Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/4/2013                
                             Large School Division                             
                                Newton South HS                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    994 Isley, Ally                   FR Wellesley             12.60 
  2    216 Johnson, Lexie                SO Falmouth              12.70 
  3    308 Exume, Carine                 FR Malden                12.70 
  4    373 Waters, Lauren                FR Mansfield             12.80 
  5    133 Freeman, Rhyana               SO Brookline             12.90 
  6    619 Ness, Isabelle                SO Northampton           12.90 
  7    581 Walkes, Elizabeth             FR Newton South          12.94 
  8    215 Carl, Hannah                  FR Falmouth              12.95 
  9    957 Guevara, Noemi                FR Waltham               13.00 
 10    533 Hatcher, Kaila                SO Newton North          13.00 
 11    525 Allen, Ezeka                  SO Newton North          13.10 
 12     85 Pressley, Imani               FR Boston Latin          13.10 
 13    678 Flaherty, Emily               SO Oliver Ames           13.10 
 14    526 Batista, Adrianna             SO Newton North          13.20 
 15    896 O'Gara, Mariah                FR Taunton               13.20 
 16   1024 Roman, Kiany                  SO Westfield             13.30 
 17    313 Lucien, Amalika               SO Malden                13.30 
 18    741 Otoadese, Obehi               FR Quincy                13.30 
 19     91 Dixon, Asia                   SO Braintree             13.30 
 20    936 Weathers, Dmitra              SO Walpole               13.44 
 21    114 Allen, Reana                  FR Brockton              13.50 
 22    409 MacDonald, Caitlyn            SO Marshfield            13.50 
 23   1094 McLaughlin, Erin              SO Weymouth              13.50 
 24    435 Hickey, Olivia                FR Milford               13.50 
 25   1090 Manning, Catherine            SO Weymouth              13.50 
 26    963 Prince, Kyana                 SO Waltham               13.50 
 27    117 Clarke, Danika                FR Brockton              13.56 
 28    245 McCarthy, Hanna               SO Franklin              13.60 
 29    641 Marchant, Nicole              SO Norwood               13.60 
 30   1091 Manning, Charlotte            FR Weymouth              13.60 
 31    362 Kemp, Jen                     FR Mansfield             13.60 
 32    670 Sillari, Gabby                FR Notre Dame A          13.70 
 33    481 Cole, Haley                   FR Needham               13.70 
 34    252 Ronan, Aubree                 FR Franklin              13.70 
 35     97 Murry, Jenna                  SO Braintree             13.70 
 36   1036 Beals, Jackie                 SO Westford Aca          13.80 
 37     98 Ribeiro, Janina               SO Braintree             13.80 
 38    786 Usen, Morgan                  FR Sharon                13.84 
 39    839 Sanon, Melissa                FR Somerville            13.90 
 40    872 Sprague, Shelby               SO Stoughton             13.90 
 41     10 Robertson, Nicole             SO Acton-Boxbor          13.90 
 42    566 Fukumura, Yuriko              SO Newton South          13.94 
 43    817 Ugrinow, Taylor               SO Shepherd Hil          14.00 
 44      6 Ford, Samantha                FR Acton-Boxbor          14.00 
 45    775 Kamara, Mia                   SO Sharon                14.04 
 46    128 Brown, Elena                  FR Brookline             14.04 
 47    115 Alston, Kayla                 SO Brockton              14.10 
 48    623 Springfield, Abby             FR Northampton           14.10 
 49    956 Goode, Zhan'e                 SO Waltham               14.10 
 50    666 Mathisen, Jane                FR Notre Dame A          14.12 
 51    571 Kim, Anna                     FR Newton South          14.14 
 52    719 Romonowicz, Katie             FR Plymouth Sou          14.20 
 53      9 Reed, Ashley                  FR Acton-Boxbor          14.20 
 54    981 Chinitz, Tatiana              SO Wellesley             14.20 
 55    901 Sullivan, Molly               FR Taunton               14.20 
 56    462 Savoia, Rebecca               FR Natick                14.20 
 57    279 Lynch, Meghan                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          14.20 
 58    931 McCarthy, Rosie               SO Walpole               14.24 
 59    667 Mitchell, Maddie              FR Notre Dame A          14.25 
 60    863 Guerrier, Nashadee            FR Stoughton             14.30 
 61    456 Kaliouby, Sabrina             FR Natick                14.30 
 62    401 Beaulieu, Meghan              FR Marshfield            14.30 
 63    465 Wilcox, Hilary                SO Natick                14.30 
 64    316 Sylvain, Marie                FR Malden                14.30 
 65     33 Feyre-Febonio, Eva            FR Amherst-Pelh          14.30 
 66    242 Gray, Johanna                 SO Franklin              14.30 
 67    202 Friedlander, Emma             FR Durfee                14.40 
 68    676 Chazan, Brooke                FR Oliver Ames           14.40 
 69    280 Seard, Gia                    FR Lincoln-Sudb          14.40 
 70    203 Grannum, Leah                 FR Durfee                14.40 
 71    136 James, Taylor                 SO Brookline             14.40 
 72    996 Kraine, Maggie                FR Wellesley             14.40 
 73   1044 Lohmeier, Grace               FR Westford Aca          14.40 
 74    618 Miller, Victoria              FR Northampton           14.40 
 75    438 Stiles, Lindsey               FR Milford               14.40 
 76    512 Pires, Tashiana               FR New Bedford           14.40 
 77    511 Duarte, Alyssa                FR New Bedford           14.40 
 78    402 Burger, Summer                SO Marshfield            14.40 
 79    773 Garfinkle, Julia              FR Sharon                14.44 
 80     41 Vagedes-Plavcan, Emma         SO Amherst-Pelh          14.50 
 81    711 Boyle, Calie                  FR Plymouth Sou          14.50 
 82    636 Gaetani, Jeanna               FR Norwood               14.50 
 83    637 Giardini, Christine           SO Norwood               14.50 
 84    185 Banville, Morgan              SO Dartmouth             14.50 
 85    715 Macfarland, Bree              SO Plymouth Sou          14.50 
 86    673 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi             FR Oliver Ames           14.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    223 Green, Craig                  SO Falmouth              10.90 
  2    162 Santos, Jeffrey               FR Brookline             11.10 
  3    823 Jean-Guillaume, Drew          SO Shepherd Hil          11.20 
  4    228 Leachman, Tristan             FR Falmouth              11.30 
  5    473 Ingham, Curtis                SO Natick                11.50 
  6     29 Thaller, Jeremy               SO Acton-Boxbor          11.50 
  7    224 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        FR Falmouth              11.50 
  8    647 Cockrane, Aaron               SO Norwood               11.60 
  9   1033 Oquendo, Jordanio             SO Westfield             11.60 
 10    597 Shuster, Noah                 SO Newton South          11.60 
 11    290 Jack, Esteafan                SO Lincoln-Sudb          11.70 
 12     22 Murphy, Peter                 FR Acton-Boxbor          11.70 
 13   1116 McQuiggan, Brendan            SO Weymouth              11.70 
 14    304 Zaccardo, Jeff                SO Lincoln-Sudb          11.80 
 15   1066 Murray, Brian                 FR Westford Aca          11.80 
 16    108 Leonard, Chris                SO Braintree             11.80 
 17    650 Masse, Sam                    FR Norwood               11.80 
 18    747 Hanson-Fields, Jarvae         FR Quincy                11.80 
 19    698 MacDonald, Doug               FR Oliver Ames           11.80 
 20    723 Bernal, Jared                 FR Plymouth Sou          11.80 
 21    179 Kelley, Tomell                FR Catholic Mem          11.80 
 22    842 Alphonse, Carls               FR Somerville            11.80 
 23    470 DuCoste, Deion                SO Natick                11.90 
 24    427 Taylor, Connor                SO Marshfield            11.90 
 25    727 Guadagno, Drew                SO Plymouth Sou          11.90 
 26   1059 Giovino, Anthony              FR Westford Aca          11.90 
 27    518 Fluegel, Hunter               SO New Bedford           11.90 
 28    110 Mitchell, Alonzo              SO Braintree             11.90 
 29    255 Bagley, Nick                  FR Franklin              11.90 
 30    520 Heydt, Nolin                  SO New Bedford           12.00 
 31    972 Holloway, Moses               SO Waltham               12.00 
 32   1009 Badertscher, Stuart           FR Wellesley             12.00 
 33    911 Mitchell, Giani               FR Taunton               12.04 
 34    916 Theldune, Damian              FR Taunton               12.04 
 35    908 Harrison, Steve               SO Taunton               12.04 
 36   1137 Smith, Nick                   FR Whitman-Hans          12.10 
 37    648 Desrosiers, Yurhi             SO Norwood               12.10 
 38    852 Joseph, Reginal               FR Somerville            12.10 
 39    967 Carroll, Joey                 FR Waltham               12.10 
 40    888 Patel, Smeet                  FR Stoughton             12.10 
 41   1076 Wang, Edward                  SO Westford Aca          12.10 
 42     66 McField Jr., Jerry            FR Attleboro             12.10 
 43   1124 Berthelette, Cole             SO Whitman-Hans          12.10 
 44    950 Salvant, Lovevindjy           FR Walpole               12.14 
 45    397 Schepis, Matt                 SO Mansfield             12.20 
 46    294 Mlawer, Sam                   FR Lincoln-Sudb          12.20 
 47     53 Tavares, Joseph               FR Amherst-Pelh          12.20 
 48    561 Roldan, Nathaniel             FR Newton North          12.20 
 49    327 Langston, Rakeem              SO Malden                12.30 
 50    418 McCarthy, Bobby               SO Marshfield            12.30 
 51    413 Conway, Gus                   SO Marshfield            12.30 
 52    878 Impoinvil, Kirby              SO Stoughton             12.30 
 53    388 Maughn, Devin                 FR Mansfield             12.30 
 54     44 Faulstick, Jack               SO Amherst-Pelh          12.30 
 55    593 Merino, Nelson                FR Newton South          12.30 
 56    494 Bean, Asher                   FR Needham               12.30 
 57    516 Carrion, Jr, Victor           FR New Bedford           12.30 
 58    176 Brown, Markus                 SO Catholic Mem          12.34 
 59   1110 Hill, John                    FR Weymouth              12.40 
 60    737 Sullivan, Eli                 FR Plymouth Sou          12.40 
 61    799 King, Jared                   SO Sharon                12.40 
 62    254 Atwell, Henry                 FR Franklin              12.40 
 63    262 Herlitz, Jakob                SO Franklin              12.40 
 64    826 Maritnez, Louis               SO Shepherd Hil          12.40 
 65    851 James, Andre                  FR Somerville            12.40 
 66    790 Barnor, Niiafflah             FR Sharon                12.40 
 67    590 Huang, Alex                   FR Newton South          12.42 
 68   1018 Russell, Matthew              FR Wellesley             12.44 
 69     25 Reed, Addison                 SO Acton-Boxbor          12.45 
 70    387 Lewis, Armand                 FR Mansfield             12.50 
 71   1131 Malloy, Jason                 FR Whitman-Hans          12.50 
 72    791 Bonnet, Elijah                FR Sharon                12.50 
 73   1010 Barrett, Stephen              SO Wellesley             12.50 
 74    874 Amado, Melvin                 SO Stoughton             12.50 
 75    702 Stern, Zach                   FR Oliver Ames           12.50 
 76    691 Chace, Geoffrey               SO Oliver Ames           12.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.78  5/1/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1037 Bert, Andrea                  SO Westford Aca          16.38 
  2    535 Hurwitz, Melissa              SO Newton North          16.60 
  3    433 Denommee, Danielle            SO Milford               16.70 
  4    665 Marshall, Julia               SO Notre Dame A          17.00 
  5    961 Maehl, Katie                  SO Waltham               17.30 
  6   1006 Wilde, Cally                  FR Wellesley             17.40 
  7    897 Purtell, Jillian              FR Taunton               17.50 
  8    483 Connolly, Grace               FR Needham               17.60 
  9    978 Barnhill, Bella               FR Wellesley             17.70 
 10    365 Pepicelli, Crysta             SO Mansfield             17.70 
 11     99 Waggett, Ava                  SO Braintree             17.70 
 12    527 Chinitz, Daniella             SO Newton North          17.80 
 13    454 Gee, Elizabeth                FR Natick                17.80 
 14    872 Sprague, Shelby               SO Stoughton             17.80 
 15   1085 Goodwin, Kira                 SO Weymouth              17.80 
 16    991 Gubbay, Natalie               FR Wellesley             18.00 
 17    543 Perides, Alexia               FR Newton North          18.00 
 18    717 Palmer, Ashley                SO Plymouth Sou          18.20 
 19    464 Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick                18.20 
 20    718 Perryclear, Lily              SO Plymouth Sou          18.20 
 21    431 Cappelletti, Carli            SO Milford               18.20 
 22    621 Sector, Katelyn               SO Northampton           18.30 
 23    922 Culhane, Casey                SO Walpole               18.34 
 24   1082 Choqri, Wissal                SO Weymouth              18.50 
 25    713 Katie, Rogers                 SO Plymouth Sou          18.50 
 26    668 Mohr, Katie                   SO Notre Dame A          18.50 
 27    372 Wager, Erin                   FR Mansfield             18.70 
 28    276 Kruy, Victoria                SO Lincoln-Sudb          18.80 
 29    683 Morse, Christie               FR Oliver Ames           18.80 
 30    662 Larrow, Jenna                 FR Notre Dame A          18.84 
 31    482 Cole, Isabel                  SO Needham               18.90 
 32   1077 Albert, Tanaisha              FR Weymouth              18.90 
 33    247 Neal, Beth                    FR Franklin              19.20 
 34    816 Singer, Aviya                 FR Shepherd Hil          19.20 
 35    954 Concetti, Amanda              FR Waltham               19.30 
 36   1046 Longo, Aubrey                 SO Westford Aca          19.50 
