Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/4/2013                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    824 Louis, Skens                  SO Southeastern        5-03.00 
  2    495 Cerulle, Ryan                 SO Medfield            5-03.00 
  3    356 Hanney, Kevin                 SO Hingham             5-04.00 
  4    588 Manning, Samuel               SO Nipmuc              5-04.00 
  5    700 Gareau, Austin                FR Rockland            5-04.00 
  6    627 Tierney, Mike                 SO Norton              5-06.00 
  7    285 Alston, DeAndre               SO East Bridgew        5-06.00 
  8    269 Caliendo, Ben                 SO Duxbury             5-08.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    476 Bernard, Katie                SO Medfield            4-04.00 
  2    536 Kane, Jaime                   FR Millis              4-04.00 
  3    253 Gavin, Nicole                 SO Duxbury             4-04.00 
  4    388 Moore, Jennifer               SO Hopedale            4-04.00 
  5    186 Cronan, Emily                 FR Dighton-Reho        4-04.00 
  6    855 Rentergham, Jessica           FR Wayland             4-04.00 
  7    551 Alsebai, Shareen              FR Milton              4-05.00 
  8    303 Ennis, Megan                  SO Foxborough          4-06.00 
  9    721 O'Toole, Torie                FR Scituate            4-06.00 
 10    664 Macpherson, Michelle          SO Pembroke            4-06.00 
 11    781 Bodner, Emma                  FR Somerset-Ber        4-06.00 
 12    311 Tamulionis, Katherine         SO Foxborough          4-06.00 
 13      1 Keavney, Erin                 SO Ashland             4-06.00 
 14    563 Theodros, Zion                SO Milton              4-06.00 
 15    308 McDonald, Kelsey              FR Foxborough          4-06.00 
 16    477 Cawley, Eleni                 SO Medfield            4-06.00 
 17    695 Matson, Julia                 SO Rockland            4-06.00 
 18    867 Gardner, Kate                 SO Westwood            4-06.00 
 19    698 Pigeon, Alex                  SO Rockland            4-06.00 
 20    633 Debenedictis, Sarah           SO Norwell             4-08.00 
 21    234 Muckstadt, Dana               FR Dover-Sherbo        4-08.00 
 22    817 Kocerha, Alexis               SO Southeastern        4-08.00 
 23    413 Rector, Jessica               SO Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 24    649 Smith, Zoe                    FR Old Rocheste        4-08.00 
 25    607 Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton              4-08.00 
 26    349 O'Reilly, Cece                SO Hingham             4-09.00 
 27    843 Fernandes, Kia                SO Wareham             4-09.00 
 28    375 Ward, Madison                 FR Holliston           4-10.00 
 29    608 Whitman, Danielle             FR Norton              4-10.00 
 30     11 Bucci, Danae                  SO Bedford             4-10.00 
 31    863 Brind, Katherine              SO Westwood            4-10.00 
 32    881 Shipp, Kristin                SO Westwood            4-10.00 
 33     16 Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah     SO Bedford             5-00.00 
 34    663 Leung, Caroline               SO Pembroke            5-00.00 
 35    369 Lorenzen, Kylie               SO Holliston           5-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    439 Panneton, Jack                FR Innovation C       17-00.00 
  2     55 Luscinski, Ben                SO Bellingham         17-00.00 
  3    112 Martins, Alex                 SO Bishop Stang       17-00.00 
  4    859 Carmichael, Andrew            SO Wayland            17-00.00 
  5    541 Koistinen, Peter              SO Millis             17-01.00 
  6    395 Savoie, Joseph                SO Hopedale           17-01.00 
  7    547 Shields, Stephen              SO Millis             17-01.00 
  8    704 Nguyen, Jonny                 FR Rockland           17-01.50 
  9    467 Sylvia, Chase                 FR Marthas Vine       17-02.00 
 10    207 DuBois, Henry                 FR Dighton-Reho       17-02.00 
