro           114-10        
  9  Alker, Mike                   SO Dennis-Yarmo         111-06        
 10  Hodge, Patrick                SO Bishop Feeha         110-00        
 11  Pereira, Bobby                SO Dover-Sherbo         107-03        
 12  Kiley, Jack                   SO Medfield             105-04        
 13  Wood - Casella, Anthony       SO Norwell              105-01        
 14  Delahanty, Anthony            SO Wareham              103-09        
 15  Downing, Thomas               SO Dedham                99-02        
 16  Garabian, Zack                FR Seekonk               99-00        
 17  Rosemere, Zach                SO Bellingham            98-07        
 18  Robinson, Paul                SO Marthas Vine          97-01        
 19  Thomas, Harry                 SO Dover-Sherbo          95-04        
 20  Duffy, Chris                  FR Dighton-Reho          91-06        
 21  Wing, Kevin                   FR Canton                91-03        
 22  Kenney, Benjamin              SO Bishop Feeha          91-02        
 23  Hunter, Christian             FR East Bridgew          91-00        
 24  Breen, Liam                   SO Dennis-Yarmo          90-06        
 25  Cortese, Steve                SO Bishop Feeha          89-00        
 26  Clasby, Ryan                  SO Bedford               88-05        
 27  Noviello, Matthew             FR Dighton-Reho          87-06        
 28  Boschetto, Ben                SO Wayland               86-09        
 29  Melero, Carlos                SO Wayland               86-06        
 30  Barrows, Peter                FR Carver                86-02        
 31  DiBona, Kevin                 SO Duxbury               86-02        
 32  Lippard, Ricky                SO Duxbury               86-01        
 33  Knight, Isaiah                SO Norwell               86-00        
 34  McGuinness, Doyle             SO Dennis-Yarmo          85-06        
 35  Harrington, Jake              SO East Bridgew          85-00        
 36  Coughlin, Jimmy               SO Dedham                83-07        
 37  Gouldan, Mckyle               FR Dighton-Reho          82-06        
 38  Montambault, Kevin            FR Marthas Vine          81-10        
 39  Iarussi, Tony                 FR Medway                81-07        
 40  Dorney, Gene                  SO Rockland              81-05        
 41  Hartford, Aaron               SO Norwell               81-05        
 42  Adebayo, Olaniyi              FR Medfield              81-02        
 43  Xavier, Jason                 SO Southeastern          80-02        
 44  Regalado, Noah                FR Plymouth Nor          80-02        
 45  Mackinlay, William            SO Westwood              80-00        
 46  Oosterman, Tyler              SO Hopedale              80-00        
 47  Sharon, Brady                 SO Hopkinton             80-00        
 48  Maguire, Ian                  SO Plymouth Nor          80-00        
 49  Dee, Bobby                    FR Plymouth Nor          80-00        
 50  Moreno, Brandon               SO Somerset-Ber          80-00        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Turney, Joseph                SO Marthas Vine         152-03        
  2  Knapton, Colin                SO Old Rocheste         152-02        
  3  Pawlina, Jacob                SO Dennis-Yarmo         150-08        
  4  O'Leary, Kevin                SO Norton               146-00        
  5  Card, Cam                     SO Dighton-Reho         131-06        
  6  Taylor, Jon                   SO Norton               129-03        
  7  Wood - Casella, Anthony       SO Norwell              127-09        
  8  Dukes, Rodney                 SO Southeastern         126-00        
  9  McMurray, Tyler               SO Milton               124-00        
 10  Ames, Mike                    SO West Bridgew         123-01        
 11  Feeley, Ryan                  FR Carver               121-09        
 12  Shamey, Cameron               SO West Bridgew         121-02        
 13  Berry, Chris                  SO Dighton-Reho         121-02        
 14  Demers, Chris                 SO Old Rocheste         121-01        
 15  Kenney, Benjamin              SO Bishop Feeha         120-11        
 16  Delahanty, Anthony            SO Wareham              120-07        
 17  Hussey, Tristan               SO Pembroke             119-05        
 18  Sawyer, Ben                   FR Seekonk              119-00        
 19  Reidy, Jack                   SO Scituate             119-00        
 20  Maynard, Mike                 SO Carver               118-02        
 21  Dee, Bobby                    FR Plymouth Nor         117-08        
 22  Knight, Isaiah                SO Norwell              117-06        
 23  McGrath, Chris                SO Carver               117-03        
 24  Plunkett, Zach                SO East Bridgew         117-02        
 25  Harris, Chad                  SO Seekonk              117-00        
 26  Mello, Zachary                SO Bishop Stang         116-00        
 27  Lancelotti, Nick              SO Seekonk              115-00        
 28  Bambrick, Mike                SO Plymouth Nor         114-05        
 29  George, Auston                FR Foxborough           114-01        
 30  McElligot, Andrew             FR Southeastern         113-07        
 31  Smith, Matt                   SO Norwell              113-02        
 32  Higgins, Richard              SO Millis               111-06        
 33  Knight, Killian               FR Bedford              111-00        
 34  Russell, Connor               SO Norton               110-00        
 35  White, Kyle                   FR Millis               107-00        
 36  Hill, Chris                   FR Medfield             106-01        
 37  Regalado, Noah                FR Plymouth Nor         105-00        
 38  Becker, Nicholas              SO Nipmuc               104-07        
 39  Simmons, Neil                 FR Millis               103-08        
 40  Hutchinson, Tyler             FR Duxbury              102-02        
 41  Oosterman, Tyler              SO Hopedale             101-00        
 42  Mosher, Robert                FR Dover-Sherbo         100-01        
 43  Coutts, Johnny                SO Dover-Sherbo         100-01        
 44  Yeadon, Eddie                 FR Rockland             100-00        
 45  Downing, Thomas               SO Dedham               100-00        
 46  Smith, Zach                   SO Foxborough           100-00