Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       MSTCA Girls and Boys Invitational                       
                        Dilboy Stadium, Somerville, MA                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.6h  5/1987      TASHA DOWNING, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    745 Daniel, Carly                 SR Wellesley             12.20 
  2     64 Robitaille, Briana            JR Attleboro             12.30 
  3     67 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable            12.50 
  4    748 Ryan, Emily                   SO Wellesley             12.60 
  5    312 Clark, Molly                  SR Hingham               12.60 
  6    675 Smith-Matthews, Tiara         JR Swampscott            12.70 
  7    378 Bangura, Saffi                SR Lynn Classic          12.70 
  8    146 Bernard, Anchella             JR Cambridge Ri          12.70 
  9    314 Cundari, Olivia               FR Hingham               12.70 
 10    718 McCarthy, Erin                SR Walpole               12.70 
 11    537 Dempsey, Nikki                SR Norwell               12.80 
 12    310 Candelieri, Gabriella         JR Hingham               12.80 
 13    371 Ferreira, Aleasha             SR Ludlow                12.80 
 14    239 Smith, Daitannah              SO Excel High            12.80 
 15     11 Brown, Kanya                  FR Amherst-Pelh          12.80 
 16    489 Beaupre, Melissa              FR North Attleb          12.90 
 17    347 Aly, Kern                     FR Joseph Case           12.90 
 18    191 Pantazelos, Xanthi            JR Danvers               12.90 
 19     25 Yarmalovicz, Megan            JR Apponequet            12.90 
 20    703 Malone, Patty                 SR Wakefield             12.90 
 21    610 Doubleday, Hadley             SR Silver Lake           12.90 
 22    555 Kenyon, Tori                  SR Notre Dame A          12.92 
 23    128 Simpson, Nikayla              SO Brockton              12.97 
 24    580 DiMaiti, Carol                SO Saint Mary's          13.00 
 25    737 Williams, Emily               SR Waltham               13.00 
 26    643 Rivera, Natalie               SR Southeastern          13.00 
 27    609 Carley, Taryn                 FR Silver Lake           13.00 
 28    541 Mayers, D'Anna                JR Norwell               13.00 
 29     24 Ryan, Taylor                  SO Apponequet            13.10 
 30    395 Goetz, Mimi                   JR Marblehead            13.10 
 31    169 Pina, India                   FR Carver                13.10 
 32    300 Price, Alexandra              SR Franklin              13.10 
 33    216 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo          13.10 
 34    452 Sullivan, Katie               JR Nauset                13.10 
 35    627 Steele, Morgan                JR Somerset-Ber          13.20 
 36    436 King, Ashley                  SO Melrose               13.20 
 37    600 Dixon, Mary                   JR Saugus                13.20 
 38    197 Mota, Marissa                 SO Dartmouth             13.20 
 39     73 Caruso, MaryEllen             SR Belmont               13.20 
 40    767 Strickland, Santi             SR Westwood              13.20 
 41    109 McInnis, Alex                 SO Braintree             13.20 
 42     51 Dawkins, Kala                 JR Ashland               13.20 
 43     28 Flanagan, Michaela            SR Archbishop W          13.22 
 44    639 Byrd, Aronize                 JR Southeastern          13.30 
 45    573 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph              13.30 
 46    586 Lima, Joy                     JR Salem                 13.30 
 47    522 Ness, Isabelle                FR Northampton           13.30 
 48    364 Gonzalez, Leyshla             FR Lowell                13.30 
 49    349 Cabral, Jennifer              SR Joseph Case           13.30 
 50    379 Gaudet, Jennifer              FR Lynn Classic          13.30 
 51     22 Mills, Kelsey                 SR Apponequet            13.30 
 52    332 Shafter, Kate                 FR Hingham               13.30 
 53    339 Kerrigan, Nicole              JR Holliston             13.30 
 54    722 Baras, Maria                  JR Waltham               13.34 
 55    724 Frazier, Daneille             SR Waltham               13.34 
 56    596 Maiato, Bailey                FR Sandwich              13.40 
 57    667 Do, Nancy                     JR Swampscott            13.40 
 58    588 Basik, Becca                  FR Sandwich              13.40 
 59    649 Lacolla, Mariana              JR Stoneham              13.40 
 60    366 Medina, Ileana                SO Lowell                13.40 
 61    368 Rosario, Danae                SR Lowell                13.40 
 62    369 Vaughn, Sydney                JR Lowell                13.40 
 63      5 Kurowski, Olivia              JR Abington              13.40 
 64    265 Aka, Emmanuella               SO Framingham            13.40 
 65    473 Hatcher, Kaila                FR Newton North          13.40 
 66    535 Sargent, Rebekah              JR Norton                13.40 
 67    403 Thorne, Monica                SO Marblehead            13.40 
 68    456 Bucknell, Samantha            SR New Bedford           13.40 
 69    634 Kaba, Alison                  SO Somerville            13.41 
 70    157 Campagna, Rachel              SO Canton                13.48 
 71    749 Suneby, Emma                  SO Wellesley             13.50 
 72    752 Walsh, Rachel                 JR Wellesley             13.50 
 73    733 Prince, Kyana                 FR Waltham               13.50 
 74    750 Troxell, Julia                SO Wellesley             13.50 
 75    322 Hynes, Casey                  SO Hingham               13.50 
 76    238 Steeves, Katie                SR Everett               13.50 
 77    485 Seldin, Diana                 SR Newton North          13.50 
 78    442 Sayegh, Chantal               JR Melrose               13.50 
 79     61 Kane, Allison                 SO Attleboro             13.50 
 80     29 Miele, Molly                  FR Archbishop W          13.50 
 81     75 Dionne, Alexandra             FR Belmont               13.50 
 82     57 Clifton, Elizabeth            SO Attleboro             13.50 
 83    624 Pacheco, Sarah                JR Somerset-Ber          13.50 
 84    616 Carroll, Rachel               SO Somerset-Ber          13.50 
 85    648 Kuleszka, Nicole              JR Stoneham              13.50 
 86    623 Monaghan, Haley               SO Somerset-Ber          13.50 
 87    606 Pina, Latroya                 FR Seekonk               13.50 
 88    594 Hagist, Mackenzie             FR Sandwich              13.50 
 89    626 Silvia, Sydney                FR Somerset-Ber          13.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  24.0h  5/1986      TASHA DOWNING, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Robinson, Rebecca             SR Arlington             25.00 
  2    745 Daniel, Carly                 SR Wellesley             25.60 
  3    316 Elinoff, Katelyn              JR Hingham               25.70 
  4    258 Marcotte, Andrea              JR Foxborough            26.00 
  5     64 Robitaille, Briana            JR Attleboro             26.10 
  6    239 Smith, Daitannah              SO Excel High            26.10 
  7    751 Wagenaar, Carlijn             SO Wellesley             26.30 
  8    191 Pantazelos, Xanthi            JR Danvers               26.30 
  9    748 Ryan, Emily                   SO Wellesley             26.30 
 10    689 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca          26.32 
 11     60 Gulino, Elizabeth             FR Attleboro             26.50 
 12    125 Neville, Milan                SR Brockton              26.50 
 13    504 Kroll, Samantha               SR North Attleb          26.60 
 14    738 Alley, Aliyah                 JR Wareham               26.70 
 15     16 Smith, Kamillah               SR Amherst-Pelh          26.70 
 16    318 Freda, Jane                   JR Hingham               26.70 
 17    721 Shea, Maddy                   JR Walpole               26.80 
 18    381 Potter, Rebecca               SO Lynn Classic          26.80 
 19    118 Franks, Cydney                SO Brockton              26.87 
 20    119 Freeman, Arianna              SR Brockton              26.91 
 21     67 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable            27.00 
 22    572 Mbengam, Anna                 SR Randolph              27.00 
 23    444 St Fleur, Bionca              JR Melrose               27.00 
 24    629 Berger, Gelyne                JR Somerville            27.00 
 25    310 Candelieri, Gabriella         JR Hingham               27.10 
 26    249 Johnson, Lexie                FR Falmouth              27.10 
 27    203 Hill, Emily                   JR Dedham                27.10 
 28    553 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame A          27.20 
 29    767 Strickland, Santi             SR Westwood              27.30 
 30    703 Malone, Patty                 SR Wakefield             27.30 
 31    519 Lamond, Catherine             SO Northampton           27.40 
 32    595 Lizotte, Jessica              SO Sandwich              27.50 
 33    299 Martin, Allexia               FR Franklin              27.50 
 34    121 Halliday, Talia               SO Brockton              27.50 
 35    422 Wheeler, Katie                FR Marshfield            27.70 
 36    600 Dixon, Mary                   JR Saugus                27.70 
 37      6 Lane, Amanda                  JR Abington              27.70 
 38    393 Daley, Cailin                 SR Marblehead            27.70 
 39    108 McDevitt, Adriana             FR Braintree             27.70 
 40     45 Maimone, Sarah                FR Arlington Ca          27.70 
 41    512 Stevens, Rachel               SO North Attleb          27.80 
 42    573 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph              27.80 
 43    278 Nna, Uche                     SO Framingham            27.80 
 44    524 Ramirez, Khaila               SO Northampton           27.90 
 45    642 Lake, Christal                SO Southeastern          27.90 
 46    743 Barnhill, Leigh               JR Wellesley             27.90 
 47    298 Magerman, Hanna               JR Franklin              27.90 
 48    602 Firth, Ashley                 JR Saugus                27.90 
 49    694 Wright, Merissa               SO Ursuline Aca          27.99 
 50    535 Sargent, Rebekah              JR Norton                28.00 
 51    644 Buono, Carli                  JR Stoneham              28.00 
 52    197 Mota, Marissa                 SO Dartmouth             28.00 
 53    362 Crawford, Danielle            SO Lowell                28.00 
 54    368 Rosario, Danae                SR Lowell                28.00 
 55    441 Ragon, Carolyn                JR Melrose               28.10 
 56     69 Remie, Amanda                 SO Barnstable            28.10 
 57    342 McKunes, Morgan               JR Holliston             28.10 
 58    285 Wagner, Jenny                 SR Framingham            28.10 
 59    212 Jamiel, Paris                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          28.10 
 60    576 Toglan, Comfort               SO Revere                28.10 
 61    421 Sliver, Kaitlyn               SO Marshfield            28.20 
 62    172 Southerland, Amy              SO Carver                28.20 
 63     76 Krafian, Nairi                SO Belmont               28.20 
 64    547 Balcom, Alexandra             SO Notre Dame A          28.28 
 65    229 Medeiros, Sarah               JR Durfee                28.30 
 66    297 Lynch, Kasey                  JR Franklin              28.30 
 67    604 Mowry, Nicole                 FR Seekonk               28.30 
 68    725 Frimpong, Eva                 SO Waltham               28.34 
 69    678 Brady, Kathryn                 8 Ursuline Aca          28.37 
 70    221 Butler, Shena-Kaye            JR Durfee                28.40 
 71    443 Simko, Margaret               JR Melrose               28.40 
 72    183 Bean, Lexy                    JR Danvers               28.40 
 73    753 Wells, Kyleigh                SO Wellesley             28.50 
 74     22 Mills, Kelsey                 SR Apponequet            28.50 
 75     55 Smith, Alexis                 SR Ashland               28.50 
 76    635 Magre, Saragrace              FR Somerville            28.50 
 77    582 Bryant, Jasmine               SR Salem                 28.50 
 78    113 Yuen, Brooke                  FR Braintree             28.50 
 79    238 Steeves, Katie                SR Everett               28.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  55.3h  5/1988      TASHA DOWNING, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    651 Macura, Grace                 SO Stoneham              58.00 
  2    296 Knous, Kendal                 SR Franklin              58.01 
  3    689 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca          58.95 
  4    736 Sexton, Jenny                 FR Waltham               59.34 
  5    467 Bellerose, Meghan             JR Newton North          59.40 
  6     87 Harty, Caitlyn                SO Beverly               59.50 
  7     60 Gulino, Elizabeth             FR Attleboro             59.60 
  8    418 Gilligan, Dacey               SR Marshfield            59.70 
  9    769 Barnes, Michelle              JR Wilmington          1:00.00 
 10    779 Peffer, Cali                  SR Wilmington          1:00.00 
 11    552 Erickson, Kaleigh             SR Notre Dame A        1:00.23 
 12    258 Marcotte, Andrea              JR Foxborough          1:00.65 
 13    324 Leonard, Caroline             SR Hingham             1:00.90 
 14     54 Muscaro, Carly                JR Ashland             1:00.90 
 15    192 Previte, Corinne              JR Danvers             1:01.00 
 16     42 Struever, Hannah              SR Arlington           1:01.07 
 17    323 Irvin, Sierra                 FR Hingham             1:01.20 
 18    572 Mbengam, Anna                 SR Randolph            1:01.20 
 19    751 Wagenaar, Carlijn             SO Wellesley           1:01.30 
 20    126 Onyeoziri, Chidera            SO Brockton            1:01.42 
 21    526 Toffoli, Mia                  JR Northampton         1:01.47 
 22    430 Downey, Olivia                JR Melrose             1:01.50 
 23    220 Wood, Chandler                JR Dover-Sherbo        1:01.60 
 24    448 Crowell, Molly                JR Nauset              1:01.80 
 25    511 Sarkis, Nichole               SR North Attleb        1:01.80 
 26    285 Wagner, Jenny                 SR Framingham          1:01.90 
 27     26 Yeates, Crystal               SR Apponequet          1:02.00 
 28    615 Cabral, Cassidy               JR Somerset-Ber        1:02.21 
 29    694 Wright, Merissa               SO Ursuline Aca        1:02.21 
 30    232 Skillin, Sarah                JR Durfee              1:02.37 
 31     84 Flahtery, Mary Cate           SO Beverly             1:02.50 
 32     48 Roberson, Emma                SR Arlington Ca        1:02.50 
 33    366 Medina, Ileana                SO Lowell              1:02.50 
 34    122 Merian, Maral                 SO Brockton            1:02.50 
 35    127 Rodriguez, Silvanna           JR Brockton            1:02.50 
 36    484 Reilly, Isabella              FR Newton North        1:02.60 
 37    666 Dennehy, Aisling              JR Swampscott          1:02.60 
 38    568 Desir, Stephanie              JR Randolph            1:02.70 
 39    538 DiGregorio, Sarah             SO Norwell             1:02.80 
 40    301 Rebello, Elaina               FR Franklin            1:02.90 
 41    788 Ferguson, Claire              SO Winchester          1:02.90 
 42    457 Costa, Sydney                 JR New Bedford         1:02.90 
 43    709 Scanlon, Margaret             SO Wakefield           1:03.00 
 44    652 Mohammadi, Amanda             JR Stoneham            1:03.00 
 45    423 Ellersick, Katherine          SR Medford             1:03.00 
 46    480 Larkin, Maeve                 JR Newton North        1:03.00 
 47    440 Ragon, Amelia                 JR Melrose             1:03.01 
 48    437 Lavina, Antonia               SO Melrose             1:03.03 
 49    450 Leyton, Jenny                 SO Nauset              1:03.13 
 50    362 Crawford, Danielle            SO Lowell              1:03.17 
 51    761 Plecinoga, Kaitlin            JR Westwood            1:03.20 
 52    404 Tubridy, Maura                SR Marblehead          1:03.20 
 53    107 Mahoney, Lindsay              FR Braintree           1:03.30 
 54    364 Gonzalez, Leyshla             FR Lowell              1:03.50 
 55    369 Vaughn, Sydney                JR Lowell              1:03.50 
 56    175 Boutin, Katie                 SR Coyle & Cass        1:03.70 
 57    334 Walsh, Teresa                 SO Hingham             1:03.70 
 58    240 Thompson, Marika              JR Excel High          1:03.70 
 59    163 Alexander, Kerri              SO Carver              1:03.80 
 60     35 Downey-Wall, Kay              JR Arlington           1:03.89 
 61    104 Haggan, Caitlin               SR Braintree           1:03.90 
 62    465 Vieira, Laura                 FR New Bedford         1:03.90 
 63    569 Germain, Makisha              JR Randolph            1:03.90 
 64    344 Rockett, Shauna               SO Holliston           1:03.90 
 65    288 Conley, Erin                  FR Franklin            1:04.00 
 66     47 McNary, Serena                SO Arlington Ca        1:04.00 
 67    185 Caldarone, Angela             FR Danvers             1:04.00 
 68    567 Bamford, Kelsey               JR Randolph            1:04.00 
 69    382 Wargo, Anna                   FR Lynn Classic        1:04.00 
 70    599 Tropp, Olivia                 SO Sandwich            1:04.00 
 71    500 Haughey, Shannon              SR North Attleb        1:04.00 
 72    503 Keion, Morgan                 JR North Attleb        1:04.00 
 73    660 Barros, Kelly                 FR Stoughton           1:04.00 
 74    332 Shafter, Kate                 FR Hingham             1:04.00 
 75    320 Hickey, Leah                  FR Hingham             1:04.00 
 76    659 Yewcic, Julia                 FR Stoneham            1:04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:12.29  5/1999      MAURA McCusker, STONEHAM HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    663 Paul, Jade                    SR Stoughton           2:16.74 
  2    539 Griffin, Danielle             SO Norwell             2:17.00 
  3    467 Bellerose, Meghan             JR Newton North        2:17.00 
  4    419 Hubbard, Jocelyn              SR Marshfield          2:18.30 
  5    766 Smith, Nora                   SR Westwood            2:19.00 
  6    681 Grela, Meghan                 JR Ursuline Aca        2:19.81 
  7    293 Hagen, Lauren                 JR Franklin            2:20.00 
  8    359 Allison, Bryanna              JR Lowell              2:20.30 
  9    151 Halprin-Adams, Maya           FR Cambridge Ri        2:20.50 
 10    394 Ferrucci, Paige               SO Marblehead          2:21.30 
 11    256 Holmes, Liz                   FR Foxborough          2:21.40 
 12    598 Tropp, Mikhaela               SR Sandwich            2:22.20 
 13    114 Frye, Sarah                   SR Bridgewater-        2:22.50 
 14    235 Nee, Laura                    JR Duxbury             2:23.00 
 15    385 Benoit, Lauren                JR Malden              2:23.63 
 16    324 Leonard, Caroline             SR Hingham             2:24.00 
 17    333 Sypek, Elizabeth              SR Hingham             2:24.00 
 18    413 Schwab, Maria                 JR Marian              2:24.00 
 19    506 Loughnane, Kathryn            SO North Attleb        2:24.50 
 20    508 McCarthy, Hannah              JR North Attleb        2:24.80 
 21    295 Knous, Caroline               SO Franklin            2:25.58 
 22    244 Pereira, Ashley               JR Fairhaven           2:25.80 
 23    309 Barrett, Abby                 SR Hingham             2:26.00 
 24    386 Bouley, Jacqueline            SO Malden              2:26.12 
 25    159 Kelly, Michaela               SO Canton              2:26.30 
 26    340 Kozubal, Kaylee               SR Holliston           2:26.50 
 27    488 Beaulieu, Brittany            FR North Attleb        2:27.00 
 28    758 McClure, Rachael              FR Westwood            2:27.00 
 29     50 Daly, Hannah                  SR Ashland             2:27.40 
 30    479 Koch, Elizabeth               SO Newton North        2:27.60 
 31    471 Greeley, Maeve                SO Newton North        2:28.00 
 32    414 Condon, Katie                 SO Marshfield          2:28.00 
 33    592 Gomes, Bethany                SR Sandwich            2:28.00 
 34    554 Jaklitsch, Sarah              JR Notre Dame A        2:28.13 
 35    546 Baker, Elizabeth              FR Notre Dame A        2:28.14 
 36    376 Theriault, Deaven             JR Ludlow              2:28.20 
 37    685 Kelley, Camille               FR Ursuline Aca        2:28.56 
 38    284 Taylor, Jessica               SO Framingham          2:28.80 
 39     90 marciano, wendi               SR Beverly             2:28.80 
 40    222 Cabral, Courtney              FR Durfee              2:29.00 
 41    434 Frazier, Katarina             SO Melrose             2:29.00 
 42    454 Bellefeuille, Melissa         JR New Bedford         2:29.50 
 43    396 Huber, Kathleen               FR Marblehead          2:29.60 
 44    620 Lazaro, Megan                 JR Somerset-Ber        2:30.00 
 45     70 Richard, Morgan               FR Barnstable          2:30.00 
 46    730 Kern, Julia                   FR Waltham             2:30.00 
 47     23 Rowley, Caitlin               FR Apponequet          2:30.00 
 48    701 Hammond, Emily                FR Wakefield           2:30.00 
 49    101 Balsamo, Marissa              SO Braintree           2:30.00 
 50    449 Geraniotis, Coralea           FR Nauset              2:30.00 
 51    190 Leahy, Bridget                SR Danvers             2:30.00 
 52    308 Bandera, Kelly                JR Hingham             2:30.00 
 53    589 Brown, Rachel                 JR Sandwich            2:30.00 
 54    597 McCauley, Lindsey             SO Sandwich            2:30.00 
 55    106 MacLean, Kara                 SR Braintree           2:30.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:57.16  5/1999      SHALENE FLANAGAN, MARBLEHEAD HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    565 Whitaker, Kelsey              SR Notre Dame A        5:08.00 
  2    292 Giese, Alexandria             SR Franklin            5:10.00 
  3    186 Dominick, Catalina            FR Danvers             5:10.00 
  4    359 Allison, Bryanna              JR Lowell              5:11.50 
  5    181 Ritchie, Megan                SR Coyle & Cass        5:13.00 
  6    692 Wolfe, Maddie                 JR Ursuline Aca        5:15.43 
  7    367 Ndungu, Grace                 SR Lowell              5:20.10 
  8    363 Donovan, Erin                 JR Lowell              5:20.50 
  9    263 Sykes, Haley                  SO Foxborough          5:20.59 
 10    713 Conti, Gina                   SO Walpole             5:21.00 
 11    251 O'Neil, Lauren                FR Falmouth            5:23.20 
