Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 39th Girls' and 70th Boys' Annual - 4/28/2013                 
                        MSTCA OUTDOOR  RELAYS - Div. I                         
                              Andover High School                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  8  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  9  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 13  Everett HS  'A'                                              
 14  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Framingham H.S.  'B'                                         
 16  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 17  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 18  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 19  Haverhill H.S.  'B'                                          
 20  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 21  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 22  Lexington H.S.  'B'                                          
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 25  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 26  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 27  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 28  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 29  Methuen H.S.  'B'                                            
 30  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 31  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 32  Newton North H.S.  'B'                                       
 33  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 34  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 35  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 36  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 37  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 38  Revere H.S.  'A'                                             
 39  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 40  Somerville H.S.  'B'                                         
 41  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 42  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 43  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 44  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 45  Weymouth H.S.  'B'                                           
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  8  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  9  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 13  Everett HS  'A'                                              
 14  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Framingham H.S.  'B'                                         
 16  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 17  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 18  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 19  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 21  Lexington H.S.  'B'                                          
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 24  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 25  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 26  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 27  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 28  Methuen H.S.  'B'                                            
 29  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 30  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 31  Newton North H.S.  'B'                                       
 32  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 33  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 34  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 35  Revere H.S.  'A'                                             
 36  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 37  Somerville H.S.  'B'                                         
 38  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 39  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 40  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 41  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 42  Weymouth H.S.  'B'                                           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  8  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  9  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 13  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 15  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 16  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 17  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 18  Lexington H.S.  'B'                                          
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 21  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 23  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 24  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 25  Methuen H.S.  'B'                                            
 26  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 27  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 28  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 29  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 30  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 31  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 32  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 33  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 34  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 36  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 37  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 38  Weymouth H.S.  'B'                                           
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  8  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  9  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 13  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 15  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 16  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 17  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 19  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 20  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 21  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Malden H.S.  'B'                                             
 23  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 25  Newton North H.S.  'B'                                       
 26  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 27  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 28  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 29  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 30  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 31  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 32  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 33  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 34  Weymouth H.S.  'B'                                           
 
Event 2  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  3  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  4  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
  5  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
  6  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
  7  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
  8  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 10  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 11  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 12  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 13  North Quincy H.S.  'A'                                       
 14  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 15  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  8  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  9  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 13  Everett HS  'A'                                              
 14  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 16  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 17  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 18  Haverhill H.S.  'B'                                          
 19  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 21  Lexington H.S.  'B'                                          
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 24  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 25  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 26  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 27  Methuen H.S.  'B'                                            
 28  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 29  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 30  Newton North H.S.  'B'                                       
 31  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 32  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 33  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 34  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 35  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 36  Revere H.S.  'A'                                             
 37  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 38  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 39  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 40  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 41  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 42  Weymouth H.S.  'B'                                           
 
Event 29  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  3  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  4  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Boston Latin H.S.  'A'                                       
  6  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
  7  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
  8  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  9  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 10  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 14  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 15  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 17  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 18  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 19  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 20  North Quincy H.S.  'A'                                       
 21  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 22  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 23  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 25  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle HH
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  6  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
  7  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
  8  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
  9  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 10  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 11  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 14  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 15  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 17  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 18  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 19  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 20  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 21  Plymouth South H.S.  'B'                                     
 22  Revere H.S.  'A'                                             
 23  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 24  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 25  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 26  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 27  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 28  Weymouth H.S.  'B'                                           
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Girls             Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover HS                  
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Billerica, Girls                 Billerica                   
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       B-R                         
  6  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  7  Cambridge R&L, Girls             Cambridge                   
  8  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  9  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
 10  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 11  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 12  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 13  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Linc.-Sudbury               
 15  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 16  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 17  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 18  Newton North, Girls              Newton No.                  
 19  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 20  Plymouth South, Girls            Ply. South                  
 21  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 22  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett                   
 23  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                     
 24  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Girls             Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover HS                  
  3  Billerica, Girls                 Billerica                   
  4  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  5  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
  6  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
  7  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Girls             Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover HS                  
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Billerica, Girls                 Billerica                   
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       B-R                         
  6  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  7  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  8  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  9  Everett, Girls                   Everett                     
 10  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
 11  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 12  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
 13  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 14  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 15  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 16  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Linc.-Sudbury               
 17  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 18  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 19  Newton North, Girls              Newton No.                  