 11    496 Colivas, Mike                 SO Medfield           17-02.00 
 12     94 Teixeira, Alexander           SO Bishop Feeha       17-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    891 Yanoff, Derek                 FR Westwood           17-05.00 
  2    322 Neal, Keeyon                  SO Foxborough         17-08.00 
  3    586 Kevin, Hack                   FR Nipmuc             17-08.50 
  4    670 Bryant, Tyler                 FR Pembroke           17-09.00 
  5    504 Rizzitano, Dominic            SO Medfield           17-09.00 
  6    432 DiMattia, Lee                 SO Innovation C       17-11.00 
  7     34 Imsong, Kirs                  SO Bedford            18-00.00 
  8    618 Ireland, Justin               FR Norton             18-00.50 
  9     40 Sollecito, Benjamin           SO Bedford            18-01.00 
 10     90 Persechini, Colin             FR Bishop Feeha       18-01.00 
 11    448 Horowitz, Sam                 SO Joseph Case        18-01.00 
 12    356 Hanney, Kevin                 SO Hingham            18-02.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    154 Uva, Myles                    FR Carver             18-04.00 
  2    362 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham            18-04.00 
  3    179 Dolan, Joseph                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       18-05.00 
  4    450 Williams, Aaram               SO Joseph Case        18-07.00 
  5    652 Saccone, Kevin                SO Old Rocheste       18-10.00 
  6    269 Caliendo, Ben                 SO Duxbury            18-10.00 
  7    472 Andrade, Robert               SO Mashpee            18-11.00 
  8    705 Nguyen, Justin                SO Rockland           19-06.25 
  9    474 Dias, DeShaun                 FR Mashpee            19-10.00 
 10    390 Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale           19-11.50 
 11    684 Vasconcellos, Davis           SO Pembroke           20-08.25 
 12    592 Robakiewicz, Kurt             SO Nipmuc             20-09.75 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    228 Gladstone, Lucy               SO Dover-Sherbo       14-00.00 
  2    742 Rocha, Megan                  SO Seekonk            14-00.00 
  3    841 Cunningham, Kate              SO Wareham            14-00.00 
  4    661 Hudson, Adriana               SO Pembroke           14-00.00 
  5    715 Capodanno, Ava                FR Scituate           14-00.00 
  6    527 Walgreen, Sarah               FR Middleboro         14-01.00 
  7    251 Brady, Allison                SO Duxbury            14-01.00 
  8    414 Walsh, Alison                 SO Hopkinton          14-01.00 
  9    383 Greenberg, Mackenzie          SO Hopedale           14-01.00 
 10    231 Lewis, Olivia                 FR Dover-Sherbo       14-01.50 
 11    792 Silvia, Sydney                SO Somerset-Ber       14-02.00 
 12    143 Tougas, Allison               FR Carver             14-02.00 
 13    133 Bellando, Makenzi             FR Carver             14-02.00 
 14    740 Pereira, Allison              FR Seekonk            14-02.00 
 15    520 Bagnell-Petin, Hayden         FR Middleboro         14-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    139 Pina, India                   SO Carver             14-03.00 
  2    693 Cabrera, Jayda                SO Randolph           14-04.00 
  3    570 Budnick, Rachel               FR Nauset             14-05.00 
  4    488 Sly, Nicole                   SO Medfield           14-08.00 
  5     70 Luongo, Megan                 SO Bishop Feeha       14-10.50 
  6    830 Haughton, Ashley              FR Ursuline Aca       14-10.75 
  7    657 Fitzgerald, Breagh            FR Pembroke           15-00.00 
  8    786 Graca, Cassie                 FR Somerset-Ber       15-04.00 
  9    340 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham            15-05.00 
 10    484 McKenzie, Kaela               SO Medfield           15-07.00 
 11    337 Endyke, Sarah                 FR Hingham            15-08.50 
 12     12 Bullock, Kristen              SO Bedford            15-10.00 
 13    599 Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton             15-10.00 