 37      5 Craib, Courtney               FR Acton-Boxbor          19.50 
 38    239 Foley, Emma                   FR Franklin              19.70 
 39    570 Kambli, Ruja                  FR Newton South          19.74 
 40      7 Ma, Helena                    SO Acton-Boxbor          19.80 
 41    677 Corona, Julia                 FR Oliver Ames           19.80 
 42     64 Randant, Arianna              SO Attleboro             19.90 
 43    509 Briand, Dayva                 SO New Bedford           19.90 
 44    138 Poole, Sophie                 SO Brookline             19.94 
 45    510 Conceicao, Dana               FR New Bedford           20.00 
 46      4 Bottari, Sarah                SO Acton-Boxbor          20.00 
 47    436 Momodu, Aleye                 FR Milford               20.00 
 48    675 Bressette, Katerina           FR Oliver Ames           20.00 
 49    357 Ferreira, Gabrielle           FR Mansfield             20.10 
 50    563 An, Seeyoon                   FR Newton South          20.10 
 51    778 Morrissey, Hannah             SO Sharon                20.14 
 52    491 Sahin, Sule                   SO Needham               20.20 
 53     69 Kerr, Hannah                  FR Barnstable            20.30 
 54    834 Doh, Olivia                   FR Somerville            20.45 
 55    832 Correia, Kiara                FR Somerville            20.50 
 56    564 Christensen, Alexandra        FR Newton South          20.50 
 57    841 Tran, Shayla                  FR Somerville            20.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    479 Thornhill, Brandon            SO Natick                15.40 
  2    508 Xu, Daniel                    SO Needham               15.50 
  3    802 McManus, William              FR Sharon                16.14 
  4     18 Grover, Henry                 SO Acton-Boxbor          16.50 
  5   1115 McDonald, Henry               SO Weymouth              16.50 
  6   1156 Williams, CJ                  FR Xaverian Bro          16.90 
  7   1114 Maskell, Austin               SO Weymouth              17.20 
  8    515 Barros, Marcus                FR New Bedford           17.30 
  9    887 Oliver, Alexander             FR Stoughton             17.50 
 10    440 Arquillano, Shawn             SO Milford               17.50 
 11    181 Malone, Matt                  SO Catholic Mem          17.54 
 12    111 Mitchell, Dylan               SO Braintree             17.90 
 13    584 Batler, Philip                FR Newton South          17.90 
 14    324 Fetty, Dillan                 FR Malden                18.00 
 15    377 Bukuras, Joe                  FR Mansfield             18.10 
 16    227 Koss, Jack                    FR Falmouth              18.35 
 17    588 Hart, Aidan                   SO Newton South          18.50 
 18    733 Santos, Ty                    FR Plymouth Sou          18.70 
 19    501 Kirchman, Ben                 FR Needham               19.00 
 20    846 Chapman, Demar                FR Somerville            19.20 
 21    855 Saron, Isaac                  SO Somerville            19.30 
 22    746 Hamdi, Hashim                 FR Quincy                19.40 
 23     79 Henry, Orlando                SO Barnstable            19.46 
 24    743 Cronin, Garrett               FR Quincy                19.50 
 25    726 Eliot, Nick                   FR Plymouth Sou          19.70 
 26    769 Sullivan, John                SO Saint John's          19.70 
 27    696 Kent, Tyler                   SO Oliver Ames           19.70 
 28    596 Shems, Matt                   SO Newton South          19.80 
 29    762 Nickerson, Andrew             FR Saint John's          19.80 
 30    285 Aikins-Kinney, Connor         SO Lincoln-Sudb          19.90 
 31    469 Blinn, Ryan                   SO Natick                20.10 
 32    335 Augustin, James               FR Malden Catho          20.14 
 33    392 Redznak, Dan                  FR Mansfield             20.20 
 34    428 Walton, Paul                  FR Marshfield            20.30 
 35    803 Miller, Matthew               FR Sharon                20.40 
 36    759 Everett, Matt                 FR Saint John's          20.40 
 37     56 Walter, Riley                 FR Amherst-Pelh          20.50 
 38    385 Hogan, Matt                   SO Mansfield             20.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.00  5/1/2010    Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    657 DiMare, Isabella              SO Notre Dame A          25.36 
  2     87 Barnwell, Kenedy              SO Boston Latin          26.30 
  3    965 Sexton, Jenny                 SO Waltham               26.32 
  4    308 Exume, Carine                 FR Malden                26.80 
  5    619 Ness, Isabelle                SO Northampton           26.80 
  6    351 Broyles, Abby                 SO Mansfield             26.90 
  7    530 Galvagno, Cristina            FR Newton North          27.00 
  8    450 Boggia, Mariel                FR Natick                27.20 
  9    622 Sharp, Sophie                 SO Northampton           27.33 
 10   1024 Roman, Kiany                  SO Westfield             27.40 
 11    411 Wheeler, Katie                SO Marshfield            27.40 
 12    100 Yuen, Brooke                  SO Braintree             27.40 
 13    548 Stots, Carissa                FR Newton North          27.50 
 14    134 Gorodentsev, Anya             SO Brookline             27.50 
 15    244 Martin, Lexi                  SO Franklin              27.50 
 16   1089 Long, Kerri                   SO Weymouth              27.50 
 17    218 Provost, Alexandra            FR Falmouth              27.70 
 18     96 McDevitt, Adriana             SO Braintree             27.70 
 19    369 Shield, Molly                 SO Mansfield             27.70 
 20    546 Rubino, Angela                FR Newton North          27.80 
 21    404 Gately, Amy                   SO Marshfield            27.90 
 22    219 Willis, Sayge                 SO Falmouth              28.00 
 23     90 Cross, Caroline               SO Braintree             28.10 
 24   1039 DiLorenzo, Jordan             FR Westford Aca          28.10 
 25    576 Nhek, Ashley                  SO Newton South          28.14 
 26      1 Alex, Emily                   FR Acton-Boxbor          28.20 
 27    898 Rosado, Leishnaly             FR Taunton               28.20 
 28    642 O'Brien, Sinead               FR Norwood               28.30 
 29   1078 Bean, Molly                   FR Weymouth              28.40 
 30    430 Braza, Melissa                SO Milford               28.40 
 31    481 Cole, Haley                   FR Needham               28.40 
 32    206 Sonallah, Saja                FR Durfee                28.40 
 33    490 Phung, Lydia                  SO Needham               28.50 
 34    233 Benson, Leah                  SO Franklin              28.50 
 35    784 Schultz, Jaime                FR Sharon                28.60 
 36    407 Lasalle, Hannah               SO Marshfield            28.70 
 37    240 Frank, Haley                  SO Franklin              28.70 
 38    770 Davenport, Caitlin            FR Sharon                28.70 
 39     33 Feyre-Febonio, Eva            FR Amherst-Pelh          28.70 
 40    459 Martinelli, Stella            FR Natick                28.70 
 41    185 Banville, Morgan              SO Dartmouth             28.70 
 42    664 MacDonald, Kylie              SO Notre Dame A          28.75 
 43    281 Segel, Peri                   SO Lincoln-Sudb          28.80 
 44    779 Mukasa, Ashley                FR Sharon                28.80 
 45    893 Crowley, Victoria             FR Taunton               28.80 
 46    141 Solem, Sydney                 FR Brookline             28.80 
 47    620 Reynolds, Isabelle            SO Northampton           28.80 
 48    810 Ellis, Briana                 FR Shepherd Hil          28.80 
 49    659 Gunning, Deirdre              SO Notre Dame A          28.87 
 50    314 Ren, Janice                   FR Malden                28.90 
 51    316 Sylvain, Marie                FR Malden                29.00 
 52    453 Gastaldo, Olivia              SO Natick                29.00 
 53    356 Esposito, Kelly               FR Mansfield             29.00 
 54   1082 Choqri, Wissal                SO Weymouth              29.00 
 55    989 Glover, Jayla                 FR Wellesley             29.00 
 56     36 Hill, Nicole                  SO Amherst-Pelh          29.00 
 57    900 Suarez, Hailey                SO Taunton               29.00 
 58      2 Bamberry, Melissa             FR Acton-Boxbor          29.00 
 59      8 Nottonson, Rebecca            FR Acton-Boxbor          29.00 
 60    998 Nelson, Rachel                FR Wellesley             29.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.51  5/1/2010    Donovan Henry, Catholic Memorial             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    599 Tiekka, Levon                 SO Newton South          22.70 
  2    375 Boisvert, Curtis              SO Mansfield             23.00 
  3    471 Holt, Lucas                   FR Natick                23.00 
  4    162 Santos, Jeffrey               FR Brookline             23.00 
  5   1119 Radel, Adrian                 SO Weymouth              23.00 
  6    560 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North          23.00 
  7   1074 Trudel, Cody                  SO Westford Aca          23.50 
  8    415 Foster, Steve                 SO Marshfield            23.70 
  9    443 Cozier, Domenic               SO Milford               23.80 
 10    382 Friend, Aiden                 SO Mansfield             23.90 
 11   1063 Ko, Jonathan                  SO Westford Aca          24.00 
 12    647 Cockrane, Aaron               SO Norwood               24.00 
 13    975 Smith, Anthony                SO Waltham               24.00 
 14    633 Nortonsmith, Avery            SO Northampton           24.10 
 15    591 Jamir, Salong                 SO Newton South          24.20 
 16    267 Zaccardi, Nate                SO Franklin              24.40 
 17   1135 Silva, Ryan                   SO Whitman-Hans          24.50 
 18    969 Cunningham, Greg              FR Waltham               24.50 
 19    383 Garvin, Matt                  SO Mansfield             24.50 
 20    321 Didie, Jodens                 SO Malden                24.50 
 21   1033 Oquendo, Jordanio             SO Westfield             24.60 
 22    305 Zee, Matt                     SO Lincoln-Sudb          24.60 
 23    601 Wu, Albert                    FR Newton South          24.70 
 24    907 Gibson, Terrence              SO Taunton               24.70 
 25   1053 Brewer, Sam                   SO Westford Aca          24.80 
 26    720 Anti, Dylan                   FR Plymouth Sou          24.80 
 27    760 Feldman, Ross                 FR Saint John's          24.90 
 28    183 Watty, Legend                 FR Catholic Mem          25.00 
 29    159 Mayfield-Sheehan, Neil        SO Brookline             25.00 
 30    848 Ducasse, Malcolm              FR Somerville            25.00 
 31    231 Somers, Julian                FR Falmouth              25.00 
 32    651 Solis, Miguel                 SO Norwood               25.00 
 33   1153 Quereux, Chris                SO Xaverian Bro          25.10 
 34    503 Mesnik, Ben                   FR Needham               25.10 
 35    448 Rodriguez, John               SO Milford               25.10 
 36    946 Michel, Guy                   SO Walpole               25.14 
 37    494 Bean, Asher                   FR Needham               25.20 
 38   1013 Ellis Jr., William            FR Wellesley             25.20 
 39    643 Bell, Chris                   FR Norwood               25.20 
 40    724 Brown, Jack                   SO Plymouth Sou          25.20 
 41   1151 MacDonald, Kevin              SO Xaverian Bro          25.20 
 42    302 Suter, Jason                  FR Lincoln-Sudb          25.20 
 43     52 Sylla, JJ                     FR Amherst-Pelh          25.30 
 44    195 Martin, Chris                 FR Dartmouth             25.30 
 45    468 Bice, Alex                    SO Natick                25.40 
 46    876 Cardoso, Neythan              SO Stoughton             25.40 
 47    937 Blume, Jay                    SO Walpole               25.44 
 48    470 DuCoste, Deion                SO Natick                25.50 
 49    687 Boone, Brandon                SO Oliver Ames           25.50 
 50    104 Forbes, John                  SO Braintree             25.60 
 51   1009 Badertscher, Stuart           FR Wellesley             25.60 
 52    561 Roldan, Nathaniel             FR Newton North          25.60 
 53    296 Phillips, Thomas              FR Lincoln-Sudb          25.60 
 54    843 Baptista, Joao                SO Somerville            25.80 
 55    631 Konan, Yann                   FR Northampton           25.80 
 56    761 Mejias, Mike                  SO Saint John's          25.80 
 57     19 Keefe, Jonathan               FR Acton-Boxbor          25.80 
 58    917 Wellman, Casey                FR Taunton               25.80 
 59    336 Barros, Andrew                SO Malden Catho          25.84 
 60    523 Plante, Felix                 SO New Bedford           25.90 
 61     49 Rivera, Brandon               SO Amherst-Pelh          25.90 
 62    210 Kozakiewicz, Carlos           SO Durfee                25.90 
 63    939 Faulk, Kevin                  SO Walpole               25.94 
 64     26 Stewart, Julian               SO Acton-Boxbor          26.00 
 65    207 Cabral, Colby                 SO Durfee                26.00 
 66     21 Murphy, Joe                   SO Acton-Boxbor          26.00 
 67    182 Messina, Mike                 SO Catholic Mem          26.14 
 68    423 Pavilonis, Matt               SO Marshfield            26.20 
 69    793 Carries, Akiv                 SO Sharon                26.20 
 70    877 Dervil, Zach                  SO Stoughton             26.40 
 71    161 Rae Chu, Max                  FR Brookline             26.40 
 72    694 Dyson, Drew                   SO Oliver Ames           26.40 
 73    260 Draper, David                 FR Franklin              26.40 
 74     65 Hoo-Delvalle, Micah           FR Attleboro             26.50 
 75   1017 Preston, Matthew              FR Wellesley             26.60 
 76    804 O'Riordan, John               FR Sharon                26.64 
 77     81 Perry, Clyde                  SO Barnstable            26.80 
 78    692 Dixon, Jameson                SO Oliver Ames           26.80 
 79    333 Wong, Alex                    SO Malden                26.80 
 80    347 Ventola, Peter                FR Malden Catho          26.94 
 81    346 Scarpa, Ben                   FR Malden Catho          26.94 
 82    725 Brown, Joe                    FR Plymouth Sou          27.00 