 12    255 Carnino, Michaela             JR Foxborough          5:26.10 
 13    559 O'Leary, Mollie               JR Notre Dame A        5:26.76 
 14    765 Simi, Andrea                  JR Westwood            5:27.00 
 15    449 Geraniotis, Coralea           FR Nauset              5:28.24 
 16     58 Cuddeback, Shelby             JR Attleboro           5:29.00 
 17    327 Noble, Julia                  FR Hingham             5:29.00 
 18    491 Blanchard, Elizabeth          SR North Attleb        5:29.02 
 19     49 Solviletti, Janelle           JR Arlington Ca        5:29.19 
 20    474 Heffernan, Maggie             SR Newton North        5:30.00 
 21    478 Jampel, Sonya                 FR Newton North        5:30.00 
 22    564 Walko, Isabella               SO Notre Dame A        5:32.00 
 23    577 Asci, Jen                     SR Rockland            5:32.20 
 24    544 Weiler, Alli                  SR Norwell             5:32.79 
 25    262 Sepe, Kayla                   FR Foxborough          5:35.00 
 26     79 Ognibene, Corinne             JR Belmont             5:37.72 
 27    435 Halligan, Kelli               SR Melrose             5:38.00 
 28    688 Orechia, Sheila               SO Ursuline Aca        5:39.60 
 29    556 Lanagan, Olivia               SO Notre Dame A        5:40.00 
 30    540 Humphreys, Lauren             SO Norwell             5:40.00 
 31    219 Xiarhos, Ashlynne             SR Dennis-Yarmo        5:40.10 
 32     15 Schenck, Althea               JR Amherst-Pelh        5:40.79 
 33     40 Piggot, Caitlin               JR Arlington           5:41.05 
 34    612 Radomski, Paige               SR Silver Lake         5:41.20 
 35    579 Penney, Kara                  FR Rockland            5:42.00 
 36     98 Nametz, Marybeth              JR Bishop Feeha        5:42.00 
 37    321 Holden, Shannon               SR Hingham             5:42.00 
 38    672 Laskaris, Nikki               SR Swampscott          5:43.00 
 39    182 Barker, Alison                SO Danvers             5:43.00 
 40    621 McGinnis, Kelsey              JR Somerset-Ber        5:44.00 
 41    708 Saponaro, Jen                 SR Wakefield           5:44.00 
 42    374 McCarthy, Kiera               SR Ludlow              5:44.00 
 43    242 Gammans, Bay                  SO Fairhaven           5:44.30 
 44    391 Barrell, Anna                 FR Marblehead          5:44.57 
 45    294 Hood, Emily                   SO Franklin            5:45.00 
 46    326 McFarland, Maggie             SO Hingham             5:45.00 
 47    702 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly           SO Wakefield           5:45.00 
 48    781 Russo, Sydnee                 SO Wilmington          5:45.00 
 49    682 Harten, Erin                  FR Ursuline Aca        5:45.04 
 50    632 Garro-Duplisea, Melina        JR Somerville          5:47.00 
 51    170 Rozen, Ariana                  8 Carver              5:47.00 
 52    179 Loftus, Ivy                   SO Coyle & Cass        5:47.39 
 53     21 McMeekin, Bethany             SO Apponequet          5:47.80 
 54    646 Kendall, Abby                 JR Stoneham            5:48.00 
 55    662 O'Neil, Kerry                 JR Stoughton           5:48.00 
 56    230 Rodriguez, Camila - Mar       JR Durfee              5:48.00 
 57    497 Fisher, Hannah                SR North Attleb        5:48.00 
 58    112 Wynot, Caisie                 SR Braintree           5:48.00 
 59    372 Lipior, Sylvia                SO Ludlow              5:48.00 
 60    280 Poulin, Julianne              SO Framingham          5:48.00 
 61    734 Rapic, Olja                   SO Waltham             5:48.07 
 62     36 doyle, claire                 JR Arlington           5:49.00 
 63    289 Doherty, Katie                FR Franklin            5:49.00 
 64    561 Pixler, Grace                 SO Notre Dame A        5:49.00 
 65    375 Pashko, Jessica               JR Ludlow              5:49.00 
 66    548 Brennan, Sarah                SR Notre Dame A        5:49.50 
 67    495 Ducharme, Emily               SR North Attleb        5:50.00 
 68    143 Vercollone, Haley             SR Burlington          5:50.00 
 69    496 Ducharme, Rachel              SR North Attleb        5:50.00 
 70    341 Mannello, Anna                SR Holliston           5:50.00 
 71    636 Mei, Pristine                 SR Somerville          5:50.00 
 72    657 Stelmack, Adrianne            SR Stoneham            5:50.00 
 73    593 Gonneville, Hilary            JR Sandwich            5:50.00 
 74    587 Barter, Grace                 SR Sandwich            5:50.00 
 75    171 Ryan, Ainsley                 SO Carver              5:50.00 
 76    387 DeFilippis, Haley             SR Malden              5:50.00 
 77    661 Berkowsky, Rachel             SO Stoughton           5:50.00 
 78    664 Simms, Deirdre                SR Stoughton           5:50.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:27.46  5/2000      SHALENE FLANAGAN, MARBLEHEAD HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     33 Saccoach, Sarah               JR Archbishop W       11:19.64 
  2    325 McConville, Julie             JR Hingham            11:20.00 
  3    411 Lagan, Sarah                  FR Marian             11:25.00 
  4    214 O'Dea, Jordan                 JR Dennis-Yarmo       11:28.00 
  5     12 Devoney, Mel                  JR Amherst-Pelh       11:37.17 
  6    327 Noble, Julia                  FR Hingham            11:45.00 
  7    757 Kitchen, Sam                  JR Westwood           11:47.00 
  8    303 Stickles, Emily               SR Franklin           11:50.00 
  9    401 Randall, Janaya               SO Marblehead         11:55.51 
 10    621 McGinnis, Kelsey              JR Somerset-Ber       11:55.52 
 11    397 Kauffman, Mary                SR Marblehead         11:57.00 
 12    257 Ketchum, Kristina             SR Foxborough         12:01.80 
 13    351 McMahon, Molly                SR Joseph Case        12:05.00 
 14    677 Bent, Sarah                   JR Ursuline Aca       12:05.35 
 15    706 Quirk, Rebecca                SR Wakefield          12:07.00 
 16    705 Miksis, Melanie               JR Wakefield          12:10.00 
 17    305 Vetrano, Sarah                JR Franklin           12:10.50 
 18    178 Hutch, Meghan                 JR Coyle & Cass       12:13.00 
 19    143 Vercollone, Haley             SR Burlington         12:13.30 
 20    670 Kelley, Sarah                 SO Swampscott         12:19.00 
 21    195 Cook, Hannah                  SO Dartmouth          12:20.00 
 22    686 Ledonne, Annalisa             SR Ursuline Aca       12:20.34 
 23    717 Lynch, Lucy                   FR Walpole            12:23.62 
 24     83 Demars, Nicole                SO Beverly            12:24.00 
 25    714 Coyne, Kristen                SO Walpole            12:24.87 
 26    720 Peterson, Megan               JR Walpole            12:26.90 
 27     71 Aftantilian, Lia              SO Belmont            12:28.00 
 28    756 Groton, Kate                  SR Westwood           12:28.00 
 29    217 Stafford, mary                SO Dennis-Yarmo       12:28.10 
 30    355 Tibbetts, Emily                8 Lenox Memori       12:29.00 
 31    782 Aalerud, Claire               JR Winchester         12:33.00 
 32     46 McCauley, Kaitlin             SO Arlington Ca       12:33.70 
 33    160 Loughnane, Courtney           SO Canton             12:37.20 
 34    764 Schroeder, Kyle               FR Westwood           12:38.00 
 35    431 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SO Melrose            12:38.00 
 36    416 Doherty, Bri                  SO Marshfield         12:38.40 
 37     96 Fitzgerald, Colleen           JR Bishop Feeha       12:38.50 
 38    291 Garrigan, Jessica             FR Franklin           12:40.00 
 39    785 Burnham, Carolyn              SR Winchester         12:40.00 
 40    729 Kelleher, Michelle            SR Waltham            12:40.00 
 41     58 Cuddeback, Shelby             JR Attleboro          12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.58  5/10/2003   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Clerveaux, Vanessa            SR Brockton              14.48 
  2    460 Isidor, Melissa               JR New Bedford           14.50 
  3    487 Wong, Kayla                   SR Newton North          14.70 
  4    490 Bennett, Sydney               JR North Attleb          14.80 
  5    331 Patrolia, Meghan              SR Hingham               15.20 
  6    415 DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield            15.30 
  7    747 Ganley, Karla                 SR Wellesley             15.30 
  8    252 Wombolt, Erin                 SR Falmouth              15.30 
  9    575 MacDonald, Racquel            SR Revere                15.60 
 10    551 DiMare, Isabella              FR Notre Dame A          15.65 
 11    102 Donahue, Mary                 SR Braintree             15.70 
 12    468 Brown, Steph                  SR Newton North          15.90 
 13    762 Ralph, Liz                    SR Westwood              16.00 
 14    744 Broholm, Tessa                JR Wellesley             16.00 
 15    111 Wagget, Taylor                SR Braintree             16.20 
 16    783 Abraham, Carrie               JR Winchester            16.20 
 17    429 Debari, Annalisa              SO Melrose               16.20 
 18    499 Harding, Christina            SO North Attleb          16.40 
 19    250 Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth              16.50 
 20    645 Gaughan, Bridget              SR Stoneham              16.50 
 21    453 Barros, Jessica               JR New Bedford           16.50 
 22    605 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk               16.50 
 23    201 Downing, Kerianne             JR Dedham                16.64 
 24    461 Leahy, Olyvia                 SR New Bedford           16.70 
 25    528 Campbell, Kassidy             FR Norton                16.70 
 26    158 Costello, Mellyn              JR Canton                16.70 
 27    124 Montiero, Patricia            JR Brockton              16.71 
 28     39 Lo, Megan                     FR Arlington             16.89 
 29    791 Ward, Eleanor                 SO Winchester            16.90 
 30    463 Perry, Brianna                SR New Bedford           16.90 
 31    365 In, Wonni                     JR Lowell                16.90 
 32    746 Drury, Grace                  SO Wellesley             16.90 
 33    673 Le, Vy                        JR Swampscott            16.90 
 34    482 Lehman, Sonja                 SO Newton North          16.90 
 35    530 Ethier, Emma                  JR Norton                16.90 
 36    697 Crump, Sarah                  SO Wakefield             17.00 
 37    166 McCarron, Brittany            SO Carver                17.00 
 38    451 Putnam, Nina                  SO Nauset                17.10 
 39     82 Davy, Kendall                 FR Beverly               17.10 
 40    245 Robidoux, Emma                SO Fairhaven             17.10 
 41    154 Presume, Kenlee               SO Cambridge Ri          17.20 
 42    246 Shanks, Heather               JR Fairhaven             17.20 
 43    754 Chiulli, Elena                FR Westwood              17.20 
 44    755 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SO Westwood              17.24 
 45    248 Corriveau, Katleyn            SR Falmouth              17.43 
 46    313 Criscitiello, Kate            FR Hingham               17.50 
 47    653 Muolo, Sarah                  JR Stoneham              17.50 
 48    210 Feeney, Rebecca               JR Dennis-Yarmo          17.50 
 49    432 Fountain, Amanda              JR Melrose               17.50 
 50    731 Maehl, Katie                  FR Waltham               17.64 
 51    152 Laventure, Carmelite          FR Cambridge Ri          17.70 
 52    778 Mellen, Rachel                SR Wilmington            17.70 
 53    236 Puopolo, Michelle             JR Duxbury               17.74 
 54    281 Seales, Tessa                 SR Framingham            17.80 
 55    254 Carleton, Devon               JR Foxborough            17.80 
 56     63 Moreau, Meridith              JR Attleboro             17.84 
 57    570 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph              17.86 
 58    591 Ellis, Emma                   SR Sandwich              17.90 
 59    464 Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford           17.90 
 60    509 Mullen, Meghan                JR North Attleb          17.90 
 61    373 Majka, Lynsey                 SR Ludlow                18.00 
 62    330 O'Sullivan, Shelby            JR Hingham               18.00 
 63     19 Doyle, Erica                  JR Apponequet            18.00 
 64    691 Sullivan, Emily               SR Ursuline Aca          18.03 
 65    176 Clark, Alaina                 JR Coyle & Cass          18.10 
 66     18 Whitmal, Ayana                SO Amherst-Pelh          18.20 
 67    690 Ryan, Grace                   SO Ursuline Aca          18.26 
 68    287 Burgess, Carly                SO Franklin              18.28 
 69    377 Altema, Carla                 JR Lynn Classic          18.30 
 70    684 Joseph, Elizabeth             FR Ursuline Aca          18.35 
 71    398 Lundgren, Stephanie           JR Marblehead            18.40 
 72    315 Doyle, Jessie                 FR Hingham               18.40 
 73    329 O'Reilly, Cece                FR Hingham               18.40 
 74    161 Teague, Ellie                 SO Canton                18.41 
 75    687 McAvoy, Jenn                  SR Ursuline Aca          18.47 
 76    625 Santo, Brianna                JR Somerset-Ber          18.50 
 77    776 Lee, Victoria                 FR Wilmington            18.50 
 78    557 Marshall, Julia               FR Notre Dame A          18.50 
 79    348 Bissaro, Amelia               SR Joseph Case           18.50 
 80     80 Shaugnnessy, Alleigh          SR Belmont               18.50 
 81    641 Kocerha, Alexis               FR Southeastern          18.50 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:04.61  2010        Michelle Jenssen, Mansfield HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    747 Ganley, Karla                 SR Wellesley           1:04.70 
  2    536 DeBenedictis, Allie           SR Norwell             1:06.00 
  3    462 Offley, Kenzie                SR New Bedford         1:06.04 
  4    560 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame A        1:06.62 
  5    345 Brown, Sam                    SR Ipswich             1:06.70 
  6    744 Broholm, Tessa                JR Wellesley           1:06.70 
  7    475 Hurwitz, Ali                  JR Newton North        1:06.90 
  8    605 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk             1:07.40 
  9    417 Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield          1:07.68 
 10    501 Higgins, Coleen               SR North Attleb        1:07.90 
 11    619 Lazaro, Kelsie                SR Somerset-Ber        1:08.26 
 12    264 Tamulionis, Katherine         FR Foxborough          1:08.50 
 13     91 Oconnor, Kristen              SO Beverly             1:08.50 
 14    523 Pascucci, Adrienne            JR Northampton         1:08.67 
 15    637 meranda, michel-le            SR Somerville          1:08.79 
 16    400 McGrath, Carlyn               FR Marblehead          1:08.90 
 17    775 Hubbard, Savannah             JR Wilmington          1:09.00 
 18    484 Reilly, Isabella              FR Newton North        1:09.20 
 19    343 Paolillo, Stephanie           SR Holliston           1:09.20 
 20    450 Leyton, Jenny                 SO Nauset              1:09.28 
 21    111 Wagget, Taylor                SR Braintree           1:09.80 
 22    469 Connors, Bali                 FR Newton North        1:10.00 
 23     34 Cassidy, Sarah                JR Arlington           1:10.00 
 24    148 Cronin, Dora                  JR Cambridge Ri        1:10.00 
 25    583 Corpuz, Dasha                 SR Salem               1:10.00 
 26    196 Dreher, Mikayla               SR Dartmouth           1:10.70 
 27    245 Robidoux, Emma                SO Fairhaven           1:10.90 
 28     44 Gonsalves, Becca              SR Arlington Ca        1:11.00 
 29    200 Shurtleff, Meaghan            JR Dartmouth           1:11.00 
 30    432 Fountain, Amanda              JR Melrose             1:11.00 
 31    493 Chandran, Emily               SO North Attleb        1:11.10 
 32    402 Roland, Kelly                 JR Marblehead          1:11.20 
 33    431 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SO Melrose             1:11.40 
 34    319 Freda, Kate                   FR Hingham             1:11.50 
 35    390 Thorne, Kristina              SO Malden              1:11.70 
 36    405 Variam, Celina                JR Marblehead          1:11.80 
 37    746 Drury, Grace                  SO Wellesley           1:11.90 
 38    699 Galli, Nicole                 FR Wakefield           1:12.00 
 39     78 Lyons, Olivia                 JR Belmont             1:12.00 
 40    287 Burgess, Carly                SO Franklin            1:12.00 
 41    215 O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:12.00 
 42    377 Altema, Carla                 JR Lynn Classic        1:12.00 
 43    198 Pontes, Frances               SO Dartmouth           1:12.00 
 44    209 Dunbar, Bridget               SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:12.00 
 45    494 Dubuc, Stephanie              FR North Attleb        1:12.00 
 46    558 Nonnamaker, Anne              SR Notre Dame A        1:12.00 
 47    458 Fournier, Sydney              FR New Bedford         1:12.00 
 48    165 Lauzon, Rachel                SO Carver              1:12.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.5h  5/1988      LEXINGTON HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Somerville                                             49.77 
     1) 634 Kaba, Alison SO             2) 629 Berger, Gelyne JR          
     3) 637 meranda, michel-le SR       4) 633 Genard, Nicole SR          
     5) 638 Youte, Emma SR              6)                                
  2  Newton North                                           50.40 
     1) 487 Wong, Kayla SR              2) 468 Brown, Steph SR            
     3) 470 Forbes, Carla JR            4) 483 Prior, Kayla SR            
     5) 480 Larkin, Maeve JR            6) 485 Seldin, Diana SR           
     7) 473 Hatcher, Kaila FR           8)                                
  3  Hingham                                                50.40 
     1) 310 Candelieri, Gabriella JR    2) 312 Clark, Molly SR            
     3) 314 Cundari, Olivia FR          4) 316 Elinoff, Katelyn JR        
     5) 318 Freda, Jane JR              6) 332 Shafter, Kate FR           
  4  North Attleborough                                     50.43 
     1) 489 Beaupre, Melissa FR         2) 490 Bennett, Sydney JR         
     3) 499 Harding, Christina SO       4) 504 Kroll, Samantha SR         
     5) 494 Dubuc, Stephanie FR         6) 512 Stevens, Rachel SO         
  5  Brockton                                               51.20 
     1) 116 Clerveaux, Vanessa SR       2) 121 Halliday, Talia SO         
     3) 125 Neville, Milan SR           4) 128 Simpson, Nikayla SO        
     5) 118 Franks, Cydney SO           6)                                
  6  Melrose                                                51.48 
     1) 436 King, Ashley SO             2) 442 Sayegh, Chantal JR         
     3) 441 Ragon, Carolyn JR           4) 444 St Fleur, Bionca JR        
  7  Wakefield                                              51.71 
     1) 697 Crump, Sarah SO             2) 704 Manning, Kaitlyn JR        
     3) 707 Rollins, Bridget SO         4) 710 Treacy, Jessica SO         
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                             51.74 
     1) 551 DiMare, Isabella FR         2) 555 Kenyon, Tori SR            
     3) 557 Marshall, Julia FR          4) 547 Balcom, Alexandra SO       
  9  Amherst-Pelham                                         51.80 
     1) 16 Smith, Kamillah SR           2) 11 Brown, Kanya FR             
     3) 17 Sylvan, Maisy JR             4) 13 Franklin, Kayanna SO        
     5) 18 Whitmal, Ayana SO            6) 10 Black, Rosie SO             
     7) 15 Schenck, Althea JR           8) 12 Devoney, Mel JR             
 10  New Bedford                                            51.90 
     1) 453 Barros, Jessica JR          2) 461 Leahy, Olyvia SR           
     3) 462 Offley, Kenzie SR           4) 460 Isidor, Melissa JR         
     5) 463 Perry, Brianna SR           6)                                
 11  Lynn Classical                                         51.90 
     1) 378 Bangura, Saffi SR           2) 381 Potter, Rebecca SO         
     3) 379 Gaudet, Jennifer FR         4) 382 Wargo, Anna FR             
 12  Franklin                                               51.95 
     1) 300 Price, Alexandra SR         2) 298 Magerman, Hanna JR         
     3) 299 Martin, Allexia FR          4) 296 Knous, Kendal SR           
     5) 297 Lynch, Kasey JR             6) 288 Conley, Erin FR            
     7) 287 Burgess, Carly SO           8)                                
 13  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                               52.00 
     1) 146 Bernard, Anchella JR        2) 148 Cronin, Dora JR            
     3) 152 Laventure, Carmelite FR     4) 154 Presume, Kenlee SO         
 14  Waltham                                                52.00 
     1) 722 Baras, Maria JR             2) 726 Frimpong, Eve SO           
     3) 724 Frazier, Daneille SR        4) 737 Williams, Emily SR         
 15  Falmouth                                               52.10 
     1) 248 Corriveau, Katleyn SR       2) 247 Coker, Hadlee JR           
     3) 252 Wombolt, Erin SR            4) 250 Josephs, Lily SO           
     5) 249 Johnson, Lexie FR           6)                                
 16  Wellesley                                              52.30 
     1) 743 Barnhill, Leigh JR          2) 750 Troxell, Julia SO          
     3) 752 Walsh, Rachel JR            4) 753 Wells, Kyleigh SO          
     5) 749 Suneby, Emma SO             6) 748 Ryan, Emily SO             
 17  Attleboro                                              52.35 
     1) 64 Robitaille, Briana JR        2) 57 Clifton, Elizabeth SO       
     3) 61 Kane, Allison SO             4) 60 Gulino, Elizabeth FR        
     5) 56 Campbell, Aleisha FR         6) 63 Moreau, Meridith JR         
 18  Ashland                                                52.40 
     1) 55 Smith, Alexis SR             2) 50 Daly, Hannah SR             
     3) 54 Muscaro, Carly JR            4) 51 Dawkins, Kala JR            
 19  Northampton                                            52.56 
     1) 525 Sharp, Sophie FR            2) 522 Ness, Isabelle FR          
     3) 527 Tompkins, Leah JR           4) 519 Lamond, Catherine SO       
     5) 518 Farley, Pearl SO            6) 521 Muller, Kahlila FR         
 20  Swampscott                                             52.70 
     1) 675 Smith-Matthews, Tiara JR    2) 676 Wilson, Melinda JR         
     3) 667 Do, Nancy JR                4) 674 Moran, Lauren JR           
     5) 665 Buks, Maya SO               6)                                