 14    345 Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham            16-11.00 
 15    369 Lorenzen, Kylie               SO Holliston          17-03.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    498 Erickson, Kyle                SO Medfield           32-00.00 
  2    318 Fleck, Riley                  SO Foxborough         32-00.00 
  3    849 Onujiogu, Josh                FR Wareham            32-01.00 
  4    549 Vorpahl, Lars                 SO Millis             32-03.00 
  5    213 Maher, Bobby                  FR Dighton-Reho       32-05.00 
  6    459 Brown, Steve                  FR Marthas Vine       32-07.00 
  7    270 Doyle, Chad                   SO Duxbury            33-01.00 
  8    298 Vargus, Jared                 FR East Bridgew       33-02.00 
  9    629 Winiarz, Adam                 SO Norton             33-03.00 
 10    846 Decas, Cameron                FR Wareham            33-08.00 
 11    184 Watanabe, Hiroto              SO Dennis-Yarmo       33-08.00 
 12    861 Longnecker, Paul              SO Wayland            33-08.00 
 13    826 Wallace, Maleik               SO Southeastern       33-11.00 
 14     37 Olmeda, Jared                 SO Bedford            34-00.00 
 15    678 Mitchell, Vince               FR Pembroke           34-00.00 
 16    244 Mirowitz, Cal                 FR Dover-Sherbo       34-00.50 
 17    547 Shields, Stephen              SO Millis             34-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    246 Olson, John                   FR Dover-Sherbo       34-04.50 
  2    612 Cam, Stalters                 SO Norton             34-05.00 
  3    611 Calfalone, Anthony            SO Norton             34-07.00 
  4    703 Morrison, Jeremy              FR Rockland           34-07.00 
  5     29 Belson, Ryan                  SO Bedford            35-00.00 
  6    242 Cannon, Greg                  SO Dover-Sherbo       35-01.50 
  7    850 Westgate, Caleb               FR Wareham            35-02.00 
  8    108 Golden, Matt                  FR Bishop Stang       35-06.00 
  9    378 Donovan, Mike                 FR Holliston          36-05.00 
 10    751 Feighery, Andrew              SO Seekonk            37-00.00 
 11     54 Howard, John                  SO Bellingham         38-04.00 
 12    269 Caliendo, Ben                 SO Duxbury            38-07.00 
 13    362 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham            38-10.75 
 14    705 Nguyen, Justin                SO Rockland           39-09.00 
 15    539 Davis, Kyle                   SO Millis             39-11.00 
 16    437 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            FR Innovation C       40-07.00 
 17    592 Robakiewicz, Kurt             SO Nipmuc             43-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    538 Sherns, Casey                 SO Millis             26-01.00 
  2    254 Hines, Haley                  SO Duxbury            26-01.00 
  3    820 Sabadin, Alana                SO Southeastern       26-01.00 
  4    256 MacLennan, Kristina           SO Duxbury            26-02.00 
  5    854 Kennedy, Maggie               SO Wayland            26-02.00 
  6    159 Rumpp, Darcy                  FR Dedham             26-03.00 
  7    132 Arrigal, Mackenzie            FR Carver             26-03.00 
  8    279 Curtin, Mackenzi              SO East Bridgew       26-04.00 
  9    196 Steenhuysen, Sarah            FR Dighton-Reho       26-04.00 
 10    819 Monteiro, Yailiz              SO Southeastern       26-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    607 Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton             26-06.00 
  2    581 Hilton, Elizabeth             FR Nipmuc             26-09.00 
  3    744 Silveira, Kathryn             FR Seekonk            27-00.00 
  4    718 Harrington, Grace             SO Scituate           27-00.00 
  5    255 Lyons, Madeline               SO Duxbury            27-02.00 
  6    697 Penney, Kara                  SO Rockland           27-04.00 
  7     49 Motroni, Brianna              FR Bellingham         27-04.00 
  8    102 Means, Abby                   FR Bishop Stang       27-04.00 
