Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       39th Girls' and 70th Boys' Annual                       
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Div. IV                             
                       Abington High School  - 4/28/2013                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  4  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  6  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  7  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  8  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'B'                                     
  9  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
 10  Carver High School  'A'                                      
 11  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 12  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 13  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 15  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'B'                                
 16  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
 17  Mashpee H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 19  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 20  North Reading H.S.  'B'                                      
 21  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 23  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 24  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'B'                          
 25  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 26  Snowden Int'l School - Boston  'A'                           
 27  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 28  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                        
 29  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 30  Watertown High School  'B'                                   
 31  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 32  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  4  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  6  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  7  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  8  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  9  Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                                   
 10  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 11  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 12  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 14  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'B'                                
 15  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 16  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 17  Mashpee H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 19  Newburyport H.S.  'B'                                        
 20  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 21  North Reading H.S.  'B'                                      
 22  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 23  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 25  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'B'                          
 26  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 27  Snowden Int'l School - Boston  'A'                           
 28  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 29  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                        
 30  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 31  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  4  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  6  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  7  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  8  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  9  Carver High School  'A'                                      
 10  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 11  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 12  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 14  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 15  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 16  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
 17  Medway High School  'A'                                      
 18  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 19  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 20  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 21  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 22  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 23  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Snowden Int'l School - Boston  'A'                           
 25  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 26  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                        
 27  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 28  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 29  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  4  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  5  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  6  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  7  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
  8  Dover-Sherborn High School  'A'                              
  9  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 10  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 11  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 12  Medway High School  'A'                                      
 13  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 14  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 15  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 17  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 18  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 19  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                        
 20  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 21  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 22  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 2  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  2  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  3  Dover-Sherborn High School  'A'                              
  4  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
  5  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
  6  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
  7  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
  8  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 10  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  3  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  4  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  5  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  6  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  7  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  8  Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                                   
  9  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 10  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 11  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 13  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 14  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 15  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
 16  Medway High School  'A'                                      
 17  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 18  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 19  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 20  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 21  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 22  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 23  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                        
 24  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 25  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 29  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  3  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  4  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  5  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  6  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  7  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  8  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
  9  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 10  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 12  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 13  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 14  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 15  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 16  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 17  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 18  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 19  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 20  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  4  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  5  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
  6  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
  7  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
  8  Mashpee H.S.  'A'                                            
  9  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 10  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 11  North Reading H.S.  'B'                                      
 12  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 13  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 14  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 15  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                        
 17  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 18  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abington, Girls                  Abington HS                 
  2  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury HS                 
  3  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  4  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card Spellman               
  5  Carver, Girls                    Carver                      
  6  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  7  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater              
  8  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
  9  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wen                
 10  Mashpee, Girls                   Mashpee                     
 11  North Reading, Girls             No. Reading                 
 12  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 13  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                     
 14  Old Rochester, Girls             O.R.R.                      
 15  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 16  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wen                
  2  North Reading, Girls             No. Reading                 
  3  North Reading, Girls B           No. Reading                 
  4  Old Rochester, Girls             O.R.R.                      
  5  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury HS                 
  2  Arch. Williams, Girls            Arch Willms                 
  3  Austin Prep, Girls               Austin Prep                 
  4  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  5  Bishop Fenwick, Girls            Bishop Fenwick              
  6  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card Spellman               
  7  Carver, Girls                    Carver                      
  8  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  9  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater              
 10  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
 11  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wen                
 12  Martha's Vin., Girls             Martha's Vin.               
 13  Mashpee, Girls                   Mashpee                     
 14  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 15  North Reading, Girls             No. Reading                 
 16  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                     
 17  Old Rochester, Girls             O.R.R.                      
 18  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 19  Snowden Int'l, Girls             Snowden                     
 20  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 21  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown HS                
 22  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury HS                 
  2  Arch. Williams, Girls            Arch Willms                 
  3  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  4  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card Spellman               
  5  Carver, Girls                    Carver                      
  6  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  7  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater              
  8  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
  9  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wen                
 10  Martha's Vin., Girls             Martha's Vin.               
 11  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 12  North Reading, Girls             No. Reading                 
 13  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 14  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                     
 15  Old Rochester, Girls             O.R.R.                      
 16  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 17  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 18  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown HS                
 19  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 8  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury HS                 
  2  Arch. Williams, Girls            Arch Willms                 
  3  Austin Prep, Girls               Austin Prep                 
  4  Bishop Fenwick, Girls            Bishop Fenwick              
  5  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card Spellman               
  6  Carver, Girls                    Carver                      
  7  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  8  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater              
  9  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wen                
 10  Innovation Acad., Girls          Innovation Acad.            
 11  Martha's Vin., Girls             Martha's Vin.               
 12  Mashpee, Girls                   Mashpee                     
 13  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 14  North Reading, Girls             No. Reading                 
 15  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 16  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                     