 21  Durfee                                                 53.00 
     1) 225 Dupont, Andrea SR           2) 221 Butler, Shena-Kaye JR      
     3) 229 Medeiros, Sarah JR          4) 232 Skillin, Sarah JR          
     5) 228 LaPointe, Destiny JR        6) 224 DeAaujo, Yani JR           
     7) 226 Duval, Rebecca JR           8) 231 Rylander, Tyra 8           
 22  Stoneham                                               53.00 
     1) 649 Lacolla, Mariana JR         2) 653 Muolo, Sarah JR            
     3) 648 Kuleszka, Nicole JR         4) 645 Gaughan, Bridget SR        
     5) 647 Kruse, Alexandra JR         6) 658 Yamazaki, Junko JR         
     7) 644 Buono, Carli JR             8)                                
 23  Framingham                                             53.10 
     1) 266 Aye, Erica JR               2) 265 Aka, Emmanuella SO         
     3) 282 Stearns, Anna FR            4) 278 Nna, Uche SO               
     5) 275 Labelle, Christine SO       6) 286 Wright, Michaela SO        
     7) 269 DeFrancesco, Samantha JR    8) 271 Goldstein, Julia SO        
 24  Burlington                                             53.20 
     1) 136 Lopez, Valentina SO         2) 130 Boermeester, Victoria SO   
     3) 133 Ellis, Rebecca SO           4) 135 Landry, Casey SR           
     5) 131 Cecere, Amelia FR           6) 132 Doherty, Devon SR          
 25  Ursuline Academy                                       53.45 
     1) 683 Haughton, Ashley 8          2) 678 Brady, Kathryn 8           
     3) 684 Joseph, Elizabeth FR        4) 680 Consigli, Brianna SO       
 26  Marblehead                                             53.70 
     1) 395 Goetz, Mimi JR              2) 393 Daley, Cailin SR           
     3) 403 Thorne, Monica SO           4) 404 Tubridy, Maura SR          
     5) 400 McGrath, Carlyn FR          6) 399 McCarthy, Kaitlin SO       
 27  Canton                                                 53.70 
     1) 158 Costello, Mellyn JR         2) 161 Teague, Ellie SO           
     3) 162 Tondre, Victoria SR         4) 157 Campagna, Rachel SO        
 28  Holliston                                              53.80 
     1) 342 McKunes, Morgan JR          2) 337 Crowley, Briana JR         
     3) 336 Clancy, Caroline SR         4) 339 Kerrigan, Nicole JR        
 29  Abington                                               53.90 
     1) 4 Halloran, Alanna FR           2) 5 Kurowski, Olivia JR          
     3) 3 Foley, Molly JR               4) 6 Lane, Amanda JR              
 30  Norton                                                 53.93 
     1) 528 Campbell, Kassidy FR        2) 531 Feeney, Erin SO            
     3) 529 Dufault, Alison SO          4) 534 Pereira, Amy FR            
     5) 530 Ethier, Emma JR             6)                                
 31  Wareham                                                53.99 
     1) 740 Bourgeois, Stephanie SR     2) 738 Alley, Aliyah JR           
     3) 742 St. Julien, Madison FR      4) 739 Berger, Caitlyn SO         
 32  Carver                                                 54.00 
     1) 166 McCarron, Brittany SO       2) 164 Cote, Amanda SO            
     3) 173 Tougas, Alison 8            4) 169 Pina, India FR             
 33  Belmont                                                54.00 
     1) 73 Caruso, MaryEllen SR         2) 75 Dionne, Alexandra FR        
     3) 76 Krafian, Nairi SO            4) 80 Shaugnnessy, Alleigh SR     
     5) 78 Lyons, Olivia JR             6)                                
 34  Randolph                                               54.00 
     1) 573 Powell, Jenise SO           2) 567 Bamford, Kelsey JR         
     3) 569 Germain, Makisha JR         4) 572 Mbengam, Anna SR           
     5) 568 Desir, Stephanie JR         6) 570 Hally, Kim SO              
     7) 571 Lapomarede, Marcelle JR     8)                                
 35  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech                             54.00 
     1) 642 Lake, Christal SO           2) 640 Hernandez, Merari SO       
     3) 643 Rivera, Natalie SR          4) 639 Byrd, Aronize JR           
 36  Somerset-Berkley                                       54.00 
     1) 627 Steele, Morgan JR           2) 624 Pacheco, Sarah JR          
     3) 623 Monaghan, Haley SO          4) 616 Carroll, Rachel SO         
     5) 618 Hyburg, Jillian FR          6) 626 Silvia, Sydney FR          
     7) 622 Mitton, Jen JR              8)                                
 37  Dennis-Yarmouth                                        54.00 
     1) 215 O'Dea, Tori SO              2) 216 Ralston, Kayla SO          
     3) 212 Jamiel, Paris SO            4) 210 Feeney, Rebecca JR         
     5) 207 Bowie, Olivia JR            6)                                
 38  Marian                                                 54.00 
     1) 412 Powell, Zaria SO            2) 408 Andrade, Andressa FR       
     3) 406 Amann, Jaclyn SR            4) 409 Egan, Devan JR             
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.9h  5/1975      FALMOUTH H.S., (=3:53.5m)                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley                                            3:59.20 
     1) 751 Wagenaar, Carlijn SO        2) 744 Broholm, Tessa JR          
     3) 747 Ganley, Karla SR            4) 745 Daniel, Carly SR           
     5) 748 Ryan, Emily SO              6)                                
  2  Northampton                                          4:02.60 
     1) 523 Pascucci, Adrienne JR       2) 526 Toffoli, Mia JR            
     3) 524 Ramirez, Khaila SO          4) 517 Dibrindisi, Alexandra FR   
     5) 520 Moore, Anna SO              6) 525 Sharp, Sophie FR           
  3  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           4:07.00 
     1) 560 Owen, Shauna JR             2) 552 Erickson, Kaleigh SR       
     3) 565 Whitaker, Kelsey SR         4) 553 Henry, Marypat SR          
     5) 546 Baker, Elizabeth FR         6)                                
  4  Arlington                                            4:08.90 
     1) 34 Cassidy, Sarah JR            2) 42 Struever, Hannah SR         
     3) 35 Downey-Wall, Kay JR          4) 41 Robinson, Rebecca SR        
  5  Hingham                                              4:10.00 
     1) 323 Irvin, Sierra FR            2) 334 Walsh, Teresa SO           
     3) 324 Leonard, Caroline SR        4) 318 Freda, Jane JR             
     5) 309 Barrett, Abby SR            6) 333 Sypek, Elizabeth SR        
  6  Beverly                                              4:11.10 
     1) 87 Harty, Caitlyn SO            2) 84 Flahtery, Mary Cate SO      
     3) 91 Oconnor, Kristen SO          4) 82 Davy, Kendall FR            
     5) 92 Orr, Theresa JR              6) 88 Higgins, Keely SO           
     7) 90 marciano, wendi SR           8) 94 Wesley, Julianna FR         
  7  Ursuline Academy                                     4:12.00 
     1) 677 Bent, Sarah JR              2) 681 Grela, Meghan JR           
     3) 685 Kelley, Camille FR          4) 692 Wolfe, Maddie JR           
  8  Brockton                                             4:12.20 
     1) 119 Freeman, Arianna SR         2) 122 Merian, Maral SO           
     3) 126 Onyeoziri, Chidera SO       4) 124 Montiero, Patricia JR      
     5) 127 Rodriguez, Silvanna JR      6)                                
  9  Marshfield                                           4:13.00 
     1) 417 Gaeta, Olivia FR            2) 415 DiPietro, Ellen SO         
     3) 418 Gilligan, Dacey SR          4) 419 Hubbard, Jocelyn SR        
     5) 422 Wheeler, Katie FR           6)                                
 10  Stoneham                                             4:15.00 
     1) 652 Mohammadi, Amanda JR        2) 644 Buono, Carli JR            
     3) 655 Romano, Giana FR            4) 651 Macura, Grace SO           
     5) 659 Yewcic, Julia FR            6) 658 Yamazaki, Junko JR         
 11  North Attleborough                                   4:17.22 
     1) 501 Higgins, Coleen SR          2) 503 Keion, Morgan JR           
     3) 506 Loughnane, Kathryn SO       4) 508 McCarthy, Hannah JR        
     5) 511 Sarkis, Nichole SR          6) 494 Dubuc, Stephanie FR        
 12  Apponequet                                           4:17.88 
     1) 26 Yeates, Crystal SR           2) 24 Ryan, Taylor SO             
     3) 23 Rowley, Caitlin FR           4) 25 Yarmalovicz, Megan JR       
     5) 20 Leombruno, Emma SO           6)                                
 13  Randolph                                             4:20.00 
     1) 567 Bamford, Kelsey JR          2) 569 Germain, Makisha JR        
     3) 568 Desir, Stephanie JR         4) 572 Mbengam, Anna SR           
     5) 573 Powell, Jenise SO           6) 574 Vassell, Marlee FR         
     7) 570 Hally, Kim SO               8)                                
 14  Franklin                                             4:20.50 
     1) 301 Rebello, Elaina FR          2) 288 Conley, Erin FR            
     3) 290 Dowd, Laura SR              4) 294 Hood, Emily SO             
     5) 297 Lynch, Kasey JR             6) 287 Burgess, Carly SO          
 15  Danvers                                              4:21.00 
     1) 185 Caldarone, Angela FR        2) 190 Leahy, Bridget SR          
     3) 192 Previte, Corinne JR         4) 186 Dominick, Catalina FR      
 16  Somerset-Berkley                                     4:22.00 
     1) 619 Lazaro, Kelsie SR           2) 620 Lazaro, Megan JR           
     3) 617 Deplitch, Alexis SO         4) 615 Cabral, Cassidy JR         
 17  Arlington Catholic                                   4:23.18 
     1) 47 McNary, Serena SO            2) 48 Roberson, Emma SR           
     3) 45 Maimone, Sarah FR            4) 44 Gonsalves, Becca SR         
 18  Malden                                               4:24.00 
     1) 386 Bouley, Jacqueline SO       2) 387 DeFilippis, Haley SR       
     3) 388 Feng, Iris JR               4) 385 Benoit, Lauren JR          
     5) 390 Thorne, Kristina SO         6)                                
 19  Waltham                                              4:25.00 
     1) 730 Kern, Julia FR              2) 736 Sexton, Jenny FR           
     3) 731 Maehl, Katie FR             4) 734 Rapic, Olja SO             
 20  Wakefield                                            4:25.00 
     1) 702 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SO      2) 701 Hammond, Emily FR          
     3) 700 Gourville, Maggie SO        4) 709 Scanlon, Margaret SO       
 21  Swampscott                                           4:27.00 
     1) 668 Gateman, Taylor FR          2) 671 King, Shauna SO            
     3) 670 Kelley, Sarah SO            4) 666 Dennehy, Aisling JR        
     5) 676 Wilson, Melinda JR          6)                                
 22  Melrose                                              4:28.20 
     1) 430 Downey, Olivia JR           2) 437 Lavina, Antonia SO         
     3) 439 Oro, Madeline FR            4) 443 Simko, Margaret JR         
 23  Burlington                                           4:28.60 
     1) 134 Hardy, Erin FR              2) 139 Roussell, Julia FR         
     3) 141 Sheldon, Catherine FR       4) 145 Worob, Maddie FR           
     5) 140 Salina, Rebecca FR          6)                                
 24  New Bedford                                          4:28.80 
     1) 457 Costa, Sydney JR            2) 454 Bellefeuille, Melissa JR   
     3) 458 Fournier, Sydney FR         4) 463 Perry, Brianna SR          
     5) 465 Vieira, Laura FR            6)                                
 25  Carver                                               4:30.56 
     1) 167 McGrath, Sami SO            2) 165 Lauzon, Rachel SO          
     3) 172 Southerland, Amy SO         4) 163 Alexander, Kerri SO        
 26  Framingham                                           4:30.80 
     1) 276 Levy, Isabelle FR           2) 273 Griffin, Flora SO          
     3) 280 Poulin, Julianne SO         4) 284 Taylor, Jessica SO         
     5) 285 Wagner, Jenny SR            6) 275 Labelle, Christine SO      
     7) 281 Seales, Tessa SR            8) 282 Stearns, Anna FR           
 27  Dartmouth                                            4:33.00 
     1) 194 Carney, Morgan SO           2) 200 Shurtleff, Meaghan JR      
     3) 198 Pontes, Frances SO          4) 196 Dreher, Mikayla SR         
 28  Sandwich                                             4:34.00 
     1) 591 Ellis, Emma SR              2) 587 Barter, Grace SR           
     3) 593 Gonneville, Hilary JR       4) 599 Tropp, Olivia SO           
 29  Abington                                             4:34.90 
     1) 2 Atkinson, Molly FR            2) 8 Minchello, Lindsey FR        
     3) 9 Reid, Kim FR                  4) 7 Magnussen, Abby SO           
 30  Joseph Case                                          4:35.00 
     1) 351 McMahon, Molly SR           2) 350 Kasey, Fleet SR            
     3) 349 Cabral, Jennifer SR         4) 347 Aly, Kern FR               
     5) 352 Motta, Ashley SR            6) 353 Reddy, Erin SR             
 31  Archbishop Williams                                  4:35.00 
     1) 28 Flanagan, Michaela SR        2) 27 Dunford, Katherine SR       
     3) 31 Pellegrini, Maria JR         4) 29 Miele, Molly FR             
     5) 33 Saccoach, Sarah JR           6) 30 O'Leary, Meaghan SO         
 32  Salem                                                4:35.00 
     1) 581 Bryant, Alex SO             2) 583 Corpuz, Dasha SR           
     3) 586 Lima, Joy JR                4) 585 Figueroa, Issy SO          
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:40.79  5/1999      NEWTON SOUTH H.S.                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin                                             9:45.00 
     1) 293 Hagen, Lauren JR            2) 292 Giese, Alexandria SR       
     3) 295 Knous, Caroline SO          4) 303 Stickles, Emily SR         
     5) 305 Vetrano, Sarah JR           6) 294 Hood, Emily SO             
     7) 301 Rebello, Elaina FR          8) 289 Doherty, Katie FR          
  2  Foxborough                                           9:49.26 
     1) 263 Sykes, Haley SO             2) 262 Sepe, Kayla FR             
     3) 255 Carnino, Michaela JR        4) 256 Holmes, Liz FR             
     5) 264 Tamulionis, Katherine FR    6)                                
  3  Westwood                                             9:56.00 
     1) 766 Smith, Nora SR              2) 758 McClure, Rachael FR        
     3) 765 Simi, Andrea JR             4) 757 Kitchen, Sam JR            
  4  Beverly                                             10:00.00 
     1) 93 Shropeshire, Madison JR      2) 81 Collins, Allison JR         
     3) 86 Goodall, Jessica SO          4) 90 marciano, wendi SR          
     5) 85 Gomes, Jessica JR            6) 88 Higgins, Keely SO           
     7) 83 Demars, Nicole SO            8) 94 Wesley, Julianna FR         
  5  Hingham                                             10:02.00 
     1) 328 O'Hanley, Beth SR           2) 327 Noble, Julia FR            
     3) 333 Sypek, Elizabeth SR         4) 309 Barrett, Abby SR           
     5) 324 Leonard, Caroline SR        6) 308 Bandera, Kelly JR          
     7) 320 Hickey, Leah FR             8)                                
  6  Marblehead                                          10:10.10 
     1) 391 Barrell, Anna FR            2) 396 Huber, Kathleen FR         
     3) 394 Ferrucci, Paige SO          4) 401 Randall, Janaya SO         
     5) 397 Kauffman, Mary SR           6) 404 Tubridy, Maura SR          
  7  Marian                                              10:10.60 
     1) 413 Schwab, Maria JR            2) 407 Amann, Julianne SR         
     3) 410 Hazen, Emma SR              4) 411 Lagan, Sarah FR            
  8  Sandwich                                            10:24.00 
     1) 598 Tropp, Mikhaela SR          2) 592 Gomes, Bethany SR          
     3) 597 McCauley, Lindsey SO        4) 589 Brown, Rachel JR           
  9  Belmont                                             10:28.00 
     1) 77 Lenef, Julia SO              2) 79 Ognibene, Corinne JR        
     3) 74 DeGuglielmo, Melissa SO      4) 72 Arsenault, Rebekah SO       
     5) 71 Aftantilian, Lia SO          6)                                
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth                                     10:32.10 
     1) 214 O'Dea, Jordan JR            2) 217 Stafford, mary SO          
     3) 211 Harney, Emma JR             4) 208 Darrah, Shelby SO          
     5) 209 Dunbar, Bridget SR          6) 219 Xiarhos, Ashlynne SR       
 11  Winchester                                          10:40.00 
     1) 782 Aalerud, Claire JR          2) 785 Burnham, Carolyn SR        
     3) 789 Sharon, Edie JR             4) 792 Williams, Elizabeth SO     
     5) 787 Chilingirian, Ani JR        6) 786 Chan, Vanessa SO           
 12  Wilmington                                          10:40.00 
     1) 768 Alatalo, Rachel SO          2) 774 Hartsough, Kelly SO        
     3) 780 Romanzo, Nicole SO          4) 781 Russo, Sydnee SO           
     5) 771 Collins, Jen SO             6) 777 MacCorkle, Keara FR        
     7) 769 Barnes, Michelle JR         8) 775 Hubbard, Savannah JR       
 13  Framingham                                          10:40.00 
     1) 274 Kuczmiec, Amanda JR         2) 283 Stefanini, Kristina JR     
     3) 272 Gowan, Anne JR              4) 268 Charifson, Nikki SR        
     5) 280 Poulin, Julianne SO         6) 284 Taylor, Jessica SO         
     7) 270 Eisenbud, Lizzie SO         8) 267 Charifson, Mia SO          
 14  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            10:40.00 
     1) 153 Payne, Emma SR              2) 147 Buruca, Karina JR          
     3) 156 Sternbach, Lucy FR          4) 155 Schear, Ariela SO          
 15  Stoneham                                            10:40.95 
     1) 646 Kendall, Abby JR            2) 657 Stelmack, Adrianne SR      
     3) 654 O'Connell, Kaylie FR        4) 650 Little, Allison FR         
     5) 656 Savino, Cristina JR         6)                                
 16  Arlington                                           10:50.00 
     1) 43 Wood, Julia SO               2) 38 Liakos, Emily SO            
     3) 37 Griffith, Audrey FR          4) 40 Piggot, Caitlin JR          
     5) 36 doyle, claire JR             6)                                
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5-09.25  5/1996      HEATHER FRANCIS, DARTMOUTH HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    358 Potter, Leah                  SR Lincoln-Sudb        5-04.00 
  2    181 Ritchie, Megan                SR Coyle & Cass        5-04.00 
  3    747 Ganley, Karla                 SR Wellesley           5-04.00 
  4    415 DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield          5-04.00 
  5     26 Yeates, Crystal               SR Apponequet          5-04.00 
  6    755 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SO Westwood            5-03.00 
  7    357 Klapper, Meghan               JR Lincoln-Sudb        5-02.00 
  8    100 Yoder, Tereasa                SO Bishop Feeha        5-02.00 
  9    247 Coker, Hadlee                 JR Falmouth            5-02.00 
 10    356 Alexander, Lucy               SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-02.00 
 11     24 Ryan, Taylor                  SO Apponequet          5-02.00 
 12    102 Donahue, Mary                 SR Braintree           5-02.00 
 13    392 Cummings, Lily                SO Marblehead          5-01.00 
 14    402 Roland, Kelly                 JR Marblehead          5-01.00 
 15    144 Wilson, Amber                 SO Burlington          5-01.00 
 16    430 Downey, Olivia                JR Melrose             5-01.00 
 17    614 Supple, Allison               SR Silver Lake         5-01.00 
 18    647 Kruse, Alexandra              JR Stoneham            5-01.00 
 19    463 Perry, Brianna                SR New Bedford         5-00.00 
 20    712 Browne, Nicole                JR Walpole             5-00.00 
 21    472 Grigoli, Lucia                SR Newton North        5-00.00 
 22    527 Tompkins, Leah                JR Northampton         5-00.00 
 23    383 Parker, Sam                   SR Mahar Region        5-00.00 
 24    405 Variam, Celina                JR Marblehead          5-00.00 
 25    184 Brooks, Ashley                JR Danvers             5-00.00 
 26    562 Steeves, Meghan               JR Notre Dame A        4-11.00 
 27    760 Morrison, Rachel              SO Westwood            4-11.00 
 28      6 Lane, Amanda                  JR Abington            4-11.00 
 29    601 Evans, Breana                 SR Saugus              4-11.00 
 30    741 Cummings, Emily               SO Wareham             4-11.00 
 31    439 Oro, Madeline                 FR Melrose             4-11.00 
 32    453 Barros, Jessica               JR New Bedford         4-11.00 
 33    209 Dunbar, Bridget               SR Dennis-Yarmo        4-11.00 
 34    330 O'Sullivan, Shelby            JR Hingham             4-11.00 
 35    250 Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth            4-11.00 
 36    461 Leahy, Olyvia                 SR New Bedford         4-11.00 
 37    731 Maehl, Katie                  FR Waltham             4-10.00 
 38    233 Davidson, Kelsey              JR Duxbury             4-10.00 
 39     44 Gonsalves, Becca              SR Arlington Ca        4-10.00 
 40    784 Boyle, Katie                  JR Winchester          4-10.00 
 41    201 Downing, Kerianne             JR Dedham              4-10.00 
 42    535 Sargent, Rebekah              JR Norton              4-10.00 
 43    643 Rivera, Natalie               SR Southeastern        4-10.00 
 44    469 Connors, Bali                 FR Newton North        4-10.00 
 45    679 Cochrane, Meghan              SO Ursuline Aca        4-10.00 
 46    693 Worral, Jessica               FR Ursuline Aca        4-10.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11-06  5/1997      MELISSA FEINSTEIN, WESTON HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    468 Brown, Steph                  SR Newton North       11-00.00 
  2    360 Ashworth, Grace               JR Lowell             10-00.00 
  3    653 Muolo, Sarah                  JR Stoneham            8-06.00 
  4    550 Concannon, Abby               JR Notre Dame A        8-06.00 
  5    549 Cahill, Colleen               JR Notre Dame A        8-00.00 
  6    453 Barros, Jessica               JR New Bedford         8-00.00 
  7     14 Martins, Claudia              SR Amherst-Pelh        7-09.00 
  8     10 Black, Rosie                  SO Amherst-Pelh        7-06.00 
  9    558 Nonnamaker, Anne              SR Notre Dame A        7-00.00 
 10    655 Romano, Giana                 FR Stoneham            7-00.00 
 11    464 Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford         7-00.00 
 12    447 Gerdes, Claire                SO Natick              7-00.00 
 13    455 Bucknell, Ellie               SO New Bedford         7-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-08.75  5/1993      CRISTIN NAPIER, NORWELL HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    470 Forbes, Carla                 JR Newton North       18-00.00 