  9    720 McLoud, Megan                 SO Scituate           27-06.00 
 10    457 Reppert, Sabrina              SO Marthas Vine       27-08.00 
 11    583 Puchovsky, Angelica           FR Nipmuc             28-02.00 
 12     22 McCabe, Jenessa               SO Bedford            28-02.00 
 13    862 Adjami, Rachel                SO Westwood           28-03.00 
 14    235 O'Callaghan, Claire           FR Dover-Sherbo       28-03.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    388 Moore, Jennifer               SO Hopedale           28-03.50 
  2    790 Nasiff, Sarah                 SO Somerset-Ber       28-05.00 
  3    842 Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham            28-05.00 
  4     51 Tsounis, Katrina              FR Bellingham         28-06.00 
  5    827 Brady, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Aca       28-08.00 
  6      5 Zeliff, Madison               FR Ashland            28-08.00 
  7    156 Grinbergs, Kristiana          SO Dedham             28-09.00 
  8    453 Moreis, Bailey                SO Marthas Vine       28-10.00 
  9    469 Duquette, Emily               SO Mashpee            28-11.00 
 10    407 Juffras, Madeline             SO Hopkinton          29-00.00 
 11    224 Blatt, Emily                  SO Dover-Sherbo       29-00.00 
 12    863 Brind, Katherine              SO Westwood           29-02.00 
 13     46 Jensen, Lindsey               FR Bellingham         29-02.50 
 14    668 Wandell, Emma                 SO Pembroke           29-04.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1     71 Mulligan, Bridget             FR Bishop Feeha       29-04.50 
  2    302 Dure, Berlendah               FR Foxborough         29-04.75 
  3     11 Bucci, Danae                  SO Bedford            29-08.00 
  4    729 Crafford, Rachel              FR Seekonk            29-08.00 
  5    537 McPoland, Emma                SO Millis             29-08.00 
  6    413 Rector, Jessica               SO Hopkinton          29-10.00 
  7    816 Felder, Imari                 FR Southeastern       29-10.00 
  8    143 Tougas, Allison               FR Carver             30-01.00 
  9    238 VanDerBurgt, Mia              FR Dover-Sherbo       30-06.50 
 10    864 Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood           30-09.00 
 11    533 Golden, Katherine             FR Millis             31-01.00 
 12    346 Kirk, Amy                     FR Hingham            31-01.00 
 13    340 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham            31-05.00 
 14    190 McCarthy, Julia               SO Dighton-Reho       31-06.00 
Flight 5  Finals
  1    743 Silveira, Anne                FR Seekonk            31-06.00 
  2     17 Fronk, Taylor                 SO Bedford            31-06.25 
  3    398 Belisle, Nicole               SO Hopkinton          31-09.00 
  4    644 Afonso, Alexus                FR Old Rocheste       31-09.50 
  5    845 St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham            31-11.00 
  6    373 Snow, Sydney                  FR Holliston          32-02.00 
  7    118 Amy, Hunter                   SO Bromfield Sc       32-05.50 
  8    662 Leddin, Kendell               SO Pembroke           32-06.00 
  9    659 Hickey, Lauren                SO Pembroke           32-06.00 
 10    451 Heitmeyer, Sarah              SO Littleton          32-08.00 
 11     60 Bruno, Arianna                SO Bishop Feeha       32-08.50 
 12    160 Ryan, Hannah                  FR Dedham             33-00.00 
 13    345 Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham            33-07.50 
 14    375 Ward, Madison                 FR Holliston          34-02.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    702 Martin, Owen                  SO Rockland              80-00 
  2    320 Jackson, Jaylyn               SO Foxborough            80-00 
  3    812 Taylor, Ian                   FR Somerset-Ber          80-00 
  4    115 Payette, Lucas                FR Bishop Stang          80-00 
  5    316 Dantona, Joe                  SO Foxborough            80-00 