 83    521 Hilton, Ronald                SO New Bedford           27.10 
 84    827 Mcguigan, Sean                FR Shepherd Hil          27.10 
 85    625 Butt, Unnza                   SO Northampton           27.15 
 86    607 Crumbley, Anthony             SO North Quincy          27.16 
 87    974 Sainvil, Jeffrey              SO Waltham               27.20 
 88   1127 Coronella, Jason              FR Whitman-Hans          27.30 
 89    749 Jusme, Calvin                 SO Quincy                27.40 
 90    524 Soares, Antonio               SO New Bedford           27.50 
 91    880 Leal, Arman                   SO Stoughton             27.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:03.87  5/1/2010    Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    684 Osborne, Basia                SO Oliver Ames         1:08.60 
  2    214 Buscher, Sara                 SO Falmouth            1:10.30 
  3    865 Kelly, Amy                    SO Stoughton           1:10.40 
  4    568 Hochberg, Liza                FR Newton South        1:10.80 
  5   1099 Perry, Colleen                SO Weymouth            1:11.50 
  6    528 Connors, Bali                 SO Newton North        1:12.00 
  7   1103 Schneider, Jackie             FR Weymouth            1:12.00 
  8     11 Sweet, Lindsay                SO Acton-Boxbor        1:12.50 
  9     92 Herlihy, Bridget              SO Braintree           1:12.90 
 10    930 Lynch, Tori                   FR Walpole             1:12.94 
 11   1048 Popp, Alexa                   SO Westford Aca        1:13.00 
 12    365 Pepicelli, Crysta             SO Mansfield           1:13.70 
 13    482 Cole, Isabel                  SO Needham             1:14.00 
 14    439 Thompson, Carina              FR Milford             1:14.10 
 15    251 Robinson, Brittany            FR Franklin            1:14.40 
 16    782 Rutley, Hannah                SO Sharon              1:14.74 
 17   1008 Yuan, Molly                   SO Wellesley           1:15.00 
 18    894 Dias, Miranda                 SO Taunton             1:15.30 
 19    359 Hallgren, Macey               FR Mansfield           1:15.50 
 20    235 Connelly, Christina           SO Franklin            1:16.74 
 21     35 Guisti, Rachel                FR Amherst-Pelh        1:17.22 
 22    621 Sector, Katelyn               SO Northampton         1:17.50 
 23    924 Hunt, Emma                    SO Walpole             1:18.94 
 24    406 Jones, Maiah                  FR Marshfield          1:19.40 
 25     69 Kerr, Hannah                  FR Barnstable          1:19.50 
 26    788 Von Fedak, Sofia              SO Sharon              1:19.60 
 27    777 Loftus, Brigid                FR Sharon              1:19.74 
 28     68 Adams, Haley                  FR Barnstable          1:20.00 
 29    121 Lammers, Dominique            FR Brockton            1:20.00 
 30    125 Rowe, Sydney                  FR Brockton            1:20.00 
 31    682 Mekler, Karinna               FR Oliver Ames         1:20.00 
 32    808 Bianculli, Rachel             FR Shepherd Hil        1:22.00 
 33    979 Bee, Olivia                   FR Wellesley           1:24.00 
 34    977 Andrews, Faith                FR Wellesley           1:25.00 
 35     61 Daggett, Courtney             SO Attleboro           1:26.68 
 36   1050 Yellanki, Meghana             FR Westford Aca        1:27.00 
 37    509 Briand, Dayva                 SO New Bedford         1:27.80 
 38     93 James, Mariah                 SO Braintree           1:30.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50.17  5/1/2010    Andre Rolim, Franklin HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    472 Holt, Myles                   FR Natick                52.00 
  2    386 Jenssen, Dean                 SO Mansfield             52.30 
  3    193 Davis, Evan                   SO Dartmouth             52.50 
  4    331 Santos, Gutemberg             FR Malden                52.80 
  5     30 Waks, Adam                    SO Acton-Boxbor          52.80 
  6    633 Nortonsmith, Avery            SO Northampton           52.83 
  7    505 Strollo, Jack                 SO Needham               53.30 
  8    721 Arnold, Zach                  SO Plymouth Sou          53.40 
  9    586 Cooper, Ben                   SO Newton South          53.80 
 10    322 Dupervil, Ralph               SO Malden                53.90 
 11    220 Conn, Alec                    FR Falmouth              54.00 
 12    303 Virkler, Nicholas             FR Lincoln-Sudb          54.10 
 13    942 Helm, Tom                     SO Walpole               54.24 
 14    379 Considine, Jon                SO Mansfield             54.30 
 15     55 Vance, Allen                  SO Amherst-Pelh          54.34 
 16    422 Patrolia, Marshall            SO Marshfield            54.50 
 17    701 Nichols, Kyle                 SO Oliver Ames           54.59 
 18    628 Gilson, Aidan                 SO Northampton           54.90 
 19     50 Rodrigues, Kelzy              SO Amherst-Pelh          54.90 
 20   1075 Vitto, Jake                   SO Westford Aca          55.00 
 21    553 Gibson, Dan                   SO Newton North          55.00 
 22     77 Gannon, Chris                 SO Barnstable            55.06 
 23    705 Wyman, Zack                   SO Oliver Ames           55.20 
 24    178 Kandalaft, Tony               SO Catholic Mem          55.24 
 25    107 Lau, Nick                     SO Braintree             55.30 
 26    208 Cohen, Nicholas               SO Durfee                55.50 
 27   1061 Jacobsen, Tommy               SO Westford Aca          55.50 
 28    211 Riley, Connor                 FR Durfee                55.70 
 29   1012 D'Anieri, Matthew             FR Wellesley             55.90 
 30   1136 Simonelli, Brian              SO Whitman-Hans          56.00 
 31    646 Clark, Clifton                FR Norwood               56.20 
 32   1140 Andreassi, Nick               SO Xaverian Bro          56.20 
 33    915 Simmons, Kai                  SO Taunton               56.24 
 34   1120 Wilson, Evan                  SO Weymouth              56.40 
 35    624 Belkin, Daniel                SO Northampton           56.60 
 36    945 McCarthy, Eamon               FR Walpole               56.84 
 37    291 Joachim, Seth                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          57.00 
 38    891 Taylor, Jordan                FR Stoughton             57.00 
 39     31 Yeterian, Haig                SO Acton-Boxbor          57.00 
 40    735 Slattery, Dillon              FR Plymouth Sou          57.10 
 41    197 Rego, Nicholas                SO Dartmouth             57.10 
 42    948 Ricci, Nick                   FR Walpole               57.14 
 43    909 Holt, Matthew                 FR Taunton               57.14 
 44    259 Cropper, Charles              SO Franklin              57.20 
 45    499 Jacobs, Lucas                 SO Needham               57.40 
 46    745 Garcia, Kenny                 FR Quincy                57.50 
 47     45 Harris, Larenz                SO Amherst-Pelh          57.50 
 48    151 Hopkins, Chris                SO Brookline             57.60 
 49    828 Mossa, Jeremy                 SO Shepherd Hil          57.80 
 50    904 Cherenfant, Brian             FR Taunton               57.84 
 51    820 Bohaboy, Steve                FR Shepherd Hil          57.90 
 52    968 Cox, Justin                   SO Waltham               58.00 
 53    734 Shorthall, Andrew             FR Plymouth Sou          58.00 
 54    300 Roth, Sam                     SO Lincoln-Sudb          58.00 
 55    447 Pallaria, Matt                SO Milford               58.00 
 56    391 Murley, Mike                  FR Mansfield             58.00 
 57    504 Slatery, Michael              SO Needham               58.00 
 58    149 Grobstein, Ben                SO Brookline             58.00 
 59    856 Vincent, David                FR Somerville            58.00 
 60    844 Bermudez, Kevin               FR Somerville            58.00 
 61     27 Tabhtari, Eklavya             SO Acton-Boxbor          58.00 
 62    744 Domkam, Nya                   SO Quincy                58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.38  5/1/2010    Kendal Knous, Franklin HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     84 Lewis, Ashley                 FR Boston Latin          58.40 
  2     62 Gulino, Elizabeth             SO Attleboro             59.50 
  3    133 Freeman, Rhyana               SO Brookline             59.60 
  4    349 Amerantes, Mikaila            SO Mansfield             59.70 
  5    611 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         SO Northampton           59.88 
  6    188 Demers, Caitlyn               FR Dartmouth           1:00.50 
  7    249 Rebello, Elaina               SO Franklin            1:02.20 
  8    370 Stier, Rachel                 FR Mansfield           1:02.70 
  9    403 Gaeta, Olivia                 SO Marshfield          1:02.80 
 10   1087 Higgins, Kelly                FR Weymouth            1:02.90 
 11    614 Loomis, Sierra                FR Northampton         1:03.00 
 12     95 Mahoney, Lindsay              SO Braintree           1:03.40 
 13    437 Palmer, Jessica               FR Milford             1:03.50 
 14    278 Lustig, Dori                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:03.70 
 15   1007 Williamson, Katie             FR Wellesley           1:04.00 
 16   1004 Struzenski, Leah              FR Wellesley           1:04.00 
 17   1035 Amato, Stephanie              FR Westford Aca        1:04.00 
 18    960 Landry, April                 FR Waltham             1:04.22 
 19    955 Darcy, MacKenzie              FR Waltham             1:04.24 
 20    234 Conley, Erin                  SO Franklin            1:04.24 
 21    100 Yuen, Brooke                  SO Braintree           1:04.50 
 22    272 Hinkle, Elise                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:04.89 
 23   1104 Sullivan, Emma                FR Weymouth            1:04.90 
 24    681 McLaughlin, Darragh           SO Oliver Ames         1:04.90 
 25    835 Magre, Saragrace              SO Somerville          1:05.00 
 26    565 Delheim, Caroline             SO Newton South        1:05.11 
 27    895 Maki, Jessica                 SO Taunton             1:05.20 
 28      3 Bartle, Emma                  FR Acton-Boxbor        1:05.30 
 29   1025 Roskey, Kayla                 FR Westfield           1:05.50 
 30    367 Salden, Felicia               SO Mansfield           1:05.53 
 31    459 Martinelli, Stella            FR Natick              1:05.70 
 32   1088 Lebarron, Tess                SO Weymouth            1:05.90 
 33    574 Nair, Sonya                   SO Newton South        1:05.90 
 34     89 Byrne, Delia                  SO Braintree           1:05.90 
 35    544 Pollard, Casey                SO Newton North        1:06.00 
 36   1021 Dufraine, Ellie               FR Westfield           1:06.50 
 37    248 Price, Madison                SO Franklin            1:06.70 
 38    492 Smith, Sarah                  SO Needham             1:06.70 
 39    514 Vieira, Laura                 SO New Bedford         1:06.90 
 40    992 Harris, Lindsay               SO Wellesley           1:07.00 
 41    771 DoSouto, Jessica              SO Sharon              1:07.10 
 42    580 Summers, Katherine            FR Newton South        1:07.44 
 43    870 Quattrucci, Sarah             FR Stoughton           1:07.50 
 44    213 Burke, Meghan                 SO Falmouth            1:07.50 
 45    466 Winn, Genevieve               FR Natick              1:07.50 
 46    813 Regan, Jessica                FR Shepherd Hil        1:07.50 
 47    933 Perkins, Sarah                FR Walpole             1:07.54 
 48    785 Stead, Jessica                FR Sharon              1:07.60 
 49   1022 Lund, Emilia                  SO Westfield           1:07.70 
 50    663 LeVangie, Tara                SO Notre Dame A        1:07.74 
 51    139 Risse, Abigail                FR Brookline           1:07.80 
 52    273 Johnson, Shannon              FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:07.80 
 53    868 Peck, Michaela                FR Stoughton           1:07.80 
 54     34 Frasier, Lucy                 SO Amherst-Pelh        1:08.00 
 55     39 Tincknell, Natalie            SO Amherst-Pelh        1:08.00 
 56     59 Bishop, Haley                 SO Attleboro           1:08.00 
 57    315 Ruelle, Kiley                 FR Malden              1:08.00 
 58    310 Joseph, Chrislande            SO Malden              1:08.00 
 59    658 Fay, Sarah                    FR Notre Dame A        1:08.00 
 60    655 Braudis, Callie               SO Notre Dame A        1:08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.78  5/1/2010    Joel Hubbard, Marshfield HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    693 Donovan, Connor               SO Oliver Ames         2:01.69 
  2    477 Maichen, Mike                 SO Natick              2:02.50 
  3    172 Ingersoll, Samuel             SO Cambridge Ri        2:02.50 
  4    283 Ackley, Nick                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:05.00 
  5    398 Simons, Andrew                SO Mansfield           2:05.20 
  6    644 Buckley, Tim                  SO Norwood             2:07.42 
  7    824 Kingman, Cody                 SO Shepherd Hil        2:08.00 
  8   1064 Molnar, Jared                 FR Westford Aca        2:08.00 
  9     43 Evans, Connor                 SO Amherst-Pelh        2:08.10 
 10    498 Howes, Derek                  SO Needham             2:08.10 
 11    628 Gilson, Aidan                 SO Northampton         2:08.50 
 12    143 Baker, Evan                   FR Brookline           2:09.90 
 13     50 Rodrigues, Kelzy              SO Amherst-Pelh        2:09.90 
 14   1029 Grabiec, Cheyenne             SO Westfield           2:10.00 
 15   1057 Ellis, David                  FR Westford Aca        2:10.00 
 16   1113 Martin, Sam                   FR Weymouth            2:10.20 
 17    519 Grace, Reakwon                SO New Bedford         2:11.00 
 18    106 Keefe, Ben                    SO Braintree           2:11.20 
 19    752 Smyth, Aidan                  FR Quincy              2:11.50 
 20    146 Goodman, Jonathan             FR Brookline           2:11.70 
 21    340 Curran, Matt                  SO Malden Catho        2:11.86 
 22    380 Crawford, Jack                FR Mansfield           2:12.00 
 23   1144 Fletcher, Matt                SO Xaverian Bro        2:13.00 
 24    156 Leonard, Zach                 SO Brookline           2:13.20 
 25    807 Zola, Michael                 FR Sharon              2:13.70 
 26   1106 Campbell, Brendan             SO Weymouth            2:13.80 
 27    825 Kobel, Patrick                SO Shepherd Hil        2:14.00 