 20  Newton North, Girls B            Newton No.                  
 21  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 22  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 23  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 24  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett                   
 25  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                     
 26  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 27  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Girls             Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover HS                  
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Billerica, Girls                 Billerica                   
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       B-R                         
  6  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  7  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  8  Cambridge R&L, Girls             Cambridge                   
  9  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
 10  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
 11  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 12  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 13  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Linc.-Sudbury               
 15  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 16  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 17  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 18  Newton North, Girls              Newton No.                  
 19  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 20  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 21  Plymouth South, Girls            Ply. South                  
 22  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 23  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett                   
 24  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                     
 25  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 26  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Girls             Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover HS                  
  3  Billerica, Girls                 Billerica                   
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       B-R                         
  5  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  6  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  7  Cambridge R&L, Girls             Cambridge                   
  8  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  9  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
 10  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 11  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
 12  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 13  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Linc.-Sudbury               
 15  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 16  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 17  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 18  Newton North, Girls              Newton No.                  
 19  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 20  North Quincy, Girls              North Quincy                
 21  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 22  Plymouth South, Girls            Ply. South                  
 23  Revere, Girls                    Revere                      
 24  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 25  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett                   
 26  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                     
 27  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 28  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Girls             Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover HS                  
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       B-R                         
  4  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  5  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  6  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  7  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
  8  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  9  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
 10  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Linc.-Sudbury               
 12  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 13  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 14  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 15  Newton North, Girls              Newton No.                  
 16  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 17  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 18  Plymouth South, Girls            Ply. South                  
 19  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 20  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett                   
 21  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                     
 22  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 23  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Girls             Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover HS                  
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham, Girls       B-R                         
  5  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  6  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  7  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  8  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
  9  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 10  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
 11  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 12  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Linc.-Sudbury               
 14  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 15  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 16  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 17  Newton North, Girls              Newton No.                  
 18  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 19  North Quincy, Girls              North Quincy                
 20  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 21  Plymouth South, Girls            Ply. South                  
 22  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 23  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett                   
 24  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                     
 25  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Aca                
 26  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  9  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
 10  Brockton H.S.  'B'                                           
 11  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 13  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 15  Everett HS  'A'                                              
 16  Everett HS  'B'                                              
 17  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 18  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 19  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 20  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 21  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 22  Lawrence H.S.  'B'                                           
 23  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 24  Lexington H.S.  'B'                                          
 25  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 26  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 27  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 28  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 29  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 30  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 31  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 32  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 33  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 34  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 35  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 36  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 37  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 38  Quincy HS  'A'                                               
 39  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 40  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 41  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 42  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 43  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 44  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 45  Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  4  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  7  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  8  Brockton H.S.  'B'                                           
  9  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 13  Everett HS  'A'                                              
 14  Everett HS  'B'                                              
 15  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 16  Framingham H.S.  'B'                                         
 17  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 18  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 19  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 20  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 21  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 24  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 25  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 26  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 27  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 28  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 29  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 30  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 31  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 32  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 33  Plymouth South H.S.  'B'                                     
 34  Quincy HS  'A'                                               
 35  Revere H.S.  'A'                                             
 36  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 37  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 38  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 39  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 40  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 41  Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  4  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  7  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  8  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 10  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 12  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 14  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 15  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 16  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 17  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 18  Lexington H.S.  'B'                                          
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 21  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 23  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 24  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 25  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 26  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 27  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 28  Newton South H.S.  'B'                                       
 29  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 30  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 31  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 32  Revere H.S.  'A'                                             
 33  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 34  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 36  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 37  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 38  Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                             
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  9  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
 10  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 12  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 13  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 14  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 15  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 16  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 17  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 18  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 19  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 20  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                               
 23  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 24  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 25  Malden H.S.  'A'                                             
 26  Malden H.S.  'B'                                             
 27  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 28  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 29  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 30  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 31  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 32  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 33  Revere H.S.  'A'                                             
 34  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 35  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 36  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 37  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 38  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 39  Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                             
 
Event 1  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  3  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  4  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  6  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
  9  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 10  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 11  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 12  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 13  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 15  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 16  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 17  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 19  Newton North H.S.  'B'                                       