  2    783 Abraham, Carrie               JR Winchester         17-09.00 
  3     64 Robitaille, Briana            JR Attleboro          17-08.00 
  4    444 St Fleur, Bionca              JR Melrose            17-05.00 
  5    135 Landry, Casey                 SR Burlington         17-05.00 
  6    537 Dempsey, Nikki                SR Norwell            17-04.25 
  7    460 Isidor, Melissa               JR New Bedford        17-04.00 
  8    162 Tondre, Victoria              SR Canton             17-03.50 
  9    483 Prior, Kayla                  SR Newton North       17-01.00 
 10    745 Daniel, Carly                 SR Wellesley          16-11.00 
 11    721 Shea, Maddy                   JR Walpole            16-10.25 
 12    259 Martyniak, Brooke             SR Foxborough         16-09.00 
 13    487 Wong, Kayla                   SR Newton North       16-09.00 
 14    232 Skillin, Sarah                JR Durfee             16-07.00 
 15     70 Richard, Morgan               FR Barnstable         16-07.00 
 16    667 Do, Nancy                     JR Swampscott         16-07.00 
 17    744 Broholm, Tessa                JR Wellesley          16-07.00 
 18    124 Montiero, Patricia            JR Brockton           16-06.00 
 19    132 Doherty, Devon                SR Burlington         16-06.00 
 20    331 Patrolia, Meghan              SR Hingham            16-04.00 
 21    462 Offley, Kenzie                SR New Bedford        16-04.00 
 22    669 Irwin, Hailey                 JR Swampscott         16-04.00 
 23    517 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         FR Northampton        16-03.50 
 24    102 Donahue, Mary                 SR Braintree          16-03.50 
 25    499 Harding, Christina            SO North Attleb       16-03.00 
 26    111 Wagget, Taylor                SR Braintree          16-03.00 
 27    349 Cabral, Jennifer              SR Joseph Case        16-03.00 
 28     20 Leombruno, Emma               SO Apponequet         16-03.00 
 29     67 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable         16-03.00 
 30    119 Freeman, Arianna              SR Brockton           16-02.00 
 31    313 Criscitiello, Kate            FR Hingham            16-02.00 
 32    158 Costello, Mellyn              JR Canton             16-02.00 
 33    718 McCarthy, Erin                SR Walpole            16-01.00 
 34    381 Potter, Rebecca               SO Lynn Classic       16-01.00 
 35    310 Candelieri, Gabriella         JR Hingham            16-01.00 
 36     29 Miele, Molly                  FR Archbishop W       16-00.50 
 37    541 Mayers, D'Anna                JR Norwell            16-00.00 
 38    249 Johnson, Lexie                FR Falmouth           16-00.00 
 39    737 Williams, Emily               SR Waltham            16-00.00 
 40    216 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo       16-00.00 
 41    196 Dreher, Mikayla               SR Dartmouth          15-10.50 
 42    638 Youte, Emma                   SR Somerville         15-10.00 
 43    480 Larkin, Maeve                 JR Newton North       15-10.00 
 44    201 Downing, Kerianne             JR Dedham             15-10.00 
 45    629 Berger, Gelyne                JR Somerville         15-10.00 
 46    300 Price, Alexandra              SR Franklin           15-10.00 
 47    316 Elinoff, Katelyn              JR Hingham            15-10.00 
 48    185 Caldarone, Angela             FR Danvers            15-08.00 
 49    378 Bangura, Saffi                SR Lynn Classic       15-08.00 
 50    456 Bucknell, Samantha            SR New Bedford        15-07.75 
 51    436 King, Ashley                  SO Melrose            15-07.00 
 52     59 Ferzoco, Amanda               SR Attleboro          15-07.00 
 53    382 Wargo, Anna                   FR Lynn Classic       15-07.00 
 54    735 Scalisi, Emma                 JR Waltham            15-06.00 
 55     34 Cassidy, Sarah                JR Arlington          15-06.00 
 56    476 Hurwitz, Melissa              FR Newton North       15-06.00 
 57    238 Steeves, Katie                SR Everett            15-06.00 
 58    649 Lacolla, Mariana              JR Stoneham           15-06.00 
 59     76 Krafian, Nairi                SO Belmont            15-06.00 
 60    261 Parsons, Tess                 SR Foxborough         15-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39-08.25  5/1991      TAMMY PEEPLES, WESTON HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Clerveaux, Vanessa            SR Brockton           38-06.00 
  2    470 Forbes, Carla                 JR Newton North       38-00.00 
  3    135 Landry, Casey                 SR Burlington         36-05.00 
  4    783 Abraham, Carrie               JR Winchester         36-05.00 
  5    429 Debari, Annalisa              SO Melrose            35-09.00 
  6    162 Tondre, Victoria              SR Canton             35-07.00 
  7    475 Hurwitz, Ali                  JR Newton North       35-04.00 
  8    735 Scalisi, Emma                 JR Waltham            35-00.00 
  9    539 Griffin, Danielle             SO Norwell            34-09.00 
 10    331 Patrolia, Meghan              SR Hingham            34-06.00 
 11    525 Sharp, Sophie                 FR Northampton        34-02.00 
 12    669 Irwin, Hailey                 JR Swampscott         33-11.00 
 13    318 Freda, Jane                   JR Hingham            33-10.00 
 14    560 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame A       33-10.00 
 15    573 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph           33-10.00 
 16    553 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame A       33-09.00 
 17    441 Ragon, Carolyn                JR Melrose            33-09.00 
 18     93 Shropeshire, Madison          JR Beverly            33-08.00 
 19    552 Erickson, Kaleigh             SR Notre Dame A       33-06.00 
 20    483 Prior, Kayla                  SR Newton North       33-05.00 
 21    694 Wright, Merissa               SO Ursuline Aca       33-02.00 
 22     73 Caruso, MaryEllen             SR Belmont            33-02.00 
 23    631 Etiene, Lorenza               SR Somerville         33-01.00 
 24    614 Supple, Allison               SR Silver Lake        33-00.50 
 25    252 Wombolt, Erin                 SR Falmouth           33-00.00 
 26    403 Thorne, Monica                SO Marblehead         32-11.00 
 27    115 Boyd, Elisheba                SR Brockton           32-11.00 
 28    628 Baptista, Melissa             SO Somerville         32-10.00 
 29    105 Herlihy, Bridget              FR Braintree          32-10.00 
 30     27 Dunford, Katherine            SR Archbishop W       32-09.00 
 31    417 Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield         32-09.00 
 32    117 Coley, Dominique              SO Brockton           32-07.00 
 33     66 Gorrill, Lucey                SR Barnstable         32-07.00 
 34    383 Parker, Sam                   SR Mahar Region       32-06.00 
 35    476 Hurwitz, Melissa              FR Newton North       32-06.00 
 36    313 Criscitiello, Kate            FR Hingham            32-06.00 
 37    431 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SO Melrose            32-06.00 
 38    722 Baras, Maria                  JR Waltham            32-05.00 
 39    554 Jaklitsch, Sarah              JR Notre Dame A       32-05.00 
 40     25 Yarmalovicz, Megan            JR Apponequet         32-04.25 
 41    212 Jamiel, Paris                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       32-04.00 
 42    607 Boerger, Emily                SR Silver Lake        32-04.00 
 43    727 Goode, Zhan'e                 FR Waltham            32-04.00 
 44    210 Feeney, Rebecca               JR Dennis-Yarmo       32-04.00 
 45    619 Lazaro, Kelsie                SR Somerset-Ber       32-03.00 
 46     97 Harmon, Maddie                SO Bishop Feeha       32-03.00 
 47    198 Pontes, Frances               SO Dartmouth          32-02.50 
 48    245 Robidoux, Emma                SO Fairhaven          32-02.00 
 49     99 Renaghan, Jordyn              SR Bishop Feeha       32-01.50 
 50    319 Freda, Kate                   FR Hingham            32-01.00 
 51    309 Barrett, Abby                 SR Hingham            32-01.00 
 52    365 In, Wonni                     JR Lowell             32-00.75 
 53    200 Shurtleff, Meaghan            JR Dartmouth          32-00.75 
 54    736 Sexton, Jenny                 FR Waltham            32-00.00 
 55    754 Chiulli, Elena                FR Westwood           32-00.00 
 56    336 Clancy, Caroline              SR Holliston          32-00.00 
 57    569 Germain, Makisha              JR Randolph           32-00.00 
 58    596 Maiato, Bailey                FR Sandwich           32-00.00 
 59    164 Cote, Amanda                  SO Carver             32-00.00 
 60     57 Clifton, Elizabeth            SO Attleboro          32-00.00 
 61    377 Altema, Carla                 JR Lynn Classic       32-00.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-00  5/2004      MEREDITH O'CONNOR, NATICK HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    695 Bray, Elizabeth               SR Wakefield          41-01.00 
  2    384 Silva, Sabrina                JR Mahar Region       39-08.00 
  3    566 Thornton, Adrienne            SR O'Bryant           38-11.00 
  4    698 Duffy, Jess                   SR Wakefield          38-07.00 
  5    149 Davis, Brianna                SR Cambridge Ri       38-06.00 
  6    117 Coley, Dominique              SO Brockton           38-05.00 
  7    515 Umoren, Maya                  SO North Quincy       37-02.00 
  8    490 Bennett, Sydney               JR North Attleb       36-07.00 
  9    142 Smith, Taylor                 JR Burlington         36-04.00 
 10    146 Bernard, Anchella             JR Cambridge Ri       36-03.00 
 11    578 Gilcoine, Nicole              JR Rockland           36-01.50 
 12    790 Vahey, Jackie                 JR Winchester         35-10.00 
 13    486 Smith, Michaela               SO Newton North       35-08.00 
 14    516 Umoren, Olivia                SR North Quincy       35-07.00 
 15    361 Carson, Sam                   SO Lowell             35-06.50 
 16    459 Gomes, Naquida                SR New Bedford        34-10.00 
 17    627 Steele, Morgan                JR Somerset-Ber       34-03.00 
 18    150 Gbenebor, Ibiyemisi           FR Cambridge Ri       33-06.00 
 19    675 Smith-Matthews, Tiara         JR Swampscott         33-04.00 
 20    218 Torres, Lisa                  JR Dennis-Yarmo       32-03.00 
 21    534 Pereira, Amy                  FR Norton             32-01.00 
 22    202 Downing, Molly                SR Dedham             32-01.00 
 23    498 Gavilanez, Natasha            SR North Attleb       32-00.75 
 24    505 Kummer, Kate                  JR North Attleb       32-00.75 
 25    123 Milian, Jaqueline             SR Brockton           32-00.00 
 26    110 Randall, Abby                 JR Braintree          31-11.50 
 27    611 Gonsalves, Sierra             SR Silver Lake        31-08.00 
 28    605 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk            31-08.00 
 29    600 Dixon, Mary                   JR Saugus             31-06.00 
 30    570 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph           31-06.00 
 31    370 Adamapolous, Ava              JR Ludlow             31-04.00 
 32    223 Daponte, Briana               JR Durfee             31-04.00 
 33    630 David, Natalie                SR Somerville         31-01.00 
 34    772 Cowden, Kate                  SO Wilmington         30-11.00 
 35    711 Almeda, Elizabeth             SR Walpole            30-09.50 
 36     95 Zelano, Andrea                JR Beverly            30-07.00 
 37    732 Marrcellus, Martine           JR Waltham            30-06.00 
 38    311 Carroll, Annalise             JR Hingham            30-05.00 
 39    420 Joyal, Kayla                  SR Marshfield         30-04.50 
 40    225 Dupont, Andrea                SR Durfee             30-04.00 
 41    759 McDonald, Jacqueline          JR Westwood           30-03.00 
 42    120 Garcon, Fabiola               JR Brockton           30-00.00 
 43    603 Perella, Mikayla              FR Saugus             30-00.00 
 44    728 Greene, Courtney              JR Waltham            30-00.00 
 45    532 O'Rourke, Shannon             SO Norton             29-11.00 
 46    279 Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn          SR Framingham         29-10.50 
 47     32 Rega, Jessica                 FR Archbishop W       29-08.50 
 48    189 Kellard, Meghan               JR Danvers            29-08.00 
 49     65 Vaillancourt, Amber           JR Attleboro          29-07.75 
 50    177 DeSousa, Andreya              SR Coyle & Cass       29-06.00 
 51    304 Traphagen, Allyson            SR Franklin           29-06.00 
 52    433 Fountain, Julia               JR Melrose            29-06.00 
 53    187 Gotts, Lindsay                SR Danvers            29-05.00 
 54    227 Lanzisera, Marline            JR Durfee             29-04.00 
 55     52 Goldberg, Katherine           JR Ashland            29-03.00 
 56    193 Barthelmes, Oriana            FR Dartmouth          29-02.50 
 57    241 Faunce, Kelsey                SR Fairhaven          29-02.00 
 58    380 Nwogu, Michelle               SO Lynn Classic       29-02.00 
 59     53 Ivory, Gywneth                JR Ashland            29-02.00 
 60    773 Folk, Melanie                 SR Wilmington         29-02.00 
 61    428 Caffey, Emma                  SR Melrose            29-01.00 
 62    389 Ilebode, Michaela             FR Malden             29-00.00 
 63    168 Peltola, Ali                  FR Carver             29-00.00 
 64    584 Demers, Natasha               JR Salem              29-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  150-03  5/1979      PIA IACOVA, BROCKTON HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    566 Thornton, Adrienne            SR O'Bryant             120-08 
  2    149 Davis, Brianna                SR Cambridge Ri         114-03 
  3    790 Vahey, Jackie                 JR Winchester           114-01 
  4    142 Smith, Taylor                 JR Burlington           111-01 
  5    384 Silva, Sabrina                JR Mahar Region         110-00 
  6    543 Sheehan, Katie                SR Norwell              107-00 
  7    498 Gavilanez, Natasha            SR North Attleb         105-11 
  8    676 Wilson, Melinda               JR Swampscott           105-07 
  9    306 MacCormick, Elizabeth         JR Gloucester           105-06 
 10    420 Joyal, Kayla                  SR Marshfield           105-04 
 11    719 Monahan, Michelle             JR Walpole              104-04 
 12    505 Kummer, Kate                  JR North Attleb         102-09 
 13    446 Marzotto, Kelsey              JR Monument Mou         102-03 
 14    472 Grigoli, Lucia                SR Newton North         102-02 
 15    424 Cassidy, Julia                JR Medway               101-11 
 16    206 Bowes, Eliza                  SR Dennis-Yarmo         100-05 
 17    123 Milian, Jaqueline             SR Brockton             100-00 
 18    578 Gilcoine, Nicole              JR Rockland              99-07 
 19    486 Smith, Michaela               SO Newton North          99-01 
 20    466 Williams, Aubrey              JR New Bedford           99-00 
 21     89 Kirsch, Nicole                JR Beverly               98-11 
 22    433 Fountain, Julia               JR Melrose               97-09 
 23    370 Adamapolous, Ava              JR Ludlow                96-00 
 24    608 Burgess, Kaitlin              SR Silver Lake           95-00 
 25    542 Senatore, Emily               FR Norwell               94-05 
 26    707 Rollins, Bridget              SO Wakefield             94-04 
 27    110 Randall, Abby                 JR Braintree             94-00 
 28    507 Malone, Laura                 SR North Attleb          93-10 
 29    711 Almeda, Elizabeth             SR Walpole               93-07 
 30    202 Downing, Molly                SR Dedham                93-01 
 31    168 Peltola, Ali                  FR Carver                92-06 
 32    611 Gonsalves, Sierra             SR Silver Lake           92-05 
 33    563 Tevnan, Elizabeth             SO Notre Dame A          92-00 
 34    317 Falvey, Emily                 JR Hingham               91-06 
 35    723 Desrochers, Cassie            JR Waltham               91-03 
 36    428 Caffey, Emma                  SR Melrose               91-02 
 37    516 Umoren, Olivia                SR North Quincy          90-08 
 38    698 Duffy, Jess                   SR Wakefield             90-07 
 39    277 Mryglot, Courtney             SR Framingham            90-06 
 40    570 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph              90-05 
 41    199 Reid, Abbie                   JR Dartmouth             90-04 
 42    515 Umoren, Maya                  SO North Quincy          90-04 
 43    213 McGee, Breann                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          90-04 
 44    144 Wilson, Amber                 SO Burlington            90-04 
 45    772 Cowden, Kate                  SO Wilmington            90-03 
 46    103 Donahue, Nora                 SO Braintree             90-01 
 47    728 Greene, Courtney              JR Waltham               90-00 
 48    253 Almeida, Melissa              SO Foxborough            90-00 
 49    773 Folk, Melanie                 SR Wilmington            90-00 
 50    510 Ronaghan, Megan               JR North Attleb          90-00 
 51    189 Kellard, Meghan               JR Danvers               90-00 
 52    187 Gotts, Lindsay                SR Danvers               90-00 
 53    354 Taber, Taylor Jae             JR Joseph Case           90-00 
 54    513 Tacchi, Gwen                  JR North Attleb          90-00 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  151-03  5/1981      JENNIFER CRONIN, SILVER LAKE REG. / KING    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    633 Genard, Nicole                SR Somerville           136-04 
  2    466 Williams, Aubrey              JR New Bedford          117-00 
  3    204 Masalsky, Ellen               JR Dedham               115-00 
  4    174 Adams, Delaney                SR Coyle & Cass         113-07 
  5    425 Barbaro, Cassidy              SO Melrose              111-09 
  6    424 Cassidy, Julia                JR Medway               110-11 
  7      1 Atkinson, Emily               JR Abington             110-02 
  8    545 Williams, Ryanne              SR Norwell              110-00 
  9    409 Egan, Devan                   JR Marian               110-00 
 10    352 Motta, Ashley                 SR Joseph Case          109-00 
 11    572 Mbengam, Anna                 SR Randolph             109-00 
 12    455 Bucknell, Ellie               SO New Bedford          108-00 
 13    608 Burgess, Kaitlin              SR Silver Lake          107-02 
 14    514 McNally, Sam                  JR North Quincy         106-11 
 15    770 Bennett, Lauren               JR Wilmington           106-10 
 16    445 Grinham, Keleigh              SR Middleboro           106-01 
 17    205 Roberts, Taylor               JR Dedham               105-07 
 18    133 Ellis, Rebecca                SO Burlington           105-03 
 19    715 DeSantis, Steph               SR Walpole              104-04 
 20    707 Rollins, Bridget              SO Wakefield            104-01 
 21    477 Jacks, Maddie                 FR Newton North         104-00 
 22    536 DeBenedictis, Allie           SR Norwell              104-00 
 23    510 Ronaghan, Megan               JR North Attleb         103-09 
 24    307 Alger, Katharine              SR Hingham              103-05 
 25    395 Goetz, Mimi                   JR Marblehead           103-05 
 26    225 Dupont, Andrea                SR Durfee               103-04 
 27    137 McFadries, Danielle           FR Burlington           103-03 
 28    427 Bruton, Sarah                 SR Melrose              101-05 
 29    103 Donahue, Nora                 SO Braintree             99-08 
 30    188 Houde, Allison                SR Danvers               99-07 
 31     28 Flanagan, Michaela            SR Archbishop W          99-05 
 32    507 Malone, Laura                 SR North Attleb          99-05 
 33    346 Cain, Marissa                 SO Ipswich               98-08 
 34    180 Preston, Courtney             SR Coyle & Cass          98-07 
 35    138 McFadries, Stephanie          FR Burlington            98-06 
 36      2 Atkinson, Molly               FR Abington              98-00 
 37    609 Carley, Taryn                 FR Silver Lake           96-08 
 38    730 Kern, Julia                   FR Waltham               95-09 
 39     62 Mayer, Olivia                 SO Attleboro             95-06 
 40    260 Morris, Kelsey                SR Foxborough            95-01 
 41    129 Vaz Cabral, Deusa             JR Brockton              95-00 
 42    338 Dodge, Eliza                  SR Holliston             94-10 
 43    335 Ahronian, Amber               JR Holliston             94-04 
 44    716 Gallivan, Suzy                SR Walpole               94-02 
 45     68 Miskiv, Picabo                FR Barnstable            93-07 
 46    426 Barbaro, Chelsey              SR Melrose               93-02 
 47    234 Moesaa, Emilie                SO Duxbury               93-01 
 48    120 Garcon, Fabiola               JR Brockton              92-09 
 49    492 Blanchette, Ali               SO North Attleb          92-04 
 50    438 Lavina, Crissy                JR Melrose               92-01 
 51    533 Pelletier, Ashley             FR Norton                92-01 
 52    734 Rapic, Olja                   SO Waltham               91-09 
 53    613 Riccardi, Samantha            SR Silver Lake           91-08 
 54    763 Saliba, Kristina              SR Westwood              91-01 
 55    243 Lygren, Vanessa               JR Fairhaven             91-01 
 56    696 Carney, Ashley                SR Wakefield             90-01 
 57    723 Desrochers, Cassie            JR Waltham               90-00 
 58    502 Hurley, Mckayla               SO North Attleb          90-00 
 59    186 Dominick, Catalina            FR Danvers               90-00 
 60    302 Sarno, Jaclyn                 SR Franklin              90-00 
 61    237 Steeves, Jackie               SR Everett               90-00 
 62    481 Laughrea, Cassie              SR Newton North          90-00 
 63    656 Savino, Cristina              JR Stoneham              90-00 
 64    644 Buono, Carli                  JR Stoneham              90-00 
 65    542 Senatore, Emily               FR Norwell               90-00 
 66    590 Cahill, Erin                  JR Sandwich              90-00 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10.30  1998        Scott Kimble, Bridgewater Raynham            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    139 Brizard, Kevin                SR Brockton              10.70 
  2     84 Henson, Ben                   JR Barnstable            10.80 
  3     23 Torres, Taj-Amir              FR Amherst-Pelh          10.80 
  4    630 Harris, Jaquan                JR North Quincy          10.90 
  5    228 West, Curtis                  SR Catholic Mem          10.90 