  6     52 Booth, Austin                 SO Bellingham            80-00 
  7    545 Orel, Joshua                  SO Millis                80-01 
  8     81 Dion, Patrick                 FR Bishop Feeha          80-01 
  9    266 Allen, Connor                 FR Duxbury               81-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    544 Orel, Evan                    SO Millis                81-01 
  2    620 Litchfield, Chris             SO Norton             81-02.50 
  3    626 Smith, Robert                 SO Norton                82-00 
  4    499 Fragola, Nick                 SO Medfield              82-01 
  5    847 Elicier, Nick                 FR Wareham               82-05 
  6    180 Mancici, Zack                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          82-08 
  7    464 Montambault, Kevin            SO Marthas Vine          83-06 
  8    177 Coelho, Nick                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          83-08 
  9    273 Hutchinson, Tyler             SO Duxbury               86-00 
 10    150 Mota, Joe                     FR Carver                86-05 
 11    519 Torcia, Kevin                 SO Medway                86-06 
 12    218 Stebbings, Bram               SO Dighton-Reho          88-03 
 13    673 Horn, Kyle                    SO Pembroke              89-02 
 14    680 Parmenter, Brendan            SO Pembroke              90-00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    502 Lundstrom, Michael            FR Medfield              90-01 
  2     93 Stewart, Cole                 FR Bishop Feeha          90-08 
  3    517 Iarussi, Tony                 SO Medway                94-03 
  4    750 DeBlois, Zachary              FR Seekonk               96-00 
  5    290 Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgew          98-03 
  6    687 Dee, Bobby                    SO Plymouth Nor         100-00 
  7    682 Stoyle, Ben                   SO Pembroke             100-03 
  8    162 Coughlin, Jimmy               SO Dedham            102-05.25 
  9    145 Barrows, Peter                SO Carver               104-09 
 10    752 Garabian, Zack                SO Seekonk              105-00 
 11    104 Caswell, Nick                 SO Bishop Stang         110-04 
 12    433 Felty, Connor                 SO Innovation C      111-06.50 
 13     28 Avakian, Alex                 SO Bedford              112-00 
 14    125 Hoarty, Patrick               SO Burlington           114-11 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    521 Correia, Genevieve            SO Middleboro            70-00 
  2    478 Delaney, Shannon              FR Medfield              70-00 
  3    306 Gilreath, Merry               SO Foxborough            70-00 
  4    733 Langlois, Erin                FR Seekonk               70-05 
  5    741 Porrier, Corinne              FR Seekonk               70-09 
  6    865 Colby, Megan                  SO Westwood              70-11 
  7    300 Basler, Lauren                SO Foxborough            71-00 
  8    299 Allen, Jalisa                 FR Foxborough            71-00 
  9    400 Bush, Katelyn                 SO Hopkinton             71-06 
 10    632 Connolly, Shannon             FR Norwell               73-00 
 11    557 Juzyca, Andrea                SO Milton                73-06 
 12    561 Stephenson, Tianna            SO Milton                73-06 
 13    430 Sylvain, Sydney               SO Innovation C          73-07 
 14    135 Gould, Leah                   SO Carver                74-00 
 15    837 Vhay, Elizabeth               SO Ursuline Aca          74-02 
 16    556 Guscott, Rani                 FR Milton                74-04 
 17    731 fonseca, celina               FR Seekonk               74-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    840 Calvin, Lexie                 FR Wareham               74-11 
  2     14 Dunlea, Colleen               SO Bedford               74-11 
  3    666 Richards, Meghan              SO Pembroke              76-01 
  4    692 Amos, Carly                   FR Randolph              76-06 
  5    138 Orr, Jill                     SO Carver                77-04 