 28     75 Bergamin, Denver              SO Barnstable          2:14.00 
 29   1034 Roy, Matt                     FR Westfield           2:14.00 
 30    266 Spelman, Ryan                 FR Franklin            2:14.40 
 31    175 Woodhouse, Ian                SO Cambridge Ri        2:14.40 
 32    416 Grable, Kyle                  SO Marshfield          2:15.00 
 33   1105 Brown, Sam                    FR Weymouth            2:16.00 
 34    293 Kupperstein, Sam              SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:16.00 
 35    885 Noe, John Paul                SO Stoughton           2:16.60 
 36    263 Olsson, Francis               SO Franklin            2:17.00 
 37    286 Elkort, Ross                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:18.00 
 38   1145 Hellard, Roger                FR Xaverian Bro        2:18.00 
 39    103 Doherty, Justin               FR Braintree           2:18.00 
 40   1141 Crognale, Joe                 SO Xaverian Bro        2:18.00 
 41    552 Genzelev, Dan                 FR Newton North        2:18.00 
 42    194 Kelly, Seth                   SO Dartmouth           2:18.10 
 43    229 Rockwood, Nate                SO Falmouth            2:18.50 
 44    585 Brack, Danny                  SO Newton South        2:18.57 
 45    196 Oliveira, Jacob               FR Dartmouth           2:18.60 
 46    903 Callahan, Andrew              FR Taunton             2:18.60 
 47    493 Anderson, Jacob               SO Needham             2:18.70 
 48    635 Preston, Gregory              FR Northampton         2:18.90 
 49    328 Milan, Rory                   FR Malden              2:19.00 
 50    396 Sacco, Ben                    SO Mansfield           2:19.00 
 51    558 Miller, Perry                 SO Newton North        2:19.00 
 52    853 Morales, Evan                 FR Somerville          2:19.00 
 53    496 Daal, Shelton                 FR Needham             2:19.60 
 54    338 Cahill, Mike                  FR Malden Catho        2:19.73 
 55    342 Donlan, James                 SO Malden Catho        2:20.00 
 56     47 Jackson, Ben                  FR Amherst-Pelh        2:20.00 
 57    849 Gauyo, Josh                   FR Somerville          2:20.00 
 58    731 Palmer, Andrew                FR Plymouth Sou        2:20.00 
 59    589 Howe, Carter                  FR Newton South        2:20.00 
 60    232 Wheeler, Michael              FR Falmouth            2:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:18.63  5/1/2010    Jocelyn Hubbard, Marshfield HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1080 Betts, Ashley                 SO Weymouth            2:22.00 
  2    358 Goulet, Lindsay               SO Mansfield           2:23.80 
  3    489 Hughes, Kaleigh               SO Needham             2:24.10 
  4    269 Butler, Morgane               SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:24.20 
  5    274 Keklak, Ariel                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:24.20 
  6    537 Jampel, Sonya                 SO Newton North        2:25.00 
  7    200 Cabral, Courtney              SO Durfee              2:26.40 
  8   1086 Higgins, Kacie                FR Weymouth            2:28.00 
  9    545 Reilly, Isabella              SO Newton North        2:28.00 
 10    653 Baker, Elizabeth              SO Notre Dame A        2:28.14 
 11    959 Kern, Julia                   SO Waltham             2:28.80 
 12     72 Richard, Morgan               SO Barnstable          2:29.00 
 13    485 Corkery, Olivia               SO Needham             2:29.50 
 14     83 Firmin, Britney               FR Boston Latin        2:29.50 
 15    578 Pierce, Catharine             FR Newton South        2:29.80 
 16    610 Dean, Erica                   FR Northampton         2:29.90 
 17   1093 McLaughlin, Colleen           SO Weymouth            2:30.00 
 18   1005 Tabtiang, Liana               FR Wellesley           2:30.40 
 19    774 Griffin, Mary                 SO Sharon              2:32.40 
 20    604 Donahue, Molly                FR North Quincy        2:32.50 
 21    674 Bamford, Sam                  FR Oliver Ames         2:33.80 
 22    312 Lombardi, Alex                FR Malden              2:34.50 
 23    408 Lawlor, Maddie                FR Marshfield          2:34.70 
 24    275 Kerrigan, Nicole              FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:36.00 
 25    250 Reutlinger, Taylor            FR Franklin            2:36.00 
 26     40 Tripp, Izzi                   FR Amherst-Pelh        2:36.10 
 27    410 Olson, Nicole                 SO Marshfield          2:37.00 
 28     32 Duncan, Frances               FR Amherst-Pelh        2:37.00 
 29    987 Elwy, Lucy                    FR Wellesley           2:37.00 
 30    776 Lisle, Isabel                 FR Sharon              2:38.20 
 31    311 Kibazo, Deborah               FR Malden              2:38.80 
 32    130 Conway, Isabella              SO Brookline           2:38.90 
 33   1040 Dolan, Caroline               SO Westford Aca        2:39.00 
 34    514 Vieira, Laura                 SO New Bedford         2:39.00 
 35    985 Dibiase, Charlotte            FR Wellesley           2:39.00 
 36    783 Ryter, Carly                  FR Sharon              2:39.20 
 37    131 Filina, Elizabeth             FR Brookline           2:39.20 
 38    577 Pham, Caraline                FR Newton South        2:39.80 
 39    572 Marr, Dixie                   FR Newton South        2:39.90 
 40    307 Chung, Michelle               FR Malden              2:40.00 
 41    366 Rowe, Katie                   FR Mansfield           2:40.00 
 42    669 Newman, Nicole                FR Notre Dame A        2:40.00 
 43    124 Pascal, Nadine                FR Brockton            2:40.00 
 44    740 Deery, Victoria               FR Quincy              2:40.00 
 45    836 Nakato, Catherine             SO Somerville          2:40.00 
 46    484 Connors, Claire               SO Needham             2:40.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:26.48  5/4/2012    Owen Gonser, King Phillip Reg HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    881 Lockhart, David               SO Stoughton           4:33.00 
  2   1154 Taxter, Lucas                 SO Xaverian Bro        4:35.20 
  3    395 Romano, Dan                   SO Mansfield           4:35.30 
  4    707 Dowd, Riley                   SO Peabody             4:38.60 
  5    763 Raposa, Josh                  SO Saint John's        4:39.11 
  6    173 Stubbs, Sam                   FR Cambridge Ri        4:39.50 
  7    288 Fitzpatrick, Devon            SO Lincoln-Sudb        4:44.00 
  8    332 Tsige, Berhanu                SO Malden              4:46.00 
  9    495 Benner, John                  FR Needham             4:47.60 
 10    644 Buckley, Tim                  SO Norwood             4:48.50 
 11    171 Aschale, Daniel               FR Cambridge Ri        4:48.50 
 12    630 Hill, Benjamin                SO Northampton         4:48.90 
 13     57 Wright, Owen                  FR Amherst-Pelh        4:50.20 
 14     51 Sailer, Rob                   SO Amherst-Pelh        4:51.88 
 15    600 Weingart, Ben                 SO Newton South        4:52.66 
 16    325 Ghile, Nahom                  SO Malden              4:53.00 
 17    506 Turner, Alex                  FR Needham             4:53.53 
 18    478 Peabody, Chris                FR Natick              4:54.73 
 19     28 Terranova, Carter             FR Acton-Boxbor        4:55.00 
 20    947 Orsi, Mike                    SO Walpole             4:55.10 
 21    475 King, Graham                  SO Natick              4:55.96 
 22    944 Keough, Joe                   SO Walpole             4:56.50 
 23    222 Driscoll, James               SO Falmouth            4:56.65 
 24   1020 Wink, Andrew                  SO Wellesley           4:57.62 
 25   1065 Molnar, Logan                 FR Westford Aca        4:58.00 
 26    158 Margolis, Jeremy              SO Brookline           4:59.90 
 27    502 Maynard, Nathan               SO Needham             5:00.69 
 28    562 Sava, John                    SO Newton North        5:01.20 
 29    797 Kaplan, Scott                 FR Sharon              5:02.30 
 30    442 Cicciu, John                  SO Milford             5:03.00 
 31    384 Gomez, Marco                  SO Mansfield           5:03.20 
 32    688 Boone, Jarod                  FR Oliver Ames         5:04.30 
 33    559 Nizamuddin, Sid               FR Newton North        5:04.90 
 34    212 Whitty, Carter                FR Durfee              5:05.30 
 35    914 Pizarro, Abel                 FR Taunton             5:05.40 
 36    879 Irons, Antonio                SO Stoughton           5:06.00 
 37   1052 Bhagat, Shyam                 FR Westford Aca        5:07.00 
 38   1130 Evans, Sam                    FR Whitman-Hans        5:07.80 
 39    420 O'Malley, Corey               SO Marshfield          5:08.00 
 40   1111 Jaklitsch, Mark               SO Weymouth            5:08.00 
 41    889 Schulze, Evan                 SO Stoughton           5:10.00 
 42    902 Boslee, David                 SO Taunton             5:11.00 
 43    767 Skelly, Jackson               FR Saint John's        5:12.00 
 44    394 Rivard, Nick                  SO Mansfield           5:12.00 
 45    112 Redington, Tom                FR Braintree           5:12.50 
 46     48 Randall, Sam                  SO Amherst-Pelh        5:13.00 
 47    424 Schoenthaler, Justin          SO Marshfield          5:14.00 
 48    697 Leppo, Matt                   SO Oliver Ames         5:14.40 
 49    906 Duarte, Logan                 FR Taunton             5:15.00 
 50   1121 Young, Max                    SO Weymouth            5:15.35 
 51   1147 Houser, Matt                  SO Xaverian Bro        5:16.00 
 52    941 Heiberger, Billy              SO Walpole             5:16.40 
 53   1015 Mahoney, Finn                 FR Wellesley           5:17.00 
 54    329 Mo, Angus                     FR Malden              5:18.00 
 55    421 Ottolini, Dom                 FR Marshfield          5:18.00 
 56    258 Bond, Conor                   SO Franklin            5:18.00 
 57   1107 Connelly, Fred                SO Weymouth            5:19.00 
 58    150 Grossman, Josh                FR Brookline           5:19.00 
 59    289 Hacker, Duncan                SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:19.00 
 60    174 William, MacArthur            FR Cambridge Ri        5:19.00 
 61    226 Koontz, Neil                  SO Falmouth            5:19.50 
 62   1031 Johnson, Eric                 FR Westfield           5:20.00 
 63    732 Pappas, Greg                  FR Plymouth Sou        5:20.00 
 64    598 Theall, Andy                  FR Newton South        5:20.00 
 65    225 Kelley, Zachary               SO Falmouth            5:20.25 
 66   1149 Lawlor, Jiggs                 SO Xaverian Bro        5:22.00 
 67    152 Jankovic, Matija              FR Brookline           5:22.00 
 68    766 Rogers, Liam                  SO Saint John's        5:22.00 
 69    198 Vincent, Austin               FR Dartmouth           5:22.40 
 70    177 Carr, Jackson                 SO Catholic Mem        5:23.06 
 71    629 Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe         SO Northampton         5:23.70 
 72    847 Dolcine, Travis               FR Somerville          5:24.00 
 73    819 Belmonte, Joseph              FR Shepherd Hil        5:24.20 
 74    805 Reilly, Stephen               FR Sharon              5:24.20 
 75     13 Coughlin, Thomas              FR Acton-Boxbor        5:25.00 
 76    287 Feinberg, Ben                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:25.00 
 77     23 Nelson, Paul                  FR Acton-Boxbor        5:25.00 
 78    970 Donovan, Michael              FR Waltham             5:25.00 
 79    445 Knopp, Cam                    FR Milford             5:25.00 
 80    966 Ashford, Ethan                FR Waltham             5:25.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:13.72  5/4/2012    Sydney Clary, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    567 Grusby, Rebecca               FR Newton South        5:19.39 
  2    480 Armstrong, Sarah              FR Needham             5:19.49 
  3    486 Cullen, Margie                FR Needham             5:25.00 
  4    457 Lagan, Sarah                  SO Natick              5:25.00 
  5    615 Lutz, Mariel                  SO Northampton         5:29.90 
  6    812 Harmon, Lucy                  SO Shepherd Hil        5:35.00 
  7    309 Hannafin, Victoria            SO Malden              5:41.50 
  8    616 Mahoney, Margret              SO Northampton         5:43.10 
  9    350 Bjorkman, Lindsey             SO Mansfield           5:43.70 
 10    129 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah         SO Brookline           5:43.80 
 11   1002 Roth, Mara                    SO Wellesley           5:45.00 
 12    929 Lynch, Lucy                   SO Walpole             5:45.00 
 13    990 Griffin, Kylie                SO Wellesley           5:47.00 
 14    547 Spitaels, Victoria            FR Newton North        5:48.00 
 15    169 Sternbach, Lucy               SO Cambridge Ri        5:48.00 
 16    140 Shashoua, Maya                SO Brookline           5:49.30 
 17    277 Lawson, Kate                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:49.50 
 18    984 Diana, Angie                  SO Wellesley           5:50.00 
 19    236 Doherty, Katie                SO Franklin            5:52.12 
 20    542 Metzger, Leah                 FR Newton North        5:53.00 
 21    132 Fleming, Katherine            SO Brookline           5:53.00 
 22    712 Hanson, Mallory               FR Plymouth Sou        5:56.20 
 23    582 Whiting, Matia                SO Newton South        5:57.20 
 24    458 Lilly, Alyssa                 FR Natick              5:57.50 
 25    550 Xie, Catherine                SO Newton North        5:58.00 
 26    451 DeBonis, My-Linh              SO Natick              5:58.50 
 27   1047 McCusker, Bridget             SO Westford Aca        5:58.87 
 28    355 Eardley, Ally                 SO Mansfield           6:00.86 
 29     63 Perry, Ashley                 SO Attleboro           6:04.20 
 30    253 Rondeau, Carly                FR Franklin            6:07.00 
 31   1102 Rumble, Hannah                FR Weymouth            6:08.00 
 32   1045 Long, Katherine               FR Westford Aca        6:08.00 
 33    364 Murphy, Patricia              FR Mansfield           6:09.88 
 34    772 Fawcett, Lily                 SO Sharon              6:10.30 
 35    859 Barkey, Shannon               SO Stoughton           6:10.90 
 36    928 Lawton, Kathryn               SO Walpole             6:12.00 