  6    127 Biggs, William                SO Boston Colle          10.94 
  7    837 Hayes, PJ                     JR Walpole               10.94 
  8    655 Petit, Charley                JR Norwell               11.00 
  9    733 Guzman, Christian             SR Salem                 11.00 
 10    290 McDermott, Conner             SR East Bridgew          11.00 
 11    699 Maldonado, Ricardo            SO Revere                11.10 
 12    242 Thomas, John                  FR Danvers               11.10 
 13    646 Plummer, Jon                  JR Norton                11.10 
 14    491 Huynh, Franklin               JR Malden                11.20 
 15    847 Holloway, Darius              SR Waltham               11.20 
 16    527 Edwards, Brian                SR Marshfield            11.20 
 17    528 Fidler, Ricky                 JR Marshfield            11.20 
 18    493 McCreath, O'Shane             SR Malden                11.20 
 19    326 Green, Craig                  FR Falmouth              11.23 
 20    775 Kaba, Lyndon                  SR Somerville            11.29 
 21    317 Everett, Kyle                 JR Fairhaven             11.30 
 22    404 Beaudry, Tabor                SR Holliston             11.30 
 23    433 Koenig, Anderson              SR Lincoln-Sudb          11.30 
 24    380 Benger, Sam                   SO Hingham               11.30 
 25    449 Mason, Ngaiiva                SO Lowell                11.30 
 26    743 Mullin, Luke                  SR Sandwich              11.30 
 27    792 Deangelo, Anthony             SR Stoneham              11.30 
 28    701 Simbert, Jeffery              SO Revere                11.30 
 29    804 Blonder, Zachary              JR Swampscott            11.30 
 30    867 Wallace, Kayshawn             SR Wayland               11.30 
 31    798 Baugh, Malachi                SO Stoughton             11.30 
 32    581 Callander, Justin             SR New Bedford           11.30 
 33    626 Nicholls, Wes                 SR North Attleb          11.30 
 34    558 Montrond, Wayne               JR Middleboro            11.30 
 35    651 Beal, Kiernan                 SR Norwell               11.30 
 36    641 Gannon, Brian                 SR Norton                11.30 
 37    142 Edwards, Leon                 JR Brockton              11.30 
 38     91 Handler, Matt                 SR Beverly               11.30 
 39    125 Vital, Jean                   SR Blue Hills T          11.30 
 40    260 Flis, Colby                   SR Dedham                11.30 
 41    265 Hamilton, Rufus               SR Dennis-Yarmo          11.30 
 42     35 Garlington, Trenton           JR Archbishop W          11.30 
 43    166 McDermott, Dan                SR Burlington            11.40 
 44    168 Odiah, Marcus                 JR Burlington            11.40 
 45    209 Crawford, Diego               JR Carver                11.40 
 46    232 Behen, Chris                  FR Danvers               11.40 
 47    178 Anderson, Shaquel             SO Cambridge Ri          11.40 
 48    795 O'Brien, Jimmy                FR Stoneham              11.40 
 49    123 Teixera, Isaiah               SR Blue Hills T          11.40 
 50    873 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           SO Wellesley             11.40 
 51     38 Philbert-Richardson, Kylan    SO Archbishop W          11.40 
 52    739 Demianczyk, Cullan            JR Sandwich              11.40 
 53    741 Kangas, Jake                  SO Sandwich              11.40 
 54    784 Meserve, Trevon               SO Southeastern          11.40 
 55    365 Wardrop, Connor               JR Franklin              11.40 
 56    267 Lovitt, Quan'Terrius          SR Dennis-Yarmo          11.40 
 57    422 McCuish, Dan                  SR Ipswich               11.40 
 58    312 Amedoadzi, Ewoe               JR Excel High            11.40 
 59    447 Koroma, Nyakeh                SR Lowell                11.40 
 60    383 Dennis, Joel                  SO Hingham               11.40 
 61    446 Kasirye, Alex                 JR Lowell                11.40 
 62    305 McRae, Jaylen                 SR Everett               11.50 
 63    277 Cohen, Nicholas               FR Durfee                11.50 
 64    115 Hurley, Dalton                SR Blue Hills T          11.50 
 65    111 Gordon, Orane                 FR Blue Hills T          11.50 
 66    112 Green, Ryan                   JR Blue Hills T          11.50 
 67    273 Rubin, G. Anders              JR Dennis-Yarmo          11.50 
 68     14 Emerson, Ian                  SR Amherst-Pelh          11.50 
 69    853 Sargavakian, Mike             SO Waltham               11.50 
 70    327 Green, Devon                  JR Falmouth              11.50 
 71      4 Fonkem, Babila                JR Abington              11.50 
 72    364 Singh, Anirudh                SR Franklin              11.50 
 73    799 Green, Lennox                 SO Stoughton             11.50 
 74    846 Feeny, DJ                     SR Waltham               11.50 
 75    569 Roberson-Guerrier, Mandela    SO Milton                11.50 
 76    568 Patterson, Kareem             JR Milton                11.50 
 77    212 Savage, Xavier                SO Cathedral-Bo          11.50 
 78    623 Hunter, Dwayne                JR North Attleb          11.50 
 79    441 Coury, Nicolau                FR Lowell                11.50 
 80    479 Fleming, Khalil               SR Lynn English          11.50 
 81    476 Boyles, Tizauni               SR Lynn English          11.50 
 82    555 Patten, Nick                  SR Medford               11.50 
 83    213 Thomas, Antonio               SR Cathedral-Bo          11.50 
 84    155 Roberts, Austin               JR Brockton              11.50 
 85    440 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell                11.50 
 86    438 Brown, Corey                  SR Lowell                11.50 
 87    122 Sian, Chris                   SR Blue Hills T          11.50 
 88    680 Williamson, Carlton           SR Oliver Ames           11.50 
 89    206 Seto, Derek                   SR Canton                11.50 
 90    615 Costello, Jake                SR North Attleb          11.50 
 91    445 Kanneh, Ramsford              FR Lowell                11.50 
 92    443 Houston, Jake                 JR Lowell                11.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21.5h  1987        Randy King, Medford                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    481 Ortega, Alex                  JR Lynn English          22.00 
  2    630 Harris, Jaquan                JR North Quincy          22.20 
  3     17 Nkamebo, Tchuijo              SR Amherst-Pelh          22.30 
  4    433 Koenig, Anderson              SR Lincoln-Sudb          22.40 
  5    158 Walker, Clarence              SR Brockton              22.50 
  6    390 McCarthy, Kevin               SR Hingham               22.50 
  7    147 Korli, Treavor                JR Brockton              22.60 
  8    349 Lewis Jr, Bo                  SR Framingham            22.70 
  9    245 Biron, Ethan                  SO Dartmouth             22.70 
 10    662 Ryan, Jake                    SO Norwood               22.80 
 11    180 Barnes, Darren                SR Cambridge Ri          22.80 
 12    279 Gustave, Fritz                SR Durfee                22.90 
 13    205 Nwankwo, Obi                  SR Canton                22.90 
 14     71 Jarousky, Brandon             SR Attleboro             22.98 
 15    655 Petit, Charley                JR Norwell               23.00 
 16    313 Arrington, William            SR Excel High            23.00 
 17    829 Tassinari, Brett              SR Wakefield             23.00 
 18    561 Grant, Jamaal                 SR Milton                23.00 
 19    697 Lopes, John                   SR Revere                23.10 
 20    651 Beal, Kiernan                 SR Norwell               23.10 
 21    493 McCreath, O'Shane             SR Malden                23.10 
 22    507 Beloff, Josh                  JR Marblehead            23.10 
 23    403 Barone, Dan                   SR Holliston             23.10 
 24    711 Hubbell, Josh                 SO Saint John's          23.10 
 25     58 Navarro, Christian            SR Ashland               23.10 
 26    730 Crimble, Jon                  SO Salem                 23.10 
 27    535 Sheridan, Pat                 SO Marshfield            23.20 
 28    491 Huynh, Franklin               JR Malden                23.20 
 29     37 Matthews, Mickey              SR Archbishop W          23.20 
 30    503 Stone, Derrick                JR Malden Catho          23.24 
 31    449 Mason, Ngaiiva                SO Lowell                23.30 
 32    305 McRae, Jaylen                 SR Everett               23.30 
 33    258 Vial, Devin                   SR Dartmouth             23.30 
 34    384 Freda, TJ                     SR Hingham               23.30 
 35    272 Pawlina, Jacob                SO Dennis-Yarmo          23.32 
 36    532 McCarthy, Cole                SR Marshfield            23.40 
 37     85 Lounsbury, Matthew            JR Barnstable            23.40 
 38    583 DeBrito, Osla                 JR New Bedford           23.40 
 39    534 Patterson, Justin             SO Marshfield            23.40 
 40    143 Gilbert, Roland               JR Brockton              23.40 
 41    870 Hartnett, Chandler            SR Wellesley             23.40 
 42    438 Brown, Corey                  SR Lowell                23.40 
 43    425 Williams, Trevor              SR Joseph Case           23.40 
 44    692 Hueston, Jashawn              JR Randolph              23.40 
 45    446 Kasirye, Alex                 JR Lowell                23.40 
 46    578 Parkington, Chris             SR Nauset                23.43 
 47    785 Pierre, Kenny                 SR Southeastern          23.44 
 48    562 Holland, Miles                JR Milton                23.45 
 49    872 Jones, Mac                    JR Wellesley             23.50 
 50    892 Townsend, Connor              SO Wilmington            23.50 
 51    696 Hartout, Younes               SO Revere                23.50 
 52    874 O'Neill, Dan                  SR Wellesley             23.50 
 53    688 Bratwaith, Hueston            SO Randolph              23.50 
 54    823 Lawson, Anthony               SO Wakefield             23.50 
 55    885 Fino, Andrew                  SR Wilmington            23.50 
 56     75 Maguire, Andrew               JR Attleboro             23.50 
 57     49 Cho, Kevin                    JR Arlington Ca          23.50 
 58    212 Savage, Xavier                SO Cathedral-Bo          23.50 
 59    211 Haney, Tremhe                 FR Cathedral-Bo          23.50 
 60     11 Brown, Conlan                 SR Amherst-Pelh          23.50 
 61      6 Manzo, David                  SO Abington              23.50 
 62     27 Dussault, Ben                 SR Apponequet            23.50 
 63     31 Randolph, Tyler               SR Apponequet            23.50 
 64    445 Kanneh, Ramsford              FR Lowell                23.50 
 65    440 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell                23.50 
 66    591 Trenche, Luis                 SO New Bedford           23.50 
 67    522 Williams, Tyree               SR Marblehead            23.50 
 68    219 Conrad, hanif                 SO Catholic Mem          23.50 
 69    213 Thomas, Antonio               SR Cathedral-Bo          23.50 
 70    379 Smith, Zachary                JR Gloucester            23.50 
 71    311 Tejada, Andres                SR Everett               23.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  55.39  2009        Chris Cameron, Walpole HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    851 PierreLouis, Nathan           SR Waltham               48.46 
  2    221 Henry, Donovan                SR Catholic Mem          48.50 
  3    600 Lucken, Ryan                  JR Newton North          49.60 
  4    829 Tassinari, Brett              SR Wakefield             50.50 
  5    536 Talanian, Ryan                SR Marshfield            50.50 
  6    381 Bolze, Andrew                 SO Hingham               51.10 
  7    354 Donahue, Connor               SR Franklin              51.10 
  8    193 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame          SR Cambridge Ri          51.20 
  9    685 Joe, Botto                    SR Pittsfield            51.20 
 10    412 Sanford, Devin                SR Holliston             51.40 
 11    386 Lumbert, Bill                 JR Hingham               51.50 
 12    200 Huber, Cameron                SR Canton                51.50 
 13    590 Todd, Ory                     JR New Bedford           51.51 
 14    336 Howard, Kiivone               JR Foxborough            51.53 
 15    571 Trafford, Justin              SR Milton                51.82 
 16    499 Kelly, Andrew                 SO Malden Catho          51.84 
 17    514 Levine, Ethan                 SR Marblehead            52.00 
 18    848 Johnson, Zack                 SR Waltham               52.00 
 19    363 Sameski, Thomas               JR Franklin              52.00 
 20    731 Cruz, Victor                  SR Salem                 52.20 
 21    763 Nickerson, Jim                SR Silver Lake           52.20 
 22    396 Oneill, Kevin                 JR Hingham               52.20 
 23    549 Aime, Marc                    SR Medford               52.20 
 24    372 Kipruto, Calvin               SO Gloucester            52.30 
 25    306 Mendez, Jonathan              SR Everett               52.40 
 26    632 Sheldon, Avi                  SR Northampton           52.45 
 27    559 O'Connell, Jason              SR Middleboro            52.49 
 28    377 Rudolph, Josh                 SO Gloucester            52.50 
 29    576 Meredith, Jake                SR Nauset                52.50 
 30    813 McClung, Declan               JR Swampscott            52.60 
 31     28 McCarthy, Jon                 SR Apponequet            52.69 
 32    133 Nosamiefan, Yosa              SR Boston Colle          52.80 
 33    153 Piragis, Rokas                SR Brockton              52.80 
 34     51 Fothergill, Mike              JR Arlington Ca          52.80 
 35    371 King, James                   SO Gloucester            52.80 
 36     68 Gulino, Andrew                JR Attleboro             52.90 
 37     20 Stender, Michael              JR Amherst-Pelh          52.97 
 38    724 Zucco, Andrew                 JR Saint John's          53.00 
 39    447 Koroma, Nyakeh                SR Lowell                53.00 
 40    368 Crawford, Everest             FR Gloucester            53.00 
 41    586 Lopez, Radames                SR New Bedford           53.10 
 42    542 Keeney, Peter                 SR Marthas Vine          53.17 
 43    384 Freda, TJ                     SR Hingham               53.20 
 44    772 Brociner, Marcelo             SO Somerville            53.30 
 45    719 Sanford, Jack                 JR Saint John's          53.30 
 46    652 DiGregorio, James             SR Norwell               53.30 
 47    526 Camire, Sean                  SR Marshfield            53.40 
 48    863 Keyes, Bennett                SO Wayland               53.49 
 49    852 Roosevelt, Thomas             SR Waltham               53.50 
 50    339 Tally, Mike                   JR Foxborough            53.50 
 51     29 McGurk, Alex                  JR Apponequet            53.50 
 52     53 DeChaves, Justin              JR Ashland               53.50 
 53    588 Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford           53.50 
 54    509 Brady, Chris                  FR Marblehead            53.50 
 55    333 Darcy, Gerard                 SO Foxborough            53.50 
 56    768 Michalewich, Miles            JR Somerset-Ber          53.50 
 57    410 Osten, Cole                   SO Holliston             53.50 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:53.2h  1991        Andy Downin, Duxbury                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    778 Rolim, Andre                  JR Somerville          1:54.70 
  2    132 Newman, Dylan                 SR Boston Colle        1:57.00 
  3    523 George, Marc                  SR Marian              1:57.00 
  4    344 Groleau, Ben                  SR Framingham          1:57.20 
  5    761 May, Bernard                  SR Silver Lake         1:58.09 
  6    633 Sullivan, Alexander           SR Northampton         1:58.27 
  7    540 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          SO Marthas Vine        1:58.32 
  8    603 Montague, Gabe                SO Newton North        1:58.40 
  9    671 Gorham, Sean                  SR Oliver Ames         1:58.64 
 10    682 Dan, Brien                    JR Pittsfield          1:59.00 
 11    695 Fitzpatrick, Mike             SR Revere              1:59.00 
 12    683 Greg, Dowland                 SR Pittsfield          1:59.00 
 13    413 Brunelle, Tyler               SR Holyoke             1:59.50 
 14     45 Stipp, Quintin                SR Arlington           1:59.50 
 15    362 Parece, Stephen               SR Franklin            2:00.20 
 16    800 Green, Nick                   SR Stoughton           2:00.40 
 17    656 Vafiades, Tom                 JR Norwell             2:01.00 
 18    886 Halas, Steve                  JR Wilmington          2:01.00 
 19    618 Duquette, Dan                 SR North Attleb        2:01.50 
 20    361 O'Donaghue, Paul              SR Franklin            2:01.50 
 21    647 Rouillard, Mason              JR Norton              2:01.80 
 22    576 Meredith, Jake                SR Nauset              2:02.00 
 23    193 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame          SR Cambridge Ri        2:02.00 
 24    825 Miksis, Jonathan              SR Wakefield           2:02.04 
 25    367 Carpenter, Matthew            JR Gloucester          2:02.30 
 26    577 Moore, Jake                   SR Nauset              2:02.50 
 27    616 Croke, Ryan                   SO North Attleb        2:02.70 
 28    729 Collins, Danny                SR Salem               2:03.00 
 29    574 Herwig, Andrew                SR Nauset              2:03.00 
 30    570 Savage, Nick                  JR Milton              2:03.00 
 31    144 Gomes, Isaiah                 JR Brockton            2:03.00 
 32    294 Picklus, Tanner               JR East Bridgew        2:03.10 
 33    669 Donovan, Connor               FR Oliver Ames         2:03.21 
 34    704 Schiem, Kyle                  SO Rockland            2:03.32 
 35    788 Brown, Alex                   JR Stoneham            2:03.44 
 36    220 delucca, ed                   JR Catholic Mem        2:03.50 
 37    512 Harper, Mike                  SR Marblehead          2:03.70 
 38    400 Whitney, Grant                JR Hingham             2:03.80 
 39    382 Burleigh, Duncan              JR Hingham             2:03.80 
 40    270 Nee, Sean                     SR Dennis-Yarmo        2:04.00 
 41    585 Goncalves, Andrew             SR New Bedford         2:04.00 
 42    751 Powers, Kevin                 JR Saugus              2:04.00 
 43    146 Hume, Jacob                   JR Brockton            2:04.00 
 44    136 Mikami, Kaleb                 SR Braintree           2:04.00 
 45    572 Burke, Andrew                 SO Nauset              2:04.12 
 46    500 Krause, Andrew                SR Malden Catho        2:04.20 
 47     54 Mahoney, Colin                SO Ashland             2:04.30 
 48    772 Brociner, Marcelo             SO Somerville          2:04.35 
 49    891 Swider, David                 SR Wilmington          2:05.00 
 50    593 Butterton, Adrian             SO Newton North        2:05.00 
 51    820 Bridges, James                SR Wakefield           2:05.00 
 52    475 Bonitto, Alex                 JR Lynn English        2:05.00 
 53    720 Smith, Jacob                  SR Saint John's        2:05.00 
 54    235 Hogan, Matthew                JR Danvers             2:05.00 
 55    716 Monahan, Colin                SO Saint John's        2:05.50 
 56    485 Belatreche, Ab                JR Malden              2:05.60 
 57    395 Nevins, Chris                 SR Hingham             2:05.72 
 58    274 Watanabe, Hiroto              FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:06.00 
 59    487 Chan, Kevin                   SR Malden              2:06.40 
 60    539 Torres, Mark                  JR Marshfield          2:06.50 
 61    492 La, Allan                     SO Malden              2:06.50 
 62    389 McCallum, Kevin               SR Hingham             2:06.50 
 63    278 Folger, Jeremy                SR Durfee              2:07.00 
 64    844 Barberio, Nick                SR Waltham             2:07.00 
 65    628 Soule, Forrest                SR North Attleb        2:07.00 
 66    621 Haworth, Jeff                 SR North Attleb        2:07.00 
 67    893 Warren, Peter                 JR Wilmington          2:07.00 
 68    315 Borges, Eric                  JR Fairhaven           2:07.10 
 69     40 Sullivan, Brian               SR Archbishop W        2:07.20 
 70    105 Sherman, Nate                 SR Bishop Feeha        2:07.20 
 71    106 Teixeira, Jake                JR Bishop Feeha        2:07.30 
 72    715 Massey, Brendan               JR Saint John's        2:07.41 
 73    460 Klosek, Patrick               JR Ludlow              2:07.50 
 74    319 Lewis, Craig                  JR Fairhaven           2:07.50 
 75     97 Beagan, Pat                   SR Bishop Feeha        2:07.65 
 76    810 Kelley, Ryan                  SR Swampscott          2:08.00 
 77    409 Moser, Ryan                   SO Holliston           2:08.00 
 78    742 Koren, Shon                   JR Sandwich            2:08.00 
 79    513 Howard, John                  JR Marblehead          2:08.00 
 80    480 Matu, Peter                   SO Lynn English        2:08.00 
 81    770 Slack, Connor                 JR Somerset-Ber        2:08.00 
 82    124 Vega, Himanuel                JR Blue Hills T        2:08.00 
 83    397 Robichaud, Corbin             JR Hingham             2:08.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:15.2h  1978        Bobby Goss, Chelsea                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    530 Hubbard, Joel                 SR Marshfield          4:13.00 
  2    538 Thomas, Kevin                 SR Marshfield          4:13.00 
  3    415 Hodgins, Cody                 SR Holyoke             4:24.50 
  4    657 Wiggins, Owen                 JR Norwell             4:24.90 
  5    836 Ganshirt, Zach                SR Walpole             4:26.20 
  6     43 McDonald-Meteer, Daniel       JR Arlington           4:26.50 
  7     24 Traester, James               SR Amherst-Pelh        4:26.60 
  8    356 Hood, Andrew                  SR Franklin            4:26.77 
  9    338 Sullivan, Brendan             SR Foxborough          4:27.00 
 10    391 McConville, Mike              SR Hingham             4:28.00 
 11    215 Hegarty, Mark                 SR Cathedral-Sp        4:29.20 
 12    494 Mohamed, Yusuf                SR Malden              4:29.50 
 13    808 Hale, Peter                   JR Swampscott          4:29.60 
 14    617 Curley, Michael               SR North Attleb        4:31.70 
 15    182 Emack-Bazelais, Niko          JR Cambridge Ri        4:31.90 