  6    836 Shute, Alex                   FR Ursuline Aca          78-06 
  7    653 Bosworth, Charlotte           FR Pembroke              80-00 
  8    645 Browning, Morgan              SO Old Rocheste          80-11 
  9     25 Ricci, Emily                  FR Bedford               81-02 
 10    144 Walcek, Monica                FR Carver                84-09 
 11    120 Harte, Brianna                SO Bromfield Sc          87-05 
 12    526 Trocki, Lindsay               SO Middleboro            87-05 
 13    173 Whatley, Alexis               SO Dennis-Yarmo          90-01 
 14    157 Jean-Louis, Unity             SO Dedham                96-01 
 15    639 Senatore, Emily               SO Norwell               99-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    807 Quinn, Kevin                  FR Somerset-Ber         100-00 
  2    699 Ferrullo, Austin              SO Rockland             100-00 
  3      9 Fantaci, Dean                 FR Ashland              100-00 
  4    393 Haynes, Alex                  FR Hopedale             100-01 
  5    212 Lapierre, Anderson            FR Dighton-Reho         100-02 
  6    359 McDermott, Conor              SO Hingham              101-03 
  7    725 Reidy, T.J.                   SO Scituate             101-04 
  8    642 Lam, Steven                   FR O'Bryant             101-11 
  9    439 Panneton, Jack                FR Innovation C         102-00 
 10    287 Crowley, Kevin                FR East Bridgew         102-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    182 Powell, Ryan                  SO Dennis-Yarmo         102-04 
  2    361 Rowland, Andrew               FR Hingham              102-06 
  3    704 Nguyen, Jonny                 FR Rockland             103-00 
  4    206 Doane, Zach                   SO Dighton-Reho         103-03 
  5    546 Ricker, Alec                  SO Millis               103-09 
  6    709 Yeadon, Eddie                 SO Rockland             105-07 
  7    886 Gallagher, Donal              FR Westwood             106-06 
  8    680 Parmenter, Brendan            SO Pembroke             107-05 
  9    513 Cervantes, Ryan               FR Medway               109-03 
 10    416 Benson, Jake                  SO Hopkinton            112-06 
 11    641 Donna, Brian                  SO O'Bryant             113-01 
 12    528 Coletti, Nick                 SO Middleboro           114-02 
 13    319 George, Auston                SO Foxborough           117-02 
 14    550 White, Kyle                   SO Millis               119-04 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    152 Patota, Jake                  SO Carver               120-04 
  2    624 Pereira, Danny                FR Norton               121-00 
  3    548 Simmons, Neil                 SO Millis               123-06 
  4    146 Burt, Zack                    FR Carver               125-09 
  5    363 Schlib, Austin                SO Hingham              125-10 
  6    381 Wolfson, Matt                 SO Holliston            126-01 
  7    617 Hallgren, Jake                FR Norton               129-05 
  8    217 Reed, Cam                     FR Dighton-Reho         130-01 
  9    612 Cam, Stalters                 SO Norton               130-08 
 10    449 Scholes, James                FR Joseph Case          130-10 
 11    465 Nelson, Anders                FR Marthas Vine         133-00 
 12    687 Dee, Bobby                    SO Plymouth Nor         135-00 
 13    425 Winshman, Derek               SO Hopkinton            138-02 
 14    761 Sawyer, Ben                   SO Seekonk              140-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    739 O'Halloran, Molly             FR Seekonk               70-00 
  2    532 Calais, Rio                   FR Millis                70-01 
  3    281 Czarniak, Katy                FR East Bridgew          70-03 
  4    596 Atkins-Luu, Nancy             SO Norton                70-04 
  5     72 O'Neill, Kathleen             FR Bishop Feeha          70-06 
  6    400 Bush, Katelyn                 SO Hopkinton             70-09 
  7    403 Cosmo, Christa                SO Hopkinton             71-02 