 37   1097 Owen, Olivia                  FR Weymouth            6:12.00 
 38    168 Smith, Mia                    FR Cambridge Ri        6:12.50 
 39   1081 Butler, Molly                 SO Weymouth            6:13.00 
 40    811 Gevry, Kaitlin                SO Shepherd Hil        6:13.00 
 41    612 Gilson, Amelia                SO Northampton         6:13.41 
 42    190 Marszalek, Rebecca            FR Dartmouth           6:13.60 
 43    927 Lancaster, Tess               FR Walpole             6:13.66 
 44    953 Autic, Mina                   SO Waltham             6:15.00 
 45    836 Nakato, Catherine             SO Somerville          6:15.00 
 46    317 Willcox, Gillian              FR Malden              6:15.00 
 47   1023 Rockwal, Caleigh              SO Westfield           6:15.00 
 48    962 Mogan, Lindsey                FR Waltham             6:15.00 
 49    861 Bobeck, Julia                 FR Stoughton           6:15.00 
 50    123 Mulinge, Patricia             FR Brockton            6:15.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:38.29  5/1/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    170 Alemseged, Esu                FR Cambridge Ri       10:00.00 
  2    609 Mullaney, Mike                SO North Quincy       10:04.27 
  3   1028 Dorien, Benjamin              SO Westfield          10:05.00 
  4    630 Hill, Benjamin                SO Northampton        10:19.58 
  5    301 Shew, Reilly                  SO Lincoln-Sudb       10:22.00 
  6     51 Sailer, Rob                   SO Amherst-Pelh       10:22.60 
  7    952 Wohler, Brendan               SO Walpole            10:25.47 
  8     57 Wright, Owen                  FR Amherst-Pelh       10:26.23 
  9    145 D'Agostino, Emmanuel          SO Brookline          10:26.40 
 10   1118 Prescott, Zach                SO Weymouth           10:27.50 
 11    297 Reading, Matt                 FR Lincoln-Sudb       10:28.00 
 12    474 Jones, Dylan                  SO Natick             10:28.75 
 13    299 Roberge, Felix                FR Lincoln-Sudb       10:30.00 
 14    755 Bugler, Luke                  FR Saint John's       10:33.20 
 15    629 Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe         SO Northampton        10:36.27 
 16    507 Walsh, Liam                   SO Needham            10:36.50 
 17    500 Khalaj, Drew                  FR Needham            10:37.20 
 18    414 Davis, Jake                   SO Marshfield         10:40.00 
 19    940 Hayden, Nick                  SO Walpole            10:43.60 
 20     14 Davis, Rob                    SO Acton-Boxbor       10:44.67 
 21    425 Schopperle, Reed              SO Marshfield         10:45.00 
 22   1146 Henry, Alex                   SO Xaverian Bro       10:49.00 
 23    476 Leavey, Danny                 SO Natick             10:50.00 
 24    592 Mahoney, Pat                  SO Newton South       10:50.00 
 25    419 Nichol, Brendan               FR Marshfield         10:50.00 
 26   1067 Navali, Nehal                 FR Westford Aca       11:00.00 
 27    163 Triedman, Hal                 FR Brookline          11:00.20 
 28    594 Rhatigan, Will                FR Newton South       11:01.00 
 29    393 Risotti, Tyler                SO Mansfield          11:02.10 
 30    144 Brown, Matt                   SO Brookline          11:06.20 
 31   1011 Brown, Caleb                  FR Wellesley          11:09.00 
 32     67 Santiago, Luis                SO Attleboro          11:10.00 
 33    334 Ye, Jonathan                  SO Malden             11:10.00 
 34    264 Pinkham, Nathaniel            SO Franklin           11:12.00 
 35    951 Wheeler, Andrew               FR Walpole            11:12.00 
 36    261 Fischer, Alex                 FR Franklin           11:12.00 
 37   1125 Brett, Patrick                SO Whitman-Hans       11:16.00 
 38    554 Harrison, Carter              SO Newton North       11:19.00 
 39     48 Randall, Sam                  SO Amherst-Pelh       11:19.16 
 40   1070 Ravichandran, Karthik         FR Westford Aca       11:20.00 
 41   1032 Jury, Ben                     FR Westfield          11:35.00 
 42    970 Donovan, Michael              FR Waltham            11:38.00 
 43    966 Ashford, Ethan                FR Waltham            11:38.00 
 44    320 DeCicco, Jonathan             SO Malden             11:38.00 
 45    690 Canty, Tom                    FR Oliver Ames        11:38.60 
 46     82 Ryan, Nathan                  FR Barnstable         11:40.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:09.36  5/2/2009    Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    270 Clary, Sydney                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       11:22.31 
  2    567 Grusby, Rebecca               FR Newton South       11:23.90 
  3    217 O'Neil, Lauren                SO Falmouth           11:25.89 
  4    602 Bryson, Emily                 SO North Quincy       11:35.50 
  5    815 Schultz, Juleanna             SO Shepherd Hil       11:50.00 
  6    487 Donovan, Julianna             FR Needham            11:50.00 
  7    603 Bryson, Julia                 SO North Quincy       12:06.18 
  8    368 Sarkisian, Emily              SO Mansfield          12:08.00 
  9     88 O'Brien, Alannah              SO Boston Latin       12:08.30 
 10    549 Teasdale, Cat                 FR Newton North       12:17.00 
 11    656 Constantino, Elizabeth        SO Notre Dame A       12:30.00 
 12    982 Collins, Valerie              FR Wellesley          12:30.00 
 13    354 Debold, Morgan                SO Mansfield          12:37.00 
 14    246 Mucciarone, Nicole            FR Franklin           12:44.00 
 15    241 Garrigan, Jessica             SO Franklin           12:53.00 
 16    742 Paul, Inayah                  FR Quincy             13:00.00 
 17   1098 Pelley, Sam                   SO Weymouth           13:05.00 
 18    899 Small, Abigail                FR Taunton            13:07.00 
 19     58 Andrews, Alexzandra           SO Attleboro          13:14.00 
 20    613 Laverdiere, Tori              FR Northampton        13:18.70 
 21   1092 McCue, Brigid                 FR Weymouth           13:25.00 
 22    306 Chin, Helen                   SO Malden             13:27.00 
 23   1096 O'Brien, Kaleigh              FR Weymouth           13:28.00 
 24    189 Gin, Rachel                   FR Dartmouth          13:28.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-08  5/1/2010    Khary Bailey Smith, Weymouth HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1051 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          SO Westford Aca        6-04.00 
  2     55 Vance, Allen                  SO Amherst-Pelh        6-00.00 
  3    322 Dupervil, Ralph               SO Malden              5-10.00 
  4    907 Gibson, Terrence              SO Taunton             5-10.00 
  5    843 Baptista, Joao                SO Somerville          5-10.00 
  6    976 Stanowicz, Aiden              SO Waltham             5-08.00 
  7    633 Nortonsmith, Avery            SO Northampton         5-08.00 
  8    701 Nichols, Kyle                 SO Oliver Ames         5-08.00 
  9    162 Santos, Jeffrey               FR Brookline           5-08.00 
 10    468 Bice, Alex                    SO Natick              5-06.00 
 11    848 Ducasse, Malcolm              FR Somerville          5-06.00 
 12     81 Perry, Clyde                  SO Barnstable          5-06.00 
 13    649 Dorisca, Jovenel              FR Norwood             5-06.00 
 14   1114 Maskell, Austin               SO Weymouth            5-06.00 
 15    728 Jobe, Jacob                   FR Plymouth Sou        5-06.00 
 16    479 Thornhill, Brandon            SO Natick              5-06.00 
 17    967 Carroll, Joey                 FR Waltham             5-06.00 
 18    375 Boisvert, Curtis              SO Mansfield           5-06.00 
 19    883 Marshall, Jason               SO Stoughton           5-06.00 
 20   1136 Simonelli, Brian              SO Whitman-Hans        5-05.00 
 21    515 Barros, Marcus                FR New Bedford         5-05.00 
 22    595 Shaughnessy, Andrew           SO Newton South        5-05.00 
 23    257 Beckman, Tyler                SO Franklin            5-04.00 
 24    228 Leachman, Tristan             FR Falmouth            5-04.00 
 25   1152 Perez, Peter                  SO Xaverian Bro        5-04.00 
 26   1151 MacDonald, Kevin              SO Xaverian Bro        5-04.00 
 27    102 Connolly, Ryan                SO Braintree           5-04.00 
 28     18 Grover, Henry                 SO Acton-Boxbor        5-04.00 
 29    652 Ugochukwu, Daniel             FR Norwood             5-04.00 
 30    625 Butt, Unnza                   SO Northampton         5-04.00 
 31    585 Brack, Danny                  SO Newton South        5-04.00 
 32    390 Morrill, Jacob                FR Mansfield           5-04.00 
 33    624 Belkin, Daniel                SO Northampton         5-04.00 
 34    207 Cabral, Colby                 SO Durfee              5-03.00 
 35    388 Maughn, Devin                 FR Mansfield           5-03.00 
 36    968 Cox, Justin                   SO Waltham             5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-04  5/7/2011    Hadlee Coker, Falmouth HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    532 Greene, Annie                 FR Newton North        5-03.00 
  2    528 Connors, Bali                 SO Newton North        5-02.00 
  3    135 Gregoire, Allie               SO Brookline           5-00.00 
  4     61 Daggett, Courtney             SO Attleboro           5-00.00 
  5    215 Carl, Hannah                  FR Falmouth            5-00.00 
  6    606 Mullaney, Camille             SO North Quincy        4-11.00 
  7    353 Debold, Colleen               SO Mansfield           4-11.00 
  8    961 Maehl, Katie                  SO Waltham             4-11.00 
  9    665 Marshall, Julia               SO Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 10    615 Lutz, Mariel                  SO Northampton         4-10.00 
 11    988 Gelotte, Leigh                SO Wellesley           4-09.00 
 12    534 Hiltz, Jess                   FR Newton North        4-09.00 
 13    492 Smith, Sarah                  SO Needham             4-08.00 
 14    999 O'Kelly-Lynch, Carys          FR Wellesley           4-08.00 
 15    238 Farnan, Lauren                FR Franklin            4-08.00 
 16   1000 Raveret, Lauren               FR Wellesley           4-08.00 
 17     37 Rhodes, Meg                   SO Amherst-Pelh        4-08.00 
 18     60 Daggett, Ashley               SO Attleboro           4-08.00 
 19     92 Herlihy, Bridget              SO Braintree           4-08.00 
 20      7 Ma, Helena                    SO Acton-Boxbor        4-08.00 
 21   1087 Higgins, Kelly                FR Weymouth            4-07.00 
 22     99 Waggett, Ava                  SO Braintree           4-07.00 
 23     62 Gulino, Elizabeth             SO Attleboro           4-07.00 
 24   1104 Sullivan, Emma                FR Weymouth            4-07.00 
 25    490 Phung, Lydia                  SO Needham             4-07.00 
 26    464 Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick              4-06.00 
 27    956 Goode, Zhan'e                 SO Waltham             4-06.00 
 28    452 Fournier, Abigail             FR Natick              4-06.00 
 29   1085 Goodwin, Kira                 SO Weymouth            4-05.00 
 30     71 Murphy, Shaelagh              SO Barnstable          4-05.00 
 31    510 Conceicao, Dana               FR New Bedford         4-04.00 
 32    276 Kruy, Victoria                SO Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00 
 33    777 Loftus, Brigid                FR Sharon              4-04.00 
 34    363 McHugh, Alicyn                FR Mansfield           4-03.00 
 35    930 Lynch, Tori                   FR Walpole             4-03.00 
 36    955 Darcy, MacKenzie              FR Waltham             4-03.00 
 37    612 Gilson, Amelia                SO Northampton         4-03.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-01.50  5/4/2012    Tim Smith, Dartmouth HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    823 Jean-Guillaume, Drew          SO Shepherd Hil       20-10.50 
  2   1069 Pawlak, Kevin                 SO Westford Aca       20-08.00 
  3    560 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North       20-08.00 
  4   1074 Trudel, Cody                  SO Westford Aca       20-06.00 
  5   1063 Ko, Jonathan                  SO Westford Aca       20-00.00 
  6    443 Cozier, Domenic               SO Milford            19-08.00 
  7    518 Fluegel, Hunter               SO New Bedford        19-08.00 
  8     52 Sylla, JJ                     FR Amherst-Pelh       19-06.50 
  9    184 Webster, Austin               FR Catholic Mem       19-06.50 
 10     77 Gannon, Chris                 SO Barnstable         19-04.00 
 11    508 Xu, Daniel                    SO Needham            19-03.00 
 12     86 Hill, Xavier                  SO Boston Latin       19-03.00 
 13    107 Lau, Nick                     SO Braintree          19-03.00 
 14    379 Considine, Jon                SO Mansfield          19-02.25 
 15    471 Holt, Lucas                   FR Natick             19-01.00 
 16     49 Rivera, Brandon               SO Amherst-Pelh       18-11.50 
 17    597 Shuster, Noah                 SO Newton South       18-11.00 
 18    520 Heydt, Nolin                  SO New Bedford        18-09.00 
 19    687 Boone, Brandon                SO Oliver Ames        18-09.00 
 20    382 Friend, Aiden                 SO Mansfield          18-08.50 
 21    647 Cockrane, Aaron               SO Norwood            18-08.00 
 22   1142 Deng, David                   SO Xaverian Bro       18-07.00 
 23    415 Foster, Steve                 SO Marshfield         18-06.00 
 24    555 Hernandez, Max                FR Newton North       18-06.00 
 25    102 Connolly, Ryan                SO Braintree          18-03.00 
 26   1012 D'Anieri, Matthew             FR Wellesley          18-02.00 
 27    916 Theldune, Damian              FR Taunton            18-01.00 
 28    113 Smyth, Brendan                SO Braintree          18-01.00 
 29     17 Franciscono, Mandela          FR Acton-Boxbor       18-01.00 
 30    383 Garvin, Matt                  SO Mansfield          18-00.00 
 31    224 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        FR Falmouth           17-11.25 
 32    911 Mitchell, Giani               FR Taunton            17-11.00 
 33     22 Murphy, Peter                 FR Acton-Boxbor       17-10.00 
 34    304 Zaccardo, Jeff                SO Lincoln-Sudb       17-07.00 
 35    231 Somers, Julian                FR Falmouth           17-07.00 
 36    851 James, Andre                  FR Somerville         17-06.00 
 37    698 MacDonald, Doug               FR Oliver Ames        17-06.00 