 20  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 21  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 22  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 23  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 24  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 25  Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                             
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  7  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham R.H.S  'A'                               
  9  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
 10  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 12  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
 13  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 14  Everett HS  'A'                                              
 15  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 16  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 17  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 18  Lawrence H.S.  'A'                                           
 19  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 21  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 23  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 24  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 25  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 26  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 27  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 28  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 29  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 30  Waltham H.S.  'A'                                            
 31  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 32  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 33  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 34  Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                             
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  3  Billerica Memorial H.S.  'A'                                 
  4  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  5  Brookline H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  7  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
  8  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
  9  Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                         
 10  Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                               
 13  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 14  Lowell H.S.  'B'                                             
 15  Methuen H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  Newton North H.S.  'A'                                       
 17  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 18  Plymouth South H.S.  'A'                                     
 19  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 20  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 21  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 22  Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle HH
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                                 
  2  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'B'                                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                              
  4  Andover HS  'B'                                              
  5  Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                          
  6  Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                               
  7  Brockton H.S.  'A'                                           
  8  Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                                         
  9  Chelmsford H.S.  'B'                                         
 10  Framingham H.S.  'A'                                         
 11  Franklin H.S  'A'                                            
 12  Lexington H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Lowell H.S.  'A'                                             
 14  New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                        
 15  Newton South H.S.  'A'                                       
 16  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'A'                                   
 17  Peabody-Veterans H.S.  'B'                                   
 18  Somerville H.S.  'A'                                         
 19  St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                 
 20  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 21  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 22  Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                           
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Boys              Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover HS                  
  3  Billerica, Boys                  Billerica                   
  4  Boston College HS, Boys          B.C. High                   
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        B-R                         
  6  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  7  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  8  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  9  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 10  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 11  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 12  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Linc.-Sudbury               
 14  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 15  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 16  Plymouth South, Boys             Ply. South                  
 17  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville                  
 18  St.John's Prep, Boys             St. John'S-D                
 19  Waltham, Boys                    Waltham                     
 20  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 21  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 22  Xaverian Bros., Boys             Xaverian                    
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Boys              Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover HS                  
  3  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Linc.-Sudbury               
  5  New Bedford, Boys                New Bedford                 
  6  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
  7  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Boys              Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover HS                  
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  Billerica, Boys                  Billerica                   
  5  Boston College HS, Boys          B.C. High                   
  6  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  7  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  8  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge                   
  9  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
 10  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
 11  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 12  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
 13  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 14  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 15  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 16  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Linc.-Sudbury               
 17  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 18  New Bedford, Boys                New Bedford                 
 19  Newton North, Boys               Newton No.                  
 20  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 21  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 22  Revere, Boys                     Revere                      
 23  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville                  
 24  St.John's Prep, Boys             St. John'S-D                
 25  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 26  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 27  Xaverian Bros., Boys             Xaverian                    
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Boys              Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover HS                  
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  Boston College HS, Boys          B.C. High                   
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        B-R                         
  6  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  7  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  8  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge                   
  9  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
 10  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
 11  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 12  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
 13  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 14  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Linc.-Sudbury               
 16  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 17  New Bedford, Boys                New Bedford                 
 18  Newton North, Boys               Newton No.                  
 19  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 20  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 21  Plymouth South, Boys             Ply. South                  
 22  Somerville, Boys                 Somerville                  
 23  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 24  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 25  Xaverian Bros., Boys             Xaverian                    
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Boys              Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover HS                  
  3  Billerica, Boys                  Billerica                   
  4  Boston College HS, Boys          B.C. High                   
  5  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  6  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge                   
  7  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  8  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
  9  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 10  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
 11  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 12  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 13  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Linc.-Sudbury               
 15  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 16  Methuen, Boys                    Methuen                     
 17  Newton North, Boys               Newton No.                  
 18  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 19  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 20  Plymouth South, Boys             Ply. South                  
 21  St.John's Prep, Boys             St. John'S-D                
 22  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 23  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 24  Xaverian Bros., Boys             Xaverian                    
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Boys              Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover HS                  
  3  Boston College HS, Boys          B.C. High                   
  4  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  5  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  6  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
  7  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
  8  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
  9  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
 10  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 11  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 12  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Linc.-Sudbury               
 14  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 15  Methuen, Boys                    Methuen                     
 16  Newton North, Boys               Newton No.                  
 17  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 18  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 19  Plymouth South, Boys             Ply. South                  
 20  St.John's Prep, Boys             St. John'S-D                
 21  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 22  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 23  Xaverian Bros., Boys             Xaverian                    
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxboro, Boys              Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover HS                  
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  Boston College HS, Boys          B.C. High                   
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham, Boys        B-R                         
  6  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  7  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  8  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
  9  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
 10  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 11  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
 12  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 13  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Linc.-Sudbury               
 15  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 16  Methuen, Boys                    Methuen                     
 17  New Bedford, Boys                New Bedford                 
 18  Newton North, Boys               Newton No.                  
 19  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 20  Plymouth South, Boys             Ply. South                  
 21  Quincy, Boys                     North Quincy                
 22  St.John's Prep, Boys             St. John'S-D                
 23  Waltham, Boys                    Waltham                     
 24  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Aca                
 25  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 26  Xaverian Bros., Boys             Xaverian