 16    394 Neilson, Nick                 JR Hingham             4:32.00 
 17    686 Peter, Wilke                  SR Pittsfield          4:32.00 
 18    150 Mohammed, Liban               SR Brockton            4:32.74 
 19    370 Holscher, Jacob               JR Gloucester          4:35.00 
 20    458 Crowley, Brian                JR Ludlow              4:35.00 
 21    533 Meehan, Matt                  SO Marshfield          4:35.00 
 22    537 Tautiva, Michael              SO Marshfield          4:35.00 
 23    577 Moore, Jake                   SR Nauset              4:35.10 
 24     50 Connors, Kevin                JR Arlington Ca        4:35.39 
 25    665 Beck, Drew                    SR Oliver Ames         4:35.60 
 26    745 Regan, David                  SR Sandwich            4:36.00 
 27    605 Schlichting, Mike             SO Newton North        4:36.31 
 28    832 Conley, Chris                 SR Walpole             4:37.00 
 29    189 Scarlett, Michael             SO Cambridge Ri        4:37.20 
 30    675 Moverman, Dan                 SO Oliver Ames         4:38.00 
 31    738 Branco, Danny                 SR Sandwich            4:38.00 
 32     15 Fishman, Gabe                 JR Amherst-Pelh        4:38.00 
 33    585 Goncalves, Andrew             SR New Bedford         4:39.00 
 34    461 Leblanc, Jacob                SR Ludlow              4:40.00 
 35    239 Piazza, Drew                  JR Danvers             4:40.00 
 36    511 Fowler, Nate                  JR Marblehead          4:40.00 
 37    416 Landry, Richard               JR Holyoke             4:40.50 
 38    417 Branch, Corey                 JR Hopkinton           4:40.80 
 39    436 Abraham, Johnny               SO Lowell              4:41.00 
 40     72 Kelly, Elliot                 SO Attleboro           4:41.00 
 41    103 Kelly, Ian                    SO Bishop Feeha        4:41.00 
 42    418 Levenson, Patrick             JR Hopkinton           4:41.40 
 43    725 DiMaiti, Andrew               SO Saint Mary's        4:41.50 
 44    565 Maher, John                   SR Milton              4:41.87 
 45     47 Sullivan, Will                SR Arlington           4:42.00 
 46    389 McCallum, Kevin               SR Hingham             4:42.00 
 47    226 Reed, Ryan                    JR Catholic Mem        4:42.00 
 48    572 Burke, Andrew                 SO Nauset              4:43.20 
 49    797 Barnaby, Wayne                JR Stoughton           4:43.80 
 50    198 Fruci, Jake                   SR Canton              4:43.90 
 51    358 Lazzeri, Sean                 SR Franklin            4:43.93 
 52    614 Bradley, George               JR North Attleb        4:44.00 
 53    229 Lapre, Paul                   JR Coyle & Cass        4:44.00 
 54     90 Greco, Alex                   FR Beverly             4:44.00 
 55    230 McSolla, Dan                  SO Coyle & Cass        4:44.00 
 56    705 Contois, Tim                  SR Saint John's        4:44.00 
 57    473 Birotte, Chris                SR Lynn English        4:44.00 
 58    355 Geromini, Jonathan            FR Franklin            4:44.00 
 59    673 Kerester, Andrew              SR Oliver Ames         4:44.22 
 60    619 Flanagan, Ian                 SO North Attleb        4:44.50 
 61    888 Sears, Andrew                 JR Wilmington          4:45.00 
 62    281 Stroup, Nyrel                 JR Durfee              4:45.00 
 63    754 Calabro, Matthew              FR Silver Lake         4:45.09 
 64     98 Conway, Alex                  JR Bishop Feeha        4:45.11 
 65    809 Hartmann, Nicholas            SR Swampscott          4:46.00 
 66    451 Nadeau, Logan                 SO Lowell              4:46.00 
 67    231 Bailey, James                 SO Danvers             4:46.00 
 68    547 Robertson, Sean               SO Medfield            4:46.10 
 69     99 Dean, Connor                  JR Bishop Feeha        4:46.20 
 70    331 Aldrich, Kevin                JR Foxborough          4:46.31 
 71     46 Stoff, Kirby                  JR Arlington           4:47.00 
 72    414 De La Rosa, Eugene            SR Holyoke             4:47.00 
 73    835 DiVirgilio, Anthony           SO Walpole             4:47.04 
 74    334 Downs, Zachary                JR Foxborough          4:47.54 
 75    159 Ackerman, Matt                SO Burlington          4:47.60 
 76     39 Ryan, Sean                    JR Archbishop W        4:47.79 
 77    573 Gomez, Stephen                SR Nauset              4:47.83 
 78    263 Barnatchez, Keith             SO Dennis-Yarmo        4:47.90 
 79    707 Dow, Liam                     SO Saint John's        4:48.00 
 80    276 Baker, Matt                   SO Durfee              4:48.00 
 81    454 Rocha, James                  JR Lowell              4:48.00 
 82    471 Raymond, Perry                SR Lynn Classic        4:48.00 
 83    714 Loehner, Tim                  SO Saint John's        4:48.02 
 84    174 Steinbach, Mark               JR Burlington          4:48.10 
 85    343 Gilligan, Brian               JR Framingham          4:48.40 
 86    323 Barry, James                  SO Falmouth            4:48.52 
 87    709 Fecteau, Nick                 JR Saint John's        4:49.00 
 88    849 LaCroix, Roger                SO Waltham             4:49.00 
 89    548 Scola, Austin                 FR Medfield            4:49.00 
 90    895 Brenden, Mullen               JR Seekonk             4:49.00 
 91    580 Bohn, Zachary                 SR New Bedford         4:49.00 
 92    316 Cintron, Austin               SR Fairhaven           4:49.50 
 93     57 Milewski, Ryan                JR Ashland             4:50.00 
 94    332 Busznyak, Balazs              FR Foxborough          4:50.00 
 95    104 Scala, Stephen                FR Bishop Feeha        4:50.00 
 96     48 Xelhoa, Antonio               JR Arlington           4:50.00 
 97    624 Kelleher, Michael             SO North Attleb        4:50.00 
 98    439 Carney, Larry                 FR Lowell              4:50.00 
 99    551 Bourne, Brian                 JR Medford             4:50.00 
100    208 Costa, Nick                   FR Carver              4:50.00 
101    612 Augoustakis, George           SR North Attleb        4:50.00 
102    401 Wilkinson, Colin              JR Hingham             4:50.00 
103    450 McDermott, Daniel             FR Lowell              4:50.00 
104    135 Matheson, Ryan                JR Braintree           4:50.00 
105    773 Evich, Andryc                 SR Somerville          4:50.00 
106    137 O'Connell, Tom                SO Braintree           4:50.00 
107    746 Silverman, James              JR Sandwich            4:50.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:17.3h  1983        Dan Foley, Saint John's Prep (Danve        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    224 Muldoon, Dennis               SR Catholic Mem        9:35.00 
  2    391 McConville, Mike              SR Hingham             9:35.00 
  3    430 Carpenter, Scott              JR Lenox Memori        9:40.00 
  4    494 Mohamed, Yusuf                SR Malden              9:40.25 
  5    459 Crowley, Dan                  SR Ludlow              9:41.00 
  6    589 Tavares, Paolo                JR New Bedford         9:42.00 
  7    107 Wood, Michael                 SR Bishop Feeha        9:45.51 
  8    165 Hogan, Paul                   SO Burlington          9:47.30 
  9    101 Grandfield, Evan              JR Bishop Feeha        9:47.34 
 10    598 Keefe, Justin                 SR Newton North        9:48.00 
 11    415 Hodgins, Cody                 SR Holyoke             9:49.00 
 12    631 Coates-Finke, Sam             SR Northampton         9:49.84 
 13     13 Coull, Jesse                  SR Amherst-Pelh        9:50.00 
 14    458 Crowley, Brian                JR Ludlow              9:50.00 
 15    687 Tom, Tagliaferro              JR Pittsfield          9:52.00 
 16    102 Hanley, Mike                  JR Bishop Feeha        9:55.40 
 17    495 Tsige, Berhanu                FR Malden             10:03.41 
 18    833 Connolly, Justin              SR Walpole            10:05.00 
 19    424 McMahon, Jay                  SO Joseph Case        10:05.00 
 20    681 Fine, Jesse                   SR Pembroke           10:05.00 
 21    452 Nong, Randy                   SO Lowell             10:05.00 
 22    457 Whitney, Andrew               SO Lowell             10:05.00 
 23    394 Neilson, Nick                 JR Hingham            10:05.00 
 24    764 Noland, Derik                 JR Silver Lake        10:08.10 
 25    747 Wegman, James                 JR Sandwich           10:10.00 
 26    525 Seymour, Nick                 SO Marian             10:10.00 
 27    520 Wigglesworth, James           SR Marblehead         10:10.40 
 28    234 Hebert, Brian                 SR Danvers            10:13.40 
 29    812 Mahoney, Matthew              SO Swampscott         10:14.00 
 30    374 Mondello, Noah                JR Gloucester         10:15.00 
 31    140 Burns, John                   JR Brockton           10:15.23 
 32    169 Osman, Ahmad                  JR Burlington         10:16.70 
 33     10 Whalen, Brendan               SR Abington           10:17.00 
 34    650 Sullivan, Billy               SO Norton             10:18.00 
 35    369 Dunn, Wes                     SR Gloucester         10:20.00 
 36    740 Gannett, PD                   SR Sandwich           10:20.00 
 37    746 Silverman, James              JR Sandwich           10:20.00 
 38     21 Stender, Ryan                 SO Amherst-Pelh       10:21.40 
 39    567 Orlando, Nick                 JR Milton             10:24.00 
 40    882 Alatalo, Erik                 JR Wilmington         10:24.00 
 41    269 Merrill, Colin                JR Dennis-Yarmo       10:25.20 
 42    668 Copley, Britton               SO Oliver Ames        10:26.00 
 43    387 Lytle, Jacob                  SR Hingham            10:28.00 
 44    282 Angell, Jason                 SR Duxbury            10:28.00 
 45    414 De La Rosa, Eugene            SR Holyoke            10:28.00 
 46    838 Herlihy, Sean                 JR Walpole            10:28.00 
 47     44 O'Rorke, Matt                 SR Arlington          10:28.50 
 48    256 Sughrue, Peter                JR Dartmouth          10:28.60 
 49     34 Alkins, Brian                 SR Archbishop W       10:28.70 
 50    834 Delaney, Kevin                JR Walpole            10:30.00 
 51    223 Muldoon, Conor                SR Catholic Mem       10:30.00 
 52    490 Gould, Danny                  SO Malden             10:30.00 
 53    596 Freedman, Jared               SO Newton North       10:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.0h  1988        Jeray Sadberry, Oliver Ames                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    325 Cross, Liam                   SR Falmouth              14.40 
  2    407 Krauss, Andrew                SR Holliston             14.80 
  3    152 Monteiro, Jesse               SR Brockton              14.90 
  4    517 Raimo, Nolan                  SR Marblehead            14.90 
  5    393 Merriweather, Simon           SR Hingham               15.00 
  6    841 McCarthy, Connor              JR Walpole               15.06 
  7    637 Bechara, Ramzi                SR Norton                15.10 
  8    385 Harlow, Will                  SR Hingham               15.10 
  9    442 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell                15.20 
 10    419 Webster, Ryan                 SR Hopkinton             15.30 
 11     26 DeMoranville, Dylan           JR Apponequet            15.32 
 12    640 Donovan, Ben                  SR Norton                15.40 
 13    842 Murtagh, Conor                SR Walpole               15.44 
 14    156 Shelby, Jerrod                SR Brockton              15.50 
 15    766 Caroll, Thomas                SR Somerset-Ber          15.50 
 16    689 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph              15.58 
 17    392 McDowell, Chris               JR Hingham               15.60 
 18    161 Bonfilio, Adam                JR Burlington            15.60 
 19    796 Young, Zach                   SR Stoneham              15.60 
 20    448 Mansaray, Musa                SO Lowell                15.70 
 21    254 Smith, Brendan                SR Dartmouth             15.70 
 22    595 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North          15.70 
 23    217 Charles, Joshua               SR Catholic Mem          15.88 
 24    340 Vogel, Jason                  JR Foxborough            15.90 
 25    760 Levenson, Nick                JR Silver Lake           15.90 
 26    660 Izeko, Osoto                  SO Norwood               15.90 
 27     36 Jean, Marshall                SR Archbishop W          16.00 
 28    667 Blelloch, Nicholas            SR Oliver Ames           16.00 
 29    488 Dupervil, Ralph               FR Malden                16.10 
 30    431 Colello, Ben                  SO Lincoln-Sudb          16.10 
 31    288 Hachey, Patrick               SR East Bridgew          16.10 
 32     12 Burnett, Gary                 JR Amherst-Pelh          16.20 
 33    248 Dillingham, John              SR Dartmouth             16.20 
 34    627 Sarkis, AJ                    JR North Attleb          16.30 
 35    366 Williamson, Cody              SO Franklin              16.30 
 36    661 Matovu, Jason                 JR Norwood               16.30 
 37    723 Triglione, Spencer            SO Saint John's          16.30 
 38    483 Grasso, Ray                   SR Mahar Region          16.30 
 39    268 Lundquist, Kevin              JR Dennis-Yarmo          16.39 
 40    840 Kondo, Taka                   SR Walpole               16.40 
 41    691 Estrella, Xavier              SR Randolph              16.40 
 42    866 Ng, Nick                      JR Wayland               16.40 
 43    868 Cort, Aidan                   SO Wellesley             16.40 
 44    489 Fisher, Eddie                 SR Malden                16.40 
 45    437 Adigwe, Ikenna                JR Lowell                16.40 
 46    566 Milcent, Chawinski            SO Milton                16.46 
 47    406 Cotto, Logan                  SO Holliston             16.50 
 48     79 Peck, Sam                     SR Attleboro             16.50 
 49    335 Feaster, Nylik                FR Foxborough            16.50 
 50    210 Harkins, Kevin                SO Carver                16.50 
 51    353 Chaput, Dean                  SR Franklin              16.50 
 52    734 Palmer, Aaron                 SO Salem                 16.50 
 53    552 Coughlin, Patrick             SO Medford               16.50 
 54    649 Sicard, James                 SR Norton                16.50 
 55     41 Truong, Kevin                 SR Archbishop W          16.50 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  55.39  2009        Chris Cameron, Walpole                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    531 Lasalle, Joe                  SR Marshfield            55.50 
  2    244 Wilson, Craig                 SR Danvers               56.64 
  3    618 Duquette, Dan                 SR North Attleb          56.80 
  4    435 Santangelo, Nick              SR Lincoln-Sudb          57.80 
  5    148 Lambert, Roody                SR Brockton              58.00 
  6    854 Alvarez, Emilio               SR Watertown             58.10 
  7    897 Hoffman, Brian                SR Brockton              58.40 
  8     12 Burnett, Gary                 JR Amherst-Pelh          58.50 
  9    815 Nardiello, Matthew            SR Swampscott            58.50 
 10    483 Grasso, Ray                   SR Mahar Region          58.60 
 11    725 DiMaiti, Andrew               SO Saint Mary's          58.70 
 12    592 Wood, Jaraud                  SR New Bedford           58.80 
 13    642 Lapadula, Ryan                SR Norton                59.00 
 14    255 Smith, Tim                    SO Dartmouth             59.05 
 15    283 Doyle, Bradley                SR Duxbury               59.24 
 16    187 Kirby, Alexander              JR Cambridge Ri          59.50 
 17    543 Maciel, Rafael                SR Marthas Vine          59.60 
 18    285 Evora-Rosa, Brandon           JR East Bridgew          59.70 
 19    563 Janvier, Phillip              SO Milton                59.82 
 20    489 Fisher, Eddie                 SR Malden                59.84 
 21    868 Cort, Aidan                   SO Wellesley             59.90 
 22    629 Watson, Caleb                 SR North Attleb        1:00.20 
 23    791 Bryan, Sean                   JR Stoneham            1:00.20 
 24    293 Parker, Ryan                  JR East Bridgew        1:00.20 
 25    637 Bechara, Ramzi                SR Norton              1:00.30 
 26    700 Sahila, Karim                 JR Revere              1:00.50 
 27     67 Gillard, Steven               SR Attleboro           1:00.50 
 28    760 Levenson, Nick                JR Silver Lake         1:00.60 
 29    710 Gauthier, Andrew              SR Saint John's        1:00.90 
 30     81 Etienne, Seth                 SR Barnstable          1:00.90 
 31    138 Arthur, Alessandro            SR Brockton            1:01.00 
 32    883 Barry, Pat                    JR Wilmington          1:01.00 
 33    345 Halberstadt, Luke             SO Framingham          1:01.10 
 34     56 Marsh, Thomas                 SR Ashland             1:01.20 
 35    257 Thomas, Sam                   SR Dartmouth           1:01.20 
 36    587 Neto, Stelvio                 SR New Bedford         1:01.29 
 37    366 Williamson, Cody              SO Franklin            1:01.30 
 38    884 Chase, Colin                  SO Wilmington          1:01.40 
 39    353 Chaput, Dean                  SR Franklin            1:01.40 
 40    271 Parent, Marc-Andre            SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:01.40 
 41    518 Rousseau, Conrad              SO Marblehead          1:01.40 
 42     62 Case, Phillip                 JR Attleboro           1:01.50 
 43    448 Mansaray, Musa                SO Lowell              1:01.50 
 44    653 Hartford, Aaron               SO Norwell             1:01.50 
 45    801 Marshall, Jason               FR Stoughton           1:01.60 
 46     87 Caetano, Bruno                JR Beverly             1:01.70 
 47    442 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell              1:01.70 
 48    408 Leonard, Ryan                 SO Holliston           1:01.79 
 49    607 Wein, Chris                   JR Newton North        1:01.80 
 50    444 Jones, Mohommed               SO Lowell              1:01.80 
 51    437 Adigwe, Ikenna                JR Lowell              1:01.88 
 52    831 Celentano, Kyle               SR Walpole             1:01.90 
 53    321 Oliver, William               SO Fairhaven           1:01.90 
 54    488 Dupervil, Ralph               FR Malden              1:01.90 
 55    780 Abdul-Nur, Khaleel            JR Southeastern        1:02.00 
 56    744 Mullin, Matt                  SO Sandwich            1:02.00 
 57    335 Feaster, Nylik                FR Foxborough          1:02.00 
 58    157 Sin, Christopher              JR Brockton            1:02.00 
 59    484 Simmons, Will                 SR Mahar Region        1:02.00 
 60     42 Lo, Brent                     SR Arlington           1:02.00 
 61     30 Newhall, Josh                 SO Apponequet          1:02.00 
 62     52 Matys, Alec                   SR Arlington Ca        1:02.00 
 63    625 McKinnon, Jacob               SO North Attleb        1:02.00 
 64    560 Edwards, Cevon                SR Milton              1:02.00 
 65    611 Adeyemi, Nathan               FR North Attleb        1:02.00 
 66    502 Rufo, John                    SR Malden Catho        1:02.00 
 67    524 Rabidou, Trevor               SR Marian              1:02.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  43.09  2007        , Newton North                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham                                                41.80 
     1) 380 Benger, Sam SO              2) 383 Dennis, Joel SO            
     3) 393 Merriweather, Simon SR      4) 390 McCarthy, Kevin SR         
     5) 386 Lumbert, Bill JR            6) 396 Oneill, Kevin JR           
     7) 385 Harlow, Will SR             8) 381 Bolze, Andrew SO           
  2  Catholic Memorial                                      43.28 
     1) 218 Conrad, anif SO             2) 221 Henry, Donovan SR          
     3) 216 Bermant, David SR           4) 228 West, Curtis SR            
     5) 217 Charles, Joshua SR          6)                                
  3  Brockton                                               43.30 
     1) 152 Monteiro, Jesse SR          2) 139 Brizard, Kevin SR          
     3) 156 Shelby, Jerrod SR           4) 158 Walker, Clarence SR        
     5) 142 Edwards, Leon JR            6)                                
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                               43.50 
     1) 178 Anderson, Shaquel SO        2) 180 Barnes, Darren SR          
     3) 186 Kasperowski, Jacob SR       4) 183 Graham, Carl JR            
  5  Amherst-Pelham                                         44.40 
     1) 11 Brown, Conlan SR             2) 14 Emerson, Ian SR             
     3) 17 Nkamebo, Tchuijo SR          4) 23 Torres, Taj-Amir FR         
     5) 18 Owens, Dylan JR              6) 19 Schrade, Sam JR             
     7) 12 Burnett, Gary JR             8)                                
  6  Malden                                                 44.50 
     1) 491 Huynh, Franklin JR          2) 489 Fisher, Eddie SR           
     3) 493 McCreath, O'Shane SR        4) 488 Dupervil, Ralph FR         
  7  Randolph                                               44.70 
     1) 691 Estrella, Xavier SR         2) 692 Hueston, Jashawn JR        
     3) 688 Bratwaith, Hueston SO       4) 689 DaCosta, Evandro SO        
     5) 690 Ebbs, Fred SO               6)                                
  8  Milton                                                 44.82 
     1) 562 Holland, Miles JR           2) 566 Milcent, Chawinski SO      
     3) 569 Roberson-Guerrier, Mandela  4) 568 Patterson, Kareem JR       
  9  New Bedford                                            44.88 
     1) 591 Trenche, Luis SO            2) 588 Roselus, Kemar SO          
     3) 583 DeBrito, Osla JR            4) 581 Callander, Justin SR       
 10  Falmouth                                               44.90 
     1) 325 Cross, Liam SR              2) 327 Green, Devon JR            
     3) 330 Zampanti, Ron JR            4) 326 Green, Craig FR            
     5) 329 Ryther, Jackson JR          6)                                
 11  Revere                                                 45.00 
     1) 697 Lopes, John SR              2) 701 Simbert, Jeffery SO        
     3) 696 Hartout, Younes SO          4) 699 Maldonado, Ricardo SO      
 12  Dartmouth                                              45.00 
     1) 254 Smith, Brendan SR           2) 255 Smith, Tim SO              
     3) 258 Vial, Devin SR              4) 250 Francis, Kyle SR           
 13  Waltham                                                45.00 
     1) 847 Holloway, Darius SR         2) 853 Sargavakian, Mike SO       
     3) 846 Feeny, DJ SR                4) 850 Nocera, Kyle SR            