 17  Old Rochester, Girls             O.R.R.                      
 18  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 19  Snowden Int'l, Girls             Snowden                     
 20  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown HS                
 21  West Bridgewater, Girls          W.Bridgewater               
 22  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 6  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abington, Girls                  Abington HS                 
  2  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury HS                 
  3  Arch. Williams, Girls            Arch Willms                 
  4  Austin Prep, Girls               Austin Prep                 
  5  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  6  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card Spellman               
  7  Carver, Girls                    Carver                      
  8  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  9  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater              
 10  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wen                
 11  Martha's Vin., Girls             Martha's Vin.               
 12  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 13  North Reading, Girls             No. Reading                 
 14  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                     
 15  Old Rochester, Girls             O.R.R.                      
 16  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 17  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 18  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 7  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abington, Girls                  Abington HS                 
  2  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury HS                 
  3  Austin Prep, Girls               Austin Prep                 
  4  Bishop Fenwick, Girls            Bishop Fenwick              
  5  Carver, Girls                    Carver                      
  6  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  7  East Bridgewater, Girls          E. Bridgewater              
  8  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
  9  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wen                
 10  Marian - Fram, Girls             Marian-Fram                 
 11  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 12  North Reading, Girls             No. Reading                 
 13  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 14  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                     
 15  Old Rochester, Girls             O.R.R.                      
 16  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 17  Snowden Int'l, Girls             Snowden                     
 18  Ursuline, Girls                  Ursuline Aca                
 19  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown HS                
 20  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  4  Ashland HS  'A'                                              
  5  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  6  Bellingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  7  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  8  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  9  Case HS - Swansea  'A'                                       
 10  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 11  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 12  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 14  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'B'                                
 15  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 16  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 17  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'B'                                  
 18  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
 19  Mashpee H.S.  'A'                                            
 20  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 21  North Reading H.S.  'B'                                      
 22  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 23  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Norwell H.S.  'B'                                            
 25  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 26  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 27  Snowden Int'l School - Boston  'A'                           
 28  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 29  Watertown High School  'B'                                   
 30  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 31  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  3  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  4  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  5  Bellingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  6  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  7  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  8  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'B'                            
  9  Carver High School  'A'                                      
 10  Case HS - Swansea  'A'                                       
 11  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 12  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 13  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 15  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'B'                                
 16  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 17  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'B'                           
 18  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 19  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'B'                                  
 20  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
 21  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 22  Newburyport H.S.  'B'                                        
 23  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 24  North Reading H.S.  'B'                                      
 25  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 26  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 27  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 28  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 29  Snowden Int'l School - Boston  'A'                           
 30  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 31  Watertown High School  'B'                                   
 32  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 33  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  4  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  5  Ashland HS  'A'                                              
  6  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  7  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  8  Bellingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  9  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
 10  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
 11  Carver High School  'A'                                      
 12  Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                                   
 13  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 14  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 15  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 16  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 17  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 18  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 19  Medway High School  'A'                                      
 20  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 21  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 22  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 23  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 24  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 25  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 26  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 27  Watertown High School  'B'                                   
 28  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abington High School  'A'                                    
  2  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  3  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  4  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  5  Bellingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  6  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  7  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  8  Case HS - Swansea  'A'                                       
  9  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 10  Dover-Sherborn High School  'A'                              
 11  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 12  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 13  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 14  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 15  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'B'                           
 16  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
 17  Medway High School  'A'                                      
 18  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 19  Newburyport H.S.  'B'                                        
 20  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 21  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 22  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 23  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 24  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 25  Snowden Int'l School - Boston  'A'                           
 26  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 27  Watertown High School  'B'                                   
 28  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 1  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  2  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  3  Bellingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  4  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  5  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  6  Dover-Sherborn High School  'A'                              
  7  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
  8  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
  9  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
 10  Medway High School  'A'                                      
 11  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 12  North Reading H.S.  'A'                                      
 13  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 14  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 15  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 16  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 17  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  3  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  4  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  5  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  6  Bellingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  7  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  8  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  9  Carver High School  'A'                                      
 10  Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                                   
 11  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 12  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 13  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 14  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 15  Innovation Acad. Charter Sch.  'A'                           
 16  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 17  Medway High School  'A'                                      
 18  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 19  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 20  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 21  Snowden Int'l School - Boston  'A'                           
 22  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 23  Watertown High School  'B'                                   
 24  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 25  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  2  Archbishop Williams-Braintree  'A'                           
  3  Arlington Catholic H.S.  'A'                                 
  4  Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                                   
  5  Bedford H.S.  'A'                                            
  6  Bellingham H.S.  'A'                                         
  7  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  8  Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                                   
  9  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
 10  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
 11  Fairhaven H.S.  'A'                                          
 12  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
 13  Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                                  
 14  Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                        
 15  Newburyport H.S.  'B'                                        
 16  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 17  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 18  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 19  Watertown High School  'A'                                   
 20  West Bridgewater HS  'A'                                     
 21  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury High School  'A'                                    
  2  Bishop Fenwick H.S.  'A'                                     
  3  Card. Spellman HS - Brockton  'A'                            
  4  Carver High School  'A'                                      
  5  Dedham H.S.  'A'                                             
  6  East Bridgewater H.S.  'A'                                   
  7  Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                                
  8  Martha's Vineyard Reg. H.S.  'A'                             
  9  Norton H.S.  'A'                                             
 10  Norwell H.S.  'A'                                            
 11  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                          
 12  Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                            
 13  Weston H.S.  'A'                                             
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abington, Boys                   Abington HS                 
  2  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury HS                 
  3  Ashland, Boys                    Ashland                     
  4  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  5  Bishop Fenwick, Boys             Bishop Fenwick              
  6  Card. Spellman, Boys             Card Spellman               
  7  Carver, Boys                     Carver                      
  8  Coyle-Cassidy, Boys              Coyle-Cassidy               
  9  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
 10  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater              
 11  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 12  North Reading, Boys              No. Reading                 
 13  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 14  Old Rochester, Boys              O.R.R.                      