 38    183 Watty, Legend                 FR Catholic Mem       17-06.00 
 39    300 Roth, Sam                     SO Lincoln-Sudb       17-06.00 
 40    946 Michel, Guy                   SO Walpole            17-05.25 
 41    472 Holt, Myles                   FR Natick             17-05.00 
 42    643 Bell, Chris                   FR Norwood            17-05.00 
 43    950 Salvant, Lovevindjy           FR Walpole            17-03.75 
 44    631 Konan, Yann                   FR Northampton        17-03.50 
 45    802 McManus, William              FR Sharon             17-02.75 
 46    846 Chapman, Demar                FR Somerville         17-02.00 
 47    972 Holloway, Moses               SO Waltham            17-01.00 
 48    159 Mayfield-Sheehan, Neil        SO Brookline          17-01.00 
 49    826 Maritnez, Louis               SO Shepherd Hil       17-01.00 
 50    702 Stern, Zach                   FR Oliver Ames        17-01.00 
 51    804 O'Riordan, John               FR Sharon             17-01.00 
 52    195 Martin, Chris                 FR Dartmouth          17-01.00 
 53   1135 Silva, Ryan                   SO Whitman-Hans       17-00.00 
 54     15 Douglas, Zach                 FR Acton-Boxbor       17-00.00 
 55    345 Papageorge, Nicholas          FR Malden Catho       17-00.00 
 56    842 Alphonse, Carls               FR Somerville         17-00.00 
 57     76 Dickerson-Pells, Malique      SO Barnstable         17-00.00 
 58    818 Andre, Tyler                  SO Shepherd Hil       17-00.00 
 59    875 Burgos, Edwin                 FR Stoughton          17-00.00 
 60   1026 Bachman, Neil                 FR Westfield          17-00.00 
 61    890 Selmon, Antoyne               FR Stoughton          17-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-08  5/4/2006    Dana Jamieson, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     72 Richard, Morgan               SO Barnstable         17-02.00 
  2    611 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         SO Northampton        16-05.50 
  3    349 Amerantes, Mikaila            SO Mansfield          16-03.50 
  4    134 Gorodentsev, Anya             SO Brookline          16-01.75 
  5    684 Osborne, Basia                SO Oliver Ames        16-01.00 
  6    525 Allen, Ezeka                  SO Newton North       16-01.00 
  7    897 Purtell, Jillian              FR Taunton            16-01.00 
  8   1089 Long, Kerri                   SO Weymouth           15-11.50 
  9    535 Hurwitz, Melissa              SO Newton North       15-09.00 
 10    931 McCarthy, Rosie               SO Walpole            15-09.00 
 11    622 Sharp, Sophie                 SO Northampton        15-07.50 
 12    467 Zwick, Caroline               SO Natick             15-06.00 
 13    450 Boggia, Mariel                FR Natick             15-06.00 
 14     91 Dixon, Asia                   SO Braintree          15-04.00 
 15    926 Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole            15-01.00 
 16     96 McDevitt, Adriana             SO Braintree          15-00.00 
 17   1094 McLaughlin, Erin              SO Weymouth           15-00.00 
 18    543 Perides, Alexia               FR Newton North       15-00.00 
 19    896 O'Gara, Mariah                FR Taunton            14-11.00 
 20   1024 Roman, Kiany                  SO Westfield          14-10.00 
 21   1049 Vining, Rachel                SO Westford Aca       14-09.00 
 22    271 Gyory, Danielle               SO Lincoln-Sudb       14-09.00 
 23    577 Pham, Caraline                FR Newton South       14-08.00 
 24    235 Connelly, Christina           SO Franklin           14-08.00 
 25    404 Gately, Amy                   SO Marshfield         14-08.00 
 26     36 Hill, Nicole                  SO Amherst-Pelh       14-06.00 
 27    125 Rowe, Sydney                  FR Brockton           14-06.00 
 28    117 Clarke, Danika                FR Brockton           14-06.00 
 29    114 Allen, Reana                  FR Brockton           14-06.00 
 30    456 Kaliouby, Sabrina             FR Natick             14-05.00 
 31     38 Sands-Bliss, Maya             SO Amherst-Pelh       14-05.00 
 32    775 Kamara, Mia                   SO Sharon             14-04.00 
 33    203 Grannum, Leah                 FR Durfee             14-04.00 
 34    980 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      FR Wellesley          14-04.00 
 35    206 Sonallah, Saja                FR Durfee             14-04.00 
 36    670 Sillari, Gabby                FR Notre Dame A       14-04.00 
 37    620 Reynolds, Isabelle            SO Northampton        14-04.00 
 38    782 Rutley, Hannah                SO Sharon             14-04.00 
 39    138 Poole, Sophie                 SO Brookline          14-04.00 
 40    933 Perkins, Sarah                FR Walpole            14-03.50 
 41    954 Concetti, Amanda              FR Waltham            14-03.00 
 42   1042 Kelley, Amy                   SO Westford Aca       14-02.00 
 43    771 DoSouto, Jessica              SO Sharon             14-01.50 
 44    252 Ronan, Aubree                 FR Franklin           14-00.00 
 45   1077 Albert, Tanaisha              FR Weymouth           14-00.00 
 46    997 Medley, Eleanor               FR Wellesley          14-00.00 
 47    957 Guevara, Noemi                FR Waltham            14-00.00 
 48    960 Landry, April                 FR Waltham            14-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-11  5/1/2010    Tchuijo Nkamebo, Amherst Pelham Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    386 Jenssen, Dean                 SO Mansfield          41-07.25 
  2    854 Ozit, Odmark                  SO Somerville         40-07.00 
  3   1051 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          SO Westford Aca       39-10.00 
  4    298 Rhines, Tom                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       39-07.50 
  5    284 Adams, Nick                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       39-03.50 
  6    179 Kelley, Tomell                FR Catholic Mem       39-03.00 
  7    184 Webster, Austin               FR Catholic Mem       39-02.00 
  8    628 Gilson, Aidan                 SO Northampton        38-10.00 
  9     86 Hill, Xavier                  SO Boston Latin       38-09.00 
 10   1115 McDonald, Henry               SO Weymouth           38-09.00 
 11   1137 Smith, Nick                   FR Whitman-Hans       38-06.00 
 12   1009 Badertscher, Stuart           FR Wellesley          38-00.50 
 13    560 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North       38-00.00 
 14   1053 Brewer, Sam                   SO Westford Aca       37-11.00 
 15    440 Arquillano, Shawn             SO Milford            37-10.00 
 16    103 Doherty, Justin               FR Braintree          37-05.00 
 17    327 Langston, Rakeem              SO Malden             37-01.00 
 18    624 Belkin, Daniel                SO Northampton        37-00.00 
 19   1126 Coletti, Mike                 FR Whitman-Hans       37-00.00 
 20    294 Mlawer, Sam                   FR Lincoln-Sudb       36-09.00 
 21    904 Cherenfant, Brian             FR Taunton            36-07.00 
 22    113 Smyth, Brendan                SO Braintree          36-07.00 
 23    584 Batler, Philip                FR Newton South       36-05.00 
 24    652 Ugochukwu, Daniel             FR Norwood            35-10.00 
 25   1150 Leroux, Billy                 SO Xaverian Bro       35-06.75 
 26    857 Vincent, Wilbens              SO Somerville         35-06.00 
 27   1152 Perez, Peter                  SO Xaverian Bro       35-06.00 
 28    155 Kortkamp, Noah                FR Brookline          34-11.00 
 29     21 Murphy, Joe                   SO Acton-Boxbor       34-10.00 
 30    827 Mcguigan, Sean                FR Shepherd Hil       34-06.00 
 31    632 Moore, Leon                   FR Northampton        34-05.50 
 32    335 Augustin, James               FR Malden Catho       34-03.50 
 33    824 Kingman, Cody                 SO Shepherd Hil       34-02.00 
 34    399 Whalen, Brendan               SO Mansfield          34-00.00 
 35    522 Mosher, Sean                  SO New Bedford        34-00.00 
 36    754 Archilla, Manny               SO Saint John's       33-05.00 
 37    348 Zahner, Cameron               FR Malden Catho       33-04.50 
 38    764 Reilly, Aiden                 FR Saint John's       33-04.00 
 39    385 Hogan, Matt                   SO Mansfield          32-07.00 
 40    759 Everett, Matt                 FR Saint John's       32-06.00 
 41    339 Crevecoeur, Garthy            FR Malden Catho       32-04.00 
 42    227 Koss, Jack                    FR Falmouth           32-03.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    956 Goode, Zhan'e                 SO Waltham            35-05.50 
  2    622 Sharp, Sophie                 SO Northampton        34-02.00 
  3    965 Sexton, Jenny                 SO Waltham            33-08.00 
  4    535 Hurwitz, Melissa              SO Newton North       33-04.00 
  5    214 Buscher, Sara                 SO Falmouth           33-03.00 
  6    526 Batista, Adrianna             SO Newton North       33-01.00 
  7    926 Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole            33-00.00 
  8    454 Gee, Elizabeth                FR Natick             32-11.00 
  9    403 Gaeta, Olivia                 SO Marshfield         32-09.50 
 10     72 Richard, Morgan               SO Barnstable         32-06.00 
 11    614 Loomis, Sierra                FR Northampton        32-05.00 
 12     83 Firmin, Britney               FR Boston Latin       32-05.00 
 13    467 Zwick, Caroline               SO Natick             32-04.00 
 14    954 Concetti, Amanda              FR Waltham            32-03.00 
 15   1099 Perry, Colleen                SO Weymouth           32-02.50 
 16    433 Denommee, Danielle            SO Milford            32-02.50 
 17    980 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      FR Wellesley          32-02.00 
 18    678 Flaherty, Emily               SO Oliver Ames        32-01.00 
 19    994 Isley, Ally                   FR Wellesley          31-11.00 
 20     90 Cross, Caroline               SO Braintree          31-10.50 
 21    581 Walkes, Elizabeth             FR Newton South       31-07.50 
 22    981 Chinitz, Tatiana              SO Wellesley          31-05.00 
 23    661 Kenneally, Elizabeth          SO Notre Dame A       31-02.50 
 24     37 Rhodes, Meg                   SO Amherst-Pelh       30-04.00 
 25    249 Rebello, Elaina               SO Franklin           30-04.00 
 26    713 Katie, Rogers                 SO Plymouth Sou       30-03.00 
 27    115 Alston, Kayla                 SO Brockton           30-02.50 
 28   1090 Manning, Catherine            SO Weymouth           30-02.00 
 29    540 Lutwack, Amara                SO Newton North       30-01.00 
 30    362 Kemp, Jen                     FR Mansfield          30-01.00 
 31    898 Rosado, Leishnaly             FR Taunton            29-11.50 
 32    240 Frank, Haley                  SO Franklin           29-10.50 
 33    835 Magre, Saragrace              SO Somerville         29-08.00 
 34    870 Quattrucci, Sarah             FR Stoughton          29-07.25 
 35    785 Stead, Jessica                FR Sharon             29-06.00 
 36    786 Usen, Morgan                  FR Sharon             29-05.50 
 37    676 Chazan, Brooke                FR Oliver Ames        29-05.00 
 38    247 Neal, Beth                    FR Franklin           29-02.00 
 39    437 Palmer, Jessica               FR Milford            29-02.00 
 40    686 Wright, Rachael               SO Oliver Ames        29-02.00 
 41    895 Maki, Jessica                 SO Taunton            29-00.00 
 42    817 Ugrinow, Taylor               SO Shepherd Hil       28-10.00 
 43     38 Sands-Bliss, Maya             SO Amherst-Pelh       28-07.00 
 44    430 Braza, Melissa                SO Milford            28-06.50 
 45    452 Fournier, Abigail             FR Natick             28-03.00 
 46    839 Sanon, Melissa                FR Somerville         28-03.00 
 47    566 Fukumura, Yuriko              SO Newton South       28-02.00 
 48    282 Stahr, Allie                  SO Lincoln-Sudb       28-01.00 
 49    122 McLaren, Kincaid              FR Brockton           28-00.00 
 50    788 Von Fedak, Sofia              SO Sharon             27-10.50 
 51    268 Ball, Whitney                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       26-08.50 
 52    639 Krall, Sadie                  FR Norwood            26-05.00 
 53    873 Williams, Marissa             FR Stoughton          26-03.25 
 54    640 Lee, Caitlyn                  SO Norwood            26-02.00 
 55    860 Billo, Jennifer               FR Stoughton          26-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  141-10  5/7/2011    Darius Gaylor, New Bedford HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     16 Dutton, Matt                  SO Acton-Boxbor      128-04.50 
  2    557 McDade, Liam                  SO Newton North         125-06 
  3    417 Leonard, Shane                FR Marshfield           110-00 
  4   1060 Gurczik, Forrest              SO Westford Aca         107-11 
  5    446 Moronta, Sebastian            SO Milford              107-04 
  6    378 Carpino, Michael              SO Mansfield            106-05 
  7    101 Anson, Derek                  SO Braintree            106-04 
  8    374 Bogdan, David                 SO Mansfield            101-06 
  9    221 DeOliveria, Leo               FR Falmouth             101-00 
 10    756 Carnevale, Jay                FR Saint John's         100-08 
 11     80 Johnson, Nick                 FR Barnstable           100-08 
 12    412 Comoletti, Dave               SO Marshfield           100-00 
 13    800 Lingo, Adrian                 SO Sharon                99-00 
 14    556 Joyce, Kevin                  FR Newton North          99-00 
 15    882 Lucas, Kevin                  SO Stoughton             97-10 
 16   1016 Perry, William                SO Wellesley             96-05 
 17    905 Cruz, Ruben                   SO Taunton               96-00 
 18    109 Marhamo, Zack                 SO Braintree             95-08 
 19    389 Moomey, Tim                   SO Mansfield          93-03.50 
 20   1072 Sian, Nicolas                 FR Westford Aca          90-02 
 21    724 Brown, Jack                   SO Plymouth Sou          90-00 
 22    230 Sims, Devin                   FR Falmouth              90-00 
 23    256 Beckett, Jason                SO Franklin              89-04 
 24    722 Barove, Bobby                 SO Plymouth Sou          88-05 
 25    232 Wheeler, Michael              FR Falmouth              85-10 
 26    426 Talbot, Devin                 FR Marshfield            85-00 