 14  Somerville                                             45.10 
     1) 779 Vo, Calvin SR               2) 771 Baugh, Ryan SR             
     3) 774 Jupiter, Anderson SO        4) 775 Kaba, Lyndon SR            
     5) 778 Rolim, Andre JR             6)                                
 15  Burlington                                             45.16 
     1) 164 Guerrier, Eventz JR         2) 168 Odiah, Marcus JR           
     3) 167 Muzembe, Takunda SR         4) 166 McDermott, Dan SR          
     5) 177 Walton, Jimmy JR            6)                                
 16  Dennis-Yarmouth                                        45.20 
     1) 273 Rubin, G. Anders JR         2) 267 Lovitt, Quan'Terrius SR    
     3) 265 Hamilton, Rufus SR          4) 272 Pawlina, Jacob SO          
     5) 264 Furness, Joe SR             6) 271 Parent, Marc-Andre SR      
 17  East Bridgewater                                       45.79 
     1) 284 Augustin, Nathaniel JR      2) 290 McDermott, Conner SR       
     3) 295 Shea, James SO              4) 296 Stanton, Chris SO          
     5) 291 Murphy, Joshua SR           6) 292 Nagpal, Akshat SR          
 18  Stoneham                                               45.80 
     1) 789 Brown, Joe SO               2) 792 Deangelo, Anthony SR       
     3) 793 Hopp, Tim SR                4) 795 O'Brien, Jimmy FR          
     5) 787 Augello, Kyle SR            6)                                
 19  Franklin                                               45.97 
     1) 365 Wardrop, Connor JR          2) 364 Singh, Anirudh SR          
     3) 360 Maietta, Ryan SR            4) 363 Sameski, Thomas JR         
 20  Holliston                                              45.99 
     1) 403 Barone, Dan SR              2) 404 Beaudry, Tabor SR          
     3) 407 Krauss, Andrew SR           4) 402 Athy, Max JR               
     5) 406 Cotto, Logan SO             6)                                
 21  Salem                                                  46.00 
     1) 737 White, Shakir SO            2) 730 Crimble, Jon SO            
     3) 726 Alcantara, Edwin SO         4) 733 Guzman, Christian SR       
     5) 732 Greer, Trent SO             6) 728 Carter, Ian SO             
     7) 735 Rosario, Genrri FR          8) 734 Palmer, Aaron SO           
 22  Barnstable                                             46.06 
     1) 83 Gannon, Chris FR             2) 84 Henson, Ben JR              
     3) 85 Lounsbury, Matthew JR        4) 82 France, Theo SR             
 23  Swampscott                                             46.10 
     1) 816 Newsome, Maleek SO          2) 818 Smith, Phil SR             
     3) 819 Sullivan, Richard SR        4) 804 Blonder, Zachary JR        
     5) 807 Ennis, D'Aaron SR           6) 811 Legere, Bill SR            
 24  Attleboro                                              46.20 
     1) 64 Deiratani, Joseph SO         2) 75 Maguire, Andrew JR          
     3) 69 Harris, Jared JR             4) 71 Jarousky, Brandon SR        
     5) 70 Heng, Chansakada SO          6) 60 Carello, Andrew SO          
 25  Wellesley                                              46.20 
     1) 874 O'Neill, Dan SR             2) 870 Hartnett, Chandler SR      
     3) 872 Jones, Mac JR               4) 873 Kuchenbecker, Tyler SO     
 26  Archbishop Williams                                    46.20 
     1) 36 Jean, Marshall SR            2) 37 Matthews, Mickey SR         
     3) 41 Truong, Kevin SR             4) 35 Garlington, Trenton JR      
     5) 38 Philbert-Richardson, Kylan S 6)                                
 27  Norton                                                 46.30 
     1) 645 O'Leary, Kevin SO           2) 641 Gannon, Brian SR           
     3) 638 Coleman, Scott SR           4) 636 Ariola, Elliot FR          
     5) 646 Plummer, Jon JR             6)                                
 28  Oliver Ames                                            46.40 
     1) 678 Santana, Rodrigo SR         2) 679 Troy, Jerimiah JR          
     3) 677 Rich, Juwon SR              4) 680 Williamson, Carlton SR     
     5) 672 Handy, Lance SR             6)                                
 29  Framingham                                             46.40 
     1) 341 Devlin, Jake SR             2) 349 Lewis Jr, Bo SR            
     3) 351 Roschen, Andrew JR          4) 350 McKay, Kimathi SR          
     5) 342 Fitzpatrick, Dan SR         6) 345 Halberstadt, Luke SO       
     7) 346 Kalamu, Manuel SO           8) 352 Torres, Tiago FR           
 30  Blue Hills Tech                                        46.50 
     1) 116 Lamy, Hans SR               2) 125 Vital, Jean SR             
     3) 123 Teixera, Isaiah SR          4) 111 Gordon, Orane FR           
     5) 115 Hurley, Dalton SR           6)                                
 31  Wakefield                                              46.50 
     1) 823 Lawson, Anthony SO          2) 826 Nelson, Shane JR           
     3) 824 McNeill, Jahad SR           4) 821 Chow, Ken JR               
     5) 827 Palic, Armin FR             6) 828 Scheeler, Patrick SO       
 32  Norwood                                                46.59 
     1) 658 Cockrane, Aaron FR          2) 661 Matovu, Jason JR           
     3) 662 Ryan, Jake SO               4) 663 Ugochukwu, TG SO           
     5) 664 Wrensford, Tresor SO        6)                                
 33  Danvers                                                46.60 
     1) 242 Thomas, John FR             2) 232 Behen, Chris FR            
     3) 238 Mazola, Michael JR          4) 243 Thornell, Darian SO        
 34  Apponequet                                             46.77 
     1) 25 Cowing, Joe JR               2) 27 Dussault, Ben SR            
     3) 31 Randolph, Tyler SR           4) 26 DeMoranville, Dylan JR      
     5) 33 Weatherbee, Matt JR          6)                                
 35  Abington                                               46.80 
     1) 6 Manzo, David SO               2) 3 DeCarli, Brian SO            
     3) 9 Nguyen, Phil JR               4) 4 Fonkem, Babila JR            
     5) 5 Hamel, Chris SO               6)                                
 36  Silver Lake                                            46.90 
     1) 753 Beatty, Paul SO             2) 755 Dillingham, Xavier FR      
     3) 758 Josselyn, Mark JR           4) 762 McGilvray, Ryan JR         
     5) 759 Kling, Brendan JR           6) 752 Amendolare, Mike FR        
 37  Lynn Classical                                         46.90 
     1) 465 Emmanuel, Brandon SO        2) 462 Bradbury, Aaron SO         
     3) 463 Brown, Jordan SO            4) 470 Loudihon, Romario SO       
     5) 468 Khun, Kenny SO              6)                                
 38  Westwood                                               46.91 
     1) 876 Lavoie, Eric JR             2) 881 Wisielco, Nick SR          
     3) 875 Harris-Hughes, Terrence SR  4) 880 Rodenbush, Brandon JR      
     5) 877 Leslie, Kyle JR             6) 878 Malonson, Sam SR           
     7) 879 Perry, Mario JR             8)                                
 39  Wayland                                                46.92 
     1) 862 Jin, William SR             2) 866 Ng, Nick JR                
     3) 865 Namou, Kamal SR             4) 867 Wallace, Kayshawn SR       
 40  Fairhaven                                              47.10 
     1) 317 Everett, Kyle JR            2) 314 Antil, Jarrid JR           
     3) 322 Perrone, Jacob JR           4) 318 Flynn, Connor JR           
     5) 321 Oliver, William SO          6)                                
 41  Canton                                                 47.30 
     1) 206 Seto, Derek SR              2) 202 Malbranche, Julian SR      
     3) 195 Bourikas, James FR          4) 197 Feldman, Evan SR           
     5) 201 Lenkei, Alex SR             6) 205 Nwankwo, Obi SR            
 42  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech                             47.40 
     1) 782 Bernadin, Kenny SO          2) 785 Pierre, Kenny SR           
     3) 781 Bean, Marshall SR           4) 784 Meserve, Trevon SO         
 43  Marblehead                                             47.60 
     1) 507 Beloff, Josh JR             2) 519 Touch, Kevin JR            
     3) 522 Williams, Tyree SR          4) 521 Wiley, Chris JR            
 44  Everett                                                48.00 
     1) 303 Fdal, Soufiane SR           2) 308 Phan, Kenny JR             
     3) 302 Etienne, Lorentz SO         4) 299 Ambroise, Edwasner SR      
     5) 304 Joseph, Donaldo SR          6) 310 Portillo, Jose SR          
     7) 301 DaSilva, Gustavo JR         8) 300 Cedeno, Bryan FR           
 45  Beverly                                                48.00 
     1) 95 Petkavich, Charlie SO        2) 92 Heckman, Matthew SO         
     3) 88 Conviser, Andrew SR          4) 91 Handler, Matt SR            
     5) 93 McGee, Brendan JR            6) 87 Caetano, Bruno JR           
 46  Gloucester                                             48.50 
     1) 379 Smith, Zachary JR           2) 376 Ronan, Wyatt SO            
     3) 375 Mondello, Peter JR          4) 377 Rudolph, Josh SO           
     5) 373 Lyons, Aidan FR             6)                                
 47  Medford                                                49.00 
     1) 550 Biden, Seth SR              2) 555 Patten, Nick SR            
     3) 553 McClaren, Malik SO          4) 554 Nkangabwa, Johnathan SR    
     5) 549 Aime, Marc SR               6)                                
 48  Sandwich                                               51.00 
     1) 739 Demianczyk, Cullan JR       2) 741 Kangas, Jake SO            
     3) 744 Mullin, Matt SO             4) 743 Mullin, Luke SR            
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:20.5h  1993        , Brockton                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield                                           3:27.00 
     1) 531 Lasalle, Joe SR             2) 535 Sheridan, Pat SO           
     3) 530 Hubbard, Joel SR            4) 536 Talanian, Ryan SR          
     5) 534 Patterson, Justin SO        6) 532 McCarthy, Cole SR          
  2  Franklin                                             3:27.70 
     1) 356 Hood, Andrew SR             2) 361 O'Donaghue, Paul SR        
     3) 362 Parece, Stephen SR          4) 354 Donahue, Connor SR         
  3  Brockton                                             3:30.00 
     1) 147 Korli, Treavor JR           2) 153 Piragis, Rokas SR          
     3) 144 Gomes, Isaiah JR            4) 146 Hume, Jacob JR             
     5) 149 McGuiness, Evan JR          6) 148 Lambert, Roody SR          
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             3:30.00 
     1) 186 Kasperowski, Jacob SR       2) 187 Kirby, Alexander JR        
     3) 182 Emack-Bazelais, Niko JR     4) 193 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame SR    
  5  Waltham                                              3:30.00 
     1) 843 Avdagic, Dino JR            2) 848 Johnson, Zack SR           
     3) 852 Roosevelt, Thomas SR        4) 851 PierreLouis, Nathan SR     
     5) 845 Chery, Junior JR            6)                                
  6  Boston College High                                  3:32.00 
     1) 131 Marcantonio, Justin FR      2) 126 Bent, Peter JR             
     3) 134 Zaccheo, Joe JR             4) 132 Newman, Dylan SR           
     5) 128 Dwyer, Joey JR              6) 130 Haddad, Andre JR           
  7  New Bedford                                          3:32.81 
     1) 592 Wood, Jaraud SR             2) 582 Cruz, Adrian SR            
     3) 587 Neto, Stelvio SR            4) 590 Todd, Ory JR               
     5) 589 Tavares, Paolo JR           6) 588 Roselus, Kemar SO          
     7) 586 Lopez, Radames SR           8)                                
  8  Canton                                               3:33.20 
     1) 198 Fruci, Jake SR              2) 200 Huber, Cameron SR          
     3) 205 Nwankwo, Obi SR             4) 206 Seto, Derek SR             
     5) 203 Mills, Craig JR             6) 204 Mills, Ian JR              
  9  Milton                                               3:35.00 
     1) 563 Janvier, Phillip SO         2) 561 Grant, Jamaal SR           
     3) 564 Lynch, Greg FR              4) 571 Trafford, Justin SR        
 10  Saint John's Prep                                    3:35.00 
     1) 724 Zucco, Andrew JR            2) 719 Sanford, Jack JR           
     3) 711 Hubbell, Josh SO            4) 710 Gauthier, Andrew SR        
     5) 716 Monahan, Colin SO           6) 721 Stark, Will JR             
 11  Framingham                                           3:35.00 
     1) 344 Groleau, Ben SR             2) 342 Fitzpatrick, Dan SR        
     3) 349 Lewis Jr, Bo SR             4) 345 Halberstadt, Luke SO       
     5) 352 Torres, Tiago FR            6)                                
 12  Wakefield                                            3:35.00 
     1) 822 Gallagher, Jackson FR       2) 825 Miksis, Jonathan SR        
     3) 820 Bridges, James SR           4) 829 Tassinari, Brett SR        
     5) 828 Scheeler, Patrick SO        6)                                
 13  Danvers                                              3:36.00 
     1) 233 Collins, Ethan SR           2) 241 Sullivan, Kyle JR          
     3) 239 Piazza, Drew JR             4) 235 Hogan, Matthew JR          
 14  Silver Lake                                          3:36.80 
     1) 761 May, Bernard SR             2) 757 Hayward, Ricky SR          
     3) 763 Nickerson, Jim SR           4) 765 Stafford, Tyler SO         
     5) 756 Hayes, Ryan SR              6) 752 Amendolare, Mike FR        
     7) 760 Levenson, Nick JR           8)                                
 15  Stoneham                                             3:37.42 
     1) 791 Bryan, Sean JR              2) 786 Aidonidis, Anthony SR      
     3) 790 Bryan, Austin JR            4) 788 Brown, Alex JR             
     5) 794 Malone, Tyler JR            6)                                
 16  Malden                                               3:38.00 
     1) 486 Bonnet, Claude SO           2) 492 La, Allan SO               
     3) 487 Chan, Kevin SR              4) 494 Mohamed, Yusuf SR          
     5) 485 Belatreche, Ab JR           6) 495 Tsige, Berhanu FR          
 17  Marthas Vineyard                                     3:38.00 
     1) 543 Maciel, Rafael SR           2) 544 Piland, Marc SO            
     3) 541 Cooks, J'Vaoughn SR         4) 542 Keeney, Peter SR           
 18  Holliston                                            3:38.80 
     1) 408 Leonard, Ryan SO            2) 410 Osten, Cole SO             
     3) 412 Sanford, Devin SR           4) 411 Robertson, Duncan SR       
     5) 409 Moser, Ryan SO              6)                                
 19  Swampscott                                           3:38.97 
     1) 813 McClung, Declan JR          2) 814 Munnelly, Ian SO           
     3) 815 Nardiello, Matthew SR       4) 808 Hale, Peter JR             
     5) 805 Brawley, Aidan SO           6) 806 Conti, Noah SO             
 20  Somerville                                           3:39.00 
     1) 776 Martinez, Brian JR          2) 777 Ozit, Odmark FR            
     3) 779 Vo, Calvin SR               4) 778 Rolim, Andre JR            
     5) 772 Brociner, Marcelo SO        6)                                
 21  Malden Catholic                                      3:39.00 
     1) 503 Stone, Derrick JR           2) 500 Krause, Andrew SR          
     3) 496 Compres, Priamo JR          4) 499 Kelly, Andrew SO           
     5) 502 Rufo, John SR               6) 505 Zahner, Zack SO            
     7) 497 Curran, Matt FR             8) 504 Wong, Kevin SR             
 22  Dartmouth                                            3:39.80 
     1) 253 Simonetti, Nick SO          2) 247 Condon, Patrick JR         
     3) 257 Thomas, Sam SR              4) 245 Biron, Ethan SO            
 23  Revere                                               3:40.00 
     1) 694 Colon, Devin SR             2) 700 Sahila, Karim JR           
     3) 702 Toglon, Rawlings JR         4) 695 Fitzpatrick, Mike SR       
 24  Oliver Ames                                          3:40.00 
     1) 669 Donovan, Connor FR          2) 674 Lambert, Daniel JR         
     3) 670 Faust, Nate JR              4) 671 Gorham, Sean SR            
     5) 680 Williamson, Carlton SR      6) 676 Nichols, Kyle FR           
 25  Foxborough                                           3:40.00 
     1) 340 Vogel, Jason JR             2) 336 Howard, Kiivone JR         
     3) 331 Aldrich, Kevin JR           4) 339 Tally, Mike JR             
     5) 338 Sullivan, Brendan SR        6) 332 Busznyak, Balazs FR        
     7) 333 Darcy, Gerard SO            8) 334 Downs, Zachary JR          
 26  Beverly                                              3:41.35 
     1) 87 Caetano, Bruno JR            2) 94 Perry, Dylan JR             
     3) 89 Goetemann, Owen JR           4) 86 Black, Michael JR           
     5) 90 Greco, Alex FR               6) 93 McGee, Brendan JR           
     7) 96 Petroccione, Tyler SR        8)                                
 27  Wilmington                                           3:41.72 
     1) 883 Barry, Pat JR               2) 884 Chase, Colin SO            
     3) 886 Halas, Steve JR             4) 888 Sears, Andrew JR           
     5) 891 Swider, David SR            6)                                
 28  Ipswich                                              3:42.00 
     1) 421 Lawlor, Ryan SR             2) 423 Romano, Jeremy JR          
     3) 420 Jaeger, Matt SO             4) 422 McCuish, Dan SR            
 29  Arlington Catholic                                   3:42.05 
     1) 52 Matys, Alec SR               2) 50 Connors, Kevin JR           
     3) 49 Cho, Kevin JR                4) 51 Fothergill, Mike JR         
 30  Apponequet                                           3:43.00 
     1) 28 McCarthy, Jon SR             2) 29 McGurk, Alex JR             
     3) 25 Cowing, Joe JR               4) 32 Warr, Matt SR               
     5) 33 Weatherbee, Matt JR          6) 30 Newhall, Josh SO            
 31  North Attleborough                                   3:44.00 
     1) 620 Gallagher, Tim JR           2) 621 Haworth, Jeff SR           
     3) 622 Hogan, Pat SO               4) 629 Watson, Caleb SR           
 32  Ashland                                              3:44.50 
     1) 53 DeChaves, Justin JR          2) 57 Milewski, Ryan JR           
     3) 58 Navarro, Christian SR        4) 54 Mahoney, Colin SO           
     5) 55 Marsh, Ben JR                6) 59 Teibel, Max JR              
 33  Burlington                                           3:44.87 
     1) 162 Cao, Chris SR               2) 173 Schissler, Luke JR         
     3) 170 Parker, Braden JR           4) 161 Bonfilio, Adam JR          
     5) 165 Hogan, Paul SO              6)                                
 34  Blue Hills Tech                                      3:45.00 
     1) 118 Norman, Sean SR             2) 120 Pemberton, Nathan JR       
     3) 114 Harrison, Ogbewe SR         4) 110 Despage, Patrick JR        
     5) 119 Onyechefule, Brian SR       6) 113 Harris, Jamal JR           
     7) 115 Hurley, Dalton SR           8) 121 Powers, Joe SR             
 35  Saugus                                               3:46.00 
     1) 750 Obiefuna, Olisa SR          2) 751 Powers, Kevin JR           
     3) 748 Carra, Bryan SR             4) 749 Ipojuca, Andre SO          
 36  Marblehead                                           3:46.00 
     1) 509 Brady, Chris FR             2) 514 Levine, Ethan SR           
     3) 510 Casey, Pat SR               4) 520 Wigglesworth, James SR     
     5) 518 Rousseau, Conrad SO         6) 511 Fowler, Nate JR            
 37  Abington                                             3:46.80 
     1) 1 Bunszell, Kevin SR            2) 2 Bunszell, Steven SO          
     3) 8 McNulty, Maxwell SO           4) 7 Mariano, Ryan SO             
     5) 10 Whalen, Brendan SR           6)                                
 38  Wayland                                              3:47.20 
     1) 864 Longnecker, Paul FR         2) 861 Cowen, Alexander JR        
     3) 860 Condry, Nick JR             4) 863 Keyes, Bennett SO          
 39  Dennis-Yarmouth                                      3:51.00 
     1) 263 Barnatchez, Keith SO        2) 274 Watanabe, Hiroto FR        
     3) 271 Parent, Marc-Andre SR       4) 266 Ice, Tom SO                
     5) 269 Merrill, Colin JR           6) 270 Nee, Sean SR               
 40  Lynn Classical                                       3:56.00 
     1) 462 Bradbury, Aaron SO          2) 466 Gonzalez, Carlos SR        
     3) 471 Raymond, Perry SR           4) 467 Guscott, Troy JR           
     5) 464 Clark, George JR            6) 469 Kwadje, Juss FR            
 41  Everett                                              3:57.00 
     1) 303 Fdal, Soufiane SR           2) 310 Portillo, Jose SR          
     3) 304 Joseph, Donaldo SR          4) 307 Mendoza, Jason JR          
     5) 301 DaSilva, Gustavo JR         6) 302 Etienne, Lorentz SO        
 42  Amherst-Pelham                                       3:58.00 
     1) 16 Latour, John SR              2) 21 Stender, Ryan SO            
     3) 14 Emerson, Ian SR              4) 19 Schrade, Sam JR             
     5) 18 Owens, Dylan JR              6) 12 Burnett, Gary JR            
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:55.31  2002        , Westford Academy                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield                                           8:00.00 
     1) 531 Lasalle, Joe SR             2) 529 Fitzgerald, Conor SR       
     3) 538 Thomas, Kevin SR            4) 530 Hubbard, Joel SR           
     5) 537 Tautiva, Michael SO         6) 533 Meehan, Matt SO            
  2  Newton North                                         8:06.00 
     1) 593 Butterton, Adrian SO        2) 605 Schlichting, Mike SO       
     3) 598 Keefe, Justin SR            4) 603 Montague, Gabe SO          
     5) 602 McIntyre, Sean SO           6) 599 Long, Jon JR               
     7) 596 Freedman, Jared SO          8) 594 Chase, Julian SO           
  3  King Philip                                          8:13.00 
     1) 426 Allen, Chris SR             2) 427 Claffey, Cam SR            
     3) 428 Gonser, Owen SO             4) 429 Machado, David JR          
  4  Brockton                                             8:18.00 
     1) 144 Gomes, Isaiah JR            2) 146 Hume, Jacob JR             
     3) 150 Mohammed, Liban SR          4) 149 McGuiness, Evan JR         
     5) 140 Burns, John JR              6)                                
  5  Oliver Ames                                          8:20.00 
     1) 665 Beck, Drew SR               2) 673 Kerester, Andrew SR        
     3) 668 Copley, Britton SO          4) 671 Gorham, Sean SR            
     5) 675 Moverman, Dan SO            6) 669 Donovan, Connor FR         
  6  Walpole                                              8:25.09 