 15  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 16  West Bridgewater, Boys           W.Bridgewater               
 17  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury HS                 
  2  Hamilton-Wenham, Boys            Hamilton-Wen                
  3  North Reading, Boys              No. Reading                 
  4  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury HS                 
  2  Arch. Williams, Boys             Arch Willms                 
  3  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  4  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  5  Card. Spellman, Boys             Card Spellman               
  6  Carver, Boys                     Carver                      
  7  Case HS - Swansea, Boys          Case                        
  8  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  9  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater              
 10  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
 11  Hamilton-Wenham, Boys            Hamilton-Wen                
 12  Mashpee, Boys                    Mashpee                     
 13  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
 14  North Reading, Boys              No. Reading                 
 15  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 16  Norwell, Boys                    Norwell                     
 17  Old Rochester, Boys              O.R.R.                      
 18  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 19  Snowden Int'l, Boys              Snowden                     
 20  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown HS                
 21  West Bridgewater, Boys           W.Bridgewater               
 22  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury HS                 
  2  Austin Prep, Boys                Austin Prep                 
  3  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  4  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  5  Card. Spellman, Boys             Card Spellman               
  6  Carver, Boys                     Carver                      
  7  Coyle-Cassidy, Boys              Coyle-Cassidy               
  8  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  9  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater              
 10  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
 11  Hamilton-Wenham, Boys            Hamilton-Wen                
 12  Martha's Vin., Boys              Martha's Vin.               
 13  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 14  North Reading, Boys              No. Reading                 
 15  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 16  Norwell, Boys                    Norwell                     
 17  Old Rochester, Boys              O.R.R.                      
 18  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 19  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown HS                
 20  West Bridgewater, Boys           W.Bridgewater               
 21  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury HS                 
  2  Arch. Williams, Boys             Arch Willms                 
  3  Austin Prep, Boys                Austin Prep                 
  4  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  5  Bishop Fenwick, Boys             Bishop Fenwick              
  6  Card. Spellman, Boys             Card Spellman               
  7  Carver, Boys                     Carver                      
  8  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  9  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater              
 10  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
 11  Innovation Acad., Boys           Innovation Acad.            
 12  Martha's Vin., Boys              Martha's Vin.               
 13  Mashpee, Boys                    Mashpee                     
 14  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 15  North Reading, Boys              No. Reading                 
 16  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 17  Norwell, Boys                    Norwell                     
 18  Old Rochester, Boys              O.R.R.                      
 19  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 20  Snowden Int'l, Boys              Snowden                     
 21  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown HS                
 22  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abington, Boys                   Abington HS                 
  2  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury HS                 
  3  Arch. Williams, Boys             Arch Willms                 
  4  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  5  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  6  Card. Spellman, Boys             Card Spellman               
  7  Carver, Boys                     Carver                      
  8  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  9  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater              
 10  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
 11  Hamilton-Wenham, Boys            Hamilton-Wen                
 12  Innovation Acad., Boys           Innovation Acad.            
 13  Martha's Vin., Boys              Martha's Vin.               
 14  Mashpee, Boys                    Mashpee                     
 15  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
 16  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 17  North Reading, Boys              No. Reading                 
 18  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 19  Norwell, Boys                    Norwell                     
 20  Old Rochester, Boys              O.R.R.                      
 21  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 22  Snowden Int'l, Boys              Snowden                     
 23  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown HS                
 24  West Bridgewater, Boys           W.Bridgewater               
 25  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abington, Boys                   Abington HS                 
  2  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury HS                 
  3  Arch. Williams, Boys             Arch Willms                 
  4  Austin Prep, Boys                Austin Prep                 
  5  Card. Spellman, Boys             Card Spellman               
  6  Carver, Boys                     Carver                      
  7  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  8  East Bridgewater, Boys           E. Bridgewater              
  9  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
 10  Innovation Acad., Boys           Innovation Acad.            
 11  Martha's Vin., Boys              Martha's Vin.               
 12  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 13  North Reading, Boys              No. Reading                 
 14  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 15  Norwell, Boys                    Norwell                     
 16  Old Rochester, Boys              O.R.R.                      
 17  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 18  Snowden Int'l, Boys              Snowden                     
 19  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown HS                
 20  West Bridgewater, Boys           W.Bridgewater               
 21  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 22  Weston, Boys - B                 Weston