 27    795 Duhamel, Nicholas             SO Sharon                84-05 
 28    796 Fratello, Ben                 SO Sharon                84-05 
 29    330 Pierre-Rene, Johnny           SO Malden                84-05 
 30     24 Rakankas, Peter               FR Acton-Boxbor          84-00 
 31   1143 Feldman, Dan                  SO Xaverian Bro          83-06 
 32   1117 Morrissey, Michael            FR Weymouth              82-03 
 33    192 DaSilva, Shawn                FR Dartmouth             82-02 
 34    645 Cardona, Carlos               SO Norwood               82-01 
 35    265 Rioux, Jakob                  FR Franklin              81-06 
 36    295 Parham, Vondre                FR Lincoln-Sudb          81-00 
 37     12 Beaudoin, Griffin             FR Acton-Boxbor          80-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  106-00  5/7/2011    Kate Kummer, North Attleboro HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    213 Burke, Meghan                 SO Falmouth              88-01 
  2    638 Izeko, Adaze                  SO Norwood               82-07 
  3    460 McGonagle, Brynn              FR Natick                81-03 
  4    352 Darcy, Jess                   SO Mansfield          80-09.50 
  5    714 Korkutis, Jill                SO Plymouth Sou          79-07 
  6    983 Corda, Kaylie                 FR Wellesley             79-02 
  7    488 Forman, Samantha              SO Needham               78-11 
  8    186 Barthelmes, Oriana            SO Dartmouth             77-00 
  9    353 Debold, Colleen               SO Mansfield          76-03.50 
 10    814 Rice, Micaela                 FR Shepherd Hil          75-03 
 11    463 Strout, Rachel                FR Natick                75-00 
 12    809 Bugan, Leah                   FR Shepherd Hil          75-00 
 13    244 Martin, Lexi                  SO Franklin           74-01.25 
 14   1043 Kinney, Julia                 SO Westford Aca          74-00 
 15    536 Jacks, Maddie                 SO Newton North          73-11 
 16     71 Murphy, Shaelagh              SO Barnstable            73-06 
 17    126 Yates, Faithe                 FR Brockton              72-06 
 18    672 Zaccheo, Bailey               FR Notre Dame A          72-00 
 19    318 Xie, Jennie                   FR Malden                71-11 
 20    831 Babilye, Theodora             SO Somerville            70-09 
 21    371 Stoyle, Jesse                 SO Mansfield          70-08.50 
 22    541 Mariano, Lauren               FR Newton North          70-08 
 23   1083 Dickson, Hannah               FR Weymouth              70-01 
 24    995 Klie, Alessa                  SO Wellesley             70-00 
 25   1084 Donnelly, Emma                SO Weymouth              70-00 
 26    964 Schwarzentru, Marissa         SO Waltham               70-00 
 27    243 Malcolm, Alyssa               SO Franklin              70-00 
 28    716 Moultan, Ellie                FR Plymouth Sou          70-00 
 29    781 Patel, Jenny                  SO Sharon                70-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  170-10  5/4/2012    Nick Fofana, Newton North HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    727 Guadagno, Drew                SO Plymouth Sou         153-08 
  2    209 Kilby, Brad                   SO Durfee               149-06 
  3    768 Stark, Jon                    SO Saint John's         144-03 
  4    750 Lam, James                    SO Quincy               142-00 
  5     73 Banks, Tanner                 FR Barnstable           141-09 
  6    949 Sacco, Ben                    SO Walpole              141-04 
  7   1124 Berthelette, Cole             SO Whitman-Hans         140-00 
  8    389 Moomey, Tim                   SO Mansfield            135-08 
  9     81 Perry, Clyde                  SO Barnstable           133-01 
 10   1148 Kern, Andrew                  SO Xaverian Bro         128-06 
 11    765 Robinson, Tighe               SO Saint John's         124-06 
 12    976 Stanowicz, Aiden              SO Waltham              122-06 
 13    522 Mosher, Sean                  SO New Bedford          122-00 
 14    789 Azersky, Colby                SO Sharon               121-09 
 15    223 Green, Craig                  SO Falmouth             121-07 
 16    855 Saron, Isaac                  SO Somerville           120-06 
 17    723 Bernal, Jared                 FR Plymouth Sou         119-10 
 18    845 Berry, Justin                 FR Somerville           119-06 
 19    729 Lamb, Justin                  SO Plymouth Sou         119-02 
 20    708 Palmisano, Anthony            SO Peabody              119-00 
 21   1058 Ferron, Jon                   SO Westford Aca         115-11 
 22    743 Cronin, Garrett               FR Quincy               114-05 
 23    330 Pierre-Rene, Johnny           SO Malden               114-02 
 24    910 Madigan, Dan                  FR Taunton              113-03 
 25    913 Paterson, Ethan               FR Taunton              112-07 
 26    700 Naughton, Connor              FR Oliver Ames          112-04 
 27   1107 Connelly, Fred                SO Weymouth             112-00 
 28    523 Plante, Felix                 SO New Bedford          112-00 
 29   1140 Andreassi, Nick               SO Xaverian Bro         110-01 
 30    399 Whalen, Brendan               SO Mansfield            110-00 
 31    516 Carrion, Jr, Victor           FR New Bedford          110-00 
 32    285 Aikins-Kinney, Connor         SO Lincoln-Sudb         110-00 
 33    561 Roldan, Nathaniel             FR Newton North         110-00 
 34    625 Butt, Unnza                   SO Northampton          109-09 
 35    912 Nye, Cameron                  FR Taunton              109-06 
 36    160 Ozaki, Trent                  SO Brookline            107-06 
 37    191 Caron, Matt                   SO Dartmouth            107-06 
 38    938 Corcoran, Nick                SO Walpole              107-00 
 39    608 Gong, Jason                   SO North Quincy         106-00 
 40    583 Arruda, Mitchell              SO Newton South         106-00 
 41    587 DeNitto, Anthony              FR Newton South         105-00 
 42    792 Byrne, Kevin                  SO Sharon               104-11 
 43     44 Faulstick, Jack               SO Amherst-Pelh         104-09 
 44    794 Dentino, John                 FR Sharon               104-02 
 45    884 Nguyen, Bryan                 SO Stoughton            103-08 
 46     82 Ryan, Nathan                  FR Barnstable           103-01 
 47    265 Rioux, Jakob                  FR Franklin             101-08 
 48   1134 Shirley, Mike                 FR Whitman-Hans         101-06 
 49   1055 Burns, Mike                   SO Westford Aca         101-06 
 50    323 Exilhomme, Danley             FR Malden               101-06 
 51    886 O'Connor, Matt                SO Stoughton            101-05 
 52    758 DellaCroce, Mark              SO Saint John's         101-03 
 53    689 Brooks, Parker                SO Oliver Ames          101-03 
 54    885 Noe, John Paul                SO Stoughton            101-01 
 55    296 Phillips, Thomas              FR Lincoln-Sudb         101-00 
 56    850 Gulla, Dante                  FR Somerville           101-00 
 57    292 Katz, Avery                   SO Lincoln-Sudb         100-10 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  120-03.50  5/1/2010    Meghan McHugh, North Attleborough HS     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    536 Jacks, Maddie                 SO Newton North         108-09 
  2    279 Lynch, Meghan                 SO Lincoln-Sudb         101-10 
  3    925 King, Summer                  SO Walpole               98-08 
  4    959 Kern, Julia                   SO Waltham               95-09 
  5     70 Miskiv, Picabo                SO Barnstable            93-07 
  6    187 Barthelmes, Skylar            FR Dartmouth             92-03 
  7    619 Ness, Isabelle                SO Northampton           89-05 
  8    371 Stoyle, Jesse                 SO Mansfield             89-02 
  9    616 Mahoney, Margret              SO Northampton           89-00 
 10    460 McGonagle, Brynn              FR Natick                88-00 
 11    407 Lasalle, Hannah               SO Marshfield            85-11 
 12    718 Perryclear, Lily              SO Plymouth Sou          85-07 
 13    739 Arias, LaQueen                FR Quincy                85-00 
 14    685 Sirois, Cate                  SO Oliver Ames           84-11 
 15    660 Karol, Michelle               SO Notre Dame A          84-00 
 16    680 McCarthy, Kaitlyn             FR Oliver Ames           82-11 
 17   1101 Rogerson, Kate                FR Weymouth              82-05 
 18    135 Gregoire, Allie               SO Brookline             82-05 
 19    814 Rice, Micaela                 FR Shepherd Hil          82-04 
 20    273 Johnson, Shannon              FR Lincoln-Sudb          82-02 
 21    919 Campbell, Caitlin             SO Walpole               81-01 
 22     94 Kane, Rachel                  SO Braintree             81-00 
 23    809 Bugan, Leah                   FR Shepherd Hil          81-00 
 24    869 Quattrucci, Emily             SO Stoughton             79-00 
 25    513 Roda, Leslie                  SO New Bedford           77-07 
 26    405 Gonzales, Mariana             FR Marshfield            77-01 
 27    237 Falcone, Nikisha              SO Franklin              76-09 
 28    119 Faris, Nurayn                 FR Brockton              76-06 
 29    539 Lundberg, Maddie              SO Newton North          76-05 
 30    575 Nathanson, Leah               SO Newton South       76-00.50 
 31   1043 Kinney, Julia                 SO Westford Aca          76-00 
 32    569 Hurwitz, Julia                SO Newton South          75-05 
 33    167 Jeantilorme, Kanisha          FR Cambridge Ri          75-00 
 34    871 Rappoli, Samantha             FR Stoughton             74-03 
 35    833 DeBarros, Bianca              FR Somerville            73-09 
 36    780 Oknin, Shira                  SO Sharon                73-09 
 37   1079 Bell, Abby                    SO Weymouth              73-00 
 38    401 Beaulieu, Meghan              FR Marshfield            71-08 
 39    538 Kugener, Eleonor              FR Newton North          71-06 
 40    455 Gorelick, Molly               SO Natick                71-04 
 41   1038 Bornstien, Maya               FR Westford Aca          71-00 
 42    137 Orlando-Milbauer, Gillian     SO Brookline             71-00 
 43    840 Simon, Joanne                 FR Somerville            70-05 
 44   1003 Sawyer, Jessica               FR Wellesley             70-04 
 45    787 Veth, Crystal                 SO Sharon                70-03 
 46    679 Lague, Tessa                  SO Oliver Ames           70-00 
 47    234 Conley, Erin                  SO Franklin              70-00 
 48    986 Dibiase, Jenny                FR Wellesley             70-00 
 49    126 Yates, Faithe                 FR Brockton              70-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51-08  5/4/2012    Ryan Kim, Newton South Hs                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     16 Dutton, Matt                  SO Acton-Boxbor       46-00.00 
  2    882 Lucas, Kevin                  SO Stoughton          43-07.00 
  3    710 Vieira, Marcus                SO Peabody            41-10.00 
  4    417 Leonard, Shane                FR Marshfield         40-00.00 
  5    556 Joyce, Kevin                  FR Newton North       39-10.00 
  6    378 Carpino, Michael              SO Mansfield          39-08.25 
  7   1124 Berthelette, Cole             SO Whitman-Hans       39-06.00 
  8    101 Anson, Derek                  SO Braintree          38-08.00 
  9    557 McDade, Liam                  SO Newton North       38-00.00 
 10    709 Spinale, Jon                  SO Peabody            37-10.00 
 11    374 Bogdan, David                 SO Mansfield          37-08.00 
 12    551 Acuna, Elmer                  FR Newton North       37-00.00 
 13   1016 Perry, William                SO Wellesley          35-09.00 
 14    753 Young, Michael                FR Quincy             35-06.00 
 15    295 Parham, Vondre                FR Lincoln-Sudb       35-05.00 
 16    757 Chiapinni, Tom                SO Saint John's       35-05.00 
 17    822 Cuttress, Drew                SO Shepherd Hil       35-01.25 
 18    645 Cardona, Carlos               SO Norwood            35-01.00 
 19    221 DeOliveria, Leo               FR Falmouth           35-00.00 
 20     24 Rakankas, Peter               FR Acton-Boxbor       34-11.00 
 21    164 Wang, Gorge                   FR Brookline          34-10.00 
 22    587 DeNitto, Anthony              FR Newton South       34-05.00 
 23    736 Smith, Matt                   SO Plymouth Sou       34-04.00 
 24    801 McGrath, Shane                SO Sharon             34-03.00 
 25     78 Goncalves, Joe                FR Barnstable         34-02.00 
 26    412 Comoletti, Dave               SO Marshfield         34-00.00 
 27     80 Johnson, Nick                 FR Barnstable         33-08.00 
 28    341 Derby, Matt                   SO Malden Catho       33-06.25 
 29    858 Young, Jordan                 SO Somerville         33-05.00 
 30    109 Marhamo, Zack                 SO Braintree          33-05.00 
 31   1143 Feldman, Dan                  SO Xaverian Bro       33-04.00 
 32    105 Hennessey, Jack               SO Braintree          33-04.00 
 33    821 Christian, Tim                SO Shepherd Hil       33-04.00 
 34    319 Boulay, Anthony               SO Malden             33-01.00 
 35   1132 Newell, Ryan                  FR Whitman-Hans       33-00.00 
 36    191 Caron, Matt                   SO Dartmouth          32-08.00 
 37    230 Sims, Devin                   FR Falmouth           32-07.00 
 38    756 Carnevale, Jay                FR Saint John's       32-06.00 
 39     12 Beaudoin, Griffin             FR Acton-Boxbor       32-06.00 
 40   1073 Slack, Garret                 SO Westford Aca       32-04.00 
 41    730 Lowe, Frank                   FR Plymouth Sou       32-02.00 
 42    292 Katz, Avery                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       32-00.00 
 43    426 Talbot, Devin                 FR Marshfield         32-00.00 
 44    751 Munroe, Mike                  FR Quincy             32-00.00 
 45    892 Williams, Matt                SO Stoughton          31-10.50 
 46    738 Tilson, Zach                  SO Plymouth Sou       31-05.00 
 47   1056 Chernauskas, Alex             SO Westford Aca       31-04.00 
 48    795 Duhamel, Nicholas             SO Sharon             31-03.00 
 49   1112 Leeper, Jake                  FR Weymouth           31-00.25 
 50    376 Borsari, Nick                 SO Mansfield          30-09.00 
 51   1054 Burns, Michael                SO Westford Aca       30-07.00 