  8    833 Murphy, Katie                 SO Ursuline Aca          71-03 
  9    815 Bean, Lauren                  SO Southeastern          72-01 
 10    557 Juzyca, Andrea                SO Milton                72-08 
 11    509 Rossini, Jillian              SO Medway                73-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    491 Walsh, Caitlin                SO Medfield              73-01 
  2    862 Adjami, Rachel                SO Westwood              74-05 
  3    632 Connolly, Shannon             FR Norwell               75-00 
  4    832 MacNeil, Kristen              SO Ursuline Aca          76-07 
  5    734 Machado, Hannah               FR Seekonk               76-08 
  6    741 Porrier, Corinne              FR Seekonk               76-09 
  7    646 Fuller, Jessica               SO Old Rocheste          77-09 
  8    136 Gray, Mackenzie               FR Carver                77-09 
  9    282 Heger, Jessy                  SO East Bridgew          79-04 
 10    696 Novio, Jenna                  SO Rockland              79-06 
 11    192 Rickey, Leah                  SO Dighton-Reho          80-06 
 12    278 Crowley, Kendra               SO East Bridgew          80-08 
 13    524 Glenn, Bailey                 FR Middleboro            81-00 
 14    336 Clark, Alex                   SO Hingham               82-01 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    831 Lewis, Kendall                SO Ursuline Aca          82-07 
  2    647 Gifford, Nicole               SO Old Rocheste          84-01 
  3    534 Hofhaug, Kylie                SO Millis                84-03 
  4    142 Steen, Kayla                  SO Carver                86-04 
  5    133 Bellando, Makenzi             FR Carver                87-03 
  6    481 Godshall, Riley               SO Medfield              89-04 
  7    604 Pelletier, Ashley             SO Norton                92-05 
  8    595 Amato, Marisa                 SO Norton                93-10 
  9    639 Senatore, Emily               SO Norwell               95-00 
 10    653 Bosworth, Charlotte           FR Pembroke              97-07 
 11    166 Adamitis, Olivia              SO Dennis-Yarmo          99-05 
 12    195 Stebbings, Mae                FR Dighton-Reho         100-06 
 13    486 Ouimette, Payton              SO Medfield             100-11 
 14     16 Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah     SO Bedford              105-11 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    620 Litchfield, Chris             SO Norton             30-00.00 
  2    316 Dantona, Joe                  SO Foxborough         30-00.00 
  3    888 Kontogiannis, Nick            FR Westwood           30-00.00 
  4    812 Taylor, Ian                   FR Somerset-Ber       30-00.00 
  5    802 Harmon, Harry                 FR Somerset-Ber       30-00.00 
  6    889 Tavalone, Matt                FR Westwood           30-00.00 
  7    111 Kalisz, Ricky                 SO Bishop Stang       30-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    545 Orel, Joshua                  SO Millis             30-02.00 
  2    286 Blauner, Nick                 FR East Bridgew       30-02.00 
  3    544 Orel, Evan                    SO Millis             30-02.00 
  4    672 Gillenwater, Ryan             SO Pembroke           30-05.00 
  5    753 Gilmore, Mike                 SO Seekonk            30-06.00 
  6    162 Coughlin, Jimmy               SO Dedham             30-11.00 
  7     78 Conroy, Owen                  SO Bishop Feeha       31-01.00 
  8    461 Higgins, Isaac                FR Marthas Vine       31-06.00 
  9    180 Mancici, Zack                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       31-06.00 
 10    327 Sangster, Ian                 SO Foxborough         31-07.00 
 11    381 Wolfson, Matt                 SO Holliston          31-07.00 
 12     95 Tjahjadi, Matthew             FR Bishop Feeha       31-09.00 
 13    617 Hallgren, Jake                FR Norton             32-00.00 
 14    165 Melly, Fred                   SO Dedham             32-00.75 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    150 Mota, Joe                     FR Carver             32-02.00 