     1) 839 Kelland, Jon SO             2) 832 Conley, Chris SR           
     3) 833 Connolly, Justin SR         4) 836 Ganshirt, Zach SR          
     5) 835 DiVirgilio, Anthony SO      6) 830 Berardinelli, Andrew SR    
  7  Amherst-Pelham                                       8:26.00 
     1) 13 Coull, Jesse SR              2) 15 Fishman, Gabe JR            
     3) 24 Traester, James SR           4) 20 Stender, Michael JR         
     5) 21 Stender, Ryan SO             6)                                
  8  North Attleborough                                   8:28.00 
     1) 621 Haworth, Jeff SR            2) 628 Soule, Forrest SR          
     3) 616 Croke, Ryan SO              4) 617 Curley, Michael SR         
     5) 619 Flanagan, Ian SO            6) 614 Bradley, George JR         
  9  New Bedford                                          8:28.50 
     1) 585 Goncalves, Andrew SR        2) 580 Bohn, Zachary SR           
     3) 579 Banks, Justin JR            4) 589 Tavares, Paolo JR          
 10  Hingham                                              8:29.89 
     1) 389 McCallum, Kevin SR          2) 382 Burleigh, Duncan JR        
     3) 395 Nevins, Chris SR            4) 400 Whitney, Grant JR          
     5) 394 Neilson, Nick JR            6) 391 McConville, Mike SR        
 11  Canton                                               8:30.00 
     1) 196 Derbin, Matt SO             2) 200 Huber, Cameron SR          
     3) 203 Mills, Craig JR             4) 204 Mills, Ian JR              
     5) 198 Fruci, Jake SR              6) 199 Gutowski, Tim FR           
 12  Pittsfield                                           8:30.00 
     1) 686 Peter, Wilke SR             2) 682 Dan, Brien JR              
     3) 685 Joe, Botto SR               4) 684 Greg, Dowling SR           
     5) 687 Tom, Tagliaferro JR         6)                                
 13  Gloucester                                           8:30.00 
     1) 367 Carpenter, Matthew JR       2) 374 Mondello, Noah JR          
     3) 369 Dunn, Wes SR                4) 370 Holscher, Jacob JR         
     5) 368 Crawford, Everest FR        6)                                
 14  Watertown                                            8:30.00 
     1) 856 Eskeci, Kevin SR            2) 855 Ambila, Alex SR            
     3) 857 Holland, Alec JR            4) 859 LeClair, Ethan JR          
     5) 854 Alvarez, Emilio SR          6)                                
 15  Attleboro                                            8:30.50 
     1) 66 Fullerton, Ethan SR          2) 65 Filipe, Aaron SR            
     3) 78 Nordberg, Matt JR            4) 76 Mercier, Kyle SO            
     5) 72 Kelly, Elliot SO             6) 73 Kisamore, Joseph SO         
     7) 74 Lucier, Justin JR            8)                                
 16  Franklin                                             8:35.00 
     1) 358 Lazzeri, Sean SR            2) 357 Hunt, Korey JR             
     3) 355 Geromini, Jonathan FR       4) 359 LePage, Travis SR          
 17  Lynn English                                         8:38.00 
     1) 473 Birotte, Chris SR           2) 475 Bonitto, Alex JR           
     3) 480 Matu, Peter SO              4) 474 Blaney, Matt SR            
     5) 478 Comer, Tyler SO             6)                                
 18  East Bridgewater                                     8:38.00 
     1) 294 Picklus, Tanner JR          2) 298 Zentz, Tyler JR            
     3) 297 Voss, Dylan SR              4) 286 Frazier, Nick SO           
     5) 289 Lynch, Kevin JR             6) 287 Gareri, Brendon SR         
 19  Norton                                               8:38.47 
     1) 634 Acker, Brian SR             2) 644 Marcotte, Max SO           
     3) 635 Anderson, Tyler SR          4) 643 Lenihan, Danny JR          
     5) 647 Rouillard, Mason JR         6)                                
 20  Wilmington                                           8:40.00 
     1) 882 Alatalo, Erik JR            2) 893 Warren, Peter JR           
     3) 889 Smith, Craig SO             4) 888 Sears, Andrew JR           
     5) 891 Swider, David SR            6)                                
 21  Burlington                                           8:40.00 
     1) 159 Ackerman, Matt SO           2) 171 Saledas, Christos JR       
     3) 174 Steinbach, Mark JR          4) 162 Cao, Chris SR              
     5) 175 Sunnerberg, Tim SO          6) 176 Swanson, Matt JR           
     7) 163 Doan, Walter SR             8)                                
 22  Marblehead                                           8:40.10 
     1) 508 Bittermann, Noah SR         2) 510 Casey, Pat SR              
     3) 506 Baker, Jon FR               4) 512 Harper, Mike SR            
     5) 513 Howard, John JR             6)                                
 23  Sandwich                                             8:45.00 
     1) 738 Branco, Danny SR            2) 740 Gannett, PD SR             
     3) 742 Koren, Shon JR              4) 745 Regan, David SR            
     5) 746 Silverman, James JR         6) 747 Wegman, James JR           
 24  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             8:50.00 
     1) 185 Ingersoll, Samuel FR        2) 184 Greenberg, Nathan JR       
     3) 188 Sato, Shoyo SR              4) 194 Woodhouse, Ian FR          
     5) 192 Suslovic, Will SR           6) 191 Stuart, James SO           
 25  Dartmouth                                            8:54.00 
     1) 246 Caravana, Steve SR          2) 256 Sughrue, Peter JR          
     3) 252 Kelly, Luke JR              4) 251 Hilchey, Joe SR            
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7-00  2002        Jean Morisset, Quincy                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    392 McDowell, Chris               JR Hingham             6-08.00 
  2     63 Cutler, Kevin                 SR Attleboro           6-06.25 
  3    717 Robinson, Deklan              SR Saint John's        6-06.00 
  4    151 Moise, Jahleel                SR Brockton            6-06.00 
  5    172 Salvucci, Nick                SR Burlington          6-05.00 
  6    434 McGinty, Mitchell             SR Lincoln-Sudb        6-04.00 
  7    181 DaCosta, Tyrone               SR Cambridge Ri        6-04.00 
  8    703 Gibson, Tyler                 JR Rockland            6-04.00 
  9    482 Godette, Travon               SR Mahar Region        6-04.00 
 10    190 Scott, Elijah                 JR Cambridge Ri        6-03.00 
 11    259 Birchall, Sean                JR Dedham              6-03.00 
 12    843 Avdagic, Dino                 JR Waltham             6-02.00 
 13    582 Cruz, Adrian                  SR New Bedford         6-02.00 
 14    129 Gomes, Tyler                  SO Boston Colle        6-02.00 
 15    736 Sattiewhite, Ben              JR Salem               6-02.00 
 16    595 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North        6-01.00 
 17    253 Simonetti, Nick               SO Dartmouth           6-01.00 
 18    110 Despage, Patrick              JR Blue Hills T        6-00.00 
 19    698 Maddrey, Tarik                SO Revere              6-00.00 
 20     32 Warr, Matt                    SR Apponequet          6-00.00 
 21    476 Boyles, Tizauni               SR Lynn English        6-00.00 
 22    347 Kalinda, Edgar                JR Framingham          6-00.00 
 23    845 Chery, Junior                 JR Waltham             6-00.00 
 24    783 Edwards-Gold, Sevon           SR Southeastern        6-00.00 
 25    341 Devlin, Jake                  SR Framingham          6-00.00 
 26    160 Bonetti, Robert               SR Burlington          5-11.25 
 27    610 Yang, Hanson                  JR Newton North        5-11.00 
 28    141 Edmonds, Marvin               SR Brockton            5-11.00 
 29    654 McGreenery, Brendan           SR Norwell             5-10.00 
 30    873 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           SO Wellesley           5-10.00 
 31    802 Sofi, Samir                   SO Stoughton           5-10.00 
 32    871 Jacobs, Kyle                  SO Wellesley           5-10.00 
 33    759 Kling, Brendan                JR Silver Lake         5-10.00 
 34    793 Hopp, Tim                     SR Stoneham            5-10.00 
 35    298 Zentz, Tyler                  JR East Bridgew        5-10.00 
 36    240 Rollins, Connor               SO Danvers             5-10.00 
 37    378 Sheehan, Mike                 SO Gloucester          5-10.00 
 38    346 Kalamu, Manuel                SO Framingham          5-10.00 
 39    179 Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri        5-10.00 
 40     39 Ryan, Sean                    JR Archbishop W        5-10.00 
 41    236 Levesque, Ryan                JR Danvers             5-10.00 
 42    517 Raimo, Nolan                  SR Marblehead          5-10.00 
 43    463 Brown, Jordan                 SO Lynn Classic        5-10.00 
 44    566 Milcent, Chawinski            SO Milton              5-10.00 
 45    431 Colello, Ben                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-10.00 
 46    421 Lawlor, Ryan                  SR Ipswich             5-10.00 
 47    464 Clark, George                 JR Lynn Classic        5-10.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14-00  1998        Wesley Shaw, Saint John's Prep (Shrew        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    280 Peixinho, Todd                SR Durfee             12-06.00 
  2    278 Folger, Jeremy                SR Durfee             12-00.00 
  3     22 Sylvan, Nate                  SR Amherst-Pelh       12-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22-04.75  1987        Jackson, Dorchester                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    750 Obiefuna, Olisa               SR Saugus             23-04.00 
  2    139 Brizard, Kevin                SR Brockton           22-08.00 
  3    381 Bolze, Andrew                 SO Hingham            22-07.00 
  4    133 Nosamiefan, Yosa              SR Boston Colle       22-05.50 
  5    604 Oluwadara, David              JR Newton North       22-00.00 
  6    167 Muzembe, Takunda              SR Burlington         21-06.50 
  7    581 Callander, Justin             SR New Bedford        21-06.50 
  8    517 Raimo, Nolan                  SR Marblehead         21-05.00 
  9    260 Flis, Colby                   SR Dedham             21-04.00 
 10    216 Bermant, David                SR Catholic Mem       21-03.50 
 11    894 Gozman, Rafael                JR Cambridge Ri       21-03.00 
 12     82 France, Theo                  SR Barnstable         21-02.00 
 13    255 Smith, Tim                    SO Dartmouth          21-01.50 
 14    419 Webster, Ryan                 SR Hopkinton          21-01.50 
 15    267 Lovitt, Quan'Terrius          SR Dennis-Yarmo       21-00.00 
 16     69 Harris, Jared                 JR Attleboro          21-00.00 
 17    561 Grant, Jamaal                 SR Milton             21-00.00 
 18    258 Vial, Devin                   SR Dartmouth          20-11.50 
 19    630 Harris, Jaquan                JR North Quincy       20-11.00 
 20    730 Crimble, Jon                  SO Salem              20-08.00 
 21     37 Matthews, Mickey              SR Archbishop W       20-08.00 
 22    606 Seamons, Shawn                SR Newton North       20-08.00 
 23    582 Cruz, Adrian                  SR New Bedford        20-08.00 
 24    305 McRae, Jaylen                 SR Everett            20-06.50 
 25    392 McDowell, Chris               JR Hingham            20-06.00 
 26     38 Philbert-Richardson, Kylan    SO Archbishop W       20-04.00 
 27    871 Jacobs, Kyle                  SO Wellesley          20-03.00 
 28    767 Mahoney, Andrew               SR Somerset-Ber       20-03.00 
 29    186 Kasperowski, Jacob            SR Cambridge Ri       20-03.00 
 30    693 Nathan, Knyle                 SO Randolph           20-03.00 
 31    100 Dwyer, Fredrick               SO Bishop Feeha       20-03.00 
 32    692 Hueston, Jashawn              JR Randolph           20-03.00 
 33    498 Gabbidon, Victor              SR Malden Catho       20-02.50 
 34    318 Flynn, Connor                 JR Fairhaven          20-02.25 
 35    125 Vital, Jean                   SR Blue Hills T       20-02.00 
 36     16 Latour, John                  SR Amherst-Pelh       20-02.00 
 37    261 Kumar, Rohit                  SR Dedham             20-02.00 
 38    479 Fleming, Khalil               SR Lynn English       20-02.00 
 39    874 O'Neill, Dan                  SR Wellesley          20-01.00 
 40    638 Coleman, Scott                SR Norton             20-01.00 
 41    354 Donahue, Connor               SR Franklin           20-00.75 
 42     36 Jean, Marshall                SR Archbishop W       20-00.00 
 43     35 Garlington, Trenton           JR Archbishop W       20-00.00 
 44    661 Matovu, Jason                 JR Norwood            20-00.00 
 45    211 Haney, Tremhe                 FR Cathedral-Bo       20-00.00 
 46    337 Reed, Jalen                   JR Foxborough         20-00.00 
 47    179 Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri       20-00.00 
 48    311 Tejada, Andres                SR Everett            20-00.00 
 49    306 Mendez, Jonathan              SR Everett            20-00.00 
 50     84 Henson, Ben                   JR Barnstable         20-00.00 
 51    122 Sian, Chris                   SR Blue Hills T       20-00.00 
 52    625 McKinnon, Jacob               SO North Attleb       20-00.00 
 53    421 Lawlor, Ryan                  SR Ipswich            20-00.00 
 54    117 Nickerson, Sam                SR Blue Hills T       20-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47-01.25  1977        Jason Caffery, Holliston                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Nkamebo, Tchuijo              SR Amherst-Pelh       45-05.50 
  2    750 Obiefuna, Olisa               SR Saugus             45-01.00 
  3    604 Oluwadara, David              JR Newton North       44-08.00 
  4    851 PierreLouis, Nathan           SR Waltham            44-06.00 
  5    156 Shelby, Jerrod                SR Brockton           43-09.00 
  6    419 Webster, Ryan                 SR Hopkinton          43-08.00 
  7    841 McCarthy, Connor              JR Walpole            42-11.50 
  8    381 Bolze, Andrew                 SO Hingham            42-10.00 
  9    689 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph           42-07.00 
 10    536 Talanian, Ryan                SR Marshfield         42-07.00 
 11    147 Korli, Treavor                JR Brockton           42-06.00 
 12    295 Shea, James                   SO East Bridgew       42-05.50 
 13    894 Gozman, Rafael                JR Cambridge Ri       42-05.00 
 14    181 DaCosta, Tyrone               SR Cambridge Ri       42-05.00 
 15    498 Gabbidon, Victor              SR Malden Catho       42-03.75 
 16     69 Harris, Jared                 JR Attleboro          42-03.00 
 17    703 Gibson, Tyler                 JR Rockland           42-03.00 
 18    507 Beloff, Josh                  JR Marblehead         42-01.00 
 19    625 McKinnon, Jacob               SO North Attleb       42-00.00 
 20    571 Trafford, Justin              SR Milton             42-00.00 
 21    317 Everett, Kyle                 JR Fairhaven          41-09.00 
 22    393 Merriweather, Simon           SR Hingham            41-08.00 
 23    583 DeBrito, Osla                 JR New Bedford        41-08.00 
 24    845 Chery, Junior                 JR Waltham            41-08.00 
 25    610 Yang, Hanson                  JR Newton North       41-08.00 
 26    663 Ugochukwu, TG                 SO Norwood            41-07.00 
 27    241 Sullivan, Kyle                JR Danvers            41-06.00 
 28    606 Seamons, Shawn                SR Newton North       41-06.00 
 29    233 Collins, Ethan                SR Danvers            41-06.00 
 30    794 Malone, Tyler                 JR Stoneham           41-06.00 
 31    666 Bennett, Denzel               SR Oliver Ames        41-06.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  59-08  1999        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    601 Mayanja, Swardick             SR Newton North       59-06.00 
  2    613 Beckwith, Eric                JR North Attleb       54-10.00 
  3    718 Roy, David                    JR Saint John's       53-08.00 
  4    608 Whitham 11, Leslie            JR Newton North       52-10.00 
  5    706 Dombrowski, Evan              SO Saint John's       52-05.00 
  6    896 Robitaille, Nate              JR Seekonk            51-04.00 
  7    609 Wright, Jermel                SO Newton North       50-10.00 
  8    597 Guang, Young                  SR Newton North       50-10.00 
  9    399 Sullivan, Brian               SR Hingham            50-09.00 
 10    869 Griffin, Mason                SR Wellesley          50-06.25 
 11    887 Jennings, Eli                 SO Wilmington         50-03.75 
 12    712 Johnson, Morgan               SR Saint John's       49-10.00 
 13    405 Chisholm, Cameron             SR Holliston          49-09.00 
 14    262 LaRoche, Reginald             SR Dedham             49-01.50 
 15    237 Manson, Joseph                JR Danvers            48-10.50 
 16    455 Turay, Hakeem                 JR Lowell             48-10.00 
 17    222 Igbokwe, Godswill             JR Catholic Mem       47-08.00 
 18    249 Fernandes, Jose               SR Dartmouth          47-02.00 
 19    456 Vigeant, Matthew              JR Lowell             47-02.00 
 20    556 Saifullah, Emaar              SO Medway             47-01.00 
 21    516 Plunkett, Danny               SR Marblehead         46-07.00 
 22    817 Seymour, Robert               JR Swampscott         46-06.00 
 23    324 Cilfone, Carmen               JR Falmouth           46-01.50 
 24    214 Welcome, Derrick              JR Cathedral-Bo       46-00.00 
 25    348 Killicarslan, Julian          SR Framingham         46-00.00 
 26    858 Lally, Pat                    JR Watertown          45-07.75 
 27    453 Phillips, Sean                SO Lowell             45-06.50 
 28    557 Daschke, Tyler                SO Middleboro         45-04.00 
 29    546 Barrett, Connor               JR Medfield           45-01.00 
 30    477 Brown-Simpson, Javon          SR Lynn English       45-00.00 
 31    398 Shoyer, Curtis                SR Hingham            45-00.00 
 32    659 DiTomasso, Dan                JR Norwood            45-00.00 
 33    769 Rebello, Nathan               JR Somerset-Ber       45-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  179-07  1978        Lance Hillman, Framingham South             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Sullivan, Brian               SR Hingham              162-01 
  2    601 Mayanja, Swardick             SR Newton North         161-00 
  3    769 Rebello, Nathan               JR Somerset-Ber         155-00 
  4    896 Robitaille, Nate              JR Seekonk              147-00 
  5    516 Plunkett, Danny               SR Marblehead           142-07 
  6    712 Johnson, Morgan               SR Saint John's         140-06 
  7    722 Sullivan, Dan                 JR Saint John's         139-10 
  8    727 Beato, adrian                 SR Salem                138-04 
  9     16 Latour, John                  SR Amherst-Pelh         137-08 
 10    237 Manson, Joseph                JR Danvers              137-05 
 11    609 Wright, Jermel                SO Newton North         135-09 
 12    249 Fernandes, Jose               SR Dartmouth            134-07 
 13    597 Guang, Young                  SR Newton North         134-06 
 14    803 Beane, James                  SR Swampscott           134-04 
 15    275 Carrol, Dan                   SO Dover-Sherbo         134-02 
 16    472 Sam, Steve                    JR Lynn Classic         133-06 
 17    648 Schleicher, Paul              SO Norton               131-08 
 18    584 Gaylor, Darius                JR New Bedford          131-03 
 19    887 Jennings, Eli                 SO Wilmington           131-01 
 20    713 LaRovere, Vinne               SO Saint John's         131-00 
 21    328 Rubino, Sean                  JR Falmouth             131-00 
 22    718 Roy, David                    JR Saint John's         130-06 
 23    515 Morris, Jake                  SR Marblehead           130-05 
 24    706 Dombrowski, Evan              SO Saint John's         130-02 
 25    613 Beckwith, Eric                JR North Attleb         130-00 
 26    154 Place, Trevor                 SR Brockton             130-00 
 27     77 Morrison, Zach                SR Attleboro            130-00 
 28    225 ngobidi, peter                JR Catholic Mem         130-00 
 29    456 Vigeant, Matthew              JR Lowell               130-00 
 30    145 Hausworth, Edward             SR Brockton             130-00 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  207-06  1995        Justim Manocchia, Dighton Rehoboth          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    482 Godette, Travon               SR Mahar Region         183-09 
  2    434 McGinty, Mitchell             SR Lincoln-Sudb         176-00 
  3    575 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick         SR Nauset               171-05 
  4    595 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North         170-06 
  5    432 Halsted, Jason                SR Lincoln-Sudb         168-00 
  6     80 Thornhill, Sean               SR Attleboro            165-00 
  7     82 France, Theo                  SR Barnstable           162-00 
  8    398 Shoyer, Curtis                SR Hingham              161-04 
  9    890 Smith, Killian                SR Wilmington           160-03 
 10     61 Carello, Ryan                 SR Attleboro            159-09 
 11    501 Mastascusa, John              JR Malden Catho         159-02 
 12    207 Brassil, Patrick              JR Carver               157-08 
 13    322 Perrone, Jacob                JR Fairhaven            155-05 
 14    108 Burton, Vincent               JR Blue Hills T         155-00 
 15    646 Plummer, Jon                  JR Norton               153-06 
 16    545 Turney, Joseph                SO Marthas Vine         153-01 
 17    109 Catrambone, Nick              SR Blue Hills T         153-00 
 18    639 Colley, Joe                   JR Norton               153-00 
 19    202 Malbranche, Julian            SR Canton               152-10 
 20    531 Lasalle, Joe                  SR Marshfield           152-00 
 21    786 Aidonidis, Anthony            SR Stoneham             151-07 
 22    883 Barry, Pat                    JR Wilmington           151-06 
 23    320 Nicholas, Garrett             JR Fairhaven            151-02 
 24    190 Scott, Elijah                 JR Cambridge Ri         151-00 
 25    710 Gauthier, Andrew              SR Saint John's         150-10 
 26    272 Pawlina, Jacob                SO Dennis-Yarmo         150-08 
 27    708 Dupray, Westley               SR Saint John's         150-06 
 28    388 Maguire, Will                 JR Hingham              150-05 
 29    227 Thompson, Richard             SR Catholic Mem         150-00 
 30    309 Plunkett, Daniel              SR Everett              150-00 
 31    375 Mondello, Peter               JR Gloucester           150-00