 52    748 Hoti, Abraham                 SO Quincy             30-05.00 
 53   1109 Hachey, Kevin                 FR Weymouth           30-04.00 
 54    192 DaSilva, Shawn                FR Dartmouth          30-02.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-05.25  5/4/2012    Dominique Coley, Brockton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    166 Gebenebor, Yemisi             SO Cambridge Ri       35-00.00 
  2    925 King, Summer                  SO Walpole            31-10.00 
  3    213 Burke, Meghan                 SO Falmouth           31-03.50 
  4    714 Korkutis, Jill                SO Plymouth Sou       30-08.00 
  5    983 Corda, Kaylie                 FR Wellesley          30-08.00 
  6    638 Izeko, Adaze                  SO Norwood            30-07.00 
  7    187 Barthelmes, Skylar            FR Dartmouth          30-02.00 
  8    461 Odunukwe, Chikosolu           SO Natick             29-11.00 
  9    360 Iandoli, Sarah                SO Mansfield          29-01.00 
 10    660 Karol, Michelle               SO Notre Dame A       29-00.00 
 11    165 Gebenebor, Ibidunno           SO Cambridge Ri       28-06.00 
 12    672 Zaccheo, Bailey               FR Notre Dame A       28-05.00 
 13    463 Strout, Rachel                FR Natick             28-00.00 
 14    579 Stacks, Sabrina               FR Newton South       27-11.00 
 15    186 Barthelmes, Oriana            SO Dartmouth          27-02.00 
 16    137 Orlando-Milbauer, Gillian     SO Brookline          27-00.00 
 17    400 Askew, Caroline               FR Marshfield         26-10.50 
 18   1100 Quinn, Kailyn                 SO Weymouth           26-10.00 
 19    361 Johnson, Brianna              SO Mansfield          26-09.00 
 20   1095 Michaud, Stanleen             SO Weymouth           26-06.00 
 21    120 Hunter, Jayla                 FR Brockton           26-05.00 
 22    953 Autic, Mina                   SO Waltham            26-03.75 
 23    780 Oknin, Shira                  SO Sharon             26-03.00 
 24    995 Klie, Alessa                  SO Wellesley          26-02.00 
 25    541 Mariano, Lauren               FR Newton North       25-11.00 
 26    838 Sanon, Lissa                  SO Somerville         25-10.00 
 27    605 Houlihan, Hailey              FR North Quincy       25-06.00 
 28    142 Vasquez, Daniela              FR Brookline          25-04.00 
 29   1003 Sawyer, Jessica               FR Wellesley          25-02.00 
 30   1083 Dickson, Hannah               FR Weymouth           25-01.00 
 31    488 Forman, Samantha              SO Needham            25-00.00 
 32    964 Schwarzentru, Marissa         SO Waltham            25-00.00 
 33    958 Hernandez, Emaleth            SO Waltham            25-00.00 
 34    866 Otero, Ashley                 FR Stoughton          25-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.02  5/1/2010    Brockton HS, Brockton HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton South  'A'                                      45.20 
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    45.31 
  3  Westford Academy  'A'                                  45.50 
  4  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  45.50 
  5  Falmouth  'A'                                          45.54 
  6  Weymouth  'A'                                          46.00 
  7  Brookline  'A'                                         46.10 
  8  Taunton  'A'                                           46.20 
  9  Walpole  'A'                                           46.44 
 10  New Bedford  'A'                                       46.45 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                         46.80 
 12  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                     46.90 
 13  Norwood  'A'                                           47.00 
 14  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 47.00 
 15  Milford  'A'                                           47.10 
 16  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 47.40 
 17  Stoughton  'A'                                         48.00 
 18  Wellesley  'A'                                         48.00 
 19  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       48.30 
 20  Sharon  'A'                                            48.85 
 21  Somerville  'A'                                        48.90 
 22  Waltham  'A'                                           49.00 
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   49.00 
 24  Plymouth South  'A'                                    49.30 
 25  Franklin  'A'                                          49.60 
 26  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   49.94 
 27  Northampton  'A'                                       51.60 
 28  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    52.00 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.50  5/1/2010    North Attleborough HS, North Attleborough HS 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Waltham  'A'                                           51.50 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                      51.60 
  3  Braintree  'A'                                         51.90 
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        52.00 
  5  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       52.21 
  6  Brockton  'A'                                          52.25 
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                          52.26 
  8  Natick  'A'                                            52.50 
  9  Weymouth  'A'                                          52.60 
 10  Westford Academy  'A'                                  53.00 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                         53.10 
 12  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.50 
 13  Newton South  'A'                                      53.74 
 14  Brookline  'A'                                         53.80 
 15  Sharon  'A'                                            54.10 
 16  Taunton  'A'                                           54.70 
 17  Walpole  'A'                                           54.75 
 18  Franklin  'A'                                          55.00 
 19  Norwood  'A'                                           55.00 
 20  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  55.00 
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   55.00 
 22  Somerville  'A'                                        55.50 
 23  Milford  'A'                                           56.50 
 24  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                     56.60 
 25  Wellesley  'A'                                         57.00 
 26  Stoughton  'A'                                         58.00 
 27  Northampton  'A'                                       58.30 
 28  New Bedford  'A'                                       58.60 
 29  Durfee  'A'                                          1:02.40 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          3:35.00 
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:38.00 
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:39.00 
  4  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:39.00 
  5  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  3:40.00 
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:42.00 
  7  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:42.00 
  8  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:43.00 
  9  Walpole  'A'                                         3:45.60 
 10  Plymouth South  'A'                                  3:48.00 
 11  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:49.00 
 12  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:49.71 
 13  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:52.00 
 14  Sharon  'A'                                          3:52.00 
 15  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:55.00 
 16  Brookline  'A'                                       3:55.00 
 17  Braintree  'A'                                       3:55.30 
 18  Durfee  'A'                                          3:57.50 
 19  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  4:00.00 
 20  Somerville  'A'                                      4:03.00 
 21  Waltham  'A'                                         4:05.00 
 22  Northampton  'A'                                     4:05.00 
 23  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               4:05.00 
 24  Milford  'A'                                         4:08.00 
 25  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 4:10.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:06.00 
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:14.00 
  3  Brookline  'A'                                       4:18.60 
  4  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:19.00 
  5  Waltham  'A'                                         4:20.12 
  6  Milford  'A'                                         4:21.00 
  7  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:22.00 
  8  Braintree  'A'                                       4:23.00 
  9  Franklin  'A'                                        4:25.00 
 10  Newton South  'A'                                    4:26.90 
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:28.30 
 12  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:30.00 
 13  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:30.10 
 14  Sharon  'A'                                          4:32.00 
 15  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:35.00 
 16  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:35.00 
 17  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:40.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:28.82  5/4/2012    Newton North HS, Newton North HS           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  8:42.00 
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:43.00 
  3  Brookline  'A'                                       8:45.00 
  4  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:50.00 
  5  Sharon  'A'                                          9:02.00 
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                       9:04.00 
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                      9:10.00 
  8  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 9:10.00 
  9  Natick  'A'                                          9:20.00 
 10  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 9:30.00 
 11  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                9:40.00 
 12  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   9:43.60 
 13  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  9:45.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:57.84  5/4/2012    Newton South, Newton South HS              
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     9:55.50 
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:04.73 
  3  Newton South  'A'                                   10:06.70 
  4  Franklin  'A'                                       10:25.00 
  5  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:25.00 
  6  Brookline  'A'                                      10:45.00 
  7  Wellesley  'A'                                      10:48.00 
  8  Walpole  'A'                                        10:50.00 
  9  Sharon  'A'                                         10:52.20 
 10  Westfield  'A'                                      10:59.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.71  5/2/2009    Ryan Petrella, Mansfield                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    479 Thornhill, Brandon            SO Natick                59.70 
  2    883 Marshall, Jason               SO Stoughton           1:01.50 
  3     86 Hill, Xavier                  SO Boston Latin        1:01.50 
  4    555 Hernandez, Max                FR Newton North        1:02.00 
  5    284 Adams, Nick                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:02.00 
  6    706 Zolotarevsky, Zach            SO Oliver Ames         1:03.80 
  7    285 Aikins-Kinney, Connor         SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:04.00 
  8     18 Grover, Henry                 SO Acton-Boxbor        1:04.00 
  9     17 Franciscono, Mandela          FR Acton-Boxbor        1:04.00 
 10     74 Bergal, Colton                SO Barnstable          1:04.40 
 11   1114 Maskell, Austin               SO Weymouth            1:04.40 
 12    324 Fetty, Dillan                 FR Malden              1:04.80 
 13    943 Kelleher, Bryan               SO Walpole             1:05.84 
 14    497 DeSouza, Josh                 SO Needham             1:05.90 
 15    340 Curran, Matt                  SO Malden Catho        1:06.00 
 16    517 Epps, Da'Wan                  SO New Bedford         1:06.50 
 17    385 Hogan, Matt                   SO Mansfield           1:07.20 
 18    113 Smyth, Brendan                SO Braintree           1:07.30 
 19    854 Ozit, Odmark                  SO Somerville          1:07.50 
 20   1142 Deng, David                   SO Xaverian Bro        1:07.50 
 21    390 Morrill, Jacob                FR Mansfield           1:07.50 
 22   1068 Nephew, John                  SO Westford Aca        1:08.00 
 23    155 Kortkamp, Noah                FR Brookline           1:08.00 
 24    971 Gonsalves, Jason              SO Waltham             1:08.00 
 25    764 Reilly, Aiden                 FR Saint John's        1:08.20 
 26    754 Archilla, Manny               SO Saint John's        1:08.50 
 27    257 Beckman, Tyler                SO Franklin            1:09.10 
 28    399 Whalen, Brendan               SO Mansfield           1:09.40 
 29    857 Vincent, Wilbens              SO Somerville          1:09.50 
 30    326 Giang, Joshua                 SO Malden              1:09.70 
 31   1071 Sheppard, Donald              FR Westford Aca        1:10.00 
 32   1027 Clark, Chris                  FR Westfield           1:10.00 
 33   1030 Hubeny, Jason                 SO Westfield           1:10.00 
 34    441 Bethel, Colin                 FR Milford             1:10.10 
 35    703 Switzer, Trent                SO Oliver Ames         1:10.20 
 36   1108 DaSilva, Ryan                 SO Weymouth            1:10.30 
 37    728 Jobe, Jacob                   FR Plymouth Sou        1:10.30 
 38     56 Walter, Riley                 FR Amherst-Pelh        1:12.00 
 39   1150 Leroux, Billy                 SO Xaverian Bro        1:12.00 
 40    798 Kaufman, Tyler                FR Sharon              1:12.44 
 41    696 Kent, Tyler                   SO Oliver Ames         1:12.60 
 42     46 Hector, Terence               SO Amherst-Pelh        1:13.00 
 43    444 Goncalves, Luis               FR Milford             1:13.00