  2    205 Delaney, Jon                  FR Dighton-Reho       32-03.00 
  3    750 DeBlois, Zachary              FR Seekonk            32-03.25 
  4    643 Teesdale, Rhondell            SO O'Bryant           32-04.00 
  5    699 Ferrullo, Austin              SO Rockland           32-06.00 
  6    619 Kane, Luke                    FR Norton             33-02.00 
  7    146 Burt, Zack                    FR Carver             33-07.00 
  8    218 Stebbings, Bram               SO Dighton-Reho       34-01.00 
  9    177 Coelho, Nick                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       35-03.00 
 10    272 Hesson, Colby                 SO Duxbury            35-05.00 
 11    475 Rose, Justin                  FR Mashpee            35-08.00 
 12    493 Adebayo, Olaniyi              SO Medfield           36-00.00 
 13    501 Lundstrom, Jeff               FR Medfield           36-00.00 
 14     93 Stewart, Cole                 FR Bishop Feeha       36-01.00 
Flight 4  Finals
  1    145 Barrows, Peter                SO Carver             36-03.00 
  2    502 Lundstrom, Michael            FR Medfield           36-08.00 
  3    320 Jackson, Jaylyn               SO Foxborough         36-09.00 
  4    591 Richie, Schiloski             SO Nipmuc             37-04.00 
  5    355 Fitzgerald, Collin            SO Hingham            37-05.00 
  6    104 Caswell, Nick                 SO Bishop Stang       37-05.50 
  7    433 Felty, Connor                 SO Innovation C       38-03.50 
  8    358 McCarthy, Liam                SO Hingham            38-05.00 
  9    106 Estes, Adam                   FR Bishop Stang       38-11.00 
 10    517 Iarussi, Tony                 SO Medway             38-11.50 
 11    290 Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgew       40-02.00 
 12    752 Garabian, Zack                SO Seekonk            40-10.50 
 13    682 Stoyle, Ben                   SO Pembroke           40-11.00 
 14    125 Hoarty, Patrick               SO Burlington         43-07.75 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    485 McNeil, MaryKate              FR Medfield           25-00.00 
  2    716 Capprini, Kaitlyn             SO Scituate           25-00.00 
  3    120 Harte, Brianna                SO Bromfield Sc       25-00.00 
  4    137 Mahoney, Brianna              SO Carver             25-01.00 
  5    852 Butler, Sophia                SO Wayland            25-01.00 
  6    144 Walcek, Monica                FR Carver             25-03.00 
  7    732 Garabian, Kaitlin             FR Seekonk            25-05.00 
  8    263 Vetsch, Cara                  SO Duxbury            25-08.00 
  9    141 Scheufele, Rebecca            FR Carver             25-10.00 
 10    821 St. Firmin, Samantha          SO Southeastern       25-11.00 
 11    430 Sylvain, Sydney               SO Innovation C       26-00.00 
 12    739 O'Halloran, Molly             FR Seekonk            26-01.00 
 13    602 Germano, Nicole               SO Norton             26-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    510 Twamley, Emilee               SO Medway             26-11.50 
  2    412 O'Leary, Pamela               SO Hopkinton          27-01.00 
  3    840 Calvin, Lexie                 FR Wareham            27-08.00 
  4    865 Colby, Megan                  SO Westwood           27-11.00 
  5    692 Amos, Carly                   FR Randolph           28-09.00 
  6    733 Langlois, Erin                FR Seekonk            29-02.00 
  7    526 Trocki, Lindsay               SO Middleboro         29-05.00 
  8    535 Hoglund, Gretta               FR Millis             29-11.50 
  9    522 Egan, Tricia                  SO Middleboro         30-04.00 
 10    157 Jean-Louis, Unity             SO Dedham             31-07.00 
 11    666 Richards, Meghan              SO Pembroke           32-02.00 
 12    605 Pereira, Amy                  SO Norton             32-06.00 
 13    486 Ouimette, Payton              SO Medfield           33-08.00 
 14    173 Whatley, Alexis               SO Dennis-Yarmo       34